Danes Hill Tri - The Raven

Saturday, May 11, 2019 10:32 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Oxshott, United Kingdom
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 80
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.2
Chip timing: Bluetooth NFC
NFC Reader: ACS
Updated: Tuesday, May 28, 2019 19:54 (GMT+1)
Organized by: intoTRI
Race website: https://intotri.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1110Antonia BednallY5-6F 15:04.0--100%26.35%22.80%
2107Keira OxleyY5-6F 15:23.0+0:19.0+2.10%97.94%24.80%21.18%
3134Isla GilmoreY5-6F 16:11.0+1:07.0+7.41%93.10%20.89%17.08%
4101Ada JenkinsY5-6F 16:13.0+1:09.0+7.63%92.91%20.73%16.91%
5114Lucy Robert-ShawY5-6F 16:48.0+1:44.0+11.50%89.68%17.88%13.92%
6113Camille KatzY5-6F 16:53.0+1:49.0+12.06%89.24%17.47%13.49%
7106Molly HopeY5-6F 17:19.0+2:15.0+14.93%87.01%15.35%11.27%
8129Violet PenneyY5-6F 17:35.0+2:31.0+16.70%85.69%14.05%9.91%
9198Lucy TaylorY5-6F 18:02.0+2:58.0+19.69%83.55%11.85%7.60%
10111Alice BirrellY5-6F 18:09.0+3:05.0+20.46%83.01%11.28%7.00%
11147Ava BagshawY5-6F 18:12.0+3:08.0+20.80%82.78%11.03%6.75%
12126Maisy HardyY5-6F 19:10.0+4:06.0+27.21%78.61%6.31%1.79%
13118Jamie WilliamsY5-6F 19:17.0+4:13.0+27.99%78.13%5.74%1.20%
14135Sophie JamesY5-6F 19:24.0+4:20.0+28.76%77.66%5.17%0.60%
15122Cl_mence EdgarY5-6F 19:31.0+4:27.0+29.54%77.20%4.60%0.00%
16200Tallulah EdwardsY5-6F 20:45.0+5:41.0+37.72%72.61%-1.43%-6.32%
17149Amelie WestonY5-6F 20:48.0+5:44.0+38.05%72.44%-1.67%-6.58%
18132Ava StevensonY5-6F 20:49.0+5:45.0+38.16%72.38%-1.76%-6.66%
19163Kara MullerY7-8F 20:56.0+5:52.0+38.94%71.97%-2.33%-7.26%
20138Lucy FroudY5-6F 21:01.0+5:57.0+39.49%71.69%-2.73%-7.69%
21170Zoe MarshY7-8F 21:48.0+6:44.0+44.69%69.11%-6.56%-11.70%
22127Izzy LentonY5-6F 22:46.0+7:42.0+51.11%66.18%-11.29%-16.65%
23173Lana DarcyY7-8F 22:53.0+7:49.0+51.88%65.84%-11.86%-17.25%
24175Charlotte SleighY7-8F 23:07.0+8:03.0+53.43%65.18%-13.00%-18.45%
25165Isabella BoulangerY7-8F 23:26.0+8:22.0+55.53%64.30%-14.55%-20.07%
26174Katie HileyY7-8F 24:36.0+9:32.0+63.27%61.25%-20.25%-26.05%
27168Ella StevensonY7-8F 25:55.0+10:51.0+72.01%58.14%-26.69%-32.79%
28179Cecily EllsburyY7-8F 29:36.0+14:32.0+96.46%50.90%-44.69%-51.67%
29189Sophie ClarkY7-8F 31:39.0+16:35.0+110.07%47.60%-54.71%-62.17%
  • Female - Y5-6
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1110Antonia BednallY5-6F 15:04.0--100%18.41%17.10%
2107Keira OxleyY5-6F 15:23.0+0:19.0+2.10%97.94%16.70%15.36%
3134Isla GilmoreY5-6F 16:11.0+1:07.0+7.41%93.10%12.36%10.96%
4101Ada JenkinsY5-6F 16:13.0+1:09.0+7.63%92.91%12.18%10.77%
5114Lucy Robert-ShawY5-6F 16:48.0+1:44.0+11.50%89.68%9.03%7.57%
6113Camille KatzY5-6F 16:53.0+1:49.0+12.06%89.24%8.57%7.11%
7106Molly HopeY5-6F 17:19.0+2:15.0+14.93%87.01%6.23%4.72%
8129Violet PenneyY5-6F 17:35.0+2:31.0+16.70%85.69%4.78%3.26%
9198Lucy TaylorY5-6F 18:02.0+2:58.0+19.69%83.55%2.35%0.78%
10111Alice BirrellY5-6F 18:09.0+3:05.0+20.46%83.01%1.71%0.14%
11147Ava BagshawY5-6F 18:12.0+3:08.0+20.80%82.78%1.44%-0.14%
12126Maisy HardyY5-6F 19:10.0+4:06.0+27.21%78.61%-3.79%-5.46%
13118Jamie WilliamsY5-6F 19:17.0+4:13.0+27.99%78.13%-4.42%-6.10%
14135Sophie JamesY5-6F 19:24.0+4:20.0+28.76%77.66%-5.05%-6.74%
15122Cl_mence EdgarY5-6F 19:31.0+4:27.0+29.54%77.20%-5.69%-7.38%
16200Tallulah EdwardsY5-6F 20:45.0+5:41.0+37.72%72.61%-12.36%-14.17%
17149Amelie WestonY5-6F 20:48.0+5:44.0+38.05%72.44%-12.64%-14.44%
18132Ava StevensonY5-6F 20:49.0+5:45.0+38.16%72.38%-12.73%-14.53%
19138Lucy FroudY5-6F 21:01.0+5:57.0+39.49%71.69%-13.81%-15.64%
20127Izzy LentonY5-6F 22:46.0+7:42.0+51.11%66.18%-23.29%-25.26%
  • Female - Y7-8
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1163Kara MullerY7-8F 20:56.0--100%15.87%10.67%
2170Zoe MarshY7-8F 21:48.0+0:52.0+4.14%96.02%12.38%6.97%
3173Lana DarcyY7-8F 22:53.0+1:57.0+9.32%91.48%8.03%2.35%
4175Charlotte SleighY7-8F 23:07.0+2:11.0+10.43%90.56%7.09%1.35%
5165Isabella BoulangerY7-8F 23:26.0+2:30.0+11.94%89.33%5.82%0.00%
6174Katie HileyY7-8F 24:36.0+3:40.0+17.52%85.09%1.13%-4.98%
7168Ella StevensonY7-8F 25:55.0+4:59.0+23.81%80.77%-4.16%-10.60%
8179Cecily EllsburyY7-8F 29:36.0+8:40.0+41.40%70.72%-18.96%-26.32%
9189Sophie ClarkY7-8F 31:39.0+10:43.0+51.19%66.14%-27.20%-35.06%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1108Zachary ElliottY5-6M 14:26.0--100%29.32%26.42%
2105Jasper BoulangerY5-6M 15:00.0+0:34.0+3.93%96.22%26.55%23.53%
3109Ernie HillY5-6M 15:38.0+1:12.0+8.31%92.32%23.45%20.31%
4153Relay Team The RoadmenRelay Y5-6M 16:18.0+1:52.0+12.93%88.55%20.18%16.91%
5124Freddie WilkinsY5-6M 16:22.0+1:56.0+13.39%88.19%19.86%16.57%
6112Frederik DuetoftY5-6M 16:26.0+2:00.0+13.86%87.83%19.53%16.23%
7152Tom Lawson-SmithY5-6M 16:34.0+2:08.0+14.78%87.12%18.88%15.55%
8140Benedict Stuart-RecklingY5-6M 16:37.0+2:11.0+15.13%86.86%18.63%15.29%
9102Jack SissonY5-6M 16:47.0+2:21.0+16.28%86.00%17.82%14.44%
10141Nico WestonY5-6M 16:52.0+2:26.0+16.86%85.57%17.41%14.02%
11119Jj Lam DenhamY5-6M 17:08.0+2:42.0+18.71%84.24%16.10%12.66%
12131Daniel JohnsonY5-6M 17:36.0+3:10.0+21.94%82.01%13.82%10.28%
13117Sam PerryY5-6M 17:50.0+3:24.0+23.56%80.93%12.68%9.09%
14148Ioan ThomasY5-6M 17:52.0+3:26.0+23.79%80.78%12.51%8.92%
15128Aaran PeglerY5-6M 17:54.0+3:28.0+24.02%80.63%12.35%8.75%
16123Benjamin GrimshawY5-6M 18:05.0+3:39.0+25.29%79.82%11.45%7.82%
17137James FordY5-6M 18:08.0+3:42.0+25.64%79.60%11.21%7.56%
18104Nathan Van MaarenY5-6M 18:19.0+3:53.0+26.91%78.80%10.31%6.63%
19139Jake SalmonY5-6M 18:32.0+4:06.0+28.41%77.88%9.25%5.52%
20145Dilan GuganeswaranY5-6M 18:45.0+4:19.0+29.91%76.98%8.19%4.42%
21130Josh TerryY5-6M 18:50.0+4:24.0+30.48%76.64%7.78%3.99%
22125Oliver ForbesY5-6M 19:02.0+4:36.0+31.87%75.83%6.80%2.97%
23169Cameron ElliottY7-8M 19:15.0+4:49.0+33.37%74.98%5.74%1.87%
24146Charles BulmanY5-6M 19:19.0+4:53.0+33.83%74.72%5.41%1.53%
25150Sam BoswellY5-6M 19:37.0+5:11.0+35.91%73.58%3.94%0.00%
26121Freddie MundellY5-6M 19:40.0+5:14.0+36.26%73.39%3.70%-0.25%
27115Alexander VolkovY5-6M 19:46.0+5:20.0+36.95%73.02%3.21%-0.76%
28144Harry DuffyY5-6M 20:00.0+5:34.0+38.57%72.17%2.07%-1.95%
29116Nicholas MurrayY5-6M 20:12.0+5:46.0+39.95%71.45%1.09%-2.97%
30151Liam CarterY5-6M 20:14.0+5:48.0+40.18%71.33%0.92%-3.14%
31120Cameron JerramY5-6M 20:44.0+6:18.0+43.65%69.61%-1.52%-5.69%
32143Talal MahasnehY5-6M 21:28.0+7:02.0+48.73%67.24%-5.11%-9.43%
33191Relay Team SevensRelay Y7-8M 21:41.0+7:15.0+50.23%66.56%-6.18%-10.54%
34192George WebbY5-6M 22:10.0+7:44.0+53.58%65.11%-8.54%-13.00%
35162Max BednallY7-8M 22:42.0+8:16.0+57.27%63.58%-11.15%-15.72%
36171Gabriel DemetriouY7-8M 22:55.0+8:29.0+58.78%62.98%-12.21%-16.82%
37178Alex WashingtonY7-8M 23:07.0+8:41.0+60.16%62.44%-13.19%-17.84%
38172James LeitchY7-8M 23:25.0+8:59.0+62.24%61.64%-14.66%-19.37%
39185Will LynnY7-8M 23:26.0+9:00.0+62.36%61.59%-14.74%-19.46%
40184Oliver CasebourneY7-8M 23:48.0+9:22.0+64.90%60.64%-16.54%-21.33%
41181Ethan PeglerY7-8M 23:56.0+9:30.0+65.82%60.31%-17.19%-22.01%
42177Lucas MurrayY7-8M 24:18.0+9:52.0+68.36%59.40%-18.99%-23.87%
43180Tom LentonY7-8M 26:05.0+11:39.0+80.72%55.34%-27.72%-32.97%
44186Liam GilmoreY7-8M 26:08.0+11:42.0+81.06%55.23%-27.97%-33.22%
45188Cameron DempsterY7-8M 26:46.0+12:20.0+85.45%53.92%-31.07%-36.45%
46190Thomas WestonY7-8M 26:54.0+12:28.0+86.37%53.66%-31.72%-37.13%
47164Billy JerramY7-8M 27:34.0+13:08.0+90.99%52.36%-34.98%-40.53%
48161Callum HodgeY7-8M 27:39.0+13:13.0+91.57%52.20%-35.39%-40.95%
49176Yigeon KwonY7-8M 28:51.0+14:25.0+99.88%50.03%-41.27%-47.07%
-195Harry Day EntryY7-8M DNF-----
-100Sam DobsonY5-6M DNF-----
  • Male - Relay Y5-6
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1153Relay Team The RoadmenRelay Y5-6M 16:18.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Relay Y7-8
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1191Relay Team SevensRelay Y7-8M 21:41.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Y5-6
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1108Zachary ElliottY5-6M 14:26.0--100%20.93%20.40%
2105Jasper BoulangerY5-6M 15:00.0+0:34.0+3.93%96.22%17.83%17.28%
3109Ernie HillY5-6M 15:38.0+1:12.0+8.31%92.32%14.36%13.79%
4124Freddie WilkinsY5-6M 16:22.0+1:56.0+13.39%88.19%10.34%9.74%
5112Frederik DuetoftY5-6M 16:26.0+2:00.0+13.86%87.83%9.98%9.38%
6152Tom Lawson-SmithY5-6M 16:34.0+2:08.0+14.78%87.12%9.25%8.64%
7140Benedict Stuart-RecklingY5-6M 16:37.0+2:11.0+15.13%86.86%8.97%8.36%
8102Jack SissonY5-6M 16:47.0+2:21.0+16.28%86.00%8.06%7.44%
9141Nico WestonY5-6M 16:52.0+2:26.0+16.86%85.57%7.60%6.99%
10119Jj Lam DenhamY5-6M 17:08.0+2:42.0+18.71%84.24%6.14%5.51%
11131Daniel JohnsonY5-6M 17:36.0+3:10.0+21.94%82.01%3.58%2.94%
12117Sam PerryY5-6M 17:50.0+3:24.0+23.56%80.93%2.31%1.65%
13148Ioan ThomasY5-6M 17:52.0+3:26.0+23.79%80.78%2.12%1.47%
14128Aaran PeglerY5-6M 17:54.0+3:28.0+24.02%80.63%1.94%1.29%
15123Benjamin GrimshawY5-6M 18:05.0+3:39.0+25.29%79.82%0.94%0.28%
16137James FordY5-6M 18:08.0+3:42.0+25.64%79.60%0.66%0.00%
17104Nathan Van MaarenY5-6M 18:19.0+3:53.0+26.91%78.80%-0.34%-1.01%
18139Jake SalmonY5-6M 18:32.0+4:06.0+28.41%77.88%-1.53%-2.21%
19145Dilan GuganeswaranY5-6M 18:45.0+4:19.0+29.91%76.98%-2.72%-3.40%
20130Josh TerryY5-6M 18:50.0+4:24.0+30.48%76.64%-3.17%-3.86%
21125Oliver ForbesY5-6M 19:02.0+4:36.0+31.87%75.83%-4.27%-4.96%
22146Charles BulmanY5-6M 19:19.0+4:53.0+33.83%74.72%-5.82%-6.53%
23150Sam BoswellY5-6M 19:37.0+5:11.0+35.91%73.58%-7.46%-8.18%
24121Freddie MundellY5-6M 19:40.0+5:14.0+36.26%73.39%-7.74%-8.46%
25115Alexander VolkovY5-6M 19:46.0+5:20.0+36.95%73.02%-8.28%-9.01%
26144Harry DuffyY5-6M 20:00.0+5:34.0+38.57%72.17%-9.56%-10.29%
27116Nicholas MurrayY5-6M 20:12.0+5:46.0+39.95%71.45%-10.66%-11.40%
28151Liam CarterY5-6M 20:14.0+5:48.0+40.18%71.33%-10.84%-11.58%
29120Cameron JerramY5-6M 20:44.0+6:18.0+43.65%69.61%-13.58%-14.34%
30143Talal MahasnehY5-6M 21:28.0+7:02.0+48.73%67.24%-17.60%-18.38%
31192George WebbY5-6M 22:10.0+7:44.0+53.58%65.11%-21.43%-22.24%
-100Sam DobsonY5-6M DNF-----
  • Male - Y7-8
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1169Cameron ElliottY7-8M 19:15.0--100%22.38%20.18%
2162Max BednallY7-8M 22:42.0+3:27.0+17.92%84.80%8.47%5.87%
3171Gabriel DemetriouY7-8M 22:55.0+3:40.0+19.05%84.00%7.60%4.98%
4178Alex WashingtonY7-8M 23:07.0+3:52.0+20.09%83.27%6.79%4.15%
5172James LeitchY7-8M 23:25.0+4:10.0+21.65%82.21%5.58%2.90%
6185Will LynnY7-8M 23:26.0+4:11.0+21.73%82.15%5.51%2.83%
7184Oliver CasebourneY7-8M 23:48.0+4:33.0+23.64%80.88%4.04%1.31%
8181Ethan PeglerY7-8M 23:56.0+4:41.0+24.33%80.43%3.50%0.76%
9177Lucas MurrayY7-8M 24:18.0+5:03.0+26.23%79.22%2.02%-0.76%
10180Tom LentonY7-8M 26:05.0+6:50.0+35.50%73.80%-5.17%-8.15%
11186Liam GilmoreY7-8M 26:08.0+6:53.0+35.76%73.66%-5.37%-8.36%
12188Cameron DempsterY7-8M 26:46.0+7:31.0+39.05%71.92%-7.93%-10.99%
13190Thomas WestonY7-8M 26:54.0+7:39.0+39.74%71.56%-8.46%-11.54%
14164Billy JerramY7-8M 27:34.0+8:19.0+43.20%69.83%-11.15%-14.31%
15161Callum HodgeY7-8M 27:39.0+8:24.0+43.64%69.62%-11.49%-14.65%
16176Yigeon KwonY7-8M 28:51.0+9:36.0+49.87%66.72%-16.33%-19.63%
-195Harry Day EntryY7-8M DNF-----