Malax IF Terrängcup 2/3 våren 2019

Wednesday, April 24, 2019 18:29 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Maalahti, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 65
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Wednesday, April 24, 2019 18:59 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Malax IF Terrängcup 2/3 våren 2019

  • Damer - 4 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1306Tilde NiemeläDamer - 4 km 16:54.2--100%10.22%9.77%
2307Mia SmedsDamer - 4 km 18:14.0+1:19.8+7.87%92.71%3.15%2.67%
3308Nina Dahl-TallgrenDamer - 4 km 19:14.0+2:19.8+13.78%87.89%-2.16%-2.67%
4305Petra SödermanDamer - 4 km 20:56.3+4:02.1+23.87%80.73%-11.21%-11.77%
  • F11 - 2 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
145Malva BjörndahlF11 - 2 km 7:48.0--100%15.26%14.89%
246Inez LundforsF11 - 2 km 8:40.8+0:52.8+11.28%89.86%5.70%5.29%
357Mira AspF11 - 2 km 9:02.1+1:14.1+15.83%86.33%1.85%1.42%
447Bohdana HerasymenkoF11 - 2 km 9:06.0+1:18.0+16.67%85.71%1.14%0.71%
544Alva KarlsF11 - 2 km 9:09.9+1:21.9+17.50%85.11%0.43%0.00%
648Hanna PodbicaninF11 - 2 km 9:10.8+1:22.8+17.69%84.97%0.27%-0.16%
749Victoria TallgrenF11 - 2 km 9:35.4+1:47.4+22.95%81.33%-4.18%-4.64%
842Wendela SalonsaariF11 - 2 km 10:04.5+2:16.5+29.17%77.42%-9.45%-9.93%
943Cecilia SunabackaF11 - 2 km 10:13.2+2:25.2+31.03%76.32%-11.03%-11.51%
  • F13 - 2 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
152Agnes HerlinF13 - 2 km 8:02.4--100%4.14%4.14%
253Fanny KarlsF13 - 2 km 8:44.1+0:41.7+8.64%92.04%-4.14%-4.14%
  • F6 - 500m
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
110Maya AntellF6 - 500m 2:44.1--100%30.50%23.66%
256Emma MittsF6 - 500m 3:01.2+0:17.1+10.42%90.56%23.25%15.70%
39Ellen ForsmanF6 - 500m 3:18.3+0:34.2+20.84%82.75%16.01%7.75%
47Ida BertsF6 - 500m 3:19.5+0:35.4+21.57%82.26%15.50%7.19%
513Alina AppelF6 - 500m 3:50.4+1:06.3+40.40%71.22%2.41%-7.19%
68Arya Svarvar LøvmyrF6 - 500m 4:24.9+1:40.8+61.43%61.95%-12.20%-23.24%
711Elvira BjörndahlF6 - 500m 5:15.9+2:31.8+92.50%51.95%-33.80%-46.96%
812Julie HäggmanF6 - 500m 5:34.5+2:50.4+103.84%49.06%-41.68%-55.62%
  • F7 - 1 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
122Edith NordbergF7 - 1 km 5:03.3--100%12.73%13.18%
254Alva NordmanF7 - 1 km 5:22.2+0:18.9+6.23%94.13%7.29%7.77%
318Annie StrömforsF7 - 1 km 5:33.0+0:29.7+9.79%91.08%4.19%4.68%
423Klara SmedsF7 - 1 km 6:05.7+1:02.4+20.57%82.94%-5.22%-4.68%
521Ingrid NisulaF7 - 1 km 6:20.1+1:16.8+25.32%79.79%-9.37%-8.80%
620Olivia SundstenF7 - 1 km 6:21.0+1:17.7+25.62%79.61%-9.62%-9.06%
  • F9 - 1 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
139Alwa KinnunenF9 - 1 km 4:36.3--100%11.29%14.84%
235Ella ForsbergF9 - 1 km 4:43.2+0:06.9+2.50%97.56%9.07%12.71%
334Emilia MittsF9 - 1 km 5:24.3+0:48.0+17.37%85.20%-4.13%0.05%
436Agnes BeckerF9 - 1 km 5:24.6+0:48.3+17.48%85.12%-4.22%-0.05%
538Fannie NordmanF9 - 1 km 5:30.0+0:53.7+19.44%83.73%-5.96%-1.71%
637Agnes NordmanF9 - 1 km 5:30.3+0:54.0+19.54%83.65%-6.05%-1.80%
  • Herrar - 4 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1304Krister LundforsHerrar - 4 km 14:40.1--100%7.51%7.42%
2301Jari NiemeläHerrar - 4 km 15:43.4+1:03.3+7.19%93.29%0.86%0.76%
3302Anders HjerpeHerrar - 4 km 15:57.8+1:17.7+8.83%91.89%-0.65%-0.76%
4303Fredric SunabackaHerrar - 4 km 17:05.0+2:24.9+16.46%85.86%-7.72%-7.83%
  • P11 - 2 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
141Emil AppelP11 - 2 km 7:44.4--100%10.36%10.36%
240Elias HerlinP11 - 2 km 9:31.8+1:47.4+23.13%81.22%-10.36%-10.36%
  • P13 - 2 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
151Arvid HjerpeP13 - 2 km 7:51.9--100%4.64%4.64%
250Jens GlasbergP13 - 2 km 8:37.8+0:45.9+9.73%91.14%-4.64%-4.64%
  • P6 - 500m
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
16Ivar TallgrenP6 - 500m 2:46.8--100%24.93%24.35%
25Johannes NykoppP6 - 500m 2:55.8+0:09.0+5.40%94.88%20.88%20.27%
355Kalle SilfverP6 - 500m 3:15.9+0:29.1+17.45%85.15%11.84%11.16%
44Isak NykoppP6 - 500m 4:05.1+1:18.3+46.94%68.05%-10.31%-11.16%
51Eric AspP6 - 500m 4:10.8+1:24.0+50.36%66.51%-12.87%-13.74%
62Edvard BeckerP6 - 500m 4:58.8+2:12.0+79.14%55.82%-34.47%-35.51%
  • P7 - 1 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
114Vidar BjörndahlP7 - 1 km 4:54.9--100%2.63%2.96%
215Axel SmedlundP7 - 1 km 4:59.4+0:04.5+1.53%98.50%1.14%1.48%
317Adin HalilicP7 - 1 km 5:08.4+0:13.5+4.58%95.62%-1.83%-1.48%
416Danyl HerasymenkoP7 - 1 km 5:08.7+0:13.8+4.68%95.53%-1.93%-1.58%
  • P9 - 1 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
127Henrik HjerpeP9 - 1 km 3:50.7--100%18.13%17.40%
230Alex LundforsP9 - 1 km 4:04.2+0:13.5+5.85%94.47%13.34%12.57%
328Edvin SmedlundP9 - 1 km 4:09.6+0:18.9+8.19%92.43%11.43%10.63%
433Måns CederbergP9 - 1 km 4:15.6+0:24.9+10.79%90.26%9.30%8.49%
529Luie NordströmP9 - 1 km 4:39.3+0:48.6+21.07%82.60%0.89%0.00%
632Leo GranbäckP9 - 1 km 4:45.0+0:54.3+23.54%80.95%-1.14%-2.04%
731Linus SmedsP9 - 1 km 4:48.3+0:57.6+24.97%80.02%-2.31%-3.22%
825Leo AspP9 - 1 km 5:48.9+1:58.2+51.24%66.12%-23.81%-24.92%
926Elliot SundstenP9 - 1 km 5:54.6+2:03.9+53.71%65.06%-25.83%-26.96%
  • Tidlös D/H - 4 km
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1309Stefan BertsTidlös D/H - 4 km 0:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%
1310Venla AppelTidlös D/H - 4 km 0:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%
1311Anu LundforsTidlös D/H - 4 km 0:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%