Hedelands Naturtrail 2019

Sunday, April 14, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Tune, Denmark
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 418
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Tuesday, April 16, 2019 15:02 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Hedelands Naturtrail 2019

  • 4,2 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
15146Patrick Røbel M 15:56.8--100%50.70%49.56%
25117Brian Andersen M 16:14.7+0:17.9+1.87%98.16%49.78%48.62%
35000Rasmus JægerIK Hellas M 16:31.5+0:34.7+3.63%96.50%48.92%47.73%
45148Emil Pontoppidan Jensen M 17:32.8+1:36.0+10.03%90.88%45.76%44.50%
55069Phillip BøghHIC M 18:26.4+2:29.6+15.64%86.48%43.00%41.68%
65082Maxim Belov M 18:45.7+2:48.9+17.65%85.00%42.00%40.66%
75109Fabio Faravola M 19:28.7+3:31.9+22.15%81.87%39.79%38.39%
85001Marcus Juul-Bergstrøm M 19:43.4+3:46.6+23.68%80.85%39.03%37.62%
95137Christine Horboe ChristensenSolrød AM F 19:44.4+3:47.6+23.79%80.78%38.98%37.57%
105002Hannah Marie Bergströmwww.run4all.dk/Facebook RUN4ALL F 19:54.4+3:57.6+24.83%80.11%38.46%37.04%
115020Aksel Lauritsen M 19:58.8+4:02.0+25.29%79.81%38.24%36.81%
125008Bertram SanderRexKyoo ApS M 20:19.3+4:22.5+27.44%78.47%37.18%35.73%
135031Joel Hjort M 20:28.5+4:31.7+28.40%77.88%36.71%35.24%
145018Filippa Tvistholm JoerrgensenKarlslunde Tri F 20:36.1+4:39.3+29.19%77.40%36.31%34.84%
155149Dan Smed M 20:54.3+4:57.5+31.09%76.28%35.38%33.88%
165077Henrik HolmAllerød M 20:55.9+4:59.1+31.26%76.18%35.29%33.80%
175011Sigurd Nikolaj Uhd Weldingh M 21:52.9+5:56.1+37.22%72.88%32.36%30.79%
185156Casper Gudmand M 22:17.7+6:20.9+39.81%71.53%31.08%29.49%
195028Kasper GranlundGreve Trim M 22:18.5+6:21.7+39.89%71.48%31.04%29.44%
205010Emilie JægerIK Hellas F 22:37.9+6:41.1+41.92%70.46%30.04%28.42%
215019Oliver Ejsenhardt Andersen M 22:38.4+6:41.6+41.97%70.44%30.01%28.39%
225033Oscar Wind M 22:42.3+6:45.5+42.38%70.23%29.81%28.19%
235088Dannie Wind M 24:11.0+8:14.2+51.65%65.94%25.24%23.51%
245099Jimmy Stouenborg M 24:11.4+8:14.6+51.69%65.92%25.22%23.49%
255112Anja KristiansenBjæverskov Cross F 24:56.6+8:59.8+56.42%63.93%22.89%21.11%
265163Oskar Juul-Bergstrøm M 25:49.7+9:52.9+61.97%61.74%20.16%18.31%
275009Marco Rasmussen M 26:06.1+10:09.3+63.68%61.09%19.31%17.45%
285139Rikke PetersenKøges Kost Koncept F 26:23.2+10:26.4+65.47%60.43%18.43%16.54%
295014Johannes Stouenborg M 26:29.9+10:33.1+66.17%60.18%18.09%16.19%
305078Annette DammFløng Kondi / Roskilde TRI F 26:36.5+10:39.7+66.86%59.93%17.75%15.84%
315100Anne-Sofie Stouenborg F 26:39.9+10:43.1+67.21%59.80%17.57%15.66%
325079Bo Krag JacobsenKøges Kost Koncept M 26:44.3+10:47.5+67.67%59.64%17.34%15.43%
335038Jolie Aldama F 27:02.6+11:05.8+69.59%58.97%16.40%14.47%
345024Hjalte Højmark OmkvistIK Hellas M 27:06.4+11:09.6+69.98%58.83%16.21%14.27%
355039Adam Lauritsen M 27:08.5+11:11.7+70.20%58.75%16.10%14.16%
365075Birgit Røbel F 27:20.4+11:23.6+71.45%58.33%15.48%13.53%
375113Louise Lerche JohannessenSolrød AM F 27:31.2+11:34.4+72.58%57.95%14.93%12.96%
385093Janni JørgensenSolrød AM F 27:35.8+11:39.0+73.06%57.78%14.69%12.72%
395007Josefine Petersen F 27:36.3+11:39.5+73.11%57.77%14.67%12.69%
405064Evy BehaSolrød AM F 27:40.5+11:43.7+73.55%57.62%14.45%12.47%
415016Laura MogensenSlagelse Håndboldklub F 27:53.2+11:56.4+74.87%57.18%13.79%11.80%
425104Nina Petersen F 27:54.7+11:57.9+75.03%57.13%13.72%11.72%
435090Tim LudvigsenHechmann Running M 27:55.0+11:58.2+75.06%57.12%13.70%11.71%
445048Viggo Lysemose NielsenIK Hellas M 27:55.4+11:58.6+75.10%57.11%13.68%11.68%
455050Lauge Højmark OmkvistFHF M 28:13.9+12:17.1+77.04%56.49%12.73%10.71%
465051Arthur Harkes Ellerman M 28:18.3+12:21.5+77.50%56.34%12.50%10.48%
475121Diana Omkvist F 28:20.1+12:23.3+77.69%56.28%12.41%10.38%
485098Lars AggestrupKaffeklubben M 28:34.7+12:37.9+79.21%55.80%11.66%9.61%
495164Dennis VikkelsøKaffeklubben M 28:41.9+12:45.1+79.96%55.57%11.29%9.23%
505141Camilla AlbrechtsenSNOW FUN F 28:42.5+12:45.7+80.03%55.55%11.25%9.20%
515091Per AustinAllerød Kommune M 28:47.7+12:50.9+80.57%55.38%10.99%8.93%
525125Lars Birk Jensen M 28:54.7+12:57.9+81.30%55.16%10.63%8.56%
535123Katrine Søegaard F 28:55.6+12:58.8+81.40%55.13%10.58%8.51%
545135Maria Holmgreen F 28:59.5+13:02.7+81.80%55.00%10.38%8.30%
555029Magnus Christensen M 29:00.1+13:03.3+81.87%54.99%10.35%8.27%
565041Daniel Rasmussen M 29:01.3+13:04.5+81.99%54.95%10.29%8.21%
575132Karina Lundstrøm HammerGLLR F 29:07.3+13:10.5+82.62%54.76%9.98%7.89%
585136Camilla OlsenGLLR F 29:25.9+13:29.1+84.56%54.18%9.02%6.91%
595140Jeppe ChristiansenSNOW FUN M 29:28.8+13:32.0+84.87%54.09%8.87%6.76%
605061Carl RyeSolrød AM M 29:38.0+13:41.2+85.83%53.81%8.39%6.28%
615062Jack HansenSolrød AM M 29:43.7+13:46.9+86.42%53.64%8.10%5.98%
625107Martin HardimanKøges Kost Koncept M 29:44.3+13:47.5+86.49%53.62%8.07%5.94%
635083Ditte Louise WeldinghTFD-tøserne F 29:44.9+13:48.1+86.55%53.61%8.04%5.91%
645012Sandra Vilstrup JohansenF 29:45.9+13:49.1+86.65%53.58%7.99%5.86%
655085Karin Vilstrup JohansenF 29:56.9+14:00.1+87.80%53.25%7.42%5.28%
665022Kasper Rasmussen M 29:57.4+14:00.6+87.86%53.23%7.40%5.25%
675080Peter Uhd Jepsen M 30:24.9+14:28.1+90.73%52.43%5.98%3.80%
685153Nicklas Engelhardt 14M 30:48.9+14:52.1+93.24%51.75%4.74%2.54%
695154Bent Engelhardt M 31:01.3+15:04.5+94.53%51.40%4.10%1.88%
705145Simone Helt F 31:18.5+15:21.7+96.33%50.93%3.22%0.98%
715094Marie-Louise Roed Jørgensen F 31:25.7+15:28.9+97.08%50.74%2.85%0.60%
725052Laurits Christensen M 31:26.5+15:29.7+97.17%50.72%2.80%0.56%
735131Jens Damgaard Christensen M 31:35.8+15:39.0+98.14%50.47%2.33%0.07%
745126Lene Nissen Holbøll F 31:36.6+15:39.8+98.22%50.45%2.28%0.02%
755143Jesper Nissen M 31:37.5+15:40.7+98.32%50.42%2.24%-0.02%
765133Tina Svendsen F 31:37.9+15:41.1+98.36%50.41%2.22%-0.04%
775150Magnus Riis 14M 31:38.4+15:41.6+98.41%50.40%2.19%-0.07%
785072Bente StichKøges Kost Koncept F 31:38.9+15:42.1+98.46%50.39%2.17%-0.10%
795155Rita Hald 14F 31:59.0+16:02.2+100.56%49.86%1.13%-1.16%
805159Majken Gudmundsson Barn 2 14F/M 31:59.8+16:03.0+100.65%49.84%1.09%-1.20%
815042Nanna Møller Rosenberg F 32:00.5+16:03.7+100.72%49.82%1.05%-1.24%
825092Ingelise Møller F 32:05.7+16:08.9+101.26%49.69%0.79%-1.51%
835067Jette Koopmann Nielsen F 32:08.2+16:11.4+101.53%49.62%0.66%-1.64%
845084Charlotte SkjoldKøges Kost Koncept F 32:14.7+16:17.9+102.21%49.45%0.32%-1.98%
855114Helene Kjær F 32:22.8+16:26.0+103.05%49.25%-0.10%-2.41%
865086Annette Meisner F 32:40.9+16:44.1+104.94%48.79%-1.03%-3.37%
875108Bibi Birch F 32:41.4+16:44.6+105.00%48.78%-1.05%-3.39%
885021Viggo Krogh CleirenFløng Kondi fan M 32:48.6+16:51.8+105.75%48.60%-1.43%-3.77%
895076Birgit PoulsenKøges Kost Koncept F 32:49.7+16:52.9+105.86%48.58%-1.48%-3.83%
905037Ella Jorch AndersenKøge Sportsmassage F 32:51.5+16:54.7+106.05%48.53%-1.57%-3.92%
915127Maria Jorch AndersenKøge Sportsmassage F 32:55.8+16:59.0+106.50%48.43%-1.80%-4.15%
925017Victor Juul-Bergstrøm M 32:56.6+16:59.8+106.58%48.41%-1.84%-4.19%
935158Majken Gudmundsson Barn 1 14F/M 33:05.2+17:08.4+107.48%48.20%-2.28%-4.65%
945157Majken Gudmundsson F 33:17.3+17:20.5+108.75%47.90%-2.90%-5.28%
955036Emil Andersen M 33:17.8+17:21.0+108.80%47.89%-2.93%-5.31%
965089Charlotte MikkelsenKøges Kost Koncept F 33:24.5+17:27.7+109.50%47.73%-3.27%-5.66%
975005Anders Hjerting M 33:47.7+17:50.9+111.93%47.19%-4.47%-6.89%
985013Lise Waarst F 33:49.2+17:52.4+112.08%47.15%-4.55%-6.97%
995124Anni Waarst F 33:59.1+18:02.3+113.12%46.92%-5.06%-7.49%
1005095Nina TvistholmKarlslunde Tri F 33:59.6+18:02.8+113.17%46.91%-5.08%-7.51%
1015060Linda KornbySolrød AM F 34:03.0+18:06.2+113.52%46.83%-5.26%-7.69%
1025049Oliver Jorch AndersenKøge Sportsmassage M 34:11.9+18:15.1+114.45%46.63%-5.72%-8.16%
1035120Claus Jorch AndersenKøge Sportsmassage M 34:19.3+18:22.5+115.23%46.46%-6.10%-8.55%
1045087Karina Belling Jensen F 34:20.0+18:23.2+115.30%46.45%-6.13%-8.59%
1055034Hjalte BastBasta M 34:37.0+18:40.2+117.08%46.07%-7.01%-9.49%
1065134Signe BastBasta F 34:46.3+18:49.5+118.05%45.86%-7.49%-9.98%
1075115Kathrin HardimanKøges Kost Koncept F 34:48.8+18:52.0+118.31%45.81%-7.62%-10.11%
1085138Pernille Lina BøgeskovKøges Kost Koncept F 34:50.0+18:53.2+118.44%45.78%-7.68%-10.17%
1095102Gabi Juul-BergstrømTri club Danmark F 35:06.1+19:09.3+120.12%45.43%-8.51%-11.02%
1105144Annika SmedegaardSolrød AM F 35:19.4+19:22.6+121.51%45.14%-9.19%-11.72%
1115103Maria Olsson F 35:44.1+19:47.3+124.09%44.62%-10.47%-13.02%
1125074Bente PoulsenSolrød AM F 36:11.6+20:14.8+126.96%44.06%-11.88%-14.47%
1135045Victor Freuchen M 36:13.3+20:16.5+127.14%44.03%-11.97%-14.56%
1145097Mette Freuchen F 36:17.1+20:20.3+127.54%43.95%-12.17%-14.76%
1155129Camilla SanderSolrød AM F 36:17.5+20:20.7+127.58%43.94%-12.19%-14.78%
1165044Philip Kristensen M 36:21.7+20:24.9+128.02%43.86%-12.40%-15.00%
1175006Noah NykjaerRexKyoo ApS M 37:14.9+21:18.1+133.58%42.81%-15.15%-17.81%
1185073Ellen Hjerting F 37:34.5+21:37.7+135.63%42.44%-16.16%-18.84%
1195030Oscar Juul-Bergstrøm M 37:35.8+21:39.0+135.77%42.42%-16.22%-18.91%
1205160Nicklas Eisbo 14M 37:54.4+21:57.6+137.71%42.07%-17.18%-19.89%
1215147Emilie My OlsenSNOW FUN F 37:57.5+22:00.7+138.03%42.01%-17.34%-20.05%
1225071Søren PetersenSNOW FUN M 38:00.3+22:03.5+138.33%41.96%-17.48%-20.20%
1235027Isabella Rasmussen F 38:32.6+22:35.8+141.70%41.37%-19.15%-21.91%
1245101Lone Rasmussen F 38:33.3+22:36.5+141.77%41.36%-19.18%-21.94%
1255081Laila EisboTune Trim F 39:33.6+23:36.8+148.08%40.31%-22.29%-25.12%
1265054Alfred Lauritsen M 40:11.6+24:14.8+152.05%39.67%-24.25%-27.12%
1275119Kristian Lauritsen M 40:12.3+24:15.5+152.12%39.66%-24.29%-27.16%
1285040Victoria Jessen F 41:28.6+25:31.8+160.10%38.45%-28.22%-31.18%
1295043Jakob Bülow Andersen M 42:39.4+26:42.6+167.50%37.38%-31.86%-34.91%
1305059Poul Richard Rasmussen M 43:32.3+27:35.5+173.02%36.63%-34.59%-37.70%
1315046Willum Jusjong BøgstedFløng kondi M 44:04.8+28:08.0+176.42%36.18%-36.26%-39.42%
1325055Christian Bülow Andersen M 44:09.8+28:13.0+176.94%36.11%-36.52%-39.68%
1335066Käthe JusjongFløng kondi F 44:10.1+28:13.3+176.98%36.10%-36.54%-39.70%
1345065Janne MuderspachSolrød AM F 44:17.5+28:20.7+177.75%36.00%-36.92%-40.09%
1355025Emil Poulsen M 44:48.2+28:51.4+180.96%35.59%-38.50%-41.70%
1365105Rikke Poulsen F 44:54.2+28:57.4+181.58%35.51%-38.81%-42.02%
1375151Ellen Kjelin 14F 44:54.6+28:57.8+181.63%35.51%-38.83%-42.04%
1385152Malene Amstrup F 44:54.9+28:58.1+181.66%35.50%-38.85%-42.06%
1395032Josh Hjort M 45:07.6+29:10.8+182.98%35.34%-39.50%-42.73%
1405057Anna Nørgaard F 45:50.9+29:54.1+187.51%34.78%-41.73%-45.01%
1415056Sofia Nørgaard F 46:28.0+30:31.2+191.39%34.32%-43.64%-46.97%
1425096Betina Nørgaard F 46:32.3+30:35.5+191.84%34.27%-43.86%-47.19%
1435110Christophe CleirenFløng Kondi fan M 49:38.7+33:41.9+211.32%32.12%-53.47%-57.02%
1445047Silas Krogh CleirenFløng Kondi fan M 51:11.4+35:14.6+221.01%31.15%-58.24%-61.90%
1455058Eskild Højmark Omkvist M 1:05:12.5+49:15.7+308.92%24.45%-101.58%-106.24%
1465111Kenneth Omkvist M 1:05:19.7+49:22.9+309.67%24.41%-101.95%-106.62%
1475162Caisa Bjerhof 14F 1:06:02.3+50:05.5+314.12%24.15%-104.14%-108.87%
1485053Nor Andersen M 1:06:15.5+50:18.7+315.50%24.07%-104.82%-109.56%
-5116Bjørn ChristiansenAllerød Kommune M DNF-----
-5161Karsten Andersen M DNF-----
  • 4,2 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
15137Christine Horboe ChristensenSolrød AM F 19:44.4--100%40.87%39.32%
25002Hannah Marie Bergströmwww.run4all.dk/Facebook RUN4ALL F 19:54.4+0:10.0+0.84%99.16%40.37%38.81%
35018Filippa Tvistholm JoerrgensenKarlslunde Tri F 20:36.1+0:51.7+4.37%95.82%38.28%36.67%
45010Emilie JægerIK Hellas F 22:37.9+2:53.5+14.65%87.22%32.20%30.43%
55112Anja KristiansenBjæverskov Cross F 24:56.6+5:12.2+26.36%79.14%25.28%23.32%
65139Rikke PetersenKøges Kost Koncept F 26:23.2+6:38.8+33.67%74.81%20.95%18.89%
75078Annette DammFløng Kondi / Roskilde TRI F 26:36.5+6:52.1+34.79%74.19%20.29%18.21%
85100Anne-Sofie Stouenborg F 26:39.9+6:55.5+35.08%74.03%20.12%18.03%
95038Jolie Aldama F 27:02.6+7:18.2+37.00%72.99%18.99%16.87%
105075Birgit Røbel F 27:20.4+7:36.0+38.50%72.20%18.10%15.96%
115113Louise Lerche JohannessenSolrød AM F 27:31.2+7:46.8+39.41%71.73%17.56%15.40%
125093Janni JørgensenSolrød AM F 27:35.8+7:51.4+39.80%71.53%17.33%15.17%
135007Josefine Petersen F 27:36.3+7:51.9+39.84%71.51%17.30%15.14%
145064Evy BehaSolrød AM F 27:40.5+7:56.1+40.20%71.33%17.10%14.93%
155016Laura MogensenSlagelse Håndboldklub F 27:53.2+8:08.8+41.27%70.79%16.46%14.28%
165104Nina Petersen F 27:54.7+8:10.3+41.40%70.72%16.39%14.20%
175121Diana Omkvist F 28:20.1+8:35.7+43.54%69.67%15.12%12.90%
185141Camilla AlbrechtsenSNOW FUN F 28:42.5+8:58.1+45.43%68.76%14.00%11.75%
195123Katrine Søegaard F 28:55.6+9:11.2+46.54%68.24%13.35%11.08%
205135Maria Holmgreen F 28:59.5+9:15.1+46.87%68.09%13.15%10.88%
215132Karina Lundstrøm HammerGLLR F 29:07.3+9:22.9+47.53%67.78%12.76%10.48%
225136Camilla OlsenGLLR F 29:25.9+9:41.5+49.10%67.07%11.83%9.53%
235083Ditte Louise WeldinghTFD-tøserne F 29:44.9+10:00.5+50.70%66.36%10.88%8.55%
245012Sandra Vilstrup JohansenF 29:45.9+10:01.5+50.79%66.32%10.83%8.50%
255085Karin Vilstrup JohansenF 29:56.9+10:12.5+51.71%65.91%10.28%7.94%
265145Simone Helt F 31:18.5+11:34.1+58.60%63.05%6.21%3.76%
275094Marie-Louise Roed Jørgensen F 31:25.7+11:41.3+59.21%62.81%5.85%3.39%
285126Lene Nissen Holbøll F 31:36.6+11:52.2+60.13%62.45%5.31%2.83%
295133Tina Svendsen F 31:37.9+11:53.5+60.24%62.41%5.24%2.76%
305072Bente StichKøges Kost Koncept F 31:38.9+11:54.5+60.33%62.37%5.19%2.71%
315155Rita Hald 14F 31:59.0+12:14.6+62.02%61.72%4.19%1.68%
325042Nanna Møller Rosenberg F 32:00.5+12:16.1+62.15%61.67%4.11%1.61%
335092Ingelise Møller F 32:05.7+12:21.3+62.59%61.50%3.85%1.34%
345067Jette Koopmann Nielsen F 32:08.2+12:23.8+62.80%61.43%3.73%1.21%
355084Charlotte SkjoldKøges Kost Koncept F 32:14.7+12:30.3+63.35%61.22%3.40%0.88%
365114Helene Kjær F 32:22.8+12:38.4+64.03%60.96%3.00%0.46%
375086Annette Meisner F 32:40.9+12:56.5+65.56%60.40%2.10%-0.46%
385108Bibi Birch F 32:41.4+12:57.0+65.60%60.39%2.07%-0.49%
395076Birgit PoulsenKøges Kost Koncept F 32:49.7+13:05.3+66.30%60.13%1.66%-0.91%
405037Ella Jorch AndersenKøge Sportsmassage F 32:51.5+13:07.1+66.46%60.08%1.57%-1.01%
415127Maria Jorch AndersenKøge Sportsmassage F 32:55.8+13:11.4+66.82%59.95%1.35%-1.23%
425157Majken Gudmundsson F 33:17.3+13:32.9+68.63%59.30%0.28%-2.33%
435089Charlotte MikkelsenKøges Kost Koncept F 33:24.5+13:40.1+69.24%59.09%-0.08%-2.70%
445013Lise Waarst F 33:49.2+14:04.8+71.33%58.37%-1.31%-3.96%
455124Anni Waarst F 33:59.1+14:14.7+72.16%58.08%-1.81%-4.47%
465095Nina TvistholmKarlslunde Tri F 33:59.6+14:15.2+72.21%58.07%-1.83%-4.50%
475060Linda KornbySolrød AM F 34:03.0+14:18.6+72.49%57.97%-2.00%-4.67%
485087Karina Belling Jensen F 34:20.0+14:35.6+73.93%57.50%-2.85%-5.54%
495134Signe BastBasta F 34:46.3+15:01.9+76.15%56.77%-4.16%-6.89%
505115Kathrin HardimanKøges Kost Koncept F 34:48.8+15:04.4+76.36%56.70%-4.29%-7.02%
515138Pernille Lina BøgeskovKøges Kost Koncept F 34:50.0+15:05.6+76.46%56.67%-4.35%-7.08%
525102Gabi Juul-BergstrømTri club Danmark F 35:06.1+15:21.7+77.82%56.24%-5.15%-7.90%
535144Annika SmedegaardSolrød AM F 35:19.4+15:35.0+78.94%55.88%-5.82%-8.58%
545103Maria Olsson F 35:44.1+15:59.7+81.03%55.24%-7.05%-9.85%
555074Bente PoulsenSolrød AM F 36:11.6+16:27.2+83.35%54.54%-8.42%-11.26%
565097Mette Freuchen F 36:17.1+16:32.7+83.81%54.40%-8.70%-11.54%
575129Camilla SanderSolrød AM F 36:17.5+16:33.1+83.85%54.39%-8.72%-11.56%
585073Ellen Hjerting F 37:34.5+17:50.1+90.35%52.53%-12.56%-15.51%
595147Emilie My OlsenSNOW FUN F 37:57.5+18:13.1+92.29%52.00%-13.71%-16.68%
605027Isabella Rasmussen F 38:32.6+18:48.2+95.25%51.22%-15.46%-18.48%
615101Lone Rasmussen F 38:33.3+18:48.9+95.31%51.20%-15.50%-18.52%
625081Laila EisboTune Trim F 39:33.6+19:49.2+100.41%49.90%-18.51%-21.61%
635040Victoria Jessen F 41:28.6+21:44.2+110.11%47.59%-24.25%-27.50%
645066Käthe JusjongFløng kondi F 44:10.1+24:25.7+123.75%44.69%-32.31%-35.77%
655065Janne MuderspachSolrød AM F 44:17.5+24:33.1+124.38%44.57%-32.68%-36.15%
665105Rikke Poulsen F 44:54.2+25:09.8+127.47%43.96%-34.52%-38.03%
675151Ellen Kjelin 14F 44:54.6+25:10.2+127.51%43.95%-34.54%-38.05%
685152Malene Amstrup F 44:54.9+25:10.5+127.53%43.95%-34.55%-38.07%
695057Anna Nørgaard F 45:50.9+26:06.5+132.26%43.06%-37.35%-40.94%
705056Sofia Nørgaard F 46:28.0+26:43.6+135.39%42.48%-39.20%-42.84%
715096Betina Nørgaard F 46:32.3+26:47.9+135.76%42.42%-39.41%-43.06%
725162Caisa Bjerhof 14F 1:06:02.3+46:17.9+234.54%29.89%-97.83%-103.00%
  • 4,2 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
15146Patrick Røbel M 15:56.8--100%49.12%46.05%
25117Brian Andersen M 16:14.7+0:17.9+1.87%98.16%48.16%45.04%
35000Rasmus JægerIK Hellas M 16:31.5+0:34.7+3.63%96.50%47.27%44.09%
45148Emil Pontoppidan Jensen M 17:32.8+1:36.0+10.03%90.88%44.01%40.63%
55069Phillip BøghHIC M 18:26.4+2:29.6+15.64%86.48%41.16%37.61%
65082Maxim Belov M 18:45.7+2:48.9+17.65%85.00%40.13%36.52%
75109Fabio Faravola M 19:28.7+3:31.9+22.15%81.87%37.85%34.10%
85001Marcus Juul-Bergstrøm M 19:43.4+3:46.6+23.68%80.85%37.06%33.27%
95020Aksel Lauritsen M 19:58.8+4:02.0+25.29%79.81%36.25%32.40%
105008Bertram SanderRexKyoo ApS M 20:19.3+4:22.5+27.44%78.47%35.16%31.25%
115031Joel Hjort M 20:28.5+4:31.7+28.40%77.88%34.67%30.73%
125149Dan Smed M 20:54.3+4:57.5+31.09%76.28%33.29%29.27%
135077Henrik HolmAllerød M 20:55.9+4:59.1+31.26%76.18%33.21%29.18%
145011Sigurd Nikolaj Uhd Weldingh M 21:52.9+5:56.1+37.22%72.88%30.18%25.97%
155156Casper Gudmand M 22:17.7+6:20.9+39.81%71.53%28.86%24.57%
165028Kasper GranlundGreve Trim M 22:18.5+6:21.7+39.89%71.48%28.82%24.52%
175019Oliver Ejsenhardt Andersen M 22:38.4+6:41.6+41.97%70.44%27.76%23.40%
185033Oscar Wind M 22:42.3+6:45.5+42.38%70.23%27.55%23.18%
195088Dannie Wind M 24:11.0+8:14.2+51.65%65.94%22.83%18.18%
205099Jimmy Stouenborg M 24:11.4+8:14.6+51.69%65.92%22.81%18.16%
215163Oskar Juul-Bergstrøm M 25:49.7+9:52.9+61.97%61.74%17.58%12.61%
225009Marco Rasmussen M 26:06.1+10:09.3+63.68%61.09%16.71%11.69%
235014Johannes Stouenborg M 26:29.9+10:33.1+66.17%60.18%15.45%10.35%
245079Bo Krag JacobsenKøges Kost Koncept M 26:44.3+10:47.5+67.67%59.64%14.68%9.54%
255024Hjalte Højmark OmkvistIK Hellas M 27:06.4+11:09.6+69.98%58.83%13.51%8.29%
265039Adam Lauritsen M 27:08.5+11:11.7+70.20%58.75%13.39%8.17%
275090Tim LudvigsenHechmann Running M 27:55.0+11:58.2+75.06%57.12%10.92%5.55%
285048Viggo Lysemose NielsenIK Hellas M 27:55.4+11:58.6+75.10%57.11%10.90%5.53%
295050Lauge Højmark OmkvistFHF M 28:13.9+12:17.1+77.04%56.49%9.92%4.48%
305051Arthur Harkes Ellerman M 28:18.3+12:21.5+77.50%56.34%9.68%4.23%
315098Lars AggestrupKaffeklubben M 28:34.7+12:37.9+79.21%55.80%8.81%3.31%
325164Dennis VikkelsøKaffeklubben M 28:41.9+12:45.1+79.96%55.57%8.43%2.90%
335091Per AustinAllerød Kommune M 28:47.7+12:50.9+80.57%55.38%8.12%2.58%
345125Lars Birk Jensen M 28:54.7+12:57.9+81.30%55.16%7.75%2.18%
355029Magnus Christensen M 29:00.1+13:03.3+81.87%54.99%7.46%1.88%
365041Daniel Rasmussen M 29:01.3+13:04.5+81.99%54.95%7.39%1.81%
375140Jeppe ChristiansenSNOW FUN M 29:28.8+13:32.0+84.87%54.09%5.93%0.26%
385061Carl RyeSolrød AM M 29:38.0+13:41.2+85.83%53.81%5.44%-0.26%
395062Jack HansenSolrød AM M 29:43.7+13:46.9+86.42%53.64%5.14%-0.58%
405107Martin HardimanKøges Kost Koncept M 29:44.3+13:47.5+86.49%53.62%5.11%-0.61%
415022Kasper Rasmussen M 29:57.4+14:00.6+87.86%53.23%4.41%-1.35%
425080Peter Uhd Jepsen M 30:24.9+14:28.1+90.73%52.43%2.95%-2.90%
435153Nicklas Engelhardt 14M 30:48.9+14:52.1+93.24%51.75%1.67%-4.26%
445154Bent Engelhardt M 31:01.3+15:04.5+94.53%51.40%1.01%-4.96%
455052Laurits Christensen M 31:26.5+15:29.7+97.17%50.72%-0.33%-6.38%
465131Jens Damgaard Christensen M 31:35.8+15:39.0+98.14%50.47%-0.82%-6.90%
475143Jesper Nissen M 31:37.5+15:40.7+98.32%50.42%-0.91%-7.00%
485150Magnus Riis 14M 31:38.4+15:41.6+98.41%50.40%-0.96%-7.05%
495021Viggo Krogh CleirenFløng Kondi fan M 32:48.6+16:51.8+105.75%48.60%-4.69%-11.01%
505017Victor Juul-Bergstrøm M 32:56.6+16:59.8+106.58%48.41%-5.12%-11.46%
515036Emil Andersen M 33:17.8+17:21.0+108.80%47.89%-6.25%-12.65%
525005Anders Hjerting M 33:47.7+17:50.9+111.93%47.19%-7.84%-14.34%
535049Oliver Jorch AndersenKøge Sportsmassage M 34:11.9+18:15.1+114.45%46.63%-9.12%-15.70%
545120Claus Jorch AndersenKøge Sportsmassage M 34:19.3+18:22.5+115.23%46.46%-9.52%-16.12%
555034Hjalte BastBasta M 34:37.0+18:40.2+117.08%46.07%-10.46%-17.12%
565045Victor Freuchen M 36:13.3+20:16.5+127.14%44.03%-15.58%-22.55%
575044Philip Kristensen M 36:21.7+20:24.9+128.02%43.86%-16.03%-23.02%
585006Noah NykjaerRexKyoo ApS M 37:14.9+21:18.1+133.58%42.81%-18.86%-26.02%
595030Oscar Juul-Bergstrøm M 37:35.8+21:39.0+135.77%42.42%-19.97%-27.20%
605160Nicklas Eisbo 14M 37:54.4+21:57.6+137.71%42.07%-20.96%-28.25%
615071Søren PetersenSNOW FUN M 38:00.3+22:03.5+138.33%41.96%-21.27%-28.58%
625054Alfred Lauritsen M 40:11.6+24:14.8+152.05%39.67%-28.25%-35.99%
635119Kristian Lauritsen M 40:12.3+24:15.5+152.12%39.66%-28.29%-36.03%
645043Jakob Bülow Andersen M 42:39.4+26:42.6+167.50%37.38%-36.11%-44.32%
655059Poul Richard Rasmussen M 43:32.3+27:35.5+173.02%36.63%-38.93%-47.30%
665046Willum Jusjong BøgstedFløng kondi M 44:04.8+28:08.0+176.42%36.18%-40.66%-49.14%
675055Christian Bülow Andersen M 44:09.8+28:13.0+176.94%36.11%-40.92%-49.42%
685025Emil Poulsen M 44:48.2+28:51.4+180.96%35.59%-42.96%-51.58%
695032Josh Hjort M 45:07.6+29:10.8+182.98%35.34%-43.99%-52.68%
705110Christophe CleirenFløng Kondi fan M 49:38.7+33:41.9+211.32%32.12%-58.41%-67.97%
715047Silas Krogh CleirenFløng Kondi fan M 51:11.4+35:14.6+221.01%31.15%-63.34%-73.19%
725058Eskild Højmark Omkvist M 1:05:12.5+49:15.7+308.92%24.45%-108.07%-120.62%
735111Kenneth Omkvist M 1:05:19.7+49:22.9+309.67%24.41%-108.46%-121.03%
745053Nor Andersen M 1:06:15.5+50:18.7+315.50%24.07%-111.42%-124.17%
-5116Bjørn ChristiansenAllerød Kommune M DNF-----
-5161Karsten Andersen M DNF-----
  • 4,2 km Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
15159Majken Gudmundsson Barn 214F/M 31:59.8--100%1.67%1.67%
25158Majken Gudmundsson Barn 114F/M 33:05.2+1:05.4+3.41%96.71%-1.67%-1.67%
  • 10 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11426Kasper Pontoppidan JensenSNOW FUN M 41:00.4--100%40.05%38.54%
21430Victor Tvistholm JørgensenKarlslunde Tri M 42:08.2+1:07.8+2.76%97.32%38.40%36.85%
31399Mads MardahlSNOW FUN M 45:58.0+4:57.6+12.10%89.21%32.80%31.11%
41425Abdi BerthelsenIK Hellas M 47:38.2+6:37.8+16.17%86.08%30.36%28.61%
51437Morten Riis M 47:46.7+6:46.3+16.51%85.83%30.15%28.40%
61436André Andersen M 47:57.5+6:57.1+16.95%85.50%29.89%28.13%
71299Jan RudisSNOW FUN M 49:46.6+8:46.2+21.39%82.38%27.23%25.40%
81395Ukendt mand M 50:16.7+9:16.3+22.61%81.56%26.50%24.65%
91446Bettina Guldbækbagsværd motion og atletik F 50:32.8+9:32.4+23.26%81.13%26.10%24.25%
101434Simon MadsenPræstøløberne M 50:56.5+9:56.1+24.23%80.50%25.53%23.65%
111429Sebastian Møller Rosenberg M 50:57.2+9:56.8+24.26%80.48%25.51%23.64%
121418Steffen Allaart M 51:25.2+10:24.8+25.39%79.75%24.83%22.94%
131359Ruben NykjærRexKyoo ApS M 52:19.6+11:19.2+27.61%78.37%23.50%21.58%
141368Nikolay PenkovROCKWOOL M 52:20.0+11:19.6+27.62%78.36%23.49%21.57%
151439Mauro Marigo M 52:23.7+11:23.3+27.77%78.26%23.40%21.48%
161360Henrik Johansen M 52:31.4+11:31.0+28.08%78.07%23.21%21.28%
171375Helle KorsledTrailrunners Bjæverskov F 52:41.0+11:40.6+28.48%77.84%22.98%21.04%
181320Morten OlsenGMB M 52:57.0+11:56.6+29.13%77.44%22.59%20.64%
191443Noah Bach Frandsen M 53:29.8+12:29.4+30.46%76.65%21.79%19.83%
201365Inge Christensen F 53:30.7+12:30.3+30.50%76.63%21.77%19.80%
211302Jørgen JørgensenKarlslunde Tri M 53:55.1+12:54.7+31.49%76.05%21.18%19.19%
221297Per Paludan HansenFIF M 54:19.0+13:18.6+32.46%75.50%20.59%18.60%
231435Allan AndersenPræstøløberne M 54:33.5+13:33.1+33.05%75.16%20.24%18.23%
241424Meghan Blood F 55:09.5+14:09.1+34.51%74.34%19.36%17.33%
251397Rasmus Guldberg M 55:36.6+14:36.2+35.61%73.74%18.70%16.66%
261410Philip Westphal M 55:57.4+14:57.0+36.46%73.28%18.20%16.14%
271322Christine LakrPrøstøløberne F 56:00.0+14:59.6+36.56%73.23%18.13%16.07%
281409Edna JasarevicFIF F 56:07.3+15:06.9+36.86%73.07%17.95%15.89%
291308Jens BroedSolrød AM M 56:09.7+15:09.3+36.96%73.02%17.90%15.83%
301432Torben NielsenTune Trim M 56:21.2+15:20.8+37.42%72.77%17.62%15.54%
311354Frederik Nielsen M 56:56.8+15:56.4+38.87%72.01%16.75%14.65%
321444Ellen GrønvaldTrekroner IF F 57:03.6+16:03.2+39.15%71.87%16.58%14.48%
331428Emmelie Theisler F 57:11.7+16:11.3+39.48%71.70%16.39%14.28%
341309Ulrik Rosenberg M 57:52.4+16:52.0+41.13%70.86%15.39%13.27%
351321Michael BrandtRimo M 57:54.5+16:54.1+41.22%70.81%15.34%13.21%
361427Jakob Bach-Harsmann M 58:15.4+17:15.0+42.07%70.39%14.83%12.69%
371370Kenneth Jensen M 59:06.7+18:06.3+44.15%69.37%13.58%11.41%
381351Thorbjørn GuttesenSTG LØB HÅRLEV M 59:07.1+18:06.7+44.17%69.36%13.57%11.40%
391379Kenneth ReimannTune IF Trim M 59:14.5+18:14.1+44.47%69.22%13.39%11.22%
401319Thomas RadstedGreve Trim M 59:22.6+18:22.2+44.80%69.06%13.20%11.01%
411312Tom AndersenTeam A1 M 59:30.4+18:30.0+45.11%68.91%13.01%10.82%
421394Lasse Trøjborg M 59:34.5+18:34.1+45.28%68.83%12.91%10.72%
431377Anniken Rygh F 59:39.6+18:39.2+45.49%68.73%12.78%10.59%
441393Niklas Aastrøm Jørgensen M 1:00:04.5+19:04.1+46.50%68.26%12.18%9.97%
451338Pia Blæsbjerg F 1:00:08.6+19:08.2+46.67%68.18%12.08%9.86%
461416Helen Vad F 1:00:12.6+19:12.2+46.83%68.11%11.98%9.76%
471363Camilla Vogn KjærBistruo og omegens trailklub F 1:00:14.4+19:14.0+46.90%68.07%11.93%9.72%
481325Mikkel AnderssonTune IF Trim M 1:00:16.6+19:16.2+46.99%68.03%11.88%9.66%
491281Trine LarsenFIF F 1:00:23.4+19:23.0+47.27%67.90%11.71%9.49%
501346Michael NørgaardNyråd Løbeklub M 1:01:28.8+20:28.4+49.93%66.70%10.12%7.86%
511282Flemming Mortensen M 1:01:29.3+20:28.9+49.95%66.69%10.11%7.85%
521300Christian LarsenFLSmotionsløb M 1:01:29.6+20:29.2+49.96%66.68%10.10%7.84%
531307Lars HaldROCKWOOL M 1:01:31.7+20:31.3+50.04%66.65%10.05%7.79%
541407Anders LemmingFLSmotion M 1:01:33.9+20:33.5+50.13%66.61%10.00%7.73%
551445Henrik GrønvaldTrekroner IF M 1:02:01.8+21:01.4+51.27%66.11%9.32%7.04%
561357Kenneth PetersenTrailsnail M 1:02:04.2+21:03.8+51.37%66.07%9.26%6.98%
571385Iben ByagerFLSmotionsløb F 1:02:09.2+21:08.8+51.57%65.98%9.14%6.85%
581326Per Petersen M 1:02:41.3+21:40.9+52.87%65.41%8.35%6.05%
591433Line Iversen F 1:02:47.8+21:47.4+53.14%65.30%8.20%5.89%
601392Mathias Svare M 1:03:09.0+22:08.6+54.00%64.94%7.68%5.36%
611266Jørn ArntSolrød AM M 1:03:15.3+22:14.9+54.26%64.83%7.53%5.20%
621329Dorte Knudsen F 1:03:20.8+22:20.4+54.48%64.73%7.39%5.06%
631327Line Mathisen F 1:03:35.8+22:35.4+55.09%64.48%7.03%4.69%
641310Ejvind AndersenSolrød AM M 1:03:36.4+22:36.0+55.11%64.47%7.01%4.67%
651371Louise Christiansen F 1:03:36.9+22:36.5+55.13%64.46%7.00%4.66%
661356Tine Såbye Lauritsen F 1:03:39.8+22:39.4+55.25%64.41%6.93%4.59%
671389Camilla Andersen F 1:03:43.3+22:42.9+55.39%64.35%6.84%4.50%
681391Mette Larsen F 1:03:43.7+22:43.3+55.41%64.35%6.83%4.49%
691361Heidi TreurCC95 F 1:03:44.1+22:43.7+55.43%64.34%6.82%4.48%
701421Annika Schimpff F 1:04:01.2+23:00.8+56.12%64.05%6.41%4.05%
711333Kasper HjorthThe Flying Deers M 1:04:22.4+23:22.0+56.98%63.70%5.89%3.52%
721362Hjorth PernilleThe Flying Deers F 1:04:28.6+23:28.2+57.23%63.60%5.74%3.37%
731270Erik MuderspachSolrød AM M 1:04:34.0+23:33.6+57.45%63.51%5.61%3.23%
741290Flemming LarsenA-Team M 1:04:48.3+23:47.9+58.04%63.28%5.26%2.88%
751278Brith AndetsenPræstø løberne F 1:05:07.9+24:07.5+58.83%62.96%4.78%2.39%
761404Lasse NielsenTeam one and only M 1:05:35.0+24:34.6+59.93%62.53%4.12%1.71%
771268Henrik LundSolrød AM M 1:06:13.4+25:13.0+61.49%61.92%3.19%0.75%
781353Lykke Lilly JohansenTIK Løberne F 1:06:20.3+25:19.9+61.77%61.81%3.02%0.58%
791289Niels Nielsen M 1:06:28.5+25:28.1+62.11%61.69%2.82%0.37%
801311Lise-Lott TherkildsenTrailrunners Bjæverskov F 1:06:33.1+25:32.7+62.29%61.62%2.71%0.26%
811331Claus Mattesen M 1:06:37.4+25:37.0+62.47%61.55%2.60%0.15%
821378Lisbeth ReimannTune IF Trim F 1:06:38.1+25:37.7+62.50%61.54%2.58%0.13%
831294Keith DuddlesPræstøløberne M 1:06:40.0+25:39.6+62.58%61.51%2.54%0.09%
841406Zilla SvaneTeam one and only F 1:06:40.7+25:40.3+62.60%61.50%2.52%0.07%
851337Camilla KofoedSolrød AM F 1:06:46.3+25:45.9+62.83%61.41%2.39%-0.07%
861417Malene Iversen F 1:06:53.8+25:53.4+63.14%61.30%2.20%-0.26%
871340Torben Rohde M 1:07:00.0+25:59.6+63.39%61.20%2.05%-0.41%
881442Teddy Grasson M 1:07:17.9+26:17.5+64.12%60.93%1.62%-0.86%
891413Simone Gramsbergen F 1:07:23.5+26:23.1+64.34%60.85%1.48%-1.00%
901339Vicki Johansen F 1:07:27.5+26:27.1+64.51%60.79%1.38%-1.10%
911381Stine Carøe RitterSolrød AM F 1:07:38.4+26:38.0+64.95%60.62%1.12%-1.37%
921313Michael JørgensenHeden Løberne M 1:07:40.3+26:39.9+65.03%60.60%1.07%-1.42%
931271Zacarias TecleCERE M 1:07:40.8+26:40.4+65.05%60.59%1.06%-1.43%
941328Morten Peter Rasmussen M 1:08:10.0+27:09.6+66.23%60.16%0.35%-2.16%
951301Lotte Lindboe F 1:08:10.7+27:10.3+66.26%60.15%0.33%-2.18%
961369Dorthe Jacobsen KlitteSolrød AM F 1:08:11.3+27:10.9+66.29%60.14%0.31%-2.19%
971398Andreas LaurentSNOW FUN M 1:08:25.8+27:25.4+66.88%59.92%-0.04%-2.56%
981279Claus AlletorpSolrød AM M 1:08:40.8+27:40.4+67.48%59.71%-0.40%-2.93%
991342Tanja SiigerCC95 F 1:08:45.8+27:45.4+67.69%59.63%-0.53%-3.05%
1001422Kathleen Tyson F 1:08:47.3+27:46.9+67.75%59.61%-0.56%-3.09%
1011431Victor Rosenkrantz-Theil M 1:08:50.1+27:49.7+67.86%59.57%-0.63%-3.16%
1021348Torben Rosenkrantz-TheilTorben Rosenkrantz-Theil M 1:09:10.3+28:09.9+68.68%59.28%-1.12%-3.67%
1031405Elisa KaliaTri4 F 1:09:16.2+28:15.8+68.92%59.20%-1.27%-3.81%
1041373Sandra Schilder F 1:09:24.9+28:24.5+69.28%59.07%-1.48%-4.03%
1051447Louise Kirstan F 1:09:25.5+28:25.1+69.30%59.07%-1.49%-4.05%
1061306Brian Kjelin Olsen M 1:09:39.8+28:39.4+69.88%58.86%-1.84%-4.40%
1071269Jonna KristiansenSolrød AM F 1:09:47.6+28:47.2+70.20%58.75%-2.03%-4.60%
1081317Marianna Nilsson F 1:10:02.8+29:02.4+70.82%58.54%-2.40%-4.98%
1091343Henric Nilsson M 1:10:03.3+29:02.9+70.84%58.53%-2.41%-4.99%
1101286Ellen Holm F 1:10:09.4+29:09.0+71.09%58.45%-2.56%-5.14%
1111274Ib HallingIb Halling Fotografi M 1:10:15.7+29:15.3+71.34%58.36%-2.72%-5.30%
1121411Sonia Tomaskovicova F 1:10:16.4+29:16.0+71.37%58.35%-2.73%-5.32%
1131349Lars Kruse M 1:10:24.1+29:23.7+71.68%58.25%-2.92%-5.51%
1141330Lone Fischer F 1:10:45.7+29:45.3+72.56%57.95%-3.45%-6.05%
1151318Helle BrandtRimo F 1:10:55.8+29:55.4+72.97%57.81%-3.69%-6.30%
1161441Bente Kiim F 1:10:58.4+29:58.0+73.08%57.78%-3.76%-6.37%
1171292Tina Siig F 1:11:12.2+30:11.8+73.64%57.59%-4.09%-6.71%
1181295Kirsten Jensen F 1:11:13.5+30:13.1+73.69%57.57%-4.13%-6.74%
1191324Lisbeth Schmidt..vælg Fødselsår.. F 1:11:22.4+30:22.0+74.05%57.45%-4.34%-6.97%
1201272Thomas LarsenSolrød AM M 1:11:49.8+30:49.4+75.17%57.09%-5.01%-7.65%
1211423Malene Hansen F 1:12:08.7+31:08.3+75.93%56.84%-5.47%-8.12%
1221412Mette Pedersen F 1:13:00.7+32:00.3+78.05%56.16%-6.74%-9.42%
1231420Teresa Regueira MuñizCERE F 1:15:04.8+34:04.4+83.09%54.62%-9.76%-12.52%
1241316Carina SeierSolrød AM F 1:15:10.3+34:09.9+83.32%54.55%-9.90%-12.66%
1251345Ralf PetersenRaketterne M 1:15:34.5+34:34.1+84.30%54.26%-10.48%-13.26%
1261376Chalotte WittrockRaketterne F 1:16:15.3+35:14.9+85.96%53.78%-11.48%-14.28%
1271323Karin HornbøllSolrød AM F 1:16:39.4+35:39.0+86.94%53.49%-12.07%-14.88%
1281296Michael GranlundGreve Trim M 1:17:01.0+36:00.6+87.81%53.24%-12.59%-15.42%
1291380Heidi Aparicio Madsen F 1:17:10.8+36:10.4+88.21%53.13%-12.83%-15.67%
1301283Annette HolritsSparta F 1:17:21.7+36:21.3+88.66%53.01%-13.10%-15.94%
1311350Pia Christensen F 1:17:48.5+36:48.1+89.75%52.70%-13.75%-16.61%
1321314Søren Bøgelund M 1:18:48.7+37:48.3+92.19%52.03%-15.22%-18.11%
1331276Inge Berg F 1:18:51.5+37:51.1+92.31%52.00%-15.28%-18.18%
1341291Birgitte MarcherSolrød AM F 1:18:52.0+37:51.6+92.33%51.99%-15.30%-18.20%
1351335Linnea Weinreich F 1:18:53.2+37:52.8+92.38%51.98%-15.33%-18.23%
1361387Stina Kjeldahl F 1:19:43.7+38:43.3+94.43%51.43%-16.56%-19.49%
1371341Ole Hansen M 1:19:57.3+38:56.9+94.98%51.29%-16.89%-19.83%
1381298Vibeke ZachariassenSolrød AM F 1:20:31.2+39:30.8+96.36%50.93%-17.71%-20.67%
1391288Kirsten Winther-OlsenSolrød AM F 1:20:33.6+39:33.2+96.46%50.90%-17.77%-20.73%
1401284Grete SvendsenSolrød AM F 1:20:52.0+39:51.6+97.20%50.71%-18.22%-21.19%
1411390Jimmi Nielsen M 1:21:12.2+40:11.8+98.02%50.50%-18.71%-21.70%
1421452Michael Berger M 1:22:33.7+41:33.3+101.34%49.67%-20.70%-23.73%
1431451Christian Arndt M 1:24:03.0+43:02.6+104.97%48.79%-22.87%-25.96%
1441450Melf Carstensen M 1:24:18.6+43:18.2+105.60%48.64%-23.25%-26.35%
1451454Florian Arndt M 1:24:25.6+43:25.2+105.89%48.57%-23.43%-26.53%
1461453Jan Lorenzen M 1:24:26.5+43:26.1+105.92%48.56%-23.45%-26.55%
1471448Christoph Kedelsen M 1:24:27.0+43:26.6+105.94%48.56%-23.46%-26.56%
1481449Timo Jensen M 1:24:27.7+43:27.3+105.97%48.55%-23.48%-26.58%
1491336Mette Jensensh løb F 1:24:28.2+43:27.8+105.99%48.55%-23.49%-26.59%
1501366Betina Jebjerg F 1:24:28.8+43:28.4+106.02%48.54%-23.50%-26.61%
1511287Dorthe ToftebjergTune Trim F 1:24:30.2+43:29.8+106.07%48.53%-23.54%-26.64%
1521264Inge PetersenSolrød AM F 1:25:34.5+44:34.1+108.69%47.92%-25.10%-28.25%
1531332Pia Løimann SørensenKahn F 1:26:12.3+45:11.9+110.22%47.57%-26.03%-29.19%
1541352Charlotte Basso Kahn SørensenKahn F 1:26:21.1+45:20.7+110.58%47.49%-26.24%-29.41%
1551419Ida JepsenTeach First Danmark F 1:26:37.2+45:36.8+111.23%47.34%-26.63%-29.82%
1561293Tine JensenCC95 F 1:26:37.8+45:37.4+111.26%47.34%-26.65%-29.83%
1571383Kim SlettemoseDK twin runners M 1:27:17.7+46:17.3+112.88%46.97%-27.62%-30.83%
1581384Dennis SlettemoseDK twin runners M 1:28:21.7+47:21.3+115.48%46.41%-29.18%-32.43%
1591438Berit ThomassenKøges Kost Koncept F 1:29:03.8+48:03.4+117.19%46.04%-30.20%-33.48%
1601440Randi LundSolrød AM F 1:30:53.9+49:53.5+121.67%45.11%-32.89%-36.23%
1611263Ninna GunnersenSolrød AM F 1:30:54.4+49:54.0+121.69%45.11%-32.90%-36.24%
1621265Ingelise ArntSolrød AM F 1:31:11.9+50:11.5+122.40%44.96%-33.32%-36.68%
1631334Rie Ingmann F 1:31:12.2+50:11.8+122.41%44.96%-33.33%-36.69%
1641285Jette Lyhne-KjærbyeSolrød AM F 1:49:08.1+1:08:07.7+166.14%37.57%-59.55%-63.56%
1651386Jannie Christensen F 1:50:28.7+1:09:28.3+169.42%37.12%-61.51%-65.57%
1661280Gitte Christensen F 1:50:29.2+1:09:28.8+169.44%37.11%-61.52%-65.59%
1671267Marianne MyglegaardSolrød AM F 1:51:16.7+1:10:16.3+171.37%36.85%-62.68%-66.77%
1681275Inge MønsterSolrød AM F 1:51:29.4+1:10:29.0+171.88%36.78%-62.99%-67.09%
-1273Rikard HansenDalbyløberne M DNF-----
-1305Thomas W. Juhl M DNF-----
-1364Morten PetersenRexKyoo ApS M DNF-----
-1388Clara Marschner F DNF-----
-1396Thilde RexRexKyoo ApS F DNF-----
  • 10 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11446Bettina Guldbækbagsværd motion og atletik F 50:32.8--100%30.97%27.84%
21375Helle KorsledTrailrunners Bjæverskov F 52:41.0+2:08.2+4.23%95.94%28.05%24.79%
31365Inge Christensen F 53:30.7+2:57.9+5.87%94.46%26.92%23.61%
41424Meghan Blood F 55:09.5+4:36.7+9.12%91.64%24.67%21.25%
51322Christine LakrPrøstøløberne F 56:00.0+5:27.2+10.79%90.26%23.52%20.05%
61409Edna JasarevicFIF F 56:07.3+5:34.5+11.03%90.07%23.36%19.88%
71444Ellen GrønvaldTrekroner IF F 57:03.6+6:30.8+12.89%88.59%22.07%18.54%
81428Emmelie Theisler F 57:11.7+6:38.9+13.15%88.38%21.89%18.35%
91377Anniken Rygh F 59:39.6+9:06.8+18.03%84.72%18.52%14.83%
101338Pia Blæsbjerg F 1:00:08.6+9:35.8+18.99%84.04%17.86%14.14%
111416Helen Vad F 1:00:12.6+9:39.8+19.12%83.95%17.77%14.04%
121363Camilla Vogn KjærBistruo og omegens trailklub F 1:00:14.4+9:41.6+19.18%83.91%17.73%14.00%
131281Trine LarsenFIF F 1:00:23.4+9:50.6+19.47%83.70%17.53%13.79%
141385Iben ByagerFLSmotionsløb F 1:02:09.2+11:36.4+22.96%81.33%15.12%11.27%
151433Line Iversen F 1:02:47.8+12:15.0+24.24%80.49%14.24%10.35%
161329Dorte Knudsen F 1:03:20.8+12:48.0+25.32%79.79%13.49%9.57%
171327Line Mathisen F 1:03:35.8+13:03.0+25.82%79.48%13.15%9.21%
181371Louise Christiansen F 1:03:36.9+13:04.1+25.85%79.46%13.12%9.18%
191356Tine Såbye Lauritsen F 1:03:39.8+13:07.0+25.95%79.40%13.06%9.11%
201389Camilla Andersen F 1:03:43.3+13:10.5+26.07%79.32%12.98%9.03%
211391Mette Larsen F 1:03:43.7+13:10.9+26.08%79.32%12.97%9.02%
221361Heidi TreurCC95 F 1:03:44.1+13:11.3+26.09%79.31%12.96%9.01%
231421Annika Schimpff F 1:04:01.2+13:28.4+26.66%78.95%12.57%8.60%
241362Hjorth PernilleThe Flying Deers F 1:04:28.6+13:55.8+27.56%78.40%11.94%7.95%
251278Brith AndetsenPræstø løberne F 1:05:07.9+14:35.1+28.85%77.61%11.05%7.02%
261353Lykke Lilly JohansenTIK Løberne F 1:06:20.3+15:47.5+31.24%76.20%9.40%5.29%
271311Lise-Lott TherkildsenTrailrunners Bjæverskov F 1:06:33.1+16:00.3+31.66%75.95%9.11%4.99%
281378Lisbeth ReimannTune IF Trim F 1:06:38.1+16:05.3+31.83%75.86%9.00%4.87%
291406Zilla SvaneTeam one and only F 1:06:40.7+16:07.9+31.91%75.81%8.94%4.81%
301337Camilla KofoedSolrød AM F 1:06:46.3+16:13.5+32.10%75.70%8.81%4.68%
311417Malene Iversen F 1:06:53.8+16:21.0+32.35%75.56%8.64%4.50%
321413Simone Gramsbergen F 1:07:23.5+16:50.7+33.33%75.00%7.96%3.79%
331339Vicki Johansen F 1:07:27.5+16:54.7+33.46%74.93%7.87%3.70%
341381Stine Carøe RitterSolrød AM F 1:07:38.4+17:05.6+33.82%74.73%7.62%3.44%
351301Lotte Lindboe F 1:08:10.7+17:37.9+34.88%74.14%6.89%2.67%
361369Dorthe Jacobsen KlitteSolrød AM F 1:08:11.3+17:38.5+34.90%74.13%6.88%2.65%
371342Tanja SiigerCC95 F 1:08:45.8+18:13.0+36.04%73.51%6.09%1.83%
381422Kathleen Tyson F 1:08:47.3+18:14.5+36.09%73.48%6.06%1.80%
391405Elisa KaliaTri4 F 1:09:16.2+18:43.4+37.04%72.97%5.40%1.11%
401373Sandra Schilder F 1:09:24.9+18:52.1+37.33%72.82%5.20%0.90%
411447Louise Kirstan F 1:09:25.5+18:52.7+37.35%72.81%5.19%0.89%
421269Jonna KristiansenSolrød AM F 1:09:47.6+19:14.8+38.08%72.42%4.68%0.36%
431317Marianna Nilsson F 1:10:02.8+19:30.0+38.58%72.16%4.34%0.00%
441286Ellen Holm F 1:10:09.4+19:36.6+38.80%72.05%4.19%-0.16%
451411Sonia Tomaskovicova F 1:10:16.4+19:43.6+39.03%71.93%4.03%-0.32%
461330Lone Fischer F 1:10:45.7+20:12.9+39.99%71.43%3.36%-1.02%
471318Helle BrandtRimo F 1:10:55.8+20:23.0+40.33%71.26%3.13%-1.26%
481441Bente Kiim F 1:10:58.4+20:25.6+40.41%71.22%3.07%-1.32%
491292Tina Siig F 1:11:12.2+20:39.4+40.87%70.99%2.76%-1.65%
501295Kirsten Jensen F 1:11:13.5+20:40.7+40.91%70.97%2.73%-1.68%
511324Lisbeth Schmidt..vælg Fødselsår.. F 1:11:22.4+20:49.6+41.20%70.82%2.53%-1.89%
521423Malene Hansen F 1:12:08.7+21:35.9+42.73%70.06%1.47%-3.00%
531412Mette Pedersen F 1:13:00.7+22:27.9+44.44%69.23%0.29%-4.23%
541420Teresa Regueira MuñizCERE F 1:15:04.8+24:32.0+48.54%67.32%-2.54%-7.19%
551316Carina SeierSolrød AM F 1:15:10.3+24:37.5+48.72%67.24%-2.66%-7.32%
561376Chalotte WittrockRaketterne F 1:16:15.3+25:42.5+50.86%66.29%-4.14%-8.86%
571323Karin HornbøllSolrød AM F 1:16:39.4+26:06.6+51.66%65.94%-4.69%-9.44%
581380Heidi Aparicio Madsen F 1:17:10.8+26:38.0+52.69%65.49%-5.40%-10.18%
591283Annette HolritsSparta F 1:17:21.7+26:48.9+53.05%65.34%-5.65%-10.44%
601350Pia Christensen F 1:17:48.5+27:15.7+53.93%64.96%-6.26%-11.08%
611276Inge Berg F 1:18:51.5+28:18.7+56.01%64.10%-7.70%-12.58%
621291Birgitte MarcherSolrød AM F 1:18:52.0+28:19.2+56.03%64.09%-7.71%-12.59%
631335Linnea Weinreich F 1:18:53.2+28:20.4+56.07%64.08%-7.73%-12.62%
641387Stina Kjeldahl F 1:19:43.7+29:10.9+57.73%63.40%-8.88%-13.82%
651298Vibeke ZachariassenSolrød AM F 1:20:31.2+29:58.4+59.30%62.78%-9.97%-14.95%
661288Kirsten Winther-OlsenSolrød AM F 1:20:33.6+30:00.8+59.38%62.74%-10.02%-15.01%
671284Grete SvendsenSolrød AM F 1:20:52.0+30:19.2+59.98%62.51%-10.44%-15.45%
681336Mette Jensensh løb F 1:24:28.2+33:55.4+67.11%59.84%-15.36%-20.59%
691366Betina Jebjerg F 1:24:28.8+33:56.0+67.13%59.83%-15.37%-20.61%
701287Dorthe ToftebjergTune Trim F 1:24:30.2+33:57.4+67.18%59.82%-15.41%-20.64%
711264Inge PetersenSolrød AM F 1:25:34.5+35:01.7+69.30%59.07%-16.87%-22.17%
721332Pia Løimann SørensenKahn F 1:26:12.3+35:39.5+70.55%58.64%-17.73%-23.07%
731352Charlotte Basso Kahn SørensenKahn F 1:26:21.1+35:48.3+70.84%58.54%-17.93%-23.28%
741419Ida JepsenTeach First Danmark F 1:26:37.2+36:04.4+71.37%58.35%-18.30%-23.66%
751293Tine JensenCC95 F 1:26:37.8+36:05.0+71.39%58.35%-18.31%-23.67%
761438Berit ThomassenKøges Kost Koncept F 1:29:03.8+38:31.0+76.20%56.75%-21.63%-27.15%
771440Randi LundSolrød AM F 1:30:53.9+40:21.1+79.83%55.61%-24.14%-29.77%
781263Ninna GunnersenSolrød AM F 1:30:54.4+40:21.6+79.85%55.60%-24.15%-29.78%
791265Ingelise ArntSolrød AM F 1:31:11.9+40:39.1+80.42%55.42%-24.55%-30.20%
801334Rie Ingmann F 1:31:12.2+40:39.4+80.43%55.42%-24.56%-30.20%
811285Jette Lyhne-KjærbyeSolrød AM F 1:49:08.1+58:35.3+115.91%46.32%-49.04%-55.80%
821386Jannie Christensen F 1:50:28.7+59:55.9+118.57%45.75%-50.88%-57.72%
831280Gitte Christensen F 1:50:29.2+59:56.4+118.58%45.75%-50.89%-57.73%
841267Marianne MyglegaardSolrød AM F 1:51:16.7+1:00:43.9+120.15%45.42%-51.97%-58.86%
851275Inge MønsterSolrød AM F 1:51:29.4+1:00:56.6+120.57%45.34%-52.26%-59.17%
-1388Clara Marschner F DNF-----
-1396Thilde RexRexKyoo ApS F DNF-----
  • 10 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11426Kasper Pontoppidan JensenSNOW FUN M 41:00.4--100%35.39%33.89%
21430Victor Tvistholm JørgensenKarlslunde Tri M 42:08.2+1:07.8+2.76%97.32%33.61%32.07%
31399Mads MardahlSNOW FUN M 45:58.0+4:57.6+12.10%89.21%27.57%25.90%
41425Abdi BerthelsenIK Hellas M 47:38.2+6:37.8+16.17%86.08%24.94%23.20%
51437Morten Riis M 47:46.7+6:46.3+16.51%85.83%24.72%22.98%
61436André Andersen M 47:57.5+6:57.1+16.95%85.50%24.44%22.69%
71299Jan RudisSNOW FUN M 49:46.6+8:46.2+21.39%82.38%21.57%19.75%
81395Ukendt mand M 50:16.7+9:16.3+22.61%81.56%20.78%18.95%
91434Simon MadsenPræstøløberne M 50:56.5+9:56.1+24.23%80.50%19.74%17.88%
101429Sebastian Møller Rosenberg M 50:57.2+9:56.8+24.26%80.48%19.72%17.86%
111418Steffen Allaart M 51:25.2+10:24.8+25.39%79.75%18.98%17.10%
121359Ruben NykjærRexKyoo ApS M 52:19.6+11:19.2+27.61%78.37%17.55%15.64%
131368Nikolay PenkovROCKWOOL M 52:20.0+11:19.6+27.62%78.36%17.54%15.63%
141439Mauro Marigo M 52:23.7+11:23.3+27.77%78.26%17.45%15.53%
151360Henrik Johansen M 52:31.4+11:31.0+28.08%78.07%17.24%15.33%
161320Morten OlsenGMB M 52:57.0+11:56.6+29.13%77.44%16.57%14.64%
171443Noah Bach Frandsen M 53:29.8+12:29.4+30.46%76.65%15.71%13.76%
181302Jørgen JørgensenKarlslunde Tri M 53:55.1+12:54.7+31.49%76.05%15.05%13.08%
191297Per Paludan HansenFIF M 54:19.0+13:18.6+32.46%75.50%14.42%12.43%
201435Allan AndersenPræstøløberne M 54:33.5+13:33.1+33.05%75.16%14.04%12.05%
211397Rasmus Guldberg M 55:36.6+14:36.2+35.61%73.74%12.38%10.35%
221410Philip Westphal M 55:57.4+14:57.0+36.46%73.28%11.83%9.79%
231308Jens BroedSolrød AM M 56:09.7+15:09.3+36.96%73.02%11.51%9.46%
241432Torben NielsenTune Trim M 56:21.2+15:20.8+37.42%72.77%11.21%9.15%
251354Frederik Nielsen M 56:56.8+15:56.4+38.87%72.01%10.27%8.19%
261309Ulrik Rosenberg M 57:52.4+16:52.0+41.13%70.86%8.81%6.70%
271321Michael BrandtRimo M 57:54.5+16:54.1+41.22%70.81%8.76%6.64%
281427Jakob Bach-Harsmann M 58:15.4+17:15.0+42.07%70.39%8.21%6.08%
291370Kenneth Jensen M 59:06.7+18:06.3+44.15%69.37%6.86%4.70%
301351Thorbjørn GuttesenSTG LØB HÅRLEV M 59:07.1+18:06.7+44.17%69.36%6.85%4.69%
311379Kenneth ReimannTune IF Trim M 59:14.5+18:14.1+44.47%69.22%6.66%4.50%
321319Thomas RadstedGreve Trim M 59:22.6+18:22.2+44.80%69.06%6.44%4.28%
331312Tom AndersenTeam A1 M 59:30.4+18:30.0+45.11%68.91%6.24%4.07%
341394Lasse Trøjborg M 59:34.5+18:34.1+45.28%68.83%6.13%3.96%
351393Niklas Aastrøm Jørgensen M 1:00:04.5+19:04.1+46.50%68.26%5.34%3.15%
361325Mikkel AnderssonTune IF Trim M 1:00:16.6+19:16.2+46.99%68.03%5.03%2.83%
371346Michael NørgaardNyråd Løbeklub M 1:01:28.8+20:28.4+49.93%66.70%3.13%0.89%
381282Flemming Mortensen M 1:01:29.3+20:28.9+49.95%66.69%3.12%0.87%
391300Christian LarsenFLSmotionsløb M 1:01:29.6+20:29.2+49.96%66.68%3.11%0.87%
401307Lars HaldROCKWOOL M 1:01:31.7+20:31.3+50.04%66.65%3.05%0.81%
411407Anders LemmingFLSmotion M 1:01:33.9+20:33.5+50.13%66.61%3.00%0.75%
421445Henrik GrønvaldTrekroner IF M 1:02:01.8+21:01.4+51.27%66.11%2.26%0.00%
431357Kenneth PetersenTrailsnail M 1:02:04.2+21:03.8+51.37%66.07%2.20%-0.06%
441326Per Petersen M 1:02:41.3+21:40.9+52.87%65.41%1.23%-1.06%
451392Mathias Svare M 1:03:09.0+22:08.6+54.00%64.94%0.50%-1.81%
461266Jørn ArntSolrød AM M 1:03:15.3+22:14.9+54.26%64.83%0.33%-1.97%
471310Ejvind AndersenSolrød AM M 1:03:36.4+22:36.0+55.11%64.47%-0.22%-2.54%
481333Kasper HjorthThe Flying Deers M 1:04:22.4+23:22.0+56.98%63.70%-1.43%-3.78%
491270Erik MuderspachSolrød AM M 1:04:34.0+23:33.6+57.45%63.51%-1.73%-4.09%
501290Flemming LarsenA-Team M 1:04:48.3+23:47.9+58.04%63.28%-2.11%-4.47%
511404Lasse NielsenTeam one and only M 1:05:35.0+24:34.6+59.93%62.53%-3.33%-5.73%
521268Henrik LundSolrød AM M 1:06:13.4+25:13.0+61.49%61.92%-4.34%-6.76%
531289Niels Nielsen M 1:06:28.5+25:28.1+62.11%61.69%-4.74%-7.17%
541331Claus Mattesen M 1:06:37.4+25:37.0+62.47%61.55%-4.97%-7.41%
551294Keith DuddlesPræstøløberne M 1:06:40.0+25:39.6+62.58%61.51%-5.04%-7.47%
561340Torben Rohde M 1:07:00.0+25:59.6+63.39%61.20%-5.57%-8.01%
571442Teddy Grasson M 1:07:17.9+26:17.5+64.12%60.93%-6.04%-8.49%
581313Michael JørgensenHeden Løberne M 1:07:40.3+26:39.9+65.03%60.60%-6.63%-9.10%
591271Zacarias TecleCERE M 1:07:40.8+26:40.4+65.05%60.59%-6.64%-9.11%
601328Morten Peter Rasmussen M 1:08:10.0+27:09.6+66.23%60.16%-7.40%-9.89%
611398Andreas LaurentSNOW FUN M 1:08:25.8+27:25.4+66.88%59.92%-7.82%-10.32%
621279Claus AlletorpSolrød AM M 1:08:40.8+27:40.4+67.48%59.71%-8.21%-10.72%
631431Victor Rosenkrantz-Theil M 1:08:50.1+27:49.7+67.86%59.57%-8.46%-10.97%
641348Torben Rosenkrantz-TheilTorben Rosenkrantz-Theil M 1:09:10.3+28:09.9+68.68%59.28%-8.99%-11.51%
651306Brian Kjelin Olsen M 1:09:39.8+28:39.4+69.88%58.86%-9.76%-12.31%
661343Henric Nilsson M 1:10:03.3+29:02.9+70.84%58.53%-10.38%-12.94%
671274Ib HallingIb Halling Fotografi M 1:10:15.7+29:15.3+71.34%58.36%-10.71%-13.27%
681349Lars Kruse M 1:10:24.1+29:23.7+71.68%58.25%-10.93%-13.50%
691272Thomas LarsenSolrød AM M 1:11:49.8+30:49.4+75.17%57.09%-13.18%-15.80%
701345Ralf PetersenRaketterne M 1:15:34.5+34:34.1+84.30%54.26%-19.08%-21.84%
711296Michael GranlundGreve Trim M 1:17:01.0+36:00.6+87.81%53.24%-21.35%-24.16%
721314Søren Bøgelund M 1:18:48.7+37:48.3+92.19%52.03%-24.18%-27.05%
731341Ole Hansen M 1:19:57.3+38:56.9+94.98%51.29%-25.98%-28.90%
741390Jimmi Nielsen M 1:21:12.2+40:11.8+98.02%50.50%-27.95%-30.91%
751452Michael Berger M 1:22:33.7+41:33.3+101.34%49.67%-30.09%-33.10%
761451Christian Arndt M 1:24:03.0+43:02.6+104.97%48.79%-32.43%-35.50%
771450Melf Carstensen M 1:24:18.6+43:18.2+105.60%48.64%-32.84%-35.92%
781454Florian Arndt M 1:24:25.6+43:25.2+105.89%48.57%-33.02%-36.11%
791453Jan Lorenzen M 1:24:26.5+43:26.1+105.92%48.56%-33.05%-36.13%
801448Christoph Kedelsen M 1:24:27.0+43:26.6+105.94%48.56%-33.06%-36.14%
811449Timo Jensen M 1:24:27.7+43:27.3+105.97%48.55%-33.08%-36.16%
821383Kim SlettemoseDK twin runners M 1:27:17.7+46:17.3+112.88%46.97%-37.54%-40.73%
831384Dennis SlettemoseDK twin runners M 1:28:21.7+47:21.3+115.48%46.41%-39.22%-42.45%
-1273Rikard HansenDalbyløberne M DNF-----
-1305Thomas W. Juhl M DNF-----
-1364Morten PetersenRexKyoo ApS M DNF-----
  • 21,1 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
12491Daniel BækkegårdSNOW FUN M 1:27:03.1--100%31.25%29.40%
22420Carsten ClementFIF M 1:30:24.5+3:21.4+3.86%96.29%28.60%26.68%
32496Rasmus Juliussen M 1:32:14.8+5:11.7+5.97%94.37%27.15%25.19%
42483Kenneth NielsenFløng kondi M 1:35:30.8+8:27.7+9.72%91.14%24.57%22.54%
52417Henrik Dalby DammFløng Kondi / Roskilde TRI M 1:40:48.1+13:45.0+15.80%86.36%20.39%18.25%
62471Jesper TangenMR25 M 1:41:02.6+13:59.5+16.07%86.15%20.20%18.05%
72461Karl ZieglerReerslev M 1:41:04.6+14:01.5+16.11%86.12%20.17%18.03%
82500Magnus Teglbjerg M 1:43:38.5+16:35.4+19.06%83.99%18.15%15.95%
92499Dan Jensen M 1:43:39.2+16:36.1+19.07%83.98%18.14%15.94%
102445Brian JægerIK Hellas M 1:43:58.9+16:55.8+19.45%83.72%17.88%15.67%
112475Christoffer Larsen M 1:44:43.6+17:40.5+20.30%83.12%17.29%15.07%
122479Jonas AppelquistSolvej Runners M 1:45:18.3+18:15.2+20.97%82.67%16.83%14.60%
132482Stefan VesløvSolvej Runners M 1:45:34.8+18:31.7+21.28%82.45%16.61%14.37%
142493Sean RaymentBudapest Boys M 1:46:27.2+19:24.1+22.29%81.77%15.92%13.66%
152502Bjørn Rosbach M 1:46:45.8+19:42.7+22.64%81.54%15.68%13.41%
162427Jan Boll Jensen M 1:47:00.3+19:57.2+22.92%81.35%15.49%13.22%
172454Anders Krüger M 1:47:22.0+20:18.9+23.34%81.08%15.20%12.92%
182457Mathias Larsen M 1:48:01.4+20:58.3+24.09%80.59%14.68%12.39%
192426René Hvidberg Petersen M 1:49:07.0+22:03.9+25.35%79.78%13.82%11.50%
202449Ricky LarsenKalundborg Trail runners M 1:50:48.3+23:45.2+27.29%78.56%12.49%10.14%
212465Morten Wagner M 1:53:25.2+26:22.1+30.29%76.75%10.42%8.01%
222487Thomas Nakai M 1:53:56.6+26:53.5+30.89%76.40%10.01%7.59%
232451Thomas Ove OlsenRunners DK Slagelse M 1:54:23.0+27:19.9+31.40%76.11%9.66%7.23%
242480Christian Slot MunkHvidovre Triathlon Club M 1:54:41.5+27:38.4+31.75%75.90%9.42%6.98%
252425Lars Byrgesensamsø løbeklub M 1:56:14.0+29:10.9+33.52%74.89%8.20%5.73%
262447Anders JakobikTune Trim M 1:56:38.8+29:35.7+34.00%74.63%7.87%5.40%
272459Tommy Hansen M 1:56:50.6+29:47.5+34.22%74.50%7.72%5.24%
282450Jesper RasmussenT&P M 1:57:00.8+29:57.7+34.42%74.39%7.58%5.10%
292455William Petersen M 1:57:06.1+30:03.0+34.52%74.34%7.51%5.03%
302492Oliver Lerbech Petersen M 1:57:11.1+30:08.0+34.62%74.29%7.45%4.96%
312437Claus Thøsing SkourupSolrød AM M 1:57:30.8+30:27.7+34.99%74.08%7.19%4.70%
322494Matthew MannBudapest Boys M 1:57:51.7+30:48.6+35.39%73.86%6.91%4.41%
332458Claus Rindtoft M 1:58:05.0+31:01.9+35.65%73.72%6.74%4.23%
342440Kenneth Hostrup SahlbergRimo M 1:58:08.5+31:05.4+35.71%73.68%6.69%4.19%
352422Jeanette ThorsenFIF F 1:58:22.1+31:19.0+35.97%73.54%6.51%4.00%
362436Thomas LaursenFIF M 1:58:29.4+31:26.3+36.11%73.47%6.42%3.90%
372468Klavs TheilsborgSNOW FUN M 1:58:58.1+31:55.0+36.66%73.17%6.04%3.52%
382463Anne Marie HaugaardHerlev tri og motion F 1:58:58.6+31:55.5+36.67%73.17%6.03%3.51%
392460Martin HansenFløng kondi M 1:59:55.5+32:52.4+37.76%72.59%5.29%2.74%
402418Helle SøgaardSNOW FUN F 2:00:44.4+33:41.3+38.70%72.10%4.64%2.08%
412466Gorm Christiansen M 2:01:20.4+34:17.3+39.39%71.74%4.17%1.59%
422467Sebastian PetrescuThe Running Wolves M 2:01:28.6+34:25.5+39.55%71.66%4.06%1.48%
432434Jacob Duus M 2:01:34.3+34:31.2+39.65%71.61%3.98%1.40%
442474Helene SvenningsenRunners DK Slagelse F 2:01:48.2+34:45.1+39.92%71.47%3.80%1.22%
452410Michael MarcherSolrød AM M 2:02:49.3+35:46.2+41.09%70.88%3.00%0.39%
462430André FaldtHerlev tri og motion M 2:02:50.0+35:46.9+41.10%70.87%2.99%0.38%
472433Kristian DalsgaardKøge Bokseklub M 2:03:09.8+36:06.7+41.48%70.68%2.73%0.11%
482478Charlotte Larsen F 2:03:26.5+36:23.4+41.80%70.52%2.51%-0.11%
492495Andreas Romme M 2:04:01.5+36:58.4+42.47%70.19%2.05%-0.59%
502441Jane KoesgaardNordvestrunning F 2:04:46.6+37:43.5+43.34%69.77%1.45%-1.20%
512443Jacob PetersenHolbæk LMK M 2:05:09.5+38:06.4+43.77%69.55%1.15%-1.51%
522407Carsten NistedBEC - bankernes edb central M 2:05:33.3+38:30.2+44.23%69.33%0.84%-1.83%
532464Claus Bøtcher M 2:05:36.1+38:33.0+44.28%69.31%0.80%-1.86%
542486Per LethTeam Easy On M 2:05:38.1+38:35.0+44.32%69.29%0.78%-1.89%
552439Sune Hundebøllsh løb M 2:06:06.7+39:03.6+44.87%69.03%0.40%-2.28%
562408Jesper ThyregodTrekroner IF M 2:06:07.3+39:04.2+44.88%69.02%0.39%-2.29%
572402Leif KristiansenSolrød AM M 2:08:28.2+41:25.1+47.58%67.76%-1.46%-4.19%
582453Sidsel KristiansenKarlslunde Tri F 2:08:29.3+41:26.2+47.60%67.75%-1.48%-4.21%
592473Johanne Vinther F 2:08:53.3+41:50.2+48.06%67.54%-1.79%-4.53%
602432Erik Nordly M 2:10:30.2+43:27.1+49.91%66.70%-3.07%-5.84%
612414Peter PedersenApex Security M 2:11:11.4+44:08.3+50.70%66.36%-3.61%-6.40%
622481Frank Bodeholt M 2:12:04.2+45:01.1+51.71%65.91%-4.31%-7.11%
632489Cathrine Hemmingsen F 2:13:16.1+46:13.0+53.09%65.32%-5.25%-8.08%
642428Jan Pehrsson M 2:13:29.0+46:25.9+53.34%65.22%-5.42%-8.26%
652442Brian Basso Kahn HansenKahn M 2:13:31.5+46:28.4+53.39%65.20%-5.46%-8.29%
662435Johnny Kahn SørensenKahn M 2:14:57.7+47:54.6+55.04%64.50%-6.59%-9.46%
672404Claus DammHolbæk LMK M 2:15:40.9+48:37.8+55.86%64.16%-7.16%-10.04%
682497Dorte Keinicke F 2:15:41.5+48:38.4+55.87%64.15%-7.17%-10.05%
692424Kim Schwaner M 2:16:24.9+49:21.8+56.71%63.81%-7.74%-10.63%
702411Niels Mathisen M 2:17:23.7+50:20.6+57.83%63.36%-8.51%-11.43%
712421Anders Elmkjær M 2:17:59.1+50:56.0+58.51%63.09%-8.98%-11.91%
722472Thomas Eul M 2:19:02.4+51:59.3+59.72%62.61%-9.81%-12.76%
732405Ingelise KeisF-Tri F 2:19:09.5+52:06.4+59.86%62.56%-9.91%-12.86%
742452Lars Skjoldby M 2:20:17.9+53:14.8+61.17%62.05%-10.81%-13.78%
752490Pernille SkanningFIF F 2:20:32.6+53:29.5+61.45%61.94%-11.00%-13.98%
762415Sven Andreas BonatoFIF M 2:22:17.7+55:14.6+63.46%61.18%-12.38%-15.40%
772431Johnny JohansenTune Trim M 2:22:21.7+55:18.6+63.54%61.15%-12.43%-15.46%
782488Eva Maria JönssonTune IF Trim F 2:22:22.5+55:19.4+63.55%61.14%-12.45%-15.47%
792485Jing CaiCERE F 2:25:20.0+58:16.9+66.95%59.90%-14.78%-17.87%
802413Jens Poulsen1964 M 2:25:20.3+58:17.2+66.96%59.90%-14.79%-17.87%
812403Alex NielsenLOMK M 2:25:38.0+58:34.9+67.30%59.77%-15.02%-18.11%
822429Brian Nørtoft Berntsen M 2:26:43.6+59:40.5+68.55%59.33%-15.88%-19.00%
832501Alyssa Clark F 2:26:46.4+59:43.3+68.60%59.31%-15.92%-19.04%
842448Rodrigo Galindo1974 M 2:31:12.7+1:04:09.6+73.70%57.57%-19.42%-22.63%
852406Lars JensenSolrød AM M 2:35:33.5+1:08:30.4+78.70%55.96%-22.86%-26.16%
862416Berit LarsenSolrød AM F 2:37:50.9+1:10:47.8+81.33%55.15%-24.67%-28.02%
872400Ib NielsenSolrød AM M 2:37:52.6+1:10:49.5+81.36%55.14%-24.69%-28.04%
882484Lennart PetersenTeam Easy On M 2:39:14.6+1:12:11.5+82.93%54.67%-25.77%-29.15%
892444Karina Walhovd F 2:39:21.6+1:12:18.5+83.06%54.63%-25.86%-29.24%
902412Ann Dorte Hageman GregersenStubbekøbing Løbeklub F 2:39:34.1+1:12:31.0+83.30%54.55%-26.02%-29.41%
912438Michael Hartmann/Tri Club Denmark M 2:39:58.0+1:12:54.9+83.76%54.42%-26.34%-29.74%
922498Frank Poulsen M 2:56:56.3+1:29:53.2+103.26%49.20%-39.74%-43.50%
932419Jan MørupTune Trim M 3:06:58.9+1:39:55.8+114.79%46.56%-47.68%-51.64%
942456Kirsten ClausenTune Trim F 3:07:00.5+1:39:57.4+114.82%46.55%-47.70%-51.67%
-2446Morten JakobsenHvalsø Løbeklub M DNF-----
  • 21,1 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
12422Jeanette ThorsenFIF F 1:58:22.1--100%14.57%12.77%
22463Anne Marie HaugaardHerlev tri og motion F 1:58:58.6+0:36.5+0.51%99.49%14.13%12.32%
32418Helle SøgaardSNOW FUN F 2:00:44.4+2:22.3+2.00%98.04%12.85%11.02%
42474Helene SvenningsenRunners DK Slagelse F 2:01:48.2+3:26.1+2.90%97.18%12.09%10.24%
52478Charlotte Larsen F 2:03:26.5+5:04.4+4.29%95.89%10.90%9.03%
62441Jane KoesgaardNordvestrunning F 2:04:46.6+6:24.5+5.41%94.86%9.94%8.04%
72453Sidsel KristiansenKarlslunde Tri F 2:08:29.3+10:07.2+8.55%92.12%7.26%5.31%
82473Johanne Vinther F 2:08:53.3+10:31.2+8.89%91.84%6.97%5.01%
92489Cathrine Hemmingsen F 2:13:16.1+14:54.0+12.59%88.82%3.81%1.79%
102497Dorte Keinicke F 2:15:41.5+17:19.4+14.64%87.23%2.06%0.00%
112405Ingelise KeisF-Tri F 2:19:09.5+20:47.4+17.56%85.06%-0.44%-2.55%
122490Pernille SkanningFIF F 2:20:32.6+22:10.5+18.73%84.22%-1.44%-3.58%
132488Eva Maria JönssonTune IF Trim F 2:22:22.5+24:00.4+20.28%83.14%-2.76%-4.93%
142485Jing CaiCERE F 2:25:20.0+26:57.9+22.78%81.45%-4.90%-7.11%
152501Alyssa Clark F 2:26:46.4+28:24.3+24.00%80.65%-5.94%-8.17%
162416Berit LarsenSolrød AM F 2:37:50.9+39:28.8+33.35%74.99%-13.93%-16.33%
172444Karina Walhovd F 2:39:21.6+40:59.5+34.63%74.28%-15.02%-17.44%
182412Ann Dorte Hageman GregersenStubbekøbing Løbeklub F 2:39:34.1+41:12.0+34.81%74.18%-15.17%-17.60%
192456Kirsten ClausenTune Trim F 3:07:00.5+1:08:38.4+57.99%63.30%-34.98%-37.82%
  • 21,1 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
12491Daniel BækkegårdSNOW FUN M 1:27:03.1--100%29.57%28.26%
22420Carsten ClementFIF M 1:30:24.5+3:21.4+3.86%96.29%26.85%25.49%
32496Rasmus Juliussen M 1:32:14.8+5:11.7+5.97%94.37%25.36%23.98%
42483Kenneth NielsenFløng kondi M 1:35:30.8+8:27.7+9.72%91.14%22.72%21.28%
52417Henrik Dalby DammFløng Kondi / Roskilde TRI M 1:40:48.1+13:45.0+15.80%86.36%18.44%16.93%
62471Jesper TangenMR25 M 1:41:02.6+13:59.5+16.07%86.15%18.25%16.73%
72461Karl ZieglerReerslev M 1:41:04.6+14:01.5+16.11%86.12%18.22%16.70%
82500Magnus Teglbjerg M 1:43:38.5+16:35.4+19.06%83.99%16.14%14.59%
92499Dan Jensen M 1:43:39.2+16:36.1+19.07%83.98%16.13%14.58%
102445Brian JægerIK Hellas M 1:43:58.9+16:55.8+19.45%83.72%15.87%14.31%
112475Christoffer Larsen M 1:44:43.6+17:40.5+20.30%83.12%15.27%13.69%
122479Jonas AppelquistSolvej Runners M 1:45:18.3+18:15.2+20.97%82.67%14.80%13.21%
132482Stefan VesløvSolvej Runners M 1:45:34.8+18:31.7+21.28%82.45%14.58%12.99%
142493Sean RaymentBudapest Boys M 1:46:27.2+19:24.1+22.29%81.77%13.87%12.27%
152502Bjørn Rosbach M 1:46:45.8+19:42.7+22.64%81.54%13.62%12.01%
162427Jan Boll Jensen M 1:47:00.3+19:57.2+22.92%81.35%13.42%11.81%
172454Anders Krüger M 1:47:22.0+20:18.9+23.34%81.08%13.13%11.52%
182457Mathias Larsen M 1:48:01.4+20:58.3+24.09%80.59%12.60%10.97%
192426René Hvidberg Petersen M 1:49:07.0+22:03.9+25.35%79.78%11.71%10.07%
202449Ricky LarsenKalundborg Trail runners M 1:50:48.3+23:45.2+27.29%78.56%10.35%8.68%
212465Morten Wagner M 1:53:25.2+26:22.1+30.29%76.75%8.23%6.53%
222487Thomas Nakai M 1:53:56.6+26:53.5+30.89%76.40%7.81%6.10%
232451Thomas Ove OlsenRunners DK Slagelse M 1:54:23.0+27:19.9+31.40%76.11%7.45%5.73%
242480Christian Slot MunkHvidovre Triathlon Club M 1:54:41.5+27:38.4+31.75%75.90%7.20%5.48%
252425Lars Byrgesensamsø løbeklub M 1:56:14.0+29:10.9+33.52%74.89%5.96%4.21%
262447Anders JakobikTune Trim M 1:56:38.8+29:35.7+34.00%74.63%5.62%3.87%
272459Tommy Hansen M 1:56:50.6+29:47.5+34.22%74.50%5.46%3.71%
282450Jesper RasmussenT&P M 1:57:00.8+29:57.7+34.42%74.39%5.32%3.57%
292455William Petersen M 1:57:06.1+30:03.0+34.52%74.34%5.25%3.49%
302492Oliver Lerbech Petersen M 1:57:11.1+30:08.0+34.62%74.29%5.19%3.42%
312437Claus Thøsing SkourupSolrød AM M 1:57:30.8+30:27.7+34.99%74.08%4.92%3.15%
322494Matthew MannBudapest Boys M 1:57:51.7+30:48.6+35.39%73.86%4.64%2.87%
332458Claus Rindtoft M 1:58:05.0+31:01.9+35.65%73.72%4.46%2.68%
342440Kenneth Hostrup SahlbergRimo M 1:58:08.5+31:05.4+35.71%73.68%4.41%2.64%
352436Thomas LaursenFIF M 1:58:29.4+31:26.3+36.11%73.47%4.13%2.35%
362468Klavs TheilsborgSNOW FUN M 1:58:58.1+31:55.0+36.66%73.17%3.74%1.95%
372460Martin HansenFløng kondi M 1:59:55.5+32:52.4+37.76%72.59%2.97%1.17%
382466Gorm Christiansen M 2:01:20.4+34:17.3+39.39%71.74%1.82%0.00%
392467Sebastian PetrescuThe Running Wolves M 2:01:28.6+34:25.5+39.55%71.66%1.71%-0.11%
402434Jacob Duus M 2:01:34.3+34:31.2+39.65%71.61%1.64%-0.19%
412410Michael MarcherSolrød AM M 2:02:49.3+35:46.2+41.09%70.88%0.63%-1.22%
422430André FaldtHerlev tri og motion M 2:02:50.0+35:46.9+41.10%70.87%0.62%-1.23%
432433Kristian DalsgaardKøge Bokseklub M 2:03:09.8+36:06.7+41.48%70.68%0.35%-1.50%
442495Andreas Romme M 2:04:01.5+36:58.4+42.47%70.19%-0.35%-2.21%
452443Jacob PetersenHolbæk LMK M 2:05:09.5+38:06.4+43.77%69.55%-1.27%-3.15%
462407Carsten NistedBEC - bankernes edb central M 2:05:33.3+38:30.2+44.23%69.33%-1.59%-3.47%
472464Claus Bøtcher M 2:05:36.1+38:33.0+44.28%69.31%-1.62%-3.51%
482486Per LethTeam Easy On M 2:05:38.1+38:35.0+44.32%69.29%-1.65%-3.54%
492439Sune Hundebøllsh løb M 2:06:06.7+39:03.6+44.87%69.03%-2.04%-3.93%
502408Jesper ThyregodTrekroner IF M 2:06:07.3+39:04.2+44.88%69.02%-2.04%-3.94%
512402Leif KristiansenSolrød AM M 2:08:28.2+41:25.1+47.58%67.76%-3.94%-5.88%
522432Erik Nordly M 2:10:30.2+43:27.1+49.91%66.70%-5.59%-7.55%
532414Peter PedersenApex Security M 2:11:11.4+44:08.3+50.70%66.36%-6.15%-8.12%
542481Frank Bodeholt M 2:12:04.2+45:01.1+51.71%65.91%-6.86%-8.84%
552428Jan Pehrsson M 2:13:29.0+46:25.9+53.34%65.22%-8.00%-10.01%
562442Brian Basso Kahn HansenKahn M 2:13:31.5+46:28.4+53.39%65.20%-8.03%-10.04%
572435Johnny Kahn SørensenKahn M 2:14:57.7+47:54.6+55.04%64.50%-9.20%-11.23%
582404Claus DammHolbæk LMK M 2:15:40.9+48:37.8+55.86%64.16%-9.78%-11.82%
592424Kim Schwaner M 2:16:24.9+49:21.8+56.71%63.81%-10.37%-12.42%
602411Niels Mathisen M 2:17:23.7+50:20.6+57.83%63.36%-11.17%-13.23%
612421Anders Elmkjær M 2:17:59.1+50:56.0+58.51%63.09%-11.64%-13.72%
622472Thomas Eul M 2:19:02.4+51:59.3+59.72%62.61%-12.50%-14.59%
632452Lars Skjoldby M 2:20:17.9+53:14.8+61.17%62.05%-13.52%-15.62%
642415Sven Andreas BonatoFIF M 2:22:17.7+55:14.6+63.46%61.18%-15.13%-17.27%
652431Johnny JohansenTune Trim M 2:22:21.7+55:18.6+63.54%61.15%-15.18%-17.32%
662413Jens Poulsen1964 M 2:25:20.3+58:17.2+66.96%59.90%-17.59%-19.78%
672403Alex NielsenLOMK M 2:25:38.0+58:34.9+67.30%59.77%-17.83%-20.02%
682429Brian Nørtoft Berntsen M 2:26:43.6+59:40.5+68.55%59.33%-18.72%-20.92%
692448Rodrigo Galindo1974 M 2:31:12.7+1:04:09.6+73.70%57.57%-22.35%-24.62%
702406Lars JensenSolrød AM M 2:35:33.5+1:08:30.4+78.70%55.96%-25.86%-28.20%
712400Ib NielsenSolrød AM M 2:37:52.6+1:10:49.5+81.36%55.14%-27.74%-30.11%
722484Lennart PetersenTeam Easy On M 2:39:14.6+1:12:11.5+82.93%54.67%-28.84%-31.24%
732438Michael Hartmann/Tri Club Denmark M 2:39:58.0+1:12:54.9+83.76%54.42%-29.43%-31.83%
742498Frank Poulsen M 2:56:56.3+1:29:53.2+103.26%49.20%-43.16%-45.82%
752419Jan MørupTune Trim M 3:06:58.9+1:39:55.8+114.79%46.56%-51.29%-54.10%
-2446Morten JakobsenHvalsø Løbeklub M DNF-----