Bundy Road Runners 10/04/19

Wednesday, April 10, 2019 17:30 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bundaberg Central, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 29
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Wednesday, April 10, 2019 19:07 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Bundy Road Runners
Race website: www.bundyroadrunners.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 4 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
131Donna O'ConnorF 21:59.1--100%0.00%0.00%5:29.8
  • 4 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
125Steve HastieM 19:39.4--100%7.66%7.66%4:54.8
232Ray O'ConnorM 22:55.1+3:15.7+16.59%85.77%-7.66%-7.66%5:43.8
  • 5.6 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
118Sandra BunyoungF 28:54.9--100%15.27%8.12%5:09.8
236Therese RyanF 29:05.3+0:10.4+0.60%99.40%14.76%7.57%5:11.7
31Joanne 'Chux' FindlayF 30:53.5+1:58.6+6.84%93.60%9.48%1.84%5:31.0
42Carol 'Stax' BanksF 30:54.0+1:59.1+6.86%93.58%9.45%1.81%5:31.1
510Elisa WestmoreF 32:02.5+3:07.6+10.81%90.24%6.11%-1.81%5:43.3
673Stace WatsonF 37:41.8+8:46.9+30.37%76.70%-10.47%-19.78%6:43.9
772Peta McLearyF 37:56.4+9:01.5+31.21%76.21%-11.18%-20.56%6:46.5
821Tanya NielsenF 45:31.8+16:36.9+57.46%63.51%-33.42%-44.67%8:07.8
  • 5.6 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
196Ben GaleaM 27:45.1--100%8.35%4.88%4:57.3
223Allan EmeryM 28:06.2+0:21.1+1.27%98.75%7.19%3.68%5:01.1
399Ian TranentM 28:25.4+0:40.3+2.42%97.64%6.13%2.58%5:04.5
424Tony RyanM 29:10.6+1:25.5+5.13%95.12%3.64%0.00%5:12.6
579Tom AndersonM 32:38.6+4:53.5+17.63%85.01%-7.81%-11.88%5:49.8
63Bruce 'BB' BryanM 32:45.8+5:00.7+18.06%84.70%-8.20%-12.29%5:51.0
735Bill SchaferM 33:05.7+5:20.6+19.25%83.85%-9.30%-13.43%5:54.6
  • 7.2 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
152Olivia CurryF 35:21.0--100%8.61%6.51%4:54.6
229Emily KunstF 37:48.7+2:27.7+6.96%93.49%2.24%0.00%5:15.1
339Sandra HarveyF 42:52.6+7:31.6+21.29%82.45%-10.85%-13.40%5:57.3
  • 7.2 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
168Bill HielscherM 27:51.1--100%18.58%19.37%3:52.1
211Laurie StallanM 31:27.7+3:36.6+12.96%88.53%8.03%8.92%4:22.2
367Roger HetheringtonM 33:18.3+5:27.2+19.58%83.63%2.64%3.58%4:37.5
434Kody 'Snooze' BarrettM 34:21.9+6:30.8+23.39%81.05%-0.46%0.51%4:46.4
544Dimas Renaldi #whatwoulddimasdoM 34:43.2+6:52.1+24.66%80.22%-1.50%-0.51%4:49.3
663Steve MayM 35:22.7+7:31.6+27.02%78.73%-3.42%-2.42%4:54.8
77Karl 'Hoff' AplinM 38:16.6+10:25.5+37.43%72.76%-11.90%-10.81%5:19.0
876Matt 'Flemo' FlemingM 38:18.1+10:27.0+37.52%72.72%-11.97%-10.88%5:19.2