10km Time Trial 8.04.19

Monday, April 8, 2019 19:13 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Hazlemere, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 18
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Monday, April 8, 2019 22:07 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

10km Time Trial 8.04.19

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1319Steve NewboldV40M 50:54.1--100%20.86%20.37%
2203Wathsala JayasundraV40F 54:58.5+4:04.4+8.00%92.59%14.53%14.00%
3204Martin QV50M 56:22.0+5:27.9+10.74%90.30%12.36%11.82%
4201Tom DredgeV40M 58:18.8+7:24.7+14.56%87.29%9.34%8.77%
5205Lucy GoodmanSeniorF 59:41.9+8:47.8+17.28%85.26%7.18%6.61%
6202Isha AndarawewaV40F 1:01:15.0+10:20.9+20.33%83.10%4.77%4.18%
7268Caroline QuinnV40F 1:02:00.7+11:06.6+21.83%82.08%3.59%2.99%
8323Claire DeanSeniorF 1:02:13.7+11:19.6+22.25%81.80%3.25%2.65%
9200Judy XV40F 1:03:14.0+12:19.9+24.23%80.50%1.69%1.08%
10235Lyn MylesV50F 1:04:36.6+13:42.5+26.93%78.78%-0.45%-1.08%
11290Sara RickarbyV50F 1:04:55.5+14:01.4+27.55%78.40%-0.94%-1.57%
12322Vicky StruttV40F 1:08:03.2+17:09.1+33.70%74.80%-5.81%-6.46%
13317Cindy JonesV5051F 1:08:43.8+17:49.7+35.03%74.06%-6.86%-7.52%
14318Andrew CarpenterSeniorM 1:09:38.4+18:44.3+36.81%73.09%-8.27%-8.95%
15242Cassy NorrisSeniorF 1:10:21.0+19:26.9+38.21%72.35%-9.38%-10.06%
16214Linda MarshV60F 1:10:29.9+19:35.8+38.50%72.20%-9.61%-10.29%
17206Sue WatkinV40F 1:12:42.0+21:47.9+42.82%70.02%-13.03%-13.73%
18208Angela HectorV50F 1:19:14.7+28:20.6+55.68%64.23%-23.21%-23.97%
  • 10KM - Senior
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1205Lucy GoodmanSeniorF 59:41.9--100%8.83%9.46%
2323Claire DeanSeniorF 1:02:13.7+2:31.8+4.24%95.93%4.96%5.62%
3318Andrew CarpenterSeniorM 1:09:38.4+9:56.5+16.65%85.72%-6.35%-5.62%
4242Cassy NorrisSeniorF 1:10:21.0+10:39.1+17.84%84.86%-7.44%-6.70%
  • 10KM - V40
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1319Steve NewboldV40M 50:54.1--100%17.14%17.41%
2203Wathsala JayasundraV40F 54:58.5+4:04.4+8.00%92.59%10.51%10.80%
3201Tom DredgeV40M 58:18.8+7:24.7+14.56%87.29%5.07%5.38%
4202Isha AndarawewaV40F 1:01:15.0+10:20.9+20.33%83.10%0.29%0.62%
5268Caroline QuinnV40F 1:02:00.7+11:06.6+21.83%82.08%-0.95%-0.62%
6200Judy XV40F 1:03:14.0+12:19.9+24.23%80.50%-2.94%-2.60%
7322Vicky StruttV40F 1:08:03.2+17:09.1+33.70%74.80%-10.78%-10.42%
8206Sue WatkinV40F 1:12:42.0+21:47.9+42.82%70.02%-18.35%-17.96%
  • 10KM - V50
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1204Martin QV50M 56:22.0--100%15.59%13.18%
2235Lyn MylesV50F 1:04:36.6+8:14.6+14.62%87.24%3.24%0.49%
3290Sara RickarbyV50F 1:04:55.5+8:33.5+15.18%86.82%2.77%0.00%
4317Cindy JonesV5051F 1:08:43.8+12:21.8+21.93%82.01%-2.93%-5.86%
5208Angela HectorV50F 1:19:14.7+22:52.7+40.59%71.13%-18.67%-22.06%
  • 10KM - V60
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1214Linda MarshV60F 1:10:29.9--100%0.00%0.00%