Penguin 90-min start list

Sunday, April 7, 2019 08:59 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Sulphur Creek, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 58
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, April 28, 2019 14:54 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Penguin 90-min start list

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
115Adam HartleyOpen37M 1:33:55.66--100%1.33%1.66%
276Justin WarrenOpen34M 1:35:30.86+1:35.2+1.69%98.34%-0.34%0.00%
340Ben ParsissonsOpen37M 1:36:07.86+2:12.2+2.35%97.71%-0.99%-0.65%
433Andrew HowellOpen39M -1 lap5-----
5851Jacob LanghamOpen25M -1 lap5-----
6204Micheal WilsonMasters59M -1 lap5-----
7140Kurt ArnoldMasters41M -1 lap5-----
870Jean-Christophe BonnevilleOpen38M -1 lap5-----
960Daniel CuttingMasters40M -1 lap5-----
10202Michael ThorneMasters43M -1 lap5-----
1168Jacob LeeMasters45M -1 lap5-----
1256Corey HudsonMasters43M -1 lap5-----
1331Adrian McCullochMasters42M -1 lap5-----
1472Nick YaxleyOpen33M -1 lap5-----
15303Marlon Von MogerOpen34M -1 lap5-----
16314Jamie LovellMasters40M -1 lap5-----
1738Melissa BrittOpen31F -1 lap5-----
18811Dallas Van RooyenMasters41M -1 lap5-----
1973Paul CunninghamMasters49M -1 lap5-----
20207Myles OvertonOpen26M -1 lap5-----
21245Timothy EaglingOpen31M -1 lap5-----
22302William WingUnder 1514M -2 laps4-----
2362Daniel KarafilisOpen39M -2 laps4-----
2469Jayne Grubits-KingOpen36F -2 laps4-----
2571Nicholas StredwickMasters41M -2 laps4-----
26183Mark DobsonOpen36M -2 laps4-----
27144Marek PorterMasters40M -2 laps4-----
28221Shem DutsonOpen37M -2 laps4-----
2926Gordon ScrimMasters41M -2 laps4-----
307Amalia LanghamOpen18F -2 laps4-----
3163Emma MillerMasters44F -2 laps4-----
32118Peter SymonsMasters46M -2 laps4-----
3367Ivan MarkotaMasters42M -2 laps4-----
3464Frank RobertsonOpen31M -2 laps4-----
35242Tiffiny PorterOpen37F -2 laps4-----
36201Matthew GabyMasters47M -2 laps4-----
37113Katherine HitchMasters53F -2 laps4-----
3874Jessica HalpinOpen36F -2 laps4-----
3959Damien SligarMasters46M -2 laps4-----
4052Murray FergusonMasters41M -3 laps3-----
41822Will Van RooyenUnder 1514M -3 laps3-----
4245Brodie SymonsUnder 1513M -3 laps3-----
43150Tony Van Der VeldeE bike41M -3 laps3-----
44604Toby BaileyUnder 1513M -3 laps3-----
455Aaron JonesUnder 1513M -3 laps3-----
46119Riley ArnoldUnder 1514M -3 laps3-----
4775Jobie RichardsonUnder 1514M -3 laps3-----
48602Alex EavesUnder 1514M -3 laps3-----
49115Harry Van Der veldeUnder 1514M -3 laps3-----
50138Sarah DutsonOpen30F -3 laps3-----
5134Anita CunninghamMasters48F -3 laps3-----
5257Corran McHughMasters46M -3 laps3-----
5366Harvey LeeUnder 1514M -3 laps3-----
5461Daniel ElphinstoneOpen28M -3 laps3-----
55139Ricky CrossMasters41M -3 laps3-----
56100Paul GiddingsMasters44M -3 laps3-----
5751Ashlea TemplarOpen29F -4 laps2-----
5877Katelyn BellUnder 1514F -4 laps2-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
138Melissa BrittOpen31F 1:36:32.05-----
269Jayne Grubits-KingOpen36F -1 lap4-----
37Amalia LanghamOpen18F -1 lap4-----
463Emma MillerMasters44F -1 lap4-----
5242Tiffiny PorterOpen37F -1 lap4-----
6113Katherine HitchMasters53F -1 lap4-----
774Jessica HalpinOpen36F -1 lap4-----
8138Sarah DutsonOpen30F -2 laps3-----
934Anita CunninghamMasters48F -2 laps3-----
1051Ashlea TemplarOpen29F -3 laps2-----
1177Katelyn BellUnder 1514F -3 laps2-----
  • Female - Masters
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
163Emma MillerMasters44F 1:30:18.54-----
2113Katherine HitchMasters53F 1:39:38.64-----
334Anita CunninghamMasters48F -1 lap3-----
  • Female - Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
138Melissa BrittOpen31F 1:36:32.05-----
269Jayne Grubits-KingOpen36F -1 lap4-----
37Amalia LanghamOpen18F -1 lap4-----
4242Tiffiny PorterOpen37F -1 lap4-----
574Jessica HalpinOpen36F -1 lap4-----
6138Sarah DutsonOpen30F -2 laps3-----
751Ashlea TemplarOpen29F -3 laps2-----
  • Female - Under 15
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
177Katelyn BellUnder 1514F 1:03:08.02-----
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
115Adam HartleyOpen37M 1:33:55.66--100%1.33%1.66%
276Justin WarrenOpen34M 1:35:30.86+1:35.2+1.69%98.34%-0.34%0.00%
340Ben ParsissonsOpen37M 1:36:07.86+2:12.2+2.35%97.71%-0.99%-0.65%
433Andrew HowellOpen39M -1 lap5-----
5851Jacob LanghamOpen25M -1 lap5-----
6204Micheal WilsonMasters59M -1 lap5-----
7140Kurt ArnoldMasters41M -1 lap5-----
870Jean-Christophe BonnevilleOpen38M -1 lap5-----
960Daniel CuttingMasters40M -1 lap5-----
10202Michael ThorneMasters43M -1 lap5-----
1168Jacob LeeMasters45M -1 lap5-----
1256Corey HudsonMasters43M -1 lap5-----
1331Adrian McCullochMasters42M -1 lap5-----
1472Nick YaxleyOpen33M -1 lap5-----
15303Marlon Von MogerOpen34M -1 lap5-----
16314Jamie LovellMasters40M -1 lap5-----
17811Dallas Van RooyenMasters41M -1 lap5-----
1873Paul CunninghamMasters49M -1 lap5-----
19207Myles OvertonOpen26M -1 lap5-----
20245Timothy EaglingOpen31M -1 lap5-----
21302William WingUnder 1514M -2 laps4-----
2262Daniel KarafilisOpen39M -2 laps4-----
2371Nicholas StredwickMasters41M -2 laps4-----
24183Mark DobsonOpen36M -2 laps4-----
25144Marek PorterMasters40M -2 laps4-----
26221Shem DutsonOpen37M -2 laps4-----
2726Gordon ScrimMasters41M -2 laps4-----
28118Peter SymonsMasters46M -2 laps4-----
2967Ivan MarkotaMasters42M -2 laps4-----
3064Frank RobertsonOpen31M -2 laps4-----
31201Matthew GabyMasters47M -2 laps4-----
3259Damien SligarMasters46M -2 laps4-----
3352Murray FergusonMasters41M -3 laps3-----
34822Will Van RooyenUnder 1514M -3 laps3-----
3545Brodie SymonsUnder 1513M -3 laps3-----
36150Tony Van Der VeldeE bike41M -3 laps3-----
37604Toby BaileyUnder 1513M -3 laps3-----
385Aaron JonesUnder 1513M -3 laps3-----
39119Riley ArnoldUnder 1514M -3 laps3-----
4075Jobie RichardsonUnder 1514M -3 laps3-----
41602Alex EavesUnder 1514M -3 laps3-----
42115Harry Van Der veldeUnder 1514M -3 laps3-----
4357Corran McHughMasters46M -3 laps3-----
4466Harvey LeeUnder 1514M -3 laps3-----
4561Daniel ElphinstoneOpen28M -3 laps3-----
46139Ricky CrossMasters41M -3 laps3-----
47100Paul GiddingsMasters44M -3 laps3-----
  • Male - E bike
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1150Tony Van Der VeldeE bike41M 1:05:09.83--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Masters
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1204Micheal WilsonMasters59M 1:26:33.55--100%5.55%4.59%
2140Kurt ArnoldMasters41M 1:26:56.05+0:22.5+0.43%99.57%5.14%4.18%
360Daniel CuttingMasters40M 1:30:34.55+4:01.0+4.64%95.57%1.16%0.16%
4202Michael ThorneMasters43M 1:30:38.55+4:05.0+4.72%95.50%1.09%0.09%
568Jacob LeeMasters45M 1:30:41.75+4:08.2+4.78%95.44%1.03%0.03%
656Corey HudsonMasters43M 1:30:45.25+4:11.7+4.85%95.38%0.97%-0.03%
731Adrian McCullochMasters42M 1:30:47.95+4:14.4+4.90%95.33%0.92%-0.08%
8314Jamie LovellMasters40M 1:36:02.35+9:28.8+10.95%90.13%-4.80%-5.86%
9811Dallas Van RooyenMasters41M 1:36:33.75+10:00.2+11.56%89.64%-5.37%-6.43%
1073Paul CunninghamMasters49M 1:36:50.95+10:17.4+11.89%89.38%-5.68%-6.75%
1171Nicholas StredwickMasters41M -1 lap4-----
12144Marek PorterMasters40M -1 lap4-----
1326Gordon ScrimMasters41M -1 lap4-----
14118Peter SymonsMasters46M -1 lap4-----
1567Ivan MarkotaMasters42M -1 lap4-----
16201Matthew GabyMasters47M -1 lap4-----
1759Damien SligarMasters46M -1 lap4-----
1852Murray FergusonMasters41M -2 laps3-----
1957Corran McHughMasters46M -2 laps3-----
20139Ricky CrossMasters41M -2 laps3-----
21100Paul GiddingsMasters44M -2 laps3-----
  • Male - Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
115Adam HartleyOpen37M 1:33:55.66--100%1.33%1.66%
276Justin WarrenOpen34M 1:35:30.86+1:35.2+1.69%98.34%-0.34%0.00%
340Ben ParsissonsOpen37M 1:36:07.86+2:12.2+2.35%97.71%-0.99%-0.65%
433Andrew HowellOpen39M -1 lap5-----
5851Jacob LanghamOpen25M -1 lap5-----
670Jean-Christophe BonnevilleOpen38M -1 lap5-----
772Nick YaxleyOpen33M -1 lap5-----
8303Marlon Von MogerOpen34M -1 lap5-----
9207Myles OvertonOpen26M -1 lap5-----
10245Timothy EaglingOpen31M -1 lap5-----
1162Daniel KarafilisOpen39M -2 laps4-----
12183Mark DobsonOpen36M -2 laps4-----
13221Shem DutsonOpen37M -2 laps4-----
1464Frank RobertsonOpen31M -2 laps4-----
1561Daniel ElphinstoneOpen28M -3 laps3-----
  • Male - Under 15
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1302William WingUnder 1514M 1:10:18.24--100%0.00%0.00%
2822Will Van RooyenUnder 1514M -1 lap3-----
345Brodie SymonsUnder 1513M -1 lap3-----
4604Toby BaileyUnder 1513M -1 lap3-----
55Aaron JonesUnder 1513M -1 lap3-----
6119Riley ArnoldUnder 1514M -1 lap3-----
775Jobie RichardsonUnder 1514M -1 lap3-----
8602Alex EavesUnder 1514M -1 lap3-----
9115Harry Van Der veldeUnder 1514M -1 lap3-----
1066Harvey LeeUnder 1514M -1 lap3-----