HUBAPALOOZA ENDURO - Stage 3 - Exp Pro

Sunday, March 31, 2019 8:58 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Spokane, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 56
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Monday, April 1, 2019 3:27 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: VNW Timing
Race website: vnwtiming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Expert Men 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1281Sylas Lynneman Expert Men 19-29 3:17.2--100%19.31%18.68%
2106Allen HuntKimberly - Badger Clan/RTH Expert Men 19-2928 3:30.4+0:13.2+6.69%93.73%13.91%13.24%
388Cole GreggKirkland Expert Men 19-2927 3:38.1+0:20.9+10.60%90.42%10.75%10.06%
  • Expert Men 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
143JUSTIN COVEYCLARKSTON - MERICAN RADNESS Expert Men 30-3933 3:19.7--100%14.20%16.06%
291David HannerSpokane Valley - The Bikehub Expert Men 30-3938 3:28.1+0:08.4+4.21%95.96%10.59%12.53%
3214Shanon SmithSnoqualmie - Dirt Corps Expert Men 30-3936 3:49.8+0:30.1+15.07%86.90%1.27%3.40%
  • Expert Men 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1178Matt PattersonFall City - Dirt Corps Expert Men 40-4944 3:19.5--100%15.76%13.60%
2108Shane JensenPenticton - Freedom Bike shop Expert Men 40-4941 3:23.1+0:03.6+1.80%98.23%14.24%12.04%
335Christian BourdrezSeattle - Christiaan Bourdrez Expert Men 40-4947 3:30.6+0:11.1+5.56%94.73%11.08%8.79%
  • Expert Men 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
123Chris BondurantBoise - Chris Bondurant Expert Men 50+51 4:30.7--100%11.14%4.18%
2187Emmett PurcellHelena Expert Men 50+54 4:42.5+0:11.8+4.36%95.82%7.27%0.00%
373Marty FordMeridian Expert Men 50+57 6:00.7+1:30.0+33.25%75.05%-18.40%-27.68%
  • Junior Expert Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1262Gavin Patterson Junior Expert Men 3:18.4--100%9.83%9.80%
220Louie BlairNorth Bend - FSA Magura Transition Junior Expert Men16 3:24.0+0:05.6+2.82%97.25%7.29%7.25%
3149Zach McCrackenSnoqualmie - GHY Bikes Junior Expert Men18 3:25.9+0:07.5+3.78%96.36%6.43%6.39%
  • Pro Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1284Aaron Bradford Pro Men 3:03.6--100%8.62%7.69%
2111Aidan JonesFernie - Pivot Cycles OTE Pro Men27 3:06.1+0:02.5+1.36%98.66%7.37%6.44%
3225Dave SuttonCastlegar - Sutton Racing Pro Men39 3:09.0+0:05.4+2.94%97.14%5.93%4.98%
  • Pro Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
180Anne GalyeanBurien Pro Women33 3:53.6--100%5.95%4.46%
2132Ingrid LaroucheBingen Pro Women43 4:04.5+0:10.9+4.67%95.54%1.56%0.00%
327Leigh BoweSpokane - Juliana Pro Women38 4:27.0+0:33.4+14.30%87.49%-7.50%-9.20%