WNC Race #4-Official

Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:30 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Leavenworth, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 127
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, February 23, 2019 12:59 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WNC Race #4-Official

  • 1.5K (U8, U10) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1128SAUGEN, KylerPlain Valley Nordic Team U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010M 6:00.0--100%38.30%35.92%
2103BUZZARD, CooperMethow Valley Nordic U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009M 6:52.5+0:52.5+14.58%87.27%29.31%26.58%
3136WILLIAMS, MadisonMethow Nordic U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010F 7:00.6+1:00.6+16.83%85.59%27.92%25.13%
4122NORBY, MariaPVNT U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010F 7:03.5+1:03.5+17.64%85.01%27.42%24.62%
5117MCKNIGHT, ElliottSeattle U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010F 7:15.3+1:15.3+20.92%82.70%25.40%22.52%
6108HORNER-DEVINE, OliverMomentum Northwest U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009M 7:26.5+1:26.5+24.03%80.63%23.48%20.52%
7100ALLEN, OliviaMomentum Northwest U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010F 7:27.3+1:27.3+24.25%80.48%23.34%20.38%
8124PLEAS, JuliaLWSC U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010F 7:35.1+1:35.1+26.42%79.10%22.01%18.99%
9135WASSELL, ChaseEllensburg Ski Team U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009M 7:41.4+1:41.4+28.17%78.02%20.93%17.87%
10114KOCH, XavierLWSC U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2012M 7:57.3+1:57.3+32.58%75.42%18.20%15.04%
11111JOHNSON, RyannLeavenworth Winter Sports Club U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009F 7:59.7+1:59.7+33.25%75.05%17.79%14.61%
12129SHESTAKOV, SashaKongsbergers U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011M 8:08.5+2:08.5+35.69%73.69%16.28%13.05%
13132STAY, OliviaPVNT U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011F 8:10.3+2:10.3+36.19%73.42%15.97%12.73%
14127SAUGEN, ForestPVNT U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010M 8:42.9+2:42.9+45.25%68.85%10.39%6.92%
15139Lydia DirkseLWSC U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010F 8:50.6+2:50.6+47.39%67.85%9.07%5.55%
16134TIEGEL, JuliahnaPVNT U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2012F 8:55.5+2:55.5+48.75%67.23%8.23%4.68%
17107GJERTSEN, JosephineWhite Pass U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009F 8:56.8+2:56.8+49.11%67.06%8.01%4.45%
18119MICHELS, LuellaPVNT U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011F 8:58.7+2:58.7+49.64%66.83%7.68%4.11%
19130SLATTA, AudreyLeavenworth U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009F 9:21.8+3:21.8+56.06%64.08%3.72%0.00%
20123PETERSON, MarenWenatchee U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009F 9:29.5+3:29.5+58.19%63.21%2.40%-1.37%
21106FLICKNER, ConnorPVNT U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010M 9:30.9+3:30.9+58.58%63.06%2.16%-1.62%
22104FIANO, JacksonLWSC U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011M 9:42.4+3:42.4+61.78%61.81%0.19%-3.67%
23120MULLINGS, VivianEllensburg Ski Team U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009F 10:09.1+4:09.1+69.19%59.10%-4.39%-8.42%
24105FIANO, RyderLWSC U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010M 10:13.1+4:13.1+70.31%58.72%-5.07%-9.13%
25125PRITCHETT, LiamEllensburg U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011M 10:40.0+4:40.0+77.78%56.25%-9.68%-13.92%
26131SORENSEN, SorenPVNT U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011M 11:14.2+5:14.2+87.28%53.40%-15.54%-20.01%
27102BJORKLUND, ColtonLeavenworth U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010M 11:17.6+5:17.6+88.22%53.13%-16.12%-20.61%
28137Avery BradburnPlain Valley Nordic Team U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011F 11:21.2+5:21.2+89.22%52.85%-16.74%-21.25%
29115KRENZ, DudleyPlain Valley Nordic Team U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011M 11:22.4+5:22.4+89.56%52.75%-16.95%-21.47%
30113JUNG, StellaWilderness Wildcats U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011F 11:38.2+5:38.2+93.94%51.56%-19.66%-24.28%
31101ALLEN, SofiaMomentum Northwest U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2012F 11:39.2+5:39.2+94.22%51.49%-19.83%-24.46%
32133THOMAS-PISCOPO, SophieMalaga U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011F 11:44.7+5:44.7+95.75%51.09%-20.77%-25.44%
33109HORNER-DEVINE, AnnikaMomentum Northwest U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2012F 12:56.6+6:56.6+115.72%46.36%-33.09%-38.23%
34118MICHAEL, EvelynEllensburg Ski Team U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2012F 13:19.4+7:19.4+122.06%45.03%-37.00%-42.29%
35110JOHNSON, NoelLeavenworth Winter Sports Club U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2013F 13:21.6+7:21.6+122.67%44.91%-37.38%-42.68%
36138Zoe DirkseLWSC U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2012F 13:38.6+7:38.6+127.39%43.98%-40.29%-45.71%
37126PRITCHETT, LukeEllensburg U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2013M 16:06.9+10:06.9+168.58%37.23%-65.70%-72.11%
-112JUNG, RykerWilderness Wildcats U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2013M DNF-----
-116KRENZ, OliverPVNT U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2013M DNF-----
-121NEWMAN, BenLWSC U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009M DNF-----
  • 1.5K (U8, U10) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1136WILLIAMS, MadisonMethow Nordic U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010F 7:00.6--100%28.89%23.56%
2122NORBY, MariaPVNT U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010F 7:03.5+0:02.9+0.69%99.32%28.40%23.03%
3117MCKNIGHT, ElliottSeattle U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010F 7:15.3+0:14.7+3.50%96.62%26.41%20.89%
4100ALLEN, OliviaMomentum Northwest U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010F 7:27.3+0:26.7+6.35%94.03%24.38%18.71%
5124PLEAS, JuliaLWSC U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010F 7:35.1+0:34.5+8.20%92.42%23.06%17.29%
6111JOHNSON, RyannLeavenworth Winter Sports Club U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009F 7:59.7+0:59.1+14.05%87.68%18.90%12.82%
7132STAY, OliviaPVNT U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011F 8:10.3+1:09.7+16.57%85.78%17.11%10.90%
8139Lydia DirkseLWSC U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010F 8:50.6+1:50.0+26.15%79.27%10.30%3.57%
9134TIEGEL, JuliahnaPVNT U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2012F 8:55.5+1:54.9+27.32%78.54%9.47%2.68%
10107GJERTSEN, JosephineWhite Pass U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009F 8:56.8+1:56.2+27.63%78.35%9.25%2.44%
11119MICHELS, LuellaPVNT U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011F 8:58.7+1:58.1+28.08%78.08%8.93%2.10%
12130SLATTA, AudreyLeavenworth U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009F 9:21.8+2:21.2+33.57%74.87%5.02%-2.10%
13123PETERSON, MarenWenatchee U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009F 9:29.5+2:28.9+35.40%73.85%3.72%-3.50%
14120MULLINGS, VivianEllensburg Ski Team U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009F 10:09.1+3:08.5+44.82%69.05%-2.97%-10.70%
15137Avery BradburnPlain Valley Nordic Team U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011F 11:21.2+4:20.6+61.96%61.74%-15.16%-23.80%
16113JUNG, StellaWilderness Wildcats U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011F 11:38.2+4:37.6+66.00%60.24%-18.04%-26.89%
17101ALLEN, SofiaMomentum Northwest U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2012F 11:39.2+4:38.6+66.24%60.15%-18.21%-27.07%
18133THOMAS-PISCOPO, SophieMalaga U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011F 11:44.7+4:44.1+67.55%59.68%-19.14%-28.07%
19109HORNER-DEVINE, AnnikaMomentum Northwest U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2012F 12:56.6+5:56.0+84.64%54.16%-31.29%-41.14%
20118MICHAEL, EvelynEllensburg Ski Team U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2012F 13:19.4+6:18.8+90.06%52.61%-35.14%-45.28%
21110JOHNSON, NoelLeavenworth Winter Sports Club U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2013F 13:21.6+6:21.0+90.58%52.47%-35.52%-45.68%
22138Zoe DirkseLWSC U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2012F 13:38.6+6:38.0+94.63%51.38%-38.39%-48.77%
  • 1.5K (U8, U10) Female - U10 (2009-2010)*Awards
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1136WILLIAMS, MadisonMethow Nordic U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010F 7:00.6--100%15.41%12.32%
2122NORBY, MariaPVNT U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010F 7:03.5+0:02.9+0.69%99.32%14.82%11.72%
3117MCKNIGHT, ElliottSeattle U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010F 7:15.3+0:14.7+3.50%96.62%12.45%9.26%
4100ALLEN, OliviaMomentum Northwest U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010F 7:27.3+0:26.7+6.35%94.03%10.04%6.75%
5124PLEAS, JuliaLWSC U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010F 7:35.1+0:34.5+8.20%92.42%8.47%5.13%
6111JOHNSON, RyannLeavenworth Winter Sports Club U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009F 7:59.7+0:59.1+14.05%87.68%3.52%0.00%
7139Lydia DirkseLWSC U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010F 8:50.6+1:50.0+26.15%79.27%-6.72%-10.61%
8107GJERTSEN, JosephineWhite Pass U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009F 8:56.8+1:56.2+27.63%78.35%-7.96%-11.90%
9130SLATTA, AudreyLeavenworth U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009F 9:21.8+2:21.2+33.57%74.87%-12.99%-17.11%
10123PETERSON, MarenWenatchee U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009F 9:29.5+2:28.9+35.40%73.85%-14.54%-18.72%
11120MULLINGS, VivianEllensburg Ski Team U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009F 10:09.1+3:08.5+44.82%69.05%-22.50%-26.98%
  • 1.5K (U8, U10) Female - U8 (2011-2012)*Awards
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1132STAY, OliviaPVNT U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011F 8:10.3--100%28.51%29.88%
2134TIEGEL, JuliahnaPVNT U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2012F 8:55.5+0:45.2+9.22%91.56%21.92%23.41%
3119MICHELS, LuellaPVNT U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011F 8:58.7+0:48.4+9.87%91.02%21.45%22.95%
4137Avery BradburnPlain Valley Nordic Team U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011F 11:21.2+3:10.9+38.94%71.98%0.67%2.57%
5113JUNG, StellaWilderness Wildcats U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011F 11:38.2+3:27.9+42.40%70.22%-1.81%0.14%
6101ALLEN, SofiaMomentum Northwest U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2012F 11:39.2+3:28.9+42.61%70.12%-1.95%0.00%
7133THOMAS-PISCOPO, SophieMalaga U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011F 11:44.7+3:34.4+43.73%69.58%-2.75%-0.79%
8109HORNER-DEVINE, AnnikaMomentum Northwest U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2012F 12:56.6+4:46.3+58.39%63.13%-13.24%-11.07%
9118MICHAEL, EvelynEllensburg Ski Team U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2012F 13:19.4+5:09.1+63.04%61.33%-16.56%-14.33%
10110JOHNSON, NoelLeavenworth Winter Sports Club U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2013F 13:21.6+5:11.3+63.49%61.17%-16.88%-14.65%
11138Zoe DirkseLWSC U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2012F 13:38.6+5:28.3+66.96%59.89%-19.36%-17.08%
  • 1.5K (U8, U10) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1128SAUGEN, KylerPlain Valley Nordic Team U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010M 6:00.0--100%37.04%36.94%
2103BUZZARD, CooperMethow Valley Nordic U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009M 6:52.5+0:52.5+14.58%87.27%27.86%27.75%
3108HORNER-DEVINE, OliverMomentum Northwest U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009M 7:26.5+1:26.5+24.03%80.63%21.91%21.79%
4135WASSELL, ChaseEllensburg Ski Team U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009M 7:41.4+1:41.4+28.17%78.02%19.30%19.18%
5114KOCH, XavierLWSC U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2012M 7:57.3+1:57.3+32.58%75.42%16.52%16.40%
6129SHESTAKOV, SashaKongsbergers U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011M 8:08.5+2:08.5+35.69%73.69%14.56%14.43%
7127SAUGEN, ForestPVNT U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010M 8:42.9+2:42.9+45.25%68.85%8.55%8.41%
8106FLICKNER, ConnorPVNT U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010M 9:30.9+3:30.9+58.58%63.06%0.15%0.00%
9104FIANO, JacksonLWSC U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011M 9:42.4+3:42.4+61.78%61.81%-1.86%-2.01%
10105FIANO, RyderLWSC U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010M 10:13.1+4:13.1+70.31%58.72%-7.23%-7.39%
11125PRITCHETT, LiamEllensburg U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011M 10:40.0+4:40.0+77.78%56.25%-11.93%-12.10%
12131SORENSEN, SorenPVNT U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011M 11:14.2+5:14.2+87.28%53.40%-17.91%-18.09%
13102BJORKLUND, ColtonLeavenworth U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010M 11:17.6+5:17.6+88.22%53.13%-18.51%-18.69%
14115KRENZ, DudleyPlain Valley Nordic Team U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011M 11:22.4+5:22.4+89.56%52.75%-19.35%-19.53%
15126PRITCHETT, LukeEllensburg U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2013M 16:06.9+10:06.9+168.58%37.23%-69.11%-69.36%
-112JUNG, RykerWilderness Wildcats U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2013M DNF-----
-116KRENZ, OliverPVNT U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2013M DNF-----
-121NEWMAN, BenLWSC U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009M DNF-----
  • 1.5K (U8, U10) Male - U10 (2009-2010)*Awards
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1128SAUGEN, KylerPlain Valley Nordic Team U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010M 6:00.0--100%29.15%26.85%
2103BUZZARD, CooperMethow Valley Nordic U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009M 6:52.5+0:52.5+14.58%87.27%18.82%16.18%
3108HORNER-DEVINE, OliverMomentum Northwest U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009M 7:26.5+1:26.5+24.03%80.63%12.13%9.28%
4135WASSELL, ChaseEllensburg Ski Team U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009M 7:41.4+1:41.4+28.17%78.02%9.19%6.25%
5127SAUGEN, ForestPVNT U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010M 8:42.9+2:42.9+45.25%68.85%-2.91%-6.25%
6106FLICKNER, ConnorPVNT U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010M 9:30.9+3:30.9+58.58%63.06%-12.36%-16.00%
7105FIANO, RyderLWSC U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010M 10:13.1+4:13.1+70.31%58.72%-20.66%-24.58%
8102BJORKLUND, ColtonLeavenworth U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2010M 11:17.6+5:17.6+88.22%53.13%-33.36%-37.68%
-121NEWMAN, BenLWSC U10 (2009-2010)*Awards2009M DNF-----
  • 1.5K (U8, U10) Male - U8 (2011-2012)*Awards
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1114KOCH, XavierLWSC U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2012M 7:57.3--100%25.95%25.42%
2129SHESTAKOV, SashaKongsbergers U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011M 8:08.5+0:11.2+2.35%97.71%24.21%23.67%
3104FIANO, JacksonLWSC U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011M 9:42.4+1:45.1+22.02%81.95%9.64%9.00%
4125PRITCHETT, LiamEllensburg U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011M 10:40.0+2:42.7+34.09%74.58%0.70%0.00%
5131SORENSEN, SorenPVNT U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011M 11:14.2+3:16.9+41.25%70.80%-4.60%-5.34%
6115KRENZ, DudleyPlain Valley Nordic Team U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2011M 11:22.4+3:25.1+42.97%69.94%-5.88%-6.63%
7126PRITCHETT, LukeEllensburg U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2013M 16:06.9+8:09.6+102.58%49.36%-50.02%-51.08%
-112JUNG, RykerWilderness Wildcats U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2013M DNF-----
-116KRENZ, OliverPVNT U8 (2011-2012)*Awards2013M DNF-----
  • 2.2K (U12, U14) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1228REID, KianWenatchee U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 9:46.2--100%26.69%20.92%
2218KOCH, QuintenLWSC U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2007M 9:49.4+0:03.2+0.55%99.46%26.29%20.49%
3206DELANEY, DexterMethow Valley Nordic Team U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006M 10:00.0+0:13.8+2.35%97.70%24.96%19.06%
4233SCHOLZ, StellaWinthrop U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005F 10:03.8+0:17.6+3.00%97.09%24.49%18.55%
5207FARRELL, AliceLWSC U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2007F 10:18.1+0:31.9+5.44%94.84%22.70%16.62%
6214JACKSON, DelaneyMomentum Northwest U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005F 10:25.9+0:39.7+6.77%93.66%21.73%15.57%
7222LOEWEN, HaleyLWSC U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005F 10:28.0+0:41.8+7.13%93.34%21.46%15.28%
8205DECKER, ApolloLeavenworth U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006M 10:56.7+1:10.5+12.03%89.26%17.87%11.41%
9236STAY, JedidiahPVNT U10(Participation Points)2010M 10:58.2+1:12.0+12.28%89.06%17.69%11.21%
10237STEINHAUER, EastonPlain Valley Nordic Team U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 11:10.5+1:24.3+14.38%87.43%16.15%9.55%
11232SAUGEN, SerenityPlain Valley Nordic Team U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006F 11:11.6+1:25.4+14.57%87.28%16.01%9.40%
12230SAUGEN, MicahPlain Valley Nordic Team U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 11:20.9+1:34.7+16.15%86.09%14.85%8.15%
13235SORENSEN, TrygvePVNT U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006M 11:35.7+1:49.5+18.68%84.26%13.00%6.15%
14221LOEWEN, AdelineLWSC U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008F 11:40.7+1:54.5+19.53%83.66%12.37%5.48%
15200ALLEN, EmmaMomentum Northwest U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006F 11:45.6+1:59.4+20.37%83.08%11.76%4.82%
16216JARMIN, KirstenLeavenworth Winter Sports Club U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005F 12:05.1+2:18.9+23.69%80.84%9.32%2.19%
17231SAUGEN, OlafPVNT U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 12:08.1+2:21.9+24.21%80.51%8.94%1.78%
18226PATE, ThatcherPlain Valley Nordic Team U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006M 12:12.1+2:25.9+24.89%80.07%8.44%1.24%
19213HORNER-DEVINE, JasperMomentum Northwest U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006M 12:16.0+2:29.8+25.55%79.65%7.96%0.71%
20211HAJDUK, OscarMomentum Northwest U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005M 12:18.4+2:32.2+25.96%79.39%7.66%0.39%
21238TALBERT, ElyMethow Valley Nordic U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 12:24.2+2:38.0+26.95%78.77%6.93%-0.39%
22243WALKER, ElijahPlain Valley Nordic Team U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005M 12:35.4+2:49.2+28.86%77.60%5.53%-1.90%
23217JUNG, RowanWilderness Wildcats U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2007M 12:47.2+3:01.0+30.88%76.41%4.05%-3.49%
24242VOORHEES, EliseNewcastle U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006F 12:52.2+3:06.0+31.73%75.91%3.43%-4.17%
25240TIEGEL, ElliotPVNT U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 13:14.1+3:27.9+35.47%73.82%0.69%-7.12%
26234SORENSEN, IngridPVNT U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008F 13:20.6+3:34.4+36.57%73.22%-0.12%-8.00%
27223MCKNIGHT, JillianPlain Valley Nordic Team U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008F 13:24.9+3:38.7+37.31%72.83%-0.66%-8.58%
28244Tillie-Jane LeroyLWSC U16(Participation Points)2004F 13:49.7+4:03.5+41.54%70.65%-3.76%-11.92%
29246Jason NewmanLWSC U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005M 14:23.0+4:36.8+47.22%67.93%-7.93%-16.42%
30241VELAZQUEZ, CadelLWSC U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005M 14:24.0+4:37.8+47.39%67.85%-8.05%-16.55%
31229RITZENTHALER, TrevorEllensburg U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 14:30.9+4:44.7+48.57%67.31%-8.91%-17.48%
32227PLEAS, GabeLWSC U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2007M 14:33.6+4:47.4+49.03%67.10%-9.25%-17.85%
33245Micah DirkseLWSC U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 14:48.6+5:02.4+51.59%65.97%-11.13%-19.87%
34203COBLE, JaxonPlain Valley Nordic Team U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005M 15:49.1+6:02.9+61.91%61.76%-18.69%-28.03%
35219KOCHER, KarlynPlain Valley Nordic Team U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006F 16:39.4+6:53.2+70.49%58.66%-24.98%-34.82%
36210GJERTSEN, Nils HenningWhite Pass U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2007M 16:55.4+7:09.2+73.22%57.73%-26.99%-36.98%
37209FLICKNER, TristanPVNT U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 18:49.1+9:02.9+92.61%51.92%-41.20%-52.31%
38204COBLE, KayaPlain Valley Nordic Team U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2007F 19:07.8+9:21.6+95.80%51.07%-43.54%-54.84%
39208FIANO, EllieLWSC U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008F 22:14.8+12:28.6+127.70%43.92%-66.93%-80.06%
40220KOCHER, KathleenPlain Valley Nordic Team U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008F 23:49.8+14:03.6+143.91%41.00%-78.81%-92.88%
-201BOUVET, CatherineBothell U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005F DNF-----
-202BOUVET, Catherine AnneBothell U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005F DNF-----
-212HOLM, ElliePVNT U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006F DNF-----
-215JACKSON, WillN/A U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M DNF-----
-224MENNA, CarolineLWSC U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008F DNF-----
-225MENNA, IsabelLWSC U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005F DNF-----
-239THOMAS, MorganPlain Valley Nordic Team U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2007F DNF-----
  • 2.2K (U12, U14) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1233SCHOLZ, StellaWinthrop U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005F 10:03.8--100%27.89%19.35%
2207FARRELL, AliceLWSC U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2007F 10:18.1+0:14.3+2.37%97.69%26.19%17.44%
3214JACKSON, DelaneyMomentum Northwest U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005F 10:25.9+0:22.1+3.66%96.47%25.25%16.40%
4222LOEWEN, HaleyLWSC U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005F 10:28.0+0:24.2+4.01%96.15%25.00%16.12%
5232SAUGEN, SerenityPlain Valley Nordic Team U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006F 11:11.6+1:07.8+11.23%89.90%19.80%10.29%
6221LOEWEN, AdelineLWSC U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008F 11:40.7+1:36.9+16.05%86.17%16.32%6.40%
7200ALLEN, EmmaMomentum Northwest U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006F 11:45.6+1:41.8+16.86%85.57%15.74%5.75%
8216JARMIN, KirstenLeavenworth Winter Sports Club U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005F 12:05.1+2:01.3+20.09%83.27%13.41%3.15%
9242VOORHEES, EliseNewcastle U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006F 12:52.2+2:48.4+27.89%78.19%7.78%-3.15%
10234SORENSEN, IngridPVNT U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008F 13:20.6+3:16.8+32.59%75.42%4.39%-6.94%
11223MCKNIGHT, JillianPlain Valley Nordic Team U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008F 13:24.9+3:21.1+33.31%75.02%3.88%-7.51%
12244Tillie-Jane LeroyLWSC U16(Participation Points)2004F 13:49.7+3:45.9+37.41%72.77%0.92%-10.83%
13219KOCHER, KarlynPlain Valley Nordic Team U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006F 16:39.4+6:35.6+65.52%60.42%-19.35%-33.49%
14204COBLE, KayaPlain Valley Nordic Team U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2007F 19:07.8+9:04.0+90.10%52.60%-37.07%-53.32%
15208FIANO, EllieLWSC U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008F 22:14.8+12:11.0+121.07%45.24%-59.40%-78.29%
16220KOCHER, KathleenPlain Valley Nordic Team U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008F 23:49.8+13:46.0+136.80%42.23%-70.75%-90.98%
-201BOUVET, CatherineBothell U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005F DNF-----
-202BOUVET, Catherine AnneBothell U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005F DNF-----
-212HOLM, ElliePVNT U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006F DNF-----
-224MENNA, CarolineLWSC U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008F DNF-----
-225MENNA, IsabelLWSC U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005F DNF-----
-239THOMAS, MorganPlain Valley Nordic Team U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2007F DNF-----
  • 2.2K (U12, U14) Female - U12 (2007-2008)*Awards
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1207FARRELL, AliceLWSC U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2007F 10:18.1--100%36.71%23.21%
2221LOEWEN, AdelineLWSC U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008F 11:40.7+1:22.6+13.36%88.21%28.26%12.95%
3234SORENSEN, IngridPVNT U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008F 13:20.6+3:02.5+29.53%77.20%18.03%0.53%
4223MCKNIGHT, JillianPlain Valley Nordic Team U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008F 13:24.9+3:06.8+30.22%76.79%17.59%0.00%
5204COBLE, KayaPlain Valley Nordic Team U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2007F 19:07.8+8:49.7+85.70%53.85%-17.52%-42.60%
6208FIANO, EllieLWSC U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008F 22:14.8+11:56.7+115.95%46.31%-36.67%-65.83%
7220KOCHER, KathleenPlain Valley Nordic Team U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008F 23:49.8+13:31.7+131.32%43.23%-46.40%-77.64%
-224MENNA, CarolineLWSC U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008F DNF-----
-239THOMAS, MorganPlain Valley Nordic Team U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2007F DNF-----
  • 2.2K (U12, U14) Female - U14 (2005-2006)*Awards
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1233SCHOLZ, StellaWinthrop U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005F 10:03.8--100%15.72%12.31%
2214JACKSON, DelaneyMomentum Northwest U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005F 10:25.9+0:22.1+3.66%96.47%12.64%9.11%
3222LOEWEN, HaleyLWSC U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005F 10:28.0+0:24.2+4.01%96.15%12.35%8.80%
4232SAUGEN, SerenityPlain Valley Nordic Team U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006F 11:11.6+1:07.8+11.23%89.90%6.26%2.47%
5200ALLEN, EmmaMomentum Northwest U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006F 11:45.6+1:41.8+16.86%85.57%1.51%-2.47%
6216JARMIN, KirstenLeavenworth Winter Sports Club U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005F 12:05.1+2:01.3+20.09%83.27%-1.21%-5.30%
7242VOORHEES, EliseNewcastle U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006F 12:52.2+2:48.4+27.89%78.19%-7.78%-12.14%
8219KOCHER, KarlynPlain Valley Nordic Team U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006F 16:39.4+6:35.6+65.52%60.42%-39.49%-45.14%
-201BOUVET, CatherineBothell U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005F DNF-----
-202BOUVET, Catherine AnneBothell U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005F DNF-----
-212HOLM, ElliePVNT U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006F DNF-----
-225MENNA, IsabelLWSC U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005F DNF-----
  • 2.2K (U12, U14) Female - U16(Participation Points)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1244Tillie-Jane LeroyLWSC U16(Participation Points)2004F 13:49.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2.2K (U12, U14) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1228REID, KianWenatchee U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 9:46.2--100%24.31%20.92%
2218KOCH, QuintenLWSC U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2007M 9:49.4+0:03.2+0.55%99.46%23.89%20.49%
3206DELANEY, DexterMethow Valley Nordic Team U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006M 10:00.0+0:13.8+2.35%97.70%22.53%19.06%
4205DECKER, ApolloLeavenworth U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006M 10:56.7+1:10.5+12.03%89.26%15.20%11.41%
5236STAY, JedidiahPVNT U10(Participation Points)2010M 10:58.2+1:12.0+12.28%89.06%15.01%11.21%
6237STEINHAUER, EastonPlain Valley Nordic Team U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 11:10.5+1:24.3+14.38%87.43%13.42%9.55%
7230SAUGEN, MicahPlain Valley Nordic Team U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 11:20.9+1:34.7+16.15%86.09%12.08%8.15%
8235SORENSEN, TrygvePVNT U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006M 11:35.7+1:49.5+18.68%84.26%10.17%6.15%
9231SAUGEN, OlafPVNT U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 12:08.1+2:21.9+24.21%80.51%5.98%1.78%
10226PATE, ThatcherPlain Valley Nordic Team U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006M 12:12.1+2:25.9+24.89%80.07%5.47%1.24%
11213HORNER-DEVINE, JasperMomentum Northwest U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006M 12:16.0+2:29.8+25.55%79.65%4.96%0.71%
12211HAJDUK, OscarMomentum Northwest U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005M 12:18.4+2:32.2+25.96%79.39%4.65%0.39%
13238TALBERT, ElyMethow Valley Nordic U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 12:24.2+2:38.0+26.95%78.77%3.91%-0.39%
14243WALKER, ElijahPlain Valley Nordic Team U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005M 12:35.4+2:49.2+28.86%77.60%2.46%-1.90%
15217JUNG, RowanWilderness Wildcats U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2007M 12:47.2+3:01.0+30.88%76.41%0.94%-3.49%
16240TIEGEL, ElliotPVNT U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 13:14.1+3:27.9+35.47%73.82%-2.54%-7.12%
17246Jason NewmanLWSC U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005M 14:23.0+4:36.8+47.22%67.93%-11.43%-16.42%
18241VELAZQUEZ, CadelLWSC U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005M 14:24.0+4:37.8+47.39%67.85%-11.56%-16.55%
19229RITZENTHALER, TrevorEllensburg U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 14:30.9+4:44.7+48.57%67.31%-12.45%-17.48%
20227PLEAS, GabeLWSC U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2007M 14:33.6+4:47.4+49.03%67.10%-12.80%-17.85%
21245Micah DirkseLWSC U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 14:48.6+5:02.4+51.59%65.97%-14.74%-19.87%
22203COBLE, JaxonPlain Valley Nordic Team U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005M 15:49.1+6:02.9+61.91%61.76%-22.55%-28.03%
23210GJERTSEN, Nils HenningWhite Pass U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2007M 16:55.4+7:09.2+73.22%57.73%-31.11%-36.98%
24209FLICKNER, TristanPVNT U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 18:49.1+9:02.9+92.61%51.92%-45.79%-52.31%
-215JACKSON, WillN/A U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M DNF-----
  • 2.2K (U12, U14) Male - U10(Participation Points)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1236STAY, JedidiahPVNT U10(Participation Points)2010M 10:58.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2.2K (U12, U14) Male - U12 (2007-2008)*Awards
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1228REID, KianWenatchee U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 9:46.2--100%26.29%23.59%
2218KOCH, QuintenLWSC U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2007M 9:49.4+0:03.2+0.55%99.46%25.88%23.18%
3237STEINHAUER, EastonPlain Valley Nordic Team U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 11:10.5+1:24.3+14.38%87.43%15.69%12.60%
4230SAUGEN, MicahPlain Valley Nordic Team U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 11:20.9+1:34.7+16.15%86.09%14.38%11.25%
5231SAUGEN, OlafPVNT U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 12:08.1+2:21.9+24.21%80.51%8.44%5.10%
6238TALBERT, ElyMethow Valley Nordic U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 12:24.2+2:38.0+26.95%78.77%6.42%3.00%
7217JUNG, RowanWilderness Wildcats U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2007M 12:47.2+3:01.0+30.88%76.41%3.53%0.00%
8240TIEGEL, ElliotPVNT U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 13:14.1+3:27.9+35.47%73.82%0.14%-3.51%
9229RITZENTHALER, TrevorEllensburg U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 14:30.9+4:44.7+48.57%67.31%-9.51%-13.52%
10227PLEAS, GabeLWSC U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2007M 14:33.6+4:47.4+49.03%67.10%-9.85%-13.87%
11245Micah DirkseLWSC U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 14:48.6+5:02.4+51.59%65.97%-11.74%-15.82%
12210GJERTSEN, Nils HenningWhite Pass U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2007M 16:55.4+7:09.2+73.22%57.73%-27.68%-32.35%
13209FLICKNER, TristanPVNT U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M 18:49.1+9:02.9+92.61%51.92%-41.98%-47.17%
-215JACKSON, WillN/A U12 (2007-2008)*Awards2008M DNF-----
  • 2.2K (U12, U14) Male - U14 (2005-2006)*Awards
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1206DELANEY, DexterMethow Valley Nordic Team U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006M 10:00.0--100%20.95%18.61%
2205DECKER, ApolloLeavenworth U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006M 10:56.7+0:56.7+9.45%91.37%13.48%10.92%
3235SORENSEN, TrygvePVNT U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006M 11:35.7+1:35.7+15.95%86.24%8.34%5.63%
4226PATE, ThatcherPlain Valley Nordic Team U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006M 12:12.1+2:12.1+22.02%81.96%3.55%0.69%
5213HORNER-DEVINE, JasperMomentum Northwest U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2006M 12:16.0+2:16.0+22.67%81.52%3.04%0.16%
6211HAJDUK, OscarMomentum Northwest U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005M 12:18.4+2:18.4+23.07%81.26%2.72%-0.16%
7243WALKER, ElijahPlain Valley Nordic Team U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005M 12:35.4+2:35.4+25.90%79.43%0.48%-2.47%
8246Jason NewmanLWSC U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005M 14:23.0+4:23.0+43.83%69.52%-13.70%-17.06%
9241VELAZQUEZ, CadelLWSC U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005M 14:24.0+4:24.0+44.00%69.44%-13.83%-17.20%
10203COBLE, JaxonPlain Valley Nordic Team U14 (2005-2006)*Awards2005M 15:49.1+5:49.1+58.18%63.22%-25.04%-28.74%
  • 6K (U16, U18, U20) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1515LARSON, IsakEllensburg U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001M 18:57.3--100%22.30%18.99%
2513JACKSON, CooperMomentum Northwest U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001M 19:28.5+0:31.2+2.74%97.33%20.16%16.77%
3522NORBY, GabrielPVNT U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2002M 19:44.3+0:47.0+4.13%96.03%19.08%15.65%
4509HAGEDORN, LienPVNT U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003M 20:19.7+1:22.4+7.25%93.24%16.67%13.12%
5523NORBY, PeterPVNT U14(Participation Points)2006M 20:37.0+1:39.7+8.77%91.94%15.48%11.89%
6528STEINHAUER, OwenPlain Valley Nordic Team U14(Participation Points)2005M 20:52.9+1:55.6+10.16%90.77%14.40%10.76%
7517LEGLER, CooperMethow Valley Nordic U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003M 21:03.2+2:05.9+11.07%90.03%13.69%10.03%
8538Stephen TvetenLWSC U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001M 21:05.9+2:08.6+11.31%89.84%13.51%9.83%
9539Alex Horner-DevineKongsbergers U20+ (No Points)1972M 21:19.7+2:22.4+12.52%88.87%12.57%8.85%
10501D'ATRE, SilasPlain Valley Nordic Team U12(Participation Points)2007M 21:23.0+2:25.7+12.81%88.64%12.34%8.61%
11533VOORHEES, JohnNewcastle U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001M 21:33.8+2:36.5+13.76%87.90%11.60%7.85%
12510HANSCOM, MaxMomentum Northwest U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001M 21:36.3+2:39.0+13.98%87.73%11.43%7.67%
13518MATHIAS, ZacharyEllensburg U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001M 21:41.7+2:44.4+14.46%87.37%11.06%7.28%
14529SWOBODA, GreerLWSC U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004F 22:00.8+3:03.5+16.13%86.11%9.76%5.92%
15502DELANEY, MarieMethow Valley Nordic Team U20+ (No Points)1974F 22:28.0+3:30.7+18.53%84.37%7.90%3.99%
16535WARTHEN, FaithPlain Valley Nordic Team U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001F 22:56.5+3:59.2+21.03%82.62%5.95%1.96%
17503DORSCH, Anthony HanceMomentum Northwest U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003M 23:14.1+4:16.8+22.58%81.58%4.75%0.70%
18525RICHARDSON, DerekLWSC U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M 23:33.8+4:36.5+24.31%80.44%3.40%-0.70%
19532VELAZQUEZ, GabeLWSC U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003M 23:35.4+4:38.1+24.45%80.35%3.29%-0.82%
20505EIFERT, IanLeavenworth Nordic Ski Team U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M 23:37.2+4:39.9+24.61%80.25%3.17%-0.94%
21521NEWMAN, LiamLWSC U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M 23:45.7+4:48.4+25.36%79.77%2.59%-1.55%
22527SCHOLZ, HanzWinthrop U20+ (No Points)1961M 26:00.9+7:03.6+37.25%72.86%-6.65%-11.18%
23514KLEIN, KennedyMomentum Northwest U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004F 26:09.7+7:12.4+38.02%72.45%-7.25%-11.81%
24524PATE, StevePlain Valley Nordic Team U20+ (No Points)1978M 26:56.8+7:59.5+42.16%70.34%-10.47%-15.16%
25511HANSCOM, SadieMomentum Northwest U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003F 27:47.3+8:50.0+46.60%68.21%-13.92%-18.76%
26526RITZENTHALER, CarolEllensburg U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004F 27:50.9+8:53.6+46.92%68.07%-14.16%-19.01%
27506EVEREST, DerronPVNT U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M 28:13.6+9:16.3+48.91%67.15%-15.71%-20.63%
28520MULLINGS, WyattEllensburg Ski Team U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M 28:59.0+10:01.7+52.91%65.40%-18.81%-23.86%
29537WINELAND, SamanthaMomentum Northwest U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003F 29:09.8+10:12.5+53.86%65.00%-19.55%-24.63%
30531TIEGEL, Eric LPVNT U20+ (No Points)1973M 29:10.6+10:13.3+53.93%64.97%-19.61%-24.69%
31516LEGLER, ChrisMethow Valley Nordic U20+ (No Points)1969M 30:03.8+11:06.5+58.60%63.05%-23.24%-28.48%
32512HARKESTAD, IsaacKongsbergers U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M 30:43.1+11:45.8+62.06%61.71%-25.93%-31.28%
33536WATKINS, MaddyMomentum NW U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2002F 30:53.7+11:56.4+62.99%61.35%-26.65%-32.03%
34504DUDLEY, NinaMomentum Norwest U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003F 32:29.3+13:32.0+71.40%58.34%-33.18%-38.84%
-500D'ATRE, DawsonLeavenworth U20 (1999-2000)*Awards2000M DNF-----
-507FARRELL, QuentinLWSC U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M DNF-----
-508FIANO, HaliLWSC U20+ (No Points)1980F DNF-----
-519MULLINGS, GarrettEllensburg Ski Team U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2002M DNF-----
-530SWOBODA, RoryLWSC U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003F DNF-----
-534WALKER, ForrestPlain Valley Nordic Team U20 (1999-2000)*Awards2000M DNF-----
  • 6K (U16, U18, U20) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1529SWOBODA, GreerLWSC U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004F 22:00.8--100%18.05%20.78%
2502DELANEY, MarieMethow Valley Nordic Team U20+ (No Points)1974F 22:28.0+0:27.2+2.06%97.98%16.37%19.15%
3535WARTHEN, FaithPlain Valley Nordic Team U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001F 22:56.5+0:55.7+4.22%95.95%14.60%17.44%
4514KLEIN, KennedyMomentum Northwest U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004F 26:09.7+4:08.9+18.84%84.14%2.61%5.85%
5511HANSCOM, SadieMomentum Northwest U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003F 27:47.3+5:46.5+26.23%79.22%-3.44%0.00%
6526RITZENTHALER, CarolEllensburg U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004F 27:50.9+5:50.1+26.51%79.05%-3.67%-0.22%
7537WINELAND, SamanthaMomentum Northwest U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003F 29:09.8+7:09.0+32.48%75.48%-8.56%-4.95%
8536WATKINS, MaddyMomentum NW U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2002F 30:53.7+8:52.9+40.35%71.25%-15.01%-11.18%
9504DUDLEY, NinaMomentum Norwest U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003F 32:29.3+10:28.5+47.58%67.76%-20.94%-16.91%
-508FIANO, HaliLWSC U20+ (No Points)1980F DNF-----
-530SWOBODA, RoryLWSC U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003F DNF-----
  • 6K (U16, U18, U20) Female - U16 (2003-2004)*Awards
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1529SWOBODA, GreerLWSC U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004F 22:00.8--100%20.18%20.87%
2514KLEIN, KennedyMomentum Northwest U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004F 26:09.7+4:08.9+18.84%84.14%5.13%5.96%
3511HANSCOM, SadieMomentum Northwest U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003F 27:47.3+5:46.5+26.23%79.22%-0.77%0.11%
4526RITZENTHALER, CarolEllensburg U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004F 27:50.9+5:50.1+26.51%79.05%-0.98%-0.11%
5537WINELAND, SamanthaMomentum Northwest U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003F 29:09.8+7:09.0+32.48%75.48%-5.75%-4.83%
6504DUDLEY, NinaMomentum Norwest U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003F 32:29.3+10:28.5+47.58%67.76%-17.81%-16.79%
-530SWOBODA, RoryLWSC U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003F DNF-----
  • 6K (U16, U18, U20) Female - U18 (2001-2002)*Awards
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1535WARTHEN, FaithPlain Valley Nordic Team U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001F 22:56.5--100%14.77%14.77%
2536WATKINS, MaddyMomentum NW U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2002F 30:53.7+7:57.2+34.67%74.26%-14.77%-14.77%
  • 6K (U16, U18, U20) Female - U20+ (No Points)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1502DELANEY, MarieMethow Valley Nordic Team U20+ (No Points)1974F 22:28.0--100%0.00%0.00%
-508FIANO, HaliLWSC U20+ (No Points)1980F DNF-----
  • 6K (U16, U18, U20) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1515LARSON, IsakEllensburg U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001M 18:57.3--100%19.36%12.63%
2513JACKSON, CooperMomentum Northwest U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001M 19:28.5+0:31.2+2.74%97.33%17.14%10.23%
3522NORBY, GabrielPVNT U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2002M 19:44.3+0:47.0+4.13%96.03%16.02%9.02%
4509HAGEDORN, LienPVNT U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003M 20:19.7+1:22.4+7.25%93.24%13.51%6.30%
5523NORBY, PeterPVNT U14(Participation Points)2006M 20:37.0+1:39.7+8.77%91.94%12.29%4.97%
6528STEINHAUER, OwenPlain Valley Nordic Team U14(Participation Points)2005M 20:52.9+1:55.6+10.16%90.77%11.16%3.75%
7517LEGLER, CooperMethow Valley Nordic U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003M 21:03.2+2:05.9+11.07%90.03%10.43%2.96%
8538Stephen TvetenLWSC U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001M 21:05.9+2:08.6+11.31%89.84%10.24%2.75%
9539Alex Horner-DevineKongsbergers U20+ (No Points)1972M 21:19.7+2:22.4+12.52%88.87%9.26%1.69%
10501D'ATRE, SilasPlain Valley Nordic Team U12(Participation Points)2007M 21:23.0+2:25.7+12.81%88.64%9.03%1.44%
11533VOORHEES, JohnNewcastle U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001M 21:33.8+2:36.5+13.76%87.90%8.26%0.61%
12510HANSCOM, MaxMomentum Northwest U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001M 21:36.3+2:39.0+13.98%87.73%8.08%0.41%
13518MATHIAS, ZacharyEllensburg U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001M 21:41.7+2:44.4+14.46%87.37%7.70%0.00%
14503DORSCH, Anthony HanceMomentum Northwest U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003M 23:14.1+4:16.8+22.58%81.58%1.15%-7.10%
15525RICHARDSON, DerekLWSC U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M 23:33.8+4:36.5+24.31%80.44%-0.25%-8.61%
16532VELAZQUEZ, GabeLWSC U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003M 23:35.4+4:38.1+24.45%80.35%-0.36%-8.73%
17505EIFERT, IanLeavenworth Nordic Ski Team U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M 23:37.2+4:39.9+24.61%80.25%-0.49%-8.87%
18521NEWMAN, LiamLWSC U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M 23:45.7+4:48.4+25.36%79.77%-1.09%-9.53%
19527SCHOLZ, HanzWinthrop U20+ (No Points)1961M 26:00.9+7:03.6+37.25%72.86%-10.68%-19.91%
20524PATE, StevePlain Valley Nordic Team U20+ (No Points)1978M 26:56.8+7:59.5+42.16%70.34%-14.64%-24.21%
21506EVEREST, DerronPVNT U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M 28:13.6+9:16.3+48.91%67.15%-20.09%-30.11%
22520MULLINGS, WyattEllensburg Ski Team U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M 28:59.0+10:01.7+52.91%65.40%-23.31%-33.59%
23531TIEGEL, Eric LPVNT U20+ (No Points)1973M 29:10.6+10:13.3+53.93%64.97%-24.13%-34.49%
24516LEGLER, ChrisMethow Valley Nordic U20+ (No Points)1969M 30:03.8+11:06.5+58.60%63.05%-27.90%-38.57%
25512HARKESTAD, IsaacKongsbergers U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M 30:43.1+11:45.8+62.06%61.71%-30.69%-41.59%
-500D'ATRE, DawsonLeavenworth U20 (1999-2000)*Awards2000M DNF-----
-507FARRELL, QuentinLWSC U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M DNF-----
-519MULLINGS, GarrettEllensburg Ski Team U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2002M DNF-----
-534WALKER, ForrestPlain Valley Nordic Team U20 (1999-2000)*Awards2000M DNF-----
  • 6K (U16, U18, U20) Male - U12(Participation Points)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1501D'ATRE, SilasPlain Valley Nordic Team U12(Participation Points)2007M 21:23.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 6K (U16, U18, U20) Male - U14(Participation Points)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1523NORBY, PeterPVNT U14(Participation Points)2006M 20:37.0--100%0.64%0.64%
2528STEINHAUER, OwenPlain Valley Nordic Team U14(Participation Points)2005M 20:52.9+0:15.9+1.29%98.73%-0.64%-0.64%
  • 6K (U16, U18, U20) Male - U16 (2003-2004)*Awards
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1509HAGEDORN, LienPVNT U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003M 20:19.7--100%17.73%13.88%
2517LEGLER, CooperMethow Valley Nordic U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003M 21:03.2+0:43.5+3.57%96.56%14.79%10.81%
3503DORSCH, Anthony HanceMomentum Northwest U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003M 23:14.1+2:54.4+14.30%87.49%5.96%1.57%
4525RICHARDSON, DerekLWSC U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M 23:33.8+3:14.1+15.91%86.27%4.63%0.18%
5532VELAZQUEZ, GabeLWSC U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003M 23:35.4+3:15.7+16.04%86.17%4.52%0.06%
6505EIFERT, IanLeavenworth Nordic Ski Team U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M 23:37.2+3:17.5+16.19%86.06%4.40%-0.06%
7521NEWMAN, LiamLWSC U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M 23:45.7+3:26.0+16.89%85.55%3.83%-0.66%
8506EVEREST, DerronPVNT U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M 28:13.6+7:53.9+38.85%72.02%-14.24%-19.58%
9520MULLINGS, WyattEllensburg Ski Team U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M 28:59.0+8:39.3+42.58%70.14%-17.30%-22.78%
10512HARKESTAD, IsaacKongsbergers U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M 30:43.1+10:23.4+51.11%66.18%-24.33%-30.13%
-507FARRELL, QuentinLWSC U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M DNF-----
  • 6K (U16, U18, U20) Male - U18 (2001-2002)*Awards
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1515LARSON, IsakEllensburg U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001M 18:57.3--100%7.94%10.16%
2513JACKSON, CooperMomentum Northwest U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001M 19:28.5+0:31.2+2.74%97.33%5.42%7.69%
3522NORBY, GabrielPVNT U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2002M 19:44.3+0:47.0+4.13%96.03%4.14%6.45%
4538Stephen TvetenLWSC U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001M 21:05.9+2:08.6+11.31%89.84%-2.47%0.00%
5533VOORHEES, JohnNewcastle U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001M 21:33.8+2:36.5+13.76%87.90%-4.73%-2.20%
6510HANSCOM, MaxMomentum Northwest U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001M 21:36.3+2:39.0+13.98%87.73%-4.93%-2.40%
7518MATHIAS, ZacharyEllensburg U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001M 21:41.7+2:44.4+14.46%87.37%-5.37%-2.83%
-519MULLINGS, GarrettEllensburg Ski Team U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2002M DNF-----
  • 6K (U16, U18, U20) Male - U20 (1999-2000)*Awards
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
-500D'ATRE, DawsonLeavenworth U20 (1999-2000)*Awards2000M DNF-----
-534WALKER, ForrestPlain Valley Nordic Team U20 (1999-2000)*Awards2000M DNF-----
  • 6K (U16, U18, U20) Male - U20+ (No Points)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1539Alex Horner-DevineKongsbergers U20+ (No Points)1972M 21:19.7--100%20.14%20.85%
2527SCHOLZ, HanzWinthrop U20+ (No Points)1961M 26:00.9+4:41.2+21.97%81.98%2.59%3.46%
3524PATE, StevePlain Valley Nordic Team U20+ (No Points)1978M 26:56.8+5:37.1+26.34%79.15%-0.90%0.00%
4531TIEGEL, Eric LPVNT U20+ (No Points)1973M 29:10.6+7:50.9+36.80%73.10%-9.25%-8.28%
5516LEGLER, ChrisMethow Valley Nordic U20+ (No Points)1969M 30:03.8+8:44.1+40.95%70.94%-12.57%-11.57%