510CUP 2018/19 Race 4

Sunday, February 3, 2019 10:44 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - surfski
Location: Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 45
Timed on: HMD Global Nokia 7 plus
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, February 3, 2019 18:15 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

510CUP 2018/19 Race 4

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12Jose RamalhoVET A Masculino37M 22:58.1--100%14.33%12.91%
23Joao RibeiroSEN Masculino30M 23:00.0+0:01.9+0.14%99.86%14.21%12.79%
392Fábio CameiraSEN Masculino24M 23:17.6+0:19.5+1.41%98.60%13.12%11.68%
44Ruben Vilas BoasU23 Masculino20M 23:24.6+0:26.5+1.92%98.11%12.68%11.24%
51Emanuel SilvaSEN Masculino34M 23:33.0+0:34.9+2.53%97.53%12.16%10.71%
634Alfredo FariaSEN Masculino30M 23:50.0+0:51.9+3.77%96.37%11.11%9.63%
77Miguel RodriguesSEN Masculino24M 23:52.5+0:54.4+3.95%96.20%10.95%9.47%
817Rafael SilvaSEN MasculinoM 23:54.7+0:56.6+4.11%96.05%10.81%9.33%
946Igor PinhoU23 Masculino22M 23:55.0+0:56.9+4.13%96.03%10.79%9.31%
1011Gonçalo GarcíaJUN MasculinoM 23:57.7+0:59.6+4.32%95.85%10.63%9.14%
1125Hugo FigueirasU23 Masculino22M 24:29.3+1:31.2+6.62%93.79%8.66%7.15%
125Bailey de FondaumiereU23 Masculino21M 24:54.2+1:56.1+8.42%92.23%7.11%5.57%
1337Artur PereiraSEN Masculino25M 24:59.4+2:01.3+8.80%91.91%6.79%5.25%
148Henrique OliveiraU23 MasculinoM 25:21.9+2:23.8+10.43%90.55%5.39%3.82%
1527Tiago Clemencio ViegasU23 Masculino22M 25:37.0+2:38.9+11.53%89.66%4.45%2.87%
1610Tiago BarretoJUN MasculinoM 25:46.7+2:48.6+12.23%89.10%3.85%2.26%
17304Vasco SilvaVET A Masculino42M 25:52.7+2:54.6+12.67%88.76%3.48%1.88%
1851Henrique SilvaSEN Masculino32M 25:54.1+2:56.0+12.77%88.68%3.39%1.79%
19303Sergio FerreiraVET B Masculino45M 26:00.0+3:01.9+13.20%88.34%3.02%1.42%
2021Mário JorgeVET B Masculino45M 26:10.8+3:12.7+13.98%87.73%2.35%0.73%
2187Miguel SantosVET B Masculino48M 26:13.8+3:15.7+14.20%87.57%2.17%0.54%
2219David GarridoSEN Masculino24M 26:22.4+3:24.3+14.82%87.09%1.63%0.00%
2318Ricardo GonçalvesVET A Masculino41M 26:23.0+3:24.9+14.87%87.06%1.59%-0.04%
2459Miguel MartinsJUN MasculinoM 26:27.6+3:29.5+15.20%86.80%1.31%-0.33%
2579Carlos portelaSEN Masculino34M 26:35.0+3:36.9+15.74%86.40%0.85%-0.80%
2662Miguel CavadinhaJUN MasculinoM 26:59.9+4:01.8+17.55%85.07%-0.70%-2.37%
27201Teresa PortelaSEN Feminino32F 27:27.8+4:29.7+19.57%83.63%-2.43%-4.13%
28109Duarte LageSEN Masculino24M 27:55.6+4:57.5+21.59%82.25%-4.16%-5.89%
2988José GarciaVET C Masculino55M 28:04.7+5:06.6+22.25%81.80%-4.73%-6.46%
3093Manuel FariaJUN MasculinoM 28:18.5+5:20.4+23.25%81.14%-5.59%-7.34%
31111Agostinho AmaranteVET A Masculino35M 28:21.6+5:23.5+23.47%80.99%-5.78%-7.53%
3223Vitor FreitasVET C Masculino57M 28:39.2+5:41.1+24.75%80.16%-6.87%-8.65%
3385Jorge GomesVET C MasculinoM 28:46.9+5:48.8+25.31%79.80%-7.35%-9.13%
3496Tiago CanelasU23 MasculinoM 29:13.9+6:15.8+27.27%78.57%-9.03%-10.84%
35203Francisca CarmoU23 Feminino21F 29:29.0+6:30.9+28.37%77.90%-9.97%-11.79%
3694Miguel CabralJUN Masculino17M 29:35.7+6:37.6+28.85%77.61%-10.39%-12.22%
37204Ana CastroU23 Feminino22F 29:43.2+6:45.1+29.40%77.28%-10.85%-12.69%
3895Helder FigueirasSEN MasculinoM 30:07.5+7:09.4+31.16%76.24%-12.36%-14.23%
39213Mariana RodriguesJUN Feminino16F 30:27.1+7:29.0+32.58%75.43%-13.58%-15.46%
40214Catarina GarridoJUN Feminino18F 30:34.5+7:36.4+33.12%75.12%-14.04%-15.93%
4129Gonçalo RodriguesVET A Masculino42M 30:42.8+7:44.7+33.72%74.78%-14.56%-16.46%
42211Cristina PeixinhoJUN Feminino18F 31:37.6+8:39.5+37.70%72.62%-17.96%-19.92%
4330Luis CarneiroVET C Masculino57M 33:54.9+10:56.8+47.66%67.72%-26.50%-28.60%
-22Manuel RamosVET C Masculino60M DNF-----
-206Marta GomesJUN Feminino17F DNF-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1201Teresa PortelaSEN Feminino32F 27:27.8--100%8.11%8.72%
2203Francisca CarmoU23 Feminino21F 29:29.0+2:01.2+7.36%93.15%1.35%2.00%
3204Ana CastroU23 Feminino22F 29:43.2+2:15.4+8.22%92.41%0.56%1.22%
4213Mariana RodriguesJUN Feminino16F 30:27.1+2:59.3+10.88%90.19%-1.89%-1.22%
5214Catarina GarridoJUN Feminino18F 30:34.5+3:06.7+11.33%89.82%-2.30%-1.63%
6211Cristina PeixinhoJUN Feminino18F 31:37.6+4:09.8+15.16%86.84%-5.82%-5.12%
-206Marta GomesJUN Feminino17F DNF-----
  • Female - JUN Feminino
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1213Mariana RodriguesJUN Feminino16F 30:27.1--100%1.40%0.40%
2214Catarina GarridoJUN Feminino18F 30:34.5+0:07.4+0.41%99.60%1.00%0.00%
3211Cristina PeixinhoJUN Feminino18F 31:37.6+1:10.5+3.86%96.28%-2.40%-3.44%
-206Marta GomesJUN Feminino17F DNF-----
  • Female - SEN Feminino
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1201Teresa PortelaSEN Feminino32F 27:27.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - U23 Feminino
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1203Francisca CarmoU23 Feminino21F 29:29.0--100%0.40%0.40%
2204Ana CastroU23 Feminino22F 29:43.2+0:14.2+0.80%99.20%-0.40%-0.40%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12Jose RamalhoVET A Masculino37M 22:58.1--100%12.71%11.66%
23Joao RibeiroSEN Masculino30M 23:00.0+0:01.9+0.14%99.86%12.59%11.54%
392Fábio CameiraSEN Masculino24M 23:17.6+0:19.5+1.41%98.60%11.47%10.41%
44Ruben Vilas BoasU23 Masculino20M 23:24.6+0:26.5+1.92%98.11%11.03%9.96%
51Emanuel SilvaSEN Masculino34M 23:33.0+0:34.9+2.53%97.53%10.50%9.42%
634Alfredo FariaSEN Masculino30M 23:50.0+0:51.9+3.77%96.37%9.42%8.33%
77Miguel RodriguesSEN Masculino24M 23:52.5+0:54.4+3.95%96.20%9.26%8.17%
817Rafael SilvaSEN MasculinoM 23:54.7+0:56.6+4.11%96.05%9.12%8.03%
946Igor PinhoU23 Masculino22M 23:55.0+0:56.9+4.13%96.03%9.10%8.01%
1011Gonçalo GarcíaJUN MasculinoM 23:57.7+0:59.6+4.32%95.85%8.93%7.84%
1125Hugo FigueirasU23 Masculino22M 24:29.3+1:31.2+6.62%93.79%6.93%5.81%
125Bailey de FondaumiereU23 Masculino21M 24:54.2+1:56.1+8.42%92.23%5.35%4.22%
1337Artur PereiraSEN Masculino25M 24:59.4+2:01.3+8.80%91.91%5.02%3.88%
148Henrique OliveiraU23 MasculinoM 25:21.9+2:23.8+10.43%90.55%3.60%2.44%
1527Tiago Clemencio ViegasU23 Masculino22M 25:37.0+2:38.9+11.53%89.66%2.64%1.47%
1610Tiago BarretoJUN MasculinoM 25:46.7+2:48.6+12.23%89.10%2.03%0.85%
17304Vasco SilvaVET A Masculino42M 25:52.7+2:54.6+12.67%88.76%1.65%0.47%
1851Henrique SilvaSEN Masculino32M 25:54.1+2:56.0+12.77%88.68%1.56%0.38%
19303Sergio FerreiraVET B Masculino45M 26:00.0+3:01.9+13.20%88.34%1.19%0.00%
2021Mário JorgeVET B Masculino45M 26:10.8+3:12.7+13.98%87.73%0.50%-0.69%
2187Miguel SantosVET B Masculino48M 26:13.8+3:15.7+14.20%87.57%0.31%-0.88%
2219David GarridoSEN Masculino24M 26:22.4+3:24.3+14.82%87.09%-0.23%-1.44%
2318Ricardo GonçalvesVET A Masculino41M 26:23.0+3:24.9+14.87%87.06%-0.27%-1.47%
2459Miguel MartinsJUN MasculinoM 26:27.6+3:29.5+15.20%86.80%-0.56%-1.77%
2579Carlos portelaSEN Masculino34M 26:35.0+3:36.9+15.74%86.40%-1.03%-2.24%
2662Miguel CavadinhaJUN MasculinoM 26:59.9+4:01.8+17.55%85.07%-2.61%-3.84%
27109Duarte LageSEN Masculino24M 27:55.6+4:57.5+21.59%82.25%-6.14%-7.41%
2888José GarciaVET C Masculino55M 28:04.7+5:06.6+22.25%81.80%-6.71%-7.99%
2993Manuel FariaJUN MasculinoM 28:18.5+5:20.4+23.25%81.14%-7.59%-8.88%
30111Agostinho AmaranteVET A Masculino35M 28:21.6+5:23.5+23.47%80.99%-7.78%-9.08%
3123Vitor FreitasVET C Masculino57M 28:39.2+5:41.1+24.75%80.16%-8.90%-10.21%
3285Jorge GomesVET C MasculinoM 28:46.9+5:48.8+25.31%79.80%-9.39%-10.70%
3396Tiago CanelasU23 MasculinoM 29:13.9+6:15.8+27.27%78.57%-11.10%-12.43%
3494Miguel CabralJUN Masculino17M 29:35.7+6:37.6+28.85%77.61%-12.48%-13.83%
3595Helder FigueirasSEN MasculinoM 30:07.5+7:09.4+31.16%76.24%-14.49%-15.87%
3629Gonçalo RodriguesVET A Masculino42M 30:42.8+7:44.7+33.72%74.78%-16.73%-18.13%
3730Luis CarneiroVET C Masculino57M 33:54.9+10:56.8+47.66%67.72%-28.90%-30.44%
-22Manuel RamosVET C Masculino60M DNF-----
  • Male - JUN Masculino
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
111Gonçalo GarcíaJUN MasculinoM 23:57.7--100%10.76%10.35%
210Tiago BarretoJUN MasculinoM 25:46.7+1:49.0+7.58%92.95%3.99%3.56%
359Miguel MartinsJUN MasculinoM 26:27.6+2:29.9+10.43%90.56%1.45%1.01%
462Miguel CavadinhaJUN MasculinoM 26:59.9+3:02.2+12.67%88.75%-0.55%-1.01%
593Manuel FariaJUN MasculinoM 28:18.5+4:20.8+18.14%84.65%-5.43%-5.91%
694Miguel CabralJUN Masculino17M 29:35.7+5:38.0+23.51%80.97%-10.22%-10.72%
  • Male - SEN Masculino
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13Joao RibeiroSEN Masculino30M 23:00.0--100%9.02%5.93%
292Fábio CameiraSEN Masculino24M 23:17.6+0:17.6+1.28%98.74%7.86%4.73%
31Emanuel SilvaSEN Masculino34M 23:33.0+0:33.0+2.39%97.66%6.84%3.68%
434Alfredo FariaSEN Masculino30M 23:50.0+0:50.0+3.62%96.50%5.72%2.53%
57Miguel RodriguesSEN Masculino24M 23:52.5+0:52.5+3.80%96.34%5.56%2.36%
617Rafael SilvaSEN MasculinoM 23:54.7+0:54.7+3.96%96.19%5.41%2.21%
737Artur PereiraSEN Masculino25M 24:59.4+1:59.4+8.65%92.04%1.15%-2.21%
851Henrique SilvaSEN Masculino32M 25:54.1+2:54.1+12.62%88.80%-2.46%-5.93%
919David GarridoSEN Masculino24M 26:22.4+3:22.4+14.67%87.21%-4.32%-7.86%
1079Carlos portelaSEN Masculino34M 26:35.0+3:35.0+15.58%86.52%-5.15%-8.72%
11109Duarte LageSEN Masculino24M 27:55.6+4:55.6+21.42%82.36%-10.47%-14.22%
1295Helder FigueirasSEN MasculinoM 30:07.5+7:07.5+30.98%76.35%-19.16%-23.21%
  • Male - U23 Masculino
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
14Ruben Vilas BoasU23 Masculino20M 23:24.6--100%7.38%6.00%
246Igor PinhoU23 Masculino22M 23:55.0+0:30.4+2.16%97.88%5.38%3.96%
325Hugo FigueirasU23 Masculino22M 24:29.3+1:04.7+4.61%95.60%3.12%1.67%
45Bailey de FondaumiereU23 Masculino21M 24:54.2+1:29.6+6.38%94.00%1.47%0.00%
58Henrique OliveiraU23 MasculinoM 25:21.9+1:57.3+8.35%92.29%-0.35%-1.85%
627Tiago Clemencio ViegasU23 Masculino22M 25:37.0+2:12.4+9.43%91.39%-1.35%-2.86%
796Tiago CanelasU23 MasculinoM 29:13.9+5:49.3+24.87%80.08%-15.65%-17.38%
  • Male - VET A Masculino
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12Jose RamalhoVET A Masculino37M 22:58.1--100%14.49%12.94%
2304Vasco SilvaVET A Masculino42M 25:52.7+2:54.6+12.67%88.76%3.66%1.91%
318Ricardo GonçalvesVET A Masculino41M 26:23.0+3:24.9+14.87%87.06%1.78%0.00%
4111Agostinho AmaranteVET A Masculino35M 28:21.6+5:23.5+23.47%80.99%-5.58%-7.49%
529Gonçalo RodriguesVET A Masculino42M 30:42.8+7:44.7+33.72%74.78%-14.34%-16.41%
  • Male - VET B Masculino
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1303Sergio FerreiraVET B Masculino45M 26:00.0--100%0.52%0.69%
221Mário JorgeVET B Masculino45M 26:10.8+0:10.8+0.69%99.31%-0.17%0.00%
387Miguel SantosVET B Masculino48M 26:13.8+0:13.8+0.88%99.12%-0.36%-0.19%
  • Male - VET C Masculino
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
188José GarciaVET C Masculino55M 28:04.7--100%5.96%2.23%
223Vitor FreitasVET C Masculino57M 28:39.2+0:34.5+2.05%97.99%4.03%0.22%
385Jorge GomesVET C MasculinoM 28:46.9+0:42.2+2.50%97.56%3.60%-0.22%
430Luis CarneiroVET C Masculino57M 33:54.9+5:50.2+20.79%82.79%-13.59%-18.10%
-22Manuel RamosVET C Masculino60M DNF-----