2019 CDU WildWater Time Trial #4

Friday, February 1, 2019 06:51 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Bayswater, Australia
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 13
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, February 7, 2019 19:38 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Wildwater WA
Race website: http://wildwaterwa.canoe.org.au/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11David WORTHYWWK1M 3:05.2--100%23.82%25.83%
22Luke WALKEMEYERWavehopperM 3:34.3+0:29.1+15.71%86.42%11.85%14.18%
33John BREEDWavehopperM 3:50.8+0:45.6+24.62%80.24%5.06%7.57%
44Kristopher SMITHWavehopperM 3:53.5+0:48.3+26.08%79.31%3.95%6.49%
55Maya ELSTONWWK1F 3:53.7+0:48.5+26.19%79.25%3.87%6.41%
67Alan MORBEYWavehopperM 4:09.5+1:04.3+34.72%74.23%-2.63%0.08%
76Timothy EDWARDSWavehopperM 4:09.7+1:04.5+34.83%74.17%-2.71%0.00%
89David OBRIENWavehopperM 4:11.0+1:05.8+35.53%73.78%-3.25%-0.52%
98Emanuel CARABOTTWWK1M 4:11.9+1:06.7+36.02%73.52%-3.62%-0.88%
1011Patrick IRWINWWK1M 4:17.9+1:12.7+39.25%71.81%-6.09%-3.28%
1113Tom CANAVANWavehopperM 4:26.9+1:21.7+44.11%69.39%-9.79%-6.89%
1212Ann SMITHSONWWK1F 4:27.2+1:22.0+44.28%69.31%-9.91%-7.01%
1310Leonie COCKMANWavehopperF 4:28.7+1:23.5+45.09%68.92%-10.53%-7.61%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
15Maya ELSTONWWK1F 3:53.7--100%8.90%12.54%
212Ann SMITHSONWWK1F 4:27.2+0:33.5+14.33%87.46%-4.16%0.00%
310Leonie COCKMANWavehopperF 4:28.7+0:35.0+14.98%86.97%-4.74%-0.56%
  • Female - Wavehopper
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
110Leonie COCKMANWavehopperF 4:28.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - WWK1
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
15Maya ELSTONWWK1F 3:53.7--100%6.69%6.69%
212Ann SMITHSONWWK1F 4:27.2+0:33.5+14.33%87.46%-6.69%-6.69%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11David WORTHYWWK1M 3:05.2--100%22.53%25.80%
22Luke WALKEMEYERWavehopperM 3:34.3+0:29.1+15.71%86.42%10.36%14.14%
33John BREEDWavehopperM 3:50.8+0:45.6+24.62%80.24%3.46%7.53%
44Kristopher SMITHWavehopperM 3:53.5+0:48.3+26.08%79.31%2.33%6.45%
57Alan MORBEYWavehopperM 4:09.5+1:04.3+34.72%74.23%-4.36%0.04%
66Timothy EDWARDSWavehopperM 4:09.7+1:04.5+34.83%74.17%-4.45%-0.04%
79David OBRIENWavehopperM 4:11.0+1:05.8+35.53%73.78%-4.99%-0.56%
88Emanuel CARABOTTWWK1M 4:11.9+1:06.7+36.02%73.52%-5.37%-0.92%
911Patrick IRWINWWK1M 4:17.9+1:12.7+39.25%71.81%-7.88%-3.33%
1013Tom CANAVANWavehopperM 4:26.9+1:21.7+44.11%69.39%-11.64%-6.93%
  • Male - Wavehopper
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12Luke WALKEMEYERWavehopperM 3:34.3--100%11.54%14.11%
23John BREEDWavehopperM 3:50.8+0:16.5+7.70%92.85%4.72%7.49%
34Kristopher SMITHWavehopperM 3:53.5+0:19.2+8.96%91.78%3.61%6.41%
47Alan MORBEYWavehopperM 4:09.5+0:35.2+16.43%85.89%-3.00%0.00%
56Timothy EDWARDSWavehopperM 4:09.7+0:35.4+16.52%85.82%-3.08%-0.08%
69David OBRIENWavehopperM 4:11.0+0:36.7+17.13%85.38%-3.62%-0.60%
713Tom CANAVANWavehopperM 4:26.9+0:52.6+24.55%80.29%-10.18%-6.97%
  • Male - WWK1
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11David WORTHYWWK1M 3:05.2--100%20.06%26.48%
28Emanuel CARABOTTWWK1M 4:11.9+1:06.7+36.02%73.52%-8.73%0.00%
311Patrick IRWINWWK1M 4:17.9+1:12.7+39.25%71.81%-11.32%-2.38%