january midweek

Wednesday, January 16, 2019 08:02 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Dublin, Ireland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 26
Timed on: samsung SM-G965F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Wednesday, January 16, 2019 14:30 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

january midweek

  • Full - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Michael Mcenery40M 3:43:09.8--100%16.46%11.00%08:02:28.7
2-Gerry Flaherty50M 3:48:10.5+5:00.7+2.25%97.80%14.58%9.00%08:02:28.7
3-Anne Jennings40F 3:50:22.3+7:12.5+3.23%96.87%13.76%8.13%08:02:28.7
4-Bernard Phelan50M 3:50:30.3+7:20.5+3.29%96.81%13.71%8.07%08:02:28.7
5-Gregory OBeirne50M 3:51:10.6+8:00.8+3.59%96.53%13.46%7.81%08:50:07.1
6-Eugene WintersM 3:53:54.1+10:44.3+4.81%95.41%12.44%6.72%08:02:28.7
7-Paul Twomey35M 3:54:43.2+11:33.4+5.18%95.08%12.13%6.39%08:50:07.1
8-Sesn DoyleM 3:56:18.0+13:08.2+5.89%94.44%11.54%5.76%08:02:28.7
9-John Chapman18M 3:56:18.8+13:09.0+5.89%94.44%11.53%5.76%08:02:28.7
10-Tommy O Reilly45M 4:05:18.2+22:08.4+9.92%90.97%8.17%2.17%08:02:28.7
11-Edward Jarlos45M 4:16:12.1+33:02.3+14.80%87.10%4.09%-2.17%08:02:28.7
12-Liz Morrin40F 4:24:13.8+41:04.0+18.40%84.46%1.08%-5.37%08:02:28.7
13-Caroline McCabe35F 4:31:01.7+47:51.9+21.45%82.34%-1.46%-8.09%08:02:28.7
14-Drew Smythe45M 4:31:05.7+47:55.9+21.48%82.32%-1.49%-8.11%08:02:28.7
15-Tom Hennessey40M 5:02:48.8+1:19:39.0+35.69%73.70%-13.36%-20.76%08:02:28.7
16-Leah Vinzons40F 5:12:31.4+1:29:21.6+40.04%71.41%-17.00%-24.63%08:02:28.7
17-Thomas Mckinstry50M 5:20:15.0+1:37:05.2+43.50%69.68%-19.89%-27.72%08:02:28.7
18-Mr Stuart Campbell35M 5:20:15.8+1:37:06.0+43.51%69.68%-19.89%-27.72%08:50:07.1
19-Gerard Fay45M 5:44:16.4+2:01:06.6+54.27%64.82%-28.88%-37.30%08:02:28.7
20-Dave BradyM 5:49:50.1+2:06:40.3+56.76%63.79%-30.96%-39.51%08:02:28.7
--Collette O �Hagan65F DNF-----08:02:28.7
--Maighread Ryan45F DNF-----08:02:28.7
  • Full Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Anne Jennings40F 3:50:22.3--100%14.53%13.92%08:02:28.7
2-Liz Morrin40F 4:24:13.8+33:51.5+14.70%87.19%1.97%1.27%08:02:28.7
3-Caroline McCabe35F 4:31:01.7+40:39.4+17.65%85.00%-0.55%-1.27%08:02:28.7
4-Leah Vinzons40F 5:12:31.4+1:22:09.1+35.66%73.71%-15.95%-16.77%08:02:28.7
--Collette O �Hagan65F DNF-----08:02:28.7
--Maighread Ryan45F DNF-----08:02:28.7
  • Full Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Michael Mcenery40M 3:43:09.8--100%16.27%7.33%08:02:28.7
2-Gerry Flaherty50M 3:48:10.5+5:00.7+2.25%97.80%14.39%5.25%08:02:28.7
3-Bernard Phelan50M 3:50:30.3+7:20.5+3.29%96.81%13.51%4.28%08:02:28.7
4-Gregory OBeirne50M 3:51:10.6+8:00.8+3.59%96.53%13.26%4.00%08:50:07.1
5-Eugene WintersM 3:53:54.1+10:44.3+4.81%95.41%12.24%2.87%08:02:28.7
6-Paul Twomey35M 3:54:43.2+11:33.4+5.18%95.08%11.93%2.53%08:50:07.1
7-Sesn DoyleM 3:56:18.0+13:08.2+5.89%94.44%11.34%1.87%08:02:28.7
8-John Chapman18M 3:56:18.8+13:09.0+5.89%94.44%11.33%1.87%08:02:28.7
9-Tommy O Reilly45M 4:05:18.2+22:08.4+9.92%90.97%7.96%-1.87%08:02:28.7
10-Edward Jarlos45M 4:16:12.1+33:02.3+14.80%87.10%3.87%-6.39%08:02:28.7
11-Drew Smythe45M 4:31:05.7+47:55.9+21.48%82.32%-1.72%-12.58%08:02:28.7
12-Tom Hennessey40M 5:02:48.8+1:19:39.0+35.69%73.70%-13.62%-25.75%08:02:28.7
13-Thomas Mckinstry50M 5:20:15.0+1:37:05.2+43.50%69.68%-20.16%-32.99%08:02:28.7
14-Mr Stuart Campbell35M 5:20:15.8+1:37:06.0+43.51%69.68%-20.17%-33.00%08:50:07.1
15-Gerard Fay45M 5:44:16.4+2:01:06.6+54.27%64.82%-29.17%-42.97%08:02:28.7
16-Dave BradyM 5:49:50.1+2:06:40.3+56.76%63.79%-31.26%-45.28%08:02:28.7
  • Half - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Harry Donnelly40M 1:55:44.6--100%11.52%11.52%08:02:28.7
2-Maura Shaughnessy45F 1:59:31.2+3:46.6+3.26%96.84%8.63%8.64%08:50:07.1
3-Una Ni CribF 2:22:07.0+26:22.4+22.79%81.44%-8.64%-8.64%08:02:28.7
4-Conor FitzpatrickM 2:25:51.5+30:06.9+26.02%79.35%-11.50%-11.50%08:50:07.1
  • Half Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Maura Shaughnessy45F 1:59:31.2--100%8.64%8.64%08:50:07.1
2-Una Ni CribF 2:22:07.0+22:35.8+18.91%84.10%-8.64%-8.64%08:02:28.7
  • Half Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Harry Donnelly40M 1:55:44.6--100%11.51%11.51%08:02:28.7
2-Conor FitzpatrickM 2:25:51.5+30:06.9+26.02%79.35%-11.51%-11.51%08:50:07.1