Amihan 50 Trail Ultra 2018

Sunday, December 2, 2018 02:29 (GMT+8) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Baguio, Philippines
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 487
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: HMD Global TA-1032
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Saturday, December 8, 2018 00:47 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 10K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
110111NOEL REY D. ZONIOTeam Basekamp 10KM 1:12:05.4--100%48.51%48.28%
210017Berjake PunihicTeam Hungduan 10KM 1:17:47.1+5:41.7+7.90%92.68%44.44%44.20%
326095Jessie Magat 10KM 1:27:05.8+15:00.4+20.82%82.77%37.79%37.52%
410027Christopher PatioTeam Flexible 10KM 1:29:52.8+17:47.4+24.68%80.21%35.81%35.52%
510096Marko Angelo Anguelles 10KM 1:29:57.0+17:51.6+24.77%80.14%35.76%35.47%
610066Jilson PalermoTeam Flexible 10KM 1:30:02.4+17:57.0+24.90%80.06%35.69%35.41%
710024chielo carbonel 10KF 1:30:14.6+18:09.2+25.18%79.88%35.55%35.26%
810003Alicia KilingTeam Hungduan 10KF 1:31:16.3+19:10.9+26.61%78.98%34.81%34.52%
910014Avhic Gado 10KF 1:31:28.8+19:23.4+26.90%78.80%34.66%34.37%
1010129Rons Nebre 10KM 1:31:49.0+19:43.6+27.36%78.52%34.42%34.13%
1110038Denzel Pagaduan 10KM 1:31:54.4+19:49.0+27.49%78.44%34.36%34.07%
1210073Joshua TiponActive Pinas 10KM 1:31:58.4+19:53.0+27.58%78.38%34.31%34.02%
1310042Dyan G. Boc 10KF 1:32:03.6+19:58.2+27.70%78.31%34.25%33.96%
1410145Wilmer john Galvan 10KM 1:35:16.6+23:11.2+32.16%75.66%31.95%31.65%
1510034DANILO FRANCISCO 10KM 1:35:47.5+23:42.1+32.88%75.26%31.58%31.28%
1610122Reynaldo TullayPanget 10KM 1:36:05.2+23:59.8+33.29%75.03%31.37%31.07%
1710082LANCE NARALTeam Basekamp 10KM 1:36:17.9+24:12.5+33.58%74.86%31.22%30.92%
1810009Arjie Diaz 10KM 1:36:36.9+24:31.5+34.02%74.62%31.00%30.69%
1910013Avelino Cayat Jr 10KM 1:37:05.0+24:59.6+34.67%74.26%30.66%30.35%
2010103Misty Ann Lorenzo 10KF 1:37:39.9+25:34.5+35.48%73.81%30.25%29.94%
2110127Rolando MontanoTeam Flexible 10KM 1:37:56.6+25:51.2+35.86%73.60%30.05%29.74%
2210099May Anne Cadaweng 10KF 1:38:09.9+26:04.5+36.17%73.44%29.89%29.58%
2310081Kenneth MartinPinoy Aspiring Runners 10KM 1:38:18.6+26:13.2+36.37%73.33%29.78%29.47%
2410070Johonna Lubangas 10KF 1:39:40.7+27:35.3+38.27%72.32%28.81%28.49%
2510023Chiara Tolentino 10KF 1:40:28.1+28:22.7+39.37%71.75%28.24%27.93%
2610019Bryan Jasper SolisJurisprudence 10KM 1:40:48.9+28:43.5+39.85%71.51%28.00%27.68%
2710128Ronnel SespeneBuklod Runners 10KM 1:41:16.8+29:11.4+40.49%71.18%27.66%27.34%
2810006Anna Vera 10KF 1:44:52.3+32:46.9+45.47%68.74%25.10%24.77%
2910002Alexis T. Lubangas 10KM 1:44:57.5+32:52.1+45.59%68.68%25.04%24.71%
3010095Marites Nicod-amTeam Hungduan 10KF 1:48:28.4+36:23.0+50.47%66.46%22.53%22.18%
3110048Federico D. Solis IIIJurisprudence 10KM 1:51:21.8+39:16.4+54.48%64.73%20.46%20.11%
3210010Arlaine Biag 10KF 1:52:26.2+40:20.8+55.97%64.12%19.70%19.34%
3310105MYLAH T. VILLANUEVA 10KF 1:52:35.0+40:29.6+56.17%64.03%19.59%19.24%
3410039Derrick AbrenicaTeam Flexible 10KM 1:59:00.8+46:55.4+65.09%60.57%15.00%14.62%
3510026Christine Poncio 10KF 1:59:17.5+47:12.1+65.48%60.43%14.80%14.42%
3610137Sheena Cayda 10KF 2:03:20.3+51:14.9+71.09%58.45%11.91%11.52%
3710114Omay Bod-oy 10KF 2:03:24.5+51:19.1+71.19%58.42%11.86%11.47%
3810075Juliet TupongTeam Hungduan 10KF 2:03:30.8+51:25.4+71.33%58.37%11.78%11.39%
3910133Russel Bhon San PedroTeam Flexible 10KM 2:03:46.3+51:40.9+71.69%58.24%11.60%11.21%
4010071JOSE JESUS RAMOSROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST 10KM 2:04:07.7+52:02.3+72.19%58.08%11.34%10.95%
4110123REYNANTE INFANTEROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST 10KM 2:04:12.8+52:07.4+72.30%58.04%11.28%10.89%
4210116PATRICK R. TULALIAN 10KM 2:04:21.4+52:16.0+72.50%57.97%11.18%10.79%
4310001Aileen Gatdula-Panelo 10KF 2:04:31.1+52:25.7+72.73%57.90%11.07%10.67%
4410112Nora Abella 10KF 2:05:26.0+53:20.6+74.00%57.47%10.41%10.02%
4510130rose t golocan 10KF 2:05:58.4+53:53.0+74.74%57.23%10.03%9.63%
4610029Clariechel Gallardo 10KF 2:06:02.5+53:57.1+74.84%57.20%9.98%9.58%
4710134SANDRA ZATA 10KF 2:12:27.3+1:00:21.9+83.74%54.43%5.40%4.98%
4810045EMMANUEL ESPINOZAROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST 10KM 2:12:37.7+1:00:32.3+83.98%54.35%5.27%4.86%
4910011Arlene Gay BinwagTeam Hungduan 10KF 2:12:44.5+1:00:39.1+84.13%54.31%5.19%4.77%
5010132Ruby Anne Madriaga 10KF 2:12:47.5+1:00:42.1+84.20%54.29%5.16%4.74%
5110101Melan Ku Marquez 10KF 2:12:51.6+1:00:46.2+84.30%54.26%5.11%4.69%
5210098Matthew RaymundoTeam Flexible 10KM 2:13:05.8+1:01:00.4+84.63%54.16%4.94%4.52%
5310053Gillian Valentinteam 2601 10KF 2:13:18.0+1:01:12.6+84.91%54.08%4.79%4.37%
5410004Angelica Andrea CruzTeam Cruz 10KF 2:13:29.2+1:01:23.8+85.17%54.01%4.66%4.24%
5510125Ria Sangel 10KF 2:13:40.3+1:01:34.9+85.42%53.93%4.53%4.11%
5610080Kazunari HibiMUFG 10KM 2:14:18.4+1:02:13.0+86.30%53.68%4.07%3.65%
5710046Emmanuel F. Elayda 10KM 2:15:06.6+1:03:01.2+87.42%53.36%3.50%3.08%
5810104Mitchelle Bumatang 10KF 2:15:13.0+1:03:07.6+87.57%53.31%3.43%3.00%
5910047Erilyn Joy Bastian 10KF 2:16:07.8+1:04:02.4+88.83%52.96%2.77%2.34%
6010135SANTIAGO ANDRES 10KM 2:16:18.8+1:04:13.4+89.09%52.89%2.64%2.21%
6110056Icel LacambacalAgura Training Camp 10KF 2:18:19.5+1:06:14.1+91.88%52.12%1.21%0.77%
6210077Karmida Necita Rodriguez 10KF 2:18:22.7+1:06:17.3+91.95%52.10%1.17%0.73%
6310110Nicole ChakasBontoc Multi Sports 10KF 2:18:26.9+1:06:21.5+92.05%52.07%1.12%0.68%
6410052Froilan Lopez Enriquez 10KM 2:18:32.1+1:06:26.7+92.17%52.04%1.06%0.62%
6510016Benaliza DacumosTeam BDO 10KF 2:19:04.9+1:06:59.5+92.93%51.83%0.66%0.23%
6610136Seis Anthony AbanteMUFG 10KM 2:19:23.8+1:07:18.4+93.36%51.72%0.44%0.00%
6710109Nelson BriginoMUFG 10KM 2:19:36.1+1:07:30.7+93.65%51.64%0.29%-0.15%
6810100Mayre France Del Castillo 10KF 2:20:00.8+1:07:55.4+94.22%51.49%0.00%-0.44%
6910005Angelita TuazonWGR 10KF 2:21:10.8+1:09:05.4+95.84%51.06%-0.83%-1.28%
7010063JEREMY ZAFRA 10KF 2:21:15.0+1:09:09.6+95.94%51.04%-0.88%-1.33%
7110093Mariel VinculadoPinoy Trails 10KF 2:21:48.7+1:09:43.3+96.71%50.84%-1.29%-1.73%
7210061Jennifer TufayBontoc Multi Sports 10KF 2:21:51.2+1:09:45.8+96.77%50.82%-1.32%-1.76%
7310113Novelyn DacaweTeam Hungduan 10KF 2:25:36.8+1:13:31.4+101.99%49.51%-4.00%-4.46%
7410069JOHN GERIL RILLERA 10KM 2:25:47.7+1:13:42.3+102.24%49.45%-4.13%-4.59%
7510064JESSA MAE OLAVIDEZ 10KF 2:25:53.0+1:13:47.6+102.36%49.42%-4.19%-4.65%
7610015Azzizza Jovina T. LuceroFilipino Runners United (FRU) 10KF 2:26:24.3+1:14:18.9+103.09%49.24%-4.57%-5.03%
7710117Perkins Macalma 10KM 2:28:09.7+1:16:04.3+105.52%48.66%-5.82%-6.29%
7810022Cherokee Macalma 10KF 2:28:11.6+1:16:06.2+105.57%48.65%-5.84%-6.31%
7910102Michaelangelo Ting 10KM 2:28:13.3+1:16:07.9+105.61%48.64%-5.86%-6.33%
8010118Perlita G. Himmiwat 10KF 2:28:41.6+1:16:36.2+106.26%48.48%-6.20%-6.67%
8110040Donedwin R. Joaquin 10KM 2:30:11.5+1:18:06.1+108.34%48.00%-7.27%-7.74%
8210107Napoleon Sanchez Jr 10KM 2:31:14.6+1:19:09.2+109.80%47.66%-8.02%-8.50%
8310007Annabelle Sanchez 10KF 2:31:16.8+1:19:11.4+109.85%47.65%-8.05%-8.52%
8410091Margie lorraine ong 10KF 2:31:21.6+1:19:16.2+109.96%47.63%-8.10%-8.58%
8510018Beverly Doga-ong 10KF 2:31:36.8+1:19:31.4+110.31%47.55%-8.29%-8.76%
8610043Eda Hunter 10KF 2:31:58.2+1:19:52.8+110.81%47.44%-8.54%-9.02%
8710146Yvn Kytz Jaboli 10KM 2:32:02.5+1:19:57.1+110.91%47.41%-8.59%-9.07%
8810059Jamielyn Yaneza 10KF 2:32:21.6+1:20:16.2+111.35%47.32%-8.82%-9.30%
8910055Hannah Mae PanotSynergy 10KF 2:32:26.9+1:20:21.5+111.47%47.29%-8.88%-9.36%
9010025Chrisma RicafortCharm 10KF 2:32:41.3+1:20:35.9+111.80%47.21%-9.05%-9.54%
9110020Carl RicafortCharm 10KM 2:32:47.6+1:20:42.2+111.95%47.18%-9.13%-9.61%
9210083Lito Mallari 10KM 2:33:35.3+1:21:29.9+113.05%46.94%-9.70%-10.18%
9310037Delilah Mallari 10KF 2:33:38.8+1:21:33.4+113.13%46.92%-9.74%-10.22%
9410139sipha yoshiko okubo 10KF 2:33:46.4+1:21:41.0+113.31%46.88%-9.83%-10.31%
9510030Cleo EndenciaBanayad 10KF 2:34:25.8+1:22:20.4+114.22%46.68%-10.30%-10.78%
9610124Rhea PaderesFilipino Runners United (FRU) 10KF 2:35:10.0+1:23:04.6+115.24%46.46%-10.82%-11.31%
9710084Lizel LuceroFilipino Runners United (FRU) 10KF 2:35:14.5+1:23:09.1+115.34%46.44%-10.88%-11.37%
9810051Franc RamonPinoy Trails 10KM 2:35:50.6+1:23:45.2+116.18%46.26%-11.31%-11.80%
9910140Swetzel Ann M Senisan 10KF 2:36:32.6+1:24:27.2+117.15%46.05%-11.81%-12.30%
10010074Judelio L. Yap 10KM 2:40:32.0+1:28:26.6+122.68%44.91%-14.66%-15.16%
10110094Marilyn Bachiller 10KF 2:43:01.3+1:30:55.9+126.14%44.22%-16.43%-16.95%
10210058James Louis Sarmiento 10KM 2:43:06.5+1:31:01.1+126.26%44.20%-16.50%-17.01%
10310049Ferdinand Froy BartolomeBuklod Runners 10KM 2:44:51.8+1:32:46.4+128.69%43.73%-17.75%-18.27%
10410142Theresa Dela Cruz 10KF 2:44:53.5+1:32:48.1+128.73%43.72%-17.77%-18.29%
10510032Dana TiquisonPrizm 10KF 2:45:31.7+1:33:26.3+129.61%43.55%-18.22%-18.75%
10610131Roy SamoranoPrizm 10KM 2:45:38.5+1:33:33.1+129.77%43.52%-18.31%-18.83%
10710065Jessabel Astrero 10KF 2:45:45.9+1:33:40.5+129.94%43.49%-18.39%-18.92%
10810115Omengan, conyap 10KF 2:45:53.6+1:33:48.2+130.12%43.46%-18.48%-19.01%
10910088Manilyn Ting 10KF 2:46:03.5+1:33:58.1+130.35%43.41%-18.60%-19.13%
11010033Danica BernardoTeam Flexible 10KM 2:46:07.8+1:34:02.4+130.45%43.39%-18.65%-19.18%
11110078Kathleen Joy F. Bomowey 10KF 2:48:58.7+1:36:53.3+134.40%42.66%-20.69%-21.22%
11210085Lovely Ann Buting 10KF 2:49:21.0+1:37:15.6+134.91%42.57%-20.95%-21.49%
11310086Lovette BartolomeBuklod Runners 10KF 2:52:53.5+1:40:48.1+139.83%41.70%-23.48%-24.03%
11410120Raymond Joseph R. Ibon 10KM 2:55:11.0+1:43:05.6+143.01%41.15%-25.12%-25.67%
11510089Marc Anthony Pajarillo 10KM 2:59:25.0+1:47:19.6+148.88%40.18%-28.14%-28.71%
11610008Arianne Samillano 10KF 2:59:37.1+1:47:31.7+149.16%40.14%-28.29%-28.85%
11710044Eileen BabaranStrong Spartan 10KF 3:04:51.1+1:52:45.7+156.42%39.00%-32.03%-32.61%
11810144Wealthon BabaranStrong Spartan 10KM 3:04:55.7+1:52:50.3+156.52%38.98%-32.08%-32.66%
11910121Reginald Rex BarrerUPM Uncles 10KM 3:10:19.4+1:58:14.0+164.01%37.88%-35.93%-36.53%
12010138Sheilla Diamse 10KF 3:12:17.2+2:00:11.8+166.73%37.49%-37.34%-37.94%
12110067Jimmy Custodio 10KM 3:12:25.9+2:00:20.5+166.93%37.46%-37.44%-38.05%
12210068Joel B, MendozaTRBK 10KM 3:12:32.3+2:00:26.9+167.08%37.44%-37.52%-38.12%
12310090Marc CesaTRBK 10KM 3:12:48.9+2:00:43.5+167.46%37.39%-37.71%-38.32%
12410092Maria Cristina G. Baladad 10KF 3:24:34.5+2:12:29.1+183.78%35.24%-46.11%-46.76%
12510050Florie Anne A. Carlos 10KF 3:24:36.3+2:12:30.9+183.82%35.23%-46.13%-46.78%
12610076Karen Joyce M. Lardizabal 10KF 3:31:15.7+2:19:10.3+193.05%34.12%-50.89%-51.55%
12710072Joseph Delos Lado10KM 3:40:15.7+2:28:10.3+205.54%32.73%-57.32%-58.01%
12810079Kathleen Nicomedes10KF 3:40:20.9+2:28:15.5+205.66%32.72%-57.38%-58.07%
12910041Doreen D. Talapi 10KF 3:43:50.2+2:31:44.8+210.50%32.21%-59.87%-60.58%
13010057Jackson O. Colcoli 10KM 3:43:56.8+2:31:51.4+210.65%32.19%-59.95%-60.65%
13110028Claire M. Marquez 10KF 3:47:46.6+2:35:41.2+215.96%31.65%-62.68%-63.40%
-10036David TiponActive Pinas 10KM DNF-----
  • 10K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
110024chielo carbonel 10KF 1:30:14.6--100%37.78%36.37%
210003Alicia KilingTeam Hungduan 10KF 1:31:16.3+1:01.7+1.14%98.87%37.07%35.65%
310014Avhic Gado 10KF 1:31:28.8+1:14.2+1.37%98.65%36.93%35.50%
410042Dyan G. Boc 10KF 1:32:03.6+1:49.0+2.01%98.03%36.53%35.09%
510103Misty Ann Lorenzo 10KF 1:37:39.9+7:25.3+8.22%92.40%32.66%31.14%
610099May Anne Cadaweng 10KF 1:38:09.9+7:55.3+8.78%91.93%32.32%30.79%
710070Johonna Lubangas 10KF 1:39:40.7+9:26.1+10.46%90.53%31.27%29.72%
810023Chiara Tolentino 10KF 1:40:28.1+10:13.5+11.33%89.82%30.73%29.16%
910006Anna Vera 10KF 1:44:52.3+14:37.7+16.21%86.05%27.69%26.06%
1010095Marites Nicod-amTeam Hungduan 10KF 1:48:28.4+18:13.8+20.20%83.19%25.21%23.52%
1110010Arlaine Biag 10KF 1:52:26.2+22:11.6+24.59%80.26%22.48%20.73%
1210105MYLAH T. VILLANUEVA 10KF 1:52:35.0+22:20.4+24.76%80.16%22.38%20.62%
1310026Christine Poncio 10KF 1:59:17.5+29:02.9+32.19%75.65%17.75%15.89%
1410137Sheena Cayda 10KF 2:03:20.3+33:05.7+36.67%73.17%14.96%13.04%
1510114Omay Bod-oy 10KF 2:03:24.5+33:09.9+36.75%73.13%14.91%12.99%
1610075Juliet TupongTeam Hungduan 10KF 2:03:30.8+33:16.2+36.87%73.06%14.84%12.92%
1710001Aileen Gatdula-Panelo 10KF 2:04:31.1+34:16.5+37.98%72.47%14.15%12.21%
1810112Nora Abella 10KF 2:05:26.0+35:11.4+38.99%71.95%13.52%11.56%
1910130rose t golocan 10KF 2:05:58.4+35:43.8+39.59%71.64%13.14%11.18%
2010029Clariechel Gallardo 10KF 2:06:02.5+35:47.9+39.67%71.60%13.10%11.13%
2110134SANDRA ZATA 10KF 2:12:27.3+42:12.7+46.78%68.13%8.68%6.61%
2210011Arlene Gay BinwagTeam Hungduan 10KF 2:12:44.5+42:29.9+47.09%67.98%8.48%6.41%
2310132Ruby Anne Madriaga 10KF 2:12:47.5+42:32.9+47.15%67.96%8.44%6.37%
2410101Melan Ku Marquez 10KF 2:12:51.6+42:37.0+47.22%67.92%8.40%6.33%
2510053Gillian Valentinteam 2601 10KF 2:13:18.0+43:03.4+47.71%67.70%8.09%6.02%
2610004Angelica Andrea CruzTeam Cruz 10KF 2:13:29.2+43:14.6+47.92%67.60%7.96%5.88%
2710125Ria Sangel 10KF 2:13:40.3+43:25.7+48.12%67.51%7.84%5.75%
2810104Mitchelle Bumatang 10KF 2:15:13.0+44:58.4+49.84%66.74%6.77%4.66%
2910047Erilyn Joy Bastian 10KF 2:16:07.8+45:53.2+50.85%66.29%6.14%4.02%
3010056Icel LacambacalAgura Training Camp 10KF 2:18:19.5+48:04.9+53.28%65.24%4.63%2.47%
3110077Karmida Necita Rodriguez 10KF 2:18:22.7+48:08.1+53.34%65.21%4.59%2.44%
3210110Nicole ChakasBontoc Multi Sports 10KF 2:18:26.9+48:12.3+53.42%65.18%4.54%2.39%
3310016Benaliza DacumosTeam BDO 10KF 2:19:04.9+48:50.3+54.12%64.89%4.11%1.94%
3410100Mayre France Del Castillo 10KF 2:20:00.8+49:46.2+55.15%64.45%3.46%1.28%
3510005Angelita TuazonWGR 10KF 2:21:10.8+50:56.2+56.44%63.92%2.66%0.46%
3610063JEREMY ZAFRA 10KF 2:21:15.0+51:00.4+56.52%63.89%2.61%0.41%
3710093Mariel VinculadoPinoy Trails 10KF 2:21:48.7+51:34.1+57.14%63.64%2.22%0.01%
3810061Jennifer TufayBontoc Multi Sports 10KF 2:21:51.2+51:36.6+57.19%63.62%2.20%-0.01%
3910113Novelyn DacaweTeam Hungduan 10KF 2:25:36.8+55:22.2+61.36%61.97%-0.40%-2.67%
4010064JESSA MAE OLAVIDEZ 10KF 2:25:53.0+55:38.4+61.66%61.86%-0.58%-2.86%
4110015Azzizza Jovina T. LuceroFilipino Runners United (FRU) 10KF 2:26:24.3+56:09.7+62.23%61.64%-0.94%-3.22%
4210022Cherokee Macalma 10KF 2:28:11.6+57:57.0+64.22%60.90%-2.18%-4.48%
4310118Perlita G. Himmiwat 10KF 2:28:41.6+58:27.0+64.77%60.69%-2.52%-4.84%
4410007Annabelle Sanchez 10KF 2:31:16.8+1:01:02.2+67.64%59.65%-4.30%-6.66%
4510091Margie lorraine ong 10KF 2:31:21.6+1:01:07.0+67.72%59.62%-4.36%-6.72%
4610018Beverly Doga-ong 10KF 2:31:36.8+1:01:22.2+68.01%59.52%-4.53%-6.90%
4710043Eda Hunter 10KF 2:31:58.2+1:01:43.6+68.40%59.38%-4.78%-7.15%
4810059Jamielyn Yaneza 10KF 2:32:21.6+1:02:07.0+68.83%59.23%-5.05%-7.42%
4910055Hannah Mae PanotSynergy 10KF 2:32:26.9+1:02:12.3+68.93%59.20%-5.11%-7.48%
5010025Chrisma RicafortCharm 10KF 2:32:41.3+1:02:26.7+69.20%59.10%-5.28%-7.65%
5110037Delilah Mallari 10KF 2:33:38.8+1:03:24.2+70.26%58.73%-5.94%-8.33%
5210139sipha yoshiko okubo 10KF 2:33:46.4+1:03:31.8+70.40%58.69%-6.02%-8.42%
5310030Cleo EndenciaBanayad 10KF 2:34:25.8+1:04:11.2+71.13%58.44%-6.48%-8.88%
5410124Rhea PaderesFilipino Runners United (FRU) 10KF 2:35:10.0+1:04:55.4+71.94%58.16%-6.98%-9.40%
5510084Lizel LuceroFilipino Runners United (FRU) 10KF 2:35:14.5+1:04:59.9+72.03%58.13%-7.04%-9.45%
5610140Swetzel Ann M Senisan 10KF 2:36:32.6+1:06:18.0+73.47%57.65%-7.93%-10.37%
5710094Marilyn Bachiller 10KF 2:43:01.3+1:12:46.7+80.65%55.36%-12.40%-14.94%
5810142Theresa Dela Cruz 10KF 2:44:53.5+1:14:38.9+82.72%54.73%-13.69%-16.26%
5910032Dana TiquisonPrizm 10KF 2:45:31.7+1:15:17.1+83.42%54.52%-14.13%-16.71%
6010065Jessabel Astrero 10KF 2:45:45.9+1:15:31.3+83.69%54.44%-14.29%-16.87%
6110115Omengan, conyap 10KF 2:45:53.6+1:15:39.0+83.83%54.40%-14.38%-16.96%
6210088Manilyn Ting 10KF 2:46:03.5+1:15:48.9+84.01%54.34%-14.49%-17.08%
6310078Kathleen Joy F. Bomowey 10KF 2:48:58.7+1:18:44.1+87.25%53.41%-16.51%-19.14%
6410085Lovely Ann Buting 10KF 2:49:21.0+1:19:06.4+87.66%53.29%-16.76%-19.40%
6510086Lovette BartolomeBuklod Runners 10KF 2:52:53.5+1:22:38.9+91.58%52.20%-19.20%-21.90%
6610008Arianne Samillano 10KF 2:59:37.1+1:29:22.5+99.04%50.24%-23.84%-26.64%
6710044Eileen BabaranStrong Spartan 10KF 3:04:51.1+1:34:36.5+104.84%48.82%-27.45%-30.33%
6810138Sheilla Diamse 10KF 3:12:17.2+1:42:02.6+113.08%46.93%-32.58%-35.57%
6910092Maria Cristina G. Baladad 10KF 3:24:34.5+1:54:19.9+126.69%44.11%-41.05%-44.24%
7010050Florie Anne A. Carlos 10KF 3:24:36.3+1:54:21.7+126.73%44.11%-41.07%-44.26%
7110076Karen Joyce M. Lardizabal 10KF 3:31:15.7+2:01:01.1+134.10%42.72%-45.66%-48.95%
7210079Kathleen Nicomedes10KF 3:40:20.9+2:10:06.3+144.17%40.95%-51.93%-55.36%
7310041Doreen D. Talapi 10KF 3:43:50.2+2:13:35.6+148.04%40.32%-54.33%-57.82%
7410028Claire M. Marquez 10KF 3:47:46.6+2:17:32.0+152.40%39.62%-57.05%-60.60%
  • 10K Female - 10K
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
110024chielo carbonel 10KF 1:30:14.6--100%37.78%36.37%
210003Alicia KilingTeam Hungduan 10KF 1:31:16.3+1:01.7+1.14%98.87%37.07%35.65%
310014Avhic Gado 10KF 1:31:28.8+1:14.2+1.37%98.65%36.93%35.50%
410042Dyan G. Boc 10KF 1:32:03.6+1:49.0+2.01%98.03%36.53%35.09%
510103Misty Ann Lorenzo 10KF 1:37:39.9+7:25.3+8.22%92.40%32.66%31.14%
610099May Anne Cadaweng 10KF 1:38:09.9+7:55.3+8.78%91.93%32.32%30.79%
710070Johonna Lubangas 10KF 1:39:40.7+9:26.1+10.46%90.53%31.27%29.72%
810023Chiara Tolentino 10KF 1:40:28.1+10:13.5+11.33%89.82%30.73%29.16%
910006Anna Vera 10KF 1:44:52.3+14:37.7+16.21%86.05%27.69%26.06%
1010095Marites Nicod-amTeam Hungduan 10KF 1:48:28.4+18:13.8+20.20%83.19%25.21%23.52%
1110010Arlaine Biag 10KF 1:52:26.2+22:11.6+24.59%80.26%22.48%20.73%
1210105MYLAH T. VILLANUEVA 10KF 1:52:35.0+22:20.4+24.76%80.16%22.38%20.62%
1310026Christine Poncio 10KF 1:59:17.5+29:02.9+32.19%75.65%17.75%15.89%
1410137Sheena Cayda 10KF 2:03:20.3+33:05.7+36.67%73.17%14.96%13.04%
1510114Omay Bod-oy 10KF 2:03:24.5+33:09.9+36.75%73.13%14.91%12.99%
1610075Juliet TupongTeam Hungduan 10KF 2:03:30.8+33:16.2+36.87%73.06%14.84%12.92%
1710001Aileen Gatdula-Panelo 10KF 2:04:31.1+34:16.5+37.98%72.47%14.15%12.21%
1810112Nora Abella 10KF 2:05:26.0+35:11.4+38.99%71.95%13.52%11.56%
1910130rose t golocan 10KF 2:05:58.4+35:43.8+39.59%71.64%13.14%11.18%
2010029Clariechel Gallardo 10KF 2:06:02.5+35:47.9+39.67%71.60%13.10%11.13%
2110134SANDRA ZATA 10KF 2:12:27.3+42:12.7+46.78%68.13%8.68%6.61%
2210011Arlene Gay BinwagTeam Hungduan 10KF 2:12:44.5+42:29.9+47.09%67.98%8.48%6.41%
2310132Ruby Anne Madriaga 10KF 2:12:47.5+42:32.9+47.15%67.96%8.44%6.37%
2410101Melan Ku Marquez 10KF 2:12:51.6+42:37.0+47.22%67.92%8.40%6.33%
2510053Gillian Valentinteam 2601 10KF 2:13:18.0+43:03.4+47.71%67.70%8.09%6.02%
2610004Angelica Andrea CruzTeam Cruz 10KF 2:13:29.2+43:14.6+47.92%67.60%7.96%5.88%
2710125Ria Sangel 10KF 2:13:40.3+43:25.7+48.12%67.51%7.84%5.75%
2810104Mitchelle Bumatang 10KF 2:15:13.0+44:58.4+49.84%66.74%6.77%4.66%
2910047Erilyn Joy Bastian 10KF 2:16:07.8+45:53.2+50.85%66.29%6.14%4.02%
3010056Icel LacambacalAgura Training Camp 10KF 2:18:19.5+48:04.9+53.28%65.24%4.63%2.47%
3110077Karmida Necita Rodriguez 10KF 2:18:22.7+48:08.1+53.34%65.21%4.59%2.44%
3210110Nicole ChakasBontoc Multi Sports 10KF 2:18:26.9+48:12.3+53.42%65.18%4.54%2.39%
3310016Benaliza DacumosTeam BDO 10KF 2:19:04.9+48:50.3+54.12%64.89%4.11%1.94%
3410100Mayre France Del Castillo 10KF 2:20:00.8+49:46.2+55.15%64.45%3.46%1.28%
3510005Angelita TuazonWGR 10KF 2:21:10.8+50:56.2+56.44%63.92%2.66%0.46%
3610063JEREMY ZAFRA 10KF 2:21:15.0+51:00.4+56.52%63.89%2.61%0.41%
3710093Mariel VinculadoPinoy Trails 10KF 2:21:48.7+51:34.1+57.14%63.64%2.22%0.01%
3810061Jennifer TufayBontoc Multi Sports 10KF 2:21:51.2+51:36.6+57.19%63.62%2.20%-0.01%
3910113Novelyn DacaweTeam Hungduan 10KF 2:25:36.8+55:22.2+61.36%61.97%-0.40%-2.67%
4010064JESSA MAE OLAVIDEZ 10KF 2:25:53.0+55:38.4+61.66%61.86%-0.58%-2.86%
4110015Azzizza Jovina T. LuceroFilipino Runners United (FRU) 10KF 2:26:24.3+56:09.7+62.23%61.64%-0.94%-3.22%
4210022Cherokee Macalma 10KF 2:28:11.6+57:57.0+64.22%60.90%-2.18%-4.48%
4310118Perlita G. Himmiwat 10KF 2:28:41.6+58:27.0+64.77%60.69%-2.52%-4.84%
4410007Annabelle Sanchez 10KF 2:31:16.8+1:01:02.2+67.64%59.65%-4.30%-6.66%
4510091Margie lorraine ong 10KF 2:31:21.6+1:01:07.0+67.72%59.62%-4.36%-6.72%
4610018Beverly Doga-ong 10KF 2:31:36.8+1:01:22.2+68.01%59.52%-4.53%-6.90%
4710043Eda Hunter 10KF 2:31:58.2+1:01:43.6+68.40%59.38%-4.78%-7.15%
4810059Jamielyn Yaneza 10KF 2:32:21.6+1:02:07.0+68.83%59.23%-5.05%-7.42%
4910055Hannah Mae PanotSynergy 10KF 2:32:26.9+1:02:12.3+68.93%59.20%-5.11%-7.48%
5010025Chrisma RicafortCharm 10KF 2:32:41.3+1:02:26.7+69.20%59.10%-5.28%-7.65%
5110037Delilah Mallari 10KF 2:33:38.8+1:03:24.2+70.26%58.73%-5.94%-8.33%
5210139sipha yoshiko okubo 10KF 2:33:46.4+1:03:31.8+70.40%58.69%-6.02%-8.42%
5310030Cleo EndenciaBanayad 10KF 2:34:25.8+1:04:11.2+71.13%58.44%-6.48%-8.88%
5410124Rhea PaderesFilipino Runners United (FRU) 10KF 2:35:10.0+1:04:55.4+71.94%58.16%-6.98%-9.40%
5510084Lizel LuceroFilipino Runners United (FRU) 10KF 2:35:14.5+1:04:59.9+72.03%58.13%-7.04%-9.45%
5610140Swetzel Ann M Senisan 10KF 2:36:32.6+1:06:18.0+73.47%57.65%-7.93%-10.37%
5710094Marilyn Bachiller 10KF 2:43:01.3+1:12:46.7+80.65%55.36%-12.40%-14.94%
5810142Theresa Dela Cruz 10KF 2:44:53.5+1:14:38.9+82.72%54.73%-13.69%-16.26%
5910032Dana TiquisonPrizm 10KF 2:45:31.7+1:15:17.1+83.42%54.52%-14.13%-16.71%
6010065Jessabel Astrero 10KF 2:45:45.9+1:15:31.3+83.69%54.44%-14.29%-16.87%
6110115Omengan, conyap 10KF 2:45:53.6+1:15:39.0+83.83%54.40%-14.38%-16.96%
6210088Manilyn Ting 10KF 2:46:03.5+1:15:48.9+84.01%54.34%-14.49%-17.08%
6310078Kathleen Joy F. Bomowey 10KF 2:48:58.7+1:18:44.1+87.25%53.41%-16.51%-19.14%
6410085Lovely Ann Buting 10KF 2:49:21.0+1:19:06.4+87.66%53.29%-16.76%-19.40%
6510086Lovette BartolomeBuklod Runners 10KF 2:52:53.5+1:22:38.9+91.58%52.20%-19.20%-21.90%
6610008Arianne Samillano 10KF 2:59:37.1+1:29:22.5+99.04%50.24%-23.84%-26.64%
6710044Eileen BabaranStrong Spartan 10KF 3:04:51.1+1:34:36.5+104.84%48.82%-27.45%-30.33%
6810138Sheilla Diamse 10KF 3:12:17.2+1:42:02.6+113.08%46.93%-32.58%-35.57%
6910092Maria Cristina G. Baladad 10KF 3:24:34.5+1:54:19.9+126.69%44.11%-41.05%-44.24%
7010050Florie Anne A. Carlos 10KF 3:24:36.3+1:54:21.7+126.73%44.11%-41.07%-44.26%
7110076Karen Joyce M. Lardizabal 10KF 3:31:15.7+2:01:01.1+134.10%42.72%-45.66%-48.95%
7210079Kathleen Nicomedes10KF 3:40:20.9+2:10:06.3+144.17%40.95%-51.93%-55.36%
7310041Doreen D. Talapi 10KF 3:43:50.2+2:13:35.6+148.04%40.32%-54.33%-57.82%
7410028Claire M. Marquez 10KF 3:47:46.6+2:17:32.0+152.40%39.62%-57.05%-60.60%
  • 10K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
110111NOEL REY D. ZONIOTeam Basekamp 10KM 1:12:05.4--100%46.00%46.32%
210017Berjake PunihicTeam Hungduan 10KM 1:17:47.1+5:41.7+7.90%92.68%41.73%42.08%
326095Jessie Magat 10KM 1:27:05.8+15:00.4+20.82%82.77%34.75%35.15%
410027Christopher PatioTeam Flexible 10KM 1:29:52.8+17:47.4+24.68%80.21%32.67%33.08%
510096Marko Angelo Anguelles 10KM 1:29:57.0+17:51.6+24.77%80.14%32.62%33.03%
610066Jilson PalermoTeam Flexible 10KM 1:30:02.4+17:57.0+24.90%80.06%32.55%32.96%
710129Rons Nebre 10KM 1:31:49.0+19:43.6+27.36%78.52%31.22%31.64%
810038Denzel Pagaduan 10KM 1:31:54.4+19:49.0+27.49%78.44%31.15%31.57%
910073Joshua TiponActive Pinas 10KM 1:31:58.4+19:53.0+27.58%78.38%31.10%31.52%
1010145Wilmer john Galvan 10KM 1:35:16.6+23:11.2+32.16%75.66%28.63%29.06%
1110034DANILO FRANCISCO 10KM 1:35:47.5+23:42.1+32.88%75.26%28.24%28.68%
1210122Reynaldo TullayPanget 10KM 1:36:05.2+23:59.8+33.29%75.03%28.02%28.46%
1310082LANCE NARALTeam Basekamp 10KM 1:36:17.9+24:12.5+33.58%74.86%27.86%28.30%
1410009Arjie Diaz 10KM 1:36:36.9+24:31.5+34.02%74.62%27.62%28.06%
1510013Avelino Cayat Jr 10KM 1:37:05.0+24:59.6+34.67%74.26%27.27%27.72%
1610127Rolando MontanoTeam Flexible 10KM 1:37:56.6+25:51.2+35.86%73.60%26.63%27.07%
1710081Kenneth MartinPinoy Aspiring Runners 10KM 1:38:18.6+26:13.2+36.37%73.33%26.35%26.80%
1810019Bryan Jasper SolisJurisprudence 10KM 1:40:48.9+28:43.5+39.85%71.51%24.48%24.94%
1910128Ronnel SespeneBuklod Runners 10KM 1:41:16.8+29:11.4+40.49%71.18%24.13%24.59%
2010002Alexis T. Lubangas 10KM 1:44:57.5+32:52.1+45.59%68.68%21.37%21.85%
2110048Federico D. Solis IIIJurisprudence 10KM 1:51:21.8+39:16.4+54.48%64.73%16.57%17.08%
2210039Derrick AbrenicaTeam Flexible 10KM 1:59:00.8+46:55.4+65.09%60.57%10.84%11.39%
2310133Russel Bhon San PedroTeam Flexible 10KM 2:03:46.3+51:40.9+71.69%58.24%7.28%7.84%
2410071JOSE JESUS RAMOSROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST 10KM 2:04:07.7+52:02.3+72.19%58.08%7.01%7.58%
2510123REYNANTE INFANTEROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST 10KM 2:04:12.8+52:07.4+72.30%58.04%6.95%7.52%
2610116PATRICK R. TULALIAN 10KM 2:04:21.4+52:16.0+72.50%57.97%6.84%7.41%
2710045EMMANUEL ESPINOZAROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST 10KM 2:12:37.7+1:00:32.3+83.98%54.35%0.64%1.25%
2810098Matthew RaymundoTeam Flexible 10KM 2:13:05.8+1:01:00.4+84.63%54.16%0.29%0.90%
2910080Kazunari HibiMUFG 10KM 2:14:18.4+1:02:13.0+86.30%53.68%-0.61%0.00%
3010046Emmanuel F. Elayda 10KM 2:15:06.6+1:03:01.2+87.42%53.36%-1.21%-0.60%
3110135SANTIAGO ANDRES 10KM 2:16:18.8+1:04:13.4+89.09%52.89%-2.12%-1.49%
3210052Froilan Lopez Enriquez 10KM 2:18:32.1+1:06:26.7+92.17%52.04%-3.78%-3.15%
3310136Seis Anthony AbanteMUFG 10KM 2:19:23.8+1:07:18.4+93.36%51.72%-4.43%-3.79%
3410109Nelson BriginoMUFG 10KM 2:19:36.1+1:07:30.7+93.65%51.64%-4.58%-3.94%
3510069JOHN GERIL RILLERA 10KM 2:25:47.7+1:13:42.3+102.24%49.45%-9.22%-8.55%
3610117Perkins Macalma 10KM 2:28:09.7+1:16:04.3+105.52%48.66%-10.99%-10.32%
3710102Michaelangelo Ting 10KM 2:28:13.3+1:16:07.9+105.61%48.64%-11.04%-10.36%
3810040Donedwin R. Joaquin 10KM 2:30:11.5+1:18:06.1+108.34%48.00%-12.51%-11.83%
3910107Napoleon Sanchez Jr 10KM 2:31:14.6+1:19:09.2+109.80%47.66%-13.30%-12.61%
4010146Yvn Kytz Jaboli 10KM 2:32:02.5+1:19:57.1+110.91%47.41%-13.90%-13.20%
4110020Carl RicafortCharm 10KM 2:32:47.6+1:20:42.2+111.95%47.18%-14.46%-13.76%
4210083Lito Mallari 10KM 2:33:35.3+1:21:29.9+113.05%46.94%-15.06%-14.36%
4310051Franc RamonPinoy Trails 10KM 2:35:50.6+1:23:45.2+116.18%46.26%-16.75%-16.04%
4410074Judelio L. Yap 10KM 2:40:32.0+1:28:26.6+122.68%44.91%-20.26%-19.53%
4510058James Louis Sarmiento 10KM 2:43:06.5+1:31:01.1+126.26%44.20%-22.19%-21.44%
4610049Ferdinand Froy BartolomeBuklod Runners 10KM 2:44:51.8+1:32:46.4+128.69%43.73%-23.50%-22.75%
4710131Roy SamoranoPrizm 10KM 2:45:38.5+1:33:33.1+129.77%43.52%-24.09%-23.33%
4810033Danica BernardoTeam Flexible 10KM 2:46:07.8+1:34:02.4+130.45%43.39%-24.45%-23.69%
4910120Raymond Joseph R. Ibon 10KM 2:55:11.0+1:43:05.6+143.01%41.15%-31.23%-30.44%
5010089Marc Anthony Pajarillo 10KM 2:59:25.0+1:47:19.6+148.88%40.18%-34.41%-33.59%
5110144Wealthon BabaranStrong Spartan 10KM 3:04:55.7+1:52:50.3+156.52%38.98%-38.54%-37.69%
5210121Reginald Rex BarrerUPM Uncles 10KM 3:10:19.4+1:58:14.0+164.01%37.88%-42.58%-41.71%
5310067Jimmy Custodio 10KM 3:12:25.9+2:00:20.5+166.93%37.46%-44.16%-43.28%
5410068Joel B, MendozaTRBK 10KM 3:12:32.3+2:00:26.9+167.08%37.44%-44.24%-43.36%
5510090Marc CesaTRBK 10KM 3:12:48.9+2:00:43.5+167.46%37.39%-44.44%-43.56%
5610072Joseph Delos Lado10KM 3:40:15.7+2:28:10.3+205.54%32.73%-65.00%-64.00%
5710057Jackson O. Colcoli 10KM 3:43:56.8+2:31:51.4+210.65%32.19%-67.77%-66.74%
-10036David TiponActive Pinas 10KM DNF-----
  • 10K Male - 10K
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
110111NOEL REY D. ZONIOTeam Basekamp 10KM 1:12:05.4--100%46.00%46.32%
210017Berjake PunihicTeam Hungduan 10KM 1:17:47.1+5:41.7+7.90%92.68%41.73%42.08%
326095Jessie Magat 10KM 1:27:05.8+15:00.4+20.82%82.77%34.75%35.15%
410027Christopher PatioTeam Flexible 10KM 1:29:52.8+17:47.4+24.68%80.21%32.67%33.08%
510096Marko Angelo Anguelles 10KM 1:29:57.0+17:51.6+24.77%80.14%32.62%33.03%
610066Jilson PalermoTeam Flexible 10KM 1:30:02.4+17:57.0+24.90%80.06%32.55%32.96%
710129Rons Nebre 10KM 1:31:49.0+19:43.6+27.36%78.52%31.22%31.64%
810038Denzel Pagaduan 10KM 1:31:54.4+19:49.0+27.49%78.44%31.15%31.57%
910073Joshua TiponActive Pinas 10KM 1:31:58.4+19:53.0+27.58%78.38%31.10%31.52%
1010145Wilmer john Galvan 10KM 1:35:16.6+23:11.2+32.16%75.66%28.63%29.06%
1110034DANILO FRANCISCO 10KM 1:35:47.5+23:42.1+32.88%75.26%28.24%28.68%
1210122Reynaldo TullayPanget 10KM 1:36:05.2+23:59.8+33.29%75.03%28.02%28.46%
1310082LANCE NARALTeam Basekamp 10KM 1:36:17.9+24:12.5+33.58%74.86%27.86%28.30%
1410009Arjie Diaz 10KM 1:36:36.9+24:31.5+34.02%74.62%27.62%28.06%
1510013Avelino Cayat Jr 10KM 1:37:05.0+24:59.6+34.67%74.26%27.27%27.72%
1610127Rolando MontanoTeam Flexible 10KM 1:37:56.6+25:51.2+35.86%73.60%26.63%27.07%
1710081Kenneth MartinPinoy Aspiring Runners 10KM 1:38:18.6+26:13.2+36.37%73.33%26.35%26.80%
1810019Bryan Jasper SolisJurisprudence 10KM 1:40:48.9+28:43.5+39.85%71.51%24.48%24.94%
1910128Ronnel SespeneBuklod Runners 10KM 1:41:16.8+29:11.4+40.49%71.18%24.13%24.59%
2010002Alexis T. Lubangas 10KM 1:44:57.5+32:52.1+45.59%68.68%21.37%21.85%
2110048Federico D. Solis IIIJurisprudence 10KM 1:51:21.8+39:16.4+54.48%64.73%16.57%17.08%
2210039Derrick AbrenicaTeam Flexible 10KM 1:59:00.8+46:55.4+65.09%60.57%10.84%11.39%
2310133Russel Bhon San PedroTeam Flexible 10KM 2:03:46.3+51:40.9+71.69%58.24%7.28%7.84%
2410071JOSE JESUS RAMOSROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST 10KM 2:04:07.7+52:02.3+72.19%58.08%7.01%7.58%
2510123REYNANTE INFANTEROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST 10KM 2:04:12.8+52:07.4+72.30%58.04%6.95%7.52%
2610116PATRICK R. TULALIAN 10KM 2:04:21.4+52:16.0+72.50%57.97%6.84%7.41%
2710045EMMANUEL ESPINOZAROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST 10KM 2:12:37.7+1:00:32.3+83.98%54.35%0.64%1.25%
2810098Matthew RaymundoTeam Flexible 10KM 2:13:05.8+1:01:00.4+84.63%54.16%0.29%0.90%
2910080Kazunari HibiMUFG 10KM 2:14:18.4+1:02:13.0+86.30%53.68%-0.61%0.00%
3010046Emmanuel F. Elayda 10KM 2:15:06.6+1:03:01.2+87.42%53.36%-1.21%-0.60%
3110135SANTIAGO ANDRES 10KM 2:16:18.8+1:04:13.4+89.09%52.89%-2.12%-1.49%
3210052Froilan Lopez Enriquez 10KM 2:18:32.1+1:06:26.7+92.17%52.04%-3.78%-3.15%
3310136Seis Anthony AbanteMUFG 10KM 2:19:23.8+1:07:18.4+93.36%51.72%-4.43%-3.79%
3410109Nelson BriginoMUFG 10KM 2:19:36.1+1:07:30.7+93.65%51.64%-4.58%-3.94%
3510069JOHN GERIL RILLERA 10KM 2:25:47.7+1:13:42.3+102.24%49.45%-9.22%-8.55%
3610117Perkins Macalma 10KM 2:28:09.7+1:16:04.3+105.52%48.66%-10.99%-10.32%
3710102Michaelangelo Ting 10KM 2:28:13.3+1:16:07.9+105.61%48.64%-11.04%-10.36%
3810040Donedwin R. Joaquin 10KM 2:30:11.5+1:18:06.1+108.34%48.00%-12.51%-11.83%
3910107Napoleon Sanchez Jr 10KM 2:31:14.6+1:19:09.2+109.80%47.66%-13.30%-12.61%
4010146Yvn Kytz Jaboli 10KM 2:32:02.5+1:19:57.1+110.91%47.41%-13.90%-13.20%
4110020Carl RicafortCharm 10KM 2:32:47.6+1:20:42.2+111.95%47.18%-14.46%-13.76%
4210083Lito Mallari 10KM 2:33:35.3+1:21:29.9+113.05%46.94%-15.06%-14.36%
4310051Franc RamonPinoy Trails 10KM 2:35:50.6+1:23:45.2+116.18%46.26%-16.75%-16.04%
4410074Judelio L. Yap 10KM 2:40:32.0+1:28:26.6+122.68%44.91%-20.26%-19.53%
4510058James Louis Sarmiento 10KM 2:43:06.5+1:31:01.1+126.26%44.20%-22.19%-21.44%
4610049Ferdinand Froy BartolomeBuklod Runners 10KM 2:44:51.8+1:32:46.4+128.69%43.73%-23.50%-22.75%
4710131Roy SamoranoPrizm 10KM 2:45:38.5+1:33:33.1+129.77%43.52%-24.09%-23.33%
4810033Danica BernardoTeam Flexible 10KM 2:46:07.8+1:34:02.4+130.45%43.39%-24.45%-23.69%
4910120Raymond Joseph R. Ibon 10KM 2:55:11.0+1:43:05.6+143.01%41.15%-31.23%-30.44%
5010089Marc Anthony Pajarillo 10KM 2:59:25.0+1:47:19.6+148.88%40.18%-34.41%-33.59%
5110144Wealthon BabaranStrong Spartan 10KM 3:04:55.7+1:52:50.3+156.52%38.98%-38.54%-37.69%
5210121Reginald Rex BarrerUPM Uncles 10KM 3:10:19.4+1:58:14.0+164.01%37.88%-42.58%-41.71%
5310067Jimmy Custodio 10KM 3:12:25.9+2:00:20.5+166.93%37.46%-44.16%-43.28%
5410068Joel B, MendozaTRBK 10KM 3:12:32.3+2:00:26.9+167.08%37.44%-44.24%-43.36%
5510090Marc CesaTRBK 10KM 3:12:48.9+2:00:43.5+167.46%37.39%-44.44%-43.56%
5610072Joseph Delos Lado10KM 3:40:15.7+2:28:10.3+205.54%32.73%-65.00%-64.00%
5710057Jackson O. Colcoli 10KM 3:43:56.8+2:31:51.4+210.65%32.19%-67.77%-66.74%
-10036David TiponActive Pinas 10KM DNF-----
  • 25K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
125105JUNE CARLO O. CORTEZTeam Basekamp 25KM 3:08:47.1--100%48.91%48.68%
225055DEXTER DELA CRUZTeam Basekamp 25KM 3:58:32.9+49:45.8+26.36%79.14%35.45%35.16%
325018Angelo AriveTabulhik Trail Runner(TTR) 25KM 4:08:01.6+59:14.5+31.38%76.11%32.88%32.58%
425168Robert Hutchinson 25KM 4:08:06.6+59:19.5+31.42%76.09%32.86%32.56%
525113Kim AyanTeam Hungduan 25KM 4:22:45.6+1:13:58.5+39.18%71.85%28.89%28.57%
625021Ariel terciasMangaldan trail blazers 25KM 4:27:37.4+1:18:50.3+41.76%70.54%27.58%27.25%
725071Gemma AspirasASPIRASLAW 25KF 4:28:24.9+1:19:37.8+42.18%70.33%27.36%27.04%
825162Rhodel TaguilingTeam Hungduan 25KM 4:34:05.5+1:25:18.4+45.19%68.88%25.83%25.49%
925150Patricia Paula A. Seriritan 25KF 4:51:40.1+1:42:53.0+54.50%64.73%21.07%20.72%
1025170Ron Alimbuyao 25KM 4:51:46.4+1:42:59.3+54.55%64.70%21.04%20.69%
1125173Roxanne RoxasBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 4:53:04.9+1:44:17.8+55.25%64.41%20.69%20.33%
1225007Albert Roan S. TizonAMB / BRATs 25KM 4:54:44.6+1:45:57.5+56.13%64.05%20.24%19.88%
1325027Billy Tamayo 25KM 4:54:54.8+1:46:07.7+56.22%64.01%20.19%19.83%
1425164Richard Caroule CabridoGlobe Power and Speed 25KM 4:57:16.0+1:48:28.9+57.46%63.51%19.56%19.20%
1525103Jordan Spencer AssudBontoc Multi Sports 25KM 4:58:00.3+1:49:13.2+57.85%63.35%19.36%18.99%
1625100Johnbert Sarain 25KM 5:00:59.7+1:52:12.6+59.44%62.72%18.55%18.18%
1725086Jarette WidwidanBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 5:01:07.1+1:52:20.0+59.50%62.69%18.51%18.15%
1825076harrold brabanteu.p ikot 25KM 5:02:26.9+1:53:39.8+60.21%62.42%18.15%17.79%
1925130Michael Angelo Lagasca 25KM 5:04:31.8+1:55:44.7+61.31%61.99%17.59%17.22%
2025101Jomar Daria 25KM 5:08:35.0+1:59:47.9+63.46%61.18%16.49%16.12%
2125180Urchris OlengJesusreigns 25KM 5:15:57.1+2:07:10.0+67.36%59.75%14.50%14.12%
2225154Paulo Angelo Baduya 25KM 5:15:59.9+2:07:12.8+67.39%59.74%14.49%14.10%
2325143Nigel Rey AwilanBontoc Multi Sports 25KM 5:17:22.8+2:08:35.7+68.12%59.48%14.11%13.73%
2425029Boy CastroTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM 5:17:40.8+2:08:53.7+68.28%59.43%14.03%13.65%
2525030Bryan AlcantaraBryan Alcantara 25KM 5:21:11.8+2:12:24.7+70.14%58.78%13.08%12.69%
2625177Shorin Sam Casimero 25KM 5:26:40.0+2:17:52.9+73.04%57.79%11.60%11.20%
2725118Lois Belingon 25KM 5:27:38.7+2:18:51.6+73.55%57.62%11.33%10.94%
2825114Kris Doven BuhongTeam Venzzle 25KM 5:28:33.2+2:19:46.1+74.04%57.46%11.09%10.69%
2925145Nizzle Joy InuguidanTeam Venzzle 25KF 5:28:39.4+2:19:52.3+74.09%57.44%11.06%10.66%
3025115Lance Kerwin Flores 25KM 5:32:54.9+2:24:07.8+76.35%56.71%9.91%9.50%
3125052Dennis BathanTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM 5:33:10.3+2:24:23.2+76.48%56.66%9.84%9.44%
3225038Charmaine PabloBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 5:33:25.9+2:24:38.8+76.62%56.62%9.77%9.36%
3325146Noel Illuminado W. Acfiawen Jr. 25KM 5:34:51.7+2:26:04.6+77.38%56.38%9.38%8.98%
3425022Aries Santiago 25KM 5:35:12.8+2:26:25.7+77.56%56.32%9.29%8.88%
3525042Christopher FelisminoTeam Hugo 25KM 5:38:11.9+2:29:24.8+79.14%55.82%8.48%8.07%
3625112Keven Gimeno 25KM 5:38:18.1+2:29:31.0+79.20%55.80%8.45%8.04%
3725077Hector DizonAMB / BRATs 25KM 5:38:26.9+2:29:39.8+79.28%55.78%8.41%8.00%
3825081Israel Villanueva Banta 25KM 5:38:41.0+2:29:53.9+79.40%55.74%8.35%7.94%
3925134Miguel S. Permalino Jr.Team Lucban 25KM 5:40:48.5+2:32:01.4+80.53%55.39%7.77%7.36%
4025011Amanda Therese P. ValenzuelaRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KF 5:45:53.2+2:37:06.1+83.22%54.58%6.40%5.98%
4125176Sharon May PaydowanBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 5:46:00.8+2:37:13.7+83.28%54.56%6.36%5.94%
4225116Larry Abulencia 25KM 5:46:07.1+2:37:20.0+83.34%54.54%6.34%5.92%
4325135Mina Almina 25KF 5:46:21.3+2:37:34.2+83.47%54.51%6.27%5.85%
4425137Monday Klaus Gimeno 25KM 5:46:28.7+2:37:41.6+83.53%54.49%6.24%5.82%
4525126Marlon P. Limbo 25KM 5:46:49.7+2:38:02.6+83.72%54.43%6.14%5.72%
4625017Angelie Celeste V. Sarreal 25KF 5:47:10.6+2:38:23.5+83.90%54.38%6.05%5.63%
4725167RIZIA BEATRICE QUINTANATeam Basekamp 25KF 5:47:23.6+2:38:36.5+84.02%54.34%5.99%5.57%
4825098Joel S. IlovinoTeam Run Direction 25KM 5:47:29.7+2:38:42.6+84.07%54.33%5.96%5.54%
4925064Fer SetentaTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM 5:47:45.4+2:38:58.3+84.21%54.29%5.89%5.47%
5025140Mylene Maño 25KF 5:50:53.9+2:42:06.8+85.87%53.80%5.04%4.62%
5125159RaymartJovesTeam Run Direction 25KM 5:51:02.7+2:42:15.6+85.95%53.78%5.00%4.58%
5225082Ivan Obillos 25KM 5:51:04.7+2:42:17.6+85.97%53.77%4.99%4.57%
5325096Joan May Nicolas 25KF 5:51:12.3+2:42:25.2+86.03%53.75%4.96%4.53%
5425046Clarita Loreta KhayadBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 5:52:02.2+2:43:15.1+86.47%53.63%4.73%4.31%
5525036Charlynne ValencerinaBrent Pagteilan 09209064618 25KF 5:52:41.5+2:43:54.4+86.82%53.53%4.56%4.13%
5625087Jascil PicatTeam Malaya 25KF 5:53:08.6+2:44:21.5+87.06%53.46%4.43%4.01%
5725161Rhayner F. Pangesfan 25KM 5:55:58.0+2:47:10.9+88.56%53.03%3.67%3.24%
5825085Janice bundaTeam Run Direction 25KF 5:56:02.7+2:47:15.6+88.60%53.02%3.65%3.22%
5925063Erdie aquinoMangaldan trail blazers 25KM 5:56:09.5+2:47:22.4+88.66%53.01%3.62%3.19%
6025072Gerrit james galvez 25KM 5:57:12.3+2:48:25.2+89.21%52.85%3.34%2.90%
6125157Randall Bernal Brioso 25KM 5:58:11.9+2:49:24.8+89.74%52.70%3.07%2.63%
6225174Russel Anthony Beligan 25KM 5:59:20.0+2:50:32.9+90.34%52.54%2.76%2.32%
6325079HENRY BANIQUEDUPNR 25KM 5:59:26.0+2:50:38.9+90.39%52.52%2.73%2.30%
6425032Carmela Castete 25KF 5:59:33.8+2:50:46.7+90.46%52.50%2.70%2.26%
6525037Charmaine Lee W. Piacos 25KF 6:00:42.3+2:51:55.2+91.07%52.34%2.39%1.95%
6625165RICHARD SANTIAGOTeam Run Direction 25KM 6:01:05.6+2:52:18.5+91.27%52.28%2.28%1.85%
6725066Francis Evan SingsonTeam Mamam 25KM 6:05:11.8+2:56:24.7+93.45%51.69%1.17%0.73%
6825025Benjamin Villagracia 25KM 6:05:13.7+2:56:26.6+93.46%51.69%1.16%0.72%
6925013Andrea NapaegBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 6:06:55.9+2:58:08.8+94.36%51.45%0.70%0.26%
7025034Catherine Parungaou.p ikot 25KF 6:07:51.3+2:59:04.2+94.85%51.32%0.45%0.01%
7125054Dewi Viado BaniquedUPNR 25KF 6:07:54.5+2:59:07.4+94.88%51.31%0.44%-0.01%
7225111Kenn CarinoTeam Spurs 25KM 6:08:38.6+2:59:51.5+95.27%51.21%0.24%-0.21%
7325089Jason Quibilan 25KM 6:08:42.0+2:59:54.9+95.30%51.20%0.22%-0.22%
7425153Paulinne Clairre BorlagdanGlobe Power and Speed 25KF 6:08:58.8+3:00:11.7+95.45%51.16%0.15%-0.30%
7525156Ralph Ronaldo SantosBHC 25KM 6:09:21.8+3:00:34.7+95.65%51.11%0.04%-0.40%
7625024Arturo CuevasMaculot Trail Runners 25KM 6:11:11.7+3:02:24.6+96.62%50.86%-0.45%-0.90%
7725073Gersica A.SherwinBandilang Pinas Hongkong 25KF 6:11:19.4+3:02:32.3+96.69%50.84%-0.49%-0.94%
7825106Justin Conrad B. PorneaRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KM 6:11:24.0+3:02:36.9+96.73%50.83%-0.51%-0.96%
7925091Jazz Paringit 25KM 6:13:34.9+3:04:47.8+97.89%50.53%-1.10%-1.55%
8025003Agapito Jose Paulo Flor 25KM 6:13:43.6+3:04:56.5+97.96%50.51%-1.14%-1.59%
8125175Sharon Kalang-adBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 6:15:02.8+3:06:15.7+98.66%50.34%-1.49%-1.95%
8225045Clarisse Dayao 25KF 6:15:11.5+3:06:24.4+98.74%50.32%-1.53%-1.99%
8325136Mon Enrik Dela Cruz 25KM 6:15:54.0+3:07:06.9+99.12%50.22%-1.72%-2.18%
8425149Oliver RamosGlobe Power and Speed 25KM 6:17:32.9+3:08:45.8+99.99%50.00%-2.17%-2.63%
8525095Jimmy Dela Cruz 25KM 6:17:52.0+3:09:04.9+100.16%49.96%-2.26%-2.71%
8625008Alfie Joy Bulac 25KM 6:20:08.0+3:11:20.9+101.36%49.66%-2.87%-3.33%
8725132Michael Denzo 25KM 6:20:11.5+3:11:24.4+101.39%49.66%-2.89%-3.35%
8825048CRESENCIO JR ASPIRASASPIRASLAW 25KM 6:20:20.3+3:11:33.2+101.47%49.64%-2.93%-3.39%
8925002Abegail Endraca 25KF 6:20:31.9+3:11:44.8+101.57%49.61%-2.98%-3.44%
9025083James Andrew peria enriquez 25KM 6:21:48.2+3:13:01.1+102.24%49.45%-3.32%-3.78%
9125006Albert Joe Oya-oy 25KM 6:21:54.2+3:13:07.1+102.30%49.43%-3.35%-3.81%
9225039Chito CarreonTeam 90% 25KM 6:24:21.7+3:15:34.6+103.60%49.12%-4.01%-4.48%
9325148Olan Pontevedra 25KM 6:27:02.3+3:18:15.2+105.02%48.78%-4.74%-5.21%
9425080Herson m. Banglay 25KM 6:27:56.0+3:19:08.9+105.49%48.66%-4.98%-5.45%
9525016Angelica Reyes 25KF 6:27:59.6+3:19:12.5+105.52%48.66%-5.00%-5.47%
9625062Elvera Tandog 25KF 6:46:16.1+3:37:29.0+115.20%46.47%-9.94%-10.43%
9725005Agustoralin SabanalActive Pinas 25KF 6:46:22.2+3:37:35.1+115.26%46.46%-9.97%-10.46%
9825019April Jem Delos Santos 25KF 6:46:26.7+3:37:39.6+115.30%46.45%-9.99%-10.48%
9925147NOEMI T BALUTOCteam libakeros 25KF 6:46:34.8+3:37:47.7+115.37%46.43%-10.03%-10.52%
10025084Jan Kirby De Villa 25KM 6:46:40.7+3:37:53.6+115.42%46.42%-10.05%-10.55%
10125142Nico Sy 25KM 6:46:46.7+3:37:59.6+115.47%46.41%-10.08%-10.57%
10225182Will GonzalesAteneo de Davao 25KM 6:46:52.9+3:38:05.8+115.53%46.40%-10.11%-10.60%
10325061Elmar Casauay 25KM 6:48:14.2+3:39:27.1+116.24%46.24%-10.47%-10.97%
10425020Araceli Ronquillo 25KF 6:50:26.0+3:41:38.9+117.41%46.00%-11.07%-11.57%
10525127MARLYNE JOY LUGTO 25KF 6:52:17.8+3:43:30.7+118.39%45.79%-11.57%-12.07%
10625078Hector Genove 25KM 6:52:29.2+3:43:42.1+118.50%45.77%-11.62%-12.12%
10725053Dennis Gamboa 25KM 6:52:36.7+3:43:49.6+118.56%45.75%-11.66%-12.16%
10825075Glenn NahiwanTeam Run Direction 25KM 6:52:58.6+3:44:11.5+118.76%45.71%-11.76%-12.26%
10925014ANDY B. CUTA 25KM 6:59:03.5+3:50:16.4+121.98%45.05%-13.40%-13.91%
11025122MalouTeam Malaya 25KF 6:59:55.1+3:51:08.0+122.43%44.96%-13.64%-14.14%
11125138Monica Estrada 25KF 7:00:00.0+3:51:12.9+122.48%44.95%-13.66%-14.17%
11225120Ma. Leonora R. TabladilloTeam Hugo 25KF 7:00:18.0+3:51:30.9+122.63%44.92%-13.74%-14.25%
11325107Justine Joi Restauro 25KF 7:00:51.5+3:52:04.4+122.93%44.86%-13.89%-14.40%
11425050Cris Lynbel B. DalaydayAMCI 25KF 7:01:36.6+3:52:49.5+123.33%44.78%-14.09%-14.60%
11525102Jansen GomezRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KM 7:06:23.8+3:57:36.7+125.86%44.27%-15.39%-15.91%
11625110Katherine Asanion 25KF 7:07:15.7+3:58:28.6+126.32%44.18%-15.62%-16.14%
11725059Dustine CabidesRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KM 7:07:20.4+3:58:33.3+126.36%44.18%-15.64%-16.16%
11825057Domingo B.OxalesSCRCP 25KM 7:08:01.5+3:59:14.4+126.73%44.11%-15.83%-16.35%
11925117Leila Gayle Ekid 25KF 7:08:32.2+3:59:45.1+127.00%44.05%-15.97%-16.49%
12025035Celso RavinaTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM 7:08:36.9+3:59:49.8+127.04%44.05%-15.99%-16.51%
12125009Alvin Dimapilis 25KM 7:10:11.5+4:01:24.4+127.87%43.88%-16.42%-16.94%
12225026Bernard Tamayo 25KM 7:10:42.0+4:01:54.9+128.14%43.83%-16.55%-17.08%
12325139Myleene Galan 25KF 7:12:05.4+4:03:18.3+128.88%43.69%-16.93%-17.45%
12425058Duicelyn La Madrid 25KF 7:12:29.5+4:03:42.4+129.09%43.65%-17.04%-17.56%
12525074Gino GuerreroRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KM 7:13:49.2+4:05:02.1+129.80%43.52%-17.40%-17.92%
12625171Ronald Carlo De los Reyes 25KM 7:14:47.0+4:05:59.9+130.31%43.42%-17.66%-18.19%
12725179Tomas Pascual Jr.Team Lakas ng Loob 25KM 7:17:03.5+4:08:16.4+131.51%43.19%-18.27%-18.80%
12825068Garry Aromin 25KM 7:17:11.6+4:08:24.5+131.58%43.18%-18.31%-18.84%
12925108Karen Cadelina 25KF 7:17:34.8+4:08:47.7+131.79%43.14%-18.42%-18.95%
13025049Cresente A. Carreon, Jr. 25KM 7:17:49.8+4:09:02.7+131.92%43.12%-18.48%-19.01%
13125121Ma. Fe Gamboa 25KF 7:20:56.1+4:12:09.0+133.56%42.81%-19.32%-19.86%
13225109Karen Padilla 25KF 7:21:37.0+4:12:49.9+133.93%42.75%-19.51%-20.04%
13325012Amparose TumingebBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 7:24:50.4+4:16:03.3+135.63%42.44%-20.38%-20.92%
13425133Michelle Sullesta 25KF 7:25:02.7+4:16:15.6+135.74%42.42%-20.44%-20.98%
13525158Raulito MilanesLUTRA 25KM 7:25:29.5+4:16:42.4+135.98%42.38%-20.56%-21.10%
13625044Christopher TabiraraUPNR 25KM 7:27:48.2+4:19:01.1+137.20%42.16%-21.18%-21.72%
13725040CHRISTINE IZHA LAO 25KF 7:27:50.6+4:19:03.5+137.22%42.15%-21.19%-21.74%
13825033CARMELITA P MAQUINTO 25KF 7:27:52.6+4:19:05.5+137.24%42.15%-21.20%-21.74%
13950157Ron Lanila 25KF 7:43:41.9+4:34:54.8+145.62%40.71%-25.48%-26.05%
14025092JEANNE ZABALLERO 25KF 12:05:51.3+8:57:04.2+284.49%26.01%-96.43%-97.31%
-25131Michael c Cruz 25KM DNF-----
-25151paul cris Agustin 25KM ------
-25178Thomas Bawayan jr 25KM ------
-25124Mark Moses Oliva 25KM ------
-25094Jessie Magat 25KM ------
-25172Rose Marie AspilanBontoc Multi Sports 25KF ------
-25067Francis rivera 25KM ------
-25031Bryce Sapod FagyanBontoc Multi Sports 25KM DNF-----
-25010Alvin gabriel 25KM DNF-----
-25104Jose Mari DaclanUPM Uncles 25KM DNF-----
-25160Rey Teofilo 25KM DNF-----
-25097JOCELYN R GARILLO 25KF DNF-----
-25128Meen FranciscoPinoy Aspiring Runners 25KF ------
-25015Angel B. Espiritu Jr. 25KM DNF-----
-25129Menchie M.Napay 25KF ------
-25043Christopher Ramos 25KM DNF-----
-25152Pauline Ann C. AbrilUPNR 25KF ------
-25181Venus Jacobe 25KF ------
-25166Rick MangilitAMB / BRATs 25KM ------
-25023ArisAMB / BRATs 25KM ------
-25119Ma Cristina Mabini 25KF ------
-25060Elaine Salvador 25KF ------
-25144Ninoy LeyranUPM Uncles 25KM DNF-----
-25069Gary Del CastilloTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM DNF-----
-25056Doddie Diño Jr 25KM ------
-25070Ged Lalangui 25KM ------
-25155Phyllis PadongBontoc Multi Sports 25KF ------
-25163Ricardo MercadoTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM ------
-25169Robert Hutchinson 25KM ------
  • 25K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
125071Gemma AspirasASPIRASLAW 25KF 4:28:24.9--100%31.29%28.96%
225150Patricia Paula A. Seriritan 25KF 4:51:40.1+23:15.2+8.66%92.03%25.34%22.81%
325173Roxanne RoxasBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 4:53:04.9+24:40.0+9.19%91.58%24.98%22.44%
425086Jarette WidwidanBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 5:01:07.1+32:42.2+12.18%89.14%22.92%20.31%
525145Nizzle Joy InuguidanTeam Venzzle 25KF 5:28:39.4+1:00:14.5+22.44%81.67%15.87%13.02%
625038Charmaine PabloBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 5:33:25.9+1:05:01.0+24.22%80.50%14.65%11.76%
725011Amanda Therese P. ValenzuelaRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KF 5:45:53.2+1:17:28.3+28.86%77.60%11.46%8.46%
825176Sharon May PaydowanBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 5:46:00.8+1:17:35.9+28.91%77.57%11.43%8.43%
925135Mina Almina 25KF 5:46:21.3+1:17:56.4+29.04%77.50%11.34%8.34%
1025017Angelie Celeste V. Sarreal 25KF 5:47:10.6+1:18:45.7+29.34%77.31%11.13%8.12%
1125167RIZIA BEATRICE QUINTANATeam Basekamp 25KF 5:47:23.6+1:18:58.7+29.42%77.27%11.07%8.06%
1225140Mylene Maño 25KF 5:50:53.9+1:22:29.0+30.73%76.49%10.18%7.14%
1325096Joan May Nicolas 25KF 5:51:12.3+1:22:47.4+30.84%76.43%10.10%7.05%
1425046Clarita Loreta KhayadBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 5:52:02.2+1:23:37.3+31.15%76.25%9.89%6.83%
1525036Charlynne ValencerinaBrent Pagteilan 09209064618 25KF 5:52:41.5+1:24:16.6+31.40%76.10%9.72%6.66%
1625087Jascil PicatTeam Malaya 25KF 5:53:08.6+1:24:43.7+31.57%76.01%9.60%6.54%
1725085Janice bundaTeam Run Direction 25KF 5:56:02.7+1:27:37.8+32.65%75.39%8.86%5.77%
1825032Carmela Castete 25KF 5:59:33.8+1:31:08.9+33.96%74.65%7.96%4.84%
1925037Charmaine Lee W. Piacos 25KF 6:00:42.3+1:32:17.4+34.38%74.41%7.67%4.54%
2025013Andrea NapaegBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 6:06:55.9+1:38:31.0+36.70%73.15%6.07%2.89%
2125034Catherine Parungaou.p ikot 25KF 6:07:51.3+1:39:26.4+37.05%72.97%5.84%2.65%
2225054Dewi Viado BaniquedUPNR 25KF 6:07:54.5+1:39:29.6+37.07%72.96%5.82%2.63%
2325153Paulinne Clairre BorlagdanGlobe Power and Speed 25KF 6:08:58.8+1:40:33.9+37.47%72.75%5.55%2.35%
2425073Gersica A.SherwinBandilang Pinas Hongkong 25KF 6:11:19.4+1:42:54.5+38.34%72.29%4.95%1.73%
2525175Sharon Kalang-adBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 6:15:02.8+1:46:37.9+39.73%71.57%4.00%0.74%
2625045Clarisse Dayao 25KF 6:15:11.5+1:46:46.6+39.78%71.54%3.96%0.71%
2725002Abegail Endraca 25KF 6:20:31.9+1:52:07.0+41.77%70.54%2.59%-0.71%
2825016Angelica Reyes 25KF 6:27:59.6+1:59:34.7+44.55%69.18%0.68%-2.68%
2925062Elvera Tandog 25KF 6:46:16.1+2:17:51.2+51.36%66.07%-4.00%-7.52%
3025005Agustoralin SabanalActive Pinas 25KF 6:46:22.2+2:17:57.3+51.40%66.05%-4.02%-7.54%
3125019April Jem Delos Santos 25KF 6:46:26.7+2:18:01.8+51.42%66.04%-4.04%-7.56%
3225147NOEMI T BALUTOCteam libakeros 25KF 6:46:34.8+2:18:09.9+51.47%66.02%-4.08%-7.60%
3325020Araceli Ronquillo 25KF 6:50:26.0+2:22:01.1+52.91%65.40%-5.06%-8.62%
3425127MARLYNE JOY LUGTO 25KF 6:52:17.8+2:23:52.9+53.60%65.10%-5.54%-9.11%
3525122MalouTeam Malaya 25KF 6:59:55.1+2:31:30.2+56.44%63.92%-7.49%-11.13%
3625138Monica Estrada 25KF 7:00:00.0+2:31:35.1+56.47%63.91%-7.51%-11.15%
3725120Ma. Leonora R. TabladilloTeam Hugo 25KF 7:00:18.0+2:31:53.1+56.59%63.86%-7.59%-11.23%
3825107Justine Joi Restauro 25KF 7:00:51.5+2:32:26.6+56.79%63.78%-7.73%-11.38%
3925050Cris Lynbel B. DalaydayAMCI 25KF 7:01:36.6+2:33:11.7+57.07%63.66%-7.92%-11.58%
4025110Katherine Asanion 25KF 7:07:15.7+2:38:50.8+59.18%62.82%-9.37%-13.07%
4125117Leila Gayle Ekid 25KF 7:08:32.2+2:40:07.3+59.65%62.64%-9.70%-13.41%
4225139Myleene Galan 25KF 7:12:05.4+2:43:40.5+60.98%62.12%-10.61%-14.35%
4325058Duicelyn La Madrid 25KF 7:12:29.5+2:44:04.6+61.13%62.06%-10.71%-14.46%
4425108Karen Cadelina 25KF 7:17:34.8+2:49:09.9+63.02%61.34%-12.01%-15.80%
4525121Ma. Fe Gamboa 25KF 7:20:56.1+2:52:31.2+64.27%60.87%-12.87%-16.69%
4625109Karen Padilla 25KF 7:21:37.0+2:53:12.1+64.53%60.78%-13.05%-16.87%
4725012Amparose TumingebBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 7:24:50.4+2:56:25.5+65.73%60.34%-13.87%-17.73%
4825133Michelle Sullesta 25KF 7:25:02.7+2:56:37.8+65.80%60.31%-13.92%-17.78%
4925040CHRISTINE IZHA LAO 25KF 7:27:50.6+2:59:25.7+66.85%59.94%-14.64%-18.52%
5025033CARMELITA P MAQUINTO 25KF 7:27:52.6+2:59:27.7+66.86%59.93%-14.65%-18.53%
5150157Ron Lanila 25KF 7:43:41.9+3:15:17.0+72.75%57.89%-18.70%-22.72%
5225092JEANNE ZABALLERO 25KF 12:05:51.3+7:37:26.4+170.42%36.98%-85.81%-92.10%
-25172Rose Marie AspilanBontoc Multi Sports 25KF ------
-25097JOCELYN R GARILLO 25KF DNF-----
-25128Meen FranciscoPinoy Aspiring Runners 25KF ------
-25129Menchie M.Napay 25KF ------
-25152Pauline Ann C. AbrilUPNR 25KF ------
-25181Venus Jacobe 25KF ------
-25119Ma Cristina Mabini 25KF ------
-25060Elaine Salvador 25KF ------
-25155Phyllis PadongBontoc Multi Sports 25KF ------
  • 25K Female - 25K
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
125071Gemma AspirasASPIRASLAW 25KF 4:28:24.9--100%31.29%28.96%
225150Patricia Paula A. Seriritan 25KF 4:51:40.1+23:15.2+8.66%92.03%25.34%22.81%
325173Roxanne RoxasBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 4:53:04.9+24:40.0+9.19%91.58%24.98%22.44%
425086Jarette WidwidanBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 5:01:07.1+32:42.2+12.18%89.14%22.92%20.31%
525145Nizzle Joy InuguidanTeam Venzzle 25KF 5:28:39.4+1:00:14.5+22.44%81.67%15.87%13.02%
625038Charmaine PabloBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 5:33:25.9+1:05:01.0+24.22%80.50%14.65%11.76%
725011Amanda Therese P. ValenzuelaRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KF 5:45:53.2+1:17:28.3+28.86%77.60%11.46%8.46%
825176Sharon May PaydowanBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 5:46:00.8+1:17:35.9+28.91%77.57%11.43%8.43%
925135Mina Almina 25KF 5:46:21.3+1:17:56.4+29.04%77.50%11.34%8.34%
1025017Angelie Celeste V. Sarreal 25KF 5:47:10.6+1:18:45.7+29.34%77.31%11.13%8.12%
1125167RIZIA BEATRICE QUINTANATeam Basekamp 25KF 5:47:23.6+1:18:58.7+29.42%77.27%11.07%8.06%
1225140Mylene Maño 25KF 5:50:53.9+1:22:29.0+30.73%76.49%10.18%7.14%
1325096Joan May Nicolas 25KF 5:51:12.3+1:22:47.4+30.84%76.43%10.10%7.05%
1425046Clarita Loreta KhayadBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 5:52:02.2+1:23:37.3+31.15%76.25%9.89%6.83%
1525036Charlynne ValencerinaBrent Pagteilan 09209064618 25KF 5:52:41.5+1:24:16.6+31.40%76.10%9.72%6.66%
1625087Jascil PicatTeam Malaya 25KF 5:53:08.6+1:24:43.7+31.57%76.01%9.60%6.54%
1725085Janice bundaTeam Run Direction 25KF 5:56:02.7+1:27:37.8+32.65%75.39%8.86%5.77%
1825032Carmela Castete 25KF 5:59:33.8+1:31:08.9+33.96%74.65%7.96%4.84%
1925037Charmaine Lee W. Piacos 25KF 6:00:42.3+1:32:17.4+34.38%74.41%7.67%4.54%
2025013Andrea NapaegBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 6:06:55.9+1:38:31.0+36.70%73.15%6.07%2.89%
2125034Catherine Parungaou.p ikot 25KF 6:07:51.3+1:39:26.4+37.05%72.97%5.84%2.65%
2225054Dewi Viado BaniquedUPNR 25KF 6:07:54.5+1:39:29.6+37.07%72.96%5.82%2.63%
2325153Paulinne Clairre BorlagdanGlobe Power and Speed 25KF 6:08:58.8+1:40:33.9+37.47%72.75%5.55%2.35%
2425073Gersica A.SherwinBandilang Pinas Hongkong 25KF 6:11:19.4+1:42:54.5+38.34%72.29%4.95%1.73%
2525175Sharon Kalang-adBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 6:15:02.8+1:46:37.9+39.73%71.57%4.00%0.74%
2625045Clarisse Dayao 25KF 6:15:11.5+1:46:46.6+39.78%71.54%3.96%0.71%
2725002Abegail Endraca 25KF 6:20:31.9+1:52:07.0+41.77%70.54%2.59%-0.71%
2825016Angelica Reyes 25KF 6:27:59.6+1:59:34.7+44.55%69.18%0.68%-2.68%
2925062Elvera Tandog 25KF 6:46:16.1+2:17:51.2+51.36%66.07%-4.00%-7.52%
3025005Agustoralin SabanalActive Pinas 25KF 6:46:22.2+2:17:57.3+51.40%66.05%-4.02%-7.54%
3125019April Jem Delos Santos 25KF 6:46:26.7+2:18:01.8+51.42%66.04%-4.04%-7.56%
3225147NOEMI T BALUTOCteam libakeros 25KF 6:46:34.8+2:18:09.9+51.47%66.02%-4.08%-7.60%
3325020Araceli Ronquillo 25KF 6:50:26.0+2:22:01.1+52.91%65.40%-5.06%-8.62%
3425127MARLYNE JOY LUGTO 25KF 6:52:17.8+2:23:52.9+53.60%65.10%-5.54%-9.11%
3525122MalouTeam Malaya 25KF 6:59:55.1+2:31:30.2+56.44%63.92%-7.49%-11.13%
3625138Monica Estrada 25KF 7:00:00.0+2:31:35.1+56.47%63.91%-7.51%-11.15%
3725120Ma. Leonora R. TabladilloTeam Hugo 25KF 7:00:18.0+2:31:53.1+56.59%63.86%-7.59%-11.23%
3825107Justine Joi Restauro 25KF 7:00:51.5+2:32:26.6+56.79%63.78%-7.73%-11.38%
3925050Cris Lynbel B. DalaydayAMCI 25KF 7:01:36.6+2:33:11.7+57.07%63.66%-7.92%-11.58%
4025110Katherine Asanion 25KF 7:07:15.7+2:38:50.8+59.18%62.82%-9.37%-13.07%
4125117Leila Gayle Ekid 25KF 7:08:32.2+2:40:07.3+59.65%62.64%-9.70%-13.41%
4225139Myleene Galan 25KF 7:12:05.4+2:43:40.5+60.98%62.12%-10.61%-14.35%
4325058Duicelyn La Madrid 25KF 7:12:29.5+2:44:04.6+61.13%62.06%-10.71%-14.46%
4425108Karen Cadelina 25KF 7:17:34.8+2:49:09.9+63.02%61.34%-12.01%-15.80%
4525121Ma. Fe Gamboa 25KF 7:20:56.1+2:52:31.2+64.27%60.87%-12.87%-16.69%
4625109Karen Padilla 25KF 7:21:37.0+2:53:12.1+64.53%60.78%-13.05%-16.87%
4725012Amparose TumingebBontoc Multi Sports 25KF 7:24:50.4+2:56:25.5+65.73%60.34%-13.87%-17.73%
4825133Michelle Sullesta 25KF 7:25:02.7+2:56:37.8+65.80%60.31%-13.92%-17.78%
4925040CHRISTINE IZHA LAO 25KF 7:27:50.6+2:59:25.7+66.85%59.94%-14.64%-18.52%
5025033CARMELITA P MAQUINTO 25KF 7:27:52.6+2:59:27.7+66.86%59.93%-14.65%-18.53%
5150157Ron Lanila 25KF 7:43:41.9+3:15:17.0+72.75%57.89%-18.70%-22.72%
5225092JEANNE ZABALLERO 25KF 12:05:51.3+7:37:26.4+170.42%36.98%-85.81%-92.10%
-25172Rose Marie AspilanBontoc Multi Sports 25KF ------
-25097JOCELYN R GARILLO 25KF DNF-----
-25128Meen FranciscoPinoy Aspiring Runners 25KF ------
-25129Menchie M.Napay 25KF ------
-25152Pauline Ann C. AbrilUPNR 25KF ------
-25181Venus Jacobe 25KF ------
-25119Ma Cristina Mabini 25KF ------
-25060Elaine Salvador 25KF ------
-25155Phyllis PadongBontoc Multi Sports 25KF ------
  • 25K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
125105JUNE CARLO O. CORTEZTeam Basekamp 25KM 3:08:47.1--100%47.13%47.38%
225055DEXTER DELA CRUZTeam Basekamp 25KM 3:58:32.9+49:45.8+26.36%79.14%33.19%33.51%
325018Angelo AriveTabulhik Trail Runner(TTR) 25KM 4:08:01.6+59:14.5+31.38%76.11%30.53%30.87%
425168Robert Hutchinson 25KM 4:08:06.6+59:19.5+31.42%76.09%30.51%30.84%
525113Kim AyanTeam Hungduan 25KM 4:22:45.6+1:13:58.5+39.18%71.85%26.41%26.76%
625021Ariel terciasMangaldan trail blazers 25KM 4:27:37.4+1:18:50.3+41.76%70.54%25.05%25.40%
725162Rhodel TaguilingTeam Hungduan 25KM 4:34:05.5+1:25:18.4+45.19%68.88%23.23%23.60%
825170Ron Alimbuyao 25KM 4:51:46.4+1:42:59.3+54.55%64.70%18.28%18.67%
925007Albert Roan S. TizonAMB / BRATs 25KM 4:54:44.6+1:45:57.5+56.13%64.05%17.45%17.85%
1025027Billy Tamayo 25KM 4:54:54.8+1:46:07.7+56.22%64.01%17.40%17.80%
1125164Richard Caroule CabridoGlobe Power and Speed 25KM 4:57:16.0+1:48:28.9+57.46%63.51%16.74%17.14%
1225103Jordan Spencer AssudBontoc Multi Sports 25KM 4:58:00.3+1:49:13.2+57.85%63.35%16.54%16.94%
1325100Johnbert Sarain 25KM 5:00:59.7+1:52:12.6+59.44%62.72%15.70%16.10%
1425076harrold brabanteu.p ikot 25KM 5:02:26.9+1:53:39.8+60.21%62.42%15.29%15.70%
1525130Michael Angelo Lagasca 25KM 5:04:31.8+1:55:44.7+61.31%61.99%14.71%15.12%
1625101Jomar Daria 25KM 5:08:35.0+1:59:47.9+63.46%61.18%13.57%13.99%
1725180Urchris OlengJesusreigns 25KM 5:15:57.1+2:07:10.0+67.36%59.75%11.51%11.93%
1825154Paulo Angelo Baduya 25KM 5:15:59.9+2:07:12.8+67.39%59.74%11.50%11.92%
1925143Nigel Rey AwilanBontoc Multi Sports 25KM 5:17:22.8+2:08:35.7+68.12%59.48%11.11%11.54%
2025029Boy CastroTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM 5:17:40.8+2:08:53.7+68.28%59.43%11.03%11.45%
2125030Bryan AlcantaraBryan Alcantara 25KM 5:21:11.8+2:12:24.7+70.14%58.78%10.04%10.47%
2225177Shorin Sam Casimero 25KM 5:26:40.0+2:17:52.9+73.04%57.79%8.51%8.95%
2325118Lois Belingon 25KM 5:27:38.7+2:18:51.6+73.55%57.62%8.23%8.67%
2425114Kris Doven BuhongTeam Venzzle 25KM 5:28:33.2+2:19:46.1+74.04%57.46%7.98%8.42%
2525115Lance Kerwin Flores 25KM 5:32:54.9+2:24:07.8+76.35%56.71%6.76%7.21%
2625052Dennis BathanTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM 5:33:10.3+2:24:23.2+76.48%56.66%6.69%7.13%
2725146Noel Illuminado W. Acfiawen Jr. 25KM 5:34:51.7+2:26:04.6+77.38%56.38%6.21%6.66%
2825022Aries Santiago 25KM 5:35:12.8+2:26:25.7+77.56%56.32%6.11%6.56%
2925042Christopher FelisminoTeam Hugo 25KM 5:38:11.9+2:29:24.8+79.14%55.82%5.28%5.73%
3025112Keven Gimeno 25KM 5:38:18.1+2:29:31.0+79.20%55.80%5.25%5.70%
3125077Hector DizonAMB / BRATs 25KM 5:38:26.9+2:29:39.8+79.28%55.78%5.21%5.66%
3225081Israel Villanueva Banta 25KM 5:38:41.0+2:29:53.9+79.40%55.74%5.14%5.60%
3325134Miguel S. Permalino Jr.Team Lucban 25KM 5:40:48.5+2:32:01.4+80.53%55.39%4.55%5.01%
3425116Larry Abulencia 25KM 5:46:07.1+2:37:20.0+83.34%54.54%3.06%3.53%
3525137Monday Klaus Gimeno 25KM 5:46:28.7+2:37:41.6+83.53%54.49%2.96%3.42%
3625126Marlon P. Limbo 25KM 5:46:49.7+2:38:02.6+83.72%54.43%2.86%3.33%
3725098Joel S. IlovinoTeam Run Direction 25KM 5:47:29.7+2:38:42.6+84.07%54.33%2.68%3.14%
3825064Fer SetentaTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM 5:47:45.4+2:38:58.3+84.21%54.29%2.60%3.07%
3925159RaymartJovesTeam Run Direction 25KM 5:51:02.7+2:42:15.6+85.95%53.78%1.68%2.15%
4025082Ivan Obillos 25KM 5:51:04.7+2:42:17.6+85.97%53.77%1.67%2.14%
4125161Rhayner F. Pangesfan 25KM 5:55:58.0+2:47:10.9+88.56%53.03%0.30%0.78%
4225063Erdie aquinoMangaldan trail blazers 25KM 5:56:09.5+2:47:22.4+88.66%53.01%0.25%0.73%
4325072Gerrit james galvez 25KM 5:57:12.3+2:48:25.2+89.21%52.85%-0.04%0.44%
4425157Randall Bernal Brioso 25KM 5:58:11.9+2:49:24.8+89.74%52.70%-0.32%0.16%
4525174Russel Anthony Beligan 25KM 5:59:20.0+2:50:32.9+90.34%52.54%-0.64%-0.16%
4625079HENRY BANIQUEDUPNR 25KM 5:59:26.0+2:50:38.9+90.39%52.52%-0.67%-0.19%
4725165RICHARD SANTIAGOTeam Run Direction 25KM 6:01:05.6+2:52:18.5+91.27%52.28%-1.13%-0.65%
4825066Francis Evan SingsonTeam Mamam 25KM 6:05:11.8+2:56:24.7+93.45%51.69%-2.28%-1.79%
4925025Benjamin Villagracia 25KM 6:05:13.7+2:56:26.6+93.46%51.69%-2.29%-1.80%
5025111Kenn CarinoTeam Spurs 25KM 6:08:38.6+2:59:51.5+95.27%51.21%-3.25%-2.75%
5125089Jason Quibilan 25KM 6:08:42.0+2:59:54.9+95.30%51.20%-3.26%-2.77%
5225156Ralph Ronaldo SantosBHC 25KM 6:09:21.8+3:00:34.7+95.65%51.11%-3.45%-2.95%
5325024Arturo CuevasMaculot Trail Runners 25KM 6:11:11.7+3:02:24.6+96.62%50.86%-3.96%-3.46%
5425106Justin Conrad B. PorneaRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KM 6:11:24.0+3:02:36.9+96.73%50.83%-4.02%-3.52%
5525091Jazz Paringit 25KM 6:13:34.9+3:04:47.8+97.89%50.53%-4.63%-4.13%
5625003Agapito Jose Paulo Flor 25KM 6:13:43.6+3:04:56.5+97.96%50.51%-4.67%-4.17%
5725136Mon Enrik Dela Cruz 25KM 6:15:54.0+3:07:06.9+99.12%50.22%-5.28%-4.78%
5825149Oliver RamosGlobe Power and Speed 25KM 6:17:32.9+3:08:45.8+99.99%50.00%-5.74%-5.24%
5925095Jimmy Dela Cruz 25KM 6:17:52.0+3:09:04.9+100.16%49.96%-5.83%-5.32%
6025008Alfie Joy Bulac 25KM 6:20:08.0+3:11:20.9+101.36%49.66%-6.47%-5.96%
6125132Michael Denzo 25KM 6:20:11.5+3:11:24.4+101.39%49.66%-6.48%-5.97%
6225048CRESENCIO JR ASPIRASASPIRASLAW 25KM 6:20:20.3+3:11:33.2+101.47%49.64%-6.52%-6.01%
6325083James Andrew peria enriquez 25KM 6:21:48.2+3:13:01.1+102.24%49.45%-6.93%-6.42%
6425006Albert Joe Oya-oy 25KM 6:21:54.2+3:13:07.1+102.30%49.43%-6.96%-6.45%
6525039Chito CarreonTeam 90% 25KM 6:24:21.7+3:15:34.6+103.60%49.12%-7.65%-7.13%
6625148Olan Pontevedra 25KM 6:27:02.3+3:18:15.2+105.02%48.78%-8.40%-7.88%
6725080Herson m. Banglay 25KM 6:27:56.0+3:19:08.9+105.49%48.66%-8.65%-8.13%
6825084Jan Kirby De Villa 25KM 6:46:40.7+3:37:53.6+115.42%46.42%-13.90%-13.35%
6925142Nico Sy 25KM 6:46:46.7+3:37:59.6+115.47%46.41%-13.93%-13.38%
7025182Will GonzalesAteneo de Davao 25KM 6:46:52.9+3:38:05.8+115.53%46.40%-13.96%-13.41%
7125061Elmar Casauay 25KM 6:48:14.2+3:39:27.1+116.24%46.24%-14.34%-13.79%
7225078Hector Genove 25KM 6:52:29.2+3:43:42.1+118.50%45.77%-15.53%-14.97%
7325053Dennis Gamboa 25KM 6:52:36.7+3:43:49.6+118.56%45.75%-15.56%-15.01%
7425075Glenn NahiwanTeam Run Direction 25KM 6:52:58.6+3:44:11.5+118.76%45.71%-15.66%-15.11%
7525014ANDY B. CUTA 25KM 6:59:03.5+3:50:16.4+121.98%45.05%-17.37%-16.81%
7625102Jansen GomezRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KM 7:06:23.8+3:57:36.7+125.86%44.27%-19.42%-18.85%
7725059Dustine CabidesRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KM 7:07:20.4+3:58:33.3+126.36%44.18%-19.69%-19.11%
7825057Domingo B.OxalesSCRCP 25KM 7:08:01.5+3:59:14.4+126.73%44.11%-19.88%-19.30%
7925035Celso RavinaTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM 7:08:36.9+3:59:49.8+127.04%44.05%-20.04%-19.47%
8025009Alvin Dimapilis 25KM 7:10:11.5+4:01:24.4+127.87%43.88%-20.49%-19.91%
8125026Bernard Tamayo 25KM 7:10:42.0+4:01:54.9+128.14%43.83%-20.63%-20.05%
8225074Gino GuerreroRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KM 7:13:49.2+4:05:02.1+129.80%43.52%-21.50%-20.92%
8325171Ronald Carlo De los Reyes 25KM 7:14:47.0+4:05:59.9+130.31%43.42%-21.77%-21.19%
8425179Tomas Pascual Jr.Team Lakas ng Loob 25KM 7:17:03.5+4:08:16.4+131.51%43.19%-22.41%-21.82%
8525068Garry Aromin 25KM 7:17:11.6+4:08:24.5+131.58%43.18%-22.45%-21.86%
8625049Cresente A. Carreon, Jr. 25KM 7:17:49.8+4:09:02.7+131.92%43.12%-22.63%-22.04%
8725158Raulito MilanesLUTRA 25KM 7:25:29.5+4:16:42.4+135.98%42.38%-24.77%-24.17%
8825044Christopher TabiraraUPNR 25KM 7:27:48.2+4:19:01.1+137.20%42.16%-25.42%-24.82%
-25131Michael c Cruz 25KM DNF-----
-25151paul cris Agustin 25KM ------
-25178Thomas Bawayan jr 25KM ------
-25124Mark Moses Oliva 25KM ------
-25094Jessie Magat 25KM ------
-25067Francis rivera 25KM ------
-25031Bryce Sapod FagyanBontoc Multi Sports 25KM DNF-----
-25010Alvin gabriel 25KM DNF-----
-25104Jose Mari DaclanUPM Uncles 25KM DNF-----
-25160Rey Teofilo 25KM DNF-----
-25015Angel B. Espiritu Jr. 25KM DNF-----
-25043Christopher Ramos 25KM DNF-----
-25166Rick MangilitAMB / BRATs 25KM ------
-25023ArisAMB / BRATs 25KM ------
-25144Ninoy LeyranUPM Uncles 25KM DNF-----
-25069Gary Del CastilloTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM DNF-----
-25056Doddie Diño Jr 25KM ------
-25070Ged Lalangui 25KM ------
-25163Ricardo MercadoTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM ------
-25169Robert Hutchinson 25KM ------
  • 25K Male - 25K
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
125105JUNE CARLO O. CORTEZTeam Basekamp 25KM 3:08:47.1--100%47.13%47.38%
225055DEXTER DELA CRUZTeam Basekamp 25KM 3:58:32.9+49:45.8+26.36%79.14%33.19%33.51%
325018Angelo AriveTabulhik Trail Runner(TTR) 25KM 4:08:01.6+59:14.5+31.38%76.11%30.53%30.87%
425168Robert Hutchinson 25KM 4:08:06.6+59:19.5+31.42%76.09%30.51%30.84%
525113Kim AyanTeam Hungduan 25KM 4:22:45.6+1:13:58.5+39.18%71.85%26.41%26.76%
625021Ariel terciasMangaldan trail blazers 25KM 4:27:37.4+1:18:50.3+41.76%70.54%25.05%25.40%
725162Rhodel TaguilingTeam Hungduan 25KM 4:34:05.5+1:25:18.4+45.19%68.88%23.23%23.60%
825170Ron Alimbuyao 25KM 4:51:46.4+1:42:59.3+54.55%64.70%18.28%18.67%
925007Albert Roan S. TizonAMB / BRATs 25KM 4:54:44.6+1:45:57.5+56.13%64.05%17.45%17.85%
1025027Billy Tamayo 25KM 4:54:54.8+1:46:07.7+56.22%64.01%17.40%17.80%
1125164Richard Caroule CabridoGlobe Power and Speed 25KM 4:57:16.0+1:48:28.9+57.46%63.51%16.74%17.14%
1225103Jordan Spencer AssudBontoc Multi Sports 25KM 4:58:00.3+1:49:13.2+57.85%63.35%16.54%16.94%
1325100Johnbert Sarain 25KM 5:00:59.7+1:52:12.6+59.44%62.72%15.70%16.10%
1425076harrold brabanteu.p ikot 25KM 5:02:26.9+1:53:39.8+60.21%62.42%15.29%15.70%
1525130Michael Angelo Lagasca 25KM 5:04:31.8+1:55:44.7+61.31%61.99%14.71%15.12%
1625101Jomar Daria 25KM 5:08:35.0+1:59:47.9+63.46%61.18%13.57%13.99%
1725180Urchris OlengJesusreigns 25KM 5:15:57.1+2:07:10.0+67.36%59.75%11.51%11.93%
1825154Paulo Angelo Baduya 25KM 5:15:59.9+2:07:12.8+67.39%59.74%11.50%11.92%
1925143Nigel Rey AwilanBontoc Multi Sports 25KM 5:17:22.8+2:08:35.7+68.12%59.48%11.11%11.54%
2025029Boy CastroTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM 5:17:40.8+2:08:53.7+68.28%59.43%11.03%11.45%
2125030Bryan AlcantaraBryan Alcantara 25KM 5:21:11.8+2:12:24.7+70.14%58.78%10.04%10.47%
2225177Shorin Sam Casimero 25KM 5:26:40.0+2:17:52.9+73.04%57.79%8.51%8.95%
2325118Lois Belingon 25KM 5:27:38.7+2:18:51.6+73.55%57.62%8.23%8.67%
2425114Kris Doven BuhongTeam Venzzle 25KM 5:28:33.2+2:19:46.1+74.04%57.46%7.98%8.42%
2525115Lance Kerwin Flores 25KM 5:32:54.9+2:24:07.8+76.35%56.71%6.76%7.21%
2625052Dennis BathanTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM 5:33:10.3+2:24:23.2+76.48%56.66%6.69%7.13%
2725146Noel Illuminado W. Acfiawen Jr. 25KM 5:34:51.7+2:26:04.6+77.38%56.38%6.21%6.66%
2825022Aries Santiago 25KM 5:35:12.8+2:26:25.7+77.56%56.32%6.11%6.56%
2925042Christopher FelisminoTeam Hugo 25KM 5:38:11.9+2:29:24.8+79.14%55.82%5.28%5.73%
3025112Keven Gimeno 25KM 5:38:18.1+2:29:31.0+79.20%55.80%5.25%5.70%
3125077Hector DizonAMB / BRATs 25KM 5:38:26.9+2:29:39.8+79.28%55.78%5.21%5.66%
3225081Israel Villanueva Banta 25KM 5:38:41.0+2:29:53.9+79.40%55.74%5.14%5.60%
3325134Miguel S. Permalino Jr.Team Lucban 25KM 5:40:48.5+2:32:01.4+80.53%55.39%4.55%5.01%
3425116Larry Abulencia 25KM 5:46:07.1+2:37:20.0+83.34%54.54%3.06%3.53%
3525137Monday Klaus Gimeno 25KM 5:46:28.7+2:37:41.6+83.53%54.49%2.96%3.42%
3625126Marlon P. Limbo 25KM 5:46:49.7+2:38:02.6+83.72%54.43%2.86%3.33%
3725098Joel S. IlovinoTeam Run Direction 25KM 5:47:29.7+2:38:42.6+84.07%54.33%2.68%3.14%
3825064Fer SetentaTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM 5:47:45.4+2:38:58.3+84.21%54.29%2.60%3.07%
3925159RaymartJovesTeam Run Direction 25KM 5:51:02.7+2:42:15.6+85.95%53.78%1.68%2.15%
4025082Ivan Obillos 25KM 5:51:04.7+2:42:17.6+85.97%53.77%1.67%2.14%
4125161Rhayner F. Pangesfan 25KM 5:55:58.0+2:47:10.9+88.56%53.03%0.30%0.78%
4225063Erdie aquinoMangaldan trail blazers 25KM 5:56:09.5+2:47:22.4+88.66%53.01%0.25%0.73%
4325072Gerrit james galvez 25KM 5:57:12.3+2:48:25.2+89.21%52.85%-0.04%0.44%
4425157Randall Bernal Brioso 25KM 5:58:11.9+2:49:24.8+89.74%52.70%-0.32%0.16%
4525174Russel Anthony Beligan 25KM 5:59:20.0+2:50:32.9+90.34%52.54%-0.64%-0.16%
4625079HENRY BANIQUEDUPNR 25KM 5:59:26.0+2:50:38.9+90.39%52.52%-0.67%-0.19%
4725165RICHARD SANTIAGOTeam Run Direction 25KM 6:01:05.6+2:52:18.5+91.27%52.28%-1.13%-0.65%
4825066Francis Evan SingsonTeam Mamam 25KM 6:05:11.8+2:56:24.7+93.45%51.69%-2.28%-1.79%
4925025Benjamin Villagracia 25KM 6:05:13.7+2:56:26.6+93.46%51.69%-2.29%-1.80%
5025111Kenn CarinoTeam Spurs 25KM 6:08:38.6+2:59:51.5+95.27%51.21%-3.25%-2.75%
5125089Jason Quibilan 25KM 6:08:42.0+2:59:54.9+95.30%51.20%-3.26%-2.77%
5225156Ralph Ronaldo SantosBHC 25KM 6:09:21.8+3:00:34.7+95.65%51.11%-3.45%-2.95%
5325024Arturo CuevasMaculot Trail Runners 25KM 6:11:11.7+3:02:24.6+96.62%50.86%-3.96%-3.46%
5425106Justin Conrad B. PorneaRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KM 6:11:24.0+3:02:36.9+96.73%50.83%-4.02%-3.52%
5525091Jazz Paringit 25KM 6:13:34.9+3:04:47.8+97.89%50.53%-4.63%-4.13%
5625003Agapito Jose Paulo Flor 25KM 6:13:43.6+3:04:56.5+97.96%50.51%-4.67%-4.17%
5725136Mon Enrik Dela Cruz 25KM 6:15:54.0+3:07:06.9+99.12%50.22%-5.28%-4.78%
5825149Oliver RamosGlobe Power and Speed 25KM 6:17:32.9+3:08:45.8+99.99%50.00%-5.74%-5.24%
5925095Jimmy Dela Cruz 25KM 6:17:52.0+3:09:04.9+100.16%49.96%-5.83%-5.32%
6025008Alfie Joy Bulac 25KM 6:20:08.0+3:11:20.9+101.36%49.66%-6.47%-5.96%
6125132Michael Denzo 25KM 6:20:11.5+3:11:24.4+101.39%49.66%-6.48%-5.97%
6225048CRESENCIO JR ASPIRASASPIRASLAW 25KM 6:20:20.3+3:11:33.2+101.47%49.64%-6.52%-6.01%
6325083James Andrew peria enriquez 25KM 6:21:48.2+3:13:01.1+102.24%49.45%-6.93%-6.42%
6425006Albert Joe Oya-oy 25KM 6:21:54.2+3:13:07.1+102.30%49.43%-6.96%-6.45%
6525039Chito CarreonTeam 90% 25KM 6:24:21.7+3:15:34.6+103.60%49.12%-7.65%-7.13%
6625148Olan Pontevedra 25KM 6:27:02.3+3:18:15.2+105.02%48.78%-8.40%-7.88%
6725080Herson m. Banglay 25KM 6:27:56.0+3:19:08.9+105.49%48.66%-8.65%-8.13%
6825084Jan Kirby De Villa 25KM 6:46:40.7+3:37:53.6+115.42%46.42%-13.90%-13.35%
6925142Nico Sy 25KM 6:46:46.7+3:37:59.6+115.47%46.41%-13.93%-13.38%
7025182Will GonzalesAteneo de Davao 25KM 6:46:52.9+3:38:05.8+115.53%46.40%-13.96%-13.41%
7125061Elmar Casauay 25KM 6:48:14.2+3:39:27.1+116.24%46.24%-14.34%-13.79%
7225078Hector Genove 25KM 6:52:29.2+3:43:42.1+118.50%45.77%-15.53%-14.97%
7325053Dennis Gamboa 25KM 6:52:36.7+3:43:49.6+118.56%45.75%-15.56%-15.01%
7425075Glenn NahiwanTeam Run Direction 25KM 6:52:58.6+3:44:11.5+118.76%45.71%-15.66%-15.11%
7525014ANDY B. CUTA 25KM 6:59:03.5+3:50:16.4+121.98%45.05%-17.37%-16.81%
7625102Jansen GomezRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KM 7:06:23.8+3:57:36.7+125.86%44.27%-19.42%-18.85%
7725059Dustine CabidesRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KM 7:07:20.4+3:58:33.3+126.36%44.18%-19.69%-19.11%
7825057Domingo B.OxalesSCRCP 25KM 7:08:01.5+3:59:14.4+126.73%44.11%-19.88%-19.30%
7925035Celso RavinaTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM 7:08:36.9+3:59:49.8+127.04%44.05%-20.04%-19.47%
8025009Alvin Dimapilis 25KM 7:10:11.5+4:01:24.4+127.87%43.88%-20.49%-19.91%
8125026Bernard Tamayo 25KM 7:10:42.0+4:01:54.9+128.14%43.83%-20.63%-20.05%
8225074Gino GuerreroRiptide Dragonboat Crew 25KM 7:13:49.2+4:05:02.1+129.80%43.52%-21.50%-20.92%
8325171Ronald Carlo De los Reyes 25KM 7:14:47.0+4:05:59.9+130.31%43.42%-21.77%-21.19%
8425179Tomas Pascual Jr.Team Lakas ng Loob 25KM 7:17:03.5+4:08:16.4+131.51%43.19%-22.41%-21.82%
8525068Garry Aromin 25KM 7:17:11.6+4:08:24.5+131.58%43.18%-22.45%-21.86%
8625049Cresente A. Carreon, Jr. 25KM 7:17:49.8+4:09:02.7+131.92%43.12%-22.63%-22.04%
8725158Raulito MilanesLUTRA 25KM 7:25:29.5+4:16:42.4+135.98%42.38%-24.77%-24.17%
8825044Christopher TabiraraUPNR 25KM 7:27:48.2+4:19:01.1+137.20%42.16%-25.42%-24.82%
-25131Michael c Cruz 25KM DNF-----
-25151paul cris Agustin 25KM ------
-25178Thomas Bawayan jr 25KM ------
-25124Mark Moses Oliva 25KM ------
-25094Jessie Magat 25KM ------
-25067Francis rivera 25KM ------
-25031Bryce Sapod FagyanBontoc Multi Sports 25KM DNF-----
-25010Alvin gabriel 25KM DNF-----
-25104Jose Mari DaclanUPM Uncles 25KM DNF-----
-25160Rey Teofilo 25KM DNF-----
-25015Angel B. Espiritu Jr. 25KM DNF-----
-25043Christopher Ramos 25KM DNF-----
-25166Rick MangilitAMB / BRATs 25KM ------
-25023ArisAMB / BRATs 25KM ------
-25144Ninoy LeyranUPM Uncles 25KM DNF-----
-25069Gary Del CastilloTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM DNF-----
-25056Doddie Diño Jr 25KM ------
-25070Ged Lalangui 25KM ------
-25163Ricardo MercadoTeam Lakas ng Loob 25KM ------
-25169Robert Hutchinson 25KM ------
  • 50K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
150052ELMER S. RETOLADOTeam Basekamp 50KM 7:07:38.4--100%38.67%38.28%
250148Robin aplaten 50KM 8:45:07.2+1:37:28.8+22.79%81.44%24.69%24.21%
350179Wilfred Lelina 50KM 9:12:58.0+2:05:19.6+29.31%77.34%20.70%20.19%
450089Jomar Buclay 50KM 9:24:30.9+2:16:52.5+32.01%75.75%19.04%18.53%
550147Robilson limmanoSPEED-UP MANILA CITY JAIL 50KM 9:47:53.0+2:40:14.6+37.47%72.74%15.69%15.15%
650081Joe Podco TaynecBontoc Multi Sports 50KM 9:48:40.1+2:41:01.7+37.66%72.65%15.58%15.04%
750139PJ LigutanWGR 50KM 9:48:44.9+2:41:06.5+37.67%72.64%15.57%15.03%
850099Kevin Criz Dungao 50KM 9:49:18.6+2:41:40.2+37.81%72.57%15.49%14.95%
950079Jethro James G. Empeño 50KM 9:50:45.3+2:43:06.9+38.14%72.39%15.28%14.74%
1050043dave evangelistaTeam Basekamp 50KM 9:56:43.4+2:49:05.0+39.54%71.66%14.43%13.88%
1150138Peter Canggat JrBHC 50KM 10:07:25.0+2:59:46.6+42.04%70.40%12.89%12.33%
1250059Flora Marie KhensayBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 10:10:44.1+3:03:05.7+42.82%70.02%12.42%11.86%
1350164Rytchterfield Lomong-oyBontoc Multi Sports 50KM 10:10:54.0+3:03:15.6+42.85%70.00%12.39%11.83%
1450011Alvin Jay IsicanTeam Malaya 50KM 10:10:56.1+3:03:17.7+42.86%70.00%12.39%11.83%
1550117Mark David GonzalesTeam Ninja 50KM 10:13:52.1+3:06:13.7+43.55%69.66%11.97%11.40%
1650007Aldrin PalleraTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:14:49.8+3:07:11.4+43.77%69.55%11.83%11.26%
1750036Crisil Cordon 50KM 10:16:06.7+3:08:28.3+44.07%69.41%11.64%11.08%
1850031Charlene 50KF 10:18:24.2+3:10:45.8+44.61%69.15%11.32%10.75%
1950034Clement F. Kittong II 50KM 10:18:40.7+3:11:02.3+44.67%69.12%11.28%10.71%
2050013Andy Lora GreganaTeam Choloflight Multisports 50KM 10:23:33.0+3:15:54.6+45.81%68.58%10.58%10.01%
2150120Mark Anthony B. RedondoTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:24:55.0+3:17:16.6+46.13%68.43%10.38%9.81%
2250082John Aubrey CantalAMCI 50KM 10:34:35.9+3:26:57.5+48.40%67.39%8.99%8.41%
2350088Jojo N. Dela Cruz 50KM 10:36:49.0+3:29:10.6+48.91%67.15%8.68%8.09%
2450129MICHAEL NARALTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:38:56.4+3:31:18.0+49.41%66.93%8.37%7.78%
2550044Derick DimlaGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 10:40:32.2+3:32:53.8+49.78%66.76%8.14%7.55%
2650144RJ LimyuGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 10:40:44.9+3:33:06.5+49.83%66.74%8.11%7.52%
2750172Tim TuscanoTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:41:55.2+3:34:16.8+50.11%66.62%7.94%7.35%
2850145Robert Dequilla 50KM 10:45:01.6+3:37:23.2+50.83%66.30%7.50%6.91%
2950175Victor BracamonteGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 10:46:19.4+3:38:41.0+51.14%66.17%7.31%6.72%
3050122Marlo M. Lizan 50KM 10:47:50.2+3:40:11.8+51.49%66.01%7.10%6.50%
3150056Esteban Cauton 50KM 10:49:15.9+3:41:37.5+51.83%65.87%6.89%6.29%
3250050Efren Mangonon 50KM 10:51:02.6+3:43:24.2+52.24%65.69%6.64%6.04%
3350114Mariano CalumpangTeam Mangken 50KM 10:51:39.6+3:44:01.2+52.39%65.62%6.55%5.95%
3450162Rudy G. PahubasanTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:53:17.2+3:45:38.8+52.77%65.46%6.31%5.71%
3550135paolo aquinotarayem 50KM 10:58:32.4+3:50:54.0+53.99%64.94%5.56%4.96%
3650102Kevin Paul Reblora 50KM 10:58:41.4+3:51:03.0+54.03%64.92%5.54%4.93%
3750111Marcelina OnganBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 10:59:50.2+3:52:11.8+54.30%64.81%5.37%4.77%
3850137Paul Drossou 50KM 11:02:57.5+3:55:19.1+55.03%64.50%4.93%4.32%
3950032Chester Nicod-amTeam Hungduan 50KM 11:08:24.6+4:00:46.2+56.30%63.98%4.14%3.53%
4050113Marcos E. LontocTeam Marquez 50KM 11:11:30.7+4:03:52.3+57.03%63.68%3.70%3.08%
4150154Romell Mangonon 50KM 11:12:40.6+4:05:02.2+57.30%63.57%3.53%2.92%
4250101Kevin Lee ChanTeam Waldas 50KM 11:14:28.7+4:06:50.3+57.72%63.40%3.27%2.66%
4350127Melanie GollenaTeam Run Direction 50KF 11:14:39.8+4:07:01.4+57.76%63.39%3.25%2.63%
4450028Bryan ValerosGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 11:17:07.0+4:09:28.6+58.34%63.16%2.90%2.27%
4550170Tedz Lagat 50KM 11:17:09.2+4:09:30.8+58.35%63.15%2.89%2.27%
4650182zecel victorio 50KF 11:17:58.3+4:10:19.9+58.54%63.08%2.77%2.15%
4750024Blaise San MiguelRiptide Dragonboat Crew 50KM 11:18:57.9+4:11:19.5+58.77%62.98%2.63%2.01%
4850105Laurence AspilanBontoc Multi Sports 50KM 11:19:33.9+4:11:55.5+58.91%62.93%2.55%1.92%
4950097Keifer Thomas C. KalangegSexy Pace 50KM 11:20:48.5+4:13:10.1+59.20%62.81%2.37%1.74%
5050123Marlon Gañgan 50KM 11:23:47.0+4:16:08.6+59.90%62.54%1.94%1.31%
5150009Allan bandiolaFairview Running Club 50KM 11:23:52.8+4:16:14.4+59.92%62.53%1.93%1.30%
5250146Robert gervacioUPNR 50KM 11:24:01.8+4:16:23.4+59.95%62.52%1.90%1.28%
5350150Roderick InclanTeam Basekamp 50KM 11:24:03.6+4:16:25.2+59.96%62.51%1.90%1.27%
5450074JED ROSELLTeam Basekamp 50KM 11:24:09.7+4:16:31.3+59.99%62.51%1.89%1.26%
5550068GREGGY GALICIATeam Basekamp 50KM 11:24:11.7+4:16:33.3+59.99%62.50%1.88%1.25%
5650093Joseph C. BalbinoPinoy Aspiring Runners 50KM 11:26:45.4+4:19:07.0+60.59%62.27%1.51%0.88%
5750045Diana NomilGlobe Power and Speed 50KF 11:32:01.4+4:24:23.0+61.82%61.80%0.76%0.12%
5850023Billy Joe Castro AbacanTeam Rundom Warriors 50KM 11:32:26.8+4:24:48.4+61.92%61.76%0.70%0.06%
5950177Von wealth leo san joseRekta silangan 50KM 11:32:52.7+4:25:14.3+62.02%61.72%0.64%0.00%
6050039Danilo G. Cunanan Jr. 50KM 11:36:20.3+4:28:41.9+62.83%61.41%0.14%-0.50%
6150159Ronald SantosBHC 50KM 11:36:39.3+4:29:00.9+62.91%61.38%0.09%-0.55%
6250126Maurine Gaspar 50KF 11:38:56.9+4:31:18.5+63.44%61.18%-0.23%-0.88%
6350128Merrynce Joy ValcorzaTeam Masaya 50KF 11:43:31.4+4:35:53.0+64.51%60.79%-0.89%-1.54%
6450143Reque Angway 50KM 11:49:02.8+4:41:24.4+65.80%60.31%-1.68%-2.33%
6550112Marco P. Avendaño 50KM 11:50:00.0+4:42:21.6+66.03%60.23%-1.82%-2.47%
6650020Avegail La Rosa Depanay50KF 11:52:53.0+4:45:14.6+66.70%59.99%-2.23%-2.89%
6750021bee santosu.p ikot 50KF 11:55:15.3+4:47:36.9+67.26%59.79%-2.57%-3.23%
6850047dolores frondozou.p ikot 50KF 11:55:42.8+4:48:04.4+67.36%59.75%-2.64%-3.30%
6950058Fe SinglotBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 11:56:20.2+4:48:41.8+67.51%59.70%-2.73%-3.39%
7050069Hanz pacañaDavao Ultrarunners Club 50KM 12:01:06.5+4:53:28.1+68.63%59.30%-3.41%-4.07%
7150008Alfredo Menes JrGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 12:01:30.4+4:53:52.0+68.72%59.27%-3.47%-4.13%
7250185Rojan Gray 50KM 12:02:08.8+4:54:30.4+68.87%59.22%-3.56%-4.22%
7350035Cleto CaluzaTeam LUTRA / Team Mangken 50KM 12:03:48.6+4:56:10.2+69.26%59.08%-3.80%-4.46%
7450155Romulo DoctoleroHeroes Hotel Adventure Team 50KM 12:11:03.7+5:03:25.3+70.95%58.50%-4.84%-5.51%
7550001Abdulrahman Z. DaudUPNR/TMTR 50KM 12:15:39.7+5:08:01.3+72.03%58.13%-5.50%-6.17%
7650087John Laureen L. Ceribo 50KM 12:16:36.0+5:08:57.6+72.25%58.06%-5.63%-6.31%
7750003ace lazo 50KM 12:16:51.6+5:09:13.2+72.31%58.04%-5.67%-6.35%
7850149ROBIN JOHN FRIASteam libakeros 50KM 12:19:19.0+5:11:40.6+72.88%57.84%-6.02%-6.70%
7950173Tyron FiasitaoBontoc Multi Sports 50KM 12:20:07.4+5:12:29.0+73.07%57.78%-6.14%-6.82%
8050073Jean Mitchelle AlbesaJean Mitchelle Albesa 50KF 12:23:02.3+5:15:23.9+73.75%57.55%-6.56%-7.24%
8150096Juancho PaduaLUTRA 50KM 12:23:33.7+5:15:55.3+73.88%57.51%-6.63%-7.31%
8250100KEVIN DE JARO 50KM 12:24:52.8+5:17:14.4+74.18%57.41%-6.82%-7.51%
8350084John Christian BalonsoTeam Ninja 50KM 12:26:05.2+5:18:26.8+74.47%57.32%-6.99%-7.68%
8450161Rosler AragdonGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 12:26:24.6+5:18:46.2+74.54%57.29%-7.04%-7.73%
8550070Hazel GaradoBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 12:26:52.3+5:19:13.9+74.65%57.26%-7.11%-7.79%
8650064Gerald Kress C. Bulayungan 50KM 12:28:18.6+5:20:40.2+74.99%57.15%-7.31%-8.00%
8750163Ruston Christian G. ZarateUPNR 50KM 12:34:36.8+5:26:58.4+76.46%56.67%-8.22%-8.91%
8850151Rodolfo De Ocampo JrTram Bang Bang 50KM 12:36:15.9+5:28:37.5+76.85%56.55%-8.45%-9.15%
8950121MARKO A CABESASteam libakeros 50KM 12:36:27.3+5:28:48.9+76.89%56.53%-8.48%-9.18%
9050090Jonel Mendoza 50KM 12:39:53.8+5:32:15.4+77.70%56.28%-8.98%-9.67%
9150033Christian G. BeltranTeam Choloflight Multisports 50KM 12:41:59.3+5:34:20.9+78.18%56.12%-9.28%-9.97%
9250178Wayne Alfred ApolinarBontoc Multi Sports 50KM 12:42:05.5+5:34:27.1+78.21%56.11%-9.29%-9.99%
9350180Wilfredo A. Daoasteam tagtag 50KM 12:43:52.4+5:36:14.0+78.63%55.98%-9.55%-10.25%
9450075Jefferson M. ChuaTeamK 50KM 12:46:11.5+5:38:33.1+79.17%55.81%-9.88%-10.58%
9550015Anne Maridol P RongavillaRheanatics 50KF 12:47:13.5+5:39:35.1+79.41%55.74%-10.03%-10.73%
9650152Rodrigo AbiasRheanatics 50KM 12:47:18.3+5:39:39.9+79.43%55.73%-10.04%-10.74%
9750080jezreel reyesu.p ikot 50KM 12:52:59.7+5:45:21.3+80.76%55.32%-10.85%-11.56%
9850076jeffrey furigayu.p ikot 50KM 12:53:11.9+5:45:33.5+80.81%55.31%-10.88%-11.59%
9950118MArk jeffrey tanu.p ikot 50KM 12:53:23.0+5:45:44.6+80.85%55.29%-10.91%-11.62%
10050048Edgar D.Detera 50KM 12:54:53.3+5:47:14.9+81.20%55.19%-11.13%-11.84%
10150046Dimbert Immoliap 50KM 12:59:03.6+5:51:25.2+82.18%54.89%-11.72%-12.44%
10250002Ace EusebioRiptide Dragonboat Crew 50KM 12:59:36.4+5:51:58.0+82.30%54.85%-11.80%-12.52%
10350065Gil Brazil 50KM 13:00:34.8+5:52:56.4+82.53%54.78%-11.94%-12.66%
10450077Jeramy blasTeam striders 50KM 13:09:51.2+6:02:12.8+84.70%54.14%-13.27%-14.00%
10550184Florentino Tizon 50KM 13:14:19.6+6:06:41.2+85.75%53.84%-13.91%-14.64%
10650061FREDDIE GARILLO 50KM 13:15:07.2+6:07:28.8+85.93%53.78%-14.03%-14.76%
10750078JERROL COPRADAThe Devil Runners 50KM 13:15:28.2+6:07:49.8+86.01%53.76%-14.08%-14.81%
10850060Fortunato U. Sanchez JrRheanatics 50KM 13:15:34.2+6:07:55.8+86.04%53.75%-14.09%-14.82%
10950083John carlo mariano 50KM 13:16:01.7+6:08:23.3+86.14%53.72%-14.16%-14.89%
11050171Teodoro Fiecas Jr.Buklod Runners 50KM 13:16:18.5+6:08:40.1+86.21%53.70%-14.20%-14.93%
11150022Beljoe AbaoBuklod Runners 50KM 13:20:51.9+6:13:13.5+87.28%53.40%-14.85%-15.59%
11250085John Daniel IbatTeam Hungduan 50KM 13:21:47.3+6:14:08.9+87.49%53.34%-14.98%-15.72%
11350095Joven B. MagpusaoUPNR 50KM 13:22:59.2+6:15:20.8+87.77%53.26%-15.15%-15.89%
11450012Anais A. ManaitTeam Basekamp 50KF 13:23:29.7+6:15:51.3+87.89%53.22%-15.23%-15.96%
11550016Anne Rose Paras 50KF 13:24:01.4+6:16:23.0+88.01%53.19%-15.30%-16.04%
11650006Aiza AlivioGlobe Power and Speed 50KF 13:24:41.2+6:17:02.8+88.17%53.14%-15.40%-16.14%
11750038CYD CHARISSE B IGLESIAteam libakeros 50KF 14:11:02.3+7:03:23.9+99.01%50.25%-22.05%-22.83%
-50181Wilson Carcido 50KM ------
-50057Evona Faith PatinganBontoc Multi Sports 50KF ------
-50071Jade Jesrael E. NiegasTeam Passive 50KM ------
-50116Mark Carlo BalanesTeam Ninja 50KM ------
-50029Cesar dimatatacTeam Assault 50KM ------
-50168Shirley Sibuyo 50KF ------
-50140RAMIL MORFETeam Ninja 50KM ------
-50072Jason M. Cabug 50KM ------
-50142REBECCA CAUILANteam libakeros 50KF ------
-50141Randolf Bautista 50KM ------
-50063Froilan C. DalmacioTSG 50KM ------
-50166Sebren Jay EspanolGlobe Power and Speed 50KM ------
-50107Lorenz Meyer 50KM ------
-50110Marc Anthony C. BorlasUPNR 50KM ------
-50014Anita chutuapeLUTRA 50KF ------
-50174Tyrowe John AlarconFilipino Runners United (FRU) 50KM ------
-50041Daryl Jade Cordova 50KM ------
-50156Romulo Pascual JrFairview Running Club 50KM ------
-50132Noel UmandapTerratubbies 50KM ------
-50165Salvador Pastor Jr.Team Masaya 50KM ------
-50067Glenn Regondola 50KM ------
-50005airol b. alminar 50KM ------
-50010Allan Palisoc 50KM ------
-50167shereal catbaganLUTRA 50KF ------
-50037Crispin L. BanaresTrunners/Running Warriors 50KM ------
-50153Roma "TaLee" Tercias 50KF ------
-50098Kenneth Castaneda 50KM ------
-50124Marquiz Albert MinlayTeam Trail Mania PH 50KM ------
-50051Elmer Jr Q. MonterozoNRTR 50KM ------
-50049Edu C. Losnong 50KM ------
-50025Bong BernadezTagumpay Brothers 50KM ------
-50104Kristin ann r casilla 50KF ------
-50054Emily Jean D. LaquiFairview Running Club 50KF ------
-50018Archie Paghubasan 50KM ------
-50042Dave Carlos CaguioaTeam Dariuk 50KM ------
-50169Stephanie AbnasanTeam Malaya 50KF ------
-50119Mark Johannes CuaECP 50KM DNF-----
-50136Patrick Belord L. CallejaHeavy Militia Runners 50KM DNF-----
-50027Bryan James GulayanTeam Ninja 50KM ------
-50103Kristian Napao 50KM ------
-50086john kevin carlo dela cruzTeam Run Direction 50KM ------
-50130Michelle Marie Garcia 50KF ------
-50026Bryan Christopher BernalesUPNR/RERC 50KM ------
-50004Adrianne RoxasRERC/UPNR 50KF ------
-50066Girlie MazonTeam Basekamp 50KF ------
-50030Cesar NeronaLUTRA 50KM ------
-50108Luis Miguel C. AlcalaTeam Assault 50KM ------
-50019Aureo Pascua 50KM ------
-50017apryl rose BesingaRheanatics 50KF ------
-50040Danilo Macairap 50KM ------
-50053Elna Jean H. VillaranOlongapo Runners Club 50KF ------
-50055Eric Harrati 50KM ------
-50062Fredison O. Ruiz 50KM ------
-50091Jonnifer Lacanlale 50KM ------
-50092Joreb ValdezActive Pinas 50KM ------
-50094Joseph SibalTeam Sibal 50KM ------
-50106Loradel Hanopolbjmp ncr 50KF ------
-50109Manolito LibunaoTeam LUTRA / Team Mangken 50KM ------
-50115Maritez T. Lagman 50KF ------
-50125Mary anne Frezado Banoy 50KF ------
-50131Miles EvangelistaActive Pinas 50KF ------
-50133OLIVER DG DERPOteam libakeros 50KM ------
-50134Orland Danis Fuentes BeltranMargon Daniele 50KM ------
-50158Ronald Imperial 50KM ------
-50160Rosalinda t. Obfanteam tagtag 50KF ------
-50176Vivian A Reyes 50KF ------
-50183May Joyce 50KF ------
  • 50K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
150059Flora Marie KhensayBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 10:10:44.1--100%15.40%14.61%
250031Charlene 50KF 10:18:24.2+7:40.1+1.26%98.76%14.34%13.54%
350111Marcelina OnganBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 10:59:50.2+49:06.1+8.04%92.56%8.60%7.75%
450127Melanie GollenaTeam Run Direction 50KF 11:14:39.8+1:03:55.7+10.47%90.52%6.55%5.68%
550182zecel victorio 50KF 11:17:58.3+1:07:14.2+11.01%90.08%6.09%5.21%
650045Diana NomilGlobe Power and Speed 50KF 11:32:01.4+1:21:17.3+13.31%88.25%4.14%3.25%
750126Maurine Gaspar 50KF 11:38:56.9+1:28:12.8+14.44%87.38%3.18%2.28%
850128Merrynce Joy ValcorzaTeam Masaya 50KF 11:43:31.4+1:32:47.3+15.19%86.81%2.55%1.64%
950020Avegail La Rosa Depanay50KF 11:52:53.0+1:42:08.9+16.73%85.67%1.25%0.33%
1050021bee santosu.p ikot 50KF 11:55:15.3+1:44:31.2+17.11%85.39%0.92%0.00%
1150047dolores frondozou.p ikot 50KF 11:55:42.8+1:44:58.7+17.19%85.33%0.86%-0.06%
1250058Fe SinglotBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 11:56:20.2+1:45:36.1+17.29%85.26%0.77%-0.15%
1350073Jean Mitchelle AlbesaJean Mitchelle Albesa 50KF 12:23:02.3+2:12:18.2+21.66%82.19%-2.92%-3.88%
1450070Hazel GaradoBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 12:26:52.3+2:16:08.2+22.29%81.77%-3.45%-4.42%
1550015Anne Maridol P RongavillaRheanatics 50KF 12:47:13.5+2:36:29.4+25.62%79.60%-6.27%-7.27%
1650012Anais A. ManaitTeam Basekamp 50KF 13:23:29.7+3:12:45.6+31.56%76.01%-11.30%-12.34%
1750016Anne Rose Paras 50KF 13:24:01.4+3:13:17.3+31.65%75.96%-11.37%-12.41%
1850006Aiza AlivioGlobe Power and Speed 50KF 13:24:41.2+3:13:57.1+31.76%75.90%-11.46%-12.50%
1950038CYD CHARISSE B IGLESIAteam libakeros 50KF 14:11:02.3+4:00:18.2+39.35%71.76%-17.88%-18.98%
-50057Evona Faith PatinganBontoc Multi Sports 50KF ------
-50168Shirley Sibuyo 50KF ------
-50142REBECCA CAUILANteam libakeros 50KF ------
-50014Anita chutuapeLUTRA 50KF ------
-50167shereal catbaganLUTRA 50KF ------
-50153Roma "TaLee" Tercias 50KF ------
-50104Kristin ann r casilla 50KF ------
-50054Emily Jean D. LaquiFairview Running Club 50KF ------
-50169Stephanie AbnasanTeam Malaya 50KF ------
-50130Michelle Marie Garcia 50KF ------
-50004Adrianne RoxasRERC/UPNR 50KF ------
-50066Girlie MazonTeam Basekamp 50KF ------
-50017apryl rose BesingaRheanatics 50KF ------
-50053Elna Jean H. VillaranOlongapo Runners Club 50KF ------
-50106Loradel Hanopolbjmp ncr 50KF ------
-50115Maritez T. Lagman 50KF ------
-50125Mary anne Frezado Banoy 50KF ------
-50131Miles EvangelistaActive Pinas 50KF ------
-50160Rosalinda t. Obfanteam tagtag 50KF ------
-50176Vivian A Reyes 50KF ------
-50183May Joyce 50KF ------
  • 50K Female - 50K
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
150059Flora Marie KhensayBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 10:10:44.1--100%15.40%14.61%
250031Charlene 50KF 10:18:24.2+7:40.1+1.26%98.76%14.34%13.54%
350111Marcelina OnganBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 10:59:50.2+49:06.1+8.04%92.56%8.60%7.75%
450127Melanie GollenaTeam Run Direction 50KF 11:14:39.8+1:03:55.7+10.47%90.52%6.55%5.68%
550182zecel victorio 50KF 11:17:58.3+1:07:14.2+11.01%90.08%6.09%5.21%
650045Diana NomilGlobe Power and Speed 50KF 11:32:01.4+1:21:17.3+13.31%88.25%4.14%3.25%
750126Maurine Gaspar 50KF 11:38:56.9+1:28:12.8+14.44%87.38%3.18%2.28%
850128Merrynce Joy ValcorzaTeam Masaya 50KF 11:43:31.4+1:32:47.3+15.19%86.81%2.55%1.64%
950020Avegail La Rosa Depanay50KF 11:52:53.0+1:42:08.9+16.73%85.67%1.25%0.33%
1050021bee santosu.p ikot 50KF 11:55:15.3+1:44:31.2+17.11%85.39%0.92%0.00%
1150047dolores frondozou.p ikot 50KF 11:55:42.8+1:44:58.7+17.19%85.33%0.86%-0.06%
1250058Fe SinglotBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 11:56:20.2+1:45:36.1+17.29%85.26%0.77%-0.15%
1350073Jean Mitchelle AlbesaJean Mitchelle Albesa 50KF 12:23:02.3+2:12:18.2+21.66%82.19%-2.92%-3.88%
1450070Hazel GaradoBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 12:26:52.3+2:16:08.2+22.29%81.77%-3.45%-4.42%
1550015Anne Maridol P RongavillaRheanatics 50KF 12:47:13.5+2:36:29.4+25.62%79.60%-6.27%-7.27%
1650012Anais A. ManaitTeam Basekamp 50KF 13:23:29.7+3:12:45.6+31.56%76.01%-11.30%-12.34%
1750016Anne Rose Paras 50KF 13:24:01.4+3:13:17.3+31.65%75.96%-11.37%-12.41%
1850006Aiza AlivioGlobe Power and Speed 50KF 13:24:41.2+3:13:57.1+31.76%75.90%-11.46%-12.50%
1950038CYD CHARISSE B IGLESIAteam libakeros 50KF 14:11:02.3+4:00:18.2+39.35%71.76%-17.88%-18.98%
-50057Evona Faith PatinganBontoc Multi Sports 50KF ------
-50168Shirley Sibuyo 50KF ------
-50142REBECCA CAUILANteam libakeros 50KF ------
-50014Anita chutuapeLUTRA 50KF ------
-50167shereal catbaganLUTRA 50KF ------
-50153Roma "TaLee" Tercias 50KF ------
-50104Kristin ann r casilla 50KF ------
-50054Emily Jean D. LaquiFairview Running Club 50KF ------
-50169Stephanie AbnasanTeam Malaya 50KF ------
-50130Michelle Marie Garcia 50KF ------
-50004Adrianne RoxasRERC/UPNR 50KF ------
-50066Girlie MazonTeam Basekamp 50KF ------
-50017apryl rose BesingaRheanatics 50KF ------
-50053Elna Jean H. VillaranOlongapo Runners Club 50KF ------
-50106Loradel Hanopolbjmp ncr 50KF ------
-50115Maritez T. Lagman 50KF ------
-50125Mary anne Frezado Banoy 50KF ------
-50131Miles EvangelistaActive Pinas 50KF ------
-50160Rosalinda t. Obfanteam tagtag 50KF ------
-50176Vivian A Reyes 50KF ------
-50183May Joyce 50KF ------
  • 50K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
150052ELMER S. RETOLADOTeam Basekamp 50KM 7:07:38.4--100%38.25%37.50%
250148Robin aplaten 50KM 8:45:07.2+1:37:28.8+22.79%81.44%24.17%23.25%
350179Wilfred Lelina 50KM 9:12:58.0+2:05:19.6+29.31%77.34%20.15%19.18%
450089Jomar Buclay 50KM 9:24:30.9+2:16:52.5+32.01%75.75%18.49%17.49%
550147Robilson limmanoSPEED-UP MANILA CITY JAIL 50KM 9:47:53.0+2:40:14.6+37.47%72.74%15.11%14.07%
650081Joe Podco TaynecBontoc Multi Sports 50KM 9:48:40.1+2:41:01.7+37.66%72.65%15.00%13.96%
750139PJ LigutanWGR 50KM 9:48:44.9+2:41:06.5+37.67%72.64%14.99%13.95%
850099Kevin Criz Dungao 50KM 9:49:18.6+2:41:40.2+37.81%72.57%14.91%13.87%
950079Jethro James G. Empeño 50KM 9:50:45.3+2:43:06.9+38.14%72.39%14.70%13.65%
1050043dave evangelistaTeam Basekamp 50KM 9:56:43.4+2:49:05.0+39.54%71.66%13.84%12.78%
1150138Peter Canggat JrBHC 50KM 10:07:25.0+2:59:46.6+42.04%70.40%12.29%11.22%
1250164Rytchterfield Lomong-oyBontoc Multi Sports 50KM 10:10:54.0+3:03:15.6+42.85%70.00%11.79%10.71%
1350011Alvin Jay IsicanTeam Malaya 50KM 10:10:56.1+3:03:17.7+42.86%70.00%11.78%10.71%
1450117Mark David GonzalesTeam Ninja 50KM 10:13:52.1+3:06:13.7+43.55%69.66%11.36%10.28%
1550007Aldrin PalleraTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:14:49.8+3:07:11.4+43.77%69.55%11.22%10.14%
1650036Crisil Cordon 50KM 10:16:06.7+3:08:28.3+44.07%69.41%11.04%9.95%
1750034Clement F. Kittong II 50KM 10:18:40.7+3:11:02.3+44.67%69.12%10.67%9.57%
1850013Andy Lora GreganaTeam Choloflight Multisports 50KM 10:23:33.0+3:15:54.6+45.81%68.58%9.96%8.86%
1950120Mark Anthony B. RedondoTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:24:55.0+3:17:16.6+46.13%68.43%9.76%8.66%
2050082John Aubrey CantalAMCI 50KM 10:34:35.9+3:26:57.5+48.40%67.39%8.37%7.25%
2150088Jojo N. Dela Cruz 50KM 10:36:49.0+3:29:10.6+48.91%67.15%8.05%6.92%
2250129MICHAEL NARALTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:38:56.4+3:31:18.0+49.41%66.93%7.74%6.61%
2350044Derick DimlaGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 10:40:32.2+3:32:53.8+49.78%66.76%7.51%6.38%
2450144RJ LimyuGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 10:40:44.9+3:33:06.5+49.83%66.74%7.48%6.35%
2550172Tim TuscanoTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:41:55.2+3:34:16.8+50.11%66.62%7.31%6.18%
2650145Robert Dequilla 50KM 10:45:01.6+3:37:23.2+50.83%66.30%6.86%5.72%
2750175Victor BracamonteGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 10:46:19.4+3:38:41.0+51.14%66.17%6.67%5.53%
2850122Marlo M. Lizan 50KM 10:47:50.2+3:40:11.8+51.49%66.01%6.45%5.31%
2950056Esteban Cauton 50KM 10:49:15.9+3:41:37.5+51.83%65.87%6.25%5.10%
3050050Efren Mangonon 50KM 10:51:02.6+3:43:24.2+52.24%65.69%5.99%4.84%
3150114Mariano CalumpangTeam Mangken 50KM 10:51:39.6+3:44:01.2+52.39%65.62%5.90%4.75%
3250162Rudy G. PahubasanTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:53:17.2+3:45:38.8+52.77%65.46%5.67%4.52%
3350135paolo aquinotarayem 50KM 10:58:32.4+3:50:54.0+53.99%64.94%4.91%3.75%
3450102Kevin Paul Reblora 50KM 10:58:41.4+3:51:03.0+54.03%64.92%4.89%3.73%
3550137Paul Drossou 50KM 11:02:57.5+3:55:19.1+55.03%64.50%4.27%3.10%
3650032Chester Nicod-amTeam Hungduan 50KM 11:08:24.6+4:00:46.2+56.30%63.98%3.48%2.30%
3750113Marcos E. LontocTeam Marquez 50KM 11:11:30.7+4:03:52.3+57.03%63.68%3.04%1.85%
3850154Romell Mangonon 50KM 11:12:40.6+4:05:02.2+57.30%63.57%2.87%1.68%
3950101Kevin Lee ChanTeam Waldas 50KM 11:14:28.7+4:06:50.3+57.72%63.40%2.61%1.42%
4050028Bryan ValerosGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 11:17:07.0+4:09:28.6+58.34%63.16%2.23%1.03%
4150170Tedz Lagat 50KM 11:17:09.2+4:09:30.8+58.35%63.15%2.22%1.03%
4250024Blaise San MiguelRiptide Dragonboat Crew 50KM 11:18:57.9+4:11:19.5+58.77%62.98%1.96%0.76%
4350105Laurence AspilanBontoc Multi Sports 50KM 11:19:33.9+4:11:55.5+58.91%62.93%1.87%0.67%
4450097Keifer Thomas C. KalangegSexy Pace 50KM 11:20:48.5+4:13:10.1+59.20%62.81%1.69%0.49%
4550123Marlon Gañgan 50KM 11:23:47.0+4:16:08.6+59.90%62.54%1.26%0.06%
4650009Allan bandiolaFairview Running Club 50KM 11:23:52.8+4:16:14.4+59.92%62.53%1.25%0.04%
4750146Robert gervacioUPNR 50KM 11:24:01.8+4:16:23.4+59.95%62.52%1.23%0.02%
4850150Roderick InclanTeam Basekamp 50KM 11:24:03.6+4:16:25.2+59.96%62.51%1.22%0.02%
4950074JED ROSELLTeam Basekamp 50KM 11:24:09.7+4:16:31.3+59.99%62.51%1.21%0.00%
5050068GREGGY GALICIATeam Basekamp 50KM 11:24:11.7+4:16:33.3+59.99%62.50%1.20%0.00%
5150093Joseph C. BalbinoPinoy Aspiring Runners 50KM 11:26:45.4+4:19:07.0+60.59%62.27%0.83%-0.38%
5250023Billy Joe Castro AbacanTeam Rundom Warriors 50KM 11:32:26.8+4:24:48.4+61.92%61.76%0.01%-1.21%
5350177Von wealth leo san joseRekta silangan 50KM 11:32:52.7+4:25:14.3+62.02%61.72%-0.05%-1.27%
5450039Danilo G. Cunanan Jr. 50KM 11:36:20.3+4:28:41.9+62.83%61.41%-0.55%-1.78%
5550159Ronald SantosBHC 50KM 11:36:39.3+4:29:00.9+62.91%61.38%-0.59%-1.82%
5650143Reque Angway 50KM 11:49:02.8+4:41:24.4+65.80%60.31%-2.38%-3.63%
5750112Marco P. Avendaño 50KM 11:50:00.0+4:42:21.6+66.03%60.23%-2.52%-3.77%
5850069Hanz pacañaDavao Ultrarunners Club 50KM 12:01:06.5+4:53:28.1+68.63%59.30%-4.13%-5.40%
5950008Alfredo Menes JrGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 12:01:30.4+4:53:52.0+68.72%59.27%-4.18%-5.46%
6050185Rojan Gray 50KM 12:02:08.8+4:54:30.4+68.87%59.22%-4.28%-5.55%
6150035Cleto CaluzaTeam LUTRA / Team Mangken 50KM 12:03:48.6+4:56:10.2+69.26%59.08%-4.52%-5.79%
6250155Romulo DoctoleroHeroes Hotel Adventure Team 50KM 12:11:03.7+5:03:25.3+70.95%58.50%-5.56%-6.85%
6350001Abdulrahman Z. DaudUPNR/TMTR 50KM 12:15:39.7+5:08:01.3+72.03%58.13%-6.23%-7.52%
6450087John Laureen L. Ceribo 50KM 12:16:36.0+5:08:57.6+72.25%58.06%-6.36%-7.66%
6550003ace lazo 50KM 12:16:51.6+5:09:13.2+72.31%58.04%-6.40%-7.70%
6650149ROBIN JOHN FRIASteam libakeros 50KM 12:19:19.0+5:11:40.6+72.88%57.84%-6.75%-8.06%
6750173Tyron FiasitaoBontoc Multi Sports 50KM 12:20:07.4+5:12:29.0+73.07%57.78%-6.87%-8.18%
6850096Juancho PaduaLUTRA 50KM 12:23:33.7+5:15:55.3+73.88%57.51%-7.37%-8.68%
6950100KEVIN DE JARO 50KM 12:24:52.8+5:17:14.4+74.18%57.41%-7.56%-8.87%
7050084John Christian BalonsoTeam Ninja 50KM 12:26:05.2+5:18:26.8+74.47%57.32%-7.73%-9.05%
7150161Rosler AragdonGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 12:26:24.6+5:18:46.2+74.54%57.29%-7.78%-9.10%
7250064Gerald Kress C. Bulayungan 50KM 12:28:18.6+5:20:40.2+74.99%57.15%-8.05%-9.37%
7350163Ruston Christian G. ZarateUPNR 50KM 12:34:36.8+5:26:58.4+76.46%56.67%-8.96%-10.29%
7450151Rodolfo De Ocampo JrTram Bang Bang 50KM 12:36:15.9+5:28:37.5+76.85%56.55%-9.20%-10.54%
7550121MARKO A CABESASteam libakeros 50KM 12:36:27.3+5:28:48.9+76.89%56.53%-9.23%-10.56%
7650090Jonel Mendoza 50KM 12:39:53.8+5:32:15.4+77.70%56.28%-9.73%-11.07%
7750033Christian G. BeltranTeam Choloflight Multisports 50KM 12:41:59.3+5:34:20.9+78.18%56.12%-10.03%-11.37%