MFG Cyclocross - Woodland Park GP 1:00

Sunday, November 18, 2018 1:00 PM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 138
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Monday, November 19, 2018 2:39 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1st & 2nd Grade Boys
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
12300Cadel JarrettPSC 1st & 2nd Grade Boys8 12:44.71--100%15.95%12.69%
290000Nils StevensonBaa 1st & 2nd Grade Boys6 13:04.11+0:19.4+2.54%97.53%13.82%10.47%
32276Mason TornowRad Racing 1st & 2nd Grade Boys7 13:21.61+0:36.9+4.83%95.40%11.90%8.47%
  • 1st & 2nd Grade Girls
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
12268Natalie WujickNWCX Project 1st & 2nd Grade Girls7 14:55.91--100%21.17%17.60%
21702Esme Guist 1st & 2nd Grade Girls6 17:26.41+2:30.5+16.80%85.62%7.93%3.76%
32295Clara WolfAlki Rubicon 1st & 2nd Grade Girls8 18:07.31+3:11.4+21.36%82.40%4.33%0.00%
  • 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1235Tomas McintoshHagens Berman - EY Society 3rd - 5th Grade Boys10 35:13.54--100%1.77%1.80%
2265Jackson HsuCycle U 3rd - 5th Grade Boys10 35:52.24+0:38.7+1.83%98.20%-0.02%0.00%
3285Hayden BondCycle U 3rd - 5th Grade Boys11 36:29.34+1:15.8+3.59%96.54%-1.75%-1.72%
  • 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1288Keaghlan RobinsonNWCX Project 3rd - 5th Grade Girls10 36:12.94--100%2.15%3.19%
2304Ivy StringhamNWCX Project 3rd - 5th Grade Girls10 37:24.54+1:11.6+3.30%96.81%-1.07%0.00%
3264Iris PhillipsCycle U 3rd - 5th Grade Girls11 37:24.74+1:11.8+3.30%96.80%-1.08%-0.01%
  • High School Boys
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
11466Dashawn I HutchinsonRad Racing Nw High School Boys18 29:36.84--100%15.77%18.47%
21496Euan Mcelwaine High School Boys15 30:04.64+0:27.8+1.56%98.46%14.46%17.19%
31398Skye McDonald High School Boys15 31:18.04+1:41.2+5.70%94.61%10.98%13.82%
  • High School Girls
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
11062Olivia KingMTP High School Girls18 30:18.13--100%4.48%4.48%
21488Isabella CoppeansMajor Taylor Project High School Girls15 33:08.63+2:50.5+9.38%91.43%-4.48%-4.48%
3979Chanis CarlosMajor Taylor Project High School Girls18 -2 laps1-----
  • Middle School Boys
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11888Henry L Kaeser Middle School BoysM 29:57.84--100%9.86%8.65%
21874Itai MalakoffCycle U Middle School Boys13 29:59.94+0:02.1+0.12%99.88%9.75%8.54%
31873Parker StanfordCycle U Middle School Boys14 30:07.34+0:09.5+0.53%99.47%9.38%8.17%
  • Middle School Girls
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
11550Ryan ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Middle School Girls13 37:36.54--100%2.42%2.42%
21787Greta KornmannNWCX Project Middle School Girls11 39:28.54+1:52.0+4.96%95.27%-2.42%-2.42%
31899Catherine HarasimowiczDyna Middle School Girls11 -1 lap3-----