Conquer Assault 50 2018

Sunday, November 4, 2018 00:00 (GMT+8) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Tanay, Philippines
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 155
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: HMD Global TA-1032
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Wednesday, November 7, 2018 23:16 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Conquer Assault 50 2018

  • 12K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-1201Serafin MenesesTeam Meneses 12KM ------
-1202Mark Miler Guarinkhulet&kuleet 12KM ------
-1203Alfin Villegas 12KM ------
-1204Cesar Jay Rago 12KM ------
-1205Dani FamarinFitph 12KF ------
-1206Karen Famarin 12KF ------
-1207Leo NatividadEchosph 12KM ------
-1208Bernadine ManansalaTeam Bulacan 12KF ------
-1209Raniel MaclangTeam Bulacan 12KM ------
-1210Maria Ernestina CabalTeam Bulacan 12KF ------
-1211Reynald SanchezTMTR 12KM ------
-1212Cristine Fronda 12KF ------
-1213Red Artazo 12KF ------
-1214Jenny Villaflor JandusayTMTR 12KF ------
-1215Ruel ManaoisTMTR 12KM ------
-1216Maria Seona QueipoTMTR 12KF ------
-1217Charmaine NebreTMTR 12KF ------
-1218Grace Abigael DizonTMTR 12KF ------
-1219Kenneth Jules CabuyaoTMTR 12KM ------
-1220Francis AnchoTMTR 12KM ------
-1221Romnick VicenteTMTR 12KM ------
-1222Janice AlabatTMTR 12KM ------
-1223Allan MagtiraTMTR 12KM ------
-1224Jesus Pasadilla 12KM ------
-1225Hazel LichaucoNU Mountaineers 12KF ------
-1226Hazel BeticNU Mountaineers 12KF ------
-1227Jem JacaNU Mountaineers 12KM ------
-1228Jhing IluminNU Mountaineers 12KM ------
-1229Michael San ManuelNU Mountaineers 12KM ------
-1230Dustine BaldoviNU Mountaineers 12KM ------
-1231Jaime De JesusNU Mountaineers 12KM ------
-1232Alexis CortezNU Mountaineers 12KM ------
-1233Danilo GulinaoTMTR 12KM ------
-1241Cristina EmbansangTMTR 12KF ------
-1242Jing Ragas 12KF ------
-1243Neth Ragas 12KF ------
-1244Jacob del Valle 12KM ------
-1245Austen Dorothy Galvez 12KF ------
-1246Ymae EnerioTMTR 12KF ------
  • 12K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-1205Dani FamarinFitph 12KF ------
-1206Karen Famarin 12KF ------
-1208Bernadine ManansalaTeam Bulacan 12KF ------
-1210Maria Ernestina CabalTeam Bulacan 12KF ------
-1212Cristine Fronda 12KF ------
-1213Red Artazo 12KF ------
-1214Jenny Villaflor JandusayTMTR 12KF ------
-1216Maria Seona QueipoTMTR 12KF ------
-1217Charmaine NebreTMTR 12KF ------
-1218Grace Abigael DizonTMTR 12KF ------
-1225Hazel LichaucoNU Mountaineers 12KF ------
-1226Hazel BeticNU Mountaineers 12KF ------
-1241Cristina EmbansangTMTR 12KF ------
-1242Jing Ragas 12KF ------
-1243Neth Ragas 12KF ------
-1245Austen Dorothy Galvez 12KF ------
-1246Ymae EnerioTMTR 12KF ------
  • 12K Female - 12K
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-1205Dani FamarinFitph 12KF ------
-1206Karen Famarin 12KF ------
-1208Bernadine ManansalaTeam Bulacan 12KF ------
-1210Maria Ernestina CabalTeam Bulacan 12KF ------
-1212Cristine Fronda 12KF ------
-1213Red Artazo 12KF ------
-1214Jenny Villaflor JandusayTMTR 12KF ------
-1216Maria Seona QueipoTMTR 12KF ------
-1217Charmaine NebreTMTR 12KF ------
-1218Grace Abigael DizonTMTR 12KF ------
-1225Hazel LichaucoNU Mountaineers 12KF ------
-1226Hazel BeticNU Mountaineers 12KF ------
-1241Cristina EmbansangTMTR 12KF ------
-1242Jing Ragas 12KF ------
-1243Neth Ragas 12KF ------
-1245Austen Dorothy Galvez 12KF ------
-1246Ymae EnerioTMTR 12KF ------
  • 12K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-1201Serafin MenesesTeam Meneses 12KM ------
-1202Mark Miler Guarinkhulet&kuleet 12KM ------
-1203Alfin Villegas 12KM ------
-1204Cesar Jay Rago 12KM ------
-1207Leo NatividadEchosph 12KM ------
-1209Raniel MaclangTeam Bulacan 12KM ------
-1211Reynald SanchezTMTR 12KM ------
-1215Ruel ManaoisTMTR 12KM ------
-1219Kenneth Jules CabuyaoTMTR 12KM ------
-1220Francis AnchoTMTR 12KM ------
-1221Romnick VicenteTMTR 12KM ------
-1222Janice AlabatTMTR 12KM ------
-1223Allan MagtiraTMTR 12KM ------
-1224Jesus Pasadilla 12KM ------
-1227Jem JacaNU Mountaineers 12KM ------
-1228Jhing IluminNU Mountaineers 12KM ------
-1229Michael San ManuelNU Mountaineers 12KM ------
-1230Dustine BaldoviNU Mountaineers 12KM ------
-1231Jaime De JesusNU Mountaineers 12KM ------
-1232Alexis CortezNU Mountaineers 12KM ------
-1233Danilo GulinaoTMTR 12KM ------
-1244Jacob del Valle 12KM ------
  • 12K Male - 12K
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-1201Serafin MenesesTeam Meneses 12KM ------
-1202Mark Miler Guarinkhulet&kuleet 12KM ------
-1203Alfin Villegas 12KM ------
-1204Cesar Jay Rago 12KM ------
-1207Leo NatividadEchosph 12KM ------
-1209Raniel MaclangTeam Bulacan 12KM ------
-1211Reynald SanchezTMTR 12KM ------
-1215Ruel ManaoisTMTR 12KM ------
-1219Kenneth Jules CabuyaoTMTR 12KM ------
-1220Francis AnchoTMTR 12KM ------
-1221Romnick VicenteTMTR 12KM ------
-1222Janice AlabatTMTR 12KM ------
-1223Allan MagtiraTMTR 12KM ------
-1224Jesus Pasadilla 12KM ------
-1227Jem JacaNU Mountaineers 12KM ------
-1228Jhing IluminNU Mountaineers 12KM ------
-1229Michael San ManuelNU Mountaineers 12KM ------
-1230Dustine BaldoviNU Mountaineers 12KM ------
-1231Jaime De JesusNU Mountaineers 12KM ------
-1232Alexis CortezNU Mountaineers 12KM ------
-1233Danilo GulinaoTMTR 12KM ------
-1244Jacob del Valle 12KM ------
  • 25K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-2501Jerico A. Reyes 25KM ------
-2502Rodel SisonGrass Warrior 25KM ------
-2503Ernan De Jesus 25KM ------
-2504Victor Rodriguez 25KM ------
-2505Rogelio Palma 25KM ------
-2506John Robas 25KM ------
-2509Rocelda Frayna 25KF ------
-2510Ross Michael Ebarvia 25KM ------
-2511Ben Angelo FiguraBrgy Pungay 25KM ------
-2512Lester Paul HemedesGrass Warrior 25KM ------
-2513Mark BenitezGrass Warrior 25KM ------
-2514Raymark Samiado 25KM ------
-2515Jennylee Pascua 25KF ------
-2516Douglas Cabal 25KM ------
-2517Earl QuerijeroUPNR 25KM ------
-2518Christopher Tabirara 25KM ------
-2521Linda NievaTMTR 25KF ------
-2522Monica Ivy EstradaTMTR 25KF ------
-2523Abdulrahman DaudTMTR 25KM ------
-2524Jessica BacudTMTR 25KF ------
-2525Clifford Harmony BaligodTMTR 25KM ------
-2526Dianne Lorraine OcampoTMTR 25KF ------
-2527Erwin Rommel AustriaTMTR 25KM ------
-2528Shawn Michael LorenzoTMTR 25KM ------
-2529Jeffrey OtrilloTMTR 25KM ------
-2530Rey DanoTMTR 25KM ------
-2531Jason ChenillaTMTR 25KM ------
-2532Rigel RespetoTMTR 25KM ------
-2533Shiela Mae SayocoTMTR 25KF ------
-2534Mar RoblesTMTR 25KM ------
-2535Ariel CarpioTMTR 25KM ------
-2536John Paulo CabarrubiasTMTR 25KM ------
-2537Cristina BautistaTMTR 25KF ------
-2538Marlon GanganTMTR 25KM ------
-2539Lawrence Deign Aquino 25KM ------
-2540Melissa Aquino 25KF ------
-2541Rod BinayugTeam Conquer 25KM ------
-2542Fredison Ruiz 25KM ------
-2543Serafin Munoz Jr. 25KM ------
-2544Henry Laron 25KM ------
-2545Jennica Secuya 25KF ------
-2546Alan Aguinaldo 25KM ------
-2547Mhon LuboTMTR 25KM ------
-2548Jose Layones 25KM ------
-2549Mhon Lubo 25KM ------
-2550Elwin Sardinia 25KM ------
-2551Emy LuboTMTR 25KF ------
-2552Jennet BalaneTMTR 25KF ------
-2559Benzon Coleta 25KM ------
-2560Aldrich Ace VillacrosisNU Mountaineers 25KM ------
-2561Ezra Mae Mahusay 25KF ------
-2562Lenerwin Onanad360 Fitness Club 25KM ------
-2563Arturo MontallanaTMTR 25KM ------
-2564Christine Izha Lao 25KF ------
-2565James Andrew Enriquez 25KM ------
-2566Cheryl Quinansan 25KF ------
-2567Reynaldo Andres 25KM ------
-2568King Russell Cruz360 FItness 25KM ------
-2569Jose Karlo DollagaTMTR 25KM ------
  • 25K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-2509Rocelda Frayna 25KF ------
-2515Jennylee Pascua 25KF ------
-2521Linda NievaTMTR 25KF ------
-2522Monica Ivy EstradaTMTR 25KF ------
-2524Jessica BacudTMTR 25KF ------
-2526Dianne Lorraine OcampoTMTR 25KF ------
-2533Shiela Mae SayocoTMTR 25KF ------
-2537Cristina BautistaTMTR 25KF ------
-2540Melissa Aquino 25KF ------
-2545Jennica Secuya 25KF ------
-2551Emy LuboTMTR 25KF ------
-2552Jennet BalaneTMTR 25KF ------
-2561Ezra Mae Mahusay 25KF ------
-2564Christine Izha Lao 25KF ------
-2566Cheryl Quinansan 25KF ------
  • 25K Female - 25K
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-2509Rocelda Frayna 25KF ------
-2515Jennylee Pascua 25KF ------
-2521Linda NievaTMTR 25KF ------
-2522Monica Ivy EstradaTMTR 25KF ------
-2524Jessica BacudTMTR 25KF ------
-2526Dianne Lorraine OcampoTMTR 25KF ------
-2533Shiela Mae SayocoTMTR 25KF ------
-2537Cristina BautistaTMTR 25KF ------
-2540Melissa Aquino 25KF ------
-2545Jennica Secuya 25KF ------
-2551Emy LuboTMTR 25KF ------
-2552Jennet BalaneTMTR 25KF ------
-2561Ezra Mae Mahusay 25KF ------
-2564Christine Izha Lao 25KF ------
-2566Cheryl Quinansan 25KF ------
  • 25K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-2501Jerico A. Reyes 25KM ------
-2502Rodel SisonGrass Warrior 25KM ------
-2503Ernan De Jesus 25KM ------
-2504Victor Rodriguez 25KM ------
-2505Rogelio Palma 25KM ------
-2506John Robas 25KM ------
-2510Ross Michael Ebarvia 25KM ------
-2511Ben Angelo FiguraBrgy Pungay 25KM ------
-2512Lester Paul HemedesGrass Warrior 25KM ------
-2513Mark BenitezGrass Warrior 25KM ------
-2514Raymark Samiado 25KM ------
-2516Douglas Cabal 25KM ------
-2517Earl QuerijeroUPNR 25KM ------
-2518Christopher Tabirara 25KM ------
-2523Abdulrahman DaudTMTR 25KM ------
-2525Clifford Harmony BaligodTMTR 25KM ------
-2527Erwin Rommel AustriaTMTR 25KM ------
-2528Shawn Michael LorenzoTMTR 25KM ------
-2529Jeffrey OtrilloTMTR 25KM ------
-2530Rey DanoTMTR 25KM ------
-2531Jason ChenillaTMTR 25KM ------
-2532Rigel RespetoTMTR 25KM ------
-2534Mar RoblesTMTR 25KM ------
-2535Ariel CarpioTMTR 25KM ------
-2536John Paulo CabarrubiasTMTR 25KM ------
-2538Marlon GanganTMTR 25KM ------
-2539Lawrence Deign Aquino 25KM ------
-2541Rod BinayugTeam Conquer 25KM ------
-2542Fredison Ruiz 25KM ------
-2543Serafin Munoz Jr. 25KM ------
-2544Henry Laron 25KM ------
-2546Alan Aguinaldo 25KM ------
-2547Mhon LuboTMTR 25KM ------
-2548Jose Layones 25KM ------
-2549Mhon Lubo 25KM ------
-2550Elwin Sardinia 25KM ------
-2559Benzon Coleta 25KM ------
-2560Aldrich Ace VillacrosisNU Mountaineers 25KM ------
-2562Lenerwin Onanad360 Fitness Club 25KM ------
-2563Arturo MontallanaTMTR 25KM ------
-2565James Andrew Enriquez 25KM ------
-2567Reynaldo Andres 25KM ------
-2568King Russell Cruz360 FItness 25KM ------
-2569Jose Karlo DollagaTMTR 25KM ------
  • 25K Male - 25K
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-2501Jerico A. Reyes 25KM ------
-2502Rodel SisonGrass Warrior 25KM ------
-2503Ernan De Jesus 25KM ------
-2504Victor Rodriguez 25KM ------
-2505Rogelio Palma 25KM ------
-2506John Robas 25KM ------
-2510Ross Michael Ebarvia 25KM ------
-2511Ben Angelo FiguraBrgy Pungay 25KM ------
-2512Lester Paul HemedesGrass Warrior 25KM ------
-2513Mark BenitezGrass Warrior 25KM ------
-2514Raymark Samiado 25KM ------
-2516Douglas Cabal 25KM ------
-2517Earl QuerijeroUPNR 25KM ------
-2518Christopher Tabirara 25KM ------
-2523Abdulrahman DaudTMTR 25KM ------
-2525Clifford Harmony BaligodTMTR 25KM ------
-2527Erwin Rommel AustriaTMTR 25KM ------
-2528Shawn Michael LorenzoTMTR 25KM ------
-2529Jeffrey OtrilloTMTR 25KM ------
-2530Rey DanoTMTR 25KM ------
-2531Jason ChenillaTMTR 25KM ------
-2532Rigel RespetoTMTR 25KM ------
-2534Mar RoblesTMTR 25KM ------
-2535Ariel CarpioTMTR 25KM ------
-2536John Paulo CabarrubiasTMTR 25KM ------
-2538Marlon GanganTMTR 25KM ------
-2539Lawrence Deign Aquino 25KM ------
-2541Rod BinayugTeam Conquer 25KM ------
-2542Fredison Ruiz 25KM ------
-2543Serafin Munoz Jr. 25KM ------
-2544Henry Laron 25KM ------
-2546Alan Aguinaldo 25KM ------
-2547Mhon LuboTMTR 25KM ------
-2548Jose Layones 25KM ------
-2549Mhon Lubo 25KM ------
-2550Elwin Sardinia 25KM ------
-2559Benzon Coleta 25KM ------
-2560Aldrich Ace VillacrosisNU Mountaineers 25KM ------
-2562Lenerwin Onanad360 Fitness Club 25KM ------
-2563Arturo MontallanaTMTR 25KM ------
-2565James Andrew Enriquez 25KM ------
-2567Reynaldo Andres 25KM ------
-2568King Russell Cruz360 FItness 25KM ------
-2569Jose Karlo DollagaTMTR 25KM ------
  • 50K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-5001Duane Craig R. Teves 50KM ------
-5002Angelo Gabrielle Morales 50KM ------
-5003Desiree A. Ravago 50KF ------
-5004Robert A. GervacioPAR/ UPNR 50KM ------
-5005Roma A. TerciasPAR 50KF ------
-5006Lemuel C. Ramos 50KM ------
-5007Teodoro Mallen 50KM ------
-5008Dennis Matias 50KM ------
-5009John Carlo Arevalo 50KM ------
-5010Reyman DelgadoTeam Choloflight 50KM ------
-5011Benedick MamauagTMTR 50KM ------
-5012Eric OlletaTeam Choloflight 50KM ------
-5013Rudy PaghubasanTeam CARE 50KM ------
-5014Patrick Belord CallejaTMTR 50KM ------
-5015Armando MuraoWAWA Boys 50KM ------
-5016Ernesto MendozaTMTR 50KM ------
-5017Ritchie PascasioYapak/ PMC 50KM ------
-5018Dominic Jamisola 50KM ------
-5019Ariel Aquino 50KM ------
-5020Joven Naculangga 50KM ------
-5021Rose CaneteTMTR 50KF ------
-5022Joyce Nato TagongtongTMTR 50KF ------
-5023Alexis PabiaTMTR 50KM ------
-5024Ronel RiveraTMTR 50KM ------
-5025Rommel CamiloTMTR 50KM ------
-5026Lyzeth GuilasTMTR 50KF ------
-5027Fleurdelize BacoTMTR 50KF ------
-5028Jose Rizandro BalderamaTMTR 50KM ------
-5029Mario ParedesTMTR 50KM ------
-5030Jhumel DeticioTMTR 50KM ------
-5031Edwin Sta. MariaTMTR 50KM ------
-5032Jep Usi MoralesTMTR 50KM ------
-5033Reneboy NaculanggaTMTR 50KM ------
-5034William TabutolTMTR 50KM ------
-5035Fatima Gelliana LimpasanTMTR 50KF ------
-5036Dhindo De GuzmanTMTR 50KM ------
-5037Jerriel MasilunganTeam Conquer 50KM ------
-5038Myleene Galan 50KF ------
-5039Nelson ElijeranRun Heya 50KM ------
-5040Joel GuiangTAC Boys 50KM ------
-5041Marjon RodaTAC Boys 50KM ------
-5042Reynand SalavaniaUPNR 50KM ------
-5043Kindu G. CaberteTMTR 50KM ------
-5044Manolito DivinaTMTR 50KM ------
-5045Rayman Delos AngelesBTR 50KM ------
-5046Joy Delos AngelesBTR 50KF ------
-5047Lizel BarbozaBTR 50KF ------
-5048Ivan Rigor ForcadillaBTR 50KM ------
-5053Renson EmraduraTMTR 50KM ------
-5054Abigail BardinasUPNR 50KF ------
-5055Reggie BrigueraUPNR 50KM ------
-5056Maila BautistaTeam Amihan 50KF ------
-5057Rhett Del Rosario 50KM ------
-5058Isabel Bautista 50KF ------
-5059Paolo Duran 50KM ------
-5060Brian ManaloHeya 50KM ------
-5061ABdulrahmanTMTR 50KM ------
  • 50K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-5003Desiree A. Ravago 50KF ------
-5005Roma A. TerciasPAR 50KF ------
-5021Rose CaneteTMTR 50KF ------
-5022Joyce Nato TagongtongTMTR 50KF ------
-5026Lyzeth GuilasTMTR 50KF ------
-5027Fleurdelize BacoTMTR 50KF ------
-5035Fatima Gelliana LimpasanTMTR 50KF ------
-5038Myleene Galan 50KF ------
-5046Joy Delos AngelesBTR 50KF ------
-5047Lizel BarbozaBTR 50KF ------
-5054Abigail BardinasUPNR 50KF ------
-5056Maila BautistaTeam Amihan 50KF ------
-5058Isabel Bautista 50KF ------
  • 50K Female - 50K
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-5003Desiree A. Ravago 50KF ------
-5005Roma A. TerciasPAR 50KF ------
-5021Rose CaneteTMTR 50KF ------
-5022Joyce Nato TagongtongTMTR 50KF ------
-5026Lyzeth GuilasTMTR 50KF ------
-5027Fleurdelize BacoTMTR 50KF ------
-5035Fatima Gelliana LimpasanTMTR 50KF ------
-5038Myleene Galan 50KF ------
-5046Joy Delos AngelesBTR 50KF ------
-5047Lizel BarbozaBTR 50KF ------
-5054Abigail BardinasUPNR 50KF ------
-5056Maila BautistaTeam Amihan 50KF ------
-5058Isabel Bautista 50KF ------
  • 50K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-5001Duane Craig R. Teves 50KM ------
-5002Angelo Gabrielle Morales 50KM ------
-5004Robert A. GervacioPAR/ UPNR 50KM ------
-5006Lemuel C. Ramos 50KM ------
-5007Teodoro Mallen 50KM ------
-5008Dennis Matias 50KM ------
-5009John Carlo Arevalo 50KM ------
-5010Reyman DelgadoTeam Choloflight 50KM ------
-5011Benedick MamauagTMTR 50KM ------
-5012Eric OlletaTeam Choloflight 50KM ------
-5013Rudy PaghubasanTeam CARE 50KM ------
-5014Patrick Belord CallejaTMTR 50KM ------
-5015Armando MuraoWAWA Boys 50KM ------
-5016Ernesto MendozaTMTR 50KM ------
-5017Ritchie PascasioYapak/ PMC 50KM ------
-5018Dominic Jamisola 50KM ------
-5019Ariel Aquino 50KM ------
-5020Joven Naculangga 50KM ------
-5023Alexis PabiaTMTR 50KM ------
-5024Ronel RiveraTMTR 50KM ------
-5025Rommel CamiloTMTR 50KM ------
-5028Jose Rizandro BalderamaTMTR 50KM ------
-5029Mario ParedesTMTR 50KM ------
-5030Jhumel DeticioTMTR 50KM ------
-5031Edwin Sta. MariaTMTR 50KM ------
-5032Jep Usi MoralesTMTR 50KM ------
-5033Reneboy NaculanggaTMTR 50KM ------
-5034William TabutolTMTR 50KM ------
-5036Dhindo De GuzmanTMTR 50KM ------
-5037Jerriel MasilunganTeam Conquer 50KM ------
-5039Nelson ElijeranRun Heya 50KM ------
-5040Joel GuiangTAC Boys 50KM ------
-5041Marjon RodaTAC Boys 50KM ------
-5042Reynand SalavaniaUPNR 50KM ------
-5043Kindu G. CaberteTMTR 50KM ------
-5044Manolito DivinaTMTR 50KM ------
-5045Rayman Delos AngelesBTR 50KM ------
-5048Ivan Rigor ForcadillaBTR 50KM ------
-5053Renson EmraduraTMTR 50KM ------
-5055Reggie BrigueraUPNR 50KM ------
-5057Rhett Del Rosario 50KM ------
-5059Paolo Duran 50KM ------
-5060Brian ManaloHeya 50KM ------
-5061ABdulrahmanTMTR 50KM ------
  • 50K Male - 50K
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-5001Duane Craig R. Teves 50KM ------
-5002Angelo Gabrielle Morales 50KM ------
-5004Robert A. GervacioPAR/ UPNR 50KM ------
-5006Lemuel C. Ramos 50KM ------
-5007Teodoro Mallen 50KM ------
-5008Dennis Matias 50KM ------
-5009John Carlo Arevalo 50KM ------
-5010Reyman DelgadoTeam Choloflight 50KM ------
-5011Benedick MamauagTMTR 50KM ------
-5012Eric OlletaTeam Choloflight 50KM ------
-5013Rudy PaghubasanTeam CARE 50KM ------
-5014Patrick Belord CallejaTMTR 50KM ------
-5015Armando MuraoWAWA Boys 50KM ------
-5016Ernesto MendozaTMTR 50KM ------
-5017Ritchie PascasioYapak/ PMC 50KM ------
-5018Dominic Jamisola 50KM ------
-5019Ariel Aquino 50KM ------
-5020Joven Naculangga 50KM ------
-5023Alexis PabiaTMTR 50KM ------
-5024Ronel RiveraTMTR 50KM ------
-5025Rommel CamiloTMTR 50KM ------
-5028Jose Rizandro BalderamaTMTR 50KM ------
-5029Mario ParedesTMTR 50KM ------
-5030Jhumel DeticioTMTR 50KM ------
-5031Edwin Sta. MariaTMTR 50KM ------
-5032Jep Usi MoralesTMTR 50KM ------
-5033Reneboy NaculanggaTMTR 50KM ------
-5034William TabutolTMTR 50KM ------
-5036Dhindo De GuzmanTMTR 50KM ------
-5037Jerriel MasilunganTeam Conquer 50KM ------
-5039Nelson ElijeranRun Heya 50KM ------
-5040Joel GuiangTAC Boys 50KM ------
-5041Marjon RodaTAC Boys 50KM ------
-5042Reynand SalavaniaUPNR 50KM ------
-5043Kindu G. CaberteTMTR 50KM ------
-5044Manolito DivinaTMTR 50KM ------
-5045Rayman Delos AngelesBTR 50KM ------
-5048Ivan Rigor ForcadillaBTR 50KM ------
-5053Renson EmraduraTMTR 50KM ------
-5055Reggie BrigueraUPNR 50KM ------
-5057Rhett Del Rosario 50KM ------
-5059Paolo Duran 50KM ------
-5060Brian ManaloHeya 50KM ------
-5061ABdulrahmanTMTR 50KM ------