Green Thumb Fen 10 Mile Road Race 2018

Sunday, October 28, 2018 11:00 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: West Walton, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 359
Timed on: samsung SM-T330
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Saturday, November 17, 2018 13:32 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Fenland Running Club
Race website: www.fenlandrunningclub.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1225Ramadan OsmanCOLCHESTER HARRIERS AC Male Senior20M 52:41.1--100%37.21%36.22%5:16.1
2355Dominic MoszkalPETERBOROUGH AC Male Senior24M 54:44.0+2:02.9+3.89%96.26%34.77%33.74%5:28.3
332Richard EbbsRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4948M 56:51.2+4:10.1+7.91%92.67%32.25%31.17%5:41.0
4249Matt PyattDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 40-4441M 56:51.9+4:10.8+7.93%92.65%32.23%31.16%5:41.1
5245Paul Halford Male 45-4945M 57:00.7+4:19.6+8.21%92.41%32.06%30.98%5:42.0
64Mark WaineAMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS RC Male 45-4948M 57:03.8+4:22.7+8.31%92.33%32.00%30.92%5:42.2
7159Ty FarrerHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Male 45-4945M 57:20.5+4:39.4+8.84%91.88%31.66%30.58%5:44.0
8367Martin GichuhiBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior39M 57:38.9+4:57.8+9.42%91.39%31.30%30.21%5:45.7
9373Jonathan PeetPETERBOROUGH AC Male 40-4441M 58:55.7+6:14.6+11.85%89.41%29.77%28.66%5:53.5
10144Nick OsbornHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Male Senior38M 58:57.2+6:16.1+11.90%89.37%29.74%28.63%5:53.5
1151Neil ShortenST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 40-4440M 58:59.6+6:18.5+11.97%89.31%29.70%28.58%5:53.8
12320Jon AndersonCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Male 50-5454M 1:00:07.6+7:26.5+14.12%87.62%28.35%27.21%6:00.5
13398Johanna O'ReganST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 35-3935F 1:00:08.8+7:27.7+14.16%87.59%28.32%27.18%6:00.6
14193Jeff LucasWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4442M 1:01:15.1+8:34.0+16.26%86.01%27.01%25.85%6:07.3
15399Andrew PlumeFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Senior36M 1:01:16.9+8:35.8+16.32%85.97%26.97%25.81%6:07.3
1688Lewis SaundersFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Senior28M 1:01:23.4+8:42.3+16.52%85.82%26.84%25.68%6:07.9
17296Scott MeadowsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior39M 1:01:32.7+8:51.6+16.82%85.60%26.66%25.49%6:09.1
18166Robert FarrantBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4946M 1:02:30.7+9:49.6+18.65%84.28%25.50%24.32%6:14.8
19331Piers SerjeantST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 40-4444M 1:02:44.1+10:03.0+19.08%83.98%25.24%24.05%6:15.9
20184Jonathan HaynesBISHOPS STORTFORD RC Male 60-6463M 1:03:24.8+10:43.7+20.36%83.08%24.43%23.23%6:20.1
21354Niall Jackson Male Senior21M 1:03:25.5+10:44.4+20.39%83.07%24.42%23.21%6:20.4
22112Robert MorganBIGGLESWADE AC Male 40-4442M 1:03:36.1+10:55.0+20.72%82.84%24.20%23.00%6:21.3
23392Stephen HowardELY RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:03:44.1+11:03.0+20.97%82.66%24.05%22.84%6:22.2
2438Marcus DaveyBIGGLESWADE AC Male 45-4947M 1:03:46.6+11:05.5+21.05%82.61%24.00%22.79%6:22.4
25345Aidan CoughlanVEGAN RUNNERS UK Male Senior36M 1:03:52.3+11:11.2+21.23%82.49%23.88%22.67%6:23.2
26175Harrison EvansBRJ RUN AND TRI Male Senior35M 1:03:57.8+11:16.7+21.41%82.37%23.77%22.56%6:23.3
2745Gavin ReynoldsRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior33M 1:04:20.3+11:39.2+22.12%81.89%23.33%22.11%6:25.3
28374Luke Brown Male Senior24M 1:04:43.1+12:02.0+22.84%81.41%22.87%21.65%6:28.1
29294James SadlierPETERBOROUGH AC Male 40-4441M 1:04:57.6+12:16.5+23.30%81.10%22.59%21.36%6:29.7
30145Toni AlcarazMARCH AC Female 40-4444F 1:04:58.5+12:17.4+23.33%81.09%22.57%21.34%6:29.6
3133Andy ColeMARCH AC Male 50-5450M 1:05:13.9+12:32.8+23.81%80.77%22.26%21.03%6:30.8
3211Wayne BradleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4948M 1:05:15.2+12:34.1+23.86%80.74%22.24%21.00%6:30.5
33128Paul BaxterBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5956M 1:05:57.5+13:16.4+25.19%79.88%21.40%20.15%6:35.4
34125Sam RussellWYMONDHAM AC Male Senior30M 1:06:24.7+13:43.6+26.05%79.33%20.86%19.60%6:38.2
35126Bethan EversonFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female Senior27F 1:06:28.5+13:47.4+26.17%79.26%20.78%19.52%6:38.5
3655Steve PaulEASTERN MASTERS AC Male 55-5957M 1:06:34.6+13:53.5+26.37%79.13%20.66%19.40%6:37.8
3773Andrew LarhamMARCH AC Male 60-6460M 1:06:46.8+14:05.7+26.75%78.89%20.42%19.15%6:40.1
3824Jerry PullingerBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Male 60-6460M 1:07:27.2+14:46.1+28.03%78.11%19.61%18.34%6:44.0
39250Mark PereiraBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior36M 1:07:33.8+14:52.7+28.24%77.98%19.48%18.20%6:45.0
40132Simon ParkesNENE VALLEY HARRIERS Male Senior34M 1:07:36.9+14:55.8+28.34%77.92%19.42%18.14%6:43.6
41221Neil WatsonWEST NORFOLK AC Male 45-4946M 1:07:54.7+15:13.6+28.90%77.58%19.07%17.78%6:46.6
4249Robin WrightMARCH AC Male Senior36M 1:08:07.2+15:26.1+29.30%77.34%18.82%17.53%6:48.1
43120Mat EyreRUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA Male 40-4444M 1:08:11.2+15:30.1+29.42%77.27%18.74%17.45%6:48.0
4472Geraldine LarhamMARCH AC Female 45-4948F 1:08:16.9+15:35.8+29.60%77.16%18.63%17.33%6:49.3
4510John StottBIGGLESWADE AC Male 45-4949M 1:08:21.7+15:40.6+29.76%77.07%18.53%17.24%6:48.9
46334Shelley DuffyBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 40-4440F 1:08:26.3+15:45.2+29.90%76.98%18.44%17.14%6:49.8
47214Christopher HopewellBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior37M 1:08:26.7+15:45.6+29.91%76.97%18.43%17.14%6:50.3
48277James FisherELY RUNNERS Male 40-4442M 1:08:36.9+15:55.8+30.24%76.78%18.23%16.93%6:51.7
4921Peter WardTHORNEY RC Male 50-5454M 1:08:42.0+16:00.9+30.40%76.69%18.13%16.83%6:51.4
5090Daniella HartPETERBOROUGH AC Female Senior27F 1:08:51.1+16:10.0+30.69%76.52%17.95%16.64%6:52.8
51240Phillip HamlynWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4949M 1:08:58.5+16:17.4+30.92%76.38%17.80%16.50%6:52.8
52150Jim GrantSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 60-6462M 1:09:07.8+16:26.7+31.21%76.21%17.62%16.31%6:54.4
53385Richard HillELY RUNNERS Male 40-4442M 1:09:08.7+16:27.6+31.24%76.19%17.60%16.29%6:54.7
54199Paul MittonBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4946M 1:09:30.6+16:49.5+31.94%75.79%17.16%15.85%6:55.8
55266Gareth ThomasST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male Senior31M 1:09:39.7+16:58.6+32.22%75.63%16.98%15.66%6:57.0
5648Kyle ChestermanST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male Senior30M 1:09:42.2+17:01.1+32.30%75.58%16.93%15.61%6:57.8
57259Andrew RobsonNENE VALLEY HARRIERS Male 50-5452M 1:09:48.2+17:07.1+32.49%75.48%16.81%15.49%6:56.8
58284Sarah WilliamsVETERANS AC Female 45-4949F 1:09:58.8+17:17.7+32.83%75.29%16.60%15.28%6:58.1
599Charles ArnoldBIGGLESWADE AC Male 60-6462M 1:10:02.8+17:21.7+32.95%75.21%16.52%15.20%6:59.0
60396Anon Runner Male Senior30M 1:10:24.3+17:43.2+33.63%74.83%16.10%14.76%7:01.8
61229Lee JohnsonTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male Senior36M 1:10:26.7+17:45.6+33.71%74.79%16.05%14.72%7:01.0
62202Stuart Webb Male 40-4440M 1:10:33.1+17:52.0+33.91%74.68%15.92%14.59%7:01.6
6346Tony SavageRYSTON RUNNERS Male 55-5957M 1:10:39.5+17:58.4+34.11%74.56%15.80%14.46%7:03.0
64157Gavin StokesRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 55-5957M 1:10:40.7+17:59.6+34.15%74.54%15.77%14.43%7:02.6
65257Stephen Ashurst Male 55-5955M 1:10:42.4+18:01.3+34.21%74.51%15.74%14.40%7:02.8
66200Andrew Keir Male Senior37M 1:10:42.7+18:01.6+34.22%74.51%15.73%14.39%7:03.1
67285Duncan Jackson Male Senior38M 1:10:55.1+18:14.0+34.61%74.29%15.49%14.14%7:04.9
6823Daniel BarberMARCH AC Male Senior35M 1:11:24.0+18:42.9+35.52%73.79%14.91%13.56%7:07.9
6971David BowkerFAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS Male 60-6460M 1:11:27.0+18:45.9+35.62%73.74%14.85%13.50%7:07.1
7094Timothy CloughTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4947M 1:11:34.1+18:53.0+35.84%73.61%14.71%13.36%7:08.5
7176Maurice HemingwayST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 60-6463M 1:11:51.3+19:10.2+36.39%73.32%14.37%13.01%7:09.8
72169Robert HaggartELY RUNNERS Male 60-6461M 1:11:55.6+19:14.5+36.52%73.25%14.28%12.92%7:11.0
73264Nick WilliamsTAUNTON AC Male Senior34M 1:12:17.0+19:35.9+37.20%72.89%13.86%12.49%7:11.8
74123Paul WiegandFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5959M 1:12:23.1+19:42.0+37.39%72.78%13.74%12.37%7:13.3
7597Martin HeeleyRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4945M 1:12:39.0+19:57.9+37.90%72.52%13.42%12.05%7:15.3
76183Andrew WoolMARCH AC Male 45-4945M 1:12:44.4+20:03.3+38.07%72.43%13.31%11.94%7:15.2
77293Dean Powley Male Senior36M 1:12:48.3+20:07.2+38.19%72.36%13.24%11.86%7:14.4
78274Graham RushmerTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male Senior34M 1:12:49.9+20:08.8+38.24%72.34%13.21%11.83%7:15.3
79226Rod SinnottFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5451M 1:12:50.3+20:09.2+38.25%72.33%13.20%11.82%7:15.5
80260Stephen CookBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4442M 1:13:09.5+20:28.4+38.86%72.02%12.82%11.43%7:16.8
8143Barry SmithRYSTON RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:13:16.8+20:35.7+39.09%71.90%12.67%11.28%7:18.9
8239Kevin HowlettRYSTON RUNNERS Male 60-6461M 1:13:22.5+20:41.4+39.27%71.80%12.56%11.17%7:19.5
83227Matt BowmerBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Male 50-5453M 1:13:31.6+20:50.5+39.56%71.65%12.38%10.98%7:20.3
84115Philip NeacyTHORNEY RC Male Senior39M 1:13:36.1+20:55.0+39.70%71.58%12.29%10.89%7:20.3
85263Darren French Male 40-4442M 1:13:37.6+20:56.5+39.75%71.56%12.26%10.86%7:18.2
86272Steve BenningtonFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5450M 1:13:39.0+20:57.9+39.79%71.53%12.23%10.84%7:21.2
87339Chris BrownBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 50-5454M 1:13:44.9+21:03.8+39.98%71.44%12.11%10.72%7:20.6
8827Laura Marsh Female 45-4945F 1:13:46.6+21:05.5+40.03%71.41%12.08%10.68%7:21.9
8987Natalie MorganBIGGLESWADE AC Female 40-4442F 1:14:02.4+21:21.3+40.53%71.16%11.77%10.36%7:22.5
90148Darren SmithRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior28M 1:14:10.4+21:29.3+40.79%71.03%11.61%10.20%7:24.3
913Roy YoungEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6460M 1:14:22.9+21:41.8+41.18%70.83%11.36%9.95%7:24.1
92314Aaron Parker Male Senior38M 1:14:24.9+21:43.8+41.25%70.80%11.32%9.91%7:24.2
9354Matthew HitchcockRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior36M 1:14:27.6+21:46.5+41.33%70.76%11.26%9.85%7:26.1
94117Justin SmithELY RUNNERS Male 45-4948M 1:14:29.7+21:48.6+41.40%70.72%11.22%9.81%7:26.5
95363Kevin FarquharRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior37M 1:14:31.4+21:50.3+41.45%70.70%11.19%9.78%7:26.5
96205Mark Williams Male Senior28M 1:14:33.8+21:52.7+41.53%70.66%11.14%9.73%7:26.9
97288Brian HardingMARCH AC Male 55-5958M 1:14:52.1+22:11.0+42.11%70.37%10.78%9.36%7:26.9
9885Tony EppsMARCH AC Male Senior35M 1:14:54.4+22:13.3+42.18%70.33%10.73%9.31%7:27.2
9993Elisabeth Sennitt CloughTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4444F 1:14:55.0+22:13.9+42.20%70.32%10.72%9.30%7:28.4
100318Gary Clifford Male 50-5451M 1:15:01.7+22:20.6+42.41%70.22%10.59%9.17%7:29.8
101158Andrew ThompsonELY RUNNERS Male 55-5959M 1:15:02.5+22:21.4+42.43%70.21%10.57%9.15%7:24.6
102163Derek SmithWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:15:04.5+22:23.4+42.50%70.18%10.53%9.11%7:28.0
103317Julian Huckle Male 55-5958M 1:15:24.8+22:43.7+43.14%69.86%10.13%8.70%7:31.5
104211Aaron YoungBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior25M 1:15:36.0+22:54.9+43.49%69.69%9.91%8.47%7:32.2
105386Pags ClaudianosST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 40-4442F 1:15:39.1+22:58.0+43.59%69.64%9.84%8.41%7:32.6
106208Kevin TookRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior37M 1:15:39.8+22:58.7+43.61%69.63%9.83%8.40%7:32.1
107394Tracey BarnesEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 50-5452F 1:15:41.2+23:00.1+43.66%69.61%9.80%8.37%7:32.9
108307Claire Piercy Female 45-4946F 1:15:45.9+23:04.8+43.81%69.54%9.71%8.27%7:33.9
109196Eric WinstoneBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 65-6967M 1:15:50.6+23:09.5+43.96%69.47%9.62%8.18%7:33.8
110273Martin Randall Male Senior35M 1:15:55.5+23:14.4+44.11%69.39%9.52%8.08%7:34.0
111151Gerald MeahCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Male 60-6461M 1:16:03.2+23:22.1+44.35%69.27%9.37%7.93%7:35.2
11228Shaun Busby Male Senior30M 1:16:06.8+23:25.7+44.47%69.22%9.29%7.85%7:34.5
11347Rachel Cameron Female 35-3937F 1:16:07.1+23:26.0+44.48%69.21%9.29%7.85%7:34.6
114279Martyn Benstead Male 40-4442M 1:16:13.2+23:32.1+44.67%69.12%9.17%7.72%7:36.4
115139Gary BlighTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4949M 1:16:17.4+23:36.3+44.80%69.06%9.08%7.64%7:36.8
11667John GreenhalghWEST NORFOLK AC Male 50-5452M 1:16:22.0+23:40.9+44.95%68.99%8.99%7.55%7:37.5
117315Stewart Clarke Male 40-4443M 1:16:23.0+23:41.9+44.98%68.97%8.97%7.53%7:36.8
118389Melanie WiffinBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 35-3938F 1:16:24.8+23:43.7+45.04%68.95%8.94%7.49%7:35.7
119265Ellie SteerTAUNTON AC Female Senior26F 1:16:28.2+23:47.1+45.15%68.90%8.87%7.42%7:37.0
120206James Curt Male Senior27M 1:16:29.2+23:48.1+45.18%68.88%8.85%7.40%7:36.9
121222Robert Ball Male Senior35M 1:16:32.8+23:51.7+45.29%68.83%8.78%7.33%7:36.8
122251Premysl DvorakWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4441M 1:16:34.6+23:53.5+45.35%68.80%8.74%7.29%7:37.6
123327Dean Lunn Male Senior38M 1:16:35.1+23:54.0+45.36%68.79%8.73%7.28%7:38.3
124303Mark MillinsonSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 50-5454M 1:16:39.9+23:58.8+45.52%68.72%8.64%7.19%7:38.6
125176Claire Apted - Tcrc Female 40-4442F 1:16:41.7+24:00.6+45.57%68.69%8.60%7.15%7:39.0
126270Bernie Lee Male 50-5450M 1:16:43.2+24:02.1+45.62%68.67%8.57%7.12%7:38.0
12741Mike BlackledgeBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 45-4947M 1:16:47.2+24:06.1+45.75%68.61%8.49%7.04%7:39.5
128219Jenny Sheahan Female 55-5957F 1:16:49.2+24:08.1+45.81%68.58%8.45%7.00%7:40.2
129341Louise MorganPETERBOROUGH AC Female Senior23F 1:16:52.1+24:11.0+45.90%68.54%8.39%6.94%7:39.9
130138Julian TrottREEPHAM RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 1:16:53.7+24:12.6+45.95%68.52%8.36%6.91%7:39.4
131224Andy BarberELY RUNNERS Male 50-5451M 1:16:56.4+24:15.3+46.04%68.48%8.31%6.85%7:41.2
132301Carol BowettFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3938F 1:16:57.0+24:15.9+46.06%68.47%8.30%6.84%7:38.9
133137Trudy SayellTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3939F 1:17:02.6+24:21.5+46.23%68.38%8.19%6.73%7:41.3
134262Lee Wright Male 40-4440M 1:17:05.4+24:24.3+46.32%68.34%8.13%6.67%7:40.1
135316Justin ShowellMARCH AC Male 45-4949M 1:17:14.3+24:33.2+46.60%68.21%7.95%6.49%7:41.2
136107Mark MattlessTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4945M 1:17:24.7+24:43.6+46.93%68.06%7.75%6.28%7:43.6
137153Shane GoldsmithBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 45-4949M 1:17:28.1+24:47.0+47.04%68.01%7.68%6.21%7:42.6
13881Eamonn DorlingTHORNEY RC Male 60-6463M 1:17:34.0+24:52.9+47.23%67.92%7.56%6.09%7:45.4
139372Nicky JenningsFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4946F 1:17:35.8+24:54.7+47.28%67.90%7.53%6.06%7:42.8
140326Jo StephensonSTOWMARKET STRIDERS RC Female 50-5453F 1:17:52.0+25:10.9+47.80%67.66%7.20%5.73%7:46.3
141142Linda MarshallRYSTON RUNNERS Female 50-5453F 1:18:05.6+25:24.5+48.23%67.46%6.93%5.46%7:47.7
142343Ali CooperST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 55-5955F 1:18:12.2+25:31.1+48.44%67.37%6.80%5.32%7:47.9
143295Ellen EllardPETERBOROUGH AC Female Senior19F 1:18:16.3+25:35.2+48.57%67.31%6.72%5.24%7:48.3
144393Peter RidleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 70-7417M 1:18:17.9+25:36.8+48.62%67.29%6.69%5.21%7:48.5
145110Mitchell Wesley Male 50-5453M 1:18:18.9+25:37.8+48.65%67.27%6.67%5.19%7:47.5
146105Alan BurginHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Male 65-6966M 1:18:21.2+25:40.1+48.72%67.24%6.62%5.14%7:46.9
147309Lee Sutton Male Senior36M 1:18:22.5+25:41.4+48.76%67.22%6.60%5.12%7:48.4
148357Jill Thompson Female 45-4948F 1:18:23.0+25:41.9+48.78%67.21%6.59%5.10%7:48.5
149305Tim WoodsNORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male 55-5956M 1:18:29.8+25:48.7+48.99%67.12%6.45%4.97%7:49.6
150313Andy Cowling Male 60-6461M 1:18:50.4+26:09.3+49.64%66.83%6.04%4.55%7:52.2
151384Tristan Revell Male 45-4946M 1:18:53.4+26:12.3+49.74%66.78%5.99%4.49%7:50.2
152377Glyn SmithC & C Male 70-7473M 1:18:58.1+26:17.0+49.89%66.72%5.89%4.40%7:52.3
153388Jane RobertsBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 50-5451F 1:19:00.5+26:19.4+49.96%66.68%5.84%4.35%7:50.9
154324Ian WilsonBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4946M 1:19:02.0+26:20.9+50.01%66.66%5.81%4.32%7:50.9
155236Thomas FaircloughWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 65-6968M 1:19:07.3+26:26.2+50.18%66.59%5.71%4.21%7:53.2
156220David Sheahan Male 55-5958M 1:19:16.4+26:35.3+50.47%66.46%5.53%4.03%7:54.6
15744Keith StanleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6464M 1:19:40.0+26:58.9+51.21%66.13%5.06%3.55%7:56.8
158207Steve LawsonRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:19:42.0+27:00.9+51.28%66.10%5.02%3.51%7:56.8
159338Peter JohnsonSAINT EDMUND PACERS Male 60-6460M 1:19:47.7+27:06.6+51.46%66.03%4.91%3.40%7:55.5
160136Caroline BrownELY RUNNERS Female 40-4443F 1:20:10.1+27:29.0+52.17%65.72%4.46%2.94%7:55.4
161254Nilesh PatelBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior39M 1:20:19.8+27:38.7+52.47%65.59%4.27%2.75%7:59.2
162215Adrian SmithHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Male 60-6464M 1:20:31.4+27:50.3+52.84%65.43%4.04%2.51%8:00.4
16395Mike Pembery Male 50-5452M 1:20:41.0+27:59.9+53.14%65.30%3.85%2.32%8:01.7
16456Peter Downing Male 65-6966M 1:20:42.3+28:01.2+53.18%65.28%3.82%2.29%8:04.2
16599John WhartonBUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Male 60-6464M 1:20:49.1+28:08.0+53.40%65.19%3.69%2.16%8:03.2
166131Ian Patmore Male 50-5453M 1:21:04.4+28:23.3+53.88%64.98%3.38%1.85%8:03.4
167335Paula ElliottBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 50-5452F 1:21:05.2+28:24.1+53.91%64.97%3.37%1.83%8:03.5
168278Steven Bowdery Male 40-4441M 1:21:16.7+28:35.6+54.27%64.82%3.14%1.60%8:04.6
169336Chris LawrenceMARCH AC Male Senior39M 1:21:19.2+28:38.1+54.35%64.79%3.09%1.55%8:05.6
170201Michelle Brown Female Senior29F 1:21:29.1+28:48.0+54.66%64.66%2.89%1.35%8:05.9
171347Greg TagneyDALLAM RUNNING CLUB Male 65-6968M 1:21:37.4+28:56.3+54.93%64.55%2.73%1.18%8:06.0
172147Joy AtkinBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4443F 1:21:41.7+29:00.6+55.06%64.49%2.64%1.10%8:07.3
17325Clark SkerrattBIGGLESWADE AC Male 65-6968M 1:21:53.7+29:12.6+55.44%64.33%2.40%0.85%8:06.5
174203Ian MilburnFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 70-7474M 1:22:02.8+29:21.7+55.73%64.21%2.22%0.67%8:08.5
175348Paul MillerBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:22:13.8+29:32.7+56.08%64.07%2.00%0.45%8:10.6
176359Matthew HunterTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4945M 1:22:15.3+29:34.2+56.13%64.05%1.98%0.42%8:12.5
177308Richard Lane Male 45-4947M 1:22:21.2+29:40.1+56.31%63.97%1.86%0.30%8:11.7
178122James ConstableEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 1:22:35.8+29:54.7+56.77%63.79%1.57%0.00%8:14.0
1796Simon KingEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 1:22:36.0+29:54.9+56.78%63.78%1.56%0.00%8:13.7
17984Craig SellsEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4945M 1:22:36.0+29:54.9+56.78%63.78%1.56%0.00%8:14.1
181134Emma RichmondEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Senior25F 1:22:36.2+29:55.1+56.79%63.78%1.56%0.00%8:14.0
18278Craig MatthewsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4440M 1:22:46.3+30:05.2+57.11%63.65%1.36%-0.21%8:14.0
183180Sarah WattsBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 50-5450F 1:22:57.8+30:16.7+57.47%63.50%1.13%-0.44%8:14.9
184297Kevin Barnes Male 40-4443M 1:23:00.2+30:19.1+57.55%63.47%1.08%-0.49%8:15.8
185366Isaac Diwa Male 45-4945M 1:23:23.2+30:42.1+58.27%63.18%0.63%-0.95%8:15.9
18670Richard Williams Male Senior37M 1:23:35.0+30:53.9+58.65%63.03%0.39%-1.19%8:17.4
187230Keith MorrisRYSTON RUNNERS Male 55-5959M 1:23:47.0+31:05.9+59.03%62.88%0.15%-1.43%8:19.0
188191Hayley Murfit Female 35-3936F 1:23:51.8+31:10.7+59.18%62.82%0.06%-1.53%8:19.9
189258Gemma Wright Female 35-3938F 1:23:52.3+31:11.2+59.19%62.82%0.05%-1.54%8:20.0
190195Natasha Bates Female 35-3937F 1:23:52.6+31:11.5+59.20%62.81%0.04%-1.55%8:19.9
19115Dominic LenehanMASSEY FERGUSON RC Male 70-7472M 1:24:00.3+31:19.2+59.45%62.72%-0.11%-1.70%8:23.1
192170Jaime HaydenTHORNEY RC Female 35-3939F 1:24:04.1+31:23.0+59.57%62.67%-0.19%-1.78%8:22.4
19353Teresa RodriguesTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4947F 1:24:04.6+31:23.5+59.58%62.66%-0.20%-1.79%8:18.0
194165Lucy Tomlinson Female Senior24F 1:24:05.0+31:23.9+59.60%62.66%-0.20%-1.80%8:22.5
195397Sharron TomYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Female 45-4949F 1:24:10.8+31:29.7+59.78%62.59%-0.32%-1.91%8:23.8
196192Hazel Thorn Female 40-4441F 1:24:11.8+31:30.7+59.81%62.57%-0.34%-1.93%8:23.0
19780Ian GrimwoodBIGGLESWADE AC Male 65-6966M 1:24:14.9+31:33.8+59.91%62.54%-0.40%-2.00%8:23.6
198286Sarah ClarkTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female Senior33F 1:24:21.2+31:40.1+60.11%62.46%-0.53%-2.12%8:25.0
199289Vicki DrakeTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4440F 1:24:24.9+31:43.8+60.23%62.41%-0.60%-2.20%8:20.9
200210Steve StarrMARCH AC Male 50-5451M 1:24:30.2+31:49.1+60.39%62.35%-0.70%-2.30%8:21.4
20140Kay RileyTHORNEY RC Female 35-3939F 1:24:33.2+31:52.1+60.49%62.31%-0.76%-2.36%8:25.3
202390Dean WiffinBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4945M 1:24:37.0+31:55.9+60.61%62.26%-0.84%-2.44%8:24.9
203300Geoff HowesTHORNEY RC Male 60-6463M 1:24:43.0+32:01.9+60.80%62.19%-0.96%-2.56%8:23.7
204391Lee Gillis Male 40-4440M 1:24:45.7+32:04.6+60.88%62.16%-1.01%-2.62%8:27.2
20536Deirdre FeeWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 55-5957F 1:24:46.8+32:05.7+60.92%62.14%-1.03%-2.64%8:26.8
20637Pauline StockerHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female 55-5958F 1:24:47.8+32:06.7+60.95%62.13%-1.05%-2.66%8:26.7
207127Steve MegsonYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Male Senior37M 1:24:50.8+32:09.7+61.05%62.09%-1.11%-2.72%8:28.2
20857Ian KockoSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4945M 1:25:23.7+32:42.6+62.09%61.70%-1.77%-3.38%8:29.4
208190Terry FoneEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 75-7975M 1:25:23.7+32:42.6+62.09%61.70%-1.77%-3.38%8:30.3
21013Elaine McmillanEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 40-4443F 1:25:27.1+32:46.0+62.19%61.65%-1.83%-3.45%8:29.8
211349Amy BaxterTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3936F 1:25:29.5+32:48.4+62.27%61.63%-1.88%-3.50%8:29.9
21296Anne AshtonHINCKLEY RUNNING CLUB Female 60-6464F 1:25:31.1+32:50.0+62.32%61.61%-1.91%-3.53%8:29.4
21335Jean Streeter Female 65-6968F 1:25:44.5+33:03.4+62.74%61.45%-2.18%-3.80%8:31.1
214387Jude Newham Female 45-4949F 1:25:45.3+33:04.2+62.77%61.44%-2.20%-3.82%8:31.0
21589Trevor Sutherill Male 65-6968M 1:26:01.5+33:20.4+63.28%61.24%-2.52%-4.15%8:32.3
216302Cath Hunt Female 45-4946F 1:26:10.7+33:29.6+63.57%61.13%-2.70%-4.33%8:35.3
217143Ian Humphries Male 45-4946M 1:26:16.1+33:35.0+63.74%61.07%-2.81%-4.44%8:35.1
218360Georgia HillHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female Senior26F 1:26:21.3+33:40.2+63.91%61.01%-2.91%-4.55%8:35.4
219116Pauline SparrowRYSTON RUNNERS Female 65-6967F 1:26:27.4+33:46.3+64.10%60.94%-3.03%-4.67%8:37.9
220323Claire AshtonBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4946F 1:26:27.9+33:46.8+64.12%60.93%-3.04%-4.68%8:35.5
221370Gemma Toogood Female Senior33F 1:26:29.3+33:48.2+64.16%60.92%-3.07%-4.71%8:36.3
222233Paul Platten Male 50-5454M 1:26:31.8+33:50.7+64.24%60.89%-3.12%-4.76%8:36.4
223325Lizzie BurgessHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female 35-3938F 1:26:33.5+33:52.4+64.29%60.87%-3.15%-4.79%8:37.0
224187Malcolm HuntMARCH AC Male 60-6460M 1:26:33.7+33:52.6+64.30%60.86%-3.16%-4.80%8:34.5
225332Niki SerjeantST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 50-5452F 1:26:42.3+34:01.2+64.57%60.76%-3.33%-4.97%8:37.7
226109Stuart Mattless Male 40-4444M 1:26:47.1+34:06.0+64.72%60.71%-3.42%-5.07%8:38.2
227342Frances StantonHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female Senior24F 1:26:47.3+34:06.2+64.73%60.71%-3.43%-5.07%8:38.7
228209Jane GreenwoodFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 60-6463F 1:26:50.9+34:09.8+64.84%60.66%-3.50%-5.14%8:38.8
229164Carl GolderEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 40-4442M 1:27:06.3+34:25.2+65.33%60.48%-3.80%-5.45%8:40.9
230160Sarah GauvinFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4948F 1:27:08.2+34:27.1+65.39%60.46%-3.84%-5.49%8:39.0
231218Robin Fiander Male 60-6464M 1:27:27.6+34:46.5+66.01%60.24%-4.23%-5.88%8:42.4
232376Jane AshbyRYSTON RUNNERS Female 70-7470F 1:27:45.9+35:04.8+66.58%60.03%-4.59%-6.25%8:42.9
233298Emma Mcgee Female Senior24F 1:27:48.6+35:07.5+66.67%60.00%-4.64%-6.31%8:44.3
234118Judith BerryRYSTON RUNNERS Female 45-4945F 1:27:56.7+35:15.6+66.93%59.91%-4.81%-6.47%8:45.1
235358David ArmstrongBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4440M 1:28:01.5+35:20.4+67.08%59.85%-4.90%-6.57%8:44.2
236154Anna ThompsonSLEAFORD STRIDERS AC Female 50-5452F 1:28:10.8+35:29.7+67.37%59.75%-5.09%-6.76%8:45.9
23777Eve MatthewsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female Senior29F 1:28:11.3+35:30.2+67.39%59.74%-5.10%-6.77%8:46.2
238381Chris Gordon Male 55-5957M 1:28:13.4+35:32.3+67.45%59.72%-5.14%-6.81%8:44.7
239267Ian KingFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5450M 1:28:15.7+35:34.6+67.53%59.69%-5.18%-6.85%8:45.7
240378Rachel BrownRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Female 35-3939F 1:28:27.6+35:46.5+67.90%59.56%-5.42%-7.09%8:47.9
24134David Dimech Male 60-6461M 1:28:32.4+35:51.3+68.06%59.50%-5.51%-7.19%8:47.8
242299Helena PotgieterYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Female Senior28F 1:28:34.1+35:53.0+68.11%59.49%-5.55%-7.23%8:48.9
243141Sarah-Jane MacdonaldTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4444F 1:28:34.3+35:53.2+68.12%59.48%-5.55%-7.23%8:48.0
244351Dominic GoyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4945M 1:28:50.6+36:09.5+68.63%59.30%-5.88%-7.56%8:51.3
245194Adrian Peirson Male 50-5450M 1:29:19.6+36:38.5+69.55%58.98%-6.45%-8.14%8:52.2
246383Claire SmithBODYMODE RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3936F 1:29:21.4+36:40.3+69.61%58.96%-6.49%-8.18%8:52.0
247306Robert TomkinsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 45-4948M 1:29:25.6+36:44.5+69.74%58.91%-6.57%-8.26%8:52.6
248340Andrew FovargueMARCH AC Male 45-4949M 1:29:49.0+37:07.9+70.48%58.66%-7.04%-8.74%8:53.5
24974Bethany Harper Female Senior31F 1:30:11.1+37:30.0+71.18%58.42%-7.48%-9.18%8:58.5
250213Alison SheppersonBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4442F 1:30:50.7+38:09.6+72.43%57.99%-8.26%-9.98%9:01.2
251124Martin LainsburyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 50-5452M 1:30:53.0+38:11.9+72.50%57.97%-8.31%-10.03%9:03.7
252140Caroline Sefton Female 50-5454F 1:31:02.5+38:21.4+72.80%57.87%-8.50%-10.22%9:03.0
25312John AireyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:31:05.5+38:24.4+72.90%57.84%-8.56%-10.28%9:01.2
254241Matthew Redman Male 40-4442M 1:31:14.3+38:33.2+73.18%57.74%-8.73%-10.46%9:05.7
255239Joanne MuffBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4948F 1:31:26.0+38:44.9+73.55%57.62%-8.96%-10.69%9:04.3
256204Barbara ReadingST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 70-7471F 1:31:32.3+38:51.2+73.75%57.56%-9.09%-10.82%9:04.6
257319Susan RayBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 55-5959F 1:31:34.5+38:53.4+73.82%57.53%-9.13%-10.87%9:06.6
258344Katie StricklandHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female Senior25F 1:31:48.0+39:06.9+74.24%57.39%-9.40%-11.14%9:08.7
259156Laura WhaleWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female Senior22F 1:31:51.6+39:10.5+74.36%57.35%-9.47%-11.21%9:07.9
26050Shelley Yeaman Female 45-4948F 1:32:06.1+39:25.0+74.82%57.20%-9.76%-11.50%9:09.1
261106Julie BarrowRYSTON RUNNERS Female 35-3939F 1:32:41.3+40:00.2+75.93%56.84%-10.46%-12.21%9:12.6
262189Sharntelle Arlington Female Senior26F 1:32:49.4+40:08.3+76.19%56.76%-10.62%-12.38%9:15.8
263337Stuart Barnes Male Senior31M 1:32:54.6+40:13.5+76.35%56.71%-10.72%-12.48%9:15.8
26468Samantha WoolBODYMODE RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4442F 1:32:57.9+40:16.8+76.45%56.67%-10.79%-12.55%9:13.6
265330Gayna O'Rourke Female 45-4946F 1:33:00.3+40:19.2+76.53%56.65%-10.84%-12.60%9:13.9
26660Andy PotterSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 55-5957M 1:33:20.4+40:39.3+77.17%56.44%-11.24%-13.00%9:18.2
267238Melissa MillwardFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3939F 1:33:21.5+40:40.4+77.20%56.43%-11.26%-13.02%9:16.0
268130Ian Bridges Male 55-5956M 1:33:22.8+40:41.7+77.24%56.42%-11.28%-13.05%9:17.0
269181Rob BingWELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC Male 45-4947M 1:33:35.8+40:54.7+77.65%56.29%-11.54%-13.31%9:16.5
270322Dave RichmondEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6462M 1:33:57.1+41:16.0+78.33%56.08%-11.96%-13.74%9:21.1
271121Hayley WrightRUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA Female 40-4443F 1:33:58.7+41:17.6+78.38%56.06%-12.00%-13.78%9:19.3
272119Karen GedgeBUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female 50-5453F 1:34:19.2+41:38.1+79.03%55.86%-12.40%-14.19%9:21.0
272133David Parkes Male 65-6967M 1:34:19.2+41:38.1+79.03%55.86%-12.40%-14.19%9:24.2
27426Kay GibsonPETERBOROUGH AC Female 50-5452F 1:34:22.0+41:40.9+79.11%55.83%-12.46%-14.25%9:22.4
275369Harry Griffin Male Senior23M 1:34:23.6+41:42.5+79.17%55.81%-12.49%-14.28%9:22.2
276368Paul GriffinFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5453M 1:34:25.0+41:43.9+79.21%55.80%-12.52%-14.31%9:22.3
277371Sarah JohnsonTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3936F 1:34:37.4+41:56.3+79.60%55.68%-12.76%-14.56%9:24.3
278223Lorraine FingletonCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Female Senior30F 1:34:39.1+41:58.0+79.66%55.66%-12.80%-14.59%9:25.0
27966Laura GreenwoodTHORNEY RC Female 45-4949F 1:34:39.5+41:58.4+79.67%55.66%-12.81%-14.60%9:24.0
280282Raeanne Elliott Female 35-3937F 1:34:52.7+42:11.6+80.09%55.53%-13.07%-14.86%9:26.7
281149Bill SwadlingMARCH AC Male 70-7472M 1:35:07.4+42:26.3+80.55%55.39%-13.36%-15.16%9:25.4
28258Anita BondEASTERN MASTERS AC Female 55-5956F 1:35:08.5+42:27.4+80.59%55.38%-13.38%-15.18%9:28.8
28365Hilary McconvilleHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female 65-6965F 1:35:10.6+42:29.5+80.65%55.35%-13.42%-15.23%9:28.7
284101Georgina AllenRYSTON RUNNERS Female 60-6462F 1:35:13.1+42:32.0+80.73%55.33%-13.47%-15.28%9:26.2
285103Abi TiernanBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 35-3939F 1:35:14.0+42:32.9+80.76%55.32%-13.49%-15.29%9:26.5
286379Rachel StoneBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4444F 1:35:14.5+42:33.4+80.78%55.32%-13.50%-15.30%9:26.5
28782Maria MerridanBIGGLESWADE AC Female 45-4948F 1:35:19.0+42:37.9+80.92%55.27%-13.59%-15.40%9:26.4
288255Julie Posnett Female 45-4947F 1:35:54.1+43:13.0+82.03%54.94%-14.29%-16.10%9:30.8
289247Louise Drew Female Senior34F 1:36:02.5+43:21.4+82.29%54.86%-14.45%-16.27%9:30.6
290155Graham StaceySLEAFORD STRIDERS AC Male 65-6967M 1:36:20.8+43:39.7+82.87%54.68%-14.82%-16.64%9:35.0
291171Eve Norman Female 40-4441F 1:36:34.8+43:53.7+83.32%54.55%-15.10%-16.92%9:35.0
292321Tracey DickersonMARCH AC Female 50-5452F 1:37:08.0+44:26.9+84.37%54.24%-15.76%-17.59%9:37.3
293246Diane GillWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 50-5453F 1:37:21.4+44:40.3+84.79%54.12%-16.02%-17.87%9:41.5
294287Annette Gudgeon Female 55-5959F 1:37:29.8+44:48.7+85.06%54.04%-16.19%-18.03%9:42.3
295276Sara PenkethWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4949F 1:37:34.9+44:53.8+85.22%53.99%-16.29%-18.14%9:41.1
296375Kathryn HeathBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 40-4442F 1:37:36.3+44:55.2+85.26%53.98%-16.32%-18.17%9:42.2
297162Clive BestBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 65-6966M 1:37:37.8+44:56.7+85.31%53.96%-16.35%-18.20%9:41.9
298291Gary Norman Male 55-5957M 1:37:50.6+45:09.5+85.71%53.85%-16.60%-18.45%9:41.7
29931Adam Blake Male 45-4949M 1:37:52.5+45:11.4+85.77%53.83%-16.64%-18.49%9:42.6
300292Karen FreemanYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Female 50-5450F 1:38:07.0+45:25.9+86.23%53.70%-16.93%-18.79%9:43.5
301382Jordan Lancaster Male Senior23M 1:38:32.6+45:51.5+87.04%53.46%-17.44%-19.30%9:46.5
302252Nathalie PalmerTHORNEY RC Female 45-4948F 1:38:42.0+46:00.9+87.34%53.38%-17.62%-19.49%9:46.3
30379Juliet GrimwoodBIGGLESWADE AC Female 50-5454F 1:38:44.5+46:03.4+87.42%53.36%-17.67%-19.54%9:46.9
304235Anne KirkRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Female 50-5454F 1:38:51.1+46:10.0+87.63%53.30%-17.80%-19.68%9:47.3
30519Gemma BarberBODYMODE RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F 1:38:54.2+46:13.1+87.73%53.27%-17.86%-19.74%9:49.2
30614Bernadette FitzharrisEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 45-4946F 1:38:59.9+46:18.8+87.91%53.22%-17.98%-19.85%9:48.7
3078Joanna SellsEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 45-4945F 1:39:10.0+46:28.9+88.23%53.13%-18.18%-20.06%9:49.8
30869Nina WrightYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Female 45-4947F 1:39:17.6+46:36.5+88.47%53.06%-18.33%-20.21%9:51.0
309269Kirstin HomewoodYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Female 40-4441F 1:39:22.7+46:41.6+88.63%53.01%-18.43%-20.31%9:51.1
310304Anne JohnstoneSTAMFORD STRIDERS Female 50-5454F 1:39:26.0+46:44.9+88.73%52.99%-18.50%-20.38%9:51.2
311268Anna Devine Female 40-4441F 1:39:28.3+46:47.2+88.80%52.96%-18.54%-20.43%9:51.7
312362Heather Revell Female 45-4945F 1:39:31.3+46:50.2+88.90%52.94%-18.60%-20.49%9:52.6
313173Tim CookWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5958M 1:39:38.0+46:56.9+89.11%52.88%-18.73%-20.62%9:56.2
314198Suzanne Pembery Female 50-5452F 1:39:38.2+46:57.1+89.12%52.88%-18.74%-20.63%9:54.2
315310Tracy FarrowYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Female 35-3938F 1:39:55.3+47:14.2+89.66%52.73%-19.08%-20.97%9:54.4
316311Jeff BeeverBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5959M 1:39:56.1+47:15.0+89.68%52.72%-19.09%-20.99%9:54.6
317256Trish CrightonBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 60-6462F 1:39:57.1+47:16.0+89.72%52.71%-19.11%-21.01%9:55.6
31886Sarah WilliamsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female Senior33F 1:39:59.7+47:18.6+89.80%52.69%-19.17%-21.06%9:54.9
319177Sharon ThomasWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4945F 1:39:59.9+47:18.8+89.80%52.69%-19.17%-21.06%9:55.6
32017Lorna Thomas Female Senior31F 1:40:03.5+47:22.4+89.92%52.65%-19.24%-21.14%9:55.1
321234Sarah Lensen Female 45-4948F 1:40:10.7+47:29.6+90.15%52.59%-19.38%-21.28%9:57.4
322353Emma WildingRYSTON RUNNERS Female Senior26F 1:40:31.9+47:50.8+90.82%52.41%-19.81%-21.71%9:59.4
32383Jacqui ScottRYSTON RUNNERS Female 45-4947F 1:40:33.3+47:52.2+90.86%52.39%-19.83%-21.74%9:59.5
324329Melanie GearingBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4946F 1:41:58.2+49:17.1+93.55%51.67%-21.52%-23.45%10:08.4
325152Alan GraySTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 65-6968M 1:42:22.9+49:41.8+94.33%51.46%-22.01%-23.95%10:08.8
3265Laura TrussEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 35-3938F 1:42:23.8+49:42.7+94.36%51.45%-22.03%-23.97%10:09.2
3277Anna King Female 35-3938F 1:42:53.3+50:12.2+95.29%51.21%-22.61%-24.56%10:14.0
328290William DiverWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 60-6462M 1:42:58.6+50:17.5+95.46%51.16%-22.72%-24.67%10:12.5
329350Elizabeth Gatward Female 55-5956F 1:43:43.9+51:02.8+96.89%50.79%-23.62%-25.58%10:18.1
330146Victoria AbrahamBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4440F 1:44:09.7+51:28.6+97.71%50.58%-24.13%-26.10%10:20.9
331346Brian Griffiths Male 55-5956M 1:44:10.0+51:28.9+97.72%50.58%-24.14%-26.11%10:21.0
332312Jenny BryantBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 60-6462F 1:45:15.6+52:34.5+99.79%50.05%-25.44%-27.43%10:26.5
333395Susan PawsonBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 65-6967F 1:45:15.7+52:34.6+99.79%50.05%-25.44%-27.44%10:27.5
334237Tony LackRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 75-7978M 1:46:15.9+53:34.8+101.70%49.58%-26.64%-28.65%10:31.9
335161Anna BestBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 65-6965F 1:46:31.7+53:50.6+102.20%49.46%-26.95%-28.97%10:35.3
336174Claire CookWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female Senior25F 1:46:56.2+54:15.1+102.97%49.27%-27.44%-29.46%10:37.4
33764Jemma Redhead Female 40-4444F 1:47:36.8+54:55.7+104.26%48.96%-28.24%-30.28%10:42.0
338275Sue PilcherWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 40-4444F 1:48:14.6+55:33.5+105.45%48.67%-29.00%-31.05%10:45.2
339244Sharon StancerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4947F 1:48:21.0+55:39.9+105.66%48.62%-29.12%-31.17%10:50.1
34059Paula Connolly Female 50-5450F 1:49:15.5+56:34.4+107.38%48.22%-30.21%-32.27%10:49.6
34120Linda ThreadgoldEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 55-5956F 1:49:16.8+56:35.7+107.42%48.21%-30.23%-32.30%10:50.1
342188Steve Arlington Male 50-5452M 1:49:32.9+56:51.8+107.93%48.09%-30.55%-32.63%10:52.5
343380Pauline Kennedy Female 40-4442F 1:52:03.3+59:22.2+112.69%47.02%-33.54%-35.66%11:07.4
34442Jon TiernanBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior34M 1:52:04.1+59:23.0+112.71%47.01%-33.55%-35.68%11:07.4
345108Anne-Marie MattlessTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4444F 1:52:14.1+59:33.0+113.03%46.94%-33.75%-35.88%11:08.6
3462Barbara Welbourn Female 50-5452F 1:52:47.4+1:00:06.3+114.08%46.71%-34.41%-36.55%11:10.8
347243Joanne Mcdonald Female 45-4946F 1:53:03.2+1:00:22.1+114.58%46.60%-34.73%-36.87%11:13.9
348129Gilly AndersonFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F 1:54:40.3+1:01:59.2+117.66%45.94%-36.66%-38.83%11:23.7
349400Denise FasslerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 50-5453F 1:55:02.6+1:02:21.5+118.36%45.80%-37.10%-39.28%11:27.6
350352Pauline BlakeCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Female 60-6463F 1:56:02.8+1:03:21.7+120.27%45.40%-38.29%-40.49%11:30.5
351356Jennie Peacock Female 40-4440F 1:56:10.0+1:03:28.9+120.49%45.35%-38.44%-40.64%11:31.2
352228Stefan Quemard Male 60-6462M 1:57:33.3+1:04:52.2+123.13%44.82%-40.09%-42.32%11:38.3
353333Charles Wilson Male 45-4945M 2:02:21.4+1:09:40.3+132.24%43.06%-45.81%-48.13%12:08.3
354253Marcel WilsonTHORNEY RC Male 45-4948M 2:02:27.7+1:09:46.6+132.44%43.02%-45.94%-48.26%12:08.9
355231Carol CookWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 55-5955F 2:05:37.5+1:12:56.4+138.45%41.94%-49.71%-52.09%12:29.4
355232Jo Platten Female 45-4947F 2:05:37.5+1:12:56.4+138.45%41.94%-49.71%-52.09%12:29.3
357280Patrick BrownMARCH AC Male 80+80M 2:07:28.0+1:14:46.9+141.94%41.33%-51.90%-54.32%12:38.6
358178Vanessa Marsden Female 35-3937F 2:07:35.5+1:14:54.4+142.18%41.29%-52.05%-54.47%12:41.0
359172Tara BerryST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female Senior31F 2:13:33.4+1:20:52.3+153.50%39.45%-59.16%-61.69%13:18.2
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1398Johanna O'ReganST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 35-3935F 1:00:08.8--100%34.47%34.32%6:00.6
2145Toni AlcarazMARCH AC Female 40-4444F 1:04:58.5+4:49.7+8.03%92.57%29.21%29.05%6:29.6
3126Bethan EversonFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female Senior27F 1:06:28.5+6:19.7+10.52%90.48%27.58%27.41%6:38.5
472Geraldine LarhamMARCH AC Female 45-4948F 1:08:16.9+8:08.1+13.53%88.09%25.61%25.44%6:49.3
5334Shelley DuffyBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 40-4440F 1:08:26.3+8:17.5+13.79%87.88%25.44%25.27%6:49.8
690Daniella HartPETERBOROUGH AC Female Senior27F 1:08:51.1+8:42.3+14.47%87.36%24.99%24.81%6:52.8
7284Sarah WilliamsVETERANS AC Female 45-4949F 1:09:58.8+9:50.0+16.35%85.95%23.76%23.58%6:58.1
827Laura Marsh Female 45-4945F 1:13:46.6+13:37.8+22.66%81.53%19.62%19.44%7:21.9
987Natalie MorganBIGGLESWADE AC Female 40-4442F 1:14:02.4+13:53.6+23.10%81.24%19.33%19.15%7:22.5
1093Elisabeth Sennitt CloughTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4444F 1:14:55.0+14:46.2+24.56%80.28%18.38%18.19%7:28.4
11386Pags ClaudianosST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 40-4442F 1:15:39.1+15:30.3+25.78%79.50%17.58%17.39%7:32.6
12394Tracey BarnesEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 50-5452F 1:15:41.2+15:32.4+25.84%79.47%17.54%17.35%7:32.9
13307Claire Piercy Female 45-4946F 1:15:45.9+15:37.1+25.97%79.39%17.45%17.26%7:33.9
1447Rachel Cameron Female 35-3937F 1:16:07.1+15:58.3+26.55%79.02%17.07%16.88%7:34.6
15389Melanie WiffinBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 35-3938F 1:16:24.8+16:16.0+27.05%78.71%16.75%16.56%7:35.7
16265Ellie SteerTAUNTON AC Female Senior26F 1:16:28.2+16:19.4+27.14%78.65%16.69%16.49%7:37.0
17176Claire Apted - Tcrc Female 40-4442F 1:16:41.7+16:32.9+27.51%78.42%16.44%16.25%7:39.0
18219Jenny Sheahan Female 55-5957F 1:16:49.2+16:40.4+27.72%78.30%16.30%16.11%7:40.2
19341Louise MorganPETERBOROUGH AC Female Senior23F 1:16:52.1+16:43.3+27.80%78.25%16.25%16.06%7:39.9
20301Carol BowettFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3938F 1:16:57.0+16:48.2+27.94%78.16%16.16%15.97%7:38.9
21137Trudy SayellTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3939F 1:17:02.6+16:53.8+28.09%78.07%16.06%15.87%7:41.3
22372Nicky JenningsFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4946F 1:17:35.8+17:27.0+29.01%77.51%15.46%15.26%7:42.8
23326Jo StephensonSTOWMARKET STRIDERS RC Female 50-5453F 1:17:52.0+17:43.2+29.46%77.24%15.16%14.97%7:46.3
24142Linda MarshallRYSTON RUNNERS Female 50-5453F 1:18:05.6+17:56.8+29.84%77.02%14.92%14.72%7:47.7
25343Ali CooperST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 55-5955F 1:18:12.2+18:03.4+30.02%76.91%14.80%14.60%7:47.9
26295Ellen EllardPETERBOROUGH AC Female Senior19F 1:18:16.3+18:07.5+30.13%76.84%14.72%14.53%7:48.3
27357Jill Thompson Female 45-4948F 1:18:23.0+18:14.2+30.32%76.73%14.60%14.41%7:48.5
28388Jane RobertsBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 50-5451F 1:19:00.5+18:51.7+31.36%76.13%13.92%13.72%7:50.9
29136Caroline BrownELY RUNNERS Female 40-4443F 1:20:10.1+20:01.3+33.29%75.03%12.66%12.46%7:55.4
30335Paula ElliottBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 50-5452F 1:21:05.2+20:56.4+34.81%74.18%11.66%11.45%8:03.5
31201Michelle Brown Female Senior29F 1:21:29.1+21:20.3+35.48%73.81%11.22%11.02%8:05.9
32147Joy AtkinBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4443F 1:21:41.7+21:32.9+35.83%73.62%10.99%10.79%8:07.3
33134Emma RichmondEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Senior25F 1:22:36.2+22:27.4+37.34%72.81%10.00%9.80%8:14.0
34180Sarah WattsBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 50-5450F 1:22:57.8+22:49.0+37.94%72.50%9.61%9.40%8:14.9
35191Hayley Murfit Female 35-3936F 1:23:51.8+23:43.0+39.43%71.72%8.63%8.42%8:19.9
36258Gemma Wright Female 35-3938F 1:23:52.3+23:43.5+39.45%71.71%8.62%8.41%8:20.0
37195Natasha Bates Female 35-3937F 1:23:52.6+23:43.8+39.45%71.71%8.62%8.41%8:19.9
38170Jaime HaydenTHORNEY RC Female 35-3939F 1:24:04.1+23:55.3+39.77%71.54%8.41%8.20%8:22.4
3953Teresa RodriguesTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4947F 1:24:04.6+23:55.8+39.79%71.54%8.40%8.19%8:18.0
40165Lucy Tomlinson Female Senior24F 1:24:05.0+23:56.2+39.80%71.53%8.39%8.18%8:22.5
41397Sharron TomYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Female 45-4949F 1:24:10.8+24:02.0+39.96%71.45%8.29%8.08%8:23.8
42192Hazel Thorn Female 40-4441F 1:24:11.8+24:03.0+39.99%71.44%8.27%8.06%8:23.0
43286Sarah ClarkTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female Senior33F 1:24:21.2+24:12.4+40.25%71.30%8.10%7.89%8:25.0
44289Vicki DrakeTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4440F 1:24:24.9+24:16.1+40.35%71.25%8.03%7.82%8:20.9
4540Kay RileyTHORNEY RC Female 35-3939F 1:24:33.2+24:24.4+40.58%71.13%7.88%7.67%8:25.3
4636Deirdre FeeWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 55-5957F 1:24:46.8+24:38.0+40.96%70.94%7.63%7.42%8:26.8
4737Pauline StockerHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female 55-5958F 1:24:47.8+24:39.0+40.98%70.93%7.61%7.40%8:26.7
4813Elaine McmillanEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 40-4443F 1:25:27.1+25:18.3+42.07%70.39%6.90%6.69%8:29.8
49349Amy BaxterTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3936F 1:25:29.5+25:20.7+42.14%70.35%6.86%6.64%8:29.9
5096Anne AshtonHINCKLEY RUNNING CLUB Female 60-6464F 1:25:31.1+25:22.3+42.18%70.33%6.83%6.61%8:29.4
5135Jean Streeter Female 65-6968F 1:25:44.5+25:35.7+42.55%70.15%6.58%6.37%8:31.1
52387Jude Newham Female 45-4949F 1:25:45.3+25:36.5+42.58%70.14%6.57%6.36%8:31.0
53302Cath Hunt Female 45-4946F 1:26:10.7+26:01.9+43.28%69.79%6.11%5.89%8:35.3
54360Georgia HillHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female Senior26F 1:26:21.3+26:12.5+43.57%69.65%5.92%5.70%8:35.4
55116Pauline SparrowRYSTON RUNNERS Female 65-6967F 1:26:27.4+26:18.6+43.74%69.57%5.81%5.59%8:37.9
56323Claire AshtonBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4946F 1:26:27.9+26:19.1+43.76%69.56%5.80%5.58%8:35.5
57370Gemma Toogood Female Senior33F 1:26:29.3+26:20.5+43.80%69.54%5.77%5.55%8:36.3
58325Lizzie BurgessHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female 35-3938F 1:26:33.5+26:24.7+43.91%69.49%5.69%5.48%8:37.0
59332Niki SerjeantST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 50-5452F 1:26:42.3+26:33.5+44.16%69.37%5.53%5.32%8:37.7
60342Frances StantonHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female Senior24F 1:26:47.3+26:38.5+44.29%69.30%5.44%5.23%8:38.7
61209Jane GreenwoodFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 60-6463F 1:26:50.9+26:42.1+44.39%69.25%5.38%5.16%8:38.8
62160Sarah GauvinFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4948F 1:27:08.2+26:59.4+44.87%69.03%5.06%4.85%8:39.0
63376Jane AshbyRYSTON RUNNERS Female 70-7470F 1:27:45.9+27:37.1+45.92%68.53%4.38%4.16%8:42.9
64298Emma Mcgee Female Senior24F 1:27:48.6+27:39.8+45.99%68.50%4.33%4.11%8:44.3
65118Judith BerryRYSTON RUNNERS Female 45-4945F 1:27:56.7+27:47.9+46.22%68.39%4.18%3.96%8:45.1
66154Anna ThompsonSLEAFORD STRIDERS AC Female 50-5452F 1:28:10.8+28:02.0+46.61%68.21%3.93%3.71%8:45.9
6777Eve MatthewsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female Senior29F 1:28:11.3+28:02.5+46.62%68.20%3.92%3.70%8:46.2
68378Rachel BrownRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Female 35-3939F 1:28:27.6+28:18.8+47.07%67.99%3.62%3.40%8:47.9
69299Helena PotgieterYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Female Senior28F 1:28:34.1+28:25.3+47.25%67.91%3.50%3.28%8:48.9
70141Sarah-Jane MacdonaldTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4444F 1:28:34.3+28:25.5+47.26%67.91%3.50%3.28%8:48.0
71383Claire SmithBODYMODE RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3936F 1:29:21.4+29:12.6+48.56%67.31%2.65%2.42%8:52.0
7274Bethany Harper Female Senior31F 1:30:11.1+30:02.3+49.94%66.69%1.74%1.52%8:58.5
73213Alison SheppersonBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4442F 1:30:50.7+30:41.9+51.04%66.21%1.02%0.80%9:01.2
74140Caroline Sefton Female 50-5454F 1:31:02.5+30:53.7+51.37%66.06%0.81%0.58%9:03.0
75239Joanne MuffBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4948F 1:31:26.0+31:17.2+52.02%65.78%0.38%0.15%9:04.3
76204Barbara ReadingST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 70-7471F 1:31:32.3+31:23.5+52.19%65.71%0.27%0.04%9:04.6
77319Susan RayBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 55-5959F 1:31:34.5+31:25.7+52.25%65.68%0.23%0.00%9:06.6
78344Katie StricklandHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female Senior25F 1:31:48.0+31:39.2+52.63%65.52%-0.02%-0.25%9:08.7
79156Laura WhaleWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female Senior22F 1:31:51.6+31:42.8+52.73%65.48%-0.08%-0.31%9:07.9
8050Shelley Yeaman Female 45-4948F 1:32:06.1+31:57.3+53.13%65.30%-0.34%-0.58%9:09.1
81106Julie BarrowRYSTON RUNNERS Female 35-3939F 1:32:41.3+32:32.5+54.10%64.89%-0.98%-1.22%9:12.6
82189Sharntelle Arlington Female Senior26F 1:32:49.4+32:40.6+54.33%64.80%-1.13%-1.36%9:15.8
8368Samantha WoolBODYMODE RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4442F 1:32:57.9+32:49.1+54.56%64.70%-1.29%-1.52%9:13.6
84330Gayna O'Rourke Female 45-4946F 1:33:00.3+32:51.5+54.63%64.67%-1.33%-1.56%9:13.9
85238Melissa MillwardFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3939F 1:33:21.5+33:12.7+55.22%64.43%-1.71%-1.95%9:16.0
86121Hayley WrightRUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA Female 40-4443F 1:33:58.7+33:49.9+56.25%64.00%-2.39%-2.62%9:19.3
87119Karen GedgeBUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female 50-5453F 1:34:19.2+34:10.4+56.82%63.77%-2.76%-3.00%9:21.0
8826Kay GibsonPETERBOROUGH AC Female 50-5452F 1:34:22.0+34:13.2+56.89%63.74%-2.81%-3.05%9:22.4
89371Sarah JohnsonTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3936F 1:34:37.4+34:28.6+57.32%63.56%-3.09%-3.33%9:24.3
90223Lorraine FingletonCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Female Senior30F 1:34:39.1+34:30.3+57.37%63.55%-3.12%-3.36%9:25.0
9166Laura GreenwoodTHORNEY RC Female 45-4949F 1:34:39.5+34:30.7+57.38%63.54%-3.13%-3.37%9:24.0
92282Raeanne Elliott Female 35-3937F 1:34:52.7+34:43.9+57.74%63.39%-3.37%-3.61%9:26.7
9358Anita BondEASTERN MASTERS AC Female 55-5956F 1:35:08.5+34:59.7+58.18%63.22%-3.66%-3.89%9:28.8
9465Hilary McconvilleHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female 65-6965F 1:35:10.6+35:01.8+58.24%63.19%-3.69%-3.93%9:28.7
95101Georgina AllenRYSTON RUNNERS Female 60-6462F 1:35:13.1+35:04.3+58.31%63.17%-3.74%-3.98%9:26.2
96103Abi TiernanBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 35-3939F 1:35:14.0+35:05.2+58.34%63.16%-3.76%-3.99%9:26.5
97379Rachel StoneBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4444F 1:35:14.5+35:05.7+58.35%63.15%-3.77%-4.00%9:26.5
9882Maria MerridanBIGGLESWADE AC Female 45-4948F 1:35:19.0+35:10.2+58.47%63.10%-3.85%-4.09%9:26.4
99255Julie Posnett Female 45-4947F 1:35:54.1+35:45.3+59.45%62.72%-4.48%-4.72%9:30.8
100247Louise Drew Female Senior34F 1:36:02.5+35:53.7+59.68%62.63%-4.64%-4.88%9:30.6
101171Eve Norman Female 40-4441F 1:36:34.8+36:26.0+60.57%62.28%-5.22%-5.47%9:35.0
102321Tracey DickersonMARCH AC Female 50-5452F 1:37:08.0+36:59.2+61.49%61.92%-5.83%-6.07%9:37.3
103246Diane GillWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 50-5453F 1:37:21.4+37:12.6+61.87%61.78%-6.07%-6.31%9:41.5
104287Annette Gudgeon Female 55-5959F 1:37:29.8+37:21.0+62.10%61.69%-6.22%-6.47%9:42.3
105276Sara PenkethWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4949F 1:37:34.9+37:26.1+62.24%61.64%-6.32%-6.56%9:41.1
106375Kathryn HeathBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 40-4442F 1:37:36.3+37:27.5+62.28%61.62%-6.34%-6.58%9:42.2
107292Karen FreemanYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Female 50-5450F 1:38:07.0+37:58.2+63.13%61.30%-6.90%-7.14%9:43.5
108252Nathalie PalmerTHORNEY RC Female 45-4948F 1:38:42.0+38:33.2+64.10%60.94%-7.53%-7.78%9:46.3
10979Juliet GrimwoodBIGGLESWADE AC Female 50-5454F 1:38:44.5+38:35.7+64.17%60.91%-7.58%-7.83%9:46.9
110235Anne KirkRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Female 50-5454F 1:38:51.1+38:42.3+64.35%60.85%-7.70%-7.95%9:47.3
11119Gemma BarberBODYMODE RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F 1:38:54.2+38:45.4+64.44%60.81%-7.76%-8.00%9:49.2
11214Bernadette FitzharrisEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 45-4946F 1:38:59.9+38:51.1+64.59%60.76%-7.86%-8.11%9:48.7
1138Joanna SellsEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 45-4945F 1:39:10.0+39:01.2+64.87%60.65%-8.04%-8.29%9:49.8
11469Nina WrightYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Female 45-4947F 1:39:17.6+39:08.8+65.09%60.57%-8.18%-8.43%9:51.0
115269Kirstin HomewoodYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Female 40-4441F 1:39:22.7+39:13.9+65.23%60.52%-8.27%-8.52%9:51.1
116304Anne JohnstoneSTAMFORD STRIDERS Female 50-5454F 1:39:26.0+39:17.2+65.32%60.49%-8.33%-8.58%9:51.2
117268Anna Devine Female 40-4441F 1:39:28.3+39:19.5+65.38%60.47%-8.37%-8.62%9:51.7
118362Heather Revell Female 45-4945F 1:39:31.3+39:22.5+65.46%60.44%-8.43%-8.68%9:52.6
119198Suzanne Pembery Female 50-5452F 1:39:38.2+39:29.4+65.66%60.37%-8.55%-8.80%9:54.2
120310Tracy FarrowYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Female 35-3938F 1:39:55.3+39:46.5+66.13%60.19%-8.86%-9.11%9:54.4
121256Trish CrightonBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 60-6462F 1:39:57.1+39:48.3+66.18%60.18%-8.90%-9.15%9:55.6
12286Sarah WilliamsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female Senior33F 1:39:59.7+39:50.9+66.25%60.15%-8.94%-9.19%9:54.9
123177Sharon ThomasWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4945F 1:39:59.9+39:51.1+66.26%60.15%-8.95%-9.20%9:55.6
12417Lorna Thomas Female Senior31F 1:40:03.5+39:54.7+66.36%60.11%-9.01%-9.26%9:55.1
125234Sarah Lensen Female 45-4948F 1:40:10.7+40:01.9+66.56%60.04%-9.14%-9.39%9:57.4
126353Emma WildingRYSTON RUNNERS Female Senior26F 1:40:31.9+40:23.1+67.14%59.83%-9.53%-9.78%9:59.4
12783Jacqui ScottRYSTON RUNNERS Female 45-4947F 1:40:33.3+40:24.5+67.18%59.81%-9.55%-9.81%9:59.5
128329Melanie GearingBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4946F 1:41:58.2+41:49.4+69.54%58.98%-11.10%-11.35%10:08.4
1295Laura TrussEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 35-3938F 1:42:23.8+42:15.0+70.24%58.74%-11.56%-11.82%10:09.2
1307Anna King Female 35-3938F 1:42:53.3+42:44.5+71.06%58.46%-12.10%-12.35%10:14.0
131350Elizabeth Gatward Female 55-5956F 1:43:43.9+43:35.1+72.46%57.98%-13.02%-13.28%10:18.1
132146Victoria AbrahamBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4440F 1:44:09.7+44:00.9+73.18%57.74%-13.48%-13.74%10:20.9
133312Jenny BryantBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 60-6462F 1:45:15.6+45:06.8+75.01%57.14%-14.68%-14.94%10:26.5
134395Susan PawsonBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 65-6967F 1:45:15.7+45:06.9+75.01%57.14%-14.68%-14.95%10:27.5
135161Anna BestBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 65-6965F 1:46:31.7+46:22.9+77.11%56.46%-16.06%-16.33%10:35.3
136174Claire CookWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female Senior25F 1:46:56.2+46:47.4+77.79%56.25%-16.51%-16.77%10:37.4
13764Jemma Redhead Female 40-4444F 1:47:36.8+47:28.0+78.92%55.89%-17.24%-17.51%10:42.0
138275Sue PilcherWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 40-4444F 1:48:14.6+48:05.8+79.97%55.57%-17.93%-18.20%10:45.2
139244Sharon StancerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4947F 1:48:21.0+48:12.2+80.14%55.51%-18.05%-18.32%10:50.1
14059Paula Connolly Female 50-5450F 1:49:15.5+49:06.7+81.65%55.05%-19.04%-19.31%10:49.6
14120Linda ThreadgoldEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 55-5956F 1:49:16.8+49:08.0+81.69%55.04%-19.06%-19.33%10:50.1
142380Pauline Kennedy Female 40-4442F 1:52:03.3+51:54.5+86.30%53.68%-22.08%-22.36%11:07.4
143108Anne-Marie MattlessTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4444F 1:52:14.1+52:05.3+86.60%53.59%-22.28%-22.56%11:08.6
1442Barbara Welbourn Female 50-5452F 1:52:47.4+52:38.6+87.52%53.33%-22.88%-23.17%11:10.8
145243Joanne Mcdonald Female 45-4946F 1:53:03.2+52:54.4+87.96%53.20%-23.17%-23.45%11:13.9
146129Gilly AndersonFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F 1:54:40.3+54:31.5+90.65%52.45%-24.93%-25.22%11:23.7
147400Denise FasslerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 50-5453F 1:55:02.6+54:53.8+91.27%52.28%-25.34%-25.63%11:27.6
148352Pauline BlakeCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Female 60-6463F 1:56:02.8+55:54.0+92.94%51.83%-26.43%-26.72%11:30.5
149356Jennie Peacock Female 40-4440F 1:56:10.0+56:01.2+93.14%51.78%-26.56%-26.85%11:31.2
150231Carol CookWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 55-5955F 2:05:37.5+1:05:28.7+108.86%47.88%-36.87%-37.18%12:29.4
150232Jo Platten Female 45-4947F 2:05:37.5+1:05:28.7+108.86%47.88%-36.87%-37.18%12:29.3
152178Vanessa Marsden Female 35-3937F 2:07:35.5+1:07:26.7+112.13%47.14%-39.01%-39.33%12:41.0
153172Tara BerryST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female Senior31F 2:13:33.4+1:13:24.6+122.05%45.03%-45.51%-45.84%13:18.2
  • Female - Female 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1398Johanna O'ReganST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 35-3935F 1:00:08.8--100%33.29%32.01%6:00.6
247Rachel Cameron Female 35-3937F 1:16:07.1+15:58.3+26.55%79.02%15.57%13.95%7:34.6
3389Melanie WiffinBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 35-3938F 1:16:24.8+16:16.0+27.05%78.71%15.24%13.62%7:35.7
4301Carol BowettFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3938F 1:16:57.0+16:48.2+27.94%78.16%14.65%13.01%7:38.9
5137Trudy SayellTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3939F 1:17:02.6+16:53.8+28.09%78.07%14.55%12.91%7:41.3
6191Hayley Murfit Female 35-3936F 1:23:51.8+23:43.0+39.43%71.72%6.98%5.20%8:19.9
7258Gemma Wright Female 35-3938F 1:23:52.3+23:43.5+39.45%71.71%6.97%5.19%8:20.0
8195Natasha Bates Female 35-3937F 1:23:52.6+23:43.8+39.45%71.71%6.97%5.18%8:19.9
9170Jaime HaydenTHORNEY RC Female 35-3939F 1:24:04.1+23:55.3+39.77%71.54%6.75%4.96%8:22.4
1040Kay RileyTHORNEY RC Female 35-3939F 1:24:33.2+24:24.4+40.58%71.13%6.22%4.42%8:25.3
11349Amy BaxterTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3936F 1:25:29.5+25:20.7+42.14%70.35%5.17%3.36%8:29.9
12325Lizzie BurgessHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female 35-3938F 1:26:33.5+26:24.7+43.91%69.49%3.99%2.15%8:37.0
13378Rachel BrownRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Female 35-3939F 1:28:27.6+28:18.8+47.07%67.99%1.88%0.00%8:47.9
14383Claire SmithBODYMODE RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3936F 1:29:21.4+29:12.6+48.56%67.31%0.89%-1.01%8:52.0
15106Julie BarrowRYSTON RUNNERS Female 35-3939F 1:32:41.3+32:32.5+54.10%64.89%-2.81%-4.78%9:12.6
16238Melissa MillwardFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3939F 1:33:21.5+33:12.7+55.22%64.43%-3.55%-5.54%9:16.0
17371Sarah JohnsonTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3936F 1:34:37.4+34:28.6+57.32%63.56%-4.95%-6.97%9:24.3
18282Raeanne Elliott Female 35-3937F 1:34:52.7+34:43.9+57.74%63.39%-5.24%-7.26%9:26.7
19103Abi TiernanBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 35-3939F 1:35:14.0+35:05.2+58.34%63.16%-5.63%-7.66%9:26.5
2019Gemma BarberBODYMODE RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F 1:38:54.2+38:45.4+64.44%60.81%-9.70%-11.81%9:49.2
21310Tracy FarrowYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Female 35-3938F 1:39:55.3+39:46.5+66.13%60.19%-10.83%-12.96%9:54.4
225Laura TrussEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 35-3938F 1:42:23.8+42:15.0+70.24%58.74%-13.58%-15.75%10:09.2
237Anna King Female 35-3938F 1:42:53.3+42:44.5+71.06%58.46%-14.12%-16.31%10:14.0
24129Gilly AndersonFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F 1:54:40.3+54:31.5+90.65%52.45%-27.19%-29.63%11:23.7
25178Vanessa Marsden Female 35-3937F 2:07:35.5+1:07:26.7+112.13%47.14%-41.52%-44.24%12:41.0
  • Female - Female 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1145Toni AlcarazMARCH AC Female 40-4444F 1:04:58.5--100%28.59%29.30%6:29.6
2334Shelley DuffyBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 40-4440F 1:08:26.3+3:27.8+5.33%94.94%24.79%25.53%6:49.8
387Natalie MorganBIGGLESWADE AC Female 40-4442F 1:14:02.4+9:03.9+13.95%87.76%18.63%19.44%7:22.5
493Elisabeth Sennitt CloughTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4444F 1:14:55.0+9:56.5+15.30%86.73%17.67%18.48%7:28.4
5386Pags ClaudianosST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 40-4442F 1:15:39.1+10:40.6+16.43%85.89%16.86%17.68%7:32.6
6176Claire Apted - Tcrc Female 40-4442F 1:16:41.7+11:43.2+18.04%84.72%15.71%16.55%7:39.0
7136Caroline BrownELY RUNNERS Female 40-4443F 1:20:10.1+15:11.6+23.38%81.05%11.89%12.77%7:55.4
8147Joy AtkinBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4443F 1:21:41.7+16:43.2+25.73%79.53%10.22%11.11%8:07.3
9192Hazel Thorn Female 40-4441F 1:24:11.8+19:13.3+29.58%77.17%7.47%8.39%8:23.0
10289Vicki DrakeTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4440F 1:24:24.9+19:26.4+29.92%76.97%7.23%8.15%8:20.9
1113Elaine McmillanEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 40-4443F 1:25:27.1+20:28.6+31.51%76.04%6.09%7.02%8:29.8
12141Sarah-Jane MacdonaldTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4444F 1:28:34.3+23:35.8+36.32%73.36%2.66%3.63%8:48.0
13213Alison SheppersonBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4442F 1:30:50.7+25:52.2+39.82%71.52%0.16%1.15%9:01.2
1468Samantha WoolBODYMODE RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4442F 1:32:57.9+27:59.4+43.08%69.89%-2.17%-1.15%9:13.6
15121Hayley WrightRUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA Female 40-4443F 1:33:58.7+29:00.2+44.64%69.14%-3.28%-2.26%9:19.3
16379Rachel StoneBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4444F 1:35:14.5+30:16.0+46.58%68.22%-4.67%-3.63%9:26.5
17171Eve Norman Female 40-4441F 1:36:34.8+31:36.3+48.64%67.28%-6.14%-5.09%9:35.0
18375Kathryn HeathBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 40-4442F 1:37:36.3+32:37.8+50.22%66.57%-7.27%-6.20%9:42.2
19269Kirstin HomewoodYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Female 40-4441F 1:39:22.7+34:24.2+52.95%65.38%-9.22%-8.13%9:51.1
20268Anna Devine Female 40-4441F 1:39:28.3+34:29.8+53.09%65.32%-9.32%-8.23%9:51.7
21146Victoria AbrahamBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4440F 1:44:09.7+39:11.2+60.31%62.38%-14.48%-13.34%10:20.9
2264Jemma Redhead Female 40-4444F 1:47:36.8+42:38.3+65.62%60.38%-18.27%-17.09%10:42.0
23275Sue PilcherWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 40-4444F 1:48:14.6+43:16.1+66.59%60.03%-18.96%-17.78%10:45.2
24380Pauline Kennedy Female 40-4442F 1:52:03.3+47:04.8+72.46%57.98%-23.15%-21.92%11:07.4
25108Anne-Marie MattlessTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4444F 1:52:14.1+47:15.6+72.74%57.89%-23.35%-22.12%11:08.6
26356Jennie Peacock Female 40-4440F 1:56:10.0+51:11.5+78.79%55.93%-27.67%-26.40%11:31.2
  • Female - Female 45-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
172Geraldine LarhamMARCH AC Female 45-4948F 1:08:16.9--100%25.96%27.23%6:49.3
2284Sarah WilliamsVETERANS AC Female 45-4949F 1:09:58.8+1:41.9+2.49%97.57%24.11%25.42%6:58.1
327Laura Marsh Female 45-4945F 1:13:46.6+5:29.7+8.05%92.55%20.00%21.37%7:21.9
4307Claire Piercy Female 45-4946F 1:15:45.9+7:29.0+10.96%90.12%17.84%19.25%7:33.9
5372Nicky JenningsFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4946F 1:17:35.8+9:18.9+13.64%88.00%15.85%17.30%7:42.8
6357Jill Thompson Female 45-4948F 1:18:23.0+10:06.1+14.79%87.11%15.00%16.46%7:48.5
753Teresa RodriguesTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4947F 1:24:04.6+15:47.7+23.13%81.21%8.83%10.40%8:18.0
8397Sharron TomYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Female 45-4949F 1:24:10.8+15:53.9+23.28%81.11%8.71%10.29%8:23.8
9387Jude Newham Female 45-4949F 1:25:45.3+17:28.4+25.59%79.62%7.01%8.61%8:31.0
10302Cath Hunt Female 45-4946F 1:26:10.7+17:53.8+26.21%79.23%6.55%8.16%8:35.3
11323Claire AshtonBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4946F 1:26:27.9+18:11.0+26.63%78.97%6.24%7.85%8:35.5
12160Sarah GauvinFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4948F 1:27:08.2+18:51.3+27.61%78.36%5.51%7.14%8:39.0
13118Judith BerryRYSTON RUNNERS Female 45-4945F 1:27:56.7+19:39.8+28.80%77.64%4.63%6.27%8:45.1
14239Joanne MuffBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4948F 1:31:26.0+23:09.1+33.91%74.68%0.85%2.56%9:04.3
1550Shelley Yeaman Female 45-4948F 1:32:06.1+23:49.2+34.88%74.14%0.12%1.84%9:09.1
16330Gayna O'Rourke Female 45-4946F 1:33:00.3+24:43.4+36.21%73.42%-0.86%0.88%9:13.9
1766Laura GreenwoodTHORNEY RC Female 45-4949F 1:34:39.5+26:22.6+38.63%72.13%-2.65%-0.88%9:24.0
1882Maria MerridanBIGGLESWADE AC Female 45-4948F 1:35:19.0+27:02.1+39.59%71.64%-3.36%-1.58%9:26.4
19255Julie Posnett Female 45-4947F 1:35:54.1+27:37.2+40.45%71.20%-4.00%-2.21%9:30.8
20276Sara PenkethWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4949F 1:37:34.9+29:18.0+42.91%69.97%-5.82%-4.00%9:41.1
21252Nathalie PalmerTHORNEY RC Female 45-4948F 1:38:42.0+30:25.1+44.55%69.18%-7.03%-5.19%9:46.3
2214Bernadette FitzharrisEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 45-4946F 1:38:59.9+30:43.0+44.99%68.97%-7.35%-5.51%9:48.7
238Joanna SellsEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 45-4945F 1:39:10.0+30:53.1+45.23%68.86%-7.54%-5.69%9:49.8
2469Nina WrightYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Female 45-4947F 1:39:17.6+31:00.7+45.42%68.77%-7.67%-5.82%9:51.0
25362Heather Revell Female 45-4945F 1:39:31.3+31:14.4+45.75%68.61%-7.92%-6.06%9:52.6
26177Sharon ThomasWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4945F 1:39:59.9+31:43.0+46.45%68.28%-8.44%-6.57%9:55.6
27234Sarah Lensen Female 45-4948F 1:40:10.7+31:53.8+46.71%68.16%-8.63%-6.76%9:57.4
2883Jacqui ScottRYSTON RUNNERS Female 45-4947F 1:40:33.3+32:16.4+47.27%67.90%-9.04%-7.17%9:59.5
29329Melanie GearingBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4946F 1:41:58.2+33:41.3+49.34%66.96%-10.58%-8.67%10:08.4
30244Sharon StancerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4947F 1:48:21.0+40:04.1+58.68%63.02%-17.50%-15.47%10:50.1
31243Joanne Mcdonald Female 45-4946F 1:53:03.2+44:46.3+65.57%60.40%-22.60%-20.49%11:13.9
32232Jo Platten Female 45-4947F 2:05:37.5+57:20.6+83.98%54.35%-36.23%-33.88%12:29.3
  • Female - Female 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1394Tracey BarnesEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 50-5452F 1:15:41.2--100%18.73%19.80%7:32.9
2326Jo StephensonSTOWMARKET STRIDERS RC Female 50-5453F 1:17:52.0+2:10.8+2.88%97.20%16.39%17.48%7:46.3
3142Linda MarshallRYSTON RUNNERS Female 50-5453F 1:18:05.6+2:24.4+3.18%96.92%16.14%17.24%7:47.7
4388Jane RobertsBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 50-5451F 1:19:00.5+3:19.3+4.39%95.80%15.16%16.28%7:50.9
5335Paula ElliottBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 50-5452F 1:21:05.2+5:24.0+7.13%93.34%12.93%14.07%8:03.5
6180Sarah WattsBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 50-5450F 1:22:57.8+7:16.6+9.61%91.23%10.91%12.08%8:14.9
7332Niki SerjeantST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 50-5452F 1:26:42.3+11:01.1+14.56%87.29%6.90%8.12%8:37.7
8154Anna ThompsonSLEAFORD STRIDERS AC Female 50-5452F 1:28:10.8+12:29.6+16.51%85.83%5.31%6.56%8:45.9
9140Caroline Sefton Female 50-5454F 1:31:02.5+15:21.3+20.29%83.13%2.24%3.52%9:03.0
10119Karen GedgeBUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female 50-5453F 1:34:19.2+18:38.0+24.62%80.24%-1.28%0.05%9:21.0
1126Kay GibsonPETERBOROUGH AC Female 50-5452F 1:34:22.0+18:40.8+24.68%80.20%-1.33%0.00%9:22.4
12321Tracey DickersonMARCH AC Female 50-5452F 1:37:08.0+21:26.8+28.34%77.92%-4.30%-2.93%9:37.3
13246Diane GillWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 50-5453F 1:37:21.4+21:40.2+28.63%77.74%-4.54%-3.17%9:41.5
14292Karen FreemanYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Female 50-5450F 1:38:07.0+22:25.8+29.64%77.14%-5.36%-3.97%9:43.5
1579Juliet GrimwoodBIGGLESWADE AC Female 50-5454F 1:38:44.5+23:03.3+30.46%76.65%-6.03%-4.64%9:46.9
16235Anne KirkRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Female 50-5454F 1:38:51.1+23:09.9+30.61%76.57%-6.15%-4.75%9:47.3
17304Anne JohnstoneSTAMFORD STRIDERS Female 50-5454F 1:39:26.0+23:44.8+31.37%76.12%-6.77%-5.37%9:51.2
18198Suzanne Pembery Female 50-5452F 1:39:38.2+23:57.0+31.64%75.96%-6.99%-5.58%9:54.2
1959Paula Connolly Female 50-5450F 1:49:15.5+33:34.3+44.36%69.27%-17.32%-15.78%10:49.6
202Barbara Welbourn Female 50-5452F 1:52:47.4+37:06.2+49.02%67.10%-21.11%-19.52%11:10.8
21400Denise FasslerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 50-5453F 1:55:02.6+39:21.4+52.00%65.79%-23.53%-21.91%11:27.6
  • Female - Female 55-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1219Jenny Sheahan Female 55-5957F 1:16:49.2--100%18.92%17.71%7:40.2
2343Ali CooperST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 55-5955F 1:18:12.2+1:23.0+1.80%98.23%17.46%16.23%7:47.9
336Deirdre FeeWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 55-5957F 1:24:46.8+7:57.6+10.36%90.61%10.52%9.19%8:26.8
437Pauline StockerHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female 55-5958F 1:24:47.8+7:58.6+10.38%90.59%10.50%9.17%8:26.7
5319Susan RayBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 55-5959F 1:31:34.5+14:45.3+19.21%83.89%3.35%1.91%9:06.6
658Anita BondEASTERN MASTERS AC Female 55-5956F 1:35:08.5+18:19.3+23.85%80.74%-0.42%-1.91%9:28.8
7287Annette Gudgeon Female 55-5959F 1:37:29.8+20:40.6+26.92%78.79%-2.90%-4.43%9:42.3
8350Elizabeth Gatward Female 55-5956F 1:43:43.9+26:54.7+35.03%74.06%-9.49%-11.11%10:18.1
920Linda ThreadgoldEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 55-5956F 1:49:16.8+32:27.6+42.25%70.30%-15.34%-17.05%10:50.1
10231Carol CookWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 55-5955F 2:05:37.5+48:48.3+63.53%61.15%-32.59%-34.56%12:29.4
  • Female - Female 60-64
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
196Anne AshtonHINCKLEY RUNNING CLUB Female 60-6464F 1:25:31.1--100%12.86%12.37%8:29.4
2209Jane GreenwoodFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 60-6463F 1:26:50.9+1:19.8+1.56%98.47%11.51%11.00%8:38.8
3101Georgina AllenRYSTON RUNNERS Female 60-6462F 1:35:13.1+9:42.0+11.34%89.81%2.98%2.43%9:26.2
4256Trish CrightonBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 60-6462F 1:39:57.1+14:26.0+16.88%85.56%-1.85%-2.43%9:55.6
5312Jenny BryantBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 60-6462F 1:45:15.6+19:44.5+23.08%81.24%-7.25%-7.86%10:26.5
6352Pauline BlakeCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Female 60-6463F 1:56:02.8+30:31.7+35.70%73.69%-18.25%-18.92%11:30.5
  • Female - Female 65-69
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
135Jean Streeter Female 65-6968F 1:25:44.5--100%10.53%9.91%8:31.1
2116Pauline SparrowRYSTON RUNNERS Female 65-6967F 1:26:27.4+0:42.9+0.83%99.17%9.78%9.16%8:37.9
365Hilary McconvilleHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female 65-6965F 1:35:10.6+9:26.1+11.00%90.09%0.68%0.00%9:28.7
4395Susan PawsonBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 65-6967F 1:45:15.7+19:31.2+22.77%81.46%-9.84%-10.60%10:27.5
5161Anna BestBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 65-6965F 1:46:31.7+20:47.2+24.24%80.49%-11.16%-11.93%10:35.3
  • Female - Female 70-74
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1376Jane AshbyRYSTON RUNNERS Female 70-7470F 1:27:45.9--100%2.10%2.10%8:42.9
2204Barbara ReadingST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 70-7471F 1:31:32.3+3:46.4+4.30%95.88%-2.10%-2.10%9:04.6
  • Female - Female Senior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1126Bethan EversonFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female Senior27F 1:06:28.5--100%25.57%24.46%6:38.5
290Daniella HartPETERBOROUGH AC Female Senior27F 1:08:51.1+2:22.6+3.58%96.55%22.91%21.76%6:52.8
3265Ellie SteerTAUNTON AC Female Senior26F 1:16:28.2+9:59.7+15.04%86.93%14.38%13.10%7:37.0
4341Louise MorganPETERBOROUGH AC Female Senior23F 1:16:52.1+10:23.6+15.63%86.48%13.93%12.65%7:39.9
5295Ellen EllardPETERBOROUGH AC Female Senior19F 1:18:16.3+11:47.8+17.75%84.93%12.36%11.05%7:48.3
6201Michelle Brown Female Senior29F 1:21:29.1+15:00.6+22.58%81.58%8.76%7.40%8:05.9
7134Emma RichmondEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Senior25F 1:22:36.2+16:07.7+24.26%80.47%7.51%6.13%8:14.0
8165Lucy Tomlinson Female Senior24F 1:24:05.0+17:36.5+26.49%79.06%5.85%4.45%8:22.5
9286Sarah ClarkTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female Senior33F 1:24:21.2+17:52.7+26.89%78.81%5.55%4.14%8:25.0
10360Georgia HillHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female Senior26F 1:26:21.3+19:52.8+29.91%76.98%3.31%1.87%8:35.4
11370Gemma Toogood Female Senior33F 1:26:29.3+20:00.8+30.11%76.86%3.16%1.72%8:36.3
12342Frances StantonHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female Senior24F 1:26:47.3+20:18.8+30.56%76.59%2.83%1.38%8:38.7
13298Emma Mcgee Female Senior24F 1:27:48.6+21:20.1+32.09%75.70%1.68%0.21%8:44.3
1477Eve MatthewsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female Senior29F 1:28:11.3+21:42.8+32.66%75.38%1.26%-0.21%8:46.2
15299Helena PotgieterYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Female Senior28F 1:28:34.1+22:05.6+33.24%75.06%0.83%-0.65%8:48.9
1674Bethany Harper Female Senior31F 1:30:11.1+23:42.6+35.67%73.71%-0.98%-2.48%8:58.5
17344Katie StricklandHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female Senior25F 1:31:48.0+25:19.5+38.10%72.41%-2.79%-4.32%9:08.7
18156Laura WhaleWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female Senior22F 1:31:51.6+25:23.1+38.19%72.37%-2.85%-4.39%9:07.9
19189Sharntelle Arlington Female Senior26F 1:32:49.4+26:20.9+39.64%71.61%-3.93%-5.48%9:15.8
20223Lorraine FingletonCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Female Senior30F 1:34:39.1+28:10.6+42.39%70.23%-5.98%-7.56%9:25.0
21247Louise Drew Female Senior34F 1:36:02.5+29:34.0+44.48%69.21%-7.54%-9.14%9:30.6
2286Sarah WilliamsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female Senior33F 1:39:59.7+33:31.2+50.42%66.48%-11.96%-13.63%9:54.9
2317Lorna Thomas Female Senior31F 1:40:03.5+33:35.0+50.52%66.44%-12.03%-13.70%9:55.1
24353Emma WildingRYSTON RUNNERS Female Senior26F 1:40:31.9+34:03.4+51.23%66.12%-12.56%-14.24%9:59.4
25174Claire CookWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female Senior25F 1:46:56.2+40:27.7+60.87%62.16%-19.73%-21.52%10:37.4
26172Tara BerryST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female Senior31F 2:13:33.4+1:07:04.9+100.91%49.77%-49.54%-51.77%13:18.2
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1225Ramadan OsmanCOLCHESTER HARRIERS AC Male Senior20M 52:41.1--100%32.51%31.07%5:16.1
2355Dominic MoszkalPETERBOROUGH AC Male Senior24M 54:44.0+2:02.9+3.89%96.26%29.89%28.39%5:28.3
332Richard EbbsRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4948M 56:51.2+4:10.1+7.91%92.67%27.17%25.62%5:41.0
4249Matt PyattDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 40-4441M 56:51.9+4:10.8+7.93%92.65%27.16%25.60%5:41.1
5245Paul Halford Male 45-4945M 57:00.7+4:19.6+8.21%92.41%26.97%25.41%5:42.0
64Mark WaineAMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS RC Male 45-4948M 57:03.8+4:22.7+8.31%92.33%26.90%25.34%5:42.2
7159Ty FarrerHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Male 45-4945M 57:20.5+4:39.4+8.84%91.88%26.55%24.98%5:44.0
8367Martin GichuhiBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior39M 57:38.9+4:57.8+9.42%91.39%26.15%24.58%5:45.7
9373Jonathan PeetPETERBOROUGH AC Male 40-4441M 58:55.7+6:14.6+11.85%89.41%24.51%22.90%5:53.5
10144Nick OsbornHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Male Senior38M 58:57.2+6:16.1+11.90%89.37%24.48%22.87%5:53.5
1151Neil ShortenST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 40-4440M 58:59.6+6:18.5+11.97%89.31%24.43%22.82%5:53.8
12320Jon AndersonCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Male 50-5454M 1:00:07.6+7:26.5+14.12%87.62%22.98%21.34%6:00.5
13193Jeff LucasWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4442M 1:01:15.1+8:34.0+16.26%86.01%21.54%19.86%6:07.3
14399Andrew PlumeFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Senior36M 1:01:16.9+8:35.8+16.32%85.97%21.50%19.83%6:07.3
1588Lewis SaundersFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Senior28M 1:01:23.4+8:42.3+16.52%85.82%21.36%19.68%6:07.9
16296Scott MeadowsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior39M 1:01:32.7+8:51.6+16.82%85.60%21.16%19.48%6:09.1
17166Robert FarrantBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4946M 1:02:30.7+9:49.6+18.65%84.28%19.92%18.22%6:14.8
18331Piers SerjeantST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 40-4444M 1:02:44.1+10:03.0+19.08%83.98%19.64%17.92%6:15.9
19184Jonathan HaynesBISHOPS STORTFORD RC Male 60-6463M 1:03:24.8+10:43.7+20.36%83.08%18.77%17.04%6:20.1
20354Niall Jackson Male Senior21M 1:03:25.5+10:44.4+20.39%83.07%18.75%17.02%6:20.4
21112Robert MorganBIGGLESWADE AC Male 40-4442M 1:03:36.1+10:55.0+20.72%82.84%18.53%16.79%6:21.3
22392Stephen HowardELY RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:03:44.1+11:03.0+20.97%82.66%18.36%16.62%6:22.2
2338Marcus DaveyBIGGLESWADE AC Male 45-4947M 1:03:46.6+11:05.5+21.05%82.61%18.30%16.56%6:22.4
24345Aidan CoughlanVEGAN RUNNERS UK Male Senior36M 1:03:52.3+11:11.2+21.23%82.49%18.18%16.44%6:23.2
25175Harrison EvansBRJ RUN AND TRI Male Senior35M 1:03:57.8+11:16.7+21.41%82.37%18.06%16.32%6:23.3
2645Gavin ReynoldsRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior33M 1:04:20.3+11:39.2+22.12%81.89%17.58%15.83%6:25.3
27374Luke Brown Male Senior24M 1:04:43.1+12:02.0+22.84%81.41%17.10%15.33%6:28.1
28294James SadlierPETERBOROUGH AC Male 40-4441M 1:04:57.6+12:16.5+23.30%81.10%16.79%15.01%6:29.7
2933Andy ColeMARCH AC Male 50-5450M 1:05:13.9+12:32.8+23.81%80.77%16.44%14.66%6:30.8
3011Wayne BradleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4948M 1:05:15.2+12:34.1+23.86%80.74%16.41%14.63%6:30.5
31128Paul BaxterBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5956M 1:05:57.5+13:16.4+25.19%79.88%15.51%13.71%6:35.4
32125Sam RussellWYMONDHAM AC Male Senior30M 1:06:24.7+13:43.6+26.05%79.33%14.93%13.11%6:38.2
3355Steve PaulEASTERN MASTERS AC Male 55-5957M 1:06:34.6+13:53.5+26.37%79.13%14.72%12.90%6:37.8
3473Andrew LarhamMARCH AC Male 60-6460M 1:06:46.8+14:05.7+26.75%78.89%14.46%12.63%6:40.1
3524Jerry PullingerBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Male 60-6460M 1:07:27.2+14:46.1+28.03%78.11%13.59%11.75%6:44.0
36250Mark PereiraBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior36M 1:07:33.8+14:52.7+28.24%77.98%13.45%11.61%6:45.0
37132Simon ParkesNENE VALLEY HARRIERS Male Senior34M 1:07:36.9+14:55.8+28.34%77.92%13.39%11.54%6:43.6
38221Neil WatsonWEST NORFOLK AC Male 45-4946M 1:07:54.7+15:13.6+28.90%77.58%13.01%11.15%6:46.6
3949Robin WrightMARCH AC Male Senior36M 1:08:07.2+15:26.1+29.30%77.34%12.74%10.88%6:48.1
40120Mat EyreRUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA Male 40-4444M 1:08:11.2+15:30.1+29.42%77.27%12.65%10.79%6:48.0
4110John StottBIGGLESWADE AC Male 45-4949M 1:08:21.7+15:40.6+29.76%77.07%12.43%10.56%6:48.9
42214Christopher HopewellBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior37M 1:08:26.7+15:45.6+29.91%76.97%12.32%10.45%6:50.3
43277James FisherELY RUNNERS Male 40-4442M 1:08:36.9+15:55.8+30.24%76.78%12.11%10.23%6:51.7
4421Peter WardTHORNEY RC Male 50-5454M 1:08:42.0+16:00.9+30.40%76.69%12.00%10.12%6:51.4
45240Phillip HamlynWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4949M 1:08:58.5+16:17.4+30.92%76.38%11.64%9.76%6:52.8
46150Jim GrantSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 60-6462M 1:09:07.8+16:26.7+31.21%76.21%11.45%9.56%6:54.4
47385Richard HillELY RUNNERS Male 40-4442M 1:09:08.7+16:27.6+31.24%76.19%11.43%9.54%6:54.7
48199Paul MittonBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4946M 1:09:30.6+16:49.5+31.94%75.79%10.96%9.06%6:55.8
49266Gareth ThomasST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male Senior31M 1:09:39.7+16:58.6+32.22%75.63%10.76%8.86%6:57.0
5048Kyle ChestermanST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male Senior30M 1:09:42.2+17:01.1+32.30%75.58%10.71%8.81%6:57.8
51259Andrew RobsonNENE VALLEY HARRIERS Male 50-5452M 1:09:48.2+17:07.1+32.49%75.48%10.58%8.68%6:56.8
529Charles ArnoldBIGGLESWADE AC Male 60-6462M 1:10:02.8+17:21.7+32.95%75.21%10.27%8.36%6:59.0
53396Anon Runner Male Senior30M 1:10:24.3+17:43.2+33.63%74.83%9.81%7.89%7:01.8
54229Lee JohnsonTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male Senior36M 1:10:26.7+17:45.6+33.71%74.79%9.76%7.84%7:01.0
55202Stuart Webb Male 40-4440M 1:10:33.1+17:52.0+33.91%74.68%9.62%7.70%7:01.6
5646Tony SavageRYSTON RUNNERS Male 55-5957M 1:10:39.5+17:58.4+34.11%74.56%9.49%7.56%7:03.0
57157Gavin StokesRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 55-5957M 1:10:40.7+17:59.6+34.15%74.54%9.46%7.53%7:02.6
58257Stephen Ashurst Male 55-5955M 1:10:42.4+18:01.3+34.21%74.51%9.43%7.49%7:02.8
59200Andrew Keir Male Senior37M 1:10:42.7+18:01.6+34.22%74.51%9.42%7.49%7:03.1
60285Duncan Jackson Male Senior38M 1:10:55.1+18:14.0+34.61%74.29%9.15%7.22%7:04.9
6123Daniel BarberMARCH AC Male Senior35M 1:11:24.0+18:42.9+35.52%73.79%8.54%6.59%7:07.9
6271David BowkerFAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS Male 60-6460M 1:11:27.0+18:45.9+35.62%73.74%8.47%6.52%7:07.1
6394Timothy CloughTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4947M 1:11:34.1+18:53.0+35.84%73.61%8.32%6.37%7:08.5
6476Maurice HemingwayST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 60-6463M 1:11:51.3+19:10.2+36.39%73.32%7.96%5.99%7:09.8
65169Robert HaggartELY RUNNERS Male 60-6461M 1:11:55.6+19:14.5+36.52%73.25%7.86%5.90%7:11.0
66264Nick WilliamsTAUNTON AC Male Senior34M 1:12:17.0+19:35.9+37.20%72.89%7.41%5.43%7:11.8
67123Paul WiegandFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5959M 1:12:23.1+19:42.0+37.39%72.78%7.28%5.30%7:13.3
6897Martin HeeleyRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4945M 1:12:39.0+19:57.9+37.90%72.52%6.94%4.95%7:15.3
69183Andrew WoolMARCH AC Male 45-4945M 1:12:44.4+20:03.3+38.07%72.43%6.82%4.83%7:15.2
70293Dean Powley Male Senior36M 1:12:48.3+20:07.2+38.19%72.36%6.74%4.75%7:14.4
71274Graham RushmerTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male Senior34M 1:12:49.9+20:08.8+38.24%72.34%6.70%4.71%7:15.3
72226Rod SinnottFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5451M 1:12:50.3+20:09.2+38.25%72.33%6.70%4.71%7:15.5
73260Stephen CookBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4442M 1:13:09.5+20:28.4+38.86%72.02%6.29%4.29%7:16.8
7443Barry SmithRYSTON RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:13:16.8+20:35.7+39.09%71.90%6.13%4.13%7:18.9
7539Kevin HowlettRYSTON RUNNERS Male 60-6461M 1:13:22.5+20:41.4+39.27%71.80%6.01%4.00%7:19.5
76227Matt BowmerBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Male 50-5453M 1:13:31.6+20:50.5+39.56%71.65%5.81%3.80%7:20.3
77115Philip NeacyTHORNEY RC Male Senior39M 1:13:36.1+20:55.0+39.70%71.58%5.72%3.71%7:20.3
78263Darren French Male 40-4442M 1:13:37.6+20:56.5+39.75%71.56%5.69%3.67%7:18.2
79272Steve BenningtonFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5450M 1:13:39.0+20:57.9+39.79%71.53%5.66%3.64%7:21.2
80339Chris BrownBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 50-5454M 1:13:44.9+21:03.8+39.98%71.44%5.53%3.51%7:20.6
81148Darren SmithRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior28M 1:14:10.4+21:29.3+40.79%71.03%4.99%2.96%7:24.3
823Roy YoungEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6460M 1:14:22.9+21:41.8+41.18%70.83%4.72%2.69%7:24.1
83314Aaron Parker Male Senior38M 1:14:24.9+21:43.8+41.25%70.80%4.68%2.64%7:24.2
8454Matthew HitchcockRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior36M 1:14:27.6+21:46.5+41.33%70.76%4.62%2.58%7:26.1
85117Justin SmithELY RUNNERS Male 45-4948M 1:14:29.7+21:48.6+41.40%70.72%4.57%2.54%7:26.5
86363Kevin FarquharRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior37M 1:14:31.4+21:50.3+41.45%70.70%4.54%2.50%7:26.5
87205Mark Williams Male Senior28M 1:14:33.8+21:52.7+41.53%70.66%4.49%2.45%7:26.9
88288Brian HardingMARCH AC Male 55-5958M 1:14:52.1+22:11.0+42.11%70.37%4.09%2.05%7:26.9
8985Tony EppsMARCH AC Male Senior35M 1:14:54.4+22:13.3+42.18%70.33%4.05%2.00%7:27.2
90318Gary Clifford Male 50-5451M 1:15:01.7+22:20.6+42.41%70.22%3.89%1.84%7:29.8
91158Andrew ThompsonELY RUNNERS Male 55-5959M 1:15:02.5+22:21.4+42.43%70.21%3.87%1.82%7:24.6
92163Derek SmithWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:15:04.5+22:23.4+42.50%70.18%3.83%1.78%7:28.0
93317Julian Huckle Male 55-5958M 1:15:24.8+22:43.7+43.14%69.86%3.40%1.34%7:31.5
94211Aaron YoungBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior25M 1:15:36.0+22:54.9+43.49%69.69%3.16%1.09%7:32.2
95208Kevin TookRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior37M 1:15:39.8+22:58.7+43.61%69.63%3.08%1.01%7:32.1
96196Eric WinstoneBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 65-6967M 1:15:50.6+23:09.5+43.96%69.47%2.85%0.77%7:33.8
97273Martin Randall Male Senior35M 1:15:55.5+23:14.4+44.11%69.39%2.74%0.67%7:34.0
98151Gerald MeahCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Male 60-6461M 1:16:03.2+23:22.1+44.35%69.27%2.58%0.50%7:35.2
9928Shaun Busby Male Senior30M 1:16:06.8+23:25.7+44.47%69.22%2.50%0.42%7:34.5
100279Martyn Benstead Male 40-4442M 1:16:13.2+23:32.1+44.67%69.12%2.36%0.28%7:36.4
101139Gary BlighTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4949M 1:16:17.4+23:36.3+44.80%69.06%2.27%0.19%7:36.8
10267John GreenhalghWEST NORFOLK AC Male 50-5452M 1:16:22.0+23:40.9+44.95%68.99%2.18%0.09%7:37.5
103315Stewart Clarke Male 40-4443M 1:16:23.0+23:41.9+44.98%68.97%2.15%0.07%7:36.8
104206James Curt Male Senior27M 1:16:29.2+23:48.1+45.18%68.88%2.02%-0.07%7:36.9
105222Robert Ball Male Senior35M 1:16:32.8+23:51.7+45.29%68.83%1.95%-0.15%7:36.8
106251Premysl DvorakWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4441M 1:16:34.6+23:53.5+45.35%68.80%1.91%-0.19%7:37.6
107327Dean Lunn Male Senior38M 1:16:35.1+23:54.0+45.36%68.79%1.90%-0.20%7:38.3
108303Mark MillinsonSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 50-5454M 1:16:39.9+23:58.8+45.52%68.72%1.79%-0.30%7:38.6
109270Bernie Lee Male 50-5450M 1:16:43.2+24:02.1+45.62%68.67%1.72%-0.37%7:38.0
11041Mike BlackledgeBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 45-4947M 1:16:47.2+24:06.1+45.75%68.61%1.64%-0.46%7:39.5
111138Julian TrottREEPHAM RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 1:16:53.7+24:12.6+45.95%68.52%1.50%-0.60%7:39.4
112224Andy BarberELY RUNNERS Male 50-5451M 1:16:56.4+24:15.3+46.04%68.48%1.44%-0.66%7:41.2
113262Lee Wright Male 40-4440M 1:17:05.4+24:24.3+46.32%68.34%1.25%-0.86%7:40.1
114316Justin ShowellMARCH AC Male 45-4949M 1:17:14.3+24:33.2+46.60%68.21%1.06%-1.05%7:41.2
115107Mark MattlessTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4945M 1:17:24.7+24:43.6+46.93%68.06%0.84%-1.28%7:43.6
116153Shane GoldsmithBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 45-4949M 1:17:28.1+24:47.0+47.04%68.01%0.76%-1.35%7:42.6
11781Eamonn DorlingTHORNEY RC Male 60-6463M 1:17:34.0+24:52.9+47.23%67.92%0.64%-1.48%7:45.4
118393Peter RidleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 70-7417M 1:18:17.9+25:36.8+48.62%67.29%-0.30%-2.44%7:48.5
119110Mitchell Wesley Male 50-5453M 1:18:18.9+25:37.8+48.65%67.27%-0.32%-2.46%7:47.5
120105Alan BurginHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Male 65-6966M 1:18:21.2+25:40.1+48.72%67.24%-0.37%-2.51%7:46.9
121309Lee Sutton Male Senior36M 1:18:22.5+25:41.4+48.76%67.22%-0.40%-2.54%7:48.4
122305Tim WoodsNORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male 55-5956M 1:18:29.8+25:48.7+48.99%67.12%-0.55%-2.70%7:49.6
123313Andy Cowling Male 60-6461M 1:18:50.4+26:09.3+49.64%66.83%-0.99%-3.15%7:52.2
124384Tristan Revell Male 45-4946M 1:18:53.4+26:12.3+49.74%66.78%-1.06%-3.21%7:50.2
125377Glyn SmithC & C Male 70-7473M 1:18:58.1+26:17.0+49.89%66.72%-1.16%-3.31%7:52.3
126324Ian WilsonBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4946M 1:19:02.0+26:20.9+50.01%66.66%-1.24%-3.40%7:50.9
127236Thomas FaircloughWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 65-6968M 1:19:07.3+26:26.2+50.18%66.59%-1.35%-3.51%7:53.2
128220David Sheahan Male 55-5958M 1:19:16.4+26:35.3+50.47%66.46%-1.55%-3.71%7:54.6
12944Keith StanleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6464M 1:19:40.0+26:58.9+51.21%66.13%-2.05%-4.23%7:56.8
130207Steve LawsonRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:19:42.0+27:00.9+51.28%66.10%-2.09%-4.27%7:56.8
131338Peter JohnsonSAINT EDMUND PACERS Male 60-6460M 1:19:47.7+27:06.6+51.46%66.03%-2.22%-4.40%7:55.5
132254Nilesh PatelBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior39M 1:20:19.8+27:38.7+52.47%65.59%-2.90%-5.10%7:59.2
133215Adrian SmithHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Male 60-6464M 1:20:31.4+27:50.3+52.84%65.43%-3.15%-5.35%8:00.4
13495Mike Pembery Male 50-5452M 1:20:41.0+27:59.9+53.14%65.30%-3.35%-5.56%8:01.7
13556Peter Downing Male 65-6966M 1:20:42.3+28:01.2+53.18%65.28%-3.38%-5.59%8:04.2
13699John WhartonBUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Male 60-6464M 1:20:49.1+28:08.0+53.40%65.19%-3.53%-5.73%8:03.2
137131Ian Patmore Male 50-5453M 1:21:04.4+28:23.3+53.88%64.98%-3.85%-6.07%8:03.4
138278Steven Bowdery Male 40-4441M 1:21:16.7+28:35.6+54.27%64.82%-4.12%-6.34%8:04.6
139336Chris LawrenceMARCH AC Male Senior39M 1:21:19.2+28:38.1+54.35%64.79%-4.17%-6.39%8:05.6
140347Greg TagneyDALLAM RUNNING CLUB Male 65-6968M 1:21:37.4+28:56.3+54.93%64.55%-4.56%-6.79%8:06.0
14125Clark SkerrattBIGGLESWADE AC Male 65-6968M 1:21:53.7+29:12.6+55.44%64.33%-4.91%-7.14%8:06.5
142203Ian MilburnFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 70-7474M 1:22:02.8+29:21.7+55.73%64.21%-5.10%-7.34%8:08.5
143348Paul MillerBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:22:13.8+29:32.7+56.08%64.07%-5.34%-7.58%8:10.6
144359Matthew HunterTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4945M 1:22:15.3+29:34.2+56.13%64.05%-5.37%-7.61%8:12.5
145308Richard Lane Male 45-4947M 1:22:21.2+29:40.1+56.31%63.97%-5.49%-7.74%8:11.7
146122James ConstableEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 1:22:35.8+29:54.7+56.77%63.79%-5.80%-8.06%8:14.0
1476Simon KingEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 1:22:36.0+29:54.9+56.78%63.78%-5.81%-8.07%8:13.7
14784Craig SellsEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4945M 1:22:36.0+29:54.9+56.78%63.78%-5.81%-8.07%8:14.1
14978Craig MatthewsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4440M 1:22:46.3+30:05.2+57.11%63.65%-6.03%-8.29%8:14.0
150297Kevin Barnes Male 40-4443M 1:23:00.2+30:19.1+57.55%63.47%-6.33%-8.59%8:15.8
151366Isaac Diwa Male 45-4945M 1:23:23.2+30:42.1+58.27%63.18%-6.82%-9.09%8:15.9
15270Richard Williams Male Senior37M 1:23:35.0+30:53.9+58.65%63.03%-7.07%-9.35%8:17.4
153230Keith MorrisRYSTON RUNNERS Male 55-5959M 1:23:47.0+31:05.9+59.03%62.88%-7.32%-9.61%8:19.0
15415Dominic LenehanMASSEY FERGUSON RC Male 70-7472M 1:24:00.3+31:19.2+59.45%62.72%-7.61%-9.90%8:23.1
15580Ian GrimwoodBIGGLESWADE AC Male 65-6966M 1:24:14.9+31:33.8+59.91%62.54%-7.92%-10.22%8:23.6
156210Steve StarrMARCH AC Male 50-5451M 1:24:30.2+31:49.1+60.39%62.35%-8.25%-10.56%8:21.4
157390Dean WiffinBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4945M 1:24:37.0+31:55.9+60.61%62.26%-8.39%-10.70%8:24.9
158300Geoff HowesTHORNEY RC Male 60-6463M 1:24:43.0+32:01.9+60.80%62.19%-8.52%-10.83%8:23.7
159391Lee Gillis Male 40-4440M 1:24:45.7+32:04.6+60.88%62.16%-8.58%-10.89%8:27.2
160127Steve MegsonYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Male Senior37M 1:24:50.8+32:09.7+61.05%62.09%-8.69%-11.00%8:28.2
16157Ian KockoSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4945M 1:25:23.7+32:42.6+62.09%61.70%-9.39%-11.72%8:29.4
161190Terry FoneEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 75-7975M 1:25:23.7+32:42.6+62.09%61.70%-9.39%-11.72%8:30.3
16389Trevor Sutherill Male 65-6968M 1:26:01.5+33:20.4+63.28%61.24%-10.20%-12.55%8:32.3
164143Ian Humphries Male 45-4946M 1:26:16.1+33:35.0+63.74%61.07%-10.51%-12.86%8:35.1
165233Paul Platten Male 50-5454M 1:26:31.8+33:50.7+64.24%60.89%-10.84%-13.21%8:36.4
166187Malcolm HuntMARCH AC Male 60-6460M 1:26:33.7+33:52.6+64.30%60.86%-10.88%-13.25%8:34.5
167109Stuart Mattless Male 40-4444M 1:26:47.1+34:06.0+64.72%60.71%-11.17%-13.54%8:38.2
168164Carl GolderEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 40-4442M 1:27:06.3+34:25.2+65.33%60.48%-11.58%-13.96%8:40.9
169218Robin Fiander Male 60-6464M 1:27:27.6+34:46.5+66.01%60.24%-12.03%-14.42%8:42.4
170358David ArmstrongBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4440M 1:28:01.5+35:20.4+67.08%59.85%-12.76%-15.16%8:44.2
171381Chris Gordon Male 55-5957M 1:28:13.4+35:32.3+67.45%59.72%-13.01%-15.42%8:44.7
172267Ian KingFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5450M 1:28:15.7+35:34.6+67.53%59.69%-13.06%-15.47%8:45.7
17334David Dimech Male 60-6461M 1:28:32.4+35:51.3+68.06%59.50%-13.42%-15.84%8:47.8
174351Dominic GoyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4945M 1:28:50.6+36:09.5+68.63%59.30%-13.81%-16.23%8:51.3
175194Adrian Peirson Male 50-5450M 1:29:19.6+36:38.5+69.55%58.98%-14.43%-16.87%8:52.2
176306Robert TomkinsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 45-4948M 1:29:25.6+36:44.5+69.74%58.91%-14.55%-17.00%8:52.6
177340Andrew FovargueMARCH AC Male 45-4949M 1:29:49.0+37:07.9+70.48%58.66%-15.05%-17.51%8:53.5
178124Martin LainsburyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 50-5452M 1:30:53.0+38:11.9+72.50%57.97%-16.42%-18.90%9:03.7
17912John AireyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:31:05.5+38:24.4+72.90%57.84%-16.69%-19.18%9:01.2
180241Matthew Redman Male 40-4442M 1:31:14.3+38:33.2+73.18%57.74%-16.87%-19.37%9:05.7
181337Stuart Barnes Male Senior31M 1:32:54.6+40:13.5+76.35%56.71%-19.02%-21.55%9:15.8
18260Andy PotterSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 55-5957M 1:33:20.4+40:39.3+77.17%56.44%-19.57%-22.12%9:18.2
183130Ian Bridges Male 55-5956M 1:33:22.8+40:41.7+77.24%56.42%-19.62%-22.17%9:17.0
184181Rob BingWELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC Male 45-4947M 1:33:35.8+40:54.7+77.65%56.29%-19.90%-22.45%9:16.5
185322Dave RichmondEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6462M 1:33:57.1+41:16.0+78.33%56.08%-20.35%-22.92%9:21.1
186133David Parkes Male 65-6967M 1:34:19.2+41:38.1+79.03%55.86%-20.82%-23.40%9:24.2
187369Harry Griffin Male Senior23M 1:34:23.6+41:42.5+79.17%55.81%-20.92%-23.49%9:22.2
188368Paul GriffinFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5453M 1:34:25.0+41:43.9+79.21%55.80%-20.95%-23.53%9:22.3
189149Bill SwadlingMARCH AC Male 70-7472M 1:35:07.4+42:26.3+80.55%55.39%-21.85%-24.45%9:25.4
190155Graham StaceySLEAFORD STRIDERS AC Male 65-6967M 1:36:20.8+43:39.7+82.87%54.68%-23.42%-26.05%9:35.0
191162Clive BestBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 65-6966M 1:37:37.8+44:56.7+85.31%53.96%-25.06%-27.73%9:41.9
192291Gary Norman Male 55-5957M 1:37:50.6+45:09.5+85.71%53.85%-25.34%-28.01%9:41.7
19331Adam Blake Male 45-4949M 1:37:52.5+45:11.4+85.77%53.83%-25.38%-28.05%9:42.6
194382Jordan Lancaster Male Senior23M 1:38:32.6+45:51.5+87.04%53.46%-26.23%-28.92%9:46.5
195173Tim CookWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5958M 1:39:38.0+46:56.9+89.11%52.88%-27.63%-30.35%9:56.2
196311Jeff BeeverBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5959M 1:39:56.1+47:15.0+89.68%52.72%-28.01%-30.75%9:54.6
197152Alan GraySTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 65-6968M 1:42:22.9+49:41.8+94.33%51.46%-31.15%-33.95%10:08.8
198290William DiverWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 60-6462M 1:42:58.6+50:17.5+95.46%51.16%-31.91%-34.72%10:12.5
199346Brian Griffiths Male 55-5956M 1:44:10.0+51:28.9+97.72%50.58%-33.44%-36.28%10:21.0
200237Tony LackRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 75-7978M 1:46:15.9+53:34.8+101.70%49.58%-36.12%-39.03%10:31.9
201188Steve Arlington Male 50-5452M 1:49:32.9+56:51.8+107.93%48.09%-40.33%-43.32%10:52.5
20242Jon TiernanBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior34M 1:52:04.1+59:23.0+112.71%47.01%-43.56%-46.62%11:07.4
203228Stefan Quemard Male 60-6462M 1:57:33.3+1:04:52.2+123.13%44.82%-50.59%-53.80%11:38.3
204333Charles Wilson Male 45-4945M 2:02:21.4+1:09:40.3+132.24%43.06%-56.74%-60.08%12:08.3
205253Marcel WilsonTHORNEY RC Male 45-4948M 2:02:27.7+1:09:46.6+132.44%43.02%-56.87%-60.22%12:08.9
206280Patrick BrownMARCH AC Male 80+80M 2:07:28.0+1:14:46.9+141.94%41.33%-63.28%-66.76%12:38.6
  • Male - Male 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1249Matt PyattDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 40-4441M 56:51.9--100%23.50%25.39%5:41.1
2373Jonathan PeetPETERBOROUGH AC Male 40-4441M 58:55.7+2:03.8+3.63%96.50%20.73%22.69%5:53.5
351Neil ShortenST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 40-4440M 58:59.6+2:07.7+3.74%96.39%20.64%22.60%5:53.8
4193Jeff LucasWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4442M 1:01:15.1+4:23.2+7.71%92.84%17.60%19.64%6:07.3
5331Piers SerjeantST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 40-4444M 1:02:44.1+5:52.2+10.32%90.64%15.61%17.69%6:15.9
6112Robert MorganBIGGLESWADE AC Male 40-4442M 1:03:36.1+6:44.2+11.85%89.41%14.44%16.56%6:21.3
7294James SadlierPETERBOROUGH AC Male 40-4441M 1:04:57.6+8:05.7+14.24%87.54%12.61%14.77%6:29.7
8120Mat EyreRUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA Male 40-4444M 1:08:11.2+11:19.3+19.91%83.40%8.27%10.54%6:48.0
9277James FisherELY RUNNERS Male 40-4442M 1:08:36.9+11:45.0+20.66%82.88%7.70%9.98%6:51.7
10385Richard HillELY RUNNERS Male 40-4442M 1:09:08.7+12:16.8+21.60%82.24%6.98%9.28%6:54.7
11202Stuart Webb Male 40-4440M 1:10:33.1+13:41.2+24.07%80.60%5.09%7.44%7:01.6
12260Stephen CookBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4442M 1:13:09.5+16:17.6+28.65%77.73%1.58%4.02%7:16.8
13263Darren French Male 40-4442M 1:13:37.6+16:45.7+29.48%77.23%0.95%3.40%7:18.2
14279Martyn Benstead Male 40-4442M 1:16:13.2+19:21.3+34.04%74.61%-2.54%0.00%7:36.4
15315Stewart Clarke Male 40-4443M 1:16:23.0+19:31.1+34.32%74.45%-2.76%-0.21%7:36.8
16251Premysl DvorakWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4441M 1:16:34.6+19:42.7+34.66%74.26%-3.02%-0.47%7:37.6
17262Lee Wright Male 40-4440M 1:17:05.4+20:13.5+35.57%73.76%-3.71%-1.14%7:40.1
18278Steven Bowdery Male 40-4441M 1:21:16.7+24:24.8+42.93%69.96%-9.34%-6.64%8:04.6
19122James ConstableEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 1:22:35.8+25:43.9+45.25%68.85%-11.11%-8.37%8:14.0
206Simon KingEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 1:22:36.0+25:44.1+45.26%68.84%-11.12%-8.37%8:13.7
2178Craig MatthewsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4440M 1:22:46.3+25:54.4+45.56%68.70%-11.35%-8.60%8:14.0
22297Kevin Barnes Male 40-4443M 1:23:00.2+26:08.3+45.97%68.51%-11.66%-8.90%8:15.8
23391Lee Gillis Male 40-4440M 1:24:45.7+27:53.8+49.06%67.09%-14.03%-11.21%8:27.2
24109Stuart Mattless Male 40-4444M 1:26:47.1+29:55.2+52.62%65.52%-16.75%-13.86%8:38.2
25164Carl GolderEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 40-4442M 1:27:06.3+30:14.4+53.18%65.28%-17.18%-14.28%8:40.9
26358David ArmstrongBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4440M 1:28:01.5+31:09.6+54.80%64.60%-18.42%-15.49%8:44.2
27241Matthew Redman Male 40-4442M 1:31:14.3+34:22.4+60.45%62.33%-22.74%-19.70%9:05.7
  • Male - Male 45-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
132Richard EbbsRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4948M 56:51.2--100%27.40%26.39%5:41.0
2245Paul Halford Male 45-4945M 57:00.7+0:09.5+0.28%99.72%27.19%26.19%5:42.0
34Mark WaineAMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS RC Male 45-4948M 57:03.8+0:12.6+0.37%99.63%27.13%26.12%5:42.2
4159Ty FarrerHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Male 45-4945M 57:20.5+0:29.3+0.86%99.15%26.77%25.76%5:44.0
5166Robert FarrantBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4946M 1:02:30.7+5:39.5+9.95%90.95%20.17%19.07%6:14.8
638Marcus DaveyBIGGLESWADE AC Male 45-4947M 1:03:46.6+6:55.4+12.18%89.14%18.55%17.43%6:22.4
711Wayne BradleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4948M 1:05:15.2+8:24.0+14.77%87.13%16.67%15.52%6:30.5
8221Neil WatsonWEST NORFOLK AC Male 45-4946M 1:07:54.7+11:03.5+19.45%83.72%13.27%12.08%6:46.6
910John StottBIGGLESWADE AC Male 45-4949M 1:08:21.7+11:30.5+20.24%83.17%12.70%11.49%6:48.9
10240Phillip HamlynWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-49<