1 | 2206 | F.Cocker (F)/M.Mariri (M)Bayside OCC | 16UMx OC2 |
37:19.6 | --100%6.43%2.49%07:30:12.1 |
2 | 3246 | C.Joyce (F)/A.Joyce (F)Mooloolaba OCC | OW OC2 |
38:16.1 | +0:56.5+2.52%97.54%4.07%0.03%07:30:12.1 |
3 | 3245 | L.Paine (M)/K.Paine (F)Gold Coast OCC | OMx OC2 |
38:16.7 | +0:57.1+2.55%97.51%4.05%0.00%07:30:12.1 |
4 | 2742 | Harrison CooperBayside OCC | 19UB OC1 |
40:15.9 | +2:56.3+7.87%92.70%-0.93%-5.19%07:30:12.1 |
5 | 2634 | Sarah CooperBayside OCC | 19UG OC1 |
45:19.4 | +7:59.8+21.42%82.36%-13.61%-18.40%07:30:12.1 |
- | 4 | Chadwick GaryScarborough Outrigger Canoe Club | MM OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 58 | A.Joyce (M)/A.Joyce (F)Mooloolaba OCC | OMx OC2 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 111 | Enua PoaScarborough Outrigger Canoe Club | SMM OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 430 | Ben BlackmanMooloolaba OCC | GMM OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 601 | R.Dawson (M)/A.Rouse (M)Tweed Coast OCC | SMM OC2 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 788 | Gary HanlonNoosa OCC | GMM OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 945 | Sophie RixonGold Coast OCC | 19UG OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 963 | J.Forrester (M)/D.O'neill (M)Tweed Coast OCC | SMM OC2 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 998 | Florentina ( Wie Kian ) WatkinsTweed Coast OCC | SMW OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 1007 | Sandra FieldBribie Island Mahalo Outrigger Canoe Clu | SMW OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 1008 | Dale CroweMooloolaba OCC | MM OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 1132 | Bruce MumfordOutrigger Caloundra | PMM OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 1201 | Dionne NowakPolynesian Va`a-alo Outrigger Canoe Club | MW OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 1734 | W.Parrish (M)/K.Hetaraka (F)Bayside OCC | MMx OC2 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 1899 | Mark RoccoNoosa OCC | GMM OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 1914 | H.Rongo (F)/D.Gretton (F)Outrigger Caloundra | SMW OC2 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 1915 | R.Rasmussen (F)/S.Muckert (F)Mooloolaba OCC | OW OC2 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 1918 | T.Parrish (F)/H.Poutu (M)Bayside OCC | OMx OC2 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2087 | Matthew WalshGold Coast OCC | 19UB V1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2089 | Zach CullenBayside OCC | 19UB V1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2208 | Thomas LunnBayside OCC | 19UB V1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2219 | S.Alvsaker (F)/F.Fisher (F)Noosa OCC | SMW OC2 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2222 | Roger ArbuckleNoosa OCC | PMM OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2226 | Rewiina MihaereTweed Coast OCC | MW V1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2345 | Phillip BrunskillRedcliffe OCC | SMMOC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2391 | F.White (F)/P.Hegarty (F)Noosa OCC | MW OC2 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2393 | F.Campbell (F)/D.Saville (F)Gold Coast OCC | SMW OC2 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2399 | T.Eketone (M)/H.Kingi (M)Mooloolaba OCC | 16UB OC2 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2546 | David MasonBayside OCC | MM V1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2647 | N.Rixon (F)/B.Tuakalau (F)Gold Coast OCC | 16UG OC2 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2677 | Gavin ShawBundaberg OCC | GMM OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2712 | Russell DigweedGold Coast OCC | MM OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2713 | David AtkinsonGold Coast OCC | MM OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2722 | Georgina PakauGold Coast OCC | GMW OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2744 | Diane ArbuckleNoosa OCC | PMW OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2748 | L.Martin (F)/L.Campbell (F)Panamuna OCC | MW OC2 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2752 | Jamie SimmondsPanamuna OCC | MM OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2771 | J.Tupper (M)/M.Farrelly (F)Fraser Coast OCC | SMMx OC2 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2774 | Robert BentleyFraser Coast OCC | GMM OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2820 | C.Easton (M)/K.Loweke (M)Gold Coast OCC | 16UB OC2 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2847 | Derek (Des) MabbottNoosa OCC | GMM V1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2869 | Tegan CarpenterBayside OCC | 19UG OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2886 | Juan CruzTweed Coast OCC | SMM OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2945 | Willis KeoghGold Coast OCC | 19UB V1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2959 | Matthew MaherGold Coast OCC | 19UB V1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 2999 | Maui MokarakaScarborough Outrigger Canoe Club | MM OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 3017 | Albert Peter HoekwaterSurfers Paradise OCC | GMM OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 3032 | Angeline AtinaRedcliffe OCC | MW OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 3093 | Tehautorua (Tehau) PukepukeBayside OCC | 19UB V1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 3183 | P.Brown (M)/R.Innes (F)Bribie Island Mahalo Outrigger Canoe Clu | SMMx OC2 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 3239 | L.Stebbings (F)/P.Crampton (M)Polynesian Va`a-alo Outrigger Canoe Club | MMx OC2 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 3259 | W.JARVIS (M)/S.Smith (F)Bundaberg OCC | SMMx OC2 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 3336 | Constantin FreiOutrigger Caloundra | MM OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 3343 | Ted BakerNoosa OCC | GMM V1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 3349 | Shania PaineGold Coast OCC | OW V1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 3360 | Robert EdmondsOutrigger Australia | PMM OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 3364 | Geoffrey WebbMooloolaba OCC | SMM OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 3392 | John VincentCoffs Coast OCC | PMM OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 3400 | Christian MiskeljinBayside OCC | MM OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 3429 | Wendy MabbottNoosa OCC | GMW OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 3444 | Phillip BensteadNoosa OCC | GMM OC1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |
- | 3804 | Joshua McandrewRedcliffe OCC | MM V1 |
DNF | -----07:30:12.1 |