2018 Marathon Race 12 - Burrill (Makai)

Saturday, October 20, 2018 11:45 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Burrill Lake, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 96
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, October 20, 2018 17:02 (GMT+11)
Organized by: PaddleNSW
Race website: www.paddlensw.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Div 1 (20km 1:30-1:40) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1139Brett GreenwoodManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:34:54.9--100%3.23%3.41%5012:00:02.1
2105Peter Manley and James PralijaLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:34:55.8+0:00.9+0.02%99.98%3.21%3.39%4912:00:02.1
3111Stewart O'ReganLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:35:21.9+0:27.0+0.47%99.53%2.77%2.95%4812:00:02.1
4104Mario VeselyNorthern Beaches Adult (25-65)M 1:38:12.0+3:17.1+3.46%96.65%-0.12%0.06%-12:00:02.1
5107Robert Chant and Matt WindonManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:38:15.8+3:20.9+3.53%96.59%-0.19%0.00%4612:00:02.1
6106James HarringtonManly Warringah Student (18-24)M 1:38:18.3+3:23.4+3.57%96.55%-0.23%-0.04%4512:00:02.1
7133Andrew WilkinsonBrisbane Waters Adult (25-65)M 1:39:52.6+4:57.7+5.23%95.03%-1.83%-1.64%-12:00:02.1
8103Pieter Boer and Todd MowbrayManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:41:24.9+6:30.0+6.85%93.59%-3.40%-3.21%4312:00:02.1
9117Scott CarverMakai Adult (25-65)M 1:41:27.9+6:33.0+6.90%93.54%-3.45%-3.26%-12:00:02.1
  • Div 1 (20km 1:30-1:40) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1139Brett GreenwoodManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:34:54.9--100%3.23%3.41%5012:00:02.1
2105Peter Manley and James PralijaLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:34:55.8+0:00.9+0.02%99.98%3.21%3.39%4912:00:02.1
3111Stewart O'ReganLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:35:21.9+0:27.0+0.47%99.53%2.77%2.95%4812:00:02.1
4104Mario VeselyNorthern Beaches Adult (25-65)M 1:38:12.0+3:17.1+3.46%96.65%-0.12%0.06%-12:00:02.1
5107Robert Chant and Matt WindonManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:38:15.8+3:20.9+3.53%96.59%-0.19%0.00%4612:00:02.1
6106James HarringtonManly Warringah Student (18-24)M 1:38:18.3+3:23.4+3.57%96.55%-0.23%-0.04%4512:00:02.1
7133Andrew WilkinsonBrisbane Waters Adult (25-65)M 1:39:52.6+4:57.7+5.23%95.03%-1.83%-1.64%-12:00:02.1
8103Pieter Boer and Todd MowbrayManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:41:24.9+6:30.0+6.85%93.59%-3.40%-3.21%4312:00:02.1
9117Scott CarverMakai Adult (25-65)M 1:41:27.9+6:33.0+6.90%93.54%-3.45%-3.26%-12:00:02.1
  • Div 1 (20km 1:30-1:40) Male - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1139Brett GreenwoodManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:34:54.9--100%3.20%3.38%5012:00:02.1
2105Peter Manley and James PralijaLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:34:55.8+0:00.9+0.02%99.98%3.19%3.36%4912:00:02.1
3111Stewart O'ReganLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:35:21.9+0:27.0+0.47%99.53%2.74%2.92%4812:00:02.1
4104Mario VeselyNorthern Beaches Adult (25-65)M 1:38:12.0+3:17.1+3.46%96.65%-0.15%0.03%-12:00:02.1
5107Robert Chant and Matt WindonManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:38:15.8+3:20.9+3.53%96.59%-0.21%-0.03%4612:00:02.1
6133Andrew WilkinsonBrisbane Waters Adult (25-65)M 1:39:52.6+4:57.7+5.23%95.03%-1.86%-1.67%-12:00:02.1
7103Pieter Boer and Todd MowbrayManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:41:24.9+6:30.0+6.85%93.59%-3.43%-3.24%4412:00:02.1
8117Scott CarverMakai Adult (25-65)M 1:41:27.9+6:33.0+6.90%93.54%-3.48%-3.29%-12:00:02.1
  • Div 1 (20km 1:30-1:40) Male - Student (18-24)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1106James HarringtonManly Warringah Student (18-24)M 1:38:18.3--100%0.00%0.00%-12:00:02.1
  • Div 2 (20km 1:40-1:45) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1246Peter Faherty and Gareth StokesSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)M 1:44:50.1--100%1.52%1.65%-12:01:32.0
2204Ian HofstetterLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:45:28.1+0:38.0+0.60%99.40%0.92%1.05%-12:01:32.0
3221LAURIE FitzpatrickWagga Bidgee Adult (25-65)M 1:47:43.0+2:52.9+2.75%97.32%-1.19%-1.05%-12:01:32.0
4203John Dick and Brendan CowledMakai Adult (25-65)M 1:47:47.4+2:57.3+2.82%97.26%-1.26%-1.12%-12:01:32.0
-201Kieran BabichLane Cove Adult (25-65)M DNF-----4612:01:32.0
  • Div 2 (20km 1:40-1:45) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1246Peter Faherty and Gareth StokesSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)M 1:44:50.1--100%1.52%1.65%-12:01:32.0
2204Ian HofstetterLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:45:28.1+0:38.0+0.60%99.40%0.92%1.05%-12:01:32.0
3221LAURIE FitzpatrickWagga Bidgee Adult (25-65)M 1:47:43.0+2:52.9+2.75%97.32%-1.19%-1.05%-12:01:32.0
4203John Dick and Brendan CowledMakai Adult (25-65)M 1:47:47.4+2:57.3+2.82%97.26%-1.26%-1.12%-12:01:32.0
-201Kieran BabichLane Cove Adult (25-65)M DNF-----4612:01:32.0
  • Div 2 (20km 1:40-1:45) Male - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1246Peter Faherty and Gareth StokesSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)M 1:44:50.1--100%1.52%1.65%-12:01:32.0
2204Ian HofstetterLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:45:28.1+0:38.0+0.60%99.40%0.92%1.05%-12:01:32.0
3221LAURIE FitzpatrickWagga Bidgee Adult (25-65)M 1:47:43.0+2:52.9+2.75%97.32%-1.19%-1.05%-12:01:32.0
4203John Dick and Brendan CowledMakai Adult (25-65)M 1:47:47.4+2:57.3+2.82%97.26%-1.26%-1.12%-12:01:32.0
-201Kieran BabichLane Cove Adult (25-65)M DNF-----4612:01:32.0
  • Div 2 Rank - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1205Steve FryerNone Adult (25-65)M 1:44:57.0--100%0.00%0.00%-
  • Div 2 Rank Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1205Steve FryerNone Adult (25-65)M 1:44:57.0--100%0.00%0.00%-
  • Div 2 Rank Male - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1205Steve FryerNone Adult (25-65)M 1:44:57.0--100%0.00%0.00%-
  • Div 3 (20km 1:45-1:50) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1349Luke WillsmoreBurley Griffin Adult (25-65)M 1:47:17.1--100%3.19%2.99%-12:03:02.0
2345David YoungLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:48:54.4+1:37.3+1.51%98.51%1.73%1.53%-12:03:02.0
3317Craig DoddBrisbane Waters Adult (25-65)M 1:50:32.2+3:15.1+3.03%97.06%0.26%0.05%-12:03:02.0
4303Terry Reilly and Rob HardyManly Warringah Senior (>65)M 1:50:35.6+3:18.5+3.08%97.01%0.21%0.00%4712:03:02.0
5302Daniela Angela TorreManly Warringah Adult (25-65)F 1:50:53.5+3:36.4+3.36%96.75%-0.06%-0.27%4612:03:02.0
6301Neil WiblinCronulla Sutherland Adult (25-65)M 1:51:50.6+4:33.5+4.25%95.92%-0.92%-1.13%-12:03:02.0
7344David LittleManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:55:43.3+8:26.2+7.86%92.71%-4.42%-4.64%4412:03:02.0
  • Div 3 (20km 1:45-1:50) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1302Daniela Angela TorreManly Warringah Adult (25-65)F 1:50:53.5--100%0.00%0.00%-12:03:02.0
  • Div 3 (20km 1:45-1:50) Female - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1302Daniela Angela TorreManly Warringah Adult (25-65)F 1:50:53.5--100%0.00%0.00%-12:03:02.0
  • Div 3 (20km 1:45-1:50) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1349Luke WillsmoreBurley Griffin Adult (25-65)M 1:47:17.1--100%3.19%2.97%-12:03:02.0
2345David YoungLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:48:54.4+1:37.3+1.51%98.51%1.72%1.50%-12:03:02.0
3317Craig DoddBrisbane Waters Adult (25-65)M 1:50:32.2+3:15.1+3.03%97.06%0.25%0.03%-12:03:02.0
4303Terry Reilly and Rob HardyManly Warringah Senior (>65)M 1:50:35.6+3:18.5+3.08%97.01%0.20%-0.03%4712:03:02.0
5301Neil WiblinCronulla Sutherland Adult (25-65)M 1:51:50.6+4:33.5+4.25%95.92%-0.93%-1.16%-12:03:02.0
6344David LittleManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:55:43.3+8:26.2+7.86%92.71%-4.43%-4.66%4512:03:02.0
  • Div 3 (20km 1:45-1:50) Male - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1349Luke WillsmoreBurley Griffin Adult (25-65)M 1:47:17.1--100%3.22%2.94%-12:03:02.0
2345David YoungLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:48:54.4+1:37.3+1.51%98.51%1.76%1.47%-12:03:02.0
3317Craig DoddBrisbane Waters Adult (25-65)M 1:50:32.2+3:15.1+3.03%97.06%0.29%0.00%-12:03:02.0
4301Neil WiblinCronulla Sutherland Adult (25-65)M 1:51:50.6+4:33.5+4.25%95.92%-0.89%-1.18%-12:03:02.0
5344David LittleManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:55:43.3+8:26.2+7.86%92.71%-4.39%-4.69%-12:03:02.0
  • Div 3 (20km 1:45-1:50) Male - Senior (>65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1303Terry Reilly and Rob HardyManly Warringah Senior (>65)M 1:50:35.6--100%0.00%0.00%-12:03:02.0
  • Div 3 Rank - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1304Andrew ParkinsonBurley Griffin Adult (25-65)M 1:47:31.9--100%0.00%0.00%-12:03:02.0
  • Div 3 Rank Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1304Andrew ParkinsonBurley Griffin Adult (25-65)M 1:47:31.9--100%0.00%0.00%-12:03:02.0
  • Div 3 Rank Male - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1304Andrew ParkinsonBurley Griffin Adult (25-65)M 1:47:31.9--100%0.00%0.00%-12:03:02.0
  • Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1408Michael LiebermanManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:50:26.7--100%3.23%1.84%5012:04:32.0
2402Mathew BarnesPaddle Nsw Adult (25-65)M 1:50:30.5+0:03.8+0.06%99.94%3.17%1.78%-12:04:32.0
3409Don JohnstoneLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:51:33.7+1:07.0+1.01%99.00%2.25%0.84%4812:04:32.0
4410Naomi JohnsonLane Cove Adult (25-65)F 1:52:15.2+1:48.5+1.64%98.39%1.65%0.23%4712:04:32.0
5403Robyn Bingle and John DenyerSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)F 1:52:17.6+1:50.9+1.67%98.35%1.61%0.19%-12:04:32.0
6401Timothy HarringtonManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:52:43.6+2:16.9+2.07%97.98%1.23%-0.19%4512:04:32.0
7407Scott HarrisManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:54:57.0+4:30.3+4.08%96.08%-0.72%-2.17%4412:04:32.0
8446Wade RowstonLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:55:01.8+4:35.1+4.15%96.01%-0.79%-2.24%4312:04:32.0
9406Tom SimmatLane Cove Senior (>65)M 1:56:32.3+6:05.6+5.52%94.77%-2.11%-3.58%4212:04:32.0
10436Geoff BaggettManly Warringah Senior (>65)M 2:05:00.8+14:34.1+13.19%88.35%-9.53%-11.11%4112:04:32.0
-428David LowePenrith Adult (25-65)M DNF-----4012:04:32.0
  • Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1410Naomi JohnsonLane Cove Adult (25-65)F 1:52:15.2--100%0.02%0.02%-12:04:32.0
2403Robyn Bingle and John DenyerSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)F 1:52:17.6+0:02.4+0.04%99.96%-0.02%-0.02%-12:04:32.0
  • Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Female - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1410Naomi JohnsonLane Cove Adult (25-65)F 1:52:15.2--100%0.02%0.02%-12:04:32.0
2403Robyn Bingle and John DenyerSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)F 1:52:17.6+0:02.4+0.04%99.96%-0.02%-0.02%-12:04:32.0
  • Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1408Michael LiebermanManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:50:26.7--100%3.62%2.98%5012:04:32.0
2402Mathew BarnesPaddle Nsw Adult (25-65)M 1:50:30.5+0:03.8+0.06%99.94%3.57%2.93%-12:04:32.0
3409Don JohnstoneLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:51:33.7+1:07.0+1.01%99.00%2.65%2.00%4812:04:32.0
4401Timothy HarringtonManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:52:43.6+2:16.9+2.07%97.98%1.63%0.98%4712:04:32.0
5407Scott HarrisManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:54:57.0+4:30.3+4.08%96.08%-0.31%-0.98%4612:04:32.0
6446Wade RowstonLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:55:01.8+4:35.1+4.15%96.01%-0.38%-1.05%4512:04:32.0
7406Tom SimmatLane Cove Senior (>65)M 1:56:32.3+6:05.6+5.52%94.77%-1.69%-2.37%4412:04:32.0
8436Geoff BaggettManly Warringah Senior (>65)M 2:05:00.8+14:34.1+13.19%88.35%-9.09%-9.82%4312:04:32.0
-428David LowePenrith Adult (25-65)M DNF-----4212:04:32.0
  • Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Male - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1408Michael LiebermanManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:50:26.7--100%1.86%1.52%5012:04:32.0
2402Mathew BarnesPaddle Nsw Adult (25-65)M 1:50:30.5+0:03.8+0.06%99.94%1.80%1.46%-12:04:32.0
3409Don JohnstoneLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:51:33.7+1:07.0+1.01%99.00%0.87%0.52%4812:04:32.0
4401Timothy HarringtonManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:52:43.6+2:16.9+2.07%97.98%-0.17%-0.52%4712:04:32.0
5407Scott HarrisManly Warringah Adult (25-65)M 1:54:57.0+4:30.3+4.08%96.08%-2.14%-2.50%4612:04:32.0
6446Wade RowstonLane Cove Adult (25-65)M 1:55:01.8+4:35.1+4.15%96.01%-2.22%-2.57%4512:04:32.0
-428David LowePenrith Adult (25-65)M DNF-----4412:04:32.0
  • Div 4 (20km 1:50-1:55) Male - Senior (>65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1406Tom SimmatLane Cove Senior (>65)M 1:56:32.3--100%3.51%3.51%-12:04:32.0
2436Geoff BaggettManly Warringah Senior (>65)M 2:05:00.8+8:28.5+7.27%93.22%-3.51%-3.51%-12:04:32.0
  • Div 4 Rank - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1404Gary TrotterOther Adult (25-65)M 1:56:35.2--100%0.00%0.00%-12:04:32.0
  • Div 4 Rank Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1404Gary TrotterOther Adult (25-65)M 1:56:35.2--100%0.00%0.00%-12:04:32.0
  • Div 4 Rank Male - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1404Gary TrotterOther Adult (25-65)M 1:56:35.2--100%0.00%0.00%-12:04:32.0
  • Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1505Ruby ArdrenManly Warringah Adult (25-65)F 1:58:16.8--100%3.68%3.63%-12:06:01.8
2503Bernie CraggsJust Paddlers Adult (25-65)M 2:01:23.7+3:06.9+2.63%97.43%1.14%1.09%-12:06:01.8
3507Dallas Newman and Lorraine Harper-HorakCronulla Sutherland Adult (25-65)F 2:04:04.1+5:47.3+4.89%95.33%-1.04%-1.09%-12:06:01.8
4506David Abela and Scott MacWilliamBurley Griffin Adult (25-65)M 2:07:26.1+9:09.3+7.74%92.82%-3.78%-3.83%-12:06:01.8
  • Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1505Ruby ArdrenManly Warringah Adult (25-65)F 1:58:16.8--100%2.39%2.39%-12:06:01.8
2507Dallas Newman and Lorraine Harper-HorakCronulla Sutherland Adult (25-65)F 2:04:04.1+5:47.3+4.89%95.33%-2.39%-2.39%-12:06:01.8
  • Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) Female - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1505Ruby ArdrenManly Warringah Adult (25-65)F 1:58:16.8--100%2.39%2.39%-12:06:01.8
2507Dallas Newman and Lorraine Harper-HorakCronulla Sutherland Adult (25-65)F 2:04:04.1+5:47.3+4.89%95.33%-2.39%-2.39%-12:06:01.8
  • Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1503Bernie CraggsJust Paddlers Adult (25-65)M 2:01:23.7--100%2.43%2.43%-12:06:01.8
2506David Abela and Scott MacWilliamBurley Griffin Adult (25-65)M 2:07:26.1+6:02.4+4.98%95.26%-2.43%-2.43%-12:06:01.8
  • Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) Male - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1503Bernie CraggsJust Paddlers Adult (25-65)M 2:01:23.7--100%2.43%2.43%-12:06:01.8
2506David Abela and Scott MacWilliamBurley Griffin Adult (25-65)M 2:07:26.1+6:02.4+4.98%95.26%-2.43%-2.43%-12:06:01.8
  • Div 5 Rank - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1504Allison Bilbow and Alanna EwinLane Cove Adult (25-65)F 1:58:54.2--100%0.00%0.00%-12:06:01.8
  • Div 5 Rank Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1504Allison Bilbow and Alanna EwinLane Cove Adult (25-65)F 1:58:54.2--100%0.00%0.00%-12:06:01.8
  • Div 5 Rank Female - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1504Allison Bilbow and Alanna EwinLane Cove Adult (25-65)F 1:58:54.2--100%0.00%0.00%-12:06:01.8
  • Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1610Pauline FindlayManly Warringah Adult (25-65)F 1:58:19.0--100%9.14%10.12%5011:50:00.2
2603John PrestonBurley Griffin Adult (25-65)M 2:06:31.9+8:12.9+6.94%93.51%2.83%3.88%4911:50:00.2
3607Helen Tongway and Robert CollinsBurley Griffin Senior (>65)F 2:09:53.7+11:34.7+9.79%91.09%0.25%1.32%4811:50:00.2
4608Gaye FosterManly Warringah Adult (25-65)F 2:13:22.4+15:03.4+12.73%88.71%-2.43%-1.32%4711:50:00.2
5604Kate and Steve DawsonSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)F 2:13:26.2+15:07.2+12.78%88.67%-2.47%-1.37%-11:50:00.2
6601Mark BretagNewy Adult (25-65)M 2:19:44.1+21:25.1+18.10%84.67%-7.31%-6.15%-11:50:00.2
  • Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1610Pauline FindlayManly Warringah Adult (25-65)F 1:58:19.0--100%8.11%10.12%5011:50:00.2
2607Helen Tongway and Robert CollinsBurley Griffin Senior (>65)F 2:09:53.7+11:34.7+9.79%91.09%-0.89%1.32%-11:50:00.2
3608Gaye FosterManly Warringah Adult (25-65)F 2:13:22.4+15:03.4+12.73%88.71%-3.59%-1.32%4811:50:00.2
4604Kate and Steve DawsonSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)F 2:13:26.2+15:07.2+12.78%88.67%-3.64%-1.37%-11:50:00.2
  • Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Female - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1610Pauline FindlayManly Warringah Adult (25-65)F 1:58:19.0