Alatau Racing Cup Stage 3

Saturday, October 13, 2018 10:02 (GMT+6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Almaty, Kazakhstan
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 35
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Monday, October 15, 2018 11:40 (GMT+6)
Organized by: Alatau Racing Team
Race website: mtbcup.kz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 6 laps - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1102Екатерина СтепановаF1987F 1:10:046--100%0.00%0.00%10:02:41
2100Наталья КимF1983F -1 lap5-----10:02:41
3105Ольга ПащенкоF1988F -1 lap5-----10:02:41
4101Марина ВарибрусF1997F -2 laps4-----10:02:41
5104Елена КувшинниковаF1981F -2 laps4-----10:02:41
  • 6 laps - F
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1102Екатерина СтепановаF1987F 1:10:046--100%0.00%0.00%10:02:41
2100Наталья КимF1983F -1 lap5-----10:02:41
3105Ольга ПащенкоF1988F -1 lap5-----10:02:41
4101Марина ВарибрусF1997F -2 laps4-----10:02:41
5104Елена КувшинниковаF1981F -2 laps4-----10:02:41
  • 8 laps - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
138Нуржан ТлегеновM 36-451977M 1:11:318--100%7.38%7.66%10:02:41
28Юрий ШкердинM 18-291990M 1:14:498+3:18+4.61%95.59%3.10%3.40%10:02:41
325Рафаэль ФайзуллинM 30-351986M 1:15:308+3:59+5.57%94.72%2.22%2.52%10:02:41
449Максим СотниковM 46+1970M 1:15:558+4:24+6.15%94.20%1.68%1.98%10:02:41
518Евгений АсафовM 30-351983M 1:17:278+5:56+8.30%92.34%-0.31%0.00%10:02:41
647Сергей ГизатулинM 46+1967M 1:18:188+6:47+9.48%91.34%-1.41%-1.10%10:02:41
742Мурат КадиркуловM 36-451977M 1:18:428+7:11+10.04%90.87%-1.93%-1.61%10:02:41
815Аскар НуриевM 30-351985M 1:20:368+9:05+12.70%88.73%-4.39%-4.07%10:02:41
943Талгат АмирбековM 36-451975M 1:22:068+10:35+14.80%87.11%-6.33%-6.00%10:02:41
1048Евгений КазанцевM 46+1961M -1 lap7-----10:02:41
1132Denis VassilyevM 36-451974M -1 lap7-----10:02:41
1240Женя ЯковенкоM 36-451982M -1 lap7-----10:02:41
1339Алексей КуимовM 36-451978M -1 lap7-----10:02:41
1420Назар ТареевM 30-351986M -1 lap7-----10:02:41
1533Денис ВоронцовM 36-451977M -1 lap7-----10:02:41
169Кирилл АнM 18-291999M -2 laps6-----10:02:41
1724Максим ГолоскоковM 30-351984M -2 laps6-----10:02:41
1835Сергей ТроицкийM 36-451977M -2 laps6-----10:02:41
1930Пётр ФедуринM 36-451973M -2 laps6-----10:02:41
2036Александр СуворовM 36-451981M -2 laps6-----10:02:41
2117Arman ArynovM 30-351985M -3 laps5-----10:02:41
2246Андрей ГеоргиадиM 46+1971M -3 laps5-----10:02:41
2341Сабыр БайзаковM 36-451982M -3 laps5-----10:02:41
2427Александр АфанасьевM 30-351986M -3 laps5-----10:02:41
252Султан БайдилдаевM 18-291993M -3 laps5-----10:02:41
2610Данияр НурпеисовM 18-291988M -3 laps5-----10:02:41
2716Иван ПрокопенкоM 30-351987M -3 laps5-----10:02:41
2821Дмитрий ШироковM 30-351988M -4 laps4-----10:02:41
2931Константин ЖабасовM 36-451979M -5 laps3-----10:02:41
3023Umar IminovM 30-351985M -5 laps3-----10:02:41
  • 8 laps - M 18-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
18Юрий ШкердинM 18-291990M 1:14:498--100%0.00%0.00%10:02:41
29Кирилл АнM 18-291999M -2 laps6-----10:02:41
32Султан БайдилдаевM 18-291993M -3 laps5-----10:02:41
410Данияр НурпеисовM 18-291988M -3 laps5-----10:02:41
  • 8 laps - M 30-35
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
125Рафаэль ФайзуллинM 30-351986M 1:15:308--100%3.02%2.52%10:02:41
218Евгений АсафовM 30-351983M 1:17:278+1:57+2.58%97.48%0.51%0.00%10:02:41
315Аскар НуриевM 30-351985M 1:20:368+5:06+6.75%93.67%-3.53%-4.07%10:02:41
420Назар ТареевM 30-351986M -1 lap7-----10:02:41
524Максим ГолоскоковM 30-351984M -2 laps6-----10:02:41
617Arman ArynovM 30-351985M -3 laps5-----10:02:41
727Александр АфанасьевM 30-351986M -3 laps5-----10:02:41
816Иван ПрокопенкоM 30-351987M -3 laps5-----10:02:41
921Дмитрий ШироковM 30-351988M -4 laps4-----10:02:41
1023Umar IminovM 30-351985M -5 laps3-----10:02:41
  • 8 laps - M 36-45
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
138Нуржан ТлегеновM 36-451977M 1:11:318--100%7.65%9.13%10:02:41
242Мурат КадиркуловM 36-451977M 1:18:428+7:11+10.04%90.87%-1.63%0.00%10:02:41
343Талгат АмирбековM 36-451975M 1:22:068+10:35+14.80%87.11%-6.02%-4.32%10:02:41
432Denis VassilyevM 36-451974M -1 lap7-----10:02:41
540Женя ЯковенкоM 36-451982M -1 lap7-----10:02:41
639Алексей КуимовM 36-451978M -1 lap7-----10:02:41
733Денис ВоронцовM 36-451977M -1 lap7-----10:02:41
835Сергей ТроицкийM 36-451977M -2 laps6-----10:02:41
930Пётр ФедуринM 36-451973M -2 laps6-----10:02:41
1036Александр СуворовM 36-451981M -2 laps6-----10:02:41
1141Сабыр БайзаковM 36-451982M -3 laps5-----10:02:41
1231Константин ЖабасовM 36-451979M -5 laps3-----10:02:41
  • 8 laps - M 46+
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
149Максим СотниковM 46+1970M 1:15:558--100%1.55%1.55%10:02:41
247Сергей ГизатулинM 46+1967M 1:18:188+2:23+3.14%96.96%-1.55%-1.55%10:02:41
348Евгений КазанцевM 46+1961M -1 lap7-----10:02:41
446Андрей ГеоргиадиM 46+1971M -3 laps5-----10:02:41