Misfits Crazy Triangle Marathon 42K

Saturday, August 25, 2018 09:15 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Breda, Netherlands
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 26
Timed on: ANS_NKS AQT80
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Thursday, August 30, 2018 14:45 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Rick Pronk19-29M 1:43:17.0--100%19.90%18.55%2:27.5
2-Jonathan Koning30-39M 1:46:35.0+3:18.0+3.20%96.90%17.34%15.94%2:32.3
3-Lennart Vd Peppel19-29M 1:48:40.0+5:23.0+5.21%95.05%15.72%14.30%2:35.2
4-Jery Baan19-29M 1:49:41.0+6:24.0+6.20%94.17%14.93%13.50%2:36.7
5-Moritz Langen19-29M 1:51:16.0+7:59.0+7.73%92.83%13.71%12.25%2:39.0
6-Laraie Ponce40-49M 1:54:08.0+10:51.0+10.51%90.49%11.48%9.99%2:43.0
7-Andrea Coppola30-39M 1:55:47.4+12:30.4+12.11%89.20%10.20%8.68%2:45.4
8-Tom Driedonks30-39M 2:00:25.0+17:08.0+16.59%85.77%6.61%5.03%2:52.0
9-Jasper Van Loo19-29M 2:00:34.0+17:17.0+16.73%85.66%6.49%4.92%2:52.2
10-Saskia Tromp19-29F 2:01:28.0+18:11.0+17.61%85.03%5.80%4.21%2:53.5
11-Dirk Wanders19-29M 2:02:51.0+19:34.0+18.94%84.07%4.72%3.12%2:55.5
12-Barney Broomer50+M 2:02:55.0+19:38.0+19.01%84.03%4.67%3.06%2:55.6
13-Eliah Abtmeyer14-18M 2:06:41.0+23:24.0+22.66%81.53%1.75%0.09%3:01.0
14-Ralf Merz40-49M 2:06:55.0+23:38.0+22.88%81.38%1.57%-0.09%3:01.3
15-Stefan Gransow30-39M 2:08:18.0+25:01.0+24.22%80.50%0.50%-1.18%3:03.3
16-Fabrice Poiteaux30-39M 2:09:00.0+25:43.0+24.90%80.06%-0.05%-1.74%3:04.3
17-Marco Van Der Vlugt40-49M 2:09:23.0+26:06.0+25.27%79.83%-0.34%-2.04%3:04.8
18-Edwin Krooswijk30-39M 2:10:11.0+26:54.0+26.04%79.34%-0.96%-2.67%3:06.0
19-Nassim Guerbaoui19-29M 2:13:00.0+29:43.0+28.77%77.66%-3.15%-4.89%3:10.0
20-Pepijn Termorshuizen14-18M 2:19:51.0+36:34.0+35.40%73.85%-8.46%-10.29%3:19.8
21-J.R. Oost19-29M 2:23:04.0+39:47.0+38.52%72.19%-10.96%-12.83%3:24.4
22-Casper Doorn14-18M 2:24:59.0+41:42.0+40.37%71.24%-12.44%-14.34%3:27.1
23-Leonard Nelson50+M 2:28:15.0+44:58.0+43.54%69.67%-14.98%-16.92%3:31.8
24-Rik Van Dam19-29M 2:41:56.0+58:39.0+56.79%63.78%-25.59%-27.71%3:51.3
25-Esther Gerritsma14-18F 2:43:44.0+1:00:27.0+58.53%63.08%-26.98%-29.13%3:53.9
26-Anton Van Kaam50+M 2:49:31.0+1:06:14.0+64.13%60.93%-31.47%-33.69%4:02.2
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Saskia Tromp19-29F 2:01:28.0--100%14.82%14.82%2:53.5
2-Esther Gerritsma14-18F 2:43:44.0+42:16.0+34.80%74.19%-14.82%-14.82%3:53.9
  • Female - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Esther Gerritsma14-18F 2:43:44.0--100%0.00%0.00%3:53.9
  • Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Saskia Tromp19-29F 2:01:28.0--100%0.00%0.00%2:53.5
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Rick Pronk19-29M 1:43:17.0--100%19.18%18.55%2:27.5
2-Jonathan Koning30-39M 1:46:35.0+3:18.0+3.20%96.90%16.60%15.94%2:32.3
3-Lennart Vd Peppel19-29M 1:48:40.0+5:23.0+5.21%95.05%14.97%14.30%2:35.2
4-Jery Baan19-29M 1:49:41.0+6:24.0+6.20%94.17%14.18%13.50%2:36.7
5-Moritz Langen19-29M 1:51:16.0+7:59.0+7.73%92.83%12.94%12.25%2:39.0
6-Laraie Ponce40-49M 1:54:08.0+10:51.0+10.51%90.49%10.69%9.99%2:43.0
7-Andrea Coppola30-39M 1:55:47.4+12:30.4+12.11%89.20%9.40%8.68%2:45.4
8-Tom Driedonks30-39M 2:00:25.0+17:08.0+16.59%85.77%5.78%5.03%2:52.0
9-Jasper Van Loo19-29M 2:00:34.0+17:17.0+16.73%85.66%5.66%4.92%2:52.2
10-Dirk Wanders19-29M 2:02:51.0+19:34.0+18.94%84.07%3.87%3.12%2:55.5
11-Barney Broomer50+M 2:02:55.0+19:38.0+19.01%84.03%3.82%3.06%2:55.6
12-Eliah Abtmeyer14-18M 2:06:41.0+23:24.0+22.66%81.53%0.87%0.09%3:01.0
13-Ralf Merz40-49M 2:06:55.0+23:38.0+22.88%81.38%0.69%-0.09%3:01.3
14-Stefan Gransow30-39M 2:08:18.0+25:01.0+24.22%80.50%-0.39%-1.18%3:03.3
15-Fabrice Poiteaux30-39M 2:09:00.0+25:43.0+24.90%80.06%-0.94%-1.74%3:04.3
16-Marco Van Der Vlugt40-49M 2:09:23.0+26:06.0+25.27%79.83%-1.24%-2.04%3:04.8
17-Edwin Krooswijk30-39M 2:10:11.0+26:54.0+26.04%79.34%-1.86%-2.67%3:06.0
18-Nassim Guerbaoui19-29M 2:13:00.0+29:43.0+28.77%77.66%-4.07%-4.89%3:10.0
19-Pepijn Termorshuizen14-18M 2:19:51.0+36:34.0+35.40%73.85%-9.43%-10.29%3:19.8
20-J.R. Oost19-29M 2:23:04.0+39:47.0+38.52%72.19%-11.94%-12.83%3:24.4
21-Casper Doorn14-18M 2:24:59.0+41:42.0+40.37%71.24%-13.44%-14.34%3:27.1
22-Leonard Nelson50+M 2:28:15.0+44:58.0+43.54%69.67%-16.00%-16.92%3:31.8
23-Rik Van Dam19-29M 2:41:56.0+58:39.0+56.79%63.78%-26.71%-27.71%3:51.3
24-Anton Van Kaam50+M 2:49:31.0+1:06:14.0+64.13%60.93%-32.64%-33.69%4:02.2
  • Male - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Eliah Abtmeyer14-18M 2:06:41.0--100%7.65%9.41%3:01.0
2-Pepijn Termorshuizen14-18M 2:19:51.0+13:10.0+10.39%90.59%-1.95%0.00%3:19.8
3-Casper Doorn14-18M 2:24:59.0+18:18.0+14.45%87.38%-5.69%-3.67%3:27.1
  • Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Rick Pronk19-29M 1:43:17.0--100%16.58%14.34%2:27.5
2-Lennart Vd Peppel19-29M 1:48:40.0+5:23.0+5.21%95.05%12.23%9.87%2:35.2
3-Jery Baan19-29M 1:49:41.0+6:24.0+6.20%94.17%11.41%9.03%2:36.7
4-Moritz Langen19-29M 1:51:16.0+7:59.0+7.73%92.83%10.13%7.71%2:39.0
5-Jasper Van Loo19-29M 2:00:34.0+17:17.0+16.73%85.66%2.62%0.00%2:52.2
6-Dirk Wanders19-29M 2:02:51.0+19:34.0+18.94%84.07%0.78%-1.89%2:55.5
7-Nassim Guerbaoui19-29M 2:13:00.0+29:43.0+28.77%77.66%-7.42%-10.31%3:10.0
8-J.R. Oost19-29M 2:23:04.0+39:47.0+38.52%72.19%-15.55%-18.66%3:24.4
9-Rik Van Dam19-29M 2:41:56.0+58:39.0+56.79%63.78%-30.79%-34.31%3:51.3
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Jonathan Koning30-39M 1:46:35.0--100%12.43%14.29%2:32.3
2-Andrea Coppola30-39M 1:55:47.4+9:12.4+8.64%92.05%4.87%6.89%2:45.4
3-Tom Driedonks30-39M 2:00:25.0+13:50.0+12.98%88.51%1.06%3.17%2:52.0
4-Stefan Gransow30-39M 2:08:18.0+21:43.0+20.38%83.07%-5.41%-3.17%3:03.3
5-Fabrice Poiteaux30-39M 2:09:00.0+22:25.0+21.03%82.62%-5.99%-3.73%3:04.3
6-Edwin Krooswijk30-39M 2:10:11.0+23:36.0+22.14%81.87%-6.96%-4.68%3:06.0
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Laraie Ponce40-49M 1:54:08.0--100%7.57%10.07%2:43.0
2-Ralf Merz40-49M 2:06:55.0+12:47.0+11.20%89.93%-2.79%0.00%3:01.3
3-Marco Van Der Vlugt40-49M 2:09:23.0+15:15.0+13.36%88.21%-4.78%-1.94%3:04.8
  • Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Barney Broomer50+M 2:02:55.0--100%16.32%17.09%2:55.6
2-Leonard Nelson50+M 2:28:15.0+25:20.0+20.61%82.91%-0.92%0.00%3:31.8
3-Anton Van Kaam50+M 2:49:31.0+46:36.0+37.91%72.51%-15.40%-14.35%4:02.2