Centennial Sk8 5k

Sunday, August 19, 2018 9:10 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Arlington, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 24
Timed on: ANS_NKS AQT80
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Friday, August 24, 2018 12:32 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Colby Cummings19-29M 10:10.2--100%22.16%21.26%
2-Solomon Bilderback14-18M 10:18.7+0:08.5+1.39%98.63%21.07%20.16%
3-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 10:22.2+0:12.0+1.97%98.07%20.63%19.71%
4-Brian Sterling50+M 10:22.5+0:12.3+2.02%98.02%20.59%19.67%
5-Chris Kuhn30-39M 10:47.2+0:37.0+6.06%94.28%17.44%16.48%
6-Conan Gay40-49M 11:06.6+0:56.4+9.24%91.54%14.96%13.98%
7-Joey Doyle19-29M 11:25.6+1:15.4+12.36%89.00%12.54%11.53%
8-Nathan Smith19-29M 11:29.3+1:19.1+12.96%88.52%12.07%11.05%
9-Ian Whyte50+M 11:34.0+1:23.8+13.73%87.93%11.47%10.45%
10-Randell McClelland40-49M 11:39.3+1:29.1+14.60%87.26%10.79%9.76%
11-Brad Tengen30-39M 11:59.9+1:49.7+17.98%84.76%8.17%7.10%
12-Chay Kilinger40-49M 12:51.5+2:41.3+26.43%79.09%1.58%0.45%
13-Ted Bilderback40-49M 12:58.4+2:48.2+27.56%78.39%0.70%-0.45%
14-Jonah Mench13&UnderM 13:05.8+2:55.6+28.78%77.65%-0.24%-1.40%
15-Hope Jackson19-29F 13:10.1+2:59.9+29.48%77.23%-0.79%-1.95%
16-Phil Priestley50+M 13:17.1+3:06.9+30.63%76.55%-1.68%-2.86%
17-John Glass50+M 13:17.8+3:07.6+30.74%76.49%-1.77%-2.95%
18-Nelson Ramon40-49M 14:33.3+4:23.1+43.12%69.87%-11.40%-12.69%
19-Caelin Bruce30-39M 14:36.0+4:25.8+43.56%69.66%-11.75%-13.04%
20-Kaiam Whyte13&UnderM 14:51.6+4:41.4+46.12%68.44%-13.74%-15.05%
21-Shaw Rider40-49M 14:55.4+4:45.2+46.74%68.15%-14.22%-15.54%
22-Makenna Berry14-18F 16:25.4+6:15.2+61.49%61.92%-25.70%-27.16%
23-Stephen Fernald50+M 18:34.6+8:24.4+82.66%54.75%-42.18%-43.83%
24-Koehn Vincent13&UnderM 19:41.3+9:31.1+93.59%51.65%-50.69%-52.44%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Hope Jackson19-29F 13:10.1--100%11.00%11.00%
2-Makenna Berry14-18F 16:25.4+3:15.3+24.72%80.18%-11.00%-11.00%
  • Female - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Makenna Berry14-18F 16:25.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Hope Jackson19-29F 13:10.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Colby Cummings19-29M 10:10.2--100%21.21%18.17%
2-Solomon Bilderback14-18M 10:18.7+0:08.5+1.39%98.63%20.11%17.03%
3-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 10:22.2+0:12.0+1.97%98.07%19.66%16.56%
4-Brian Sterling50+M 10:22.5+0:12.3+2.02%98.02%19.62%16.52%
5-Chris Kuhn30-39M 10:47.2+0:37.0+6.06%94.28%16.43%13.21%
6-Conan Gay40-49M 11:06.6+0:56.4+9.24%91.54%13.93%10.61%
7-Joey Doyle19-29M 11:25.6+1:15.4+12.36%89.00%11.47%8.06%
8-Nathan Smith19-29M 11:29.3+1:19.1+12.96%88.52%11.00%7.56%
9-Ian Whyte50+M 11:34.0+1:23.8+13.73%87.93%10.39%6.93%
10-Randell McClelland40-49M 11:39.3+1:29.1+14.60%87.26%9.71%6.22%
11-Brad Tengen30-39M 11:59.9+1:49.7+17.98%84.76%7.05%3.46%
12-Chay Kilinger40-49M 12:51.5+2:41.3+26.43%79.09%0.38%-3.46%
13-Ted Bilderback40-49M 12:58.4+2:48.2+27.56%78.39%-0.51%-4.39%
14-Jonah Mench13&UnderM 13:05.8+2:55.6+28.78%77.65%-1.46%-5.38%
15-Phil Priestley50+M 13:17.1+3:06.9+30.63%76.55%-2.92%-6.89%
16-John Glass50+M 13:17.8+3:07.6+30.74%76.49%-3.01%-6.99%
17-Nelson Ramon40-49M 14:33.3+4:23.1+43.12%69.87%-12.76%-17.11%
18-Caelin Bruce30-39M 14:36.0+4:25.8+43.56%69.66%-13.11%-17.47%
19-Kaiam Whyte13&UnderM 14:51.6+4:41.4+46.12%68.44%-15.12%-19.57%
20-Shaw Rider40-49M 14:55.4+4:45.2+46.74%68.15%-15.61%-20.08%
21-Stephen Fernald50+M 18:34.6+8:24.4+82.66%54.75%-43.92%-49.47%
22-Koehn Vincent13&UnderM 19:41.3+9:31.1+93.59%51.65%-52.53%-58.41%
  • Male - 13&Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Jonah Mench13&UnderM 13:05.8--100%17.54%11.87%
2-Kaiam Whyte13&UnderM 14:51.6+1:45.8+13.46%88.13%6.43%0.00%
3-Koehn Vincent13&UnderM 19:41.3+6:35.5+50.33%66.52%-23.97%-32.49%
  • Male - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Solomon Bilderback14-18M 10:18.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Colby Cummings19-29M 10:10.2--100%6.39%6.68%
2-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 10:22.2+0:12.0+1.97%98.07%4.54%4.85%
3-Joey Doyle19-29M 11:25.6+1:15.4+12.36%89.00%-5.18%-4.85%
4-Nathan Smith19-29M 11:29.3+1:19.1+12.96%88.52%-5.75%-5.41%
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Chris Kuhn30-39M 10:47.2--100%13.44%10.10%
2-Brad Tengen30-39M 11:59.9+1:12.7+11.23%89.90%3.72%0.00%
3-Caelin Bruce30-39M 14:36.0+3:48.8+35.35%73.88%-17.16%-21.68%
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Conan Gay40-49M 11:06.6--100%14.62%13.98%
2-Randell McClelland40-49M 11:39.3+0:32.7+4.91%95.32%10.43%9.76%
3-Chay Kilinger40-49M 12:51.5+1:44.9+15.74%86.40%1.18%0.45%
4-Ted Bilderback40-49M 12:58.4+1:51.8+16.77%85.64%0.30%-0.45%
5-Nelson Ramon40-49M 14:33.3+3:26.7+31.01%76.33%-11.85%-12.69%
6-Shaw Rider40-49M 14:55.4+3:48.8+34.32%74.45%-14.68%-15.54%
  • Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Brian Sterling50+M 10:22.5--100%22.69%21.90%
2-Ian Whyte50+M 11:34.0+1:11.5+11.49%89.70%13.81%12.93%
3-Phil Priestley50+M 13:17.1+2:54.6+28.05%78.10%1.01%0.00%
4-John Glass50+M 13:17.8+2:55.3+28.16%78.03%0.92%-0.09%
5-Stephen Fernald50+M 18:34.6+8:12.1+79.05%55.85%-38.43%-39.83%