Centennial Sk8 8.5 mile

Saturday, August 18, 2018 6:25 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Arlington, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 20
Timed on: ANS_NKS AQT80
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Friday, August 24, 2018 11:47 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Colby Cummings19-29M 30:21.3--100%26.05%24.59%11:25:58.7
2-Solomon Bilderback14-18M 32:13.1+1:51.8+6.14%94.22%21.51%19.96%11:25:58.7
3-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 32:14.0+1:52.7+6.19%94.17%21.48%19.92%11:25:58.7
4-Brian Sterling50+M 33:13.2+2:51.9+9.44%91.38%19.07%17.47%11:25:58.7
5-Conan Gay40-49M 34:54.0+4:32.7+14.97%86.98%14.98%13.30%11:25:58.7
6-Joey Doyle19-29M 35:04.0+4:42.7+15.52%86.56%14.57%12.88%11:25:58.7
7-Ian Whyte50+M 36:05.4+5:44.1+18.89%84.11%12.08%10.34%11:25:58.7
8-Brad Tengen30-39M 37:32.2+7:10.9+23.66%80.87%8.56%6.75%11:25:58.7
9-James Peters50+M 38:18.0+7:56.7+26.17%79.26%6.70%4.85%11:25:58.7
10-Nathan Smith19-29M 38:37.7+8:16.4+27.26%78.58%5.90%4.03%11:25:58.7
11-Phil Priestley50+M 41:52.5+11:31.2+37.95%72.49%-2.01%-4.03%11:25:58.7
12-John Glass50+M 42:09.3+11:48.0+38.87%72.01%-2.69%-4.73%11:25:58.7
13-Chay Kilinger40-49M 42:09.5+11:48.2+38.88%72.00%-2.70%-4.74%11:25:58.7
14-Randell McClelland40-49M 42:55.8+12:34.5+41.43%70.71%-4.58%-6.65%11:25:58.7
15-Ted Bilderback40-49M 46:28.8+16:07.5+53.12%65.31%-13.23%-15.47%11:25:58.7
16-Hope Jackson19-29F 46:29.9+16:08.6+53.18%65.28%-13.27%-15.52%11:25:58.7
17-Caelin Bruce30-39M 48:20.7+17:59.4+59.27%62.79%-17.77%-20.11%11:25:58.7
18-Kaiam Whyte13&UnderM 52:18.7+21:57.4+72.33%58.03%-27.44%-29.96%11:25:58.7
19-Dean Ozuna50+M 54:39.4+24:18.1+80.06%55.54%-33.15%-35.79%11:25:58.7
20-Dale Ozuna50+M 55:01.4+24:40.1+81.27%55.17%-34.04%-36.70%11:25:58.7
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Hope Jackson19-29F 46:29.9--100%0.00%0.00%11:25:58.7
  • Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Hope Jackson19-29F 46:29.9--100%0.00%0.00%11:25:58.7
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Colby Cummings19-29M 30:21.3--100%25.53%21.42%11:25:58.7
2-Solomon Bilderback14-18M 32:13.1+1:51.8+6.14%94.22%20.96%16.59%11:25:58.7
3-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 32:14.0+1:52.7+6.19%94.17%20.92%16.56%11:25:58.7
4-Brian Sterling50+M 33:13.2+2:51.9+9.44%91.38%18.50%14.00%11:25:58.7
5-Conan Gay40-49M 34:54.0+4:32.7+14.97%86.98%14.38%9.65%11:25:58.7
6-Joey Doyle19-29M 35:04.0+4:42.7+15.52%86.56%13.97%9.22%11:25:58.7
7-Ian Whyte50+M 36:05.4+5:44.1+18.89%84.11%11.46%6.57%11:25:58.7
8-Brad Tengen30-39M 37:32.2+7:10.9+23.66%80.87%7.91%2.83%11:25:58.7
9-James Peters50+M 38:18.0+7:56.7+26.17%79.26%6.04%0.85%11:25:58.7
10-Nathan Smith19-29M 38:37.7+8:16.4+27.26%78.58%5.24%0.00%11:25:58.7
11-Phil Priestley50+M 41:52.5+11:31.2+37.95%72.49%-2.73%-8.40%11:25:58.7
12-John Glass50+M 42:09.3+11:48.0+38.87%72.01%-3.42%-9.13%11:25:58.7
13-Chay Kilinger40-49M 42:09.5+11:48.2+38.88%72.00%-3.42%-9.14%11:25:58.7
14-Randell McClelland40-49M 42:55.8+12:34.5+41.43%70.71%-5.32%-11.14%11:25:58.7
15-Ted Bilderback40-49M 46:28.8+16:07.5+53.12%65.31%-14.03%-20.33%11:25:58.7
16-Caelin Bruce30-39M 48:20.7+17:59.4+59.27%62.79%-18.60%-25.15%11:25:58.7
17-Kaiam Whyte13&UnderM 52:18.7+21:57.4+72.33%58.03%-28.33%-35.42%11:25:58.7
18-Dean Ozuna50+M 54:39.4+24:18.1+80.06%55.54%-34.09%-41.49%11:25:58.7
19-Dale Ozuna50+M 55:01.4+24:40.1+81.27%55.17%-34.99%-42.44%11:25:58.7
  • Male - 13&Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Kaiam Whyte13&UnderM 52:18.7--100%0.00%0.00%11:25:58.7
  • Male - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Solomon Bilderback14-18M 32:13.1--100%0.00%0.00%11:25:58.7
  • Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Colby Cummings19-29M 30:21.3--100%10.91%9.79%11:25:58.7
2-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 32:14.0+1:52.7+6.19%94.17%5.39%4.21%11:25:58.7
3-Joey Doyle19-29M 35:04.0+4:42.7+15.52%86.56%-2.92%-4.21%11:25:58.7
4-Nathan Smith19-29M 38:37.7+8:16.4+27.26%78.58%-13.38%-14.79%11:25:58.7
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Brad Tengen30-39M 37:32.2--100%12.59%12.59%11:25:58.7
2-Caelin Bruce30-39M 48:20.7+10:48.5+28.79%77.64%-12.59%-12.59%11:25:58.7
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Conan Gay40-49M 34:54.0--100%16.14%17.97%11:25:58.7
2-Chay Kilinger40-49M 42:09.5+7:15.5+20.80%82.78%-1.30%0.91%11:25:58.7
3-Randell McClelland40-49M 42:55.8+8:01.8+23.01%81.30%-3.15%-0.91%11:25:58.7
4-Ted Bilderback40-49M 46:28.8+11:34.8+33.18%75.09%-11.68%-9.25%11:25:58.7
  • Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Brian Sterling50+M 33:13.2--100%22.83%20.67%11:25:58.7
2-Ian Whyte50+M 36:05.4+2:52.2+8.64%92.05%16.16%13.81%11:25:58.7
3-James Peters50+M 38:18.0+5:04.8+15.29%86.74%11.02%8.54%11:25:58.7
4-Phil Priestley50+M 41:52.5+8:39.3+26.05%79.33%2.72%0.00%11:25:58.7
5-John Glass50+M 42:09.3+8:56.1+26.90%78.80%2.07%-0.67%11:25:58.7
6-Dean Ozuna50+M 54:39.4+21:26.2+64.53%60.78%-26.97%-30.52%11:25:58.7
7-Dale Ozuna50+M 55:01.4+21:48.2+65.63%60.37%-27.83%-31.40%11:25:58.7