2018 AMW road startlist

Saturday, August 18, 2018 12:47 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Beaconsfield, New Zealand
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 152
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: samsung SM-T550
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, August 18, 2018 21:23 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 AMW road startlist

  • 1 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
121Greer RobinsonManawatu Striders G8 7:08.6--100%19.99%15.36%7:08.612:47:24.3
24Aiden BillingWanganui HC B8 7:39.1+0:30.5+7.12%93.36%14.30%9.34%7:39.112:47:24.3
32Sophie AddenbrookeFmoa B8 8:26.4+1:17.8+18.15%84.64%5.47%0.00%8:26.412:47:24.3
41Joshua AddenbrookeFmoa B8 8:52.1+1:43.5+24.15%80.55%0.67%-5.08%8:52.112:47:24.3
520Hazel PearsonFmoa G8 12:32.2+5:23.6+75.50%56.98%-40.42%-48.54%12:32.212:47:24.3
  • 1 - B8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
14Aiden BillingWanganui HC B8 7:39.1--100%8.03%9.34%7:39.112:47:24.3
22Sophie AddenbrookeFmoa B8 8:26.4+0:47.3+10.30%90.66%-1.44%0.00%8:26.412:47:24.3
31Joshua AddenbrookeFmoa B8 8:52.1+1:13.0+15.90%86.28%-6.59%-5.08%8:52.112:47:24.3
  • 1 - G8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
121Greer RobinsonManawatu Striders G8 7:08.6--100%27.41%27.41%7:08.612:47:24.3
220Hazel PearsonFmoa G8 12:32.2+5:23.6+75.50%56.98%-27.41%-27.41%12:32.212:47:24.3
  • 3 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1136Nelson DoolanFmoa B14 10:41.5--100%26.10%25.78%3:33.813:02:24.3
260Samuel StichburyFmoa B14 10:49.9+0:08.4+1.31%98.71%25.14%24.81%3:36.613:02:24.3
374Hayley CornwallFmoa G12 11:58.2+1:16.7+11.96%89.32%17.27%16.91%3:59.413:02:24.3
435Reuben DukerFmoa B12 12:34.6+1:53.1+17.63%85.01%13.07%12.70%4:11.513:02:24.3
543Toby SmithFmoa B12 12:49.1+2:07.6+19.89%83.41%11.40%11.02%4:16.413:02:24.3
657Angus PatersonFmoa B14 12:58.2+2:16.7+21.31%82.43%10.36%9.97%4:19.413:02:24.3
767Tayla CornwallFmoa G10 13:11.9+2:30.4+23.45%81.01%8.78%8.38%4:24.013:02:24.3
842Cooper RobinsonManawatu Striders B10 13:22.7+2:41.2+25.13%79.92%7.53%7.13%4:27.613:02:24.3
998Lucy EvansFmoa G14 13:35.1+2:53.6+27.06%78.70%6.11%5.70%4:31.713:02:24.3
1030Lucas TaylorFmoa B10 13:56.1+3:14.6+30.34%76.73%3.69%3.27%4:38.713:02:24.3
1172Skye BuremaFmoa G12 14:08.7+3:27.2+32.30%75.59%2.23%1.81%4:42.913:02:24.3
1292Josie BaynesFmoa G14 14:23.1+3:41.6+34.54%74.33%0.58%0.14%4:47.713:02:24.3
1366Arnya BuremaFmoa G10 14:25.6+3:44.1+34.93%74.11%0.29%-0.14%4:48.513:02:24.3
14102Angela JukesPNAHC G14 14:48.6+4:07.1+38.52%72.19%-2.36%-2.81%4:56.213:02:24.3
1568Layla DukerFmoa G10 15:03.0+4:21.5+40.76%71.04%-4.02%-4.47%5:01.013:02:24.3
1661Cameron WalkerFmoa B14 15:19.0+4:37.5+43.26%69.80%-5.86%-6.32%5:06.313:02:24.3
1794Madelaine DaveyFmoa G14 15:22.9+4:41.4+43.87%69.51%-6.31%-6.77%5:07.613:02:24.3
1864Sarah AddenbrookeFmoa G10 15:27.3+4:45.8+44.55%69.18%-6.82%-7.28%5:09.113:02:24.3
1976Eden DukerFmoa G12 15:35.1+4:53.6+45.77%68.60%-7.72%-8.19%5:11.713:02:24.3
2069Millie EvansFmoa G10 16:11.1+5:29.6+51.38%66.06%-11.86%-12.35%5:23.713:02:24.3
2134Jaycob CarrFmoa B12 16:33.9+5:52.4+54.93%64.54%-14.49%-14.99%5:31.313:02:24.3
2240Kaden ReynoldsFmoa B12 17:09.6+6:28.1+60.50%62.31%-18.60%-19.12%5:43.213:02:24.3
2383Ashley ReynoldsFmoa G12 17:17.5+6:36.0+61.73%61.83%-19.51%-20.03%5:45.813:02:24.3
2480Jordi PatersonFmoa G12 19:31.7+8:50.2+82.65%54.75%-34.97%-35.56%6:30.613:02:24.3
  • 3 - B10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
142Cooper RobinsonManawatu Striders B10 13:22.7--100%2.04%2.04%4:27.613:02:24.3
230Lucas TaylorFmoa B10 13:56.1+0:33.4+4.16%96.01%-2.04%-2.04%4:38.713:02:24.3
  • 3 - B12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
135Reuben DukerFmoa B12 12:34.6--100%14.91%14.40%4:11.513:02:24.3
243Toby SmithFmoa B12 12:49.1+0:14.5+1.92%98.11%13.27%12.75%4:16.413:02:24.3
334Jaycob CarrFmoa B12 16:33.9+3:59.3+31.71%75.92%-12.08%-12.75%5:31.313:02:24.3
440Kaden ReynoldsFmoa B12 17:09.6+4:35.0+36.44%73.29%-16.10%-16.80%5:43.213:02:24.3
  • 3 - B14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1136Nelson DoolanFmoa B14 10:41.5--100%14.14%10.16%3:33.813:02:24.3
260Samuel StichburyFmoa B14 10:49.9+0:08.4+1.31%98.71%13.02%8.98%3:36.613:02:24.3
357Angus PatersonFmoa B14 12:58.2+2:16.7+21.31%82.43%-4.16%-8.98%4:19.413:02:24.3
461Cameron WalkerFmoa B14 15:19.0+4:37.5+43.26%69.80%-23.00%-28.70%5:06.313:02:24.3
  • 3 - G10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
167Tayla CornwallFmoa G10 13:11.9--100%11.20%12.30%4:24.013:02:24.3
266Arnya BuremaFmoa G10 14:25.6+1:13.7+9.31%91.49%2.94%4.14%4:48.513:02:24.3
368Layla DukerFmoa G10 15:03.0+1:51.1+14.03%87.70%-1.26%0.00%5:01.013:02:24.3
464Sarah AddenbrookeFmoa G10 15:27.3+2:15.4+17.10%85.40%-3.98%-2.69%5:09.113:02:24.3
569Millie EvansFmoa G10 16:11.1+2:59.2+22.63%81.55%-8.89%-7.54%5:23.713:02:24.3
  • 3 - G12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
174Hayley CornwallFmoa G12 11:58.2--100%23.78%23.20%3:59.413:02:24.3
272Skye BuremaFmoa G12 14:08.7+2:10.5+18.17%84.62%9.93%9.24%4:42.913:02:24.3
376Eden DukerFmoa G12 15:35.1+3:36.9+30.20%76.80%0.76%0.00%5:11.713:02:24.3
483Ashley ReynoldsFmoa G12 17:17.5+5:19.3+44.46%69.22%-10.11%-10.95%5:45.813:02:24.3
580Jordi PatersonFmoa G12 19:31.7+7:33.5+63.14%61.30%-24.35%-25.30%6:30.613:02:24.3
  • 3 - G14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
198Lucy EvansFmoa G14 13:35.1--100%6.57%6.94%4:31.713:02:24.3
292Josie BaynesFmoa G14 14:23.1+0:48.0+5.89%94.44%1.07%1.46%4:47.713:02:24.3
3102Angela JukesPNAHC G14 14:48.6+1:13.5+9.02%91.73%-1.85%-1.46%4:56.213:02:24.3
494Madelaine DaveyFmoa G14 15:22.9+1:47.8+13.23%88.32%-5.79%-5.37%5:07.613:02:24.3
  • 5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1124Stephanie WalkerFmoa WU18 21:02.0--100%3.22%3.22%4:12.413:32:24.3
2109Lacey DommettFmoa WU18 22:26.1+1:24.1+6.66%93.75%-3.22%-3.22%4:29.213:32:24.3
  • 5 - WU18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1124Stephanie WalkerFmoa WU18 21:02.0--100%3.22%3.22%4:12.413:32:24.3
2109Lacey DommettFmoa WU18 22:26.1+1:24.1+6.66%93.75%-3.22%-3.22%4:29.213:32:24.3
  • 6 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1141Andre Le Pine-DayFmoa MU18 20:21.0--100%32.80%33.61%3:23.513:32:24.3
2146Samuel PhillipsFmoa MU18 21:04.1+0:43.1+3.53%96.59%30.43%31.27%3:30.713:32:24.3
3134Ben ConderWanganui HC MU18 24:31.1+4:10.1+20.48%83.00%19.04%20.01%4:05.213:32:24.3
4164Juanita PatersonFmoa W40 26:35.1+6:14.1+30.64%76.55%12.21%13.27%4:25.913:32:24.3
5162Rosie McIntyreFmoa W40 27:21.3+7:00.3+34.42%74.39%9.67%10.76%4:33.513:32:24.3
6159Paula ConderWanganui HC W40 29:34.3+9:13.3+45.32%68.82%2.35%3.53%4:55.713:32:24.3
7188Jo SpearyFmoa W60 30:39.2+10:18.2+50.63%66.39%-1.22%0.00%5:06.513:32:24.3
8180Claire ScottFmoa W50 32:04.4+11:43.4+57.61%63.45%-5.91%-4.63%5:20.713:32:24.3
9169Vanessa DaveyFmoa W45 32:35.9+12:14.9+60.19%62.43%-7.64%-6.35%5:26.013:32:24.3
10185Shirley FotheringhamFmoa W55 34:14.4+13:53.4+68.26%59.43%-13.07%-11.70%5:42.413:32:24.3
11182Debra ArnoldFmoa W55 35:13.3+14:52.3+73.08%57.78%-16.31%-14.90%5:52.213:32:24.3
12184Lorraine EdgarFmoa W55 35:47.8+15:26.8+75.90%56.85%-18.21%-16.78%5:58.013:32:24.3
13463Nicola CroweW45 43:39.0+23:18.0+114.50%46.62%-44.14%-42.40%7:16.513:32:24.3
-156Rachel AllenFmoa W35 DNF------13:32:24.3
-157Jane EagleFmoa W35 DNF------13:32:24.3
-158Kelda RobinsonManawatu Striders W35 DNF------13:32:24.3
-160Sarah HolwellFmoa W40 DNF------13:32:24.3
-161Katrina IvesFmoa W40 DNF------13:32:24.3
-163Denise McLeanFmoa W40 DNF------13:32:24.3
-165Jane PetchFmoa W40 DNF------13:32:24.3
-166Janelle WierengaFmoa W40 DNF------13:32:24.3
-167Catherine ClementFmoa W45 DNF------13:32:24.3
-168Wendy Cottrell-TeahanFmoa W45 DNF------13:32:24.3
-170Megan FarndaleFmoa W45 DNF------13:32:24.3
-171Stacey HildrethWanganui HC W45 DNF------13:32:24.3
-172Sandie JohansenFmoa W45 DNF------13:32:24.3
-173Catherine StainesManawatu Striders W45 DNF------13:32:24.3
-174Shaz DaggFmoa W50 DNF------13:32:24.3
-175Cheryl HirschbergFmoa W50 DNF------13:32:24.3
-176Wouna Le RouxManawatu Striders W50 DNF------13:32:24.3
-177Di MatthewsWanganui HC W50 DNF------13:32:24.3
-178Aimee PerrettFmoa W50 DNF------13:32:24.3
-179Sharon RawlinsonFmoa W50 DNF------13:32:24.3
-181Vicky WhitemanFmoa W50 DNF------13:32:24.3
-183Wendy BrenkleyFmoa W55 DNF------13:32:24.3
-186Raewyne HydeFmoa W55 DNF------13:32:24.3
-187Denise AdamsManawatu Striders W60 DNF------13:32:24.3
-189Mignon StevensonWanganui HC W60 DNF------13:32:24.3
-190Marian HilderManawatu Striders W65 DNF------13:32:24.3
-464Z .W35+ DNF------13:32:24.3
-465Z .W35+ DNF------13:32:24.3
-466Z .W35+ DNF------13:32:24.3
-467Z .W35+ DNF------13:32:24.3
-468Z .W35+ DNF------13:32:24.3
-469Z .W35+ DNF------13:32:24.3
-470Z .W35+ DNF------13:32:24.3
  • 6 - MU18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1141Andre Le Pine-DayFmoa MU18 20:21.0--100%7.41%3.41%3:23.513:32:24.3
2146Samuel PhillipsFmoa MU18 21:04.1+0:43.1+3.53%96.59%4.14%0.00%3:30.713:32:24.3
3134Ben ConderWanganui HC MU18 24:31.1+4:10.1+20.48%83.00%-11.55%-16.38%4:05.213:32:24.3
  • 6 - W35
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
-156Rachel AllenFmoa W35 DNF------13:32:24.3
-157Jane EagleFmoa W35 DNF------13:32:24.3
-158Kelda RobinsonManawatu Striders W35 DNF------13:32:24.3
  • 6 - W35+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
-464Z .W35+ DNF------13:32:24.3
-465Z .W35+ DNF------13:32:24.3
-466Z .W35+ DNF------13:32:24.3
-467Z .W35+ DNF------13:32:24.3
-468Z .W35+ DNF------13:32:24.3
-469Z .W35+ DNF------13:32:24.3
-470Z .W35+ DNF------13:32:24.3
  • 6 - W40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1164Juanita PatersonFmoa W40 26:35.1--100%4.50%2.81%4:25.913:32:24.3
2162Rosie McIntyreFmoa W40 27:21.3+0:46.2+2.90%97.19%1.73%0.00%4:33.513:32:24.3
3159Paula ConderWanganui HC W40 29:34.3+2:59.2+11.23%89.90%-6.23%-8.10%4:55.713:32:24.3
-160Sarah HolwellFmoa W40 DNF------13:32:24.3
-161Katrina IvesFmoa W40 DNF------13:32:24.3
-163Denise McLeanFmoa W40 DNF------13:32:24.3
-165Jane PetchFmoa W40 DNF------13:32:24.3
-166Janelle WierengaFmoa W40 DNF------13:32:24.3
  • 6 - W45
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1169Vanessa DaveyFmoa W45 32:35.9--100%14.49%14.49%5:26.013:32:24.3
2463Nicola CroweW45 43:39.0+11:03.1+33.90%74.68%-14.49%-14.49%7:16.513:32:24.3
-167Catherine ClementFmoa W45 DNF------13:32:24.3
-168Wendy Cottrell-TeahanFmoa W45 DNF------13:32:24.3
-170Megan FarndaleFmoa W45 DNF------13:32:24.3
-171Stacey HildrethWanganui HC W45 DNF------13:32:24.3
-172Sandie JohansenFmoa W45 DNF------13:32:24.3
-173Catherine StainesManawatu Striders W45 DNF------13:32:24.3
  • 6 - W50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1180Claire ScottFmoa W50 32:04.4--100%0.00%0.00%5:20.713:32:24.3
-174Shaz DaggFmoa W50 DNF------13:32:24.3
-175Cheryl HirschbergFmoa W50 DNF------13:32:24.3
-176Wouna Le RouxManawatu Striders W50 DNF------13:32:24.3
-177Di MatthewsWanganui HC W50 DNF------13:32:24.3
-178Aimee PerrettFmoa W50 DNF------13:32:24.3
-179Sharon RawlinsonFmoa W50 DNF------13:32:24.3
-181Vicky WhitemanFmoa W50 DNF------13:32:24.3
  • 6 - W55
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1185Shirley FotheringhamFmoa W55 34:14.4--100%2.41%2.79%5:42.413:32:24.3
2182Debra ArnoldFmoa W55 35:13.3+0:58.9+2.87%97.21%-0.39%0.00%5:52.213:32:24.3
3184Lorraine EdgarFmoa W55 35:47.8+1:33.4+4.55%95.65%-2.03%-1.63%5:58.013:32:24.3
-183Wendy BrenkleyFmoa W55 DNF------13:32:24.3
-186Raewyne HydeFmoa W55 DNF------13:32:24.3
  • 6 - W60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1188Jo SpearyFmoa W60 30:39.2--100%0.00%0.00%5:06.513:32:24.3
-187Denise AdamsManawatu Striders W60 DNF------13:32:24.3
-189Mignon StevensonWanganui HC W60 DNF------13:32:24.3
  • 6 - W65
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
-190Marian HilderManawatu Striders W65 DNF------13:32:24.3
  • 10 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1275Nick JohnstonFmoa SM 33:57.9--100%36.18%27.45%3:23.813:32:24.3
2278David LovelockPNAHC SM 36:06.6+2:08.7+6.32%94.06%32.15%22.87%3:36.713:32:24.3
3271Josh Dunstan-BrownFmoa SM 36:20.3+2:22.4+6.99%93.47%31.72%22.38%3:38.013:32:24.3
4231Shane ReedFmoa M45 36:39.7+2:41.8+7.94%92.64%31.11%21.69%3:40.013:32:24.3
5239Andrew DavenportPNAHC M50 39:48.8+5:50.9+17.22%85.31%25.19%14.96%3:58.913:32:24.3
6234Paul WasleyFmoa M45 39:56.9+5:59.0+17.62%85.02%24.93%14.67%3:59.713:32:24.3
7236Scott WhitleyFmoa M45 40:48.7+6:50.8+20.16%83.22%23.31%12.83%4:04.913:32:24.3
8210Mark HudsonFmoa M40 41:27.8+7:29.9+22.08%81.92%22.09%11.43%4:08.813:32:24.3
9207AJ CornwallFmoa M40 42:12.3+8:14.4+24.26%80.48%20.69%9.85%4:13.213:32:24.3
10222Rob ConderWanganui HC M45 42:32.7+8:34.8+25.26%79.83%20.05%9.12%4:15.313:32:24.3
11245Darren ParlatoFmoa M50 43:17.5+9:19.6+27.46%78.46%18.65%7.53%4:19.813:32:24.3
12471Paul DuxfieldWanganui HC M60 43:30.0+9:32.1+28.07%78.08%18.26%7.08%4:21.013:32:24.3
13230Rob PetchFmoa M45 43:57.6+9:59.7+29.43%77.26%17.39%6.10%4:23.813:32:24.3
14259Kevin RollsFmoa M65 45:59.5+12:01.6+35.41%73.85%13.58%1.76%4:35.913:32:24.3
15205Brad PearsonFmoa M35 47:38.4+13:40.5+40.26%71.30%10.48%-1.76%4:45.813:32:24.3
16204Adam DukerFmoa M35 47:41.1+13:43.2+40.39%71.23%10.39%-1.86%4:46.113:32:24.3
17208Mark EvansFmoa M40 47:42.8+13:44.9+40.48%71.19%10.34%-1.92%4:46.313:32:24.3
18807Darren GrayPNAHC M50 50:23.1+16:25.2+48.34%67.41%5.32%-7.62%5:02.313:32:23.3
19252Peter TurnerFmoa M55 51:05.3+17:07.4+50.41%66.48%4.00%-9.13%5:06.513:32:24.3
20248Peter JonesWanganui HC M55 51:48.3+17:50.4+52.52%65.56%2.65%-10.66%5:10.813:32:24.3
21218Terry WalkerFmoa M40 53:01.5+19:03.6+56.12%64.05%0.36%-13.26%5:18.113:32:24.3
22261Roger WoodruffeFmoa M70 1:02:20.8+28:22.9+83.56%54.48%-17.16%-33.17%6:14.113:32:24.3
23260Colin ClarkFmoa M Walk 1:08:35.6+34:37.7+101.95%49.52%-28.89%-46.52%6:51.612:47:24.3
24197Mark KennedyWanganui HC M Walk 1:22:19.6+48:21.7+142.39%41.26%-54.70%-75.85%8:14.012:47:24.3
25305Christine WickManawatu Striders W Walk 1:26:32.2+52:34.3+154.78%39.25%-62.61%-84.84%8:39.212:47:24.3
26486Margaret StuartManawatu Striders W Walk 1:26:37.3+52:39.4+155.03%39.21%-62.77%-85.03%8:39.712:47:24.3
27485John StuartManawatu Striders M Walk 1:30:41.7+56:43.8+167.02%37.45%-70.43%-93.73%9:04.212:47:24.3
28487Rose HylandManawatu Striders W Walk 1:37:00.0+1:03:02.1+185.59%35.02%-82.27%-107.19%9:42.012:47:24.3
-192Ross CampbellManawatu Striders M Walk DNF------12:47:24.3
-281Axel MaleckiManawatu Striders SM DNF------13:32:24.3
-282David MartinFmoa SM DNF------13:32:24.3
-285Daniel PalfreymanManawatu Striders SM DNF------13:32:24.3
-286Kallum Ross-BrownPNAHC SM DNF------13:32:24.3
-287Luke WattsWanganui HC SM DNF------13:32:24.3
-288Liam WoolfordPNAHC SM DNF------13:32:24.3
-289Monica BurnardPNAHC SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-290Georgia ChildFmoa SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-291Amanda Elkin-MariasPNAHC SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-292Ebony HewlettFmoa SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-293Tahlia HopkinsFmoa SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-294Julia HorsfieldFmoa SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-295Kristie HydeFmoa SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-296Kara MacdermidPNAHC SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-297Emma O'ConnorFmoa SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-298Tammy ReedFmoa SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-299Paula GoudieWanganui HC W Walk DNF------12:47:24.3
-300Lee-Ann HannanManawatu Striders W Walk DNF------12:47:24.3
-301Liz HansonManawatu Striders W Walk DNF------12:47:24.3
-303Gai-Marie SmartWanganui HC W Walk DNF------12:47:24.3
-304Jane WarnockManawatu Striders W Walk DNF------12:47:24.3
-306Sharon WrightManawatu Striders W Walk DNF------12:47:24.3
-307Karen YuleManawatu Striders W Walk DNF------12:47:24.3
-472Z .M35+ DNF------13:32:24.3
-473Z .M35+ DNF------13:32:24.3
-474Z .M35+ DNF------13:32:24.3
-475Z .M35+ DNF------13:32:24.3
-476Z .SM DNF------13:32:24.3
-477Z .SM DNF------13:32:24.3
-478Z .SM DNF------13:32:24.3
-479Z .SM DNF------13:32:24.3
-480Z .SM DNF------13:32:24.3
-481Z .SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-482Z .SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-483TM Walk DNF------13:32:24.3
-484Z .SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-488Z .WALK DNF------12:47:24.3
-489Z .WALK DNF------12:47:24.3
-490Z .WALK DNF------12:47:24.3
-491Z .WALK DNF------12:47:24.3
-802NO Number 3No club default DNF------12:47:24.3
-804NO Number 5No club default DNF------12:47:24.3
-805NO Number 6No club default DNF------12:47:24.3
-806NO Number 7No club default DNF------12:47:24.3
-808NO Number 9No club default DNF------12:47:24.3
-809NO Number 10No club default DNF------12:47:24.3
  • 10 - default
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
-802NO Number 3No club default DNF------12:47:24.3
-804NO Number 5No club default DNF------12:47:24.3
-805NO Number 6No club default DNF------12:47:24.3
-806NO Number 7No club default DNF------12:47:24.3
-808NO Number 9No club default DNF------12:47:24.3
-809NO Number 10No club default DNF------12:47:24.3
  • 10 - M Walk
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1260Colin ClarkFmoa M Walk 1:08:35.6--100%14.83%16.68%6:51.612:47:24.3
2197Mark KennedyWanganui HC M Walk 1:22:19.6+13:44.0+20.02%83.32%-2.22%0.00%8:14.012:47:24.3
3485John StuartManawatu Striders M Walk 1:30:41.7+22:06.1+32.22%75.63%-12.61%-10.16%9:04.212:47:24.3
-192Ross CampbellManawatu Striders M Walk DNF------12:47:24.3
-483TM Walk DNF------13:32:24.3
  • 10 - M35
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1205Brad PearsonFmoa M35 47:38.4--100%0.05%0.05%4:45.813:32:24.3
2204Adam DukerFmoa M35 47:41.1+0:02.7+0.09%99.91%-0.05%-0.05%4:46.113:32:24.3
  • 10 - M35+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
-472Z .M35+ DNF------13:32:24.3
-473Z .M35+ DNF------13:32:24.3
-474Z .M35+ DNF------13:32:24.3
-475Z .M35+ DNF------13:32:24.3
  • 10 - M40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1210Mark HudsonFmoa M40 41:27.8--100%10.06%7.78%4:08.813:32:24.3
2207AJ CornwallFmoa M40 42:12.3+0:44.5+1.79%98.24%8.45%6.13%4:13.213:32:24.3
3208Mark EvansFmoa M40 47:42.8+6:15.0+15.07%86.90%-3.50%-6.13%4:46.313:32:24.3
4218Terry WalkerFmoa M40 53:01.5+11:33.7+27.88%78.20%-15.02%-17.94%5:18.113:32:24.3
  • 10 - M45
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1231Shane ReedFmoa M45 36:39.7--100%10.11%10.17%3:40.013:32:24.3
2234Paul WasleyFmoa M45 39:56.9+3:17.2+8.96%91.77%2.05%2.12%3:59.713:32:24.3
3236Scott WhitleyFmoa M45 40:48.7+4:09.0+11.32%89.83%-0.06%0.00%4:04.913:32:24.3
4222Rob ConderWanganui HC M45 42:32.7+5:53.0+16.05%86.17%-4.31%-4.25%4:15.313:32:24.3
5230Rob PetchFmoa M45 43:57.6+7:17.9+19.91%83.40%-7.78%-7.71%4:23.813:32:24.3
  • 10 - M50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1239Andrew DavenportPNAHC M50 39:48.8--100%10.53%8.03%3:58.913:32:24.3
2245Darren ParlatoFmoa M50 43:17.5+3:28.7+8.74%91.97%2.71%0.00%4:19.813:32:24.3
3807Darren GrayPNAHC M50 50:23.1+10:34.3+26.55%79.02%-13.23%-16.38%5:02.313:32:23.3
  • 10 - M55
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1252Peter TurnerFmoa M55 51:05.3--100%0.70%0.70%5:06.513:32:24.3
2248Peter JonesWanganui HC M55 51:48.3+0:43.0+1.40%98.62%-0.70%-0.70%5:10.813:32:24.3
  • 10 - M60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1471Paul DuxfieldWanganui HC M60 43:30.0--100%0.00%0.00%4:21.013:32:24.3
  • 10 - M65
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1259Kevin RollsFmoa M65 45:59.5--100%0.00%0.00%4:35.913:32:24.3
  • 10 - M70
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1261Roger WoodruffeFmoa M70 1:02:20.8--100%0.00%0.00%6:14.113:32:24.3
  • 10 - SM
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1275Nick JohnstonFmoa SM 33:57.9--100%4.25%5.94%3:23.813:32:24.3
2278David LovelockPNAHC SM 36:06.6+2:08.7+6.32%94.06%-1.80%0.00%3:36.713:32:24.3
3271Josh Dunstan-BrownFmoa SM 36:20.3+2:22.4+6.99%93.47%-2.44%-0.63%3:38.013:32:24.3
-281Axel MaleckiManawatu Striders SM DNF------13:32:24.3
-282David MartinFmoa SM DNF------13:32:24.3
-285Daniel PalfreymanManawatu Striders SM DNF------13:32:24.3
-286Kallum Ross-BrownPNAHC SM DNF------13:32:24.3
-287Luke WattsWanganui HC SM DNF------13:32:24.3
-288Liam WoolfordPNAHC SM DNF------13:32:24.3
-476Z .SM DNF------13:32:24.3
-477Z .SM DNF------13:32:24.3
-478Z .SM DNF------13:32:24.3
-479Z .SM DNF------13:32:24.3
-480Z .SM DNF------13:32:24.3
  • 10 - SW
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
-289Monica BurnardPNAHC SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-290Georgia ChildFmoa SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-291Amanda Elkin-MariasPNAHC SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-292Ebony HewlettFmoa SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-293Tahlia HopkinsFmoa SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-294Julia HorsfieldFmoa SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-295Kristie HydeFmoa SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-296Kara MacdermidPNAHC SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-297Emma O'ConnorFmoa SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-298Tammy ReedFmoa SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-481Z .SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-482Z .SW DNF------13:32:24.3
-484Z .SW DNF------13:32:24.3
  • 10 - W Walk
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1305Christine WickManawatu Striders W Walk 1:26:32.2--100%3.90%0.10%8:39.212:47:24.3
2486Margaret StuartManawatu Striders W Walk 1:26:37.3+0:05.1+0.10%99.90%3.81%0.00%8:39.712:47:24.3
3487Rose HylandManawatu Striders W Walk 1:37:00.0+10:27.8+12.09%89.21%-7.71%-11.98%9:42.012:47:24.3
-299Paula GoudieWanganui HC W Walk DNF------12:47:24.3
-300Lee-Ann HannanManawatu Striders W Walk DNF------12:47:24.3
-301Liz HansonManawatu Striders W Walk DNF------12:47:24.3
-303Gai-Marie SmartWanganui HC W Walk DNF------12:47:24.3
-304Jane WarnockManawatu Striders W Walk DNF------12:47:24.3
-306Sharon WrightManawatu Striders W Walk DNF------12:47:24.3
-307Karen YuleManawatu Striders W Walk DNF------12:47:24.3
  • 10 - WALK
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
-488Z .WALK DNF------12:47:24.3
-489Z .WALK DNF------12:47:24.3
-490Z .WALK DNF------12:47:24.3
-491Z .WALK DNF------12:47:24.3