TILFORD AUTO GROUP WINTER CHALLENGE 2018

Sunday, August 12, 2018 10:01 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Adventure racing
Location: Orford, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 79
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Friday, August 17, 2018 11:45 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

TILFORD AUTO GROUP WINTER CHALLENGE 2018

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
132Avantiplus - Millie And BenT2 LL Open MixedF/M 2:48:02.8--100%25.48%25.18%
22899 ProblemsT2 Junior MaleM 2:52:06.2+4:03.4+2.41%97.64%23.68%23.37%
369Bike RideT3/4 Open MaleM 2:59:07.2+11:04.4+6.59%93.82%20.57%20.25%
470Avantiplus HobartT3/4 Open MaleM 3:00:44.6+12:41.8+7.56%92.98%19.85%19.52%
554Soho DadsT3/4 LL Veteran MaleM 3:05:13.3+17:10.5+10.22%90.73%17.86%17.53%
643Direen Homes Weapons - The HerdT3/4 Junior MaleM 3:05:56.5+17:53.7+10.65%90.38%17.54%17.21%
719Alex HuntOpen Male23M 3:07:26.7+19:23.9+11.54%89.65%16.87%16.54%
86Vaughan AndrewsLL GrandMaster Male50M 3:08:23.7+20:20.9+12.11%89.20%16.45%16.12%
980Running Edge - 1T3/4 LL Veteran MixedF/M 3:08:35.2+20:32.4+12.22%89.11%16.37%16.03%
1052Turbo Turtles 🐢💨T3/4 LL Open MixedF/M 3:10:35.4+22:32.6+13.41%88.17%15.48%15.14%
1171Running Edge - 2T3/4 LL Open MixedF/M 3:14:40.5+26:37.7+15.85%86.32%13.67%13.32%
1278Team Iron Men - Iron House BreweryT3/4 Veteran MaleM 3:17:41.1+29:38.3+17.64%85.01%12.33%11.98%
1361Tassal - The HerdT3/4 Masters MixedF/M 3:18:43.4+30:40.6+18.25%84.56%11.87%11.52%
1477Treadlies KingstonT3/4 Veteran MaleM 3:21:17.5+33:14.7+19.78%83.48%10.73%10.37%
159Tom GeorgeLL Veteran Male33M 3:21:39.4+33:36.6+20.00%83.33%10.57%10.21%
1648The SufferlandriansT3/4 LL Masters MixedF/M 3:22:02.8+34:00.0+20.23%83.17%10.40%10.04%
1711Ben WellsLL Veteran Male38M 3:22:12.8+34:10.0+20.33%83.10%10.32%9.96%
185Allan BeswickLL GrandMaster Male50M 3:22:15.9+34:13.1+20.36%83.08%10.30%9.94%
198Will ChristianLL Open Male23M 3:23:26.0+35:23.2+21.06%82.61%9.78%9.42%
2020Callum FaggOpen Male27M 3:25:03.4+37:00.6+22.02%81.95%9.06%8.70%
2182Robbie HuntOpen Male22M 3:29:07.3+41:04.5+24.44%80.36%7.26%6.89%
2250Fergy TractorsT3/4 Masters MixedF/M 3:30:13.8+42:11.0+25.10%79.93%6.77%6.39%
2314Peter BarrettMasters Male45M 3:30:53.8+42:51.0+25.50%79.68%6.47%6.10%
2449The BludgersT3/4 LL Masters MaleM 3:31:10.6+43:07.8+25.67%79.58%6.35%5.97%
2556ARGYT3/4 Masters MixedF/M 3:31:36.1+43:33.3+25.92%79.42%6.16%5.78%
2635Bugs N' BingasT2 Masters MaleM 3:31:42.3+43:39.5+25.98%79.38%6.12%5.74%
2741In It To Grin ItT3/4 GrandMaster MaleM 3:31:52.0+43:49.2+26.08%79.32%6.04%5.66%
2862Salamanca Newsagency - The HerdT3/4 Masters MaleM 3:33:18.7+45:15.9+26.94%78.78%5.40%5.02%
2976Alpha Electrics 24/7 Pump RepairT3/4 Veteran MaleM 3:34:04.6+46:01.8+27.39%78.50%5.06%4.68%
3074Mt Creek OutdoorsT3/4 Veteran MaleM 3:34:05.7+46:02.9+27.40%78.49%5.06%4.67%
3137CMS - The HerdT2 Masters MaleM 3:35:20.1+47:17.3+28.14%78.04%4.51%4.12%
3255Tilford Auto GroupT3/4 LL Veteran MaleM 3:37:30.6+49:27.8+29.43%77.26%3.54%3.15%
3331Rogerson & Birch - The HerdT2 Junior MaleM 3:39:23.6+51:20.8+30.56%76.60%2.71%2.31%
3460Glacial RetreatsT3/4 Masters MaleM 3:39:47.1+51:44.3+30.79%76.46%2.53%2.14%
354Tony McIntyreGrandMaster Male52M 3:39:54.0+51:51.2+30.86%76.42%2.48%2.09%
3638Parkes & DarceT2 Open MaleM 3:40:40.9+52:38.1+31.32%76.15%2.13%1.74%
3763A Good Goat - 2T3/4 Masters MixedF/M 3:42:51.4+54:48.6+32.62%75.41%1.17%0.77%
387Sheila BarrettLL Masters Female45F 3:43:22.1+55:19.3+32.92%75.23%0.94%0.54%
3934LMNOPT2 LL Masters FemaleF 3:44:33.8+56:31.0+33.63%74.83%0.41%0.01%
4073The Iron Maidens - Iron House BreweryT3/4 Veteran FemaleF 3:44:36.9+56:34.1+33.66%74.82%0.39%-0.01%
4181Comeback KidsT2 LL Veteran MaleM 3:44:40.0+56:37.2+33.69%74.80%0.37%-0.03%
4227Polly & AlT2 GrandMaster MaleM 3:45:26.0+57:23.2+34.15%74.54%0.03%-0.38%
4375Alpha ElectricsT3/4 Veteran MaleM 3:45:36.4+57:33.6+34.25%74.49%-0.05%-0.45%
442Jim FinlayGrandMaster Male51M 3:45:47.6+57:44.8+34.36%74.42%-0.13%-0.54%
4517Kris ClausonMasters Male42M 3:46:09.3+58:06.5+34.58%74.31%-0.29%-0.70%
4615Scott RogersMasters Male44M 3:47:09.5+59:06.7+35.18%73.98%-0.74%-1.14%
4739Jo & COT2 Masters MixedF/M 3:48:08.0+1:00:05.2+35.76%73.66%-1.17%-1.58%
4847Team SohoLL Masters FemaleF 3:49:01.8+1:00:59.0+36.29%73.37%-1.57%-1.98%
4979Direen Homes - The HerdT3/4 Veteran MixedF/M 3:49:05.4+1:01:02.6+36.33%73.35%-1.59%-2.00%
5023Sally And ChrisT2 GrandMaster MixedF/M 3:50:30.6+1:02:27.8+37.17%72.90%-2.22%-2.64%
5142Duff Performance EdgeT3/4 GrandMaster MaleM 3:50:35.0+1:02:32.2+37.21%72.88%-2.26%-2.67%
5267The Dirty Hose 2.0T3/4 Masters MixedF/M 3:54:03.2+1:06:00.4+39.28%71.80%-3.80%-4.21%
5336Liveat - The HerdT2 Masters MaleM 3:57:39.8+1:09:37.0+41.43%70.71%-5.40%-5.82%
5451Matthew Geappen Financial - The HerdT3/4 Masters MixedF/M 3:59:16.9+1:11:14.1+42.39%70.23%-6.11%-6.54%
5553MjsT3/4 LL Veteran FemaleF 4:01:42.2+1:13:39.4+43.83%69.53%-7.19%-7.62%
5621Timothy WarrenVeteran Male37M 4:02:14.7+1:14:11.9+44.15%69.37%-7.43%-7.86%
5772The GrumpiesT3/4 SuperMaster MaleM 4:02:19.8+1:14:17.0+44.20%69.35%-7.47%-7.90%
5857Snow QueensT3/4 Masters FemaleF 4:03:13.6+1:15:10.8+44.74%69.09%-7.86%-8.30%
5930Orford Blue Waters HotelT3/4 GrandMaster MixedF/M 4:04:43.0+1:16:40.2+45.62%68.67%-8.52%-8.96%
6044Montrose Bay 1T3/4 Junior MixedF/M 4:06:42.0+1:18:39.2+46.80%68.12%-9.40%-9.85%
6166All Aerobics Run GroupT3/4 Masters MixedF/M 4:06:42.5+1:18:39.7+46.81%68.12%-9.41%-9.85%
6233Masters Of PainT2 Masters FemaleF 4:07:07.7+1:19:04.9+47.06%68.00%-9.59%-10.04%
6324Imojen PearceVeteran Female41F 4:07:57.6+1:19:54.8+47.55%67.77%-9.96%-10.41%
6412Justin MarneyMasters Male46M 4:08:22.4+1:20:19.6+47.80%67.66%-10.15%-10.59%
6558Lyndall Johnson Lawyers - The HerdT3/4 Masters FemaleF 4:13:28.8+1:25:26.0+50.84%66.30%-12.41%-12.86%
6610Simon PerratonVeteran Male37M 4:13:40.8+1:25:38.0+50.96%66.24%-12.50%-12.95%
6745Montrose Bay 2T3/4 Junior MixedF/M 4:15:12.0+1:27:09.2+51.86%65.85%-13.17%-13.63%
6840The Better HalvesT2 Masters MixedF/M 4:17:07.3+1:29:04.5+53.01%65.36%-14.03%-14.49%
6965Pina ColadasT3/4 Masters MixedF/M 4:24:30.9+1:36:28.1+57.41%63.53%-17.30%-17.78%
7022Philip StigantSuperMaster Male61M 4:25:25.8+1:37:23.0+57.95%63.31%-17.71%-18.18%
7159Tequila SunrisesT3/4 Masters MaleM 4:27:34.8+1:39:32.0+59.23%62.80%-18.66%-19.14%
7268Tassal Red - The HerdT3/4 Masters MixedF/M 4:28:46.7+1:40:43.9+59.94%62.52%-19.20%-19.68%
7364MargaritasT3/4 Masters MixedF/M 4:32:48.5+1:44:45.7+62.34%61.60%-20.98%-21.47%
7446Montrose Bay 3T3/4 Junior MixedF/M 4:36:34.6+1:48:31.8+64.58%60.76%-22.65%-23.15%
751David ReesGrandMaster Male56M 4:37:43.8+1:49:41.0+65.27%60.51%-23.16%-23.66%
7618Ben CurryMasters Male49M 4:39:53.7+1:51:50.9+66.56%60.04%-24.13%-24.63%
7726Michael SullivanVeteran Male35M 4:44:08.5+1:56:05.7+69.08%59.14%-26.01%-26.52%
7816Luke RobertsMasters Male43M 4:46:02.8+1:58:00.0+70.22%58.75%-26.85%-27.36%
-25Dave UnwinVeteran Male35M DNF-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
17Sheila BarrettLL Masters Female45F 3:43:22.1--100%5.84%7.59%
234LMNOPT2 LL Masters FemaleF 3:44:33.8+1:11.7+0.53%99.47%5.34%7.09%
373The Iron Maidens - Iron House BreweryT3/4 Veteran FemaleF 3:44:36.9+1:14.8+0.56%99.44%5.32%7.07%
447Team SohoLL Masters FemaleF 3:49:01.8+5:39.7+2.53%97.53%3.46%5.24%
553MjsT3/4 LL Veteran FemaleF 4:01:42.2+18:20.1+8.21%92.41%-1.89%0.00%
657Snow QueensT3/4 Masters FemaleF 4:03:13.6+19:51.5+8.89%91.84%-2.53%-0.63%
733Masters Of PainT2 Masters FemaleF 4:07:07.7+23:45.6+10.64%90.39%-4.17%-2.24%
824Imojen PearceVeteran Female41F 4:07:57.6+24:35.5+11.01%90.08%-4.52%-2.59%
958Lyndall Johnson Lawyers - The HerdT3/4 Masters FemaleF 4:13:28.8+30:06.7+13.48%88.12%-6.85%-4.87%
  • Female - LL Masters Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
17Sheila BarrettLL Masters Female45F 3:43:22.1--100%1.25%1.25%
247Team SohoLL Masters FemaleF 3:49:01.8+5:39.7+2.53%97.53%-1.25%-1.25%
  • Female - T2 LL Masters Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
134LMNOPT2 LL Masters FemaleF 3:44:33.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - T2 Masters Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
133Masters Of PainT2 Masters FemaleF 4:07:07.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - T3/4 LL Veteran Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
153MjsT3/4 LL Veteran FemaleF 4:01:42.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - T3/4 Masters Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
157Snow QueensT3/4 Masters FemaleF 4:03:13.6--100%2.06%2.06%
258Lyndall Johnson Lawyers - The HerdT3/4 Masters FemaleF 4:13:28.8+10:15.2+4.22%95.95%-2.06%-2.06%
  • Female - T3/4 Veteran Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
173The Iron Maidens - Iron House BreweryT3/4 Veteran FemaleF 3:44:36.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - Veteran Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
124Imojen PearceVeteran Female41F 4:07:57.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12899 ProblemsT2 Junior MaleM 2:52:06.2--100%22.17%20.48%
269Bike RideT3/4 Open MaleM 2:59:07.2+7:01.0+4.08%96.08%19.00%17.24%
370Avantiplus HobartT3/4 Open MaleM 3:00:44.6+8:38.4+5.02%95.22%18.26%16.49%
454Soho DadsT3/4 LL Veteran MaleM 3:05:13.3+13:07.1+7.62%92.92%16.24%14.42%
543Direen Homes Weapons - The HerdT3/4 Junior MaleM 3:05:56.5+13:50.3+8.04%92.56%15.91%14.08%
619Alex HuntOpen Male23M 3:07:26.7+15:20.5+8.91%91.82%15.23%13.39%
76Vaughan AndrewsLL GrandMaster Male50M 3:08:23.7+16:17.5+9.47%91.35%14.80%12.95%
878Team Iron Men - Iron House BreweryT3/4 Veteran MaleM 3:17:41.1+25:34.9+14.86%87.06%10.60%8.66%
977Treadlies KingstonT3/4 Veteran MaleM 3:21:17.5+29:11.3+16.96%85.50%8.97%6.99%
109Tom GeorgeLL Veteran Male33M 3:21:39.4+29:33.2+17.17%85.34%8.81%6.82%
1111Ben WellsLL Veteran Male38M 3:22:12.8+30:06.6+17.50%85.11%8.55%6.57%
125Allan BeswickLL GrandMaster Male50M 3:22:15.9+30:09.7+17.53%85.09%8.53%6.54%
138Will ChristianLL Open Male23M 3:23:26.0+31:19.8+18.20%84.60%8.00%6.00%
1420Callum FaggOpen Male27M 3:25:03.4+32:57.2+19.15%83.93%7.27%5.25%
1582Robbie HuntOpen Male22M 3:29:07.3+37:01.1+21.51%82.30%5.43%3.37%
1614Peter BarrettMasters Male45M 3:30:53.8+38:47.6+22.54%81.61%4.63%2.55%
1749The BludgersT3/4 LL Masters MaleM 3:31:10.6+39:04.4+22.70%81.50%4.50%2.42%
1835Bugs N' BingasT2 Masters MaleM 3:31:42.3+39:36.1+23.01%81.29%4.26%2.18%
1941In It To Grin ItT3/4 GrandMaster MaleM 3:31:52.0+39:45.8+23.10%81.23%4.19%2.11%
2062Salamanca Newsagency - The HerdT3/4 Masters MaleM 3:33:18.7+41:12.5+23.94%80.68%3.54%1.44%
2176Alpha Electrics 24/7 Pump RepairT3/4 Veteran MaleM 3:34:04.6+41:58.4+24.39%80.39%3.19%1.08%
2274Mt Creek OutdoorsT3/4 Veteran MaleM 3:34:05.7+41:59.5+24.40%80.39%3.18%1.08%
2337CMS - The HerdT2 Masters MaleM 3:35:20.1+43:13.9+25.12%79.92%2.62%0.50%
2455Tilford Auto GroupT3/4 LL Veteran MaleM 3:37:30.6+45:24.4+26.38%79.12%1.64%-0.50%
2531Rogerson & Birch - The HerdT2 Junior MaleM 3:39:23.6+47:17.4+27.48%78.45%0.78%-1.37%
2660Glacial RetreatsT3/4 Masters MaleM 3:39:47.1+47:40.9+27.71%78.31%0.61%-1.55%
274Tony McIntyreGrandMaster Male52M 3:39:54.0+47:47.8+27.77%78.26%0.56%-1.61%
2838Parkes & DarceT2 Open MaleM 3:40:40.9+48:34.7+28.23%77.99%0.20%-1.97%
2981Comeback KidsT2 LL Veteran MaleM 3:44:40.0+52:33.8+30.54%76.60%-1.60%-3.81%
3027Polly & AlT2 GrandMaster MaleM 3:45:26.0+53:19.8+30.99%76.34%-1.95%-4.16%
3175Alpha ElectricsT3/4 Veteran MaleM 3:45:36.4+53:30.2+31.09%76.28%-2.02%-4.24%
322Jim FinlayGrandMaster Male51M 3:45:47.6+53:41.4+31.20%76.22%-2.11%-4.33%
3317Kris ClausonMasters Male42M 3:46:09.3+54:03.1+31.41%76.10%-2.27%-4.50%
3415Scott RogersMasters Male44M 3:47:09.5+55:03.3+31.99%75.76%-2.73%-4.96%
3542Duff Performance EdgeT3/4 GrandMaster MaleM 3:50:35.0+58:28.8+33.98%74.64%-4.28%-6.54%
3636Liveat - The HerdT2 Masters MaleM 3:57:39.8+1:05:33.6+38.09%72.41%-7.48%-9.81%
3721Timothy WarrenVeteran Male37M 4:02:14.7+1:10:08.5+40.76%71.05%-9.55%-11.93%
3872The GrumpiesT3/4 SuperMaster MaleM 4:02:19.8+1:10:13.6+40.80%71.02%-9.59%-11.97%
3912Justin MarneyMasters Male46M 4:08:22.4+1:16:16.2+44.32%69.29%-12.32%-14.76%
4010Simon PerratonVeteran Male37M 4:13:40.8+1:21:34.6+47.40%67.84%-14.72%-17.22%
4122Philip StigantSuperMaster Male61M 4:25:25.8+1:33:19.6+54.23%64.84%-20.03%-22.64%
4259Tequila SunrisesT3/4 Masters MaleM 4:27:34.8+1:35:28.6+55.48%64.32%-21.01%-23.64%
431David ReesGrandMaster Male56M 4:37:43.8+1:45:37.6+61.37%61.97%-25.60%-28.33%
4418Ben CurryMasters Male49M 4:39:53.7+1:47:47.5+62.63%61.49%-26.58%-29.33%
4526Michael SullivanVeteran Male35M 4:44:08.5+1:52:02.3+65.10%60.57%-28.50%-31.29%
4616Luke RobertsMasters Male43M 4:46:02.8+1:53:56.6+66.21%60.17%-29.36%-32.17%
-25Dave UnwinVeteran Male35M DNF-----
  • Male - GrandMaster Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
14Tony McIntyreGrandMaster Male52M 3:39:54.0--100%8.81%2.61%
22Jim FinlayGrandMaster Male51M 3:45:47.6+5:53.6+2.68%97.39%6.36%0.00%
31David ReesGrandMaster Male56M 4:37:43.8+57:49.8+26.30%79.18%-15.17%-23.00%
  • Male - LL GrandMaster Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
16Vaughan AndrewsLL GrandMaster Male50M 3:08:23.7--100%3.55%3.55%
25Allan BeswickLL GrandMaster Male50M 3:22:15.9+13:52.2+7.36%93.14%-3.55%-3.55%
  • Male - LL Open Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
18Will ChristianLL Open Male23M 3:23:26.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - LL Veteran Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
19Tom GeorgeLL Veteran Male33M 3:21:39.4--100%0.14%0.14%
211Ben WellsLL Veteran Male38M 3:22:12.8+0:33.4+0.28%99.72%-0.14%-0.14%
  • Male - Masters Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
114Peter BarrettMasters Male45M 3:30:53.8--100%14.42%11.30%
217Kris ClausonMasters Male42M 3:46:09.3+15:15.5+7.23%93.25%8.22%4.88%
315Scott RogersMasters Male44M 3:47:09.5+16:15.7+7.71%92.84%7.82%4.46%
412Justin MarneyMasters Male46M 4:08:22.4+37:28.6+17.77%84.91%-0.79%-4.46%
518Ben CurryMasters Male49M 4:39:53.7+1:08:59.9+32.72%75.35%-13.58%-17.72%
616Luke RobertsMasters Male43M 4:46:02.8+1:15:09.0+35.63%73.73%-16.08%-20.31%
  • Male - Open Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
119Alex HuntOpen Male23M 3:07:26.7--100%6.53%8.59%
220Callum FaggOpen Male27M 3:25:03.4+17:36.7+9.40%91.41%-2.25%0.00%
382Robbie HuntOpen Male22M 3:29:07.3+21:40.6+11.56%89.63%-4.28%-1.98%
  • Male - SuperMaster Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
122Philip StigantSuperMaster Male61M 4:25:25.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - T2 GrandMaster Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
127Polly & AlT2 GrandMaster MaleM 3:45:26.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - T2 Junior Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12899 ProblemsT2 Junior MaleM 2:52:06.2--100%12.08%12.08%
231Rogerson & Birch - The HerdT2 Junior MaleM 3:39:23.6+47:17.4+27.48%78.45%-12.08%-12.08%
  • Male - T2 LL Veteran Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
181Comeback KidsT2 LL Veteran MaleM 3:44:40.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - T2 Masters Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
135Bugs N' BingasT2 Masters MaleM 3:31:42.3--100%4.45%1.69%
237CMS - The HerdT2 Masters MaleM 3:35:20.1+3:37.8+1.71%98.31%2.81%0.00%
336Liveat - The HerdT2 Masters MaleM 3:57:39.8+25:57.5+12.26%89.08%-7.26%-10.37%
  • Male - T2 Open Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
138Parkes & DarceT2 Open MaleM 3:40:40.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - T3/4 GrandMaster Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
141In It To Grin ItT3/4 GrandMaster MaleM 3:31:52.0--100%4.23%4.23%
242Duff Performance EdgeT3/4 GrandMaster MaleM 3:50:35.0+18:43.0+8.83%91.88%-4.23%-4.23%
  • Male - T3/4 Junior Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
143Direen Homes Weapons - The HerdT3/4 Junior MaleM 3:05:56.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - T3/4 LL Masters Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
149The BludgersT3/4 LL Masters MaleM 3:31:10.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - T3/4 LL Veteran Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
154Soho DadsT3/4 LL Veteran MaleM 3:05:13.3--100%8.02%8.02%
255Tilford Auto GroupT3/4 LL Veteran MaleM 3:37:30.6+32:17.3+17.43%85.16%-8.02%-8.02%
  • Male - T3/4 Masters Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
162Salamanca Newsagency - The HerdT3/4 Masters MaleM 3:33:18.7--100%8.67%2.95%
260Glacial RetreatsT3/4 Masters MaleM 3:39:47.1+6:28.4+3.03%97.05%5.90%0.00%
359Tequila SunrisesT3/4 Masters MaleM 4:27:34.8+54:16.1+25.44%79.72%-14.57%-21.75%
  • Male - T3/4 Open Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
169Bike RideT3/4 Open MaleM 2:59:07.2--100%0.45%0.45%
270Avantiplus HobartT3/4 Open MaleM 3:00:44.6+1:37.4+0.91%99.10%-0.45%-0.45%
  • Male - T3/4 SuperMaster Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
172The GrumpiesT3/4 SuperMaster MaleM 4:02:19.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - T3/4 Veteran Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
178Team Iron Men - Iron House BreweryT3/4 Veteran MaleM 3:17:41.1--100%6.11%7.66%
277Treadlies KingstonT3/4 Veteran MaleM 3:21:17.5+3:36.4+1.82%98.21%4.40%5.97%
376Alpha Electrics 24/7 Pump RepairT3/4 Veteran MaleM 3:34:04.6+16:23.5+8.29%92.34%-1.67%0.00%
474Mt Creek OutdoorsT3/4 Veteran MaleM 3:34:05.7+16:24.6+8.30%92.34%-1.68%-0.01%
575Alpha ElectricsT3/4 Veteran MaleM 3:45:36.4+27:55.3+14.12%87.62%-7.15%-5.39%
  • Male - Veteran Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
121Timothy WarrenVeteran Male37M 4:02:14.7--100%6.84%4.51%
210Simon PerratonVeteran Male37M 4:13:40.8+11:26.1+4.72%95.49%2.44%0.00%
326Michael SullivanVeteran Male35M 4:44:08.5+41:53.8+17.30%85.26%-9.28%-12.01%
-25Dave UnwinVeteran Male35M DNF-----
  • Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
132Avantiplus - Millie And BenT2 LL Open MixedF/M 2:48:02.8--100%26.82%27.10%
280Running Edge - 1T3/4 LL Veteran MixedF/M 3:08:35.2+20:32.4+12.22%89.11%17.87%18.19%
352Turbo Turtles 🐢💨T3/4 LL Open MixedF/M 3:10:35.4+22:32.6+13.41%88.17%17.00%17.32%
471Running Edge - 2T3/4 LL Open MixedF/M 3:14:40.5+26:37.7+15.85%86.32%15.22%15.55%
561Tassal - The HerdT3/4 Masters MixedF/M 3:18:43.4+30:40.6+18.25%84.56%13.46%13.79%
648The SufferlandriansT3/4 LL Masters MixedF/M 3:22:02.8+34:00.0+20.23%83.17%12.01%12.35%
750Fergy TractorsT3/4 Masters MixedF/M 3:30:13.8+42:11.0+25.10%79.93%8.45%8.80%
856ARGYT3/4 Masters MixedF/M 3:31:36.1+43:33.3+25.92%79.42%7.85%8.20%
963A Good Goat - 2T3/4 Masters MixedF/M 3:42:51.4+54:48.6+32.62%75.41%2.95%3.32%
1039Jo & COT2 Masters MixedF/M 3:48:08.0+1:00:05.2+35.76%73.66%0.65%1.03%
1179Direen Homes - The HerdT3/4 Veteran MixedF/M 3:49:05.4+1:01:02.6+36.33%73.35%0.24%0.62%
1223Sally And ChrisT2 GrandMaster MixedF/M 3:50:30.6+1:02:27.8+37.17%72.90%-0.38%0.00%
1367The Dirty Hose 2.0T3/4 Masters MixedF/M 3:54:03.2+1:06:00.4+39.28%71.80%-1.93%-1.54%
1451Matthew Geappen Financial - The HerdT3/4 Masters MixedF/M 3:59:16.9+1:11:14.1+42.39%70.23%-4.20%-3.81%
1530Orford Blue Waters HotelT3/4 GrandMaster MixedF/M 4:04:43.0+1:16:40.2+45.62%68.67%-6.57%-6.16%
1644Montrose Bay 1T3/4 Junior MixedF/M 4:06:42.0+1:18:39.2+46.80%68.12%-7.43%-7.02%
1766All Aerobics Run GroupT3/4 Masters MixedF/M 4:06:42.5+1:18:39.7+46.81%68.12%-7.44%-7.03%
1845Montrose Bay 2T3/4 Junior MixedF/M 4:15:12.0+1:27:09.2+51.86%65.85%-11.13%-10.71%
1940The Better HalvesT2 Masters MixedF/M 4:17:07.3+1:29:04.5+53.01%65.36%-11.97%-11.54%
2065Pina ColadasT3/4 Masters MixedF/M 4:24:30.9+1:36:28.1+57.41%63.53%-15.19%-14.75%
2168Tassal Red - The HerdT3/4 Masters MixedF/M 4:28:46.7+1:40:43.9+59.94%62.52%-17.05%-16.60%
2264MargaritasT3/4 Masters MixedF/M 4:32:48.5+1:44:45.7+62.34%61.60%-18.80%-18.35%
2346Montrose Bay 3T3/4 Junior MixedF/M 4:36:34.6+1:48:31.8+64.58%60.76%-20.44%-19.98%
  • Female/Male - T2 GrandMaster Mixed
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
123Sally And ChrisT2 GrandMaster MixedF/M 3:50:30.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female/Male - T2 LL Open Mixed
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
132Avantiplus - Millie And BenT2 LL Open MixedF/M 2:48:02.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female/Male - T2 Masters Mixed
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
139Jo & COT2 Masters MixedF/M 3:48:08.0--100%5.97%5.97%
240The Better HalvesT2 Masters MixedF/M 4:17:07.3+28:59.3+12.71%88.73%-5.97%-5.97%
  • Female/Male - T3/4 GrandMaster Mixed
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
130Orford Blue Waters HotelT3/4 GrandMaster MixedF/M 4:04:43.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female/Male - T3/4 Junior Mixed
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
144Montrose Bay 1T3/4 Junior MixedF/M 4:06:42.0--100%4.93%3.33%
245Montrose Bay 2T3/4 Junior MixedF/M 4:15:12.0+8:30.0+3.45%96.67%1.65%0.00%
346Montrose Bay 3T3/4 Junior MixedF/M 4:36:34.6+29:52.6+12.11%89.20%-6.58%-8.38%
  • Female/Male - T3/4 LL Masters Mixed
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
148The SufferlandriansT3/4 LL Masters MixedF/M 3:22:02.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female/Male - T3/4 LL Open Mixed
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
152Turbo Turtles 🐢💨T3/4 LL Open MixedF/M 3:10:35.4--100%1.06%1.06%
271Running Edge - 2T3/4 LL Open MixedF/M 3:14:40.5+4:05.1+2.14%97.90%-1.06%-1.06%
  • Female/Male - T3/4 LL Veteran Mixed
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
180Running Edge - 1T3/4 LL Veteran MixedF/M 3:08:35.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female/Male - T3/4 Masters Mixed
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
161Tassal - The HerdT3/4 Masters MixedF/M 3:18:43.4--100%16.13%16.03%
250Fergy TractorsT3/4 Masters MixedF/M 3:30:13.8+11:30.4+5.79%94.53%11.28%11.17%
356ARGYT3/4 Masters MixedF/M 3:31:36.1+12:52.7+6.48%93.91%10.70%10.59%
463A Good Goat - 2T3/4 Masters MixedF/M 3:42:51.4+24:08.0+12.14%89.17%5.95%5.84%
567The Dirty Hose 2.0T3/4 Masters MixedF/M 3:54:03.2+35:19.8+17.78%84.91%1.22%1.10%
651Matthew Geappen Financial - The HerdT3/4 Masters MixedF/M 3:59:16.9+40:33.5+20.41%83.05%-0.98%-1.10%
766All Aerobics Run GroupT3/4 Masters MixedF/M 4:06:42.5+47:59.1+24.15%80.55%-4.12%-4.24%
865Pina ColadasT3/4 Masters MixedF/M 4:24:30.9+1:05:47.5+33.11%75.13%-11.63%-11.77%
968Tassal Red - The HerdT3/4 Masters MixedF/M 4:28:46.7+1:10:03.3+35.25%73.94%-13.43%-13.57%
1064MargaritasT3/4 Masters MixedF/M 4:32:48.5+1:14:05.1+37.28%72.84%-15.13%-15.27%
  • Female/Male - T3/4 Veteran Mixed
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
179Direen Homes - The HerdT3/4 Veteran MixedF/M 3:49:05.4--100%0.00%0.00%