TT 13 - Baydogs Time Trials Ingram Rd

Tuesday, August 7, 2018 6:32 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Coldwater, ON, Canada
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 19
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Thursday, August 9, 2018 7:58 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Barrie Baydogs Triathlon Club
Race website: www.barrietriathlonclub.com/timetrials

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1138Paul OwensM 18:46.4--100%16.51%16.13%41.5
2146Derek AbbottsM 19:07.4+0:21.0+1.86%98.17%14.96%14.56%40.8
3157Padraic BeadesM 19:34.3+0:47.9+4.25%95.92%12.96%12.56%39.9
461Nicole Van BeurdenF 19:38.9+0:52.5+4.66%95.55%12.62%12.22%39.7
5154Lia KutzscherF 20:20.5+1:34.1+8.35%92.29%9.54%9.12%38.3
6160Shawn PattonM 21:00.6+2:14.2+11.91%89.35%6.57%6.14%37.1
7163Tom EastM 21:43.0+2:56.6+15.68%86.45%3.43%2.98%35.9
812Elke PoppF 21:50.0+3:03.6+16.30%85.98%2.91%2.46%35.7
9148Jason KinnearM 22:04.4+3:18.0+17.58%85.05%1.84%1.38%35.3
102Michelle RumneyF 22:23.0+3:36.6+19.23%83.87%0.46%0.00%34.8
1151Dave WattsM 22:38.2+3:51.8+20.58%82.93%-0.67%-1.13%34.5
12169Tynan WebbM 22:43.2+3:56.8+21.02%82.63%-1.04%-1.50%34.3
13140Alla KhvatovaF 23:00.2+4:13.8+22.53%81.61%-2.30%-2.77%33.9
1450Louise McGonigal WattsF 23:56.7+5:10.3+27.55%78.40%-6.48%-6.98%32.6
15145Dany BeaudoinM 24:15.7+5:29.3+29.23%77.38%-7.89%-8.39%32.1
16135Anne StevensonF 24:46.0+5:59.6+31.92%75.80%-10.14%-10.65%31.5
17168William McDermottM 25:50.8+7:04.4+37.68%72.63%-14.94%-15.47%30.2
18158Pauline BradshawF 25:58.5+7:12.1+38.36%72.27%-15.51%-16.05%30.0
1976Cynthia BreadnerF 27:37.2+8:50.8+47.12%67.97%-22.83%-23.40%28.2
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
161Nicole Van BeurdenF 19:38.9--100%15.60%14.58%39.7
2154Lia KutzscherF 20:20.5+0:41.6+3.53%96.59%12.62%11.57%38.3
312Elke PoppF 21:50.0+2:11.1+11.12%89.99%6.21%5.09%35.7
42Michelle RumneyF 22:23.0+2:44.1+13.92%87.78%3.85%2.70%34.8
5140Alla KhvatovaF 23:00.2+3:21.3+17.08%85.42%1.19%0.00%33.9
650Louise McGonigal WattsF 23:56.7+4:17.8+21.87%82.06%-2.86%-4.09%32.6
7135Anne StevensonF 24:46.0+5:07.1+26.05%79.33%-6.39%-7.67%31.5
8158Pauline BradshawF 25:58.5+6:19.6+32.20%75.64%-11.58%-12.92%30.0
976Cynthia BreadnerF 27:37.2+7:58.3+40.57%71.14%-18.64%-20.07%28.2
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1138Paul OwensM 18:46.4--100%13.78%14.26%41.5
2146Derek AbbottsM 19:07.4+0:21.0+1.86%98.17%12.17%12.66%40.8
3157Padraic BeadesM 19:34.3+0:47.9+4.25%95.92%10.11%10.61%39.9
4160Shawn PattonM 21:00.6+2:14.2+11.91%89.35%3.51%4.04%37.1
5163Tom EastM 21:43.0+2:56.6+15.68%86.45%0.26%0.81%35.9
6148Jason KinnearM 22:04.4+3:18.0+17.58%85.05%-1.38%-0.81%35.3
751Dave WattsM 22:38.2+3:51.8+20.58%82.93%-3.97%-3.39%34.5
8169Tynan WebbM 22:43.2+3:56.8+21.02%82.63%-4.35%-3.77%34.3
9145Dany BeaudoinM 24:15.7+5:29.3+29.23%77.38%-11.43%-10.81%32.1
10168William McDermottM 25:50.8+7:04.4+37.68%72.63%-18.71%-18.05%30.2