2018 Riviera Mexican Grill R-10 Paddle

Saturday, August 4, 2018 9:11 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - paddleboard
Location: Redondo Beach, CA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 68
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Monday, August 6, 2018 9:55 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1124Max FirstPaddleboarder Unl28M 1:20:16.0--100%25.03%23.54%09:11:28.1
2111Cameron MerrillPaddleboarder Unl37M 1:24:09.5+3:53.5+4.85%95.38%21.40%19.83%09:11:28.1
3123Kelly ZaunPaddleboarder Unl25M 1:24:51.8+4:35.8+5.73%94.58%20.74%19.16%09:11:28.1
4104Caleb BrownPaddleboarder Unl27M 1:26:22.4+6:06.4+7.61%92.93%19.33%17.72%09:11:28.1
5507Paul PianowskiStand-up Paddleboard 14'33M 1:27:28.6+7:12.6+8.98%91.76%18.30%16.67%09:11:28.1
6504John GabrielStand-up Paddleboard 14'28M 1:27:30.1+7:14.1+9.01%91.73%18.27%16.65%09:11:28.1
7110Mike JacksonPaddleboarder Unl59M 1:28:41.0+8:25.0+10.49%90.51%17.17%15.52%09:11:28.1
8126Brad ThomasPaddleboarder Unl50M 1:29:56.0+9:40.0+12.04%89.25%16.00%14.33%09:11:28.1
9112Patrick MorsePaddleboarder Unl31M 1:30:27.7+10:11.7+12.70%88.73%15.51%13.83%09:11:28.1
10121Matt WallsPaddleboarder Unl50M 1:30:50.0+10:34.0+13.16%88.37%15.16%13.47%09:11:28.1
11125George LorenPaddleboarder Unl49M 1:31:30.0+11:14.0+14.00%87.72%14.54%12.84%09:11:28.1
12213Quincy LeePaddleboarder 1423M 1:32:40.0+12:24.0+15.45%86.62%13.45%11.73%09:11:28.1
13207Matt StreeterPaddleboarder 1440M 1:33:07.7+12:51.7+16.02%86.19%13.02%11.29%09:11:28.1
14202Reno CaldwellPaddleboarder 1450M 1:35:00.7+14:44.7+18.37%84.48%11.26%9.49%09:11:28.1
15505Jeremy Godo KissStand-up Paddleboard 14'44M 1:35:18.4+15:02.4+18.74%84.22%10.98%9.21%09:11:28.1
16209John WardPaddleboarder 1458M 1:35:54.6+15:38.6+19.49%83.69%10.42%8.64%09:11:28.1
17116Chris SheehanPaddleboarder Unl45M 1:36:05.4+15:49.4+19.71%83.53%10.25%8.47%09:11:28.1
18211Mike AveryPaddleboarder 1464M 1:36:10.0+15:54.0+19.81%83.47%10.18%8.39%09:11:28.1
193Mauricio de la BarraPaddleboarder Stock43M 1:36:46.4+16:30.4+20.56%82.94%9.61%7.82%09:11:28.1
20212Tom HortonPaddleboarder 1459M 1:37:21.0+17:05.0+21.28%82.45%9.08%7.27%09:11:28.1
21115Jared SayersPaddleboarder UnlM 1:37:45.9+17:29.9+21.80%82.10%8.69%6.87%09:11:28.1
22120Adam WagnerPaddleboarder Unl35M 1:37:49.4+17:33.4+21.87%82.05%8.63%6.82%09:11:28.1
2317Tiana PuglisePaddleboarder Stock23F 1:38:15.0+17:59.0+22.40%81.70%8.24%6.41%09:11:28.1
24107Kevin CoyePaddleboarder Unl43M 1:39:44.7+19:28.7+24.27%80.47%6.84%4.99%09:11:28.1
2513Jason WeberPaddleboarder Stock44M 1:39:48.0+19:32.0+24.34%80.43%6.79%4.93%09:11:28.1
26113Ryan PettitPaddleboarder Unl35M 1:40:34.0+20:18.0+25.29%79.81%6.07%4.20%09:11:28.1
27114Ron RoebuckPaddleboarder Unl53M 1:41:53.8+21:37.8+26.95%78.77%4.83%2.94%09:11:28.1
28206Brian SelogiePaddleboarder 1433M 1:42:18.3+22:02.3+27.46%78.46%4.45%2.55%09:11:28.1
29201Chris AguilarPaddleboarder 1444M 1:42:35.9+22:19.9+27.82%78.23%4.17%2.27%09:11:28.1
309DJ O'BrienPaddleboarder Stock52F 1:42:49.2+22:33.2+28.10%78.07%3.97%2.06%09:11:28.1
31208John SummersPaddleboarder 14M 1:43:15.5+22:59.5+28.64%77.73%3.56%1.64%09:11:28.1
32203Cody EdmundsPaddleboarder 1431M 1:43:16.7+23:00.7+28.67%77.72%3.54%1.62%09:11:28.1
33108Kurt FryPaddleboarder Unl51M 1:44:15.2+23:59.2+29.88%76.99%2.63%0.69%09:11:28.1
342Sterling CoberlyPaddleboarder Stock15M 1:44:38.5+24:22.5+30.37%76.71%2.27%0.32%09:11:28.1
356Woody MaxwellPaddleboarder Stock57M 1:45:18.9+25:02.9+31.21%76.22%1.64%-0.32%09:11:28.1
367Matt McCormickPaddleboarder Stock58M 1:45:29.0+25:13.0+31.42%76.09%1.48%-0.48%09:11:28.1
37127Chandler JonesPaddleboarder Unl21M 1:45:49.0+25:33.0+31.83%75.85%1.17%-0.80%09:11:28.1
38502Kurt BensonStand-up Paddleboard 14'55M 1:45:59.2+25:43.2+32.04%75.73%1.01%-0.96%09:11:28.1
3912Daniel SchwedockPaddleboarder Stock16M 1:46:46.2+26:30.2+33.02%75.18%0.28%-1.71%09:11:28.1
40204Ed McKeeganPaddleboarder 1460M 1:46:57.7+26:41.7+33.26%75.04%0.10%-1.89%09:11:28.1
4116Shawn GudmundssonPaddleboarder Stock32M 1:47:08.0+26:52.0+33.47%74.92%-0.06%-2.05%09:11:28.1
42509Pat "Gumby" RyanStand-up Paddleboard 14'65M 1:47:14.0+26:58.0+33.60%74.85%-0.16%-2.15%09:11:28.1
431Anthony ArmstrongPaddleboarder Stock50M 1:47:27.6+27:11.6+33.88%74.69%-0.37%-2.36%09:11:28.1
444Trevor DodsonPaddleboarder Stock57M 1:48:24.9+28:08.9+35.07%74.04%-1.26%-3.27%09:11:28.1
458Christopher McEnteePaddleboarder Stock39M 1:48:28.1+28:12.1+35.13%74.00%-1.31%-3.32%09:11:28.1
46122Ron WitterPaddleboarder Unl60M 1:49:28.6+29:12.6+36.39%73.32%-2.25%-4.29%09:11:28.1
4711Miles PritzkatPaddleboarder Stock59M 1:51:14.1+30:58.1+38.58%72.16%-3.89%-5.96%09:11:28.1
48205Stephen ParrentPaddleboarder 1458M 1:52:08.3+31:52.3+39.71%71.58%-4.74%-6.82%09:11:28.1
49109Grady GamblePaddleboarder Unl33M 1:53:03.1+32:47.1+40.85%71.00%-5.59%-7.69%09:11:28.1
50405Craig StiffStand-up Paddleboard 12'642M 1:53:30.0+33:14.0+41.40%70.72%-6.01%-8.12%09:11:28.1
51506Mike GuerreroStand-up Paddleboard 14'57M 1:54:47.3+34:31.3+43.01%69.93%-7.21%-9.34%09:11:28.1
52101Braeden AndersonPaddleboarder Unl14M 1:56:55.6+36:39.6+45.67%68.65%-9.21%-11.38%09:11:28.1
53210Gene BoyerStand-up Paddleboard 14'74M 1:56:56.0+36:40.0+45.68%68.64%-9.22%-11.39%09:11:28.1
54102Max AndersonPaddleboarder Unl18M 1:56:56.8+36:40.8+45.70%68.64%-9.23%-11.40%09:11:28.1
55503Andrew DowdellStand-up Paddleboard 14'55M 1:58:20.4+38:04.4+47.43%67.83%-10.53%-12.73%09:11:28.1
56402Matthew MinichStand-up Paddleboard 12'647M 1:59:49.2+39:33.2+49.28%66.99%-11.91%-14.14%09:11:28.1
57510Chris SchmidtStand-up Paddleboard 14'45M 2:00:14.0+39:58.0+49.79%66.76%-12.30%-14.53%09:11:28.1
58401Redy BaisaStand-up Paddleboard 12'657M 2:03:39.1+43:23.1+54.05%64.91%-15.49%-17.79%09:11:28.1
59105Kevin CodyPaddleboarder UnlM 2:04:18.3+44:02.3+54.87%64.57%-16.10%-18.41%09:11:28.1
60118Cody StrangePaddleboarder Unl27M 2:05:18.6+45:02.6+56.12%64.05%-17.04%-19.37%09:11:28.1
61117Marc StrangePaddleboarder Unl60M 2:05:26.0+45:10.0+56.27%63.99%-17.15%-19.48%09:11:28.1
6214Jon WoodPaddleboarder Stock36M 2:07:33.6+47:17.6+58.92%62.92%-19.14%-21.51%09:11:28.1
63508Steven YonakaStand-up Paddleboard 14'66M 2:10:25.3+50:09.3+62.49%61.54%-21.81%-24.24%09:11:28.1
64511Mike McGowanStand-up Paddleboard 14'44M 2:14:55.0+54:39.0+68.09%59.49%-26.01%-28.52%09:11:28.1
65119Brian ToalPaddleboarder Unl45M 2:22:09.2+1:01:53.2+77.10%56.46%-32.77%-35.41%09:11:28.1
66106Gage ComeauPaddleboarder Unl44M 2:22:53.7+1:02:37.7+78.03%56.17%-33.46%-36.12%09:11:28.1
67403Tony SaucedoStand-up Paddleboard 12'657M 2:28:59.8+1:08:43.8+85.63%53.87%-39.16%-41.93%09:11:28.1
68501David AdamsStand-up Paddleboard 14'57M 2:37:01.7+1:16:45.7+95.63%51.12%-46.66%-49.58%09:11:28.1
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
117Tiana PuglisePaddleboarder Stock23F 1:38:15.0--100%2.27%2.27%09:11:28.1
29DJ O'BrienPaddleboarder Stock52F 1:42:49.2+4:34.2+4.65%95.56%-2.27%-2.27%09:11:28.1
  • Female - Paddleboarder Stock
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
117Tiana PuglisePaddleboarder Stock23F 1:38:15.0--100%2.27%2.27%09:11:28.1
29DJ O'BrienPaddleboarder Stock52F 1:42:49.2+4:34.2+4.65%95.56%-2.27%-2.27%09:11:28.1
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1124Max FirstPaddleboarder Unl28M 1:20:16.0--100%25.17%23.85%09:11:28.1
2111Cameron MerrillPaddleboarder Unl37M 1:24:09.5+3:53.5+4.85%95.38%21.54%20.15%09:11:28.1
3123Kelly ZaunPaddleboarder Unl25M 1:24:51.8+4:35.8+5.73%94.58%20.88%19.48%09:11:28.1
4104Caleb BrownPaddleboarder Unl27M 1:26:22.4+6:06.4+7.61%92.93%19.48%18.05%09:11:28.1
5507Paul PianowskiStand-up Paddleboard 14'33M 1:27:28.6+7:12.6+8.98%91.76%18.45%17.00%09:11:28.1
6504John GabrielStand-up Paddleboard 14'28M 1:27:30.1+7:14.1+9.01%91.73%18.42%16.98%09:11:28.1
7110Mike JacksonPaddleboarder Unl59M 1:28:41.0+8:25.0+10.49%90.51%17.32%15.86%09:11:28.1
8126Brad ThomasPaddleboarder Unl50M 1:29:56.0+9:40.0+12.04%89.25%16.16%14.67%09:11:28.1
9112Patrick MorsePaddleboarder Unl31M 1:30:27.7+10:11.7+12.70%88.73%15.67%14.17%09:11:28.1
10121Matt WallsPaddleboarder Unl50M 1:30:50.0+10:34.0+13.16%88.37%15.32%13.82%09:11:28.1
11125George LorenPaddleboarder Unl49M 1:31:30.0+11:14.0+14.00%87.72%14.70%13.19%09:11:28.1
12213Quincy LeePaddleboarder 1423M 1:32:40.0+12:24.0+15.45%86.62%13.61%12.08%09:11:28.1
13207Matt StreeterPaddleboarder 1440M 1:33:07.7+12:51.7+16.02%86.19%13.18%11.64%09:11:28.1
14202Reno CaldwellPaddleboarder 1450M 1:35:00.7+14:44.7+18.37%84.48%11.42%9.86%09:11:28.1
15505Jeremy Godo KissStand-up Paddleboard 14'44M 1:35:18.4+15:02.4+18.74%84.22%11.15%9.58%09:11:28.1
16209John WardPaddleboarder 1458M 1:35:54.6+15:38.6+19.49%83.69%10.59%9.00%09:11:28.1
17116Chris SheehanPaddleboarder Unl45M 1:36:05.4+15:49.4+19.71%83.53%10.42%8.83%09:11:28.1
18211Mike AveryPaddleboarder 1464M 1:36:10.0+15:54.0+19.81%83.47%10.35%8.76%09:11:28.1
193Mauricio de la BarraPaddleboarder Stock43M 1:36:46.4+16:30.4+20.56%82.94%9.78%8.18%09:11:28.1
20212Tom HortonPaddleboarder 1459M 1:37:21.0+17:05.0+21.28%82.45%9.24%7.64%09:11:28.1
21115Jared SayersPaddleboarder UnlM 1:37:45.9+17:29.9+21.80%82.10%8.86%7.24%09:11:28.1
22120Adam WagnerPaddleboarder Unl35M 1:37:49.4+17:33.4+21.87%82.05%8.80%7.19%09:11:28.1
23107Kevin CoyePaddleboarder Unl43M 1:39:44.7+19:28.7+24.27%80.47%7.01%5.36%09:11:28.1
2413Jason WeberPaddleboarder Stock44M 1:39:48.0+19:32.0+24.34%80.43%6.96%5.31%09:11:28.1
25113Ryan PettitPaddleboarder Unl35M 1:40:34.0+20:18.0+25.29%79.81%6.24%4.58%09:11:28.1
26114Ron RoebuckPaddleboarder Unl53M 1:41:53.8+21:37.8+26.95%78.77%5.00%3.32%09:11:28.1
27206Brian SelogiePaddleboarder 1433M 1:42:18.3+22:02.3+27.46%78.46%4.62%2.94%09:11:28.1
28201Chris AguilarPaddleboarder 1444M 1:42:35.9+22:19.9+27.82%78.23%4.35%2.66%09:11:28.1
29208John SummersPaddleboarder 14M 1:43:15.5+22:59.5+28.64%77.73%3.74%2.03%09:11:28.1
30203Cody EdmundsPaddleboarder 1431M 1:43:16.7+23:00.7+28.67%77.72%3.72%2.01%09:11:28.1
31108Kurt FryPaddleboarder Unl51M 1:44:15.2+23:59.2+29.88%76.99%2.81%1.09%09:11:28.1
322Sterling CoberlyPaddleboarder Stock15M 1:44:38.5+24:22.5+30.37%76.71%2.45%0.72%09:11:28.1
336Woody MaxwellPaddleboarder Stock57M 1:45:18.9+25:02.9+31.21%76.22%1.82%0.08%09:11:28.1
347Matt McCormickPaddleboarder Stock58M 1:45:29.0+25:13.0+31.42%76.09%1.66%-0.08%09:11:28.1
35127Chandler JonesPaddleboarder Unl21M 1:45:49.0+25:33.0+31.83%75.85%1.35%-0.40%09:11:28.1
36502Kurt BensonStand-up Paddleboard 14'55M 1:45:59.2+25:43.2+32.04%75.73%1.19%-0.56%09:11:28.1
3712Daniel SchwedockPaddleboarder Stock16M 1:46:46.2+26:30.2+33.02%75.18%0.46%-1.30%09:11:28.1
38204Ed McKeeganPaddleboarder 1460M 1:46:57.7+26:41.7+33.26%75.04%0.28%-1.48%09:11:28.1
3916Shawn GudmundssonPaddleboarder Stock32M 1:47:08.0+26:52.0+33.47%74.92%0.12%-1.65%09:11:28.1
40509Pat "Gumby" RyanStand-up Paddleboard 14'65M 1:47:14.0+26:58.0+33.60%74.85%0.03%-1.74%09:11:28.1
411Anthony ArmstrongPaddleboarder Stock50M 1:47:27.6+27:11.6+33.88%74.69%-0.18%-1.96%09:11:28.1
424Trevor DodsonPaddleboarder Stock57M 1:48:24.9+28:08.9+35.07%74.04%-1.07%-2.86%09:11:28.1
438Christopher McEnteePaddleboarder Stock39M 1:48:28.1+28:12.1+35.13%74.00%-1.12%-2.91%09:11:28.1
44122Ron WitterPaddleboarder Unl60M 1:49:28.6+29:12.6+36.39%73.32%-2.06%-3.87%09:11:28.1
4511Miles PritzkatPaddleboarder Stock59M 1:51:14.1+30:58.1+38.58%72.16%-3.70%-5.54%09:11:28.1
46205Stephen ParrentPaddleboarder 1458M 1:52:08.3+31:52.3+39.71%71.58%-4.54%-6.39%09:11:28.1
47109Grady GamblePaddleboarder Unl33M 1:53:03.1+32:47.1+40.85%71.00%-5.39%-7.26%09:11:28.1
48405Craig StiffStand-up Paddleboard 12'642M 1:53:30.0+33:14.0+41.40%70.72%-5.81%-7.69%09:11:28.1
49506Mike GuerreroStand-up Paddleboard 14'57M 1:54:47.3+34:31.3+43.01%69.93%-7.01%-8.91%09:11:28.1
50101Braeden AndersonPaddleboarder Unl14M 1:56:55.6+36:39.6+45.67%68.65%-9.01%-10.94%09:11:28.1
51210Gene BoyerStand-up Paddleboard 14'74M 1:56:56.0+36:40.0+45.68%68.64%-9.01%-10.94%09:11:28.1
52102Max AndersonPaddleboarder Unl18M 1:56:56.8+36:40.8+45.70%68.64%-9.03%-10.96%09:11:28.1
53503Andrew DowdellStand-up Paddleboard 14'55M 1:58:20.4+38:04.4+47.43%67.83%-10.32%-12.28%09:11:28.1
54402Matthew MinichStand-up Paddleboard 12'647M 1:59:49.2+39:33.2+49.28%66.99%-11.70%-13.68%09:11:28.1
55510Chris SchmidtStand-up Paddleboard 14'45M 2:00:14.0+39:58.0+49.79%66.76%-12.09%-14.07%09:11:28.1
56401Redy BaisaStand-up Paddleboard 12'657M 2:03:39.1+43:23.1+54.05%64.91%-15.28%-17.32%09:11:28.1
57105Kevin CodyPaddleboarder UnlM 2:04:18.3+44:02.3+54.87%64.57%-15.89%-17.94%09:11:28.1
58118Cody StrangePaddleboarder Unl27M 2:05:18.6+45:02.6+56.12%64.05%-16.82%-18.89%09:11:28.1
59117Marc StrangePaddleboarder Unl60M 2:05:26.0+45:10.0+56.27%63.99%-16.94%-19.01%09:11:28.1
6014Jon WoodPaddleboarder Stock36M 2:07:33.6+47:17.6+58.92%62.92%-18.92%-21.03%09:11:28.1
61508Steven YonakaStand-up Paddleboard 14'66M 2:10:25.3+50:09.3+62.49%61.54%-21.59%-23.74%09:11:28.1
62511Mike McGowanStand-up Paddleboard 14'44M 2:14:55.0+54:39.0+68.09%59.49%-25.78%-28.01%09:11:28.1
63119Brian ToalPaddleboarder Unl45M 2:22:09.2+1:01:53.2+77.10%56.46%-32.53%-34.87%09:11:28.1
64106Gage ComeauPaddleboarder Unl44M 2:22:53.7+1:02:37.7+78.03%56.17%-33.22%-35.58%09:11:28.1
65403Tony SaucedoStand-up Paddleboard 12'657M 2:28:59.8+1:08:43.8+85.63%53.87%-38.91%-41.36%09:11:28.1
66501David AdamsStand-up Paddleboard 14'57M 2:37:01.7+1:16:45.7+95.63%51.12%-46.39%-48.98%09:11:28.1
  • Male - Paddleboarder 14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1213Quincy LeePaddleboarder 1423M 1:32:40.0--100%7.39%7.17%09:11:28.1
2207Matt StreeterPaddleboarder 1440M 1:33:07.7+0:27.7+0.50%99.50%6.93%6.71%09:11:28.1
3202Reno CaldwellPaddleboarder 1450M 1:35:00.7+2:20.7+2.53%97.53%5.05%4.82%09:11:28.1
4209John WardPaddleboarder 1458M 1:35:54.6+3:14.6+3.50%96.62%4.15%3.92%09:11:28.1
5211Mike AveryPaddleboarder 1464M 1:36:10.0+3:30.0+3.78%96.36%3.90%3.67%09:11:28.1
6212Tom HortonPaddleboarder 1459M 1:37:21.0+4:41.0+5.05%95.19%2.71%2.48%09:11:28.1
7206Brian SelogiePaddleboarder 1433M 1:42:18.3+9:38.3+10.40%90.58%-2.24%-2.48%09:11:28.1
8201Chris AguilarPaddleboarder 1444M 1:42:35.9+9:55.9+10.72%90.32%-2.53%-2.78%09:11:28.1
9208John SummersPaddleboarder 14M 1:43:15.5+10:35.5+11.43%89.74%-3.19%-3.44%09:11:28.1
10203Cody EdmundsPaddleboarder 1431M 1:43:16.7+10:36.7+11.45%89.73%-3.21%-3.46%09:11:28.1
11204Ed McKeeganPaddleboarder 1460M 1:46:57.7+14:17.7+15.43%86.64%-6.89%-7.15%09:11:28.1
12205Stephen ParrentPaddleboarder 1458M 1:52:08.3+19:28.3+21.01%82.64%-12.07%-12.33%09:11:28.1
  • Male - Paddleboarder Stock
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13Mauricio de la BarraPaddleboarder Stock43M 1:36:46.4--100%9.91%9.52%09:11:28.1
213Jason WeberPaddleboarder Stock44M 1:39:48.0+3:01.6+3.13%96.97%7.09%6.69%09:11:28.1
32Sterling CoberlyPaddleboarder Stock15M 1:44:38.5+7:52.1+8.13%92.48%2.59%2.16%09:11:28.1
46Woody MaxwellPaddleboarder Stock57M 1:45:18.9+8:32.5+8.83%91.89%1.96%1.53%09:11:28.1
57Matt McCormickPaddleboarder Stock58M 1:45:29.0+8:42.6+9.00%91.74%1.80%1.37%09:11:28.1
612Daniel SchwedockPaddleboarder Stock16M 1:46:46.2+9:59.8+10.33%90.64%0.61%0.17%09:11:28.1
716Shawn GudmundssonPaddleboarder Stock32M 1:47:08.0+10:21.6+10.71%90.33%0.27%-0.17%09:11:28.1
81Anthony ArmstrongPaddleboarder Stock50M 1:47:27.6+10:41.2+11.04%90.06%-0.04%-0.48%09:11:28.1
94Trevor DodsonPaddleboarder Stock57M 1:48:24.9+11:38.5+12.03%89.26%-0.93%-1.37%09:11:28.1
108Christopher McEnteePaddleboarder Stock39M 1:48:28.1+11:41.7+12.08%89.22%-0.97%-1.42%09:11:28.1
1111Miles PritzkatPaddleboarder Stock59M 1:51:14.1+14:27.7+14.94%87.00%-3.55%-4.00%09:11:28.1
1214Jon WoodPaddleboarder Stock36M 2:07:33.6+30:47.2+31.81%75.86%-18.75%-19.27%09:11:28.1
  • Male - Paddleboarder Unl
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1124Max FirstPaddleboarder Unl28M 1:20:16.0--100%22.92%19.86%09:11:28.1
2111Cameron MerrillPaddleboarder Unl37M 1:24:09.5+3:53.5+4.85%95.38%19.18%15.97%09:11:28.1
3123Kelly ZaunPaddleboarder Unl25M 1:24:51.8+4:35.8+5.73%94.58%18.51%15.27%09:11:28.1
4104Caleb BrownPaddleboarder Unl27M 1:26:22.4+6:06.4+7.61%92.93%17.06%13.76%09:11:28.1
5110Mike JacksonPaddleboarder Unl59M 1:28:41.0+8:25.0+10.49%90.51%14.84%11.45%09:11:28.1
6126Brad ThomasPaddleboarder Unl50M 1:29:56.0+9:40.0+12.04%89.25%13.64%10.21%09:11:28.1
7112Patrick MorsePaddleboarder Unl31M 1:30:27.7+10:11.7+12.70%88.73%13.13%9.68%09:11:28.1
8121Matt WallsPaddleboarder Unl50M 1:30:50.0+10:34.0+13.16%88.37%12.77%9.31%09:11:28.1
9125George LorenPaddleboarder Unl49M 1:31:30.0+11:14.0+14.00%87.72%12.13%8.64%09:11:28.1
10116Chris SheehanPaddleboarder Unl45M 1:36:05.4+15:49.4+19.71%83.53%7.73%4.06%09:11:28.1
11115Jared SayersPaddleboarder UnlM 1:37:45.9+17:29.9+21.80%82.10%6.12%2.39%09:11:28.1
12120Adam WagnerPaddleboarder Unl35M 1:37:49.4+17:33.4+21.87%82.05%6.06%2.33%09:11:28.1
13107Kevin CoyePaddleboarder Unl43M 1:39:44.7+19:28.7+24.27%80.47%4.22%0.41%09:11:28.1
14113Ryan PettitPaddleboarder Unl35M 1:40:34.0+20:18.0+25.29%79.81%3.43%-0.41%09:11:28.1
15114Ron RoebuckPaddleboarder Unl53M 1:41:53.8+21:37.8+26.95%78.77%2.15%-1.74%09:11:28.1
16108Kurt FryPaddleboarder Unl51M 1:44:15.2+23:59.2+29.88%76.99%-0.11%-4.09%09:11:28.1
17127Chandler JonesPaddleboarder Unl21M 1:45:49.0+25:33.0+31.83%75.85%-1.61%-5.65%09:11:28.1
18122Ron WitterPaddleboarder Unl60M 1:49:28.6+29:12.6+36.39%73.32%-5.13%-9.31%09:11:28.1
19109Grady GamblePaddleboarder Unl33M 1:53:03.1+32:47.1+40.85%71.00%-8.56%-12.88%09:11:28.1
20101Braeden AndersonPaddleboarder Unl14M 1:56:55.6+36:39.6+45.67%68.65%-12.28%-16.74%09:11:28.1
21102Max AndersonPaddleboarder Unl18M 1:56:56.8+36:40.8+45.70%68.64%-12.30%-16.76%09:11:28.1
22105Kevin CodyPaddleboarder UnlM 2:04:18.3+44:02.3+54.87%64.57%-19.37%-24.11%09:11:28.1
23118Cody StrangePaddleboarder Unl27M 2:05:18.6+45:02.6+56.12%64.05%-20.33%-25.12%09:11:28.1
24117Marc StrangePaddleboarder Unl60M 2:05:26.0+45:10.0+56.27%63.99%-20.45%-25.24%09:11:28.1
25119Brian ToalPaddleboarder Unl45M 2:22:09.2+1:01:53.2+77.10%56.46%-36.51%-41.93%09:11:28.1
26106Gage ComeauPaddleboarder Unl44M 2:22:53.7+1:02:37.7+78.03%56.17%-37.22%-42.67%09:11:28.1
  • Male - Stand-up Paddleboard 12'6
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1405Craig StiffStand-up Paddleboard 12'642M 1:53:30.0--100%10.27%6.77%09:11:28.1
2402Matthew MinichStand-up Paddleboard 12'647M 1:59:49.2+6:19.2+5.57%94.73%5.27%1.57%09:11:28.1
3401Redy BaisaStand-up Paddleboard 12'657M 2:03:39.1+10:09.1+8.94%91.79%2.25%-1.57%09:11:28.1
4403Tony SaucedoStand-up Paddleboard 12'657M 2:28:59.8+35:29.8+31.27%76.18%-17.79%-22.39%09:11:28.1
  • Male - Stand-up Paddleboard 14'
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1507Paul PianowskiStand-up Paddleboard 14'33M 1:27:28.6--100%23.72%24.50%09:11:28.1
2504John GabrielStand-up Paddleboard 14'28M 1:27:30.1+0:01.5+0.03%99.97%23.70%24.48%09:11:28.1
3505Jeremy Godo KissStand-up Paddleboard 14'44M 1:35:18.4+7:49.8+8.95%91.78%16.89%17.74%09:11:28.1
4502Kurt BensonStand-up Paddleboard 14'55M 1:45:59.2+18:30.6+21.16%82.54%7.58%8.52%09:11:28.1
5509Pat "Gumby" RyanStand-up Paddleboard 14'65M 1:47:14.0+19:45.4+22.59%81.58%6.49%7.45%09:11:28.1
6506Mike GuerreroStand-up Paddleboard 14'57M 1:54:47.3+27:18.7+31.22%76.21%-0.09%0.93%09:11:28.1
7210Gene BoyerStand-up Paddleboard 14'74M 1:56:56.0+29:27.4+33.67%74.81%-1.96%-0.93%09:11:28.1
8503Andrew DowdellStand-up Paddleboard 14'55M 1:58:20.4+30:51.8+35.28%73.92%-3.19%-2.14%09:11:28.1
9510Chris SchmidtStand-up Paddleboard 14'45M 2:00:14.0+32:45.4+37.45%72.76%-4.84%-3.77%09:11:28.1
10508Steven YonakaStand-up Paddleboard 14'66M 2:10:25.3+42:56.7+49.09%67.07%-13.73%-12.57%09:11:28.1
11511Mike McGowanStand-up Paddleboard 14'44M 2:14:55.0+47:26.4+54.23%64.84%-17.65%-16.45%09:11:28.1
12501David AdamsStand-up Paddleboard 14'57M 2:37:01.7+1:09:33.1+79.51%55.71%-36.93%-35.53%09:11:28.1