uddevalla swimrun 2018

Saturday, July 28, 2018 12:00 (GMT+2) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Swimrun
Location: Gothenburg, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 86
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Sunday, July 29, 2018 05:24 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

uddevalla swimrun 2018

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
147Thule CrewAndreas - Kronberg M 1:18:14.1--100%30.76%30.05%12:00:01.4
274Team Colting wetsuits M 1:21:09.2+2:55.1+3.73%96.40%28.18%27.45%12:00:01.4
364Brännö Trail RunnersMarkus - Bengtsson M 1:22:10.9+3:56.8+5.04%95.20%27.27%26.53%12:00:01.4
47Thule Crew F 1:22:57.7+4:43.6+6.04%94.30%26.58%25.83%12:00:01.4
569Singel M 1:25:17.2+7:03.1+9.01%91.73%24.52%23.75%12:00:01.4
643ARKSOULSPetter - Restorp M 1:25:46.5+7:32.4+9.64%91.21%24.09%23.31%12:00:01.4
719Rödluvan och vargenJonas - Wallström F/M 1:26:32.6+8:18.5+10.62%90.40%23.41%22.63%12:00:01.4
846ArksoulsAnders - Wikmar M 1:26:37.2+8:23.1+10.72%90.32%23.34%22.56%12:00:01.4
950LaRunnersDavid - Kördel M 1:28:50.8+10:36.7+13.56%88.06%21.37%20.57%12:00:01.4
1086Singel M 1:29:46.2+11:32.1+14.74%87.15%20.55%19.74%12:00:01.4
1175Team Getskär 1 M 1:32:27.8+14:13.7+18.19%84.61%18.17%17.33%12:00:01.4
1267SillstryparnaJakob - Kristoffersson M 1:32:32.9+14:18.8+18.30%84.53%18.09%17.26%12:00:01.4
1363Plask och lekRobin - Lönngren M 1:32:40.4+14:26.3+18.46%84.42%17.98%17.15%12:00:01.4
1437SolvikingarnaTove - Wettergren F/M 1:33:00.5+14:46.4+18.88%84.12%17.68%16.85%12:00:01.4
15903CT - TriHARD PT M 1:33:29.3+15:15.2+19.50%83.68%17.26%16.42%12:00:01.4
1689Singel M 1:33:38.1+15:24.0+19.68%83.55%17.13%16.29%12:00:01.4
17263CT Team MEMadeleine - Lundell F/M 1:33:43.4+15:29.3+19.80%83.47%17.05%16.21%12:00:01.4
1827Team Swimshop.seErik - Rosenborg F/M 1:35:12.6+16:58.5+21.70%82.17%15.74%14.88%12:00:01.4
1970Gräsnö / Västervik Outdoor F 1:35:31.2+17:17.1+22.09%81.90%15.46%14.60%12:00:01.4
2077Singel M 1:35:34.9+17:20.8+22.17%81.85%15.41%14.55%12:00:01.4
21163CT2Marie - Ingerhed F/M 1:35:51.3+17:37.2+22.52%81.62%15.16%14.30%12:00:01.4
2278Singel M 1:35:55.8+17:41.7+22.62%81.55%15.10%14.23%12:00:01.4
23723City M 1:38:54.7+20:40.6+26.43%79.10%12.46%11.57%12:00:01.4
2483Singel M 1:39:46.9+21:32.8+27.54%78.41%11.69%10.79%12:00:01.4
2511AmazonernaKina - Höglund F 1:39:59.6+21:45.5+27.81%78.24%11.50%10.60%12:00:01.4
2651KusinernaPatrik - Sjögren M 1:40:48.6+22:34.5+28.86%77.61%10.78%9.87%12:00:01.4
2745ArsenalernaMikael - Edvardsson M 1:41:15.9+23:01.8+29.44%77.26%10.38%9.46%12:00:01.4
2832M&MMagnus - Eriksson F/M 1:41:20.3+23:06.2+29.53%77.20%10.31%9.40%12:00:01.4
2988Singel F 1:42:00.5+23:46.4+30.39%76.69%9.72%8.80%12:00:01.4
3054TeamTobias - Kling M 1:42:15.8+24:01.7+30.71%76.50%9.49%8.57%12:00:01.4
3141Lag CarlssonJenny - Carlsson F/M 1:42:58.8+24:44.7+31.63%75.97%8.86%7.93%12:00:01.4
3256Gott och blandat originalKenneth - Edvardsson M 1:43:23.9+25:09.8+32.16%75.66%8.49%7.56%12:00:01.4
3333Göteborgs Starkaste KusinerSara - Hopmark F/M 1:45:01.2+26:47.1+34.24%74.50%7.05%6.11%12:00:01.4
3468Team Hallerstedt F 1:46:02.4+27:48.3+35.54%73.78%6.15%5.20%12:00:01.4
3529Team UPAndreas - Atleberger F/M 1:47:03.7+28:49.6+36.85%73.07%5.25%4.28%12:00:01.4
3666KlasonBoas - Backman M 1:47:24.5+29:10.4+37.29%72.84%4.94%3.97%12:00:01.4
37492xLarsLars - Olvén M 1:48:59.1+30:45.0+39.30%71.79%3.54%2.56%12:00:01.4
3842Cramo 1Peter - Ullholm M 1:49:07.7+30:53.6+39.49%71.69%3.42%2.43%12:00:01.4
3938Temporary lostVeronica - Östedt F/M 1:49:35.7+31:21.6+40.08%71.39%3.00%2.02%12:00:01.4
4087Singel F 1:49:48.7+31:34.6+40.36%71.24%2.81%1.82%12:00:01.4
4153TjockisarGustaf - Cavalin M 1:50:01.7+31:47.6+40.64%71.10%2.62%1.63%12:00:01.4
423Anjevik WinWinRamona - Anjevik F 1:51:25.2+33:11.1+42.42%70.22%1.39%0.39%12:00:01.4
4339PegasusPatrik - Samuelsson F/M 1:51:49.9+33:35.8+42.94%69.96%1.02%0.02%12:00:01.4
4462Team KroppslabbetGustav - Myrberg M 1:51:52.2+33:38.1+42.99%69.93%0.99%-0.02%12:00:01.4
4565Team StockholmThomas - Karlsson M 1:51:52.5+33:38.4+43.00%69.93%0.99%-0.02%12:00:01.4
4684Singel F 1:52:25.0+34:10.9+43.69%69.59%0.51%-0.51%12:00:01.4
479SkepparnJohanna - Magnusson F 1:53:53.9+35:39.8+45.58%68.69%-0.80%-1.83%12:00:01.4
4881Bubbles Devere M 1:54:10.1+35:56.0+45.93%68.53%-1.04%-2.07%12:00:01.4
4985Singel F 1:54:42.8+36:28.7+46.63%68.20%-1.53%-2.56%12:00:01.4
5082Singel M 1:54:45.2+36:31.1+46.68%68.18%-1.56%-2.59%12:00:01.4
5192SingelMikaela - Grundström F/M 1:55:08.6+36:54.5+47.18%67.95%-1.91%-2.94%12:00:01.4
5258Team pappakroppAnders - Svensson M 1:55:49.6+37:35.5+48.05%67.54%-2.51%-3.55%12:00:01.4
5310Fisken och draggenMadeleine - Hedenlo F 1:56:14.6+38:00.5+48.58%67.30%-2.88%-3.93%12:00:01.4
5417De snabba SillarnaJohannes - Kjellgren F/M 1:57:01.2+38:47.1+49.57%66.86%-3.57%-4.62%12:00:01.4
551De oemotståndligaAnette - Fogelberg F 1:58:28.1+40:14.0+51.43%66.04%-4.85%-5.92%12:00:01.4
5630Team SwimrunpoddenTomas - Haväng F/M 1:58:49.4+40:35.3+51.88%65.84%-5.16%-6.23%12:00:01.4
5759RunSwimMagnus - Blomqvist M 2:00:26.2+42:12.1+53.94%64.96%-6.59%-7.68%12:00:01.4
5825Skjorta står rätt utMattias - Åberg M 2:00:39.9+42:25.8+54.23%64.84%-6.79%-7.88%12:00:01.4
5920Team JellyfishNiklas - Siwensjö F/M 2:01:51.5+43:37.4+55.76%64.20%-7.85%-8.95%12:00:01.4
6093SingelErika - Andreasson F/M 2:02:28.7+44:14.6+56.55%63.88%-8.40%-9.50%12:00:01.4
6160PEAB TrollhättanJerry - Mattsson M 2:02:38.3+44:24.2+56.76%63.79%-8.54%-9.64%12:00:01.4
6276Singel F 2:03:49.2+45:35.1+58.27%63.18%-9.59%-10.70%12:00:01.4
6313Team Livräddarna SkövdeDaniel - Wessberg F/M 2:04:25.6+46:11.5+59.04%62.88%-10.12%-11.24%12:00:01.4
6414SyskonenRobert - Andreasson F/M 2:05:42.1+47:28.0+60.67%62.24%-11.25%-12.38%12:00:01.4
6522Fenknotorna F/M 2:05:42.7+47:28.6+60.68%62.23%-11.26%-12.39%12:00:01.4
6634Swim Orsa SwimMaria Glädje - Olsson F/M 2:05:45.5+47:31.4+60.74%62.21%-11.30%-12.43%12:00:01.4
6740VattenloppornaMarkus - Bengtsson F/M 2:05:52.4+47:38.3+60.89%62.15%-11.40%-12.54%12:00:01.4
6857Svår AquaphobiaJohn - Ulrich M 2:05:56.1+47:42.0+60.97%62.12%-11.46%-12.59%12:00:01.4
6944Cramo 2Martin - Dalogh M 2:08:42.5+50:28.4+64.52%60.78%-13.91%-15.07%12:00:01.4
705BadlagetAnders - Jansson F 2:08:48.5+50:34.4+64.64%60.74%-14.00%-15.16%12:00:01.4
716SkredsvikSabina - Holm Lindmark F/M 2:08:56.1+50:42.0+64.80%60.68%-14.11%-15.27%12:00:01.4
7273Maskrosen F 2:09:49.6+51:35.5+65.94%60.26%-14.90%-16.07%12:00:01.4
7355Fett FlyterJonathan - Snygg M 2:10:42.4+52:28.3+67.07%59.86%-15.68%-16.86%12:00:01.4
7448Rieck & CoJonas - Rieck M 2:12:32.4+54:18.3+69.41%59.03%-17.30%-18.50%12:00:01.4
7518Askum SRAnnie - Larsson F/M 2:14:27.9+56:13.8+71.87%58.18%-19.01%-20.22%12:00:01.4
7652Team PropellerTommy - Almström M 2:17:55.2+59:41.1+76.29%56.72%-22.06%-23.31%12:00:01.4
77913CT M 2:19:56.6+1:01:42.5+78.88%55.90%-23.86%-25.12%12:00:01.4
7821Team SmågrodornaSara - Eklund F/M 2:21:34.5+1:03:20.4+80.96%55.26%-25.30%-26.57%12:00:01.4
7915Team 2 livräddarna SkövdeMärit - Badman F/M 2:23:07.8+1:04:53.7+82.95%54.66%-26.68%-27.97%12:00:01.4
80352XCJennie - Carlberg F/M 2:23:20.0+1:05:05.9+83.21%54.58%-26.86%-28.15%12:00:01.4
8161Lurs StarkasteMartin - Bäck M 2:24:25.5+1:06:11.4+84.60%54.17%-27.82%-29.12%12:00:01.4
8212Team BreathlessAnnelie - Holmen F 2:30:44.1+1:12:30.0+92.67%51.90%-33.41%-34.76%12:00:01.4
832LO MultibloggAngela - Barck F 2:34:21.8+1:16:07.7+97.31%50.68%-36.62%-38.01%12:00:01.4
844VåttochtorrtJohan - Nilsson F/M 2:37:03.0+1:18:48.9+100.74%49.82%-39.00%-40.41%12:00:01.4
8579Singel F 2:42:00.2+1:23:46.1+107.07%48.29%-43.38%-44.84%12:00:01.4
8694Singel F 2:42:00.5+1:23:46.4+107.08%48.29%-43.38%-44.84%12:00:01.4
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
17Thule Crew F 1:22:57.7--100%31.32%27.68%12:00:01.4
270Gräsnö / Västervik Outdoor F 1:35:31.2+12:33.5+15.14%86.85%20.92%16.73%12:00:01.4
311AmazonernaKina - Höglund F 1:39:59.6+17:01.9+20.53%82.97%17.22%12.83%12:00:01.4
488Singel F 1:42:00.5+19:02.8+22.96%81.33%15.55%11.08%12:00:01.4
568Team Hallerstedt F 1:46:02.4+23:04.7+27.82%78.24%12.21%7.56%12:00:01.4
687Singel F 1:49:48.7+26:51.0+32.36%75.55%9.09%4.27%12:00:01.4
73Anjevik WinWinRamona - Anjevik F 1:51:25.2+28:27.5+34.30%74.46%7.76%2.87%12:00:01.4
884Singel F 1:52:25.0+29:27.3+35.50%73.80%6.93%2.00%12:00:01.4
99SkepparnJohanna - Magnusson F 1:53:53.9+30:56.2+37.29%72.84%5.71%0.71%12:00:01.4
1085Singel F 1:54:42.8+31:45.1+38.27%72.32%5.03%0.00%12:00:01.4
1110Fisken och draggenMadeleine - Hedenlo F 1:56:14.6+33:16.9+40.12%71.37%3.77%-1.33%12:00:01.4
121De oemotståndligaAnette - Fogelberg F 1:58:28.1+35:30.4+42.80%70.03%1.92%-3.27%12:00:01.4
1376Singel F 2:03:49.2+40:51.5+49.25%67.00%-2.51%-7.94%12:00:01.4
145BadlagetAnders - Jansson F 2:08:48.5+45:50.8+55.26%64.41%-6.64%-12.29%12:00:01.4
1573Maskrosen F 2:09:49.6+46:51.9+56.49%63.90%-7.48%-13.17%12:00:01.4
1612Team BreathlessAnnelie - Holmen F 2:30:44.1+1:07:46.4+81.69%55.04%-24.79%-31.40%12:00:01.4
172LO MultibloggAngela - Barck F 2:34:21.8+1:11:24.1+86.07%53.74%-27.79%-34.56%12:00:01.4
1879Singel F 2:42:00.2+1:19:02.5+95.27%51.21%-34.12%-41.22%12:00:01.4
1994Singel F 2:42:00.5+1:19:02.8+95.28%51.21%-34.12%-41.23%12:00:01.4
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
147Thule CrewAndreas - Kronberg M 1:18:14.1--100%26.34%23.92%12:00:01.4
274Team Colting wetsuits M 1:21:09.2+2:55.1+3.73%96.40%23.59%21.08%12:00:01.4
364Brännö Trail RunnersMarkus - Bengtsson M 1:22:10.9+3:56.8+5.04%95.20%22.63%20.08%12:00:01.4
469Singel M 1:25:17.2+7:03.1+9.01%91.73%19.70%17.06%12:00:01.4
543ARKSOULSPetter - Restorp M 1:25:46.5+7:32.4+9.64%91.21%19.24%16.59%12:00:01.4
646ArksoulsAnders - Wikmar M 1:26:37.2+8:23.1+10.72%90.32%18.45%15.76%12:00:01.4
750LaRunnersDavid - Kördel M 1:28:50.8+10:36.7+13.56%88.06%16.35%13.60%12:00:01.4
886Singel M 1:29:46.2+11:32.1+14.74%87.15%15.48%12.70%12:00:01.4
975Team Getskär 1 M 1:32:27.8+14:13.7+18.19%84.61%12.95%10.08%12:00:01.4
1067SillstryparnaJakob - Kristoffersson M 1:32:32.9+14:18.8+18.30%84.53%12.87%10.00%12:00:01.4
1163Plask och lekRobin - Lönngren M 1:32:40.4+14:26.3+18.46%84.42%12.75%9.88%12:00:01.4
12903CT - TriHARD PT M 1:33:29.3+15:15.2+19.50%83.68%11.98%9.09%12:00:01.4
1389Singel M 1:33:38.1+15:24.0+19.68%83.55%11.84%8.94%12:00:01.4
1477Singel M 1:35:34.9+17:20.8+22.17%81.85%10.01%7.05%12:00:01.4
1578Singel M 1:35:55.8+17:41.7+22.62%81.55%9.68%6.71%12:00:01.4
16723City M 1:38:54.7+20:40.6+26.43%79.10%6.88%3.81%12:00:01.4
1783Singel M 1:39:46.9+21:32.8+27.54%78.41%6.06%2.97%12:00:01.4
1851KusinernaPatrik - Sjögren M 1:40:48.6+22:34.5+28.86%77.61%5.09%1.97%12:00:01.4
1945ArsenalernaMikael - Edvardsson M 1:41:15.9+23:01.8+29.44%77.26%4.66%1.52%12:00:01.4
2054TeamTobias - Kling M 1:42:15.8+24:01.7+30.71%76.50%3.72%0.55%12:00:01.4
2156Gott och blandat originalKenneth - Edvardsson M 1:43:23.9+25:09.8+32.16%75.66%2.65%-0.55%12:00:01.4
2266KlasonBoas - Backman M 1:47:24.5+29:10.4+37.29%72.84%-1.12%-4.45%12:00:01.4
23492xLarsLars - Olvén M 1:48:59.1+30:45.0+39.30%71.79%-2.61%-5.98%12:00:01.4
2442Cramo 1Peter - Ullholm M 1:49:07.7+30:53.6+39.49%71.69%-2.74%-6.12%12:00:01.4
2553TjockisarGustaf - Cavalin M 1:50:01.7+31:47.6+40.64%71.10%-3.59%-7.00%12:00:01.4
2662Team KroppslabbetGustav - Myrberg M 1:51:52.2+33:38.1+42.99%69.93%-5.32%-8.79%12:00:01.4
2765Team StockholmThomas - Karlsson M 1:51:52.5+33:38.4+43.00%69.93%-5.33%-8.80%12:00:01.4
2881Bubbles Devere M 1:54:10.1+35:56.0+45.93%68.53%-7.49%-11.03%12:00:01.4
2982Singel M 1:54:45.2+36:31.1+46.68%68.18%-8.04%-11.59%12:00:01.4
3058Team pappakroppAnders - Svensson M 1:55:49.6+37:35.5+48.05%67.54%-9.05%-12.64%12:00:01.4
3159RunSwimMagnus - Blomqvist M 2:00:26.2+42:12.1+53.94%64.96%-13.39%-17.12%12:00:01.4
3225Skjorta står rätt utMattias - Åberg M 2:00:39.9+42:25.8+54.23%64.84%-13.61%-17.34%12:00:01.4
3360PEAB TrollhättanJerry - Mattsson M 2:02:38.3+44:24.2+56.76%63.79%-15.46%-19.26%12:00:01.4
3457Svår AquaphobiaJohn - Ulrich M 2:05:56.1+47:42.0+60.97%62.12%-18.57%-22.47%12:00:01.4
3544Cramo 2Martin - Dalogh M 2:08:42.5+50:28.4+64.52%60.78%-21.18%-25.17%12:00:01.4
3655Fett FlyterJonathan - Snygg M 2:10:42.4+52:28.3+67.07%59.86%-23.06%-27.11%12:00:01.4
3748Rieck & CoJonas - Rieck M 2:12:32.4+54:18.3+69.41%59.03%-24.79%-28.89%12:00:01.4
3852Team PropellerTommy - Almström M 2:17:55.2+59:41.1+76.29%56.72%-29.85%-34.12%12:00:01.4
39913CT M 2:19:56.6+1:01:42.5+78.88%55.90%-31.76%-36.09%12:00:01.4
4061Lurs StarkasteMartin - Bäck M 2:24:25.5+1:06:11.4+84.60%54.17%-35.97%-40.45%12:00:01.4
  • Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
119Rödluvan och vargenJonas - Wallström F/M 1:26:32.6--100%26.37%27.17%12:00:01.4
237SolvikingarnaTove - Wettergren F/M 1:33:00.5+6:27.9+7.47%93.05%20.87%21.73%12:00:01.4
3263CT Team MEMadeleine - Lundell F/M 1:33:43.4+7:10.8+8.30%92.34%20.26%21.12%12:00:01.4
427Team Swimshop.seErik - Rosenborg F/M 1:35:12.6+8:40.0+10.01%90.90%18.99%19.87%12:00:01.4
5163CT2Marie - Ingerhed F/M 1:35:51.3+9:18.7+10.76%90.29%18.45%19.33%12:00:01.4
632M&MMagnus - Eriksson F/M 1:41:20.3+14:47.7+17.10%85.40%13.78%14.72%12:00:01.4
741Lag CarlssonJenny - Carlsson F/M 1:42:58.8+16:26.2+18.99%84.04%12.38%13.33%12:00:01.4
833Göteborgs Starkaste KusinerSara - Hopmark F/M 1:45:01.2+18:28.6+21.35%82.41%10.65%11.62%12:00:01.4
929Team UPAndreas - Atleberger F/M 1:47:03.7+20:31.1+23.71%80.84%8.91%9.90%12:00:01.4
1038Temporary lostVeronica - Östedt F/M 1:49:35.7+23:03.1+26.64%78.97%6.76%7.77%12:00:01.4
1139PegasusPatrik - Samuelsson F/M 1:51:49.9+25:17.3+29.22%77.39%4.85%5.88%12:00:01.4
1292SingelMikaela - Grundström F/M 1:55:08.6+28:36.0+33.05%75.16%2.04%3.10%12:00:01.4
1317De snabba SillarnaJohannes - Kjellgren F/M 1:57:01.2+30:28.6+35.22%73.96%0.44%1.52%12:00:01.4
1430Team SwimrunpoddenTomas - Haväng F/M 1:58:49.4+32:16.8+37.30%72.83%-1.10%0.00%12:00:01.4
1520Team JellyfishNiklas - Siwensjö F/M 2:01:51.5+35:18.9+40.81%71.02%-3.68%-2.55%12:00:01.4
1693SingelErika - Andreasson F/M 2:02:28.7+35:56.1+41.52%70.66%-4.21%-3.08%12:00:01.4
1713Team Livräddarna SkövdeDaniel - Wessberg F/M 2:04:25.6+37:53.0+43.77%69.55%-5.86%-4.72%12:00:01.4
1814SyskonenRobert - Andreasson F/M 2:05:42.1+39:09.5+45.25%68.85%-6.95%-5.79%12:00:01.4
1922Fenknotorna F/M 2:05:42.7+39:10.1+45.26%68.84%-6.96%-5.80%12:00:01.4
2034Swim Orsa SwimMaria Glädje - Olsson F/M 2:05:45.5+39:12.9+45.31%68.82%-7.00%-5.84%12:00:01.4
2140VattenloppornaMarkus - Bengtsson F/M 2:05:52.4+39:19.8+45.45%68.75%-7.09%-5.93%12:00:01.4
226SkredsvikSabina - Holm Lindmark F/M 2:08:56.1+42:23.5+48.98%67.12%-9.70%-8.51%12:00:01.4
2318Askum SRAnnie - Larsson F/M 2:14:27.9+47:55.3+55.37%64.36%-14.40%-13.16%12:00:01.4
2421Team SmågrodornaSara - Eklund F/M 2:21:34.5+55:01.9+63.59%61.13%-20.45%-19.15%12:00:01.4
2515Team 2 livräddarna SkövdeMärit - Badman F/M 2:23:07.8+56:35.2+65.39%60.46%-21.78%-20.46%12:00:01.4
26352XCJennie - Carlberg F/M 2:23:20.0+56:47.4+65.62%60.38%-21.95%-20.63%12:00:01.4
274VåttochtorrtJohan - Nilsson F/M 2:37:03.0+1:10:30.4+81.47%55.11%-33.62%-32.17%12:00:01.4