2018 SORBA Huntsville TTT#6 - results

Thursday, July 19, 2018 5:37 PM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Huntsville, AL, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 211
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: LGE LG-V495
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Saturday, July 21, 2018 3:20 PM (GMT-5)
Race notes
TT#6
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 SORBA Huntsville TTT#6 - results

  • Long Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
163OLHEISER, Michael Elites!!M 14:50.6--100%30.74%28.36%
23BECK, LukeBlevins Bicycle Co Elites!!M 16:03.8+1:13.2+8.22%92.41%25.04%22.47%
341BUSWELL, Joshua Elites!!M 16:34.0+1:43.4+11.61%89.60%22.70%20.04%
447HOWARD, John Elites!!M 16:41.1+1:50.5+12.41%88.96%22.14%19.47%
59YORK, Andrew Men 40-49 LCM 16:50.2+1:59.6+13.43%88.16%21.44%18.74%
660DEWITT, Matt Elites!!M 16:52.4+2:01.8+13.68%87.97%21.26%18.56%
751LONEY, Greg Elites!!M 17:09.9+2:19.3+15.64%86.47%19.90%17.15%
870BRANDON, Chad Elites!!M 17:19.4+2:28.8+16.71%85.68%19.16%16.39%
958TOLBERT, KevinTrailhead INC Elites!!M 17:21.8+2:31.2+16.98%85.49%18.98%16.19%
1035SHARP, Hugh Men 50+ LCM 17:32.6+2:42.0+18.19%84.61%18.14%15.32%
1153MCGOWAN, Garrett Elites!!M 18:39.3+3:48.7+25.68%79.57%12.95%9.96%
1254PERERA, Stephen Men 29 & under LCM 18:43.5+3:52.9+26.15%79.27%12.62%9.62%
1336BLANKENSHIP, Daniel Men 29 & under LCM 18:50.7+4:00.1+26.96%78.77%12.06%9.04%
1465GOEBEL, HeathAlabama Wheelman / Bicycle Cove Men 40-49 LCM 18:51.5+4:00.9+27.05%78.71%12.00%8.98%
1527SOUDER, JeffRule #5 Racing Men 50+ LCM 19:03.1+4:12.5+28.35%77.91%11.10%8.04%
1639HANNA, Justin Men 29 & under LCM 19:48.1+4:57.5+33.40%74.96%7.60%4.42%
1710THOMSON, Ken Men 40-49 LCM 19:53.4+5:02.8+34.00%74.63%7.19%4.00%
188PURINTON, DaveInfinity Cycling Team Men 50+ LCM 20:30.9+5:40.3+38.21%72.35%4.27%0.98%
1943DAVENPORT, JeromeHUNTSVILLE Men 30-39 LCM 20:31.0+5:40.4+38.22%72.35%4.26%0.97%
2026EGE, ForrestTrailhead Inc. Men 40-49 LCM 20:33.6+5:43.0+38.51%72.20%4.06%0.76%
2128BUTLER, Michael Men 30-39 LCM 20:43.1+5:52.5+39.58%71.64%3.32%0.00%
2252MCCLEARY, Jacob Men 40-49 LCM 20:59.4+6:08.8+41.41%70.72%2.06%-1.31%
2337RICHERT, Dean Men 50+ LCM 21:27.1+6:36.5+44.52%69.19%-0.10%-3.54%
2425STEELE, Freddy Men 50+ LCM 21:31.8+6:41.2+45.05%68.94%-0.46%-3.92%
2423BUZZETTA, Phil Men 40-49 LCM 21:31.8+6:41.2+45.05%68.94%-0.46%-3.92%
2621EVERS, Annette Women LCF 21:55.9+7:05.3+47.75%67.68%-2.34%-5.86%
2757STATHAM, MattHUNTSVILLE Men 30-39 LCM 22:17.8+7:27.2+50.21%66.57%-4.04%-7.62%
2831DESHAZO, Rusty Men 50+ LCM 22:20.6+7:30.0+50.53%66.43%-4.26%-7.84%
2996BECKMAN, Ray Men 50+ LCM 22:22.6+7:32.0+50.75%66.33%-4.42%-8.00%
3064HUNNEWELL, Tristen Men 29 & under LCM 22:37.4+7:46.8+52.41%65.61%-5.57%-9.19%
3166MATHIS, Shannon Women LCF 22:53.2+8:02.6+54.19%64.86%-6.80%-10.47%
3219LEEMAN, RichTrailhead Bicycles Clydesdale LCM 23:18.7+8:28.1+57.05%63.67%-8.78%-12.52%
3320VICK, Jenny Women LCF 23:31.6+8:41.0+58.50%63.09%-9.78%-13.55%
347BARNACK, TimMonte Insano Men 50+ LCM 24:14.0+9:23.4+63.26%61.25%-13.08%-16.97%
3518PARKER, Caitlyn Women LCF 25:21.1+10:30.5+70.79%58.55%-18.30%-22.36%
3624SWANSTROM, MaryanneThx 4 The Ride, Lady Women LCF 25:27.3+10:36.7+71.49%58.31%-18.78%-22.86%
3734MCMAHON, Erin Women LCF 25:47.2+10:56.6+73.73%57.56%-20.33%-24.46%
3815SCATES, JEFF Clydesdale LCM 25:54.5+11:03.9+74.55%57.29%-20.90%-25.05%
3933VICKERS, MarkNew Market Clydesdale LCM 27:04.7+12:14.1+82.43%54.82%-26.35%-30.70%
4061MEDLEN, Kyle Men 30-39 LCM 29:11.0+14:20.4+96.61%50.86%-36.18%-40.86%
414ANDERSON, Bryce Men 50+ LCM 45:27.1+30:36.5+206.21%32.66%-112.09%-119.38%
-1UCHIDA, Isaiah Elites!!M DNF-----
-2CURL, GregoryBlevins Bicycle Company Men 50+ LCM DNF-----
-5ANDERSON, Sterling Elites!!M DNF-----
-6FOSTER, LeeHUNTSVILLE Clydesdale LCM DNF-----
-12BURNS, ConradChris Burns Men 29 & under LCM DNF-----
-13BURNS, ZachChris Burns Men 29 & under LCM DNF-----
-14BURNETT, Percy Clydesdale LCM DNF-----
-16WHITE, LewisTrailhead Inc. Clydesdale LCM DNF-----
-17YARBROUGH, Davis Men 30-39 LCM DNF-----
-22POLAK, Lane Men 30-39 LCM DNF-----
-29ALTONJI, Mark Clydesdale LCM DNF-----
-30RITTER, George Elites!!M DNF-----
-32FREEMAN, MarkBicycle Cove Men 40-49 LCM DNF-----
-38WAGGONER, Blake Elites!!M DNF-----
-40BURBACH, John PiersonHUNTSVILLE Men 29 & under LCM DNF-----
-42CARNELL, BrittneyBlevins Bicycle Co Women LCF DNF-----
-45GOOLSBY, Steve Men 40-49 LCM DNF-----
-46HARRISON, SpencerStrava Men 29 & under LCM DNF-----
-48JOHNSON, Cody Men 29 & under LCM DNF-----
-49KRICHEV, JonathanBicycle Cove Men 40-49 LCM DNF-----
-50LEVINER, David Men 50+ LCM DNF-----
-56SCHLAPMAN, Scott Elites!!M DNF-----
-62WALL, RyanCold Cruisers Elites!!M DNF-----
-69NETHERY, Lauren Women LCF DNF-----
-71PARKER, James Elites!!M DNF-----
-100HOOD, Travis Elites!!M DNF-----
-285NELMS, John Men 29 & under LCM DNF-----
  • Long Course - Clydesdale LC
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
119LEEMAN, RichTrailhead Bicycles Clydesdale LCM 23:18.7--100%8.34%10.02%
215SCATES, JEFF Clydesdale LCM 25:54.5+2:35.8+11.14%89.98%-1.87%0.00%
333VICKERS, MarkNew Market Clydesdale LCM 27:04.7+3:46.0+16.16%86.09%-6.47%-4.52%
-6FOSTER, LeeHUNTSVILLE Clydesdale LCM DNF-----
-14BURNETT, Percy Clydesdale LCM DNF-----
-16WHITE, LewisTrailhead Inc. Clydesdale LCM DNF-----
-29ALTONJI, Mark Clydesdale LCM DNF-----
  • Long Course - Elites!!
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
163OLHEISER, Michael Elites!!M 14:50.6--100%11.84%12.03%
23BECK, LukeBlevins Bicycle Co Elites!!M 16:03.8+1:13.2+8.22%92.41%4.60%4.80%
341BUSWELL, Joshua Elites!!M 16:34.0+1:43.4+11.61%89.60%1.61%1.82%
447HOWARD, John Elites!!M 16:41.1+1:50.5+12.41%88.96%0.91%1.12%
560DEWITT, Matt Elites!!M 16:52.4+2:01.8+13.68%87.97%-0.21%0.00%
651LONEY, Greg Elites!!M 17:09.9+2:19.3+15.64%86.47%-1.94%-1.73%
770BRANDON, Chad Elites!!M 17:19.4+2:28.8+16.71%85.68%-2.88%-2.67%
858TOLBERT, KevinTrailhead INC Elites!!M 17:21.8+2:31.2+16.98%85.49%-3.12%-2.90%
953MCGOWAN, Garrett Elites!!M 18:39.3+3:48.7+25.68%79.57%-10.79%-10.56%
-1UCHIDA, Isaiah Elites!!M DNF-----
-5ANDERSON, Sterling Elites!!M DNF-----
-30RITTER, George Elites!!M DNF-----
-38WAGGONER, Blake Elites!!M DNF-----
-56SCHLAPMAN, Scott Elites!!M DNF-----
-62WALL, RyanCold Cruisers Elites!!M DNF-----
-71PARKER, James Elites!!M DNF-----
-100HOOD, Travis Elites!!M DNF-----
  • Long Course - Men 29 & under LC
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
154PERERA, Stephen Men 29 & under LCM 18:43.5--100%6.37%3.10%
236BLANKENSHIP, Daniel Men 29 & under LCM 18:50.7+0:07.2+0.64%99.36%5.77%2.48%
339HANNA, Justin Men 29 & under LCM 19:48.1+1:04.6+5.75%94.56%0.99%-2.48%
464HUNNEWELL, Tristen Men 29 & under LCM 22:37.4+3:53.9+20.82%82.77%-13.12%-17.08%
-12BURNS, ConradChris Burns Men 29 & under LCM DNF-----
-13BURNS, ZachChris Burns Men 29 & under LCM DNF-----
-40BURBACH, John PiersonHUNTSVILLE Men 29 & under LCM DNF-----
-46HARRISON, SpencerStrava Men 29 & under LCM DNF-----
-48JOHNSON, Cody Men 29 & under LCM DNF-----
-285NELMS, John Men 29 & under LCM DNF-----
  • Long Course - Men 30-39 LC
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
143DAVENPORT, JeromeHUNTSVILLE Men 30-39 LCM 20:31.0--100%11.49%4.61%
228BUTLER, Michael Men 30-39 LCM 20:43.1+0:12.1+0.98%99.03%10.61%3.67%
357STATHAM, MattHUNTSVILLE Men 30-39 LCM 22:17.8+1:46.8+8.68%92.02%3.81%-3.67%
461MEDLEN, Kyle Men 30-39 LCM 29:11.0+8:40.0+42.24%70.30%-25.91%-35.69%
-17YARBROUGH, Davis Men 30-39 LCM DNF-----
-22POLAK, Lane Men 30-39 LCM DNF-----
  • Long Course - Men 40-49 LC
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
19YORK, Andrew Men 40-49 LCM 16:50.2--100%14.87%16.75%
265GOEBEL, HeathAlabama Wheelman / Bicycle Cove Men 40-49 LCM 18:51.5+2:01.3+12.01%89.28%4.65%6.76%
310THOMSON, Ken Men 40-49 LCM 19:53.4+3:03.2+18.14%84.65%-0.57%1.66%
426EGE, ForrestTrailhead Inc. Men 40-49 LCM 20:33.6+3:43.4+22.11%81.89%-3.96%-1.66%
552MCCLEARY, Jacob Men 40-49 LCM 20:59.4+4:09.2+24.67%80.21%-6.13%-3.78%
623BUZZETTA, Phil Men 40-49 LCM 21:31.8+4:41.6+27.88%78.20%-8.86%-6.45%
-32FREEMAN, MarkBicycle Cove Men 40-49 LCM DNF-----
-45GOOLSBY, Steve Men 40-49 LCM DNF-----
-49KRICHEV, JonathanBicycle Cove Men 40-49 LCM DNF-----
  • Long Course - Men 50+ LC
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
135SHARP, Hugh Men 50+ LCM 17:32.6--100%26.39%18.52%
227SOUDER, JeffRule #5 Racing Men 50+ LCM 19:03.1+1:30.5+8.60%92.08%20.06%11.51%
38PURINTON, DaveInfinity Cycling Team Men 50+ LCM 20:30.9+2:58.3+16.94%85.51%13.92%4.71%
437RICHERT, Dean Men 50+ LCM 21:27.1+3:54.5+22.28%81.78%9.99%0.36%
525STEELE, Freddy Men 50+ LCM 21:31.8+3:59.2+22.72%81.48%9.66%0.00%
631DESHAZO, Rusty Men 50+ LCM 22:20.6+4:48.0+27.36%78.52%6.25%-3.78%
796BECKMAN, Ray Men 50+ LCM 22:22.6+4:50.0+27.55%78.40%6.11%-3.93%
87BARNACK, TimMonte Insano Men 50+ LCM 24:14.0+6:41.4+38.13%72.39%-1.68%-12.56%
94ANDERSON, Bryce Men 50+ LCM 45:27.1+27:54.5+159.08%38.60%-90.71%-111.11%
-2CURL, GregoryBlevins Bicycle Company Men 50+ LCM DNF-----
-50LEVINER, David Men 50+ LCM DNF-----
  • Long Course - Women LC
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
121EVERS, Annette Women LCF 21:55.9--100%9.21%10.26%
266MATHIS, Shannon Women LCF 22:53.2+0:57.3+4.35%95.83%5.26%6.35%
320VICK, Jenny Women LCF 23:31.6+1:35.7+7.27%93.22%2.61%3.73%
418PARKER, Caitlyn Women LCF 25:21.1+3:25.2+15.59%86.51%-4.95%-3.73%
524SWANSTROM, MaryanneThx 4 The Ride, Lady Women LCF 25:27.3+3:31.4+16.07%86.16%-5.38%-4.16%
634MCMAHON, Erin Women LCF 25:47.2+3:51.3+17.58%85.05%-6.75%-5.51%
-42CARNELL, BrittneyBlevins Bicycle Co Women LCF DNF-----
-69NETHERY, Lauren Women LCF DNF-----
  • Short Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1233STROUD, James Men 40-49 SCM 10:36.1--100%32.21%26.51%
2279WILLIAMS, Drew Men 18-29 SCM 10:36.5+0:00.4+0.06%99.94%32.17%26.47%
3265MOBLEY, KevinInfinity Cycling Team Men 50+ SCM 10:49.2+0:13.1+2.06%97.98%30.82%25.00%
4271STUTTS, ChadWife Men 40-49 SCM 11:06.7+0:30.6+4.81%95.41%28.95%22.98%
5182PARKER, JJ Men 40-49 SCM 11:17.3+0:41.2+6.48%93.92%27.82%21.75%
6163KITTLE, Kurt Clydesdale SCM 11:36.9+1:00.8+9.56%91.28%25.73%19.49%
7159PATRICK, Arthur Men 50+ SCM 11:43.0+1:06.9+10.52%90.48%25.08%18.78%
8243CALVERT, David Men 30-39 SCM 12:23.9+1:47.8+16.95%85.51%20.72%14.06%
9206BUZZETTA, Charlie Jr. Men 14 & under SCM 12:33.1+1:57.0+18.39%84.46%19.74%13.00%
10235EDWARDS, Owen Men 30-39 SCM 12:36.2+2:00.1+18.88%84.12%19.41%12.64%
11161KESSLER, Greg Men 18-29 SCM 12:39.8+2:03.7+19.45%83.72%19.03%12.22%
12220FINCH, AaronMadison Men 30-39 SCM 12:42.7+2:06.6+19.90%83.40%18.72%11.89%
13215CLOUGH, Rodney Men 50+ SCM 12:47.9+2:11.8+20.72%82.84%18.17%11.29%
14253HOMITZ, Joseph Men 30-39 SCM 12:58.8+2:22.7+22.43%81.68%17.00%10.03%
14273VOUGHT, Ethan Men 18-29 SCM 12:58.8+2:22.7+22.43%81.68%17.00%10.03%
16204COFFMAN, AndyGurley Men 30-39 SCM 12:59.6+2:23.5+22.56%81.59%16.92%9.94%
17192GAUTHIER, JohnQuickin Hidden Electric Bike Motors Men 50+ SCM 13:01.6+2:25.5+22.87%81.38%16.71%9.70%
18190BARRY, Beth Women SCF 13:04.9+2:28.8+23.39%81.04%16.35%9.32%
19277YORK, PeytonSSOE Jr. Men 14 & under SCM 13:08.4+2:32.3+23.94%80.68%15.98%8.92%
20195ADAMS, Scott Men 40-49 SCM 13:09.5+2:33.4+24.12%80.57%15.86%8.79%
21181BUSTOS, Jade Jr. Women 15-17 SCF 13:14.6+2:38.5+24.92%80.05%15.32%8.20%
22239HUTCHENS, John Jr. Men 15-17 SCM 13:14.8+2:38.7+24.95%80.03%15.30%8.18%
23286BRAUN, Addison Jr. Men 14 & under SCM 13:22.5+2:46.4+26.16%79.26%14.48%7.29%
24292WIKLE, Carl Jr. Men 14 & under SCM 13:23.1+2:47.0+26.25%79.21%14.41%7.22%
25224STOFER, Mark Men 40-49 SCM 13:26.4+2:50.3+26.77%78.88%14.06%6.84%
26223FORD, Doug Men 50+ SCM 13:35.5+2:59.4+28.20%78.00%13.09%5.79%
27289FOOR, Larry Clydesdale SCM 13:40.3+3:04.2+28.96%77.54%12.58%5.23%
28174ROBINSON, Paul Men 40-49 SCM 13:44.9+3:08.8+29.68%77.11%12.09%4.70%
29290NORTHCUTT, Jeff Men 50+ SCM 13:47.7+3:11.6+30.12%76.85%11.79%4.38%
30176WEBER, Jerry Men 50+ SCM 13:49.4+3:13.3+30.39%76.69%11.61%4.18%
31160POHLY, Gregg Men 50+ SCM 14:01.2+3:25.1+32.24%75.62%10.35%2.82%
32169GUIN, Will Men 18-29 SCM 14:01.6+3:25.5+32.31%75.58%10.31%2.77%
33294JUSTICE, Steve Men 50+ SCM 14:25.6+3:49.5+36.08%73.49%7.75%0.00%
34251GOUGH, Charles Men 50+ SCM 14:33.7+3:57.6+37.35%72.81%6.89%-0.94%
35180BUSTOS, Steven Men 40-49 SCM 14:47.8+4:11.7+39.57%71.65%5.39%-2.56%
36179GENET, Brad Men 50+ SCM 15:05.6+4:29.5+42.37%70.24%3.49%-4.62%
37296DUDA, John Clydesdale SCM 15:23.0+4:46.9+45.10%68.92%1.64%-6.63%
38287FLEMING, Jim Men 50+ SCM 15:30.0+4:53.9+46.20%68.40%0.89%-7.44%
39170VERGES, RAPHAELHSV MOUNTAIN BIKERS Men 50+ SCM 15:39.0+5:02.9+47.62%67.74%-0.07%-8.48%
40167STROUD, TomHUNTSVILLE Men 50+ SCM 15:42.3+5:06.2+48.14%67.51%-0.42%-8.86%
41240HUTCHENS, Fisher Men 50+ SCM 15:56.6+5:20.5+50.39%66.50%-1.94%-10.51%
42197CARGILE, Scotty Men 40-49 SCM 15:58.1+5:22.0+50.62%66.39%-2.10%-10.69%
43231HOWELL, Elizabeth Women SCF 16:05.6+5:29.5+51.80%65.88%-2.90%-11.55%
44274WILLIAMS, Robert Men 50+ SCM 16:09.8+5:33.7+52.46%65.59%-3.35%-12.04%
45219FINCH, RachelMadison Women SCF 16:19.0+5:42.9+53.91%64.97%-4.33%-13.10%
46198CARGILE, Zachary Jr. Men 14 & under SCM 16:22.1+5:46.0+54.39%64.77%-4.66%-13.46%
47217WILSON, Devin Jr. Men 14 & under SCM 16:35.8+5:59.7+56.55%63.88%-6.12%-15.04%
48153ARNOLD, Luke Jr. Men 14 & under SCM 17:11.2+6:35.1+62.11%61.69%-9.89%-19.13%
49152ELLIOTT, James Men 40-49 SCM 17:27.2+6:51.1+64.63%60.74%-11.60%-20.98%
50203COFFMAN, ChelseyGurley Women SCF 17:29.8+6:53.7+65.04%60.59%-11.88%-21.28%
51186SOTO, HadrianMadison Jr. Men 14 & under SCM 17:46.2+7:10.1+67.62%59.66%-13.62%-23.17%
52226STOFER, Alex Jr. Women 14 & under SCF 17:57.4+7:21.3+69.38%59.04%-14.82%-24.47%
53177NEW, Caleb Jr. Men 15-17 SCM 18:03.6+7:27.5+70.35%58.70%-15.48%-25.18%
54193ADAMS, Chloe Jr. Women 15-17 SCF 18:09.4+7:33.3+71.26%58.39%-16.10%-25.85%
55247CLEARY, Jeffey Men 40-49 SCM 18:21.1+7:45.0+73.10%57.77%-17.34%-27.21%
56280DEAR, Will Men 40-49 SCM 19:40.8+9:04.7+85.63%53.87%-25.84%-36.41%
57218WILSON, Ashleigh Women SCF 19:43.6+9:07.5+86.07%53.74%-26.13%-36.74%
58196MAHARAJ, AndrewHUNTSVILLE Jr. Men 15-17 SCM 22:03.1+11:27.0+108.00%48.08%-41.00%-52.85%
59199CARGILE, CJ Jr. Men 14 & under SCM 22:37.0+12:00.9+113.33%46.88%-44.61%-56.77%
60168BYRD, TyRobert Byrd Jr. Men 14 & under SCM 23:01.1+12:25.0+117.12%46.06%-47.18%-59.55%
61205BUZZETTA, Jack Jr. Men 14 & under SCM 23:04.7+12:28.6+117.69%45.94%-47.57%-59.97%
62194ADAMS, Emily Jr. Women 14 & under SCF 23:56.8+13:20.7+125.88%44.27%-53.12%-65.99%
63272STUTTS, SamMom Jr. Men 14 & under SCM 24:36.7+14:00.6+132.15%43.08%-57.37%-70.60%
64275MORGAN, ClayThe Movie Blue Drive-In Men 50+ SCM 25:19.7+14:43.6+138.91%41.86%-61.95%-75.57%
65188SOTO, LenardMadison Men 40-49 SCM 27:17.3+16:41.2+157.40%38.85%-74.48%-89.15%
-151WINSLOW, Dustin Men 30-39 SCM DNF-----
-154CURL, EvanBlevins Bicycle Company Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-155STOLAAS, ChristinaLeaf In Creek Outfitters Women SCF DNF-----
-156STOLAAS, CurtisLeaf In Creek Men 40-49 SCM DNF-----
-157EDWARDS, Chad Men 50+ SCM DNF-----
-158PATRICK, Shea Jr. Women 14 & under SCF DNF-----
-162MORRIS, Tricia Women SCF DNF-----
-164KUCINSKI, Noah Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-165METZ, Cooper Jr. Men 15-17 SCM DNF-----
-166LAWSON, MikeMike Lawson Men 40-49 SCM DNF-----
-171BURNS, CecilyChris Burns Jr. Women 14 & under SCF DNF-----
-172BURNS, ChrisChris Burns Clydesdale SCM DNF-----
-173BURNS, Gabby Jr. Women 14 & under SCF DNF-----
-175EKSTROM, Drew Jr. Men 15-17 SCM DNF-----
-178BENNETT, Jeff Men 50+ SCM DNF-----
-183PARKER, Luke Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-184PARKER, Bailey Jr. Women 15-17 SCF DNF-----
-185SOTO, KatieMadison Jr. Women 15-17 SCF DNF-----
-187SOTO, JosephMadison Men 18-29 SCM DNF-----
-189TAYLOR, Chris Men 40-49 SCM DNF-----
-191BURNS, KailynSORBA Huntsville Jr. Women 15-17 SCF DNF-----
-200POLAK, Emily Women SCF DNF-----
-201DILL, Randy Men 50+ SCM DNF-----
-202COFFMAN, AshtonBuckhorn MTB Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-207RILEY, Garett Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-208HYSER, Erin Women SCF DNF-----
-209HYSER, Tom Men 40-49 SCM DNF-----
-210HYSER, TJ Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-211HYSER, Isabella Jr. Women 15-17 SCF DNF-----
-212O'BRIEN, Charli Women SCF DNF-----
-213O'BRIEN, Riley Jr. Men 15-17 SCM DNF-----
-216CLOUGH, Justin Jr. Men 15-17 SCM DNF-----
-221FORD, Ethan Men 18-29 SCM DNF-----
-222FORD, Madi Jr. Women 15-17 SCF DNF-----
-225STOFER, Madison Jr. Women 15-17 SCF DNF-----
-227STOFER, Nathan Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-228WOLLER, Joey Men 30-39 SCM DNF-----
-229SMITH, Madison Jr. Women 15-17 SCF DNF-----
-232SMITH, Jason Men 40-49 SCM DNF-----
-234MCKINNEY, Eric Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-236BERRY, Jordan A.Panters Jr. Women 14 & under SCF DNF-----
-237BERRY, Sam Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-238SHARP, Laurel Women SCF DNF-----
-241HUTCHENS, Sara Jr. Women 15-17 SCF DNF-----
-242BLOYD, TrayceStefanie Bloyd-Hakola Jr. Men 15-17 SCM DNF-----
-244CARMACK, MarcusSelf Men 50+ SCM DNF-----
-245CARTER, JoshGurley Men 30-39 SCM DNF-----
-246CASTOR, Jaxon Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-248COUCH, Georgia Jr. Women 14 & under SCF DNF-----
-249COUCH, Tucker Jr. Men 15-17 SCM DNF-----
-250DAWES, James Men 40-49 SCM DNF-----
-252HODGE, Sydney Jr. Women 15-17 SCF DNF-----
-254HORVATH, Ben Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-255HORVATH, Lars Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-256HORVATH, Marie Jr. Women 14 & under SCF DNF-----
-257JONES, LeeLee Jones Men 40-49 SCM DNF-----
-258KEITH, Andy Men 30-39 SCM DNF-----
-259KELLY, Joseph Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-260LARCH, John Men 40-49 SCM DNF-----
-261LONEY, Carter Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-262LONEY, Parker Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-263MCMILLAN, Adam Clydesdale SCM DNF-----
-264MCMILLAN, IanDad Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-266RAMIREZ, John Patrick Jr. Men 15-17 SCM DNF-----
-267REYES, LeoHUNTSVILLE Men 18-29 SCM DNF-----
-268RILEY, Garett D Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-269SATCHER, JackMadison Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-270SCHLAPMAN, Sarah Women SCF DNF-----
-276WELCH, BrandonBlevins Bicycle Co. Men 40-49 SCM DNF-----
-278RAMOS, Victor Men 30-39 SCM DNF-----
-281MCCARTY, Billy Clydesdale SCM DNF-----
-282SMITH, Dylan Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-283LARCH, John, Men 40-49 SCM DNF-----
-284HORVATH, Mark Men 50+ SCM DNF-----
-288SHELLABARGER, Tes Jr. Women 15-17 SCF DNF-----
-291HYNES, Colin Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-293YOUNG, DavidRandolph School Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-295FARR, ConlanMadison Jr. Men 15-17 SCM DNF-----
  • Short Course - Clydesdale SC
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1163KITTLE, Kurt Clydesdale SCM 11:36.9--100%14.32%15.04%
2289FOOR, Larry Clydesdale SCM 13:40.3+2:03.4+17.71%84.96%-0.85%0.00%
3296DUDA, John Clydesdale SCM 15:23.0+3:46.1+32.44%75.50%-13.47%-12.52%
-172BURNS, ChrisChris Burns Clydesdale SCM DNF-----
-263MCMILLAN, Adam Clydesdale SCM DNF-----
-281MCCARTY, Billy Clydesdale SCM DNF-----
  • Short Course - Jr. Men 14 & under SC
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1206BUZZETTA, Charlie Jr. Men 14 & under SCM 12:33.1--100%29.52%25.69%
2277YORK, PeytonSSOE Jr. Men 14 & under SCM 13:08.4+0:35.3+4.69%95.52%26.21%22.21%
3286BRAUN, Addison Jr. Men 14 & under SCM 13:22.5+0:49.4+6.56%93.84%24.89%20.82%
4292WIKLE, Carl Jr. Men 14 & under SCM 13:23.1+0:50.0+6.64%93.77%24.84%20.76%
5198CARGILE, Zachary Jr. Men 14 & under SCM 16:22.1+3:49.0+30.41%76.68%8.09%3.10%
6217WILSON, Devin Jr. Men 14 & under SCM 16:35.8+4:02.7+32.23%75.63%6.80%1.75%
7153ARNOLD, Luke Jr. Men 14 & under SCM 17:11.2+4:38.1+36.93%73.03%3.49%-1.75%
8186SOTO, HadrianMadison Jr. Men 14 & under SCM 17:46.2+5:13.1+41.57%70.63%0.21%-5.20%
9199CARGILE, CJ Jr. Men 14 & under SCM 22:37.0+10:03.9+80.19%55.50%-27.00%-33.89%
10168BYRD, TyRobert Byrd Jr. Men 14 & under SCM 23:01.1+10:28.0+83.39%54.53%-29.26%-36.27%
11205BUZZETTA, Jack Jr. Men 14 & under SCM 23:04.7+10:31.6+83.87%54.39%-29.59%-36.63%
12272STUTTS, SamMom Jr. Men 14 & under SCM 24:36.7+12:03.6+96.08%51.00%-38.20%-45.70%
-154CURL, EvanBlevins Bicycle Company Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-164KUCINSKI, Noah Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-183PARKER, Luke Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-202COFFMAN, AshtonBuckhorn MTB Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-207RILEY, Garett Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-210HYSER, TJ Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-227STOFER, Nathan Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-234MCKINNEY, Eric Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-237BERRY, Sam Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-246CASTOR, Jaxon Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-254HORVATH, Ben Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-255HORVATH, Lars Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-259KELLY, Joseph Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-261LONEY, Carter Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-262LONEY, Parker Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-264MCMILLAN, IanDad Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-268RILEY, Garett D Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-269SATCHER, JackMadison Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-282SMITH, Dylan Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-291HYNES, Colin Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
-293YOUNG, DavidRandolph School Jr. Men 14 & under SCM DNF-----
  • Short Course - Jr. Men 15-17 SC
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1239HUTCHENS, John Jr. Men 15-17 SCM 13:14.8--100%25.52%26.65%
2177NEW, Caleb Jr. Men 15-17 SCM 18:03.6+4:48.8+36.34%73.35%-1.54%0.00%
3196MAHARAJ, AndrewHUNTSVILLE Jr. Men 15-17 SCM 22:03.1+8:48.3+66.47%60.07%-23.98%-22.10%
-165METZ, Cooper Jr. Men 15-17 SCM DNF-----
-175EKSTROM, Drew Jr. Men 15-17 SCM DNF-----
-213O'BRIEN, Riley Jr. Men 15-17 SCM DNF-----
-216CLOUGH, Justin Jr. Men 15-17 SCM DNF-----
-242BLOYD, TrayceStefanie Bloyd-Hakola Jr. Men 15-17 SCM DNF-----
-249COUCH, Tucker Jr. Men 15-17 SCM DNF-----
-266RAMIREZ, John Patrick Jr. Men 15-17 SCM DNF-----
-295FARR, ConlanMadison Jr. Men 15-17 SCM DNF-----
  • Short Course - Jr. Women 14 & under SC
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1226STOFER, Alex Jr. Women 14 & under SCF 17:57.4--100%14.29%14.29%
2194ADAMS, Emily Jr. Women 14 & under SCF 23:56.8+5:59.4+33.36%74.99%-14.29%-14.29%
-158PATRICK, Shea Jr. Women 14 & under SCF DNF-----
-171BURNS, CecilyChris Burns Jr. Women 14 & under SCF DNF-----
-173BURNS, Gabby Jr. Women 14 & under SCF DNF-----
-236BERRY, Jordan A.Panters Jr. Women 14 & under SCF DNF-----
-248COUCH, Georgia Jr. Women 14 & under SCF DNF-----
-256HORVATH, Marie Jr. Women 14 & under SCF DNF-----
  • Short Course - Jr. Women 15-17 SC
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1181BUSTOS, Jade Jr. Women 15-17 SCF 13:14.6--100%15.65%15.65%
2193ADAMS, Chloe Jr. Women 15-17 SCF 18:09.4+4:54.8+37.10%72.94%-15.65%-15.65%
-184PARKER, Bailey Jr. Women 15-17 SCF DNF-----
-185SOTO, KatieMadison Jr. Women 15-17 SCF DNF-----
-191BURNS, KailynSORBA Huntsville Jr. Women 15-17 SCF DNF-----
-211HYSER, Isabella Jr. Women 15-17 SCF DNF-----
-222FORD, Madi Jr. Women 15-17 SCF DNF-----
-225STOFER, Madison Jr. Women 15-17 SCF DNF-----
-229SMITH, Madison Jr. Women 15-17 SCF DNF-----
-241HUTCHENS, Sara Jr. Women 15-17 SCF DNF-----
-252HODGE, Sydney Jr. Women 15-17 SCF DNF-----
-288SHELLABARGER, Tes Jr. Women 15-17 SCF DNF-----
  • Short Course - Men 18-29 SC
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1279WILLIAMS, Drew Men 18-29 SCM 10:36.5--100%15.60%17.26%
2161KESSLER, Greg Men 18-29 SCM 12:39.8+2:03.3+19.37%83.77%-0.75%1.23%
3273VOUGHT, Ethan Men 18-29 SCM 12:58.8+2:22.3+22.36%81.73%-3.27%-1.23%
4169GUIN, Will Men 18-29 SCM 14:01.6+3:25.1+32.22%75.63%-11.59%-9.40%
-187SOTO, JosephMadison Men 18-29 SCM DNF-----
-221FORD, Ethan Men 18-29 SCM DNF-----
-267REYES, LeoHUNTSVILLE Men 18-29 SCM DNF-----
  • Short Course - Men 30-39 SC
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1243CALVERT, David Men 30-39 SCM 12:23.9--100%2.66%2.46%
2235EDWARDS, Owen Men 30-39 SCM 12:36.2+0:12.3+1.65%98.37%1.05%0.85%
3220FINCH, AaronMadison Men 30-39 SCM 12:42.7+0:18.8+2.53%97.54%0.20%0.00%
4253HOMITZ, Joseph Men 30-39 SCM 12:58.8+0:34.9+4.69%95.52%-1.91%-2.11%
5204COFFMAN, AndyGurley Men 30-39 SCM 12:59.6+0:35.7+4.80%95.42%-2.01%-2.22%
-151WINSLOW, Dustin Men 30-39 SCM DNF-----
-228WOLLER, Joey Men 30-39 SCM DNF-----
-245CARTER, JoshGurley Men 30-39 SCM DNF-----
-258KEITH, Andy Men 30-39 SCM DNF-----
-278RAMOS, Victor Men 30-39 SCM DNF-----
  • Short Course - Men 40-49 SC
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1233STROUD, James Men 40-49 SCM 10:36.1--100%31.93%25.72%
2271STUTTS, ChadWife Men 40-49 SCM 11:06.7+0:30.6+4.81%95.41%28.65%22.15%
3182PARKER, JJ Men 40-49 SCM 11:17.3+0:41.2+6.48%93.92%27.52%20.91%
4195ADAMS, Scott Men 40-49 SCM 13:09.5+2:33.4+24.12%80.57%15.51%7.81%
5224STOFER, Mark Men 40-49 SCM 13:26.4+2:50.3+26.77%78.88%13.70%5.83%
6174ROBINSON, Paul Men 40-49 SCM 13:44.9+3:08.8+29.68%77.11%11.72%3.67%
7180BUSTOS, Steven Men 40-49 SCM 14:47.8+4:11.7+39.57%71.65%4.99%-3.67%
8197CARGILE, Scotty Men 40-49 SCM 15:58.1+5:22.0+50.62%66.39%-2.53%-11.88%
9152ELLIOTT, James Men 40-49 SCM 17:27.2+6:51.1+64.63%60.74%-12.07%-22.29%
10247CLEARY, Jeffey Men 40-49 SCM 18:21.1+7:45.0+73.10%57.77%-17.84%-28.58%
11280DEAR, Will Men 40-49 SCM 19:40.8+9:04.7+85.63%53.87%-26.37%-37.89%
12188SOTO, LenardMadison Men 40-49 SCM 27:17.3+16:41.2+157.40%38.85%-75.22%-91.20%
-156STOLAAS, CurtisLeaf In Creek Men 40-49 SCM DNF-----
-166LAWSON, MikeMike Lawson Men 40-49 SCM DNF-----
-189TAYLOR, Chris Men 40-49 SCM DNF-----
-209HYSER, Tom Men 40-49 SCM DNF-----
-232SMITH, Jason Men 40-49 SCM DNF-----
-250DAWES, James Men 40-49 SCM DNF-----
-257JONES, LeeLee Jones Men 40-49 SCM DNF-----
-260LARCH, John Men 40-49 SCM DNF-----
-276WELCH, BrandonBlevins Bicycle Co. Men 40-49 SCM DNF-----
-283LARCH, John, Men 40-49 SCM DNF-----
  • Short Course - Men 50+ SC
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1265MOBLEY, KevinInfinity Cycling Team Men 50+ SCM 10:49.2--100%27.00%25.00%
2159PATRICK, Arthur Men 50+ SCM 11:43.0+0:53.8+8.29%92.35%20.95%18.78%
3215CLOUGH, Rodney Men 50+ SCM 12:47.9+1:58.7+18.28%84.54%13.65%11.29%
4192GAUTHIER, JohnQuickin Hidden Electric Bike Motors Men 50+ SCM 13:01.6+2:12.4+20.39%83.06%12.11%9.70%
5223FORD, Doug Men 50+ SCM 13:35.5+2:46.3+25.62%79.61%8.30%5.79%
6290NORTHCUTT, Jeff Men 50+ SCM 13:47.7+2:58.5+27.50%78.43%6.92%4.38%
7176WEBER, Jerry Men 50+ SCM 13:49.4+3:00.2+27.76%78.27%6.73%4.18%
8160POHLY, Gregg Men 50+ SCM 14:01.2+3:12.0+29.57%77.18%5.41%2.82%
9294JUSTICE, Steve Men 50+ SCM 14:25.6+3:36.4+33.33%75.00%2.66%0.00%
10251GOUGH, Charles Men 50+ SCM 14:33.7+3:44.5+34.58%74.30%1.75%-0.94%
11179GENET, Brad Men 50+ SCM 15:05.6+4:16.4+39.49%71.69%-1.83%-4.62%
12287FLEMING, Jim Men 50+ SCM 15:30.0+4:40.8+43.25%69.81%-4.58%-7.44%
13170VERGES, RAPHAELHSV MOUNTAIN BIKERS Men 50+ SCM 15:39.0+4:49.8+44.64%69.14%-5.59%-8.48%
14167STROUD, TomHUNTSVILLE Men 50+ SCM 15:42.3+4:53.1+45.15%68.90%-5.96%-8.86%
15240HUTCHENS, Fisher Men 50+ SCM 15:56.6+5:07.4+47.35%67.87%-7.57%-10.51%
16274WILLIAMS, Robert Men 50+ SCM 16:09.8+5:20.6+49.38%66.94%-9.05%-12.04%
17275MORGAN, ClayThe Movie Blue Drive-In Men 50+ SCM 25:19.7+14:30.5+134.09%42.72%-70.89%-75.57%
-157EDWARDS, Chad Men 50+ SCM DNF-----
-178BENNETT, Jeff Men 50+ SCM DNF-----
-201DILL, Randy Men 50+ SCM DNF-----
-244CARMACK, MarcusSelf Men 50+ SCM DNF-----
-284HORVATH, Mark Men 50+ SCM DNF-----
  • Short Course - Women SC
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1190BARRY, Beth Women SCF 13:04.9--100%20.92%19.83%
2231HOWELL, Elizabeth Women SCF 16:05.6+3:00.7+23.02%81.29%2.72%1.37%
3219FINCH, RachelMadison Women SCF 16:19.0+3:14.1+24.73%80.17%1.37%0.00%
4203COFFMAN, ChelseyGurley Women SCF 17:29.8+4:24.9+33.75%74.77%-5.76%-7.23%
5218WILSON, Ashleigh Women SCF 19:43.6+6:38.7+50.80%66.31%-19.24%-20.90%
-155STOLAAS, ChristinaLeaf In Creek Outfitters Women SCF DNF-----
-162MORRIS, Tricia Women SCF DNF-----
-200POLAK, Emily Women SCF DNF-----
-208HYSER, Erin Women SCF DNF-----
-212O'BRIEN, Charli Women SCF DNF-----
-238SHARP, Laurel Women SCF DNF-----
-270SCHLAPMAN, Sarah Women SCF DNF-----