2018 Applegate Lake Swim - Sunday 1500

Sunday, July 15, 2018 10:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Jacksonville, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 65
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Tuesday, July 17, 2018 7:50 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Oregon Masters Swimming
Race website: http://swimoregon.org/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1500m - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
198David PopkoROSE Men 40-44M 20:28.5--100%29.32%25.80%
26Jesse BausellCRUZ Men 35-39M 21:58.2+1:29.7+7.30%93.20%24.16%20.39%
389Lee OConnorOREG - THB Men 50-54M 22:00.1+1:31.6+7.46%93.06%24.05%20.27%
459Jessica KierasOREG - COMA Women 35-39F 22:03.7+1:35.2+7.75%92.81%23.85%20.05%
5137Johnny Van VelthuyzenPSM Men 35-39M 22:13.6+1:45.1+8.56%92.12%23.28%19.46%
692Michael OxendineOREG - SOMA Men 35-39M 22:17.5+1:49.0+8.87%91.85%23.05%19.22%
7134Megan ToshOREG - ORM Women 30-34F 23:01.7+2:33.2+12.47%88.91%20.51%16.55%
8143Lura WilhelmUC38 Women 35-39F 23:16.7+2:48.2+13.69%87.96%19.65%15.65%
91Patrick AllenderOREG - CAT Men 60-64M 23:19.9+2:51.4+13.95%87.76%19.46%15.45%
10135Maggie TrujilloOREG - SOMA Women 35-39F 23:22.1+2:53.6+14.13%87.62%19.34%15.32%
1191Peter OliverTCAM Men 60-64M 23:23.0+2:54.5+14.20%87.56%19.28%15.26%
1263Bill KuhnOREG - RVM Men 50-54M 23:25.9+2:57.4+14.44%87.38%19.12%15.09%
13130Mike TennantOREG - COMA Men 65-69M 23:30.2+3:01.7+14.79%87.12%18.87%14.83%
14114Linda SimonsCTM Women 50-54F 23:35.5+3:07.0+15.22%86.79%18.57%14.51%
1578Michelle McRaePSM Women 40-44F 24:13.6+3:45.1+18.32%84.51%16.37%12.21%
16136Donald UhlirOREG - COMA Men 60-64M 24:35.1+4:06.6+20.07%83.28%15.14%10.91%
1764Curt LaCountOREG - PCCM Men 60-64M 24:52.0+4:23.5+21.45%82.34%14.16%9.89%
1896Sue PhillipsOREG - CAT Women 50-54F 25:05.5+4:37.0+22.55%81.60%13.39%9.07%
1914Bob BruceOREG - COMA Men 70-74M 25:10.3+4:41.8+22.94%81.34%13.11%8.78%
2011Doug BrockbankOREG - ORM Men 65-69M 25:27.8+4:59.3+24.36%80.41%12.11%7.73%
21133Ron ThompsonOREG - COMA Men 55-59M 25:29.6+5:01.1+24.51%80.32%12.00%7.62%
2257Shannon KeeganOREG - RVM Women 40-44F 25:33.0+5:04.5+24.79%80.14%11.81%7.41%
23111Carl SellesSPM Men 70-74M 25:33.1+5:04.6+24.79%80.13%11.80%7.41%
24138Timothy WaudOREG - OCT Men 50-54M 25:33.2+5:04.7+24.80%80.13%11.79%7.40%
2585Ken MyersOREG - ORM Men 45-49M 25:37.7+5:09.2+25.17%79.89%11.54%7.13%
2675Stephanie MartinOREG - COMA Women 55-59F 25:40.7+5:12.2+25.41%79.74%11.36%6.95%
27155Emily LittleOEVT Women 25-2926F 25:43.9+5:15.4+25.67%79.57%11.18%6.76%
28132Cary ThompsonOREG - CAT Men 50-54M 25:44.0+5:15.5+25.68%79.57%11.17%6.75%
2969Stephanie LemmonsGAJA - UNAT Women 25-29F 25:45.7+5:17.2+25.82%79.48%11.08%6.65%
3021Ed RamseyOREG - THB Men 60-64M 25:46.8+5:18.3+25.91%79.42%11.01%6.58%
3183Cheryl MorgenOREG - COMA Women 45-49F 27:17.1+6:48.6+33.26%75.04%5.82%1.13%
3245Julie HallOREG - SOMA Women 50-54F 27:54.4+7:25.9+36.30%73.37%3.67%-1.13%
3333Michael DouglasOREG - COMA Men 60-64M 28:22.1+7:53.6+38.55%72.18%2.08%-2.80%
34126Dani StrawOREG - SOMA Women 25-29F 28:33.1+8:04.6+39.45%71.71%1.44%-3.46%
35108Laura SchobOREG - COMA Women 60-64F 28:38.4+8:09.9+39.88%71.49%1.14%-3.78%
3697Patti PhilpottTCAM Women 45-49F 28:50.7+8:22.2+40.88%70.98%0.43%-4.53%
37100David RadcliffOREG - THB Men 80-84M 28:58.3+8:29.8+41.50%70.67%-0.01%-4.99%
38125Eric SteinhauffOREG - COMA Men 55-59M 29:20.9+8:52.4+43.34%69.77%-1.31%-6.35%
3990Christine OliverTCAM Women 55-59F 29:26.8+8:58.3+43.82%69.53%-1.64%-6.71%
40152Ciaran TurbittUC37 Men 50-5450M 29:48.0+9:19.5+45.54%68.71%-2.86%-7.99%
4125Jeffrey CrombieUC36 Men 55-59M 29:52.9+9:24.4+45.94%68.52%-3.15%-8.28%
424Beverly BairdSOBA Women 55-59F 29:55.2+9:26.7+46.13%68.43%-3.28%-8.42%
432Will AllenderUC38 Men 50-54M 29:59.6+9:31.1+46.49%68.27%-3.53%-8.69%
4419Michael CarewOREG - COMA Men 65-69M 30:06.5+9:38.0+47.05%68.00%-3.93%-9.10%
45151Lisa ZraketNEM Women 50-54F 30:14.7+9:46.2+47.72%67.70%-4.40%-9.60%
4622Lizzie CheneyOREG - ORM Women 60-64F 30:20.5+9:52.0+48.19%67.48%-4.73%-9.95%
4710Mindi BrennerUC38 Women 50-54F 30:52.1+10:23.6+50.76%66.33%-6.55%-11.86%
48115Shannon SingerPSM Women 45-49F 31:19.4+10:50.9+52.98%65.37%-8.12%-13.51%
49117Noel SmithOREG Men 50-54M 31:25.0+10:56.5+53.44%65.17%-8.44%-13.85%
5053Greg JacobusTCAM Men 65-69M 31:28.2+10:59.7+53.70%65.06%-8.63%-14.04%
519Robin BraggOREG - OPEN Men 55-59M 31:42.3+11:13.8+54.85%64.58%-9.44%-14.89%
5220Walter CarterOREG - COMA Men 60-64M 34:39.4+14:10.9+69.26%59.08%-19.63%-25.59%
5368Yeonjoo LeeOREG - SOMA Women 50-54F 35:38.5+15:10.0+74.07%57.45%-23.03%-29.16%
54129Tammy TaylorOREG - COMA Women 40-44F 35:43.2+15:14.7+74.46%57.32%-23.30%-29.44%
55141Susan WhiteOREG - COMA Women 60-64F 35:55.8+15:27.3+75.48%56.99%-24.02%-30.20%
5642Daniel GrayWRCM Men 70-74M 38:28.9+18:00.4+87.94%53.21%-32.83%-39.45%
5747Elizabeth HarrisonOREG - THB Women 40-44F 39:33.8+19:05.3+93.23%51.75%-36.57%-43.37%
58113Connie ShumanOREG - COMA Women 60-64F 39:45.9+19:17.4+94.21%51.49%-37.26%-44.10%
5974Christina MalangoOREG - OPEN Women 55-59F 42:24.0+21:55.5+107.08%48.29%-46.36%-53.65%
60106Caryl SchiavonOREG - OPEN Women 60-64F 44:22.6+23:54.1+116.74%46.14%-53.18%-60.81%
61105Lynn SacksWRCM Women 70-74F 47:21.3+26:52.8+131.28%43.24%-63.46%-71.60%
62156Kevin CodyOEVT Men 70-7470M 54:00.9+33:32.4+163.81%37.91%-86.45%-95.74%
  • 1500m Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
159Jessica KierasOREG - COMA Women 35-39F 22:03.7--100%27.39%23.24%
2134Megan ToshOREG - ORM Women 30-34F 23:01.7+0:58.0+4.38%95.80%24.21%19.88%
3143Lura WilhelmUC38 Women 35-39F 23:16.7+1:13.0+5.51%94.77%23.38%19.01%
4135Maggie TrujilloOREG - SOMA Women 35-39F 23:22.1+1:18.4+5.92%94.41%23.09%18.70%
5114Linda SimonsCTM Women 50-54F 23:35.5+1:31.8+6.94%93.51%22.35%17.92%
678Michelle McRaePSM Women 40-44F 24:13.6+2:09.9+9.81%91.06%20.26%15.71%
796Sue PhillipsOREG - CAT Women 50-54F 25:05.5+3:01.8+13.73%87.92%17.42%12.70%
857Shannon KeeganOREG - RVM Women 40-44F 25:33.0+3:29.3+15.81%86.35%15.91%11.11%
975Stephanie MartinOREG - COMA Women 55-59F 25:40.7+3:37.0+16.39%85.92%15.48%10.66%
10155Emily LittleOEVT Women 25-2926F 25:43.9+3:40.2+16.64%85.74%15.31%10.48%
1169Stephanie LemmonsGAJA - UNAT Women 25-29F 25:45.7+3:42.0+16.77%85.64%15.21%10.37%
1283Cheryl MorgenOREG - COMA Women 45-49F 27:17.1+5:13.4+23.68%80.86%10.20%5.07%
1345Julie HallOREG - SOMA Women 50-54F 27:54.4+5:50.7+26.49%79.06%8.15%2.91%
14126Dani StrawOREG - SOMA Women 25-29F 28:33.1+6:29.4+29.42%77.27%6.03%0.66%
15108Laura SchobOREG - COMA Women 60-64F 28:38.4+6:34.7+29.82%77.03%5.74%0.36%
1697Patti PhilpottTCAM Women 45-49F 28:50.7+6:47.0+30.75%76.48%5.06%-0.36%
1790Christine OliverTCAM Women 55-59F 29:26.8+7:23.1+33.47%74.92%3.08%-2.45%
184Beverly BairdSOBA Women 55-59F 29:55.2+7:51.5+35.62%73.74%1.52%-4.10%
19151Lisa ZraketNEM Women 50-54F 30:14.7+8:11.0+37.09%72.94%0.45%-5.23%
2022Lizzie CheneyOREG - ORM Women 60-64F 30:20.5+8:16.8+37.53%72.71%0.14%-5.56%
2110Mindi BrennerUC38 Women 50-54F 30:52.1+8:48.4+39.92%71.47%-1.60%-7.40%
22115Shannon SingerPSM Women 45-49F 31:19.4+9:15.7+41.98%70.43%-3.09%-8.98%
2368Yeonjoo LeeOREG - SOMA Women 50-54F 35:38.5+13:34.8+61.55%61.90%-17.31%-24.00%
24129Tammy TaylorOREG - COMA Women 40-44F 35:43.2+13:39.5+61.91%61.76%-17.57%-24.28%
25141Susan WhiteOREG - COMA Women 60-64F 35:55.8+13:52.1+62.86%61.40%-18.26%-25.01%
2647Elizabeth HarrisonOREG - THB Women 40-44F 39:33.8+17:30.1+79.33%55.76%-30.21%-37.65%
27113Connie ShumanOREG - COMA Women 60-64F 39:45.9+17:42.2+80.24%55.48%-30.88%-38.35%
2874Christina MalangoOREG - OPEN Women 55-59F 42:24.0+20:20.3+92.19%52.03%-39.55%-47.52%
29106Caryl SchiavonOREG - OPEN Women 60-64F 44:22.6+22:18.9+101.15%49.71%-46.06%-54.39%
30105Lynn SacksWRCM Women 70-74F 47:21.3+25:17.6+114.65%46.59%-55.86%-64.76%
  • 1500m Female - Women 25-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1155Emily LittleOEVT Women 25-2926F 25:43.9--100%3.56%0.12%
269Stephanie LemmonsGAJA - UNAT Women 25-29F 25:45.7+0:01.8+0.12%99.88%3.45%0.00%
3126Dani StrawOREG - SOMA Women 25-29F 28:33.1+2:49.2+10.96%90.12%-7.01%-10.83%
  • 1500m Female - Women 30-34
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1134Megan ToshOREG - ORM Women 30-34F 23:01.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1500m Female - Women 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
159Jessica KierasOREG - COMA Women 35-39F 22:03.7--100%3.67%5.23%
2143Lura WilhelmUC38 Women 35-39F 23:16.7+1:13.0+5.51%94.77%-1.64%0.00%
3135Maggie TrujilloOREG - SOMA Women 35-39F 23:22.1+1:18.4+5.92%94.41%-2.03%-0.39%
  • 1500m Female - Women 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
178Michelle McRaePSM Women 40-44F 24:13.6--100%22.51%20.92%
257Shannon KeeganOREG - RVM Women 40-44F 25:33.0+1:19.4+5.46%94.82%18.28%16.60%
3129Tammy TaylorOREG - COMA Women 40-44F 35:43.2+11:29.6+47.44%67.82%-14.25%-16.60%
447Elizabeth HarrisonOREG - THB Women 40-44F 39:33.8+15:20.2+63.30%61.24%-26.54%-29.14%
  • 1500m Female - Women 45-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
183Cheryl MorgenOREG - COMA Women 45-49F 27:17.1--100%6.40%5.41%
297Patti PhilpottTCAM Women 45-49F 28:50.7+1:33.6+5.72%94.59%1.05%0.00%
3115Shannon SingerPSM Women 45-49F 31:19.4+4:02.3+14.80%87.11%-7.45%-8.59%
  • 1500m Female - Women 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1114Linda SimonsCTM Women 50-54F 23:35.5--100%18.34%18.86%
296Sue PhillipsOREG - CAT Women 50-54F 25:05.5+1:30.0+6.36%94.02%13.15%13.70%
345Julie HallOREG - SOMA Women 50-54F 27:54.4+4:18.9+18.29%84.54%3.41%4.02%
4151Lisa ZraketNEM Women 50-54F 30:14.7+6:39.2+28.20%78.00%-4.69%-4.02%
510Mindi BrennerUC38 Women 50-54F 30:52.1+7:16.6+30.84%76.43%-6.84%-6.16%
668Yeonjoo LeeOREG - SOMA Women 50-54F 35:38.5+12:03.0+51.08%66.19%-23.37%-22.58%
  • 1500m Female - Women 55-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
175Stephanie MartinOREG - COMA Women 55-59F 25:40.7--100%19.41%13.49%
290Christine OliverTCAM Women 55-59F 29:26.8+3:46.1+14.68%87.20%7.58%0.80%
34Beverly BairdSOBA Women 55-59F 29:55.2+4:14.5+16.52%85.82%6.09%-0.80%
474Christina MalangoOREG - OPEN Women 55-59F 42:24.0+16:43.3+65.12%60.56%-33.08%-42.84%
  • 1500m Female - Women 60-64
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1108Laura SchobOREG - COMA Women 60-64F 28:38.4--100%20.02%20.29%
222Lizzie CheneyOREG - ORM Women 60-64F 30:20.5+1:42.1+5.94%94.39%15.27%15.55%
3141Susan WhiteOREG - COMA Women 60-64F 35:55.8+7:17.4+25.45%79.71%-0.33%0.00%
4113Connie ShumanOREG - COMA Women 60-64F 39:45.9+11:07.5+38.84%72.02%-11.04%-10.67%
5106Caryl SchiavonOREG - OPEN Women 60-64F 44:22.6+15:44.2+54.95%64.54%-23.92%-23.51%
  • 1500m Female - Women 70-74
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1105Lynn SacksWRCM Women 70-74F 47:21.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1500m Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
198David PopkoROSE Men 40-44M 20:28.5--100%25.94%19.99%
26Jesse BausellCRUZ Men 35-39M 21:58.2+1:29.7+7.30%93.20%20.53%14.15%
389Lee OConnorOREG - THB Men 50-54M 22:00.1+1:31.6+7.46%93.06%20.42%14.03%
4137Johnny Van VelthuyzenPSM Men 35-39M 22:13.6+1:45.1+8.56%92.12%19.60%13.15%
592Michael OxendineOREG - SOMA Men 35-39M 22:17.5+1:49.0+8.87%91.85%19.37%12.89%
61Patrick AllenderOREG - CAT Men 60-64M 23:19.9+2:51.4+13.95%87.76%15.60%8.83%
791Peter OliverTCAM Men 60-64M 23:23.0+2:54.5+14.20%87.56%15.42%8.63%
863Bill KuhnOREG - RVM Men 50-54M 23:25.9+2:57.4+14.44%87.38%15.24%8.44%
9130Mike TennantOREG - COMA Men 65-69M 23:30.2+3:01.7+14.79%87.12%14.98%8.16%
10136Donald UhlirOREG - COMA Men 60-64M 24:35.1+4:06.6+20.07%83.28%11.07%3.93%
1164Curt LaCountOREG - PCCM Men 60-64M 24:52.0+4:23.5+21.45%82.34%10.05%2.83%
1214Bob BruceOREG - COMA Men 70-74M 25:10.3+4:41.8+22.94%81.34%8.95%1.64%
1311Doug BrockbankOREG - ORM Men 65-69M 25:27.8+4:59.3+24.36%80.41%7.89%0.50%
14133Ron ThompsonOREG - COMA Men 55-59M 25:29.6+5:01.1+24.51%80.32%7.79%0.38%
15111Carl SellesSPM Men 70-74M 25:33.1+5:04.6+24.79%80.13%7.57%0.15%
16138Timothy WaudOREG - OCT Men 50-54M 25:33.2+5:04.7+24.80%80.13%7.57%0.15%
1785Ken MyersOREG - ORM Men 45-49M 25:37.7+5:09.2+25.17%79.89%7.30%-0.15%
18132Cary ThompsonOREG - CAT Men 50-54M 25:44.0+5:15.5+25.68%79.57%6.92%-0.56%
1921Ed RamseyOREG - THB Men 60-64M 25:46.8+5:18.3+25.91%79.42%6.75%-0.74%
2033Michael DouglasOREG - COMA Men 60-64M 28:22.1+7:53.6+38.55%72.18%-2.61%-10.85%
21100David RadcliffOREG - THB Men 80-84M 28:58.3+8:29.8+41.50%70.67%-4.80%-13.21%
22125Eric SteinhauffOREG - COMA Men 55-59M 29:20.9+8:52.4+43.34%69.77%-6.16%-14.68%
23152Ciaran TurbittUC37 Men 50-5450M 29:48.0+9:19.5+45.54%68.71%-7.79%-16.45%
2425Jeffrey CrombieUC36 Men 55-59M 29:52.9+9:24.4+45.94%68.52%-8.09%-16.77%
252Will AllenderUC38 Men 50-54M 29:59.6+9:31.1+46.49%68.27%-8.49%-17.20%
2619Michael CarewOREG - COMA Men 65-69M 30:06.5+9:38.0+47.05%68.00%-8.91%-17.65%
27117Noel SmithOREG Men 50-54M 31:25.0+10:56.5+53.44%65.17%-13.64%-22.77%
2853Greg JacobusTCAM Men 65-69M 31:28.2+10:59.7+53.70%65.06%-13.83%-22.97%
299Robin BraggOREG - OPEN Men 55-59M 31:42.3+11:13.8+54.85%64.58%-14.68%-23.89%
3020Walter CarterOREG - COMA Men 60-64M 34:39.4+14:10.9+69.26%59.08%-25.36%-35.43%
3142Daniel GrayWRCM Men 70-74M 38:28.9+18:00.4+87.94%53.21%-39.20%-50.37%
32156Kevin CodyOEVT Men 70-7470M 54:00.9+33:32.4+163.81%37.91%-95.38%-111.07%
  • 1500m Male - Men 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
16Jesse BausellCRUZ Men 35-39M 21:58.2--100%0.87%1.15%
2137Johnny Van VelthuyzenPSM Men 35-39M 22:13.6+0:15.4+1.17%98.85%-0.29%0.00%
392Michael OxendineOREG - SOMA Men 35-39M 22:17.5+0:19.3+1.46%98.56%-0.58%-0.29%
  • 1500m Male - Men 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
198David PopkoROSE Men 40-44M 20:28.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1500m Male - Men 45-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
185Ken MyersOREG - ORM Men 45-49M 25:37.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1500m Male - Men 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
189Lee OConnorOREG - THB Men 50-54M 22:00.1--100%18.05%14.50%
263Bill KuhnOREG - RVM Men 50-54M 23:25.9+1:25.8+6.50%93.90%12.72%8.94%
3138Timothy WaudOREG - OCT Men 50-54M 25:33.2+3:33.1+16.14%86.10%4.82%0.70%
4132Cary ThompsonOREG - CAT Men 50-54M 25:44.0+3:43.9+16.96%85.50%4.15%0.00%
5152Ciaran TurbittUC37 Men 50-5450M 29:48.0+7:47.9+35.44%73.83%-11.00%-15.80%
62Will AllenderUC38 Men 50-54M 29:59.6+7:59.5+36.32%73.36%-11.72%-16.55%
7117Noel SmithOREG Men 50-54M 31:25.0+9:24.9+42.79%70.03%-17.02%-22.09%
  • 1500m Male - Men 55-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1133Ron ThompsonOREG - COMA Men 55-59M 25:29.6--100%12.42%13.92%
2125Eric SteinhauffOREG - COMA Men 55-59M 29:20.9+3:51.3+15.12%86.86%-0.83%0.90%
325Jeffrey CrombieUC36 Men 55-59M 29:52.9+4:23.3+17.21%85.31%-2.66%-0.90%
49Robin BraggOREG - OPEN Men 55-59M 31:42.3+6:12.7+24.37%80.41%-8.93%-7.06%
  • 1500m Male - Men 60-64
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11Patrick AllenderOREG - CAT Men 60-64M 23:19.9--100%11.70%6.17%
291Peter OliverTCAM Men 60-64M 23:23.0+0:03.1+0.22%99.78%11.51%5.97%
3136Donald UhlirOREG - COMA Men 60-64M 24:35.1+1:15.2+5.37%94.90%6.96%1.13%
464Curt LaCountOREG - PCCM Men 60-64M 24:52.0+1:32.1+6.58%93.83%5.90%0.00%
521Ed RamseyOREG - THB Men 60-64M 25:46.8+2:26.9+10.49%90.50%2.44%-3.67%
633Michael DouglasOREG - COMA Men 60-64M 28:22.1+5:02.2+21.59%82.25%-7.36%-14.08%
720Walter CarterOREG - COMA Men 60-64M 34:39.4+11:19.5+48.54%67.32%-31.15%-39.37%
  • 1500m Male - Men 65-69
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1130Mike TennantOREG - COMA Men 65-69M 23:30.2--100%14.95%15.41%
211Doug BrockbankOREG - ORM Men 65-69M 25:27.8+1:57.6+8.34%92.30%7.86%8.36%
319Michael CarewOREG - COMA Men 65-69M 30:06.5+6:36.3+28.10%78.06%-8.95%-8.36%
453Greg JacobusTCAM Men 65-69M 31:28.2+7:58.0+33.90%74.68%-13.87%-13.26%
  • 1500m Male - Men 70-74
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
114Bob BruceOREG - COMA Men 70-74M 25:10.3--100%29.70%21.38%
2111Carl SellesSPM Men 70-74M 25:33.1+0:22.8+1.51%98.51%28.64%20.19%
342Daniel GrayWRCM Men 70-74M 38:28.9+13:18.6+52.88%65.41%-7.48%-20.19%
4156Kevin CodyOEVT Men 70-7470M 54:00.9+28:50.6+114.59%46.60%-50.86%-68.71%
  • 1500m Male - Men 80-84
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1100David RadcliffOREG - THB Men 80-84M 28:58.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1500m Category II - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
124Christina CrombieUC36 Women 50-54F 33:08.1--100%15.24%5.18%
241Michael GrantOREG - GPY Men 65-69M 34:56.6+1:48.5+5.46%94.82%10.61%0.00%
3139Karen WeldenUC37 Women 55-59F 49:12.0+16:03.9+48.48%67.35%-25.85%-40.80%
  • 1500m Category II Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
124Christina CrombieUC36 Women 50-54F 33:08.1--100%19.51%19.51%
2139Karen WeldenUC37 Women 55-59F 49:12.0+16:03.9+48.48%67.35%-19.51%-19.51%
  • 1500m Category II Female - Women 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
124Christina CrombieUC36 Women 50-54F 33:08.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1500m Category II Female - Women 55-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1139Karen WeldenUC37 Women 55-59F 49:12.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1500m Category II Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
141Michael GrantOREG - GPY Men 65-69M 34:56.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1500m Category II Male - Men 65-69
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
141Michael GrantOREG - GPY Men 65-69M 34:56.6--100%0.00%0.00%