Voimarinteen teräsmieskisat 2018

Saturday, July 7, 2018 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sastamala, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 207
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Wednesday, July 11, 2018 17:13 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Perusmatka - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1158Ville, KarppinenTampere YleinenM 2:10:31.0--100%23.27%22.65%
2152Mika, SomppiX-Tri Lahti YleinenM 2:14:18.0+3:47.0+2.90%97.18%21.05%20.40%
3159Atte, SomeroNasTri YleinenM 2:14:53.0+4:22.0+3.35%96.76%20.71%20.06%
  • Perusmatka Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1137Maisa, TuliniemiTriathlonSuomi -Racing Team YleinenF 2:26:30.0--100%18.00%16.88%
2168Tiina, ToivonenJärvenpään pyöräilijät YleinenF 2:27:59.0+1:29.0+1.01%99.00%17.17%16.04%
3180Sari, StenholmTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenF 2:29:40.0+3:10.0+2.16%97.88%16.23%15.09%
  • Perusmatka Female - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1137Maisa, TuliniemiTriathlonSuomi -Racing Team YleinenF 2:26:30.0--100%18.00%16.88%
2168Tiina, ToivonenJärvenpään pyöräilijät YleinenF 2:27:59.0+1:29.0+1.01%99.00%17.17%16.04%
3180Sari, StenholmTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenF 2:29:40.0+3:10.0+2.16%97.88%16.23%15.09%
  • Perusmatka Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1158Ville, KarppinenTampere YleinenM 2:10:31.0--100%20.22%19.79%
2152Mika, SomppiX-Tri Lahti YleinenM 2:14:18.0+3:47.0+2.90%97.18%17.91%17.46%
3159Atte, SomeroNasTri YleinenM 2:14:53.0+4:22.0+3.35%96.76%17.55%17.11%
  • Perusmatka Male - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1158Ville, KarppinenTampere YleinenM 2:10:31.0--100%20.22%19.79%
2152Mika, SomppiX-Tri Lahti YleinenM 2:14:18.0+3:47.0+2.90%97.18%17.91%17.46%
3159Atte, SomeroNasTri YleinenM 2:14:53.0+4:22.0+3.35%96.76%17.55%17.11%
  • Puolimatka - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1305Toni, PystöSwimming club Vuokatti YleinenM 4:12:40.0--100%25.64%24.61%
2307Perttu, TavastRideep YleinenM 4:28:08.0+15:28.0+6.12%94.23%21.09%20.00%
3274Teemu, TörmäläDiablos Rojos YleinenM 4:32:20.0+19:40.0+7.78%92.78%19.86%18.75%
  • Puolimatka Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1273Michaela, ÅvallDiablos Rojos YleinenF 5:18:50.0--100%13.25%14.18%
2280Heli, MarkkanenEndurance YleinenF 5:23:53.0+5:03.0+1.58%98.44%11.87%12.83%
3242Katariina, KorniloffStamina TC YleinenF 5:49:13.0+30:23.0+9.53%91.30%4.98%6.01%
  • Puolimatka Female - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1273Michaela, ÅvallDiablos Rojos YleinenF 5:18:50.0--100%13.25%14.18%
2280Heli, MarkkanenEndurance YleinenF 5:23:53.0+5:03.0+1.58%98.44%11.87%12.83%
3242Katariina, KorniloffStamina TC YleinenF 5:49:13.0+30:23.0+9.53%91.30%4.98%6.01%
  • Puolimatka Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1305Toni, PystöSwimming club Vuokatti YleinenM 4:12:40.0--100%24.09%23.50%
2307Perttu, TavastRideep YleinenM 4:28:08.0+15:28.0+6.12%94.23%19.44%18.81%
3274Teemu, TörmäläDiablos Rojos YleinenM 4:32:20.0+19:40.0+7.78%92.78%18.18%17.54%
  • Puolimatka Male - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1305Toni, PystöSwimming club Vuokatti YleinenM 4:12:40.0--100%24.09%23.50%
2307Perttu, TavastRideep YleinenM 4:28:08.0+15:28.0+6.12%94.23%19.44%18.81%
3274Teemu, TörmäläDiablos Rojos YleinenM 4:32:20.0+19:40.0+7.78%92.78%18.18%17.54%
  • Puolimatka Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1272Heidi, LehtonenPohjois-Tampereen Kovin Jätkä ry YleinenF/M 6:16:58.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Puolimatka Female/Male - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1272Heidi, LehtonenPohjois-Tampereen Kovin Jätkä ry YleinenF/M 6:16:58.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprintti - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1220Toni, PystöSwimming club Vuokatti YleinenM 54:51.0--100%30.75%28.67%
22Rauno, KoskiTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 59:51.0+5:00.0+9.12%91.65%24.44%22.17%
3207Torsti, TähtinenTriathlonteam 226 / CrocSports YleinenM 1:02:51.0+8:00.0+14.59%87.27%20.65%18.27%
  • Sprintti Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1217Johanna, LindholmPorin Tarmo YleinenF 1:13:37.0--100%15.84%12.45%
2206Reija, KurkiTeam Manyone YleinenF 1:14:18.0+0:41.0+0.93%99.08%15.06%11.64%
3223Emilia, LahtinenTampere YleinenF 1:16:54.0+3:17.0+4.46%95.73%12.09%8.54%
  • Sprintti Female - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1217Johanna, LindholmPorin Tarmo YleinenF 1:13:37.0--100%15.84%12.45%
2206Reija, KurkiTeam Manyone YleinenF 1:14:18.0+0:41.0+0.93%99.08%15.06%11.64%
3223Emilia, LahtinenTampere YleinenF 1:16:54.0+3:17.0+4.46%95.73%12.09%8.54%
  • Sprintti Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1220Toni, PystöSwimming club Vuokatti YleinenM 54:51.0--100%27.10%23.55%
22Rauno, KoskiTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 59:51.0+5:00.0+9.12%91.65%20.45%16.59%
3207Torsti, TähtinenTriathlonteam 226 / CrocSports YleinenM 1:02:51.0+8:00.0+14.59%87.27%16.47%12.40%
  • Sprintti Male - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1220Toni, PystöSwimming club Vuokatti YleinenM 54:51.0--100%27.10%23.55%
22Rauno, KoskiTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 59:51.0+5:00.0+9.12%91.65%20.45%16.59%
3207Torsti, TähtinenTriathlonteam 226 / CrocSports YleinenM 1:02:51.0+8:00.0+14.59%87.27%16.47%12.40%
  • Super Sprint - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1316Vilho, MäntyvaaraTeiskoTriathlon U17M 37:37.0--100%21.03%20.60%
2327Markus, MyllymäkiTriathlonteam 226 U17M 39:10.0+1:33.0+4.12%96.04%17.77%17.33%
3314Akseli, PitkänenTeiskoTriathlon U15M 40:52.0+3:15.0+8.64%92.05%14.20%13.74%
  • Super Sprint Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1329Aada, NikkiPorin Tarmo U19F 41:19.0--100%15.02%10.41%
2315Ilona, HiltunenTriathlonteam 226 U19F 44:35.0+3:16.0+7.91%92.67%8.30%3.32%
3318Jessica, MäkinenTriathlonteam 226 U15F 45:14.0+3:55.0+9.48%91.34%6.96%1.92%
  • Super Sprint Female - U15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1318Jessica, MäkinenTriathlonteam 226 U15F 45:14.0--100%12.21%7.53%
27Ida, KontkanenTriathlonteam 226 U15F 46:49.0+1:35.0+3.50%96.62%9.14%4.29%
3324Annika, RantanenTeam Manyone U15F 48:55.0+3:41.0+8.14%92.47%5.06%0.00%
  • Super Sprint Female - U19
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1329Aada, NikkiPorin Tarmo U19F 41:19.0--100%5.61%7.33%
2315Ilona, HiltunenTriathlonteam 226 U19F 44:35.0+3:16.0+7.91%92.67%-1.85%0.00%
3322Essi, HylePorin Tarmo U19F 45:25.0+4:06.0+9.92%90.97%-3.76%-1.87%
  • Super Sprint Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1316Vilho, MäntyvaaraTeiskoTriathlon U17M 37:37.0--100%19.36%22.33%
2327Markus, MyllymäkiTriathlonteam 226 U17M 39:10.0+1:33.0+4.12%96.04%16.04%19.13%
3314Akseli, PitkänenTeiskoTriathlon U15M 40:52.0+3:15.0+8.64%92.05%12.39%15.62%
  • Super Sprint Male - U15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1314Akseli, PitkänenTeiskoTriathlon U15M 40:52.0--100%16.48%16.49%
2325Kasper, KytöTriathlonteam 226 U15M 47:56.0+7:04.0+17.29%85.26%2.04%2.04%
3321Turo, MäkinenTriathlonteam 226 U15M 48:56.0+8:04.0+19.74%83.51%-0.01%0.00%
  • Super Sprint Male - U17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1316Vilho, MäntyvaaraTeiskoTriathlon U17M 37:37.0--100%12.20%3.96%
2327Markus, MyllymäkiTriathlonteam 226 U17M 39:10.0+1:33.0+4.12%96.04%8.58%0.00%
3320Mikko, HeleniusTriathlonteam 226 U17M 51:45.0+14:08.0+37.57%72.69%-20.79%-32.13%