Voimarinteen teräsmieskisat 2018

Saturday, July 7, 2018 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sastamala, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 207
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Wednesday, July 11, 2018 17:13 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Perusmatka - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1158Ville, KarppinenTampere YleinenM 2:10:31.0--100%23.27%22.65%
2152Mika, SomppiX-Tri Lahti YleinenM 2:14:18.0+3:47.0+2.90%97.18%21.05%20.40%
3159Atte, SomeroNasTri YleinenM 2:14:53.0+4:22.0+3.35%96.76%20.71%20.06%
4136Arto, PajunenReckless Race YleinenM 2:18:30.0+7:59.0+6.12%94.24%18.58%17.91%
5181Jaakko, SoronenMJR-Triathlon YleinenM 2:21:01.0+10:30.0+8.04%92.55%17.10%16.42%
6176Jaak, Roosimägi YleinenM 2:21:20.0+10:49.0+8.29%92.35%16.91%16.23%
7146Petteri, RetkinTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:21:32.0+11:01.0+8.44%92.22%16.80%16.12%
8120Antti, LevänenStamina TC YleinenM 2:22:22.0+11:51.0+9.08%91.68%16.31%15.62%
9187Antti, UusitupaTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 2:22:33.0+12:02.0+9.22%91.56%16.20%15.51%
10190Henri, Vähä-YpyäTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:23:27.0+12:56.0+9.91%90.98%15.67%14.98%
11160Jussi, KauppinenHeinola Triathlon Club YleinenM 2:23:35.0+13:04.0+10.01%90.90%15.59%14.90%
12100Jussi, LehtinenEtman Oy YleinenM 2:26:01.0+15:30.0+11.88%89.38%14.16%13.46%
13137Maisa, TuliniemiTriathlonSuomi -Racing Team YleinenF 2:26:30.0+15:59.0+12.25%89.09%13.88%13.17%
14135Kai, Ylä-OutinenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:26:41.0+16:10.0+12.39%88.98%13.77%13.06%
15168Tiina, ToivonenJärvenpään pyöräilijät YleinenF 2:27:59.0+17:28.0+13.38%88.20%13.00%12.29%
16175Ilkka, VarisRauman Seudun Pyöräilijät YleinenM 2:28:53.0+18:22.0+14.07%87.66%12.48%11.76%
17180Sari, StenholmTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenF 2:29:40.0+19:09.0+14.67%87.20%12.01%11.30%
18101Kimmo, KiprianofftriVAteam YleinenM 2:31:16.0+20:45.0+15.90%86.28%11.07%10.35%
19183Tuomas, HimankaMJR-Triathlon YleinenM 2:31:24.0+20:53.0+16.00%86.21%11.00%10.27%
20185Leo, UkkonenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:31:40.0+21:09.0+16.20%86.05%10.84%10.11%
21114Veli, KorhonenWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:31:59.0+21:28.0+16.45%85.88%10.65%9.92%
22192Timo, PyykköTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:32:23.0+21:52.0+16.75%85.65%10.42%9.69%
23188Erik, MyllymäkiNRG YleinenM 2:34:56.0+24:25.0+18.71%84.24%8.92%8.17%
24138Matti, HelénTuul YleinenM 2:35:12.0+24:41.0+18.91%84.10%8.76%8.02%
25189Jenni, MattilaTcc YleinenF 2:35:42.0+25:11.0+19.30%83.83%8.47%7.72%
26154Sina, RaselaBS-PU Triathlon YleinenF 2:36:48.0+26:17.0+20.14%83.24%7.82%7.07%
27149Markus, HämäläinenOrivesi YleinenM 2:37:02.0+26:31.0+20.32%83.11%7.68%6.93%
28173Tuomas, EloNousiainen YleinenM 2:38:20.0+27:49.0+21.31%82.43%6.92%6.16%
29111Terhi, NybergEspoo YleinenF 2:40:57.0+30:26.0+23.32%81.09%5.38%4.61%
30153Jari, JuhannusvuoriTuUL Triahlon YleinenM 2:41:11.0+30:40.0+23.50%80.97%5.24%4.47%
31108Antti, LeppänenPirkkala YleinenM 2:42:33.0+32:02.0+24.54%80.29%4.44%3.66%
32102Lasse, HytönenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:42:53.0+32:22.0+24.80%80.13%4.25%3.46%
33147Markku, RautiainenJyväskylä YleinenM 2:42:55.0+32:24.0+24.82%80.11%4.23%3.44%
34110Sanni, HäkkinenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 2:43:05.0+32:34.0+24.95%80.03%4.13%3.34%
35194Vesa, NieminenKerava YleinenM 2:43:48.0+33:17.0+25.50%79.68%3.71%2.92%
36130Tommi, OksanenHelsinki YleinenM 2:44:54.0+34:23.0+26.34%79.15%3.06%2.27%
37117Juho, Värtö YleinenM 2:44:59.0+34:28.0+26.41%79.11%3.01%2.22%
38113Markku, OkkatriVAteam YleinenM 2:45:14.0+34:43.0+26.60%78.99%2.86%2.07%
39142Juuso, RinkinenPirkkala YleinenM 2:46:20.0+35:49.0+27.44%78.47%2.22%1.42%
40144Otto, NiemeläTeivo Stayers YleinenM 2:46:54.0+36:23.0+27.88%78.20%1.88%1.08%
41131Julia, VälikangasTurun Urheiluliitto triathlon YleinenF 2:47:10.0+36:39.0+28.08%78.08%1.73%0.92%
42150Maise, AuteroTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 2:47:19.0+36:48.0+28.20%78.01%1.64%0.83%
43164Miia, WiklundTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenF 2:47:24.0+36:53.0+28.26%77.97%1.59%0.79%
44162Antero, AunesluomaHelsinki YleinenM 2:48:12.0+37:41.0+28.87%77.60%1.12%0.31%
45115Hannes, VickholmLapinjärvi YleinenM 2:49:15.0+38:44.0+29.68%77.11%0.50%-0.31%
46165Johanna, AhoAqua Plus Triathlon YleinenF 2:49:37.0+39:06.0+29.96%76.95%0.29%-0.53%
47134Viivi, KoskinenTeam Optima YleinenF 2:49:43.0+39:12.0+30.03%76.90%0.23%-0.59%
48124Jenni, ValleniusTuUl-triathlon YleinenF 2:49:44.0+39:13.0+30.05%76.90%0.22%-0.60%
49129Laura, NurmiHulis dream team YleinenF 2:50:17.0+39:46.0+30.47%76.65%-0.11%-0.92%
50109Marja, PursiainenStamina Triathlon Club YleinenF 2:50:30.0+39:59.0+30.63%76.55%-0.23%-1.05%
51126Hanna, MäkinenAqua Plus Triathlon YleinenF 2:52:32.0+42:01.0+32.19%75.65%-1.43%-2.26%
52184Milla, ToivanenJärvenpään pyöräilijät YleinenF 2:52:52.0+42:21.0+32.45%75.50%-1.62%-2.45%
53191Pekka, NurmiAqua Plus Triathlon YleinenM 2:53:12.0+42:41.0+32.70%75.36%-1.82%-2.65%
54148Kiti, RuissaloOrivesi YleinenF 2:54:13.0+43:42.0+33.48%74.92%-2.42%-3.25%
55116Kai, LehtimäkiKangasala YleinenM 2:55:19.0+44:48.0+34.33%74.45%-3.06%-3.91%
56104Henri, BorgTampere YleinenM 2:55:22.0+44:51.0+34.36%74.43%-3.09%-3.94%
57155Janne, AhonenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:55:46.0+45:15.0+34.67%74.26%-3.33%-4.17%
58193Riitta, HeinonenPorin Tarmo YleinenF 2:56:06.0+45:35.0+34.93%74.12%-3.52%-4.37%
59178Riikka, HäkkinenHiiltomiehet YleinenF 2:56:25.0+45:54.0+35.17%73.98%-3.71%-4.56%
60123Katja, PuhakkaTeam Optima YleinenF 2:57:43.0+47:12.0+36.16%73.44%-4.47%-5.33%
61127Jere, VirtaHämeenlinna YleinenM 2:58:07.0+47:36.0+36.47%73.28%-4.71%-5.57%
62161Jukka, MajanderVantaa YleinenM 2:59:35.0+49:04.0+37.59%72.68%-5.57%-6.44%
63122Tommi, NättiläNokia YleinenM 3:00:07.0+49:36.0+38.00%72.46%-5.89%-6.75%
64103Petri, Mäkelä YleinenM 3:00:18.0+49:47.0+38.14%72.39%-5.99%-6.86%
65121Milla, HämäläinenStamina Triathlon Club YleinenF 3:00:22.0+49:51.0+38.19%72.36%-6.03%-6.90%
66145Karoliina, MäkinenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 3:01:52.0+51:21.0+39.34%71.77%-6.91%-7.79%
67171Terhi, HeinoTuUL triathlon YleinenF 3:04:57.0+54:26.0+41.71%70.57%-8.73%-9.62%
68106Marika, VanhataloTeam Optima YleinenF 3:05:19.0+54:48.0+41.99%70.43%-8.94%-9.83%
69140Maria, VickholmBS-PU Triathlon YleinenF 3:05:47.0+55:16.0+42.34%70.25%-9.22%-10.11%
70139Lotta, Katajapuu-RutanenTriBabes Finland YleinenF 3:07:15.0+56:44.0+43.47%69.70%-10.08%-10.98%
71301Antti, LahtiSASKY YleinenM 3:07:43.0+57:12.0+43.83%69.53%-10.35%-11.26%
72118Riikka, LitmoTriahtlonteam 226 YleinenF 3:08:14.0+57:43.0+44.22%69.34%-10.66%-11.56%
73167Mari, SeppäTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 3:09:13.0+58:42.0+44.98%68.98%-11.24%-12.15%
74119Pipsa, RiskuVantaa YleinenF 3:11:49.0+1:01:18.0+46.97%68.04%-12.76%-13.69%
75133Pekka, JokelaMalkamäen Jytky YleinenM 3:13:40.0+1:03:09.0+48.38%67.39%-13.85%-14.78%
76179Minna, MakkonenJäpy YleinenF 3:14:37.0+1:04:06.0+49.11%67.06%-14.41%-15.35%
77151Eero, PukkilaPori YleinenM 3:16:07.0+1:05:36.0+50.26%66.55%-15.29%-16.23%
78163Tuula, MajanderTriathlon Vantaa YleinenF 3:16:27.0+1:05:56.0+50.52%66.44%-15.49%-16.43%
79112Maria, NiemeläSSU-Triathlon-Seinäjoki YleinenF 3:16:39.0+1:06:08.0+50.67%66.37%-15.61%-16.55%
80172Anne, SankariHarjUs Triathlon YleinenF 3:21:08.0+1:10:37.0+54.11%64.89%-18.24%-19.21%
81128Marion, KarppiTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenF 3:22:16.0+1:11:45.0+54.97%64.53%-18.91%-19.88%
82143Elisa, IsotahdonTampere YleinenF 3:23:35.0+1:13:04.0+55.98%64.11%-19.68%-20.66%
83156Toni, BjörkholmWasa Triathlon YleinenM 3:28:18.0+1:17:47.0+59.60%62.66%-22.45%-23.46%
84105Juha, JaakamoHirvonen kesäkuntoon 2018 YleinenM 3:29:06.0+1:18:35.0+60.21%62.42%-22.92%-23.93%
85182Tommi, Lahervo YleinenM 3:32:19.0+1:21:48.0+62.67%61.47%-24.82%-25.84%
86107Juha, JokinenJyväskylä YleinenM 3:36:08.0+1:25:37.0+65.60%60.39%-27.06%-28.10%
87157Marjukka, PalinTiilimäen treenitehdas YleinenF 3:36:44.0+1:26:13.0+66.06%60.22%-27.41%-28.45%
88174Annika, NikkariPorin Tarmo YleinenF 3:40:38.0+1:30:07.0+69.05%59.16%-29.70%-30.77%
  • Perusmatka Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1137Maisa, TuliniemiTriathlonSuomi -Racing Team YleinenF 2:26:30.0--100%18.00%16.88%
2168Tiina, ToivonenJärvenpään pyöräilijät YleinenF 2:27:59.0+1:29.0+1.01%99.00%17.17%16.04%
3180Sari, StenholmTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenF 2:29:40.0+3:10.0+2.16%97.88%16.23%15.09%
4189Jenni, MattilaTcc YleinenF 2:35:42.0+9:12.0+6.28%94.09%12.85%11.66%
5154Sina, RaselaBS-PU Triathlon YleinenF 2:36:48.0+10:18.0+7.03%93.43%12.24%11.04%
6111Terhi, NybergEspoo YleinenF 2:40:57.0+14:27.0+9.86%91.02%9.91%8.69%
7110Sanni, HäkkinenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 2:43:05.0+16:35.0+11.32%89.83%8.72%7.47%
8131Julia, VälikangasTurun Urheiluliitto triathlon YleinenF 2:47:10.0+20:40.0+14.11%87.64%6.43%5.16%
9150Maise, AuteroTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 2:47:19.0+20:49.0+14.21%87.56%6.35%5.07%
10164Miia, WiklundTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenF 2:47:24.0+20:54.0+14.27%87.51%6.30%5.03%
11165Johanna, AhoAqua Plus Triathlon YleinenF 2:49:37.0+23:07.0+15.78%86.37%5.06%3.77%
12134Viivi, KoskinenTeam Optima YleinenF 2:49:43.0+23:13.0+15.85%86.32%5.01%3.71%
13124Jenni, ValleniusTuUl-triathlon YleinenF 2:49:44.0+23:14.0+15.86%86.31%5.00%3.70%
14129Laura, NurmiHulis dream team YleinenF 2:50:17.0+23:47.0+16.23%86.03%4.69%3.39%
15109Marja, PursiainenStamina Triathlon Club YleinenF 2:50:30.0+24:00.0+16.38%85.92%4.57%3.27%
16126Hanna, MäkinenAqua Plus Triathlon YleinenF 2:52:32.0+26:02.0+17.77%84.91%3.43%2.11%
17184Milla, ToivanenJärvenpään pyöräilijät YleinenF 2:52:52.0+26:22.0+18.00%84.75%3.24%1.92%
18148Kiti, RuissaloOrivesi YleinenF 2:54:13.0+27:43.0+18.92%84.09%2.49%1.16%
19193Riitta, HeinonenPorin Tarmo YleinenF 2:56:06.0+29:36.0+20.20%83.19%1.43%0.09%
20178Riikka, HäkkinenHiiltomiehet YleinenF 2:56:25.0+29:55.0+20.42%83.04%1.26%-0.09%
21123Katja, PuhakkaTeam Optima YleinenF 2:57:43.0+31:13.0+21.31%82.43%0.53%-0.83%
22121Milla, HämäläinenStamina Triathlon Club YleinenF 3:00:22.0+33:52.0+23.12%81.22%-0.95%-2.33%
23145Karoliina, MäkinenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 3:01:52.0+35:22.0+24.14%80.55%-1.79%-3.18%
24171Terhi, HeinoTuUL triathlon YleinenF 3:04:57.0+38:27.0+26.25%79.21%-3.52%-4.93%
25106Marika, VanhataloTeam Optima YleinenF 3:05:19.0+38:49.0+26.50%79.05%-3.73%-5.14%
26140Maria, VickholmBS-PU Triathlon YleinenF 3:05:47.0+39:17.0+26.81%78.86%-3.99%-5.40%
27139Lotta, Katajapuu-RutanenTriBabes Finland YleinenF 3:07:15.0+40:45.0+27.82%78.24%-4.81%-6.24%
28118Riikka, LitmoTriahtlonteam 226 YleinenF 3:08:14.0+41:44.0+28.49%77.83%-5.36%-6.79%
29167Mari, SeppäTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 3:09:13.0+42:43.0+29.16%77.42%-5.91%-7.35%
30119Pipsa, RiskuVantaa YleinenF 3:11:49.0+45:19.0+30.93%76.38%-7.36%-8.83%
31179Minna, MakkonenJäpy YleinenF 3:14:37.0+48:07.0+32.84%75.28%-8.93%-10.42%
32163Tuula, MajanderTriathlon Vantaa YleinenF 3:16:27.0+49:57.0+34.10%74.57%-9.96%-11.46%
33112Maria, NiemeläSSU-Triathlon-Seinäjoki YleinenF 3:16:39.0+50:09.0+34.23%74.50%-10.07%-11.57%
34172Anne, SankariHarjUs Triathlon YleinenF 3:21:08.0+54:38.0+37.29%72.84%-12.58%-14.11%
35128Marion, KarppiTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenF 3:22:16.0+55:46.0+38.07%72.43%-13.21%-14.76%
36143Elisa, IsotahdonTampere YleinenF 3:23:35.0+57:05.0+38.96%71.96%-13.95%-15.50%
37157Marjukka, PalinTiilimäen treenitehdas YleinenF 3:36:44.0+1:10:14.0+47.94%67.59%-21.31%-22.96%
38174Annika, NikkariPorin Tarmo YleinenF 3:40:38.0+1:14:08.0+50.60%66.40%-23.49%-25.18%
  • Perusmatka Female - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1137Maisa, TuliniemiTriathlonSuomi -Racing Team YleinenF 2:26:30.0--100%18.00%16.88%
2168Tiina, ToivonenJärvenpään pyöräilijät YleinenF 2:27:59.0+1:29.0+1.01%99.00%17.17%16.04%
3180Sari, StenholmTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenF 2:29:40.0+3:10.0+2.16%97.88%16.23%15.09%
4189Jenni, MattilaTcc YleinenF 2:35:42.0+9:12.0+6.28%94.09%12.85%11.66%
5154Sina, RaselaBS-PU Triathlon YleinenF 2:36:48.0+10:18.0+7.03%93.43%12.24%11.04%
6111Terhi, NybergEspoo YleinenF 2:40:57.0+14:27.0+9.86%91.02%9.91%8.69%
7110Sanni, HäkkinenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 2:43:05.0+16:35.0+11.32%89.83%8.72%7.47%
8131Julia, VälikangasTurun Urheiluliitto triathlon YleinenF 2:47:10.0+20:40.0+14.11%87.64%6.43%5.16%
9150Maise, AuteroTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 2:47:19.0+20:49.0+14.21%87.56%6.35%5.07%
10164Miia, WiklundTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenF 2:47:24.0+20:54.0+14.27%87.51%6.30%5.03%
11165Johanna, AhoAqua Plus Triathlon YleinenF 2:49:37.0+23:07.0+15.78%86.37%5.06%3.77%
12134Viivi, KoskinenTeam Optima YleinenF 2:49:43.0+23:13.0+15.85%86.32%5.01%3.71%
13124Jenni, ValleniusTuUl-triathlon YleinenF 2:49:44.0+23:14.0+15.86%86.31%5.00%3.70%
14129Laura, NurmiHulis dream team YleinenF 2:50:17.0+23:47.0+16.23%86.03%4.69%3.39%
15109Marja, PursiainenStamina Triathlon Club YleinenF 2:50:30.0+24:00.0+16.38%85.92%4.57%3.27%
16126Hanna, MäkinenAqua Plus Triathlon YleinenF 2:52:32.0+26:02.0+17.77%84.91%3.43%2.11%
17184Milla, ToivanenJärvenpään pyöräilijät YleinenF 2:52:52.0+26:22.0+18.00%84.75%3.24%1.92%
18148Kiti, RuissaloOrivesi YleinenF 2:54:13.0+27:43.0+18.92%84.09%2.49%1.16%
19193Riitta, HeinonenPorin Tarmo YleinenF 2:56:06.0+29:36.0+20.20%83.19%1.43%0.09%
20178Riikka, HäkkinenHiiltomiehet YleinenF 2:56:25.0+29:55.0+20.42%83.04%1.26%-0.09%
21123Katja, PuhakkaTeam Optima YleinenF 2:57:43.0+31:13.0+21.31%82.43%0.53%-0.83%
22121Milla, HämäläinenStamina Triathlon Club YleinenF 3:00:22.0+33:52.0+23.12%81.22%-0.95%-2.33%
23145Karoliina, MäkinenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 3:01:52.0+35:22.0+24.14%80.55%-1.79%-3.18%
24171Terhi, HeinoTuUL triathlon YleinenF 3:04:57.0+38:27.0+26.25%79.21%-3.52%-4.93%
25106Marika, VanhataloTeam Optima YleinenF 3:05:19.0+38:49.0+26.50%79.05%-3.73%-5.14%
26140Maria, VickholmBS-PU Triathlon YleinenF 3:05:47.0+39:17.0+26.81%78.86%-3.99%-5.40%
27139Lotta, Katajapuu-RutanenTriBabes Finland YleinenF 3:07:15.0+40:45.0+27.82%78.24%-4.81%-6.24%
28118Riikka, LitmoTriahtlonteam 226 YleinenF 3:08:14.0+41:44.0+28.49%77.83%-5.36%-6.79%
29167Mari, SeppäTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 3:09:13.0+42:43.0+29.16%77.42%-5.91%-7.35%
30119Pipsa, RiskuVantaa YleinenF 3:11:49.0+45:19.0+30.93%76.38%-7.36%-8.83%
31179Minna, MakkonenJäpy YleinenF 3:14:37.0+48:07.0+32.84%75.28%-8.93%-10.42%
32163Tuula, MajanderTriathlon Vantaa YleinenF 3:16:27.0+49:57.0+34.10%74.57%-9.96%-11.46%
33112Maria, NiemeläSSU-Triathlon-Seinäjoki YleinenF 3:16:39.0+50:09.0+34.23%74.50%-10.07%-11.57%
34172Anne, SankariHarjUs Triathlon YleinenF 3:21:08.0+54:38.0+37.29%72.84%-12.58%-14.11%
35128Marion, KarppiTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenF 3:22:16.0+55:46.0+38.07%72.43%-13.21%-14.76%
36143Elisa, IsotahdonTampere YleinenF 3:23:35.0+57:05.0+38.96%71.96%-13.95%-15.50%
37157Marjukka, PalinTiilimäen treenitehdas YleinenF 3:36:44.0+1:10:14.0+47.94%67.59%-21.31%-22.96%
38174Annika, NikkariPorin Tarmo YleinenF 3:40:38.0+1:14:08.0+50.60%66.40%-23.49%-25.18%
  • Perusmatka Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1158Ville, KarppinenTampere YleinenM 2:10:31.0--100%20.22%19.79%
2152Mika, SomppiX-Tri Lahti YleinenM 2:14:18.0+3:47.0+2.90%97.18%17.91%17.46%
3159Atte, SomeroNasTri YleinenM 2:14:53.0+4:22.0+3.35%96.76%17.55%17.11%
4136Arto, PajunenReckless Race YleinenM 2:18:30.0+7:59.0+6.12%94.24%15.34%14.88%
5181Jaakko, SoronenMJR-Triathlon YleinenM 2:21:01.0+10:30.0+8.04%92.55%13.80%13.34%
6176Jaak, Roosimägi YleinenM 2:21:20.0+10:49.0+8.29%92.35%13.61%13.14%
7146Petteri, RetkinTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:21:32.0+11:01.0+8.44%92.22%13.49%13.02%
8120Antti, LevänenStamina TC YleinenM 2:22:22.0+11:51.0+9.08%91.68%12.98%12.51%
9187Antti, UusitupaTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 2:22:33.0+12:02.0+9.22%91.56%12.87%12.39%
10190Henri, Vähä-YpyäTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:23:27.0+12:56.0+9.91%90.98%12.32%11.84%
11160Jussi, KauppinenHeinola Triathlon Club YleinenM 2:23:35.0+13:04.0+10.01%90.90%12.24%11.76%
12100Jussi, LehtinenEtman Oy YleinenM 2:26:01.0+15:30.0+11.88%89.38%10.75%10.26%
13135Kai, Ylä-OutinenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:26:41.0+16:10.0+12.39%88.98%10.34%9.85%
14175Ilkka, VarisRauman Seudun Pyöräilijät YleinenM 2:28:53.0+18:22.0+14.07%87.66%9.00%8.50%
15101Kimmo, KiprianofftriVAteam YleinenM 2:31:16.0+20:45.0+15.90%86.28%7.54%7.04%
16183Tuomas, HimankaMJR-Triathlon YleinenM 2:31:24.0+20:53.0+16.00%86.21%7.46%6.95%
17185Leo, UkkonenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:31:40.0+21:09.0+16.20%86.05%7.29%6.79%
18114Veli, KorhonenWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:31:59.0+21:28.0+16.45%85.88%7.10%6.60%
19192Timo, PyykköTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:32:23.0+21:52.0+16.75%85.65%6.86%6.35%
20188Erik, MyllymäkiNRG YleinenM 2:34:56.0+24:25.0+18.71%84.24%5.30%4.78%
21138Matti, HelénTuul YleinenM 2:35:12.0+24:41.0+18.91%84.10%5.14%4.62%
22149Markus, HämäläinenOrivesi YleinenM 2:37:02.0+26:31.0+20.32%83.11%4.01%3.49%
23173Tuomas, EloNousiainen YleinenM 2:38:20.0+27:49.0+21.31%82.43%3.22%2.69%
24153Jari, JuhannusvuoriTuUL Triahlon YleinenM 2:41:11.0+30:40.0+23.50%80.97%1.48%0.94%
25108Antti, LeppänenPirkkala YleinenM 2:42:33.0+32:02.0+24.54%80.29%0.64%0.10%
26102Lasse, HytönenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:42:53.0+32:22.0+24.80%80.13%0.44%-0.10%
27147Markku, RautiainenJyväskylä YleinenM 2:42:55.0+32:24.0+24.82%80.11%0.42%-0.12%
28194Vesa, NieminenKerava YleinenM 2:43:48.0+33:17.0+25.50%79.68%-0.12%-0.67%
29130Tommi, OksanenHelsinki YleinenM 2:44:54.0+34:23.0+26.34%79.15%-0.79%-1.34%
30117Juho, Värtö YleinenM 2:44:59.0+34:28.0+26.41%79.11%-0.84%-1.39%
31113Markku, OkkatriVAteam YleinenM 2:45:14.0+34:43.0+26.60%78.99%-1.00%-1.55%
32142Juuso, RinkinenPirkkala YleinenM 2:46:20.0+35:49.0+27.44%78.47%-1.67%-2.22%
33144Otto, NiemeläTeivo Stayers YleinenM 2:46:54.0+36:23.0+27.88%78.20%-2.02%-2.57%
34162Antero, AunesluomaHelsinki YleinenM 2:48:12.0+37:41.0+28.87%77.60%-2.81%-3.37%
35115Hannes, VickholmLapinjärvi YleinenM 2:49:15.0+38:44.0+29.68%77.11%-3.45%-4.02%
36191Pekka, NurmiAqua Plus Triathlon YleinenM 2:53:12.0+42:41.0+32.70%75.36%-5.87%-6.44%
37116Kai, LehtimäkiKangasala YleinenM 2:55:19.0+44:48.0+34.33%74.45%-7.16%-7.74%
38104Henri, BorgTampere YleinenM 2:55:22.0+44:51.0+34.36%74.43%-7.19%-7.77%
39155Janne, AhonenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:55:46.0+45:15.0+34.67%74.26%-7.44%-8.02%
40127Jere, VirtaHämeenlinna YleinenM 2:58:07.0+47:36.0+36.47%73.28%-8.87%-9.46%
41161Jukka, MajanderVantaa YleinenM 2:59:35.0+49:04.0+37.59%72.68%-9.77%-10.37%
42122Tommi, NättiläNokia YleinenM 3:00:07.0+49:36.0+38.00%72.46%-10.09%-10.69%
43103Petri, Mäkelä YleinenM 3:00:18.0+49:47.0+38.14%72.39%-10.21%-10.81%
44301Antti, LahtiSASKY YleinenM 3:07:43.0+57:12.0+43.83%69.53%-14.74%-15.36%
45133Pekka, JokelaMalkamäen Jytky YleinenM 3:13:40.0+1:03:09.0+48.38%67.39%-18.38%-19.02%
46151Eero, PukkilaPori YleinenM 3:16:07.0+1:05:36.0+50.26%66.55%-19.87%-20.53%
47156Toni, BjörkholmWasa Triathlon YleinenM 3:28:18.0+1:17:47.0+59.60%62.66%-27.32%-28.01%
48105Juha, JaakamoHirvonen kesäkuntoon 2018 YleinenM 3:29:06.0+1:18:35.0+60.21%62.42%-27.81%-28.51%
49182Tommi, Lahervo YleinenM 3:32:19.0+1:21:48.0+62.67%61.47%-29.78%-30.48%
50107Juha, JokinenJyväskylä YleinenM 3:36:08.0+1:25:37.0+65.60%60.39%-32.11%-32.83%
  • Perusmatka Male - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1158Ville, KarppinenTampere YleinenM 2:10:31.0--100%20.22%19.79%
2152Mika, SomppiX-Tri Lahti YleinenM 2:14:18.0+3:47.0+2.90%97.18%17.91%17.46%
3159Atte, SomeroNasTri YleinenM 2:14:53.0+4:22.0+3.35%96.76%17.55%17.11%
4136Arto, PajunenReckless Race YleinenM 2:18:30.0+7:59.0+6.12%94.24%15.34%14.88%
5181Jaakko, SoronenMJR-Triathlon YleinenM 2:21:01.0+10:30.0+8.04%92.55%13.80%13.34%
6176Jaak, Roosimägi YleinenM 2:21:20.0+10:49.0+8.29%92.35%13.61%13.14%
7146Petteri, RetkinTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:21:32.0+11:01.0+8.44%92.22%13.49%13.02%
8120Antti, LevänenStamina TC YleinenM 2:22:22.0+11:51.0+9.08%91.68%12.98%12.51%
9187Antti, UusitupaTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 2:22:33.0+12:02.0+9.22%91.56%12.87%12.39%
10190Henri, Vähä-YpyäTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:23:27.0+12:56.0+9.91%90.98%12.32%11.84%
11160Jussi, KauppinenHeinola Triathlon Club YleinenM 2:23:35.0+13:04.0+10.01%90.90%12.24%11.76%
12100Jussi, LehtinenEtman Oy YleinenM 2:26:01.0+15:30.0+11.88%89.38%10.75%10.26%
13135Kai, Ylä-OutinenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:26:41.0+16:10.0+12.39%88.98%10.34%9.85%
14175Ilkka, VarisRauman Seudun Pyöräilijät YleinenM 2:28:53.0+18:22.0+14.07%87.66%9.00%8.50%
15101Kimmo, KiprianofftriVAteam YleinenM 2:31:16.0+20:45.0+15.90%86.28%7.54%7.04%
16183Tuomas, HimankaMJR-Triathlon YleinenM 2:31:24.0+20:53.0+16.00%86.21%7.46%6.95%
17185Leo, UkkonenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:31:40.0+21:09.0+16.20%86.05%7.29%6.79%
18114Veli, KorhonenWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:31:59.0+21:28.0+16.45%85.88%7.10%6.60%
19192Timo, PyykköTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:32:23.0+21:52.0+16.75%85.65%6.86%6.35%
20188Erik, MyllymäkiNRG YleinenM 2:34:56.0+24:25.0+18.71%84.24%5.30%4.78%
21138Matti, HelénTuul YleinenM 2:35:12.0+24:41.0+18.91%84.10%5.14%4.62%
22149Markus, HämäläinenOrivesi YleinenM 2:37:02.0+26:31.0+20.32%83.11%4.01%3.49%
23173Tuomas, EloNousiainen YleinenM 2:38:20.0+27:49.0+21.31%82.43%3.22%2.69%
24153Jari, JuhannusvuoriTuUL Triahlon YleinenM 2:41:11.0+30:40.0+23.50%80.97%1.48%0.94%
25108Antti, LeppänenPirkkala YleinenM 2:42:33.0+32:02.0+24.54%80.29%0.64%0.10%
26102Lasse, HytönenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:42:53.0+32:22.0+24.80%80.13%0.44%-0.10%
27147Markku, RautiainenJyväskylä YleinenM 2:42:55.0+32:24.0+24.82%80.11%0.42%-0.12%
28194Vesa, NieminenKerava YleinenM 2:43:48.0+33:17.0+25.50%79.68%-0.12%-0.67%
29130Tommi, OksanenHelsinki YleinenM 2:44:54.0+34:23.0+26.34%79.15%-0.79%-1.34%
30117Juho, Värtö YleinenM 2:44:59.0+34:28.0+26.41%79.11%-0.84%-1.39%
31113Markku, OkkatriVAteam YleinenM 2:45:14.0+34:43.0+26.60%78.99%-1.00%-1.55%
32142Juuso, RinkinenPirkkala YleinenM 2:46:20.0+35:49.0+27.44%78.47%-1.67%-2.22%
33144Otto, NiemeläTeivo Stayers YleinenM 2:46:54.0+36:23.0+27.88%78.20%-2.02%-2.57%
34162Antero, AunesluomaHelsinki YleinenM 2:48:12.0+37:41.0+28.87%77.60%-2.81%-3.37%
35115Hannes, VickholmLapinjärvi YleinenM 2:49:15.0+38:44.0+29.68%77.11%-3.45%-4.02%
36191Pekka, NurmiAqua Plus Triathlon YleinenM 2:53:12.0+42:41.0+32.70%75.36%-5.87%-6.44%
37116Kai, LehtimäkiKangasala YleinenM 2:55:19.0+44:48.0+34.33%74.45%-7.16%-7.74%
38104Henri, BorgTampere YleinenM 2:55:22.0+44:51.0+34.36%74.43%-7.19%-7.77%
39155Janne, AhonenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:55:46.0+45:15.0+34.67%74.26%-7.44%-8.02%
40127Jere, VirtaHämeenlinna YleinenM 2:58:07.0+47:36.0+36.47%73.28%-8.87%-9.46%
41161Jukka, MajanderVantaa YleinenM 2:59:35.0+49:04.0+37.59%72.68%-9.77%-10.37%
42122Tommi, NättiläNokia YleinenM 3:00:07.0+49:36.0+38.00%72.46%-10.09%-10.69%
43103Petri, Mäkelä YleinenM 3:00:18.0+49:47.0+38.14%72.39%-10.21%-10.81%
44301Antti, LahtiSASKY YleinenM 3:07:43.0+57:12.0+43.83%69.53%-14.74%-15.36%
45133Pekka, JokelaMalkamäen Jytky YleinenM 3:13:40.0+1:03:09.0+48.38%67.39%-18.38%-19.02%
46151Eero, PukkilaPori YleinenM 3:16:07.0+1:05:36.0+50.26%66.55%-19.87%-20.53%
47156Toni, BjörkholmWasa Triathlon YleinenM 3:28:18.0+1:17:47.0+59.60%62.66%-27.32%-28.01%
48105Juha, JaakamoHirvonen kesäkuntoon 2018 YleinenM 3:29:06.0+1:18:35.0+60.21%62.42%-27.81%-28.51%
49182Tommi, Lahervo YleinenM 3:32:19.0+1:21:48.0+62.67%61.47%-29.78%-30.48%
50107Juha, JokinenJyväskylä YleinenM 3:36:08.0+1:25:37.0+65.60%60.39%-32.11%-32.83%
  • Puolimatka - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1305Toni, PystöSwimming club Vuokatti YleinenM 4:12:40.0--100%25.64%24.61%
2307Perttu, TavastRideep YleinenM 4:28:08.0+15:28.0+6.12%94.23%21.09%20.00%
3274Teemu, TörmäläDiablos Rojos YleinenM 4:32:20.0+19:40.0+7.78%92.78%19.86%18.75%
46Miikka, OsmoTeam Manyone YleinenM 4:40:49.0+28:09.0+11.14%89.98%17.36%16.22%
5290Juha, PertolaTuUL triathlon YleinenM 4:49:28.0+36:48.0+14.56%87.29%14.81%13.64%
6276Jukka, HyttinenHelsinki Triathlon YleinenM 4:50:22.0+37:42.0+14.92%87.02%14.55%13.37%
7298Tero, HalmeFMR YleinenM 4:58:22.0+45:42.0+18.09%84.68%12.19%10.98%
8240Jussi, MäkirantaWasa Triathlon YleinenM 4:59:50.0+47:10.0+18.67%84.27%11.76%10.54%
9262Aleksi, SillanpääTampere YleinenM 5:01:55.0+49:15.0+19.49%83.69%11.15%9.92%
10283Jari, AhtolaHelsinki YleinenM 5:02:24.0+49:44.0+19.68%83.55%11.01%9.78%
11241Thomas, JanssonWasa Triathlon YleinenM 5:03:05.0+50:25.0+19.95%83.37%10.81%9.57%
12269Janne, SorvariKalajoen Junkkarit YleinenM 5:06:55.0+54:15.0+21.47%82.32%9.68%8.43%
13234Pekka, MäkeläTriDiet Conquer YleinenM 5:09:26.0+56:46.0+22.47%81.65%8.94%7.68%
14297Juho-Mikko, HeinonenPirkkala YleinenM 5:09:45.0+57:05.0+22.59%81.57%8.84%7.58%
15308Robert, LiljequistTriathlonSuomi YleinenM 5:12:23.0+59:43.0+23.63%80.88%8.07%6.80%
16245Mikko, JuurikainenTampere YleinenM 5:14:34.0+1:01:54.0+24.50%80.32%7.43%6.15%
17271Vesa, TuuttiDiablos Rojos ry YleinenM 5:14:45.0+1:02:05.0+24.57%80.28%7.37%6.09%
18282Jarmo, TakalaKangasala YleinenM 5:16:12.0+1:03:32.0+25.15%79.91%6.95%5.66%
19304Pasi, SurakkaStamina Triathlon Jyväskylä YleinenM 5:16:53.0+1:04:13.0+25.42%79.73%6.75%5.45%
20231Mikko, PeltonenSSU-Triathlon YleinenM 5:17:01.0+1:04:21.0+25.47%79.70%6.71%5.42%
21273Michaela, ÅvallDiablos Rojos YleinenF 5:18:50.0+1:06:10.0+26.19%79.25%6.17%4.87%
22292Jukka-Pekka, Raja-ahoRuutupaidat Triathlon YleinenM 5:22:57.0+1:10:17.0+27.82%78.24%4.96%3.64%
23280Heli, MarkkanenEndurance YleinenF 5:23:53.0+1:11:13.0+28.19%78.01%4.69%3.37%
24263Jussi-Matti, MäkiVantaa YleinenM 5:25:18.0+1:12:38.0+28.75%77.67%4.27%2.94%
25252Caius, GrannTeam CaMa YleinenM 5:25:39.0+1:12:59.0+28.89%77.59%4.17%2.84%
26300Tuomas, RonkainenOulu Triathlon & Cycling YleinenM 5:27:39.0+1:14:59.0+29.68%77.11%3.58%2.24%
27312Marko, AlinSäkylä YleinenM 5:28:14.0+1:15:34.0+29.91%76.98%3.41%2.07%
28285Topi, MattilaFat Boyz YleinenM 5:28:57.0+1:16:17.0+30.19%76.81%3.19%1.85%
29284Petri, NikkanenTampere YleinenM 5:30:16.0+1:17:36.0+30.71%76.50%2.81%1.46%
30232Ville, AiroHelsinki YleinenM 5:30:26.0+1:17:46.0+30.78%76.47%2.76%1.41%
31270Juuso, NisulaTCF YleinenM 5:33:10.0+1:20:30.0+31.86%75.84%1.95%0.60%
32267Julius, RajamäkiPeräkukkulan pullistus YleinenM 5:33:22.0+1:20:42.0+31.94%75.79%1.89%0.54%
33302Jani, KörhämöLuopioisten maratoonarit YleinenM 5:34:02.0+1:21:22.0+32.20%75.64%1.70%0.34%
34303Harri, HolmTeam Optima YleinenM 5:36:18.0+1:23:38.0+33.10%75.13%1.03%-0.34%
35306Antti, JokiniittyFatBoyz YleinenM 5:38:11.0+1:25:31.0+33.85%74.71%0.48%-0.90%
36294Heikki, MustonenWasa Triathlon YleinenM 5:39:20.0+1:26:40.0+34.30%74.46%0.14%-1.24%
37246Tuomas, JärvinenKaupin kanuunat YleinenM 5:42:33.0+1:29:53.0+35.57%73.76%-0.81%-2.20%
38249Markku, TakamaaAqua Plus Triathlon YleinenM 5:44:57.0+1:32:17.0+36.52%73.25%-1.51%-2.92%
39239Ville, SimolaTriathlon Suomi YleinenM 5:47:39.0+1:34:59.0+37.59%72.68%-2.31%-3.72%
40250Hannu, LaitilaOulu Triathlon & Cycling YleinenM 5:48:27.0+1:35:47.0+37.91%72.51%-2.54%-3.96%
41242Katariina, KorniloffStamina TC YleinenF 5:49:13.0+1:36:33.0+38.21%72.35%-2.77%-4.19%
42291Kalle, SaarinenMunahousut YleinenM 5:50:56.0+1:38:16.0+38.89%72.00%-3.28%-4.70%
43264Mikko, Lahti YleinenM 5:52:39.0+1:39:59.0+39.57%71.65%-3.78%-5.22%
44293Antti, VainioPorin Tarmo YleinenM 5:54:23.0+1:41:43.0+40.26%71.30%-4.29%-5.73%
45261Jussi, AhtikariTriathlon Vantaa YleinenM 5:54:49.0+1:42:09.0+40.43%71.21%-4.42%-5.86%
46266Mikko, Missi YleinenM 5:59:05.0+1:46:25.0+42.12%70.36%-5.67%-7.14%
474Veli-Pekka, Joki-ErkkiläAquaPlus Triathlon YleinenM 5:59:57.0+1:47:17.0+42.46%70.19%-5.93%-7.39%
48313Niina, LinjamäkiVihti Triathlon YleinenF 6:00:10.0+1:47:30.0+42.55%70.15%-5.99%-7.46%
49277Kirsi, KuuttilaEura YleinenF 6:02:38.0+1:49:58.0+43.52%69.68%-6.72%-8.19%
50236Kalle, KarjalainenPorvoo YleinenM 6:05:42.0+1:53:02.0+44.74%69.09%-7.62%-9.11%
51265Antti, ErkinheimoSSU Triathlon YleinenM 6:09:26.0+1:56:46.0+46.21%68.39%-8.72%-10.22%
52309Riikka, LaitilaJyväskylä YleinenF 6:11:22.0+1:58:42.0+46.98%68.04%-9.29%-10.80%
53287Ulla, YrjöläStamina TC YleinenF 6:11:42.0+1:59:02.0+47.11%67.98%-9.39%-10.90%
54235Tomi, AholainenUudenmaan pyöräilijät YleinenM 6:13:43.0+2:01:03.0+47.91%67.61%-9.98%-11.50%
55272Heidi, LehtonenPohjois-Tampereen Kovin Jätkä ry YleinenF/M 6:16:58.0+2:04:18.0+49.20%67.03%-10.94%-12.47%
56310Barbara, HeinonenMaarianhamina YleinenF 6:17:30.0+2:04:50.0+49.41%66.93%-11.09%-12.63%
575Tomi, SinisaloTeam RPJS YleinenM 6:23:04.0+2:10:24.0+51.61%65.96%-12.73%-14.29%
58259Maarika, TaipalusSSU/Triathlon YleinenF 6:25:11.0+2:12:31.0+52.45%65.60%-13.35%-14.92%
59254Raisa, FribergVantaa YleinenF 6:26:13.0+2:13:33.0+52.86%65.42%-13.66%-15.23%
60260Juha, KasariSSU/Triathlon YleinenM 6:26:32.0+2:13:52.0+52.98%65.37%-13.75%-15.33%
61233Emmi, MustaniemiTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 6:31:25.0+2:18:45.0+54.91%64.55%-15.19%-16.78%
62278Matti, MustakangasSamsung YleinenM 6:44:54.0+2:32:14.0+60.25%62.40%-19.16%-20.81%
63257Petteri, VeijonenJyväskylä YleinenM 6:47:34.0+2:34:54.0+61.31%61.99%-19.94%-21.60%
64253Markku, AittolaTeam CaMa YleinenM 6:49:13.0+2:36:33.0+61.96%61.74%-20.43%-22.09%
65311Sirpa, Suomalainen YleinenF 6:52:01.0+2:39:21.0+63.07%61.32%-21.25%-22.93%
66244Juha, KorpiojaPori YleinenM 6:53:20.0+2:40:40.0+63.59%61.13%-21.64%-23.32%
  • Puolimatka Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1273Michaela, ÅvallDiablos Rojos YleinenF 5:18:50.0--100%13.25%14.18%
2280Heli, MarkkanenEndurance YleinenF 5:23:53.0+5:03.0+1.58%98.44%11.87%12.83%
3242Katariina, KorniloffStamina TC YleinenF 5:49:13.0+30:23.0+9.53%91.30%4.98%6.01%
4313Niina, LinjamäkiVihti Triathlon YleinenF 6:00:10.0+41:20.0+12.96%88.52%2.00%3.06%
5277Kirsi, KuuttilaEura YleinenF 6:02:38.0+43:48.0+13.74%87.92%1.33%2.40%
6309Riikka, LaitilaJyväskylä YleinenF 6:11:22.0+52:32.0+16.48%85.85%-1.05%0.04%
7287Ulla, YrjöläStamina TC YleinenF 6:11:42.0+52:52.0+16.58%85.78%-1.14%-0.04%
8310Barbara, HeinonenMaarianhamina YleinenF 6:17:30.0+58:40.0+18.40%84.46%-2.72%-1.61%
9259Maarika, TaipalusSSU/Triathlon YleinenF 6:25:11.0+1:06:21.0+20.81%82.77%-4.81%-3.67%
10254Raisa, FribergVantaa YleinenF 6:26:13.0+1:07:23.0+21.13%82.55%-5.09%-3.95%
11233Emmi, MustaniemiTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 6:31:25.0+1:12:35.0+22.77%81.46%-6.50%-5.35%
12311Sirpa, Suomalainen YleinenF 6:52:01.0+1:33:11.0+29.23%77.38%-12.11%-10.90%
  • Puolimatka Female - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1273Michaela, ÅvallDiablos Rojos YleinenF 5:18:50.0--100%13.25%14.18%
2280Heli, MarkkanenEndurance YleinenF 5:23:53.0+5:03.0+1.58%98.44%11.87%12.83%
3242Katariina, KorniloffStamina TC YleinenF 5:49:13.0+30:23.0+9.53%91.30%4.98%6.01%
4313Niina, LinjamäkiVihti Triathlon YleinenF 6:00:10.0+41:20.0+12.96%88.52%2.00%3.06%
5277Kirsi, KuuttilaEura YleinenF 6:02:38.0+43:48.0+13.74%87.92%1.33%2.40%
6309Riikka, LaitilaJyväskylä YleinenF 6:11:22.0+52:32.0+16.48%85.85%-1.05%0.04%
7287Ulla, YrjöläStamina TC YleinenF 6:11:42.0+52:52.0+16.58%85.78%-1.14%-0.04%
8310Barbara, HeinonenMaarianhamina YleinenF 6:17:30.0+58:40.0+18.40%84.46%-2.72%-1.61%
9259Maarika, TaipalusSSU/Triathlon YleinenF 6:25:11.0+1:06:21.0+20.81%82.77%-4.81%-3.67%
10254Raisa, FribergVantaa YleinenF 6:26:13.0+1:07:23.0+21.13%82.55%-5.09%-3.95%
11233Emmi, MustaniemiTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 6:31:25.0+1:12:35.0+22.77%81.46%-6.50%-5.35%
12311Sirpa, Suomalainen YleinenF 6:52:01.0+1:33:11.0+29.23%77.38%-12.11%-10.90%
  • Puolimatka Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1305Toni, PystöSwimming club Vuokatti YleinenM 4:12:40.0--100%24.09%23.50%
2307Perttu, TavastRideep YleinenM 4:28:08.0+15:28.0+6.12%94.23%19.44%18.81%
3274Teemu, TörmäläDiablos Rojos YleinenM 4:32:20.0+19:40.0+7.78%92.78%18.18%17.54%
46Miikka, OsmoTeam Manyone YleinenM 4:40:49.0+28:09.0+11.14%89.98%15.63%14.97%
5290Juha, PertolaTuUL triathlon YleinenM 4:49:28.0+36:48.0+14.56%87.29%13.03%12.35%
6276Jukka, HyttinenHelsinki Triathlon YleinenM 4:50:22.0+37:42.0+14.92%87.02%12.76%12.08%
7298Tero, HalmeFMR YleinenM 4:58:22.0+45:42.0+18.09%84.68%10.35%9.66%
8240Jussi, MäkirantaWasa Triathlon YleinenM 4:59:50.0+47:10.0+18.67%84.27%9.91%9.21%
9262Aleksi, SillanpääTampere YleinenM 5:01:55.0+49:15.0+19.49%83.69%9.29%8.58%
10283Jari, AhtolaHelsinki YleinenM 5:02:24.0+49:44.0+19.68%83.55%9.14%8.44%
11241Thomas, JanssonWasa Triathlon YleinenM 5:03:05.0+50:25.0+19.95%83.37%8.94%8.23%
12269Janne, SorvariKalajoen Junkkarit YleinenM 5:06:55.0+54:15.0+21.47%82.32%7.79%7.07%
13234Pekka, MäkeläTriDiet Conquer YleinenM 5:09:26.0+56:46.0+22.47%81.65%7.03%6.31%
14297Juho-Mikko, HeinonenPirkkala YleinenM 5:09:45.0+57:05.0+22.59%81.57%6.93%6.21%
15308Robert, LiljequistTriathlonSuomi YleinenM 5:12:23.0+59:43.0+23.63%80.88%6.14%5.41%
16245Mikko, JuurikainenTampere YleinenM 5:14:34.0+1:01:54.0+24.50%80.32%5.49%4.75%
17271Vesa, TuuttiDiablos Rojos ry YleinenM 5:14:45.0+1:02:05.0+24.57%80.28%5.43%4.70%
18282Jarmo, TakalaKangasala YleinenM 5:16:12.0+1:03:32.0+25.15%79.91%5.00%4.26%
19304Pasi, SurakkaStamina Triathlon Jyväskylä YleinenM 5:16:53.0+1:04:13.0+25.42%79.73%4.79%4.05%
20231Mikko, PeltonenSSU-Triathlon YleinenM 5:17:01.0+1:04:21.0+25.47%79.70%4.75%4.01%
21292Jukka-Pekka, Raja-ahoRuutupaidat Triathlon YleinenM 5:22:57.0+1:10:17.0+27.82%78.24%2.97%2.22%
22263Jussi-Matti, MäkiVantaa YleinenM 5:25:18.0+1:12:38.0+28.75%77.67%2.26%1.50%
23252Caius, GrannTeam CaMa YleinenM 5:25:39.0+1:12:59.0+28.89%77.59%2.16%1.40%
24300Tuomas, RonkainenOulu Triathlon & Cycling YleinenM 5:27:39.0+1:14:59.0+29.68%77.11%1.56%0.79%
25312Marko, AlinSäkylä YleinenM 5:28:14.0+1:15:34.0+29.91%76.98%1.38%0.62%
26285Topi, MattilaFat Boyz YleinenM 5:28:57.0+1:16:17.0+30.19%76.81%1.17%0.40%
27284Petri, NikkanenTampere YleinenM 5:30:16.0+1:17:36.0+30.71%76.50%0.77%0.00%
28232Ville, AiroHelsinki YleinenM 5:30:26.0+1:17:46.0+30.78%76.47%0.72%-0.05%
29270Juuso, NisulaTCF YleinenM 5:33:10.0+1:20:30.0+31.86%75.84%-0.10%-0.88%
30267Julius, RajamäkiPeräkukkulan pullistus YleinenM 5:33:22.0+1:20:42.0+31.94%75.79%-0.16%-0.94%
31302Jani, KörhämöLuopioisten maratoonarit YleinenM 5:34:02.0+1:21:22.0+32.20%75.64%-0.36%-1.14%
32303Harri, HolmTeam Optima YleinenM 5:36:18.0+1:23:38.0+33.10%75.13%-1.04%-1.83%
33306Antti, JokiniittyFatBoyz YleinenM 5:38:11.0+1:25:31.0+33.85%74.71%-1.61%-2.40%
34294Heikki, MustonenWasa Triathlon YleinenM 5:39:20.0+1:26:40.0+34.30%74.46%-1.95%-2.75%
35246Tuomas, JärvinenKaupin kanuunat YleinenM 5:42:33.0+1:29:53.0+35.57%73.76%-2.92%-3.72%
36249Markku, TakamaaAqua Plus Triathlon YleinenM 5:44:57.0+1:32:17.0+36.52%73.25%-3.64%-4.45%
37239Ville, SimolaTriathlon Suomi YleinenM 5:47:39.0+1:34:59.0+37.59%72.68%-4.45%-5.26%
38250Hannu, LaitilaOulu Triathlon & Cycling YleinenM 5:48:27.0+1:35:47.0+37.91%72.51%-4.69%-5.51%
39291Kalle, SaarinenMunahousut YleinenM 5:50:56.0+1:38:16.0+38.89%72.00%-5.44%-6.26%
40264Mikko, Lahti YleinenM 5:52:39.0+1:39:59.0+39.57%71.65%-5.96%-6.78%
41293Antti, VainioPorin Tarmo YleinenM 5:54:23.0+1:41:43.0+40.26%71.30%-6.48%-7.30%
42261Jussi, AhtikariTriathlon Vantaa YleinenM 5:54:49.0+1:42:09.0+40.43%71.21%-6.61%-7.43%
43266Mikko, Missi YleinenM 5:59:05.0+1:46:25.0+42.12%70.36%-7.89%-8.73%
444Veli-Pekka, Joki-ErkkiläAquaPlus Triathlon YleinenM 5:59:57.0+1:47:17.0+42.46%70.19%-8.15%-8.99%
45236Kalle, KarjalainenPorvoo YleinenM 6:05:42.0+1:53:02.0+44.74%69.09%-9.88%-10.73%
46265Antti, ErkinheimoSSU Triathlon YleinenM 6:09:26.0+1:56:46.0+46.21%68.39%-11.00%-11.86%
47235Tomi, AholainenUudenmaan pyöräilijät YleinenM 6:13:43.0+2:01:03.0+47.91%67.61%-12.28%-13.16%
485Tomi, SinisaloTeam RPJS YleinenM 6:23:04.0+2:10:24.0+51.61%65.96%-15.09%-15.99%
49260Juha, KasariSSU/Triathlon YleinenM 6:26:32.0+2:13:52.0+52.98%65.37%-16.14%-17.04%
50278Matti, MustakangasSamsung YleinenM 6:44:54.0+2:32:14.0+60.25%62.40%-21.65%-22.60%
51257Petteri, VeijonenJyväskylä YleinenM 6:47:34.0+2:34:54.0+61.31%61.99%-22.45%-23.41%
52253Markku, AittolaTeam CaMa YleinenM 6:49:13.0+2:36:33.0+61.96%61.74%-22.95%-23.90%
53244Juha, KorpiojaPori YleinenM 6:53:20.0+2:40:40.0+63.59%61.13%-24.19%-25.15%
  • Puolimatka Male - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1305Toni, PystöSwimming club Vuokatti YleinenM 4:12:40.0--100%24.09%23.50%
2307Perttu, TavastRideep YleinenM 4:28:08.0+15:28.0+6.12%94.23%19.44%18.81%
3274Teemu, TörmäläDiablos Rojos YleinenM 4:32:20.0+19:40.0+7.78%92.78%18.18%17.54%
46Miikka, OsmoTeam Manyone YleinenM 4:40:49.0+28:09.0+11.14%89.98%15.63%14.97%
5290Juha, PertolaTuUL triathlon YleinenM 4:49:28.0+36:48.0+14.56%87.29%13.03%12.35%
6276Jukka, HyttinenHelsinki Triathlon YleinenM 4:50:22.0+37:42.0+14.92%87.02%12.76%12.08%
7298Tero, HalmeFMR YleinenM 4:58:22.0+45:42.0+18.09%84.68%10.35%9.66%
8240Jussi, MäkirantaWasa Triathlon YleinenM 4:59:50.0+47:10.0+18.67%84.27%9.91%9.21%
9262Aleksi, SillanpääTampere YleinenM 5:01:55.0+49:15.0+19.49%83.69%9.29%8.58%
10283Jari, AhtolaHelsinki YleinenM 5:02:24.0+49:44.0+19.68%83.55%9.14%8.44%
11241Thomas, JanssonWasa Triathlon YleinenM 5:03:05.0+50:25.0+19.95%83.37%8.94%8.23%
12269Janne, SorvariKalajoen Junkkarit YleinenM 5:06:55.0+54:15.0+21.47%82.32%7.79%7.07%
13234Pekka, MäkeläTriDiet Conquer YleinenM 5:09:26.0+56:46.0+22.47%81.65%7.03%6.31%
14297Juho-Mikko, HeinonenPirkkala YleinenM 5:09:45.0+57:05.0+22.59%81.57%6.93%6.21%
15308Robert, LiljequistTriathlonSuomi YleinenM 5:12:23.0+59:43.0+23.63%80.88%6.14%5.41%
16245Mikko, JuurikainenTampere YleinenM 5:14:34.0+1:01:54.0+24.50%80.32%5.49%4.75%
17271Vesa, TuuttiDiablos Rojos ry YleinenM 5:14:45.0+1:02:05.0+24.57%80.28%5.43%4.70%
18282Jarmo, TakalaKangasala YleinenM 5:16:12.0+1:03:32.0+25.15%79.91%5.00%4.26%
19304Pasi, SurakkaStamina Triathlon Jyväskylä YleinenM 5:16:53.0+1:04:13.0+25.42%79.73%4.79%4.05%
20231Mikko, PeltonenSSU-Triathlon YleinenM 5:17:01.0+1:04:21.0+25.47%79.70%4.75%4.01%
21292Jukka-Pekka, Raja-ahoRuutupaidat Triathlon YleinenM 5:22:57.0+1:10:17.0+27.82%78.24%2.97%2.22%
22263Jussi-Matti, MäkiVantaa YleinenM 5:25:18.0+1:12:38.0+28.75%77.67%2.26%1.50%
23252Caius, GrannTeam CaMa YleinenM 5:25:39.0+1:12:59.0+28.89%77.59%2.16%1.40%
24300Tuomas, RonkainenOulu Triathlon & Cycling YleinenM 5:27:39.0+1:14:59.0+29.68%77.11%1.56%0.79%
25312Marko, AlinSäkylä YleinenM 5:28:14.0+1:15:34.0+29.91%76.98%1.38%0.62%
26285Topi, MattilaFat Boyz YleinenM 5:28:57.0+1:16:17.0+30.19%76.81%1.17%0.40%
27284Petri, NikkanenTampere YleinenM 5:30:16.0+1:17:36.0+30.71%76.50%0.77%0.00%
28232Ville, AiroHelsinki YleinenM 5:30:26.0+1:17:46.0+30.78%76.47%0.72%-0.05%
29270Juuso, NisulaTCF YleinenM 5:33:10.0+1:20:30.0+31.86%75.84%-0.10%-0.88%
30267Julius, RajamäkiPeräkukkulan pullistus YleinenM 5:33:22.0+1:20:42.0+31.94%75.79%-0.16%-0.94%
31302Jani, KörhämöLuopioisten maratoonarit YleinenM 5:34:02.0+1:21:22.0+32.20%75.64%-0.36%-1.14%
32303Harri, HolmTeam Optima YleinenM 5:36:18.0+1:23:38.0+33.10%75.13%-1.04%-1.83%
33306Antti, JokiniittyFatBoyz YleinenM 5:38:11.0+1:25:31.0+33.85%74.71%-1.61%-2.40%
34294Heikki, MustonenWasa Triathlon YleinenM 5:39:20.0+1:26:40.0+34.30%74.46%-1.95%-2.75%
35246Tuomas, JärvinenKaupin kanuunat YleinenM 5:42:33.0+1:29:53.0+35.57%73.76%-2.92%-3.72%
36249Markku, TakamaaAqua Plus Triathlon YleinenM 5:44:57.0+1:32:17.0+36.52%73.25%-3.64%-4.45%
37239Ville, SimolaTriathlon Suomi YleinenM 5:47:39.0+1:34:59.0+37.59%72.68%-4.45%-5.26%
38250Hannu, LaitilaOulu Triathlon & Cycling YleinenM 5:48:27.0+1:35:47.0+37.91%72.51%-4.69%-5.51%
39291Kalle, SaarinenMunahousut YleinenM 5:50:56.0+1:38:16.0+38.89%72.00%-5.44%-6.26%
40264Mikko, Lahti YleinenM 5:52:39.0+1:39:59.0+39.57%71.65%-5.96%-6.78%
41293Antti, VainioPorin Tarmo YleinenM 5:54:23.0+1:41:43.0+40.26%71.30%-6.48%-7.30%
42261Jussi, AhtikariTriathlon Vantaa YleinenM 5:54:49.0+1:42:09.0+40.43%71.21%-6.61%-7.43%
43266Mikko, Missi YleinenM 5:59:05.0+1:46:25.0+42.12%70.36%-7.89%-8.73%
444Veli-Pekka, Joki-ErkkiläAquaPlus Triathlon YleinenM 5:59:57.0+1:47:17.0+42.46%70.19%-8.15%-8.99%
45236Kalle, KarjalainenPorvoo YleinenM 6:05:42.0+1:53:02.0+44.74%69.09%-9.88%-10.73%
46265Antti, ErkinheimoSSU Triathlon YleinenM 6:09:26.0+1:56:46.0+46.21%68.39%-11.00%-11.86%
47235Tomi, AholainenUudenmaan pyöräilijät YleinenM 6:13:43.0+2:01:03.0+47.91%67.61%-12.28%-13.16%
485Tomi, SinisaloTeam RPJS YleinenM 6:23:04.0+2:10:24.0+51.61%65.96%-15.09%-15.99%
49260Juha, KasariSSU/Triathlon YleinenM 6:26:32.0+2:13:52.0+52.98%65.37%-16.14%-17.04%
50278Matti, MustakangasSamsung YleinenM 6:44:54.0+2:32:14.0+60.25%62.40%-21.65%-22.60%
51257Petteri, VeijonenJyväskylä YleinenM 6:47:34.0+2:34:54.0+61.31%61.99%-22.45%-23.41%
52253Markku, AittolaTeam CaMa YleinenM 6:49:13.0+2:36:33.0+61.96%61.74%-22.95%-23.90%
53244Juha, KorpiojaPori YleinenM 6:53:20.0+2:40:40.0+63.59%61.13%-24.19%-25.15%
  • Puolimatka Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1272Heidi, LehtonenPohjois-Tampereen Kovin Jätkä ry YleinenF/M 6:16:58.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Puolimatka Female/Male - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1272Heidi, LehtonenPohjois-Tampereen Kovin Jätkä ry YleinenF/M 6:16:58.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprintti - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1220Toni, PystöSwimming club Vuokatti YleinenM 54:51.0--100%30.75%28.67%
22Rauno, KoskiTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 59:51.0+5:00.0+9.12%91.65%24.44%22.17%
3207Torsti, TähtinenTriathlonteam 226 / CrocSports YleinenM 1:02:51.0+8:00.0+14.59%87.27%20.65%18.27%
4195Heikki, ParisodTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 1:03:11.0+8:20.0+15.19%86.81%20.23%17.84%
5225Pasi, HeiskanenTeam Optima YleinenM 1:03:42.0+8:51.0+16.13%86.11%19.58%17.17%
6205Janne, LaaksoTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 1:05:23.0+10:32.0+19.20%83.89%17.45%14.98%
7208Anssi, ReunanenForssan Salama YleinenM 1:07:17.0+12:26.0+22.67%81.52%15.06%12.51%
8230Jussi, RintaluomaKauhajoen Karhu YleinenM 1:07:22.0+12:31.0+22.82%81.42%14.95%12.40%
9224Mikko, Jokinen YleinenM 1:10:08.0+15:17.0+27.86%78.21%11.46%8.80%
10221Marko, LuomiLempäälä YleinenM 1:10:41.0+15:50.0+28.87%77.60%10.76%8.08%
11228Matti, SaariIkaalinen YleinenM 1:11:01.0+16:10.0+29.47%77.24%10.34%7.65%
12226Tristin, SuhonenMadison, USA YleinenM 1:11:34.0+16:43.0+30.48%76.64%9.65%6.94%
13219Jari-Pekka, YlilehtoLempäälä YleinenM 1:11:45.0+16:54.0+30.81%76.45%9.42%6.70%
14227Aarne, KiviniemiHelsinki YleinenM 1:12:29.0+17:38.0+32.15%75.67%8.49%5.74%
15217Johanna, LindholmPorin Tarmo YleinenF 1:13:37.0+18:46.0+34.21%74.51%7.06%4.27%
16206Reija, KurkiTeam Manyone YleinenF 1:14:18.0+19:27.0+35.46%73.82%6.20%3.38%
17212Antti, Salmela YleinenM 1:16:31.0+21:40.0+39.50%71.68%3.40%0.50%
18218Petri, TervevuoriHelsinki YleinenM 1:16:52.0+22:01.0+40.14%71.36%2.96%0.04%
19223Emilia, LahtinenTampere YleinenF 1:16:54.0+22:03.0+40.20%71.33%2.91%0.00%
20197Eino, LipponenPyörä-68 Turku YleinenM 1:18:13.0+23:22.0+42.60%70.13%1.25%-1.71%
21210Harri, LänsipuroAqua Plus YleinenM 1:19:02.0+24:11.0+44.09%69.40%0.22%-2.77%
22211Ursula, HeleniusTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 1:20:56.0+26:05.0+47.55%67.77%-2.18%-5.24%
23215Tomi, KallunkiKuTrit YleinenM 1:21:48.0+26:57.0+49.13%67.05%-3.27%-6.37%
24229Mervi, LindgrenSäkylä YleinenF 1:22:00.0+27:09.0+49.50%66.89%-3.52%-6.63%
25216Johanna, MöttönenMJR Triathlon Team YleinenF 1:23:17.0+28:26.0+51.84%65.86%-5.14%-8.30%
26198Tero, HaapanenSauvo YleinenM 1:24:31.0+29:40.0+54.09%64.90%-6.70%-9.90%
27196Päivi, Sankari YleinenF 1:24:53.0+30:02.0+54.76%64.62%-7.16%-10.38%
28222Mikko, AiravaaraHelsinki YleinenM 1:24:56.0+30:05.0+54.85%64.58%-7.23%-10.45%
29202Esa, LaurikainenPyörä-68 Turku YleinenM 1:26:10.0+31:19.0+57.10%63.66%-8.78%-12.05%
30213Mika, RomsTurku YleinenM 1:26:40.0+31:49.0+58.01%63.29%-9.42%-12.70%
31209Jenni, KoivistoNereus YleinenF 1:26:45.0+31:54.0+58.16%63.23%-9.52%-12.81%
32200Terhi, LehtinenLittoinen YleinenF 1:35:58.0+41:07.0+74.96%57.16%-21.16%-24.79%
33204Olli, VahalaVeittarin Taika YleinenM 1:36:51.0+42:00.0+76.57%56.63%-22.27%-25.94%
34199Millamaari, MerikallioEspoo YleinenF 1:37:36.0+42:45.0+77.94%56.20%-23.22%-26.92%
35214Katri, MustikkamaaTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 1:44:18.0+49:27.0+90.15%52.59%-31.68%-35.63%
36201Auli, SuomalainenMultia YleinenF 1:49:11.0+54:20.0+99.06%50.24%-37.84%-41.98%
37203Juha, HuttunenHelsinki YleinenM 1:57:20.0+1:02:29.0+113.92%46.75%-48.13%-52.58%
  • Sprintti Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1217Johanna, LindholmPorin Tarmo YleinenF 1:13:37.0--100%15.84%12.45%
2206Reija, KurkiTeam Manyone YleinenF 1:14:18.0+0:41.0+0.93%99.08%15.06%11.64%
3223Emilia, LahtinenTampere YleinenF 1:16:54.0+3:17.0+4.46%95.73%12.09%8.54%
4211Ursula, HeleniusTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 1:20:56.0+7:19.0+9.94%90.96%7.48%3.75%
5229Mervi, LindgrenSäkylä YleinenF 1:22:00.0+8:23.0+11.39%89.78%6.26%2.48%
6216Johanna, MöttönenMJR Triathlon Team YleinenF 1:23:17.0+9:40.0+13.13%88.39%4.79%0.95%
7196Päivi, Sankari YleinenF 1:24:53.0+11:16.0+15.30%86.73%2.96%-0.95%
8209Jenni, KoivistoNereus YleinenF 1:26:45.0+13:08.0+17.84%84.86%0.83%-3.17%
9200Terhi, LehtinenLittoinen YleinenF 1:35:58.0+22:21.0+30.36%76.71%-9.71%-14.13%
10199Millamaari, MerikallioEspoo YleinenF 1:37:36.0+23:59.0+32.58%75.43%-11.57%-16.08%
11214Katri, MustikkamaaTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 1:44:18.0+30:41.0+41.68%70.58%-19.23%-24.04%
12201Auli, SuomalainenMultia YleinenF 1:49:11.0+35:34.0+48.31%67.42%-24.81%-29.85%
  • Sprintti Female - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1217Johanna, LindholmPorin Tarmo YleinenF 1:13:37.0--100%15.84%12.45%
2206Reija, KurkiTeam Manyone YleinenF 1:14:18.0+0:41.0+0.93%99.08%15.06%11.64%
3223Emilia, LahtinenTampere YleinenF 1:16:54.0+3:17.0+4.46%95.73%12.09%8.54%
4211Ursula, HeleniusTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 1:20:56.0+7:19.0+9.94%90.96%7.48%3.75%
5229Mervi, LindgrenSäkylä YleinenF 1:22:00.0+8:23.0+11.39%89.78%6.26%2.48%
6216Johanna, MöttönenMJR Triathlon Team YleinenF 1:23:17.0+9:40.0+13.13%88.39%4.79%0.95%
7196Päivi, Sankari YleinenF 1:24:53.0+11:16.0+15.30%86.73%2.96%-0.95%
8209Jenni, KoivistoNereus YleinenF 1:26:45.0+13:08.0+17.84%84.86%0.83%-3.17%
9200Terhi, LehtinenLittoinen YleinenF 1:35:58.0+22:21.0+30.36%76.71%-9.71%-14.13%
10199Millamaari, MerikallioEspoo YleinenF 1:37:36.0+23:59.0+32.58%75.43%-11.57%-16.08%
11214Katri, MustikkamaaTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 1:44:18.0+30:41.0+41.68%70.58%-19.23%-24.04%
12201Auli, SuomalainenMultia YleinenF 1:49:11.0+35:34.0+48.31%67.42%-24.81%-29.85%
  • Sprintti Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1220Toni, PystöSwimming club Vuokatti YleinenM 54:51.0--100%27.10%23.55%
22Rauno, KoskiTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 59:51.0+5:00.0+9.12%91.65%20.45%16.59%
3207Torsti, TähtinenTriathlonteam 226 / CrocSports YleinenM 1:02:51.0+8:00.0+14.59%87.27%16.47%12.40%
4195Heikki, ParisodTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 1:03:11.0+8:20.0+15.19%86.81%16.02%11.94%
5225Pasi, HeiskanenTeam Optima YleinenM 1:03:42.0+8:51.0+16.13%86.11%15.34%11.22%
6205Janne, LaaksoTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 1:05:23.0+10:32.0+19.20%83.89%13.10%8.87%
7208Anssi, ReunanenForssan Salama YleinenM 1:07:17.0+12:26.0+22.67%81.52%10.58%6.23%
8230Jussi, RintaluomaKauhajoen Karhu YleinenM 1:07:22.0+12:31.0+22.82%81.42%10.46%6.11%
9224Mikko, Jokinen YleinenM 1:10:08.0+15:17.0+27.86%78.21%6.79%2.25%
10221Marko, LuomiLempäälä YleinenM 1:10:41.0+15:50.0+28.87%77.60%6.06%1.49%
11228Matti, SaariIkaalinen YleinenM 1:11:01.0+16:10.0+29.47%77.24%5.61%1.02%
12226Tristin, SuhonenMadison, USA YleinenM 1:11:34.0+16:43.0+30.48%76.64%4.88%0.26%
13219Jari-Pekka, YlilehtoLempäälä YleinenM 1:11:45.0+16:54.0+30.81%76.45%4.64%0.00%
14227Aarne, KiviniemiHelsinki YleinenM 1:12:29.0+17:38.0+32.15%75.67%3.66%-1.02%
15212Antti, Salmela YleinenM 1:16:31.0+21:40.0+39.50%71.68%-1.70%-6.64%
16218Petri, TervevuoriHelsinki YleinenM 1:16:52.0+22:01.0+40.14%71.36%-2.16%-7.13%
17197Eino, LipponenPyörä-68 Turku YleinenM 1:18:13.0+23:22.0+42.60%70.13%-3.96%-9.01%
18210Harri, LänsipuroAqua Plus YleinenM 1:19:02.0+24:11.0+44.09%69.40%-5.04%-10.15%
19215Tomi, KallunkiKuTrit YleinenM 1:21:48.0+26:57.0+49.13%67.05%-8.72%-14.01%
20198Tero, HaapanenSauvo YleinenM 1:24:31.0+29:40.0+54.09%64.90%-12.33%-17.79%
21222Mikko, AiravaaraHelsinki YleinenM 1:24:56.0+30:05.0+54.85%64.58%-12.88%-18.37%
22202Esa, LaurikainenPyörä-68 Turku YleinenM 1:26:10.0+31:19.0+57.10%63.66%-14.52%-20.09%
23213Mika, RomsTurku YleinenM 1:26:40.0+31:49.0+58.01%63.29%-15.19%-20.79%
24204Olli, VahalaVeittarin Taika YleinenM 1:36:51.0+42:00.0+76.57%56.63%-28.72%-34.98%
25203Juha, HuttunenHelsinki YleinenM 1:57:20.0+1:02:29.0+113.92%46.75%-55.95%-63.53%
  • Sprintti Male - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1220Toni, PystöSwimming club Vuokatti YleinenM 54:51.0--100%27.10%23.55%
22Rauno, KoskiTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 59:51.0+5:00.0+9.12%91.65%20.45%16.59%
3207Torsti, TähtinenTriathlonteam 226 / CrocSports YleinenM 1:02:51.0+8:00.0+14.59%87.27%16.47%12.40%
4195Heikki, ParisodTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 1:03:11.0+8:20.0+15.19%86.81%16.02%11.94%
5225Pasi, HeiskanenTeam Optima YleinenM 1:03:42.0+8:51.0+16.13%86.11%15.34%11.22%
6205Janne, LaaksoTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 1:05:23.0+10:32.0+19.20%83.89%13.10%8.87%
7208Anssi, ReunanenForssan Salama YleinenM 1:07:17.0+12:26.0+22.67%81.52%10.58%6.23%
8230Jussi, RintaluomaKauhajoen Karhu YleinenM 1:07:22.0+12:31.0+22.82%81.42%10.46%6.11%
9224Mikko, Jokinen YleinenM 1:10:08.0+15:17.0+27.86%78.21%6.79%2.25%
10221Marko, LuomiLempäälä YleinenM 1:10:41.0+15:50.0+28.87%77.60%6.06%1.49%
11228Matti, SaariIkaalinen YleinenM 1:11:01.0+16:10.0+29.47%77.24%5.61%1.02%
12226Tristin, SuhonenMadison, USA YleinenM 1:11:34.0+16:43.0+30.48%76.64%4.88%0.26%
13219Jari-Pekka, YlilehtoLempäälä YleinenM 1:11:45.0+16:54.0+30.81%76.45%4.64%0.00%
14227Aarne, KiviniemiHelsinki YleinenM 1:12:29.0+17:38.0+32.15%75.67%3.66%-1.02%
15212Antti, Salmela YleinenM 1:16:31.0+21:40.0+39.50%71.68%-1.70%-6.64%
16218Petri, TervevuoriHelsinki YleinenM 1:16:52.0+22:01.0+40.14%71.36%-2.16%-7.13%
17197Eino, LipponenPyörä-68 Turku YleinenM 1:18:13.0+23:22.0+42.60%70.13%-3.96%-9.01%
18210Harri, LänsipuroAqua Plus YleinenM 1:19:02.0+24:11.0+44.09%69.40%-5.04%-10.15%
19215Tomi, KallunkiKuTrit YleinenM 1:21:48.0+26:57.0+49.13%67.05%-8.72%-14.01%
20198Tero, HaapanenSauvo YleinenM 1:24:31.0+29:40.0+54.09%64.90%-12.33%-17.79%
21222Mikko, AiravaaraHelsinki YleinenM 1:24:56.0+30:05.0+54.85%64.58%-12.88%-18.37%
22202Esa, LaurikainenPyörä-68 Turku YleinenM 1:26:10.0+31:19.0+57.10%63.66%-14.52%-20.09%
23213Mika, RomsTurku YleinenM 1:26:40.0+31:49.0+58.01%63.29%-15.19%-20.79%
24204Olli, VahalaVeittarin Taika YleinenM 1:36:51.0+42:00.0+76.57%56.63%-28.72%-34.98%
25203Juha, HuttunenHelsinki YleinenM 1:57:20.0+1:02:29.0+113.92%46.75%-55.95%-63.53%
  • Super Sprint - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1316Vilho, MäntyvaaraTeiskoTriathlon U17M 37:37.0--100%21.03%20.60%
2327Markus, MyllymäkiTriathlonteam 226 U17M 39:10.0+1:33.0+4.12%96.04%17.77%17.33%
3314Akseli, PitkänenTeiskoTriathlon U15M 40:52.0+3:15.0+8.64%92.05%14.20%13.74%
4329Aada, NikkiPorin Tarmo U19F 41:19.0+3:42.0+9.84%91.04%13.26%12.79%
5315Ilona, HiltunenTriathlonteam 226 U19F 44:35.0+6:58.0+18.52%84.37%6.40%5.89%
6318Jessica, MäkinenTriathlonteam 226 U15F 45:14.0+7:37.0+20.25%83.16%5.04%4.52%
7322Essi, HylePorin Tarmo U19F 45:25.0+7:48.0+20.74%82.83%4.65%4.13%
87Ida, KontkanenTriathlonteam 226 U15F 46:49.0+9:12.0+24.46%80.35%1.71%1.18%
9325Kasper, KytöTriathlonteam 226 U15M 47:56.0+10:19.0+27.43%78.48%-0.63%-1.18%
10324Annika, RantanenTeam Manyone U15F 48:55.0+11:18.0+30.04%76.90%-2.70%-3.25%
11321Turo, MäkinenTriathlonteam 226 U15M 48:56.0+11:19.0+30.08%76.87%-2.73%-3.29%
12317Tuomo, LaaksoTriathlonteam 226 U15M 49:41.0+12:04.0+32.08%75.71%-4.31%-4.87%
13320Mikko, HeleniusTriathlonteam 226 U17M 51:45.0+14:08.0+37.57%72.69%-8.64%-9.23%
14323Sanni, DickmanTriathlonteam 226 U15F 52:36.0+14:59.0+39.83%71.51%-10.43%-11.03%
15330Eemil, KoskinenYlöjärvi U15M 57:14.0+19:37.0+52.15%65.73%-20.16%-20.81%
16328Siiri, LehtoSastamala U15F 1:04:03.0+26:26.0+70.27%58.73%-34.47%-35.20%
  • Super Sprint Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1329Aada, NikkiPorin Tarmo U19F 41:19.0--100%15.02%10.41%
2315Ilona, HiltunenTriathlonteam 226 U19F 44:35.0+3:16.0+7.91%92.67%8.30%3.32%
3318Jessica, MäkinenTriathlonteam 226 U15F 45:14.0+3:55.0+9.48%91.34%6.96%1.92%
4322Essi, HylePorin Tarmo U19F 45:25.0+4:06.0+9.92%90.97%6.58%1.52%
57Ida, KontkanenTriathlonteam 226 U15F 46:49.0+5:30.0+13.31%88.25%3.70%-1.52%
6324Annika, RantanenTeam Manyone U15F 48:55.0+7:36.0+18.39%84.46%-0.62%-6.07%
7323Sanni, DickmanTriathlonteam 226 U15F 52:36.0+11:17.0+27.31%78.55%-8.19%-14.06%
8328Siiri, LehtoSastamala U15F 1:04:03.0+22:44.0+55.02%64.51%-31.74%-38.89%
  • Super Sprint Female - U15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1318Jessica, MäkinenTriathlonteam 226 U15F 45:14.0--100%12.21%7.53%
27Ida, KontkanenTriathlonteam 226 U15F 46:49.0+1:35.0+3.50%96.62%9.14%4.29%
3324Annika, RantanenTeam Manyone U15F 48:55.0+3:41.0+8.14%92.47%5.06%0.00%
4323Sanni, DickmanTriathlonteam 226 U15F 52:36.0+7:22.0+16.29%85.99%-2.09%-7.53%
5328Siiri, LehtoSastamala U15F 1:04:03.0+18:49.0+41.60%70.62%-24.31%-30.94%
  • Super Sprint Female - U19
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1329Aada, NikkiPorin Tarmo U19F 41:19.0--100%5.61%7.33%
2315Ilona, HiltunenTriathlonteam 226 U19F 44:35.0+3:16.0+7.91%92.67%-1.85%0.00%
3322Essi, HylePorin Tarmo U19F 45:25.0+4:06.0+9.92%90.97%-3.76%-1.87%
  • Super Sprint Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1316Vilho, MäntyvaaraTeiskoTriathlon U17M 37:37.0--100%19.36%22.33%
2327Markus, MyllymäkiTriathlonteam 226 U17M 39:10.0+1:33.0+4.12%96.04%16.04%19.13%
3314Akseli, PitkänenTeiskoTriathlon U15M 40:52.0+3:15.0+8.64%92.05%12.39%15.62%
4325Kasper, KytöTriathlonteam 226 U15M 47:56.0+10:19.0+27.43%78.48%-2.76%1.03%
5321Turo, MäkinenTriathlonteam 226 U15M 48:56.0+11:19.0+30.08%76.87%-4.90%-1.03%
6317Tuomo, LaaksoTriathlonteam 226 U15M 49:41.0+12:04.0+32.08%75.71%-6.51%-2.58%
7320Mikko, HeleniusTriathlonteam 226 U17M 51:45.0+14:08.0+37.57%72.69%-10.94%-6.85%
8330Eemil, KoskinenYlöjärvi U15M 57:14.0+19:37.0+52.15%65.73%-22.69%-18.17%
  • Super Sprint Male - U15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1314Akseli, PitkänenTeiskoTriathlon U15M 40:52.0--100%16.48%16.49%
2325Kasper, KytöTriathlonteam 226 U15M 47:56.0+7:04.0+17.29%85.26%2.04%2.04%
3321Turo, MäkinenTriathlonteam 226 U15M 48:56.0+8:04.0+19.74%83.51%-0.01%0.00%
4317Tuomo, LaaksoTriathlonteam 226 U15M 49:41.0+8:49.0+21.57%82.25%-1.54%-1.53%
5330Eemil, KoskinenYlöjärvi U15M 57:14.0+16:22.0+40.05%71.40%-16.97%-16.96%
  • Super Sprint Male - U17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1316Vilho, MäntyvaaraTeiskoTriathlon U17M 37:37.0--100%12.20%3.96%
2327Markus, MyllymäkiTriathlonteam 226 U17M 39:10.0+1:33.0+4.12%96.04%8.58%0.00%
3320Mikko, HeleniusTriathlonteam 226 U17M 51:45.0+14:08.0+37.57%72.69%-20.79%-32.13%