Gjeravica 1

Sunday, June 24, 2018 00:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn downhill
Location: Rrethi i Elbasanit, Albania
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 35
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: samsung SM-T555
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Sunday, June 24, 2018 13:35 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Gjeravica 1

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1103BESIM TERSHANID1 4:13.04--100%34.93%29.79%
2204MIRIDON VLLASALIUD2 4:13.70+0:00.66+0.26%99.74%34.76%29.61%
3104IDEAL SYLAJD1 4:25.59+0:12.55+4.96%95.27%31.70%26.31%
4106SHKODRAN ZENELID1 4:27.02+0:13.98+5.52%94.76%31.33%25.91%
5205ANDI QYQJAD2 4:27.53+0:14.49+5.73%94.58%31.20%25.77%
6109ELVI LAZRID1 4:35.11+0:22.07+8.72%91.98%29.25%23.67%
7214ARBEN KUCID2 4:40.52+0:27.48+10.86%90.20%27.86%22.17%
8218KLODIAN HAJDARID2 4:50.37+0:37.33+14.75%87.14%25.33%19.43%
9207FERKI NIMANID2 4:51.35+0:38.31+15.14%86.85%25.07%19.16%
10102SILDI MUCAD1 5:04.47+0:51.43+20.32%83.11%21.70%15.52%
11222SANDER GJOCID2 5:19.34+1:06.30+26.20%79.24%17.88%11.40%
12209ERGYS MATAJD2 5:31.28+1:18.24+30.92%76.38%14.81%8.08%
13304FLORIAN VOKOD3 5:34.42+1:21.38+32.16%75.67%14.00%7.21%
14219ENRIS RECID2 5:37.11+1:24.07+33.22%75.06%13.31%6.46%
15212BESIR ALIUD2 5:40.64+1:27.60+34.62%74.28%12.40%5.49%
16217ERJON PINDERID2 5:42.56+1:29.53+35.38%73.87%11.90%4.95%
17213YLLI BERISHAD2 5:56.59+1:43.55+40.92%70.96%8.30%1.06%
18215ARLIND KUCID2 6:00.41+1:47.37+42.43%70.21%7.31%0.00%
19210FABIAN SINAD2 6:01.10+1:48.06+42.70%70.07%7.14%-0.19%
20201REDION KADROJAD2 6:12.39+1:59.35+47.17%67.95%4.23%-3.32%
21211KLEARD REXHEPAJD2 6:12.96+1:59.92+47.39%67.85%4.09%-3.48%
22203RAMIZ BERISHAD2 6:23.63+2:10.59+51.61%65.96%1.34%-6.44%
23301AFRIM LIPOVECID3 6:24.59+2:11.55+51.99%65.79%1.10%-6.71%
24220HAMILTON SHEHID2 6:25.69+2:12.65+52.42%65.61%0.81%-7.01%
25105ARLIND HYSENID1 6:26.97+2:13.93+52.93%65.39%0.48%-7.37%
26302DENIS GORANID3 6:42.67+2:29.63+59.13%62.84%-3.55%-11.73%
27107AMIR BERISHAD1 7:02.85+2:49.81+67.11%59.84%-8.74%-17.32%
28303ARSIM HAXHAD3 7:19.26+3:06.22+73.59%57.61%-12.96%-21.88%
29216ISA GAXHERRID2 7:28.82+3:15.78+77.37%56.38%-15.42%-24.53%
30108DREN BYLYKBASHID1 7:46.93+3:33.89+84.53%54.19%-20.08%-29.56%
31206BESNIK CELAD2 8:11.93+3:58.89+94.41%51.44%-26.51%-36.49%
32202PLEURAT GOCID2 8:11.97+3:58.93+94.42%51.43%-26.52%-36.50%
33208KRESHNIK ROKAD2 9:00.28+4:47.24+113.52%46.83%-38.94%-49.91%
34221BLEDAR DINAJD2 12:57.03+8:43.99+207.08%32.57%-99.83%-115.60%
35101ALBIN HAXHIJAD1 16:49.78+12:36.74+299.06%25.06%-159.68%-180.18%
  • D1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1103BESIM TERSHANID1 4:13.04--100%37.64%16.89%
2104IDEAL SYLAJD1 4:25.59+0:12.55+4.96%95.27%34.54%12.77%
3106SHKODRAN ZENELID1 4:27.02+0:13.98+5.52%94.76%34.19%12.30%
4109ELVI LAZRID1 4:35.11+0:22.07+8.72%91.98%32.20%9.64%
5102SILDI MUCAD1 5:04.47+0:51.43+20.32%83.11%24.96%0.00%
6105ARLIND HYSENID1 6:26.97+2:13.93+52.93%65.39%4.63%-27.10%
7107AMIR BERISHAD1 7:02.85+2:49.81+67.11%59.84%-4.21%-38.88%
8108DREN BYLYKBASHID1 7:46.93+3:33.89+84.53%54.19%-15.08%-53.36%
9101ALBIN HAXHIJAD1 16:49.78+12:36.74+299.06%25.06%-148.87%-231.65%
  • D2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1204MIRIDON VLLASALIUD2 4:13.70--100%33.53%29.23%
2205ANDI QYQJAD2 4:27.53+0:13.83+5.45%94.83%29.91%25.38%
3214ARBEN KUCID2 4:40.52+0:26.82+10.57%90.44%26.51%21.75%
4218KLODIAN HAJDARID2 4:50.37+0:36.67+14.45%87.37%23.93%19.00%
5207FERKI NIMANID2 4:51.35+0:37.65+14.84%87.08%23.67%18.73%
6222SANDER GJOCID2 5:19.34+1:05.64+25.87%79.45%16.34%10.92%
7209ERGYS MATAJD2 5:31.28+1:17.57+30.58%76.58%13.21%7.59%
8219ENRIS RECID2 5:37.11+1:23.41+32.88%75.26%11.68%5.97%
9212BESIR ALIUD2 5:40.64+1:26.94+34.27%74.48%10.76%4.98%
10217ERJON PINDERID2 5:42.56+1:28.87+35.03%74.06%10.25%4.44%
11213YLLI BERISHAD2 5:56.59+1:42.89+40.56%71.15%6.58%0.53%
12215ARLIND KUCID2 6:00.41+1:46.71+42.06%70.39%5.58%-0.53%
13210FABIAN SINAD2 6:01.10+1:47.40+42.33%70.26%5.39%-0.73%
14201REDION KADROJAD2 6:12.39+1:58.69+46.78%68.13%2.44%-3.87%
15211KLEARD REXHEPAJD2 6:12.96+1:59.26+47.01%68.02%2.29%-4.03%
16203RAMIZ BERISHAD2 6:23.63+2:09.93+51.21%66.13%-0.51%-7.01%
17220HAMILTON SHEHID2 6:25.69+2:11.99+52.03%65.78%-1.05%-7.58%
18216ISA GAXHERRID2 7:28.82+3:15.12+76.91%56.53%-17.59%-25.19%
19206BESNIK CELAD2 8:11.93+3:58.23+93.90%51.57%-28.88%-37.22%
20202PLEURAT GOCID2 8:11.97+3:58.27+93.92%51.57%-28.89%-37.23%
21208KRESHNIK ROKAD2 9:00.28+4:46.57+112.96%46.96%-41.55%-50.71%
22221BLEDAR DINAJD2 12:57.03+8:43.33+206.28%32.65%-103.58%-116.74%
  • D3
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1304FLORIAN VOKOD3 5:34.42--100%14.30%15.04%
2301AFRIM LIPOVECID3 6:24.59+0:50.17+15.00%86.95%1.45%2.30%
3302DENIS GORANID3 6:42.67+1:08.25+20.41%83.05%-3.19%-2.30%
4303ARSIM HAXHAD3 7:19.26+1:44.84+31.35%76.13%-12.56%-11.59%