Tössbacka Trail Run

Tuesday, June 19, 2018 18:05 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Kruunupyy, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 59
Timed on: samsung SM-T550
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Tuesday, June 19, 2018 22:52 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tössbacka Trail Run

  • 2.5km flickor 10 år - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
1102Jessica WesterlundIK Falken  15:03--100%27.92%31.38%
252Sonja Dahlbacka  17:26+2:23+15.84%86.33%16.51%20.52%
3100Wilma SpetsFalken  21:56+6:53+45.74%68.62%-5.04%0.00%
4110Katrina Dahlbacka  24:04+9:01+59.91%62.53%-15.26%-9.73%
5101Carina SpetsIF Åsarna  25:55+10:52+72.20%58.07%-24.12%-18.16%
  • 2.5km pojkar 10 år - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
143William StrandvallIF Åsarna  14:28--100%12.15%12.10%
2107Emil HahtokariIK Kronan  14:40+0:12+1.38%98.64%10.93%10.89%
3104Cevin SpetsIF Åsarna  18:15+3:47+26.15%79.27%-10.83%-10.89%
4103Oliver SpetsFalken  18:29+4:01+27.76%78.27%-12.25%-12.30%
  • 5km flickor 16 år - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
1108Vilma HahtokariIK Kronan  26:35--100%16.54%0.44%
2109Janica HahtokariIK Kronan  26:42+0:07+0.44%99.56%16.17%0.00%
3105Carolina SpetsIF Åsarna  42:16+15:41+59.00%62.89%-32.71%-58.30%
  • 5km pojkar 16 år - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
1106Mico SjölundLarsmo IF  25:52--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10km damer - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
112Heidi StrandvallIF Åsarna  51:28--100%16.54%13.08%
211Annika SjöströmES Endurance  55:19+3:51+7.48%93.04%10.30%6.57%
313Marlene JoskittIK Falken  56:40+5:12+10.10%90.82%8.11%4.29%
434Jaana GrankullIK Falken  1:01:45+10:17+19.98%83.35%-0.14%-4.29%
515Michaela DahlstenNykarleby  1:03:07+11:39+22.64%81.54%-2.35%-6.60%
647Hanna Björklund  1:21:41+30:13+58.71%63.01%-32.46%-37.96%
-14Sonja KatajamäkiIf Nykarlebynejden  DNF-----
  • 10km herrar - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
116Eric StorvallIF Åsarna  40:40--100%28.70%33.16%
219Filip BrunellOK Trian  41:11+0:31+1.27%98.75%27.79%32.31%
331Christoffer Björnvik  43:30+2:50+6.97%93.49%23.73%28.50%
436Jan GrankullIK Falken  46:47+6:07+15.04%86.93%17.97%23.11%
520Sebastian Cederberg  49:24+8:44+21.48%82.32%13.39%18.81%
648Frej Björklund  58:28+17:48+43.77%69.56%-2.51%3.90%
750Mats Sandell  1:03:13+22:33+55.45%64.33%-10.84%-3.90%
817Mikael BertellIS Söderby  1:03:19+22:39+55.70%64.23%-11.01%-4.07%
918Per- Erik RiskaIK Kronan  1:05:03+24:23+59.96%62.52%-14.05%-6.92%
1037Jarl BjonbäckIK Kronan  1:06:09+25:29+62.66%61.48%-15.98%-8.72%
1142Lars SandströmKronoby  1:08:52+28:12+69.34%59.05%-20.75%-13.19%
1238Johan Söderlund  1:17:49+37:09+91.35%52.26%-36.44%-27.90%
  • 21.1km damer - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
11Emely HägerIf Nykarlebynejden  1:36:39--100%22.68%25.02%
227Carolina GranforsKP TRI  1:42:18+5:39+5.85%94.48%18.16%20.64%
349Sofia StenvallMamIS  1:52:57+16:18+16.86%85.57%9.64%12.37%
426Sofie HahtokariIK Kronan  1:53:37+16:58+17.55%85.07%9.11%11.86%
544Johanna Back  2:08:54+32:15+33.37%74.98%-3.12%0.00%
62Lotta Wikman 2:14:00+37:21+38.64%72.13%-7.20%-3.96%
730Anne Ekström  2:19:46+43:07+44.61%69.15%-11.81%-8.43%
825Jenny ForsénMalax IF  2:21:49+45:10+46.73%68.15%-13.45%-10.02%
921Liselott WikMamis Jakobstad  2:35:01+58:22+60.39%62.35%-24.01%-20.26%
  • 21.1km herrar - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
128Jonatan LindqvistEkorrens bil  1:27:34--100%20.33%18.76%
239Joakim BjörklindGIF  1:28:34+1:00+1.14%98.87%19.42%17.83%
335Anders KanckosEnTech r.f.  1:29:42+2:08+2.44%97.62%18.39%16.78%
451Sebastian Dahlbacka  1:31:55+4:21+4.97%95.27%16.37%14.72%
545Daniel ÅbackaIS Söderby  1:34:59+7:25+8.47%92.19%13.58%11.88%
66Mattias LybäckKronoby  1:35:28+7:54+9.02%91.72%13.14%11.43%
79Markus JakobssonKronoby  1:43:51+16:17+18.60%84.32%5.51%3.65%
846Johan NylundIK Falken  1:47:06+19:32+22.31%81.76%2.55%0.63%
94Peik RenvallTeam Explore  1:47:47+20:13+23.09%81.24%1.93%0.00%
1024Kristian ForsénTeam Mymax  1:52:55+25:21+28.95%77.55%-2.74%-4.76%
1129Robin StillIF Åsarna  1:53:58+26:24+30.15%76.84%-3.69%-5.74%
127Daniel HäggströmTeam Mymax  2:01:10+33:36+38.37%72.27%-10.24%-12.42%
138Juha HartvikTeam Mymax  2:01:44+34:10+39.02%71.93%-10.76%-12.94%
1423Henrik Brunell  2:04:21+36:47+42.01%70.42%-13.14%-15.37%
1510Leif Carlstedt 2:13:37+46:03+52.59%65.54%-21.57%-23.97%
1622Johnny Westerlund  2:13:51+46:17+52.85%65.42%-21.78%-24.18%
1740Kristian BäckNorrlötens IF  2:19:54+52:20+59.76%62.59%-27.29%-29.80%
  • 21.1km tidlös - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
141Carina SundqvistRun for fun  111:11:11--100%0.00%0.00%