Elk Island Adventure Tri 2018

Saturday, June 16, 2018 10:21 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 70
Timed on: samsung SM-T813
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Sunday, June 17, 2018 6:37 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: InPursuit Multisport
Race website: http://www.inpursuitmultisport.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Long Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
12ReckhardReckhard Team Long Course54F/M 2:04:45.4--100%20.20%19.55%
218Runka, Joel Long Course38M 2:08:47.5+4:02.1+3.23%96.87%17.62%16.95%
321Trofimuk, Mike Long Course50M 2:11:50.4+7:05.0+5.68%94.63%15.67%14.98%
44Teachers in TrainingTeachers in Training Team Long Course1F/M 2:15:02.5+10:17.1+8.24%92.38%13.63%12.92%
515Maclure, James Long Course47M 2:18:15.9+13:30.5+10.83%90.23%11.56%10.84%
610Givens, Kristina Long Course44F 2:19:57.1+15:11.7+12.18%89.14%10.48%9.75%
716Macphee, Karl Long Course42M 2:25:11.7+20:26.3+16.38%85.92%7.13%6.37%
812Kolesnikov, Denis Long Course41M 2:30:06.7+25:21.3+20.32%83.11%3.99%3.20%
96Dalke, Roger Long Course40M 2:35:04.2+30:18.8+24.30%80.45%0.81%0.00%
1017Mauricio, Wanda Long Course53F 2:35:07.5+30:22.1+24.34%80.42%0.78%-0.04%
113RunkertishRunkertish Team Long Course30F/M 2:37:59.2+33:13.8+26.64%78.97%-1.05%-1.88%
129Flowers, Luke Long Course42M 2:42:34.8+37:49.4+30.32%76.74%-3.99%-4.84%
1311Kinding, Bjorn Long Course61M 2:47:07.9+42:22.5+33.97%74.65%-6.90%-7.78%
1422Tyers, Sarah Long Course29F 2:54:26.9+49:41.5+39.83%71.51%-11.58%-12.50%
1513Lovell, Tony Long Course49M 3:00:49.7+56:04.3+44.94%68.99%-15.66%-16.61%
168Fisher, Ricki Long Course19F 3:07:56.4+1:03:11.0+50.65%66.38%-20.21%-21.20%
1720Sczesny, Michael Long Course51M 3:42:46.8+1:38:01.4+78.57%56.00%-42.49%-43.66%
-19Schmidt, Emily Long Course29F DNF-----
-14Mackinnon, Christina Long Course48F DNF-----
-7Fairbank, Shana Long Course41F DNF-----
  • Long Course Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
110Givens, KristinaLong Course44F 2:19:57.1--100%14.85%15.07%
217Mauricio, WandaLong Course53F 2:35:07.5+15:10.4+10.84%90.22%5.62%5.86%
322Tyers, SarahLong Course29F 2:54:26.9+34:29.8+24.65%80.23%-6.13%-5.86%
48Fisher, RickiLong Course19F 3:07:56.4+47:59.3+34.29%74.47%-14.34%-14.05%
-19Schmidt, EmilyLong Course29F DNF-----
-14Mackinnon, ChristinaLong Course48F DNF-----
-7Fairbank, ShanaLong Course41F DNF-----
  • Long Course Female - Long Course
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
110Givens, KristinaLong Course44F 2:19:57.1--100%14.85%15.07%
217Mauricio, WandaLong Course53F 2:35:07.5+15:10.4+10.84%90.22%5.62%5.86%
322Tyers, SarahLong Course29F 2:54:26.9+34:29.8+24.65%80.23%-6.13%-5.86%
48Fisher, RickiLong Course19F 3:07:56.4+47:59.3+34.29%74.47%-14.34%-14.05%
-19Schmidt, EmilyLong Course29F DNF-----
-14Mackinnon, ChristinaLong Course48F DNF-----
-7Fairbank, ShanaLong Course41F DNF-----
  • Long Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
118Runka, JoelLong Course38M 2:08:47.5--100%18.62%15.60%
221Trofimuk, MikeLong Course50M 2:11:50.4+3:02.9+2.37%97.69%16.69%13.60%
315Maclure, JamesLong Course47M 2:18:15.9+9:28.4+7.36%93.15%12.63%9.39%
416Macphee, KarlLong Course42M 2:25:11.7+16:24.2+12.74%88.70%8.26%4.85%
512Kolesnikov, DenisLong Course41M 2:30:06.7+21:19.2+16.55%85.80%5.15%1.62%
66Dalke, RogerLong Course40M 2:35:04.2+26:16.7+20.40%83.05%2.02%-1.62%
79Flowers, LukeLong Course42M 2:42:34.8+33:47.3+26.23%79.22%-2.73%-6.55%
811Kinding, BjornLong Course61M 2:47:07.9+38:20.4+29.77%77.06%-5.61%-9.53%
913Lovell, TonyLong Course49M 3:00:49.7+52:02.2+40.40%71.22%-14.26%-18.51%
1020Sczesny, MichaelLong Course51M 3:42:46.8+1:33:59.3+72.98%57.81%-40.77%-46.00%
  • Long Course Male - Long Course
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
118Runka, JoelLong Course38M 2:08:47.5--100%18.62%15.60%
221Trofimuk, MikeLong Course50M 2:11:50.4+3:02.9+2.37%97.69%16.69%13.60%
315Maclure, JamesLong Course47M 2:18:15.9+9:28.4+7.36%93.15%12.63%9.39%
416Macphee, KarlLong Course42M 2:25:11.7+16:24.2+12.74%88.70%8.26%4.85%
512Kolesnikov, DenisLong Course41M 2:30:06.7+21:19.2+16.55%85.80%5.15%1.62%
66Dalke, RogerLong Course40M 2:35:04.2+26:16.7+20.40%83.05%2.02%-1.62%
79Flowers, LukeLong Course42M 2:42:34.8+33:47.3+26.23%79.22%-2.73%-6.55%
811Kinding, BjornLong Course61M 2:47:07.9+38:20.4+29.77%77.06%-5.61%-9.53%
913Lovell, TonyLong Course49M 3:00:49.7+52:02.2+40.40%71.22%-14.26%-18.51%
1020Sczesny, MichaelLong Course51M 3:42:46.8+1:33:59.3+72.98%57.81%-40.77%-46.00%
  • Long Course Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
12ReckhardReckhard Team Long Course54F/M 2:04:45.4--100%10.42%7.62%
24Teachers in TrainingTeachers in Training Team Long Course1F/M 2:15:02.5+10:17.1+8.24%92.38%3.03%0.00%
33RunkertishRunkertish Team Long Course30F/M 2:37:59.2+33:13.8+26.64%78.97%-13.45%-16.99%
  • Long Course Female/Male - Team Long Course
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
12ReckhardReckhard Team Long Course54F/M 2:04:45.4--100%10.42%7.62%
24Teachers in TrainingTeachers in Training Team Long Course1F/M 2:15:02.5+10:17.1+8.24%92.38%3.03%0.00%
33RunkertishRunkertish Team Long Course30F/M 2:37:59.2+33:13.8+26.64%78.97%-13.45%-16.99%
  • Short Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
153Inglis, Stewart Short Course62M 1:18:44.4--100%32.87%30.52%
252Hutten, Geoff Short Course32M 1:31:38.4+12:54.0+16.38%85.92%21.87%19.14%
375Stinson, Malcolm Short Course58M 1:34:45.3+16:00.9+20.34%83.10%19.21%16.39%
464Mandrusiak, Jason Short Course44M 1:34:47.3+16:02.9+20.38%83.07%19.19%16.36%
540Drury, Fred Short Course24M 1:35:31.9+16:47.5+21.33%82.42%18.55%15.71%
672Rheaume, John Short Course53M 1:37:42.4+18:58.0+24.09%80.59%16.70%13.79%
742Eidick, Phillip Short Course24M 1:38:21.4+19:37.0+24.91%80.06%16.14%13.22%
844Ferguson, Rob Short Course41M 1:38:22.2+19:37.8+24.93%80.04%16.13%13.20%
927TriforceTriforce Team Short Course29F/M 1:40:53.9+22:09.5+28.14%78.04%13.98%10.97%
1077Szybunka, Rhonda Short Course43F 1:40:54.0+22:09.6+28.14%78.04%13.98%10.97%
1132Beckmann, Justin Short Course19M 1:41:38.0+22:53.6+29.07%77.47%13.35%10.32%
1243Fairbairn, Allison Short Course29F 1:42:54.8+24:10.4+30.70%76.51%12.26%9.20%
1366Matheson, Emily Short Course26F 1:44:24.5+25:40.1+32.60%75.42%10.98%7.88%
1467Mcevoy, Ryan Short Course33M 1:46:34.7+27:50.3+35.35%73.88%9.13%5.96%
1556Kielstra, Tamara Short Course27F 1:47:24.9+28:40.5+36.42%73.30%8.42%5.22%
1654Johnsen, Steve Short Course62M 1:48:35.1+29:50.7+37.90%72.51%7.42%4.19%
1780Waterman, Angayla Short Course41F 1:49:33.4+30:49.0+39.14%71.87%6.59%3.33%
1861Ludwig, Bart Short Course46M 1:51:00.2+32:15.8+40.97%70.93%5.36%2.06%
1939Czenczek, Rick Short Course57M 1:51:14.5+32:30.1+41.28%70.78%5.16%1.85%
2025Team WaLaViTeam WaLaVi Team Short Course37F/M 1:52:30.1+33:45.7+42.88%69.99%4.08%0.74%
2133Beckmann, Ria Short Course45F 1:53:00.3+34:15.9+43.52%69.68%3.65%0.29%
2270Mueller, Melanie Short Course29F 1:53:15.0+34:30.6+43.83%69.53%3.45%0.07%
2336Boorman, Trish Short Course21F 1:53:20.1+34:35.7+43.94%69.48%3.37%0.00%
2455Karpala, Stephen Short Course38M 1:56:45.3+38:00.9+48.28%67.44%0.46%-3.02%
2560Lifeso, Natasha Short Course24F 1:56:59.7+38:15.3+48.58%67.30%0.25%-3.23%
2671Ray, Lori Short Course47F 2:00:26.1+41:41.7+52.95%65.38%-2.68%-6.26%
2731Beckmann, Alexandra Short Course17F 2:01:17.3+42:32.9+54.04%64.92%-3.41%-7.02%
2876Swanton, Cheyenne Short Course29F 2:01:56.6+43:12.2+54.87%64.57%-3.97%-7.60%
2934Beckmann, Sarah Short Course20F 2:05:16.7+46:32.3+59.10%62.85%-6.81%-10.54%
3024Team DoraTeam Dora Team Short Course47F/M 2:09:31.4+50:47.0+64.49%60.79%-10.43%-14.28%
3026The Dream Meme TeamThe Dream Meme Team Team Short Course18F/M 2:09:31.4+50:47.0+64.49%60.79%-10.43%-14.28%
3273Sjodin, Breanne Short Course23F 2:10:08.7+51:24.3+65.28%60.50%-10.96%-14.83%
3363Mahar, Tobi Short Course36F 2:10:14.2+51:29.8+65.40%60.46%-11.04%-14.91%
3458Knutson, Shawn Short Course29M 2:10:34.7+51:50.3+65.83%60.30%-11.33%-15.21%
3574Smith, Jeri Short Course34F 2:11:07.1+52:22.7+66.52%60.05%-11.79%-15.69%
3623Prairie LobstersPrairie Lobsters Team Short Course35F/M 2:11:21.2+52:36.8+66.82%59.95%-11.99%-15.90%
3745Ford, Daryl Short Course34M 2:11:22.9+52:38.5+66.86%59.93%-12.01%-15.92%
3849Hermann, Stacey Short Course25F 2:14:15.3+55:30.9+70.50%58.65%-14.46%-18.46%
3937Brown, Amanda Short Course31F 2:14:55.5+56:11.1+71.36%58.36%-15.03%-19.05%
4078Twohey, Jenna Short Course33F 2:16:41.8+57:57.4+73.61%57.60%-16.54%-20.61%
4138Clark, Jamie Short Course29F 2:17:06.4+58:22.0+74.13%57.43%-16.89%-20.97%
4265Mast, Kristen Short Course17F 2:23:48.2+1:05:03.8+82.63%54.76%-22.60%-26.88%
4350Hofhuis, Shannon Short Course37F 2:31:38.3+1:12:53.9+92.58%51.93%-29.28%-33.80%
4429Bacon, James Short Course35M 2:33:00.8+1:14:16.4+94.33%51.46%-30.46%-35.01%
4430Bacon, KIM Short Course35F 2:33:00.8+1:14:16.4+94.33%51.46%-30.46%-35.01%
-47Greenwood, Selena Short Course41F DNF-----
-46Greenwood, Layne Short Course34M DNF-----
-59Laplante, Angele Short Course46F DNF-----
-51Hollingsworth, Matthew Short Course31M DNF-----
-28Andruchow, Shauna Short Course32F DNF-----
  • Short Course Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
177Szybunka, RhondaShort Course43F 1:40:54.0--100%18.68%17.26%
243Fairbairn, AllisonShort Course29F 1:42:54.8+2:00.8+2.00%98.04%17.05%15.61%
366Matheson, EmilyShort Course26F 1:44:24.5+3:30.5+3.48%96.64%15.85%14.38%
456Kielstra, TamaraShort Course27F 1:47:24.9+6:30.9+6.46%93.93%13.43%11.91%
580Waterman, AngaylaShort Course41F 1:49:33.4+8:39.4+8.58%92.10%11.70%10.16%
633Beckmann, RiaShort Course45F 1:53:00.3+12:06.3+12.00%89.29%8.92%7.33%
770Mueller, MelanieShort Course29F 1:53:15.0+12:21.0+12.24%89.09%8.72%7.13%
836Boorman, TrishShort Course21F 1:53:20.1+12:26.1+12.32%89.03%8.65%7.06%
960Lifeso, NatashaShort Course24F 1:56:59.7+16:05.7+15.95%86.24%5.70%4.06%
1071Ray, LoriShort Course47F 2:00:26.1+19:32.1+19.36%83.78%2.93%1.24%
1131Beckmann, AlexandraShort Course17F 2:01:17.3+20:23.3+20.21%83.19%2.24%0.54%
1276Swanton, CheyenneShort Course29F 2:01:56.6+21:02.6+20.86%82.74%1.72%0.00%
1334Beckmann, SarahShort Course20F 2:05:16.7+24:22.7+24.16%80.54%-0.97%-2.73%
1473Sjodin, BreanneShort Course23F 2:10:08.7+29:14.7+28.98%77.53%-4.89%-6.73%
1563Mahar, TobiShort Course36F 2:10:14.2+29:20.2+29.07%77.47%-4.97%-6.80%
1674Smith, JeriShort Course34F 2:11:07.1+30:13.1+29.95%76.95%-5.68%-7.52%
1749Hermann, StaceyShort Course25F 2:14:15.3+33:21.3+33.06%75.16%-8.21%-10.10%
1837Brown, AmandaShort Course31F 2:14:55.5+34:01.5+33.72%74.78%-8.75%-10.65%
1978Twohey, JennaShort Course33F 2:16:41.8+35:47.8+35.48%73.81%-10.18%-12.10%
2038Clark, JamieShort Course29F 2:17:06.4+36:12.4+35.88%73.59%-10.51%-12.43%
2165Mast, KristenShort Course17F 2:23:48.2+42:54.2+42.52%70.17%-15.90%-17.93%
2250Hofhuis, ShannonShort Course37F 2:31:38.3+50:44.3+50.29%66.54%-22.22%-24.35%
2330Bacon, KIMShort Course35F 2:33:00.8+52:06.8+51.65%65.94%-23.33%-25.48%
-47Greenwood, SelenaShort Course41F DNF-----
-59Laplante, AngeleShort Course46F DNF-----
-28Andruchow, ShaunaShort Course32F DNF-----
  • Short Course Female - Short Course
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
177Szybunka, RhondaShort Course43F 1:40:54.0--100%18.68%17.26%
243Fairbairn, AllisonShort Course29F 1:42:54.8+2:00.8+2.00%98.04%17.05%15.61%
366Matheson, EmilyShort Course26F 1:44:24.5+3:30.5+3.48%96.64%15.85%14.38%
456Kielstra, TamaraShort Course27F 1:47:24.9+6:30.9+6.46%93.93%13.43%11.91%
580Waterman, AngaylaShort Course41F 1:49:33.4+8:39.4+8.58%92.10%11.70%10.16%
633Beckmann, RiaShort Course45F 1:53:00.3+12:06.3+12.00%89.29%8.92%7.33%
770Mueller, MelanieShort Course29F 1:53:15.0+12:21.0+12.24%89.09%8.72%7.13%
836Boorman, TrishShort Course21F 1:53:20.1+12:26.1+12.32%89.03%8.65%7.06%
960Lifeso, NatashaShort Course24F 1:56:59.7+16:05.7+15.95%86.24%5.70%4.06%
1071Ray, LoriShort Course47F 2:00:26.1+19:32.1+19.36%83.78%2.93%1.24%
1131Beckmann, AlexandraShort Course17F 2:01:17.3+20:23.3+20.21%83.19%2.24%0.54%
1276Swanton, CheyenneShort Course29F 2:01:56.6+21:02.6+20.86%82.74%1.72%0.00%
1334Beckmann, SarahShort Course20F 2:05:16.7+24:22.7+24.16%80.54%-0.97%-2.73%
1473Sjodin, BreanneShort Course23F 2:10:08.7+29:14.7+28.98%77.53%-4.89%-6.73%
1563Mahar, TobiShort Course36F 2:10:14.2+29:20.2+29.07%77.47%-4.97%-6.80%
1674Smith, JeriShort Course34F 2:11:07.1+30:13.1+29.95%76.95%-5.68%-7.52%
1749Hermann, StaceyShort Course25F 2:14:15.3+33:21.3+33.06%75.16%-8.21%-10.10%
1837Brown, AmandaShort Course31F 2:14:55.5+34:01.5+33.72%74.78%-8.75%-10.65%
1978Twohey, JennaShort Course33F 2:16:41.8+35:47.8+35.48%73.81%-10.18%-12.10%
2038Clark, JamieShort Course29F 2:17:06.4+36:12.4+35.88%73.59%-10.51%-12.43%
2165Mast, KristenShort Course17F 2:23:48.2+42:54.2+42.52%70.17%-15.90%-17.93%
2250Hofhuis, ShannonShort Course37F 2:31:38.3+50:44.3+50.29%66.54%-22.22%-24.35%
2330Bacon, KIMShort Course35F 2:33:00.8+52:06.8+51.65%65.94%-23.33%-25.48%
-47Greenwood, SelenaShort Course41F DNF-----
-59Laplante, AngeleShort Course46F DNF-----
-28Andruchow, ShaunaShort Course32F DNF-----
  • Short Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
153Inglis, StewartShort Course62M 1:18:44.4--100%26.48%22.53%
252Hutten, GeoffShort Course32M 1:31:38.4+12:54.0+16.38%85.92%14.43%9.83%
375Stinson, MalcolmShort Course58M 1:34:45.3+16:00.9+20.34%83.10%11.52%6.77%
464Mandrusiak, JasonShort Course44M 1:34:47.3+16:02.9+20.38%83.07%11.49%6.73%
540Drury, FredShort Course24M 1:35:31.9+16:47.5+21.33%82.42%10.80%6.00%
672Rheaume, JohnShort Course53M 1:37:42.4+18:58.0+24.09%80.59%8.77%3.86%
742Eidick, PhillipShort Course24M 1:38:21.4+19:37.0+24.91%80.06%8.16%3.22%
844Ferguson, RobShort Course41M 1:38:22.2+19:37.8+24.93%80.04%8.15%3.21%
932Beckmann, JustinShort Course19M 1:41:38.0+22:53.6+29.07%77.47%5.10%0.00%
1067Mcevoy, RyanShort Course33M 1:46:34.7+27:50.3+35.35%73.88%0.48%-4.87%
1154Johnsen, SteveShort Course62M 1:48:35.1+29:50.7+37.90%72.51%-1.39%-6.84%
1261Ludwig, BartShort Course46M 1:51:00.2+32:15.8+40.97%70.93%-3.65%-9.22%
1339Czenczek, RickShort Course57M 1:51:14.5+32:30.1+41.28%70.78%-3.87%-9.45%
1455Karpala, StephenShort Course38M 1:56:45.3+38:00.9+48.28%67.44%-9.02%-14.88%
1558Knutson, ShawnShort Course29M 2:10:34.7+51:50.3+65.83%60.30%-21.92%-28.48%
1645Ford, DarylShort Course34M 2:11:22.9+52:38.5+66.86%59.93%-22.67%-29.27%
1729Bacon, JamesShort Course35M 2:33:00.8+1:14:16.4+94.33%51.46%-42.87%-50.55%
-46Greenwood, LayneShort Course34M DNF-----
-51Hollingsworth, MatthewShort Course31M DNF-----
  • Short Course Male - Short Course
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
153Inglis, StewartShort Course62M 1:18:44.4--100%26.48%22.53%
252Hutten, GeoffShort Course32M 1:31:38.4+12:54.0+16.38%85.92%14.43%9.83%
375Stinson, MalcolmShort Course58M 1:34:45.3+16:00.9+20.34%83.10%11.52%6.77%
464Mandrusiak, JasonShort Course44M 1:34:47.3+16:02.9+20.38%83.07%11.49%6.73%
540Drury, FredShort Course24M 1:35:31.9+16:47.5+21.33%82.42%10.80%6.00%
672Rheaume, JohnShort Course53M 1:37:42.4+18:58.0+24.09%80.59%8.77%3.86%
742Eidick, PhillipShort Course24M 1:38:21.4+19:37.0+24.91%80.06%8.16%3.22%
844Ferguson, RobShort Course41M 1:38:22.2+19:37.8+24.93%80.04%8.15%3.21%
932Beckmann, JustinShort Course19M 1:41:38.0+22:53.6+29.07%77.47%5.10%0.00%
1067Mcevoy, RyanShort Course33M 1:46:34.7+27:50.3+35.35%73.88%0.48%-4.87%
1154Johnsen, SteveShort Course62M 1:48:35.1+29:50.7+37.90%72.51%-1.39%-6.84%
1261Ludwig, BartShort Course46M 1:51:00.2+32:15.8+40.97%70.93%-3.65%-9.22%
1339Czenczek, RickShort Course57M 1:51:14.5+32:30.1+41.28%70.78%-3.87%-9.45%
1455Karpala, StephenShort Course38M 1:56:45.3+38:00.9+48.28%67.44%-9.02%-14.88%
1558Knutson, ShawnShort Course29M 2:10:34.7+51:50.3+65.83%60.30%-21.92%-28.48%
1645Ford, DarylShort Course34M 2:11:22.9+52:38.5+66.86%59.93%-22.67%-29.27%
1729Bacon, JamesShort Course35M 2:33:00.8+1:14:16.4+94.33%51.46%-42.87%-50.55%
-46Greenwood, LayneShort Course34M DNF-----
-51Hollingsworth, MatthewShort Course31M DNF-----
  • Short Course Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
127TriforceTriforce Team Short Course29F/M 1:40:53.9--100%16.45%22.10%
225Team WaLaViTeam WaLaVi Team Short Course37F/M 1:52:30.1+11:36.2+11.50%89.69%6.84%13.14%
324Team DoraTeam Dora Team Short Course47F/M 2:09:31.4+28:37.5+28.37%77.90%-7.26%0.00%
326The Dream Meme TeamThe Dream Meme Team Team Short Course18F/M 2:09:31.4+28:37.5+28.37%77.90%-7.26%0.00%
523Prairie LobstersPrairie Lobsters Team Short Course35F/M 2:11:21.2+30:27.3+30.18%76.81%-8.77%-1.41%
  • Short Course Female/Male - Team Short Course
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
127TriforceTriforce Team Short Course29F/M 1:40:53.9--100%16.45%22.10%
225Team WaLaViTeam WaLaVi Team Short Course37F/M 1:52:30.1+11:36.2+11.50%89.69%6.84%13.14%
324Team DoraTeam Dora Team Short Course47F/M 2:09:31.4+28:37.5+28.37%77.90%-7.26%0.00%
326The Dream Meme TeamThe Dream Meme Team Team Short Course18F/M 2:09:31.4+28:37.5+28.37%77.90%-7.26%0.00%
523Prairie LobstersPrairie Lobsters Team Short Course35F/M 2:11:21.2+30:27.3+30.18%76.81%-8.77%-1.41%