Clifden Lifeboat 10k 2018 updated

Sunday, June 10, 2018 14:36 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Clifden, Ireland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 92
Timed on: samsung GT-P5110
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Sunday, June 10, 2018 22:43 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Clifden Lifeboat 10k 2018 updated

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Age Gender Finish time
1167David Gonzales Montes Rununder 40M 35:42.0--100%45.98%44.49%14:36:24.0
2197Jack MaherAlcock and brown RunUnder 18M 37:37.8+1:55.8+5.41%94.87%43.06%41.49%14:36:24.0
3232Daniel King Rununder 40M 40:18.3+4:36.3+12.90%88.57%39.01%37.33%14:36:24.0
4198Pat StauntonAlcock and brown Rununder 50M 40:58.0+5:16.0+14.75%87.14%38.01%36.30%14:36:24.0
5209Stephen Coyne Rununder 60M 41:20.1+5:38.1+15.78%86.37%37.46%35.73%14:36:24.0
6218Dermot Clancy Rununder 40M 41:28.9+5:46.9+16.20%86.06%37.23%35.50%14:36:24.0
7219Michael Mc Neela Rununder 50M 42:04.4+6:22.4+17.85%84.85%36.34%34.58%14:36:24.0
8140Gerard Howard Rununder 40M 43:05.0+7:23.0+20.68%82.86%34.81%33.01%14:36:24.0
9179Brian McHugh Rununder 40M 43:55.2+8:13.2+23.03%81.28%33.54%31.71%14:36:24.0
10173PJ Lynch Rununder 40M 44:19.0+8:37.0+24.14%80.56%32.94%31.09%14:36:24.0
11183Bobby Collins Rununder 40M 44:21.4+8:39.4+24.25%80.48%32.88%31.03%14:36:24.0
12210Kevin Conroy Rununder 50M 44:35.0+8:53.0+24.88%80.07%32.54%30.68%14:36:24.0
13158Eoin Mc Lean Rununder 40M 45:56.1+10:14.1+28.67%77.72%30.49%28.57%14:36:24.0
14235Ben Mc Donell RunUnder 18M 46:13.1+10:31.1+29.46%77.24%30.07%28.13%14:36:24.0
15162Sidney WaterburyTexas thunder Rununder 40F 46:33.0+10:51.0+30.39%76.69%29.56%27.62%14:36:24.0
16188Esther Oflaherty Rununder 50F 46:43.9+11:01.9+30.90%76.39%29.29%27.33%14:36:24.0
17195Declan Coyne Rununder 40M 47:56.2+12:14.2+34.28%74.47%27.47%25.46%14:36:24.0
18226John Donohoe Rununder 40M 48:31.8+12:49.8+35.94%73.56%26.57%24.54%14:36:24.0
19168Thomas O'Reilly Rununder 50M 48:35.5+12:53.5+36.11%73.47%26.47%24.44%14:36:24.0
20231Elisha Mannion RunUnder 18F 48:41.3+12:59.3+36.38%73.32%26.33%24.29%14:36:24.0
21171Ger Slatter Rununder 50M 49:01.0+13:19.0+37.30%72.83%25.83%23.78%14:36:24.0
22193Kevin Byrne Run60+M 50:25.3+14:43.3+41.24%70.80%23.71%21.60%14:36:24.0
23169Mick Stains Run60+M 50:33.9+14:51.9+41.64%70.60%23.49%21.37%14:36:24.0
24190Chris Nee Rununder 40M 50:47.8+15:05.8+42.29%70.28%23.14%21.01%14:36:24.0
25161Wesley WaterburyTexas thunder Walkunder 40M 50:49.1+15:07.1+42.35%70.25%23.11%20.98%14:36:24.0
26159Eoin McCarthy Rununder 40M 51:06.8+15:24.8+43.17%69.84%22.66%20.52%14:36:24.0
27199Olivia Staunton Rununder 50F 51:26.6+15:44.6+44.10%69.40%22.16%20.01%14:36:24.0
28228Adam Conroy Rununder 50M 52:34.9+16:52.9+47.29%67.89%20.44%18.24%14:36:24.0
29152Brian Elmore Rununder 40M 52:42.0+17:00.0+47.62%67.74%20.26%18.05%14:36:24.0
30150Peadar O loideain Rununder 50M 53:43.1+18:01.1+50.47%66.46%18.72%16.47%14:36:24.0
31194Champayne Chamberlayne Rununder 50F 54:06.7+18:24.7+51.57%65.97%18.12%15.86%14:36:24.0
32153Brian O'Reilly Rununder 40M 54:45.2+19:03.2+53.37%65.20%17.15%14.86%14:36:24.0
33164Jim McEleney Run60+M 56:23.3+20:41.3+57.95%63.31%14.68%12.32%14:36:24.0
34165Aisling Donnelly Rununder 40F 56:31.8+20:49.8+58.35%63.15%14.46%12.10%14:36:24.0
35186Matthew Lacey run walkUnder 18M 57:45.7+22:03.7+61.80%61.81%12.60%10.18%14:36:24.0
36211Maureen Kavanagh Rununder 50F 58:05.6+22:23.6+62.73%61.45%12.10%9.67%14:36:24.0
37220Roisin Ridge Rununder 40F 58:23.0+22:41.0+63.54%61.15%11.66%9.22%14:36:24.0
38141John Burke Rununder 60M 59:43.3+24:01.3+67.29%59.78%9.63%7.14%14:36:24.0
39242Roseanne Agnew run walkunder 50F 1:00:31.3+24:49.3+69.53%58.99%8.42%5.89%14:36:24.0
40151Harriet Eisner Rununder 60F 1:00:46.9+25:04.9+70.26%58.73%8.03%5.49%14:36:24.0
41184Jill Viola Run60+F 1:00:47.0+25:05.0+70.26%58.73%8.03%5.49%14:36:24.0
42139Wolfgang Wetzell Rununder 60M 1:00:58.4+25:16.4+70.79%58.55%7.74%5.19%14:36:24.0
43189Danny Petrus run walkUnder 189M 1:01:20.8+25:38.8+71.84%58.19%7.18%4.61%14:36:24.0
44174Maresa O'Sullivan Rununder 40F 1:02:04.7+26:22.7+73.89%57.51%6.07%3.47%14:36:24.0
45185Kathryn Viola run walkunder 40F 1:03:29.2+27:47.2+77.83%56.23%3.94%1.28%14:36:24.0
46187Jose Bravo run walkunder 40M 1:04:00.1+28:18.1+79.28%55.78%3.16%0.48%14:36:24.0
47160Christine WaterburyTexas thunder Rununder 50F 1:04:37.2+28:55.2+81.01%55.25%2.22%-0.48%14:36:24.0
48177Natalya Murphy Rununder 50F 1:05:46.1+30:04.1+84.23%54.28%0.48%-2.27%14:36:24.0
49178Damien Ryan Rununder 40M 1:06:07.0+30:25.0+85.20%54.00%-0.04%-2.81%14:36:24.0
50147Mary Pender Rununder 60F 1:06:49.8+31:07.8+87.20%53.42%-1.12%-3.92%14:36:24.0
51146John Pender Rununder 60M 1:06:50.5+31:08.5+87.23%53.41%-1.14%-3.94%14:36:24.0
52239Geogia Agnew run walkUnder 18F 1:06:51.3+31:09.3+87.27%53.40%-1.16%-3.96%14:36:24.0
53191Charlotte Phelps Rununder 40F 1:07:13.5+31:31.5+88.31%53.11%-1.72%-4.53%14:36:24.0
54172Bobbi Regan Rununder 40F 1:08:00.1+32:18.1+90.48%52.50%-2.89%-5.74%14:36:24.0
55137Kristina SchmittThe ladies Rununder 40F 1:08:08.3+32:26.3+90.86%52.39%-3.10%-5.95%14:36:24.0
56236Gary Mcdonnell RunUnder 18M 1:08:09.9+32:27.9+90.94%52.37%-3.14%-5.99%14:36:24.0
57181Maureen Walsh Rununder 40F 1:08:44.9+33:02.9+92.57%51.93%-4.02%-6.90%14:36:24.0
58166Eamonn Davern Rununder 50M 1:09:45.7+34:03.7+95.41%51.17%-5.56%-8.48%14:36:24.0
59238Feile O Donovan run walkUnder 18F 1:09:49.1+34:07.1+95.57%51.13%-5.64%-8.56%14:36:24.0
60237Laura O Donovan run walkunder 50F 1:09:53.1+34:11.1+95.76%51.08%-5.74%-8.67%14:36:24.0
61223Siobhan Keane Rununder 40F 1:09:53.5+34:11.5+95.77%51.08%-5.75%-8.68%14:36:24.0
62234Owen Mc Donell run walkUnder 18M 1:14:44.6+39:02.6+109.37%47.76%-13.10%-16.22%14:36:24.0
63196Marie Helene Poudevigne run walk60+F 1:15:02.5+39:20.5+110.20%47.57%-13.55%-16.69%14:36:24.0
64230Bettina Kuehnel run walkunder 50F 1:15:21.0+39:39.0+111.06%47.38%-14.01%-17.17%14:36:24.0
65233Tara Mc Donell run walkunder 50F 1:15:55.2+40:13.2+112.66%47.02%-14.88%-18.05%14:36:24.0
66142Veronica Lynagh Rununder 40F 1:16:09.3+40:27.3+113.32%46.88%-15.23%-18.42%14:36:24.0
67182Maria Cribbins Rununder 60F 1:16:34.8+40:52.8+114.51%46.62%-15.87%-19.08%14:36:24.0
68192Chrissie Mc Donagh Rununder 50F 1:17:22.7+41:40.7+116.75%46.14%-17.08%-20.32%14:36:24.0
69175Una Whelan Rununder 60F 1:17:23.3+41:41.3+116.77%46.13%-17.10%-20.33%14:36:24.0
70222Serena Lacey run walkunder 40F 1:18:07.0+42:25.0+118.81%45.70%-18.20%-21.47%14:36:24.0
71221Oliwier Lenartowicz run walkUnder 18M 1:18:07.3+42:25.3+118.83%45.70%-18.21%-21.48%14:36:24.0
72212Maura Cloherty Walkunder 60F 1:21:48.0+46:06.0+129.13%43.64%-23.77%-27.19%14:36:24.0
73240Patrick Agnew run walkUnder 18M 1:21:48.8+46:06.8+129.17%43.64%-23.79%-27.22%14:36:24.0
74227Caroline Sweeney run walkunder 40F 1:22:06.9+46:24.9+130.01%43.48%-24.25%-27.68%14:36:24.0
75229Isobel Sweeney run walkUnder 18F 1:22:39.6+46:57.6+131.54%43.19%-25.07%-28.53%14:36:24.0
76243Damien Agnew run walkunder 50M 1:22:40.5+46:58.5+131.58%43.18%-25.10%-28.56%14:36:24.0
77241Antonia Agnew run walkUnder 18F 1:23:05.2+47:23.2+132.74%42.97%-25.72%-29.20%14:36:24.0
78163Rachel Heffernan Walkunder 40F 1:25:06.7+49:24.7+138.41%41.94%-28.78%-32.34%14:36:24.0
79170Mary Madden Rununder 50F 1:25:23.7+49:41.7+139.20%41.81%-29.21%-32.78%14:36:24.0
80216Johann Friesen run walkUnder 18M 1:26:26.5+50:44.5+142.13%41.30%-30.80%-34.41%14:36:24.0
81215Patty FriesenFranks yanks run walkunder 60F 1:26:32.1+50:50.1+142.39%41.25%-30.94%-34.56%14:36:24.0
82145Catherine O'reilly run walkunder 40F 1:27:36.1+51:54.1+145.38%40.75%-32.55%-36.22%14:36:24.0
83225Bernadette O Malley Walkunder 40F 1:27:58.8+52:16.8+146.44%40.58%-33.12%-36.80%14:36:24.0
84148Brendan Morgan Rununder 60M 1:36:06.6+1:00:24.6+169.22%37.14%-45.43%-49.45%14:36:24.0
85-Orla O'Neill Walk 1:37:38.0+1:01:56.0+173.48%36.57%-47.73%-51.81%
85-Martina Mannion Walkunder 50F 1:37:38.0+1:01:56.0+173.48%36.57%-47.73%-51.81%14:36:24.0
87144Kathleen O'Reilly Walkunder 60F 1:44:24.1+1:08:42.1+192.44%34.19%-57.97%-62.34%14:36:24.0
88143Fiona O'Reilley Walkunder 40F 1:44:24.8+1:08:42.8+192.47%34.19%-57.99%-62.36%14:36:24.0
88154Mary Conneely Walkunder 60F 1:44:24.8+1:08:42.8+192.47%34.19%-57.99%-62.36%14:36:24.0
90214John FriesenFranks yanks run walkunder 60M 1:52:33.9+1:16:51.9+215.31%31.72%-70.32%-75.03%14:36:24.0
91213Colleen SpeerFranks yanks run walk60+F 1:52:34.0+1:16:52.0+215.31%31.71%-70.33%-75.04%14:36:24.0
92217Jaxon Friesen WalkUnder 18M 1:53:54.9+1:18:12.9+219.09%31.34%-72.37%-77.13%14:36:24.0
  • Run - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1167David Gonzales Montes under 40M 35:42.0--100%36.93%33.78%14:36:24.0
2197Jack MaherAlcock and brown Under 18M 37:37.8+1:55.8+5.41%94.87%33.52%30.20%14:36:24.0
3232Daniel King under 40M 40:18.3+4:36.3+12.90%88.57%28.79%25.24%14:36:24.0
4198Pat StauntonAlcock and brown under 50M 40:58.0+5:16.0+14.75%87.14%27.63%24.02%14:36:24.0
5209Stephen Coyne under 60M 41:20.1+5:38.1+15.78%86.37%26.97%23.33%14:36:24.0
6218Dermot Clancy under 40M 41:28.9+5:46.9+16.20%86.06%26.72%23.06%14:36:24.0
7219Michael Mc Neela under 50M 42:04.4+6:22.4+17.85%84.85%25.67%21.96%14:36:24.0
8140Gerard Howard under 40M 43:05.0+7:23.0+20.68%82.86%23.89%20.09%14:36:24.0
9179Brian McHugh under 40M 43:55.2+8:13.2+23.03%81.28%22.41%18.54%14:36:24.0
10173PJ Lynch under 40M 44:19.0+8:37.0+24.14%80.56%21.71%17.80%14:36:24.0
11183Bobby Collins under 40M 44:21.4+8:39.4+24.25%80.48%21.64%17.73%14:36:24.0
12210Kevin Conroy under 50M 44:35.0+8:53.0+24.88%80.07%21.24%17.31%14:36:24.0
13158Eoin Mc Lean under 40M 45:56.1+10:14.1+28.67%77.72%18.85%14.80%14:36:24.0
14235Ben Mc Donell Under 18M 46:13.1+10:31.1+29.46%77.24%18.35%14.28%14:36:24.0
15162Sidney WaterburyTexas thunder under 40F 46:33.0+10:51.0+30.39%76.69%17.76%13.66%14:36:24.0
16188Esther Oflaherty under 50F 46:43.9+11:01.9+30.90%76.39%17.44%13.32%14:36:24.0
17195Declan Coyne under 40M 47:56.2+12:14.2+34.28%74.47%15.31%11.09%14:36:24.0
18226John Donohoe under 40M 48:31.8+12:49.8+35.94%73.56%14.26%9.99%14:36:24.0
19168Thomas O'Reilly under 50M 48:35.5+12:53.5+36.11%73.47%14.15%9.87%14:36:24.0
20231Elisha Mannion Under 18F 48:41.3+12:59.3+36.38%73.32%13.98%9.69%14:36:24.0
21171Ger Slatter under 50M 49:01.0+13:19.0+37.30%72.83%13.40%9.09%14:36:24.0
22193Kevin Byrne 60+M 50:25.3+14:43.3+41.24%70.80%10.92%6.48%14:36:24.0
23169Mick Stains 60+M 50:33.9+14:51.9+41.64%70.60%10.67%6.21%14:36:24.0
24190Chris Nee under 40M 50:47.8+15:05.8+42.29%70.28%10.26%5.78%14:36:24.0
25159Eoin McCarthy under 40M 51:06.8+15:24.8+43.17%69.84%9.70%5.20%14:36:24.0
26199Olivia Staunton under 50F 51:26.6+15:44.6+44.10%69.40%9.12%4.58%14:36:24.0
27228Adam Conroy under 50M 52:34.9+16:52.9+47.29%67.89%7.11%2.47%14:36:24.0
28152Brian Elmore under 40M 52:42.0+17:00.0+47.62%67.74%6.90%2.25%14:36:24.0
29150Peadar O loideain under 50M 53:43.1+18:01.1+50.47%66.46%5.10%0.36%14:36:24.0
30194Champayne Chamberlayne under 50F 54:06.7+18:24.7+51.57%65.97%4.40%-0.36%14:36:24.0
31153Brian O'Reilly under 40M 54:45.2+19:03.2+53.37%65.20%3.27%-1.55%14:36:24.0
32164Jim McEleney 60+M 56:23.3+20:41.3+57.95%63.31%0.38%-4.59%14:36:24.0
33165Aisling Donnelly under 40F 56:31.8+20:49.8+58.35%63.15%0.13%-4.85%14:36:24.0
34211Maureen Kavanagh under 50F 58:05.6+22:23.6+62.73%61.45%-2.63%-7.75%14:36:24.0
35220Roisin Ridge under 40F 58:23.0+22:41.0+63.54%61.15%-3.14%-8.29%14:36:24.0
36141John Burke under 60M 59:43.3+24:01.3+67.29%59.78%-5.51%-10.77%14:36:24.0
37151Harriet Eisner under 60F 1:00:46.9+25:04.9+70.26%58.73%-7.38%-12.74%14:36:24.0
38184Jill Viola 60+F 1:00:47.0+25:05.0+70.26%58.73%-7.38%-12.74%14:36:24.0
39139Wolfgang Wetzell under 60M 1:00:58.4+25:16.4+70.79%58.55%-7.72%-13.09%14:36:24.0
40174Maresa O'Sullivan under 40F 1:02:04.7+26:22.7+73.89%57.51%-9.67%-15.14%14:36:24.0
41160Christine WaterburyTexas thunder under 50F 1:04:37.2+28:55.2+81.01%55.25%-14.16%-19.86%14:36:24.0
42177Natalya Murphy under 50F 1:05:46.1+30:04.1+84.23%54.28%-16.19%-21.99%14:36:24.0
43178Damien Ryan under 40M 1:06:07.0+30:25.0+85.20%54.00%-16.81%-22.63%14:36:24.0
44147Mary Pender under 60F 1:06:49.8+31:07.8+87.20%53.42%-18.07%-23.95%14:36:24.0
45146John Pender under 60M 1:06:50.5+31:08.5+87.23%53.41%-18.09%-23.98%14:36:24.0
46191Charlotte Phelps under 40F 1:07:13.5+31:31.5+88.31%53.11%-18.76%-24.69%14:36:24.0
47172Bobbi Regan under 40F 1:08:00.1+32:18.1+90.48%52.50%-20.14%-26.13%14:36:24.0
48137Kristina SchmittThe ladies under 40F 1:08:08.3+32:26.3+90.86%52.39%-20.38%-26.38%14:36:24.0
49236Gary Mcdonnell Under 18M 1:08:09.9+32:27.9+90.94%52.37%-20.43%-26.43%14:36:24.0
50181Maureen Walsh under 40F 1:08:44.9+33:02.9+92.57%51.93%-21.46%-27.51%14:36:24.0
51166Eamonn Davern under 50M 1:09:45.7+34:03.7+95.41%51.17%-23.25%-29.39%14:36:24.0
52223Siobhan Keane under 40F 1:09:53.5+34:11.5+95.77%51.08%-23.48%-29.63%14:36:24.0
53142Veronica Lynagh under 40F 1:16:09.3+40:27.3+113.32%46.88%-34.54%-41.25%14:36:24.0
54182Maria Cribbins under 60F 1:16:34.8+40:52.8+114.51%46.62%-35.29%-42.04%14:36:24.0
55192Chrissie Mc Donagh under 50F 1:17:22.7+41:40.7+116.75%46.14%-36.70%-43.52%14:36:24.0
56175Una Whelan under 60F 1:17:23.3+41:41.3+116.77%46.13%-36.72%-43.54%14:36:24.0
57170Mary Madden under 50F 1:25:23.7+49:41.7+139.20%41.81%-50.87%-58.39%14:36:24.0
58148Brendan Morgan under 60M 1:36:06.6+1:00:24.6+169.22%37.14%-69.80%-78.26%14:36:24.0
  • Run Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1162Sidney WaterburyTexas thunder under 40F 46:33.0--100%27.28%28.60%14:36:24.0
2188Esther Oflaherty under 50F 46:43.9+0:10.9+0.39%99.61%27.00%28.32%14:36:24.0
3231Elisha Mannion Under 18F 48:41.3+2:08.3+4.59%95.61%23.94%25.32%14:36:24.0
4199Olivia Staunton under 50F 51:26.6+4:53.6+10.51%90.49%19.64%21.09%14:36:24.0
5194Champayne Chamberlayne under 50F 54:06.7+7:33.7+16.24%86.03%15.47%17.00%14:36:24.0
6165Aisling Donnelly under 40F 56:31.8+9:58.8+21.44%82.35%11.69%13.29%14:36:24.0
7211Maureen Kavanagh under 50F 58:05.6+11:32.6+24.80%80.13%9.25%10.89%14:36:24.0
8220Roisin Ridge under 40F 58:23.0+11:50.0+25.42%79.73%8.79%10.45%14:36:24.0
9151Harriet Eisner under 60F 1:00:46.9+14:13.9+30.57%76.59%5.05%6.77%14:36:24.0
10184Jill Viola 60+F 1:00:47.0+14:14.0+30.58%76.58%5.04%6.77%14:36:24.0
11174Maresa O'Sullivan under 40F 1:02:04.7+15:31.7+33.36%74.99%3.02%4.78%14:36:24.0
12160Christine WaterburyTexas thunder under 50F 1:04:37.2+18:04.2+38.82%72.04%-0.95%0.88%14:36:24.0
13177Natalya Murphy under 50F 1:05:46.1+19:13.1+41.29%70.78%-2.74%-0.88%14:36:24.0
14147Mary Pender under 60F 1:06:49.8+20:16.8+43.57%69.65%-4.40%-2.51%14:36:24.0
15191Charlotte Phelps under 40F 1:07:13.5+20:40.5+44.41%69.25%-5.02%-3.12%14:36:24.0
16172Bobbi Regan under 40F 1:08:00.1+21:27.1+46.08%68.45%-6.23%-4.31%14:36:24.0
17137Kristina SchmittThe ladies under 40F 1:08:08.3+21:35.3+46.38%68.32%-6.45%-4.52%14:36:24.0
18181Maureen Walsh under 40F 1:08:44.9+22:11.9+47.69%67.71%-7.40%-5.45%14:36:24.0
19223Siobhan Keane under 40F 1:09:53.5+23:20.5+50.14%66.60%-9.18%-7.21%14:36:24.0
20142Veronica Lynagh under 40F 1:16:09.3+29:36.3+63.60%61.13%-18.97%-16.81%14:36:24.0
21182Maria Cribbins under 60F 1:16:34.8+30:01.8+64.51%60.79%-19.63%-17.46%14:36:24.0
22192Chrissie Mc Donagh under 50F 1:17:22.7+30:49.7+66.23%60.16%-20.88%-18.69%14:36:24.0
23175Una Whelan under 60F 1:17:23.3+30:50.3+66.25%60.15%-20.90%-18.70%14:36:24.0
24170Mary Madden under 50F 1:25:23.7+38:50.7+83.45%54.51%-33.40%-30.99%14:36:24.0
  • Run Female - 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1184Jill Viola60+F 1:00:47.0--100%0.00%0.00%14:36:24.0
  • Run Female - Under 18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1231Elisha MannionUnder 18F 48:41.3--100%0.00%0.00%14:36:24.0
  • Run Female - under 40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1162Sidney WaterburyTexas thunder under 40F 46:33.0--100%27.46%31.15%14:36:24.0
2165Aisling Donnelly under 40F 56:31.8+9:58.8+21.44%82.35%11.91%16.39%14:36:24.0
3220Roisin Ridge under 40F 58:23.0+11:50.0+25.42%79.73%9.02%13.65%14:36:24.0
4174Maresa O'Sullivan under 40F 1:02:04.7+15:31.7+33.36%74.99%3.26%8.19%14:36:24.0
5191Charlotte Phelps under 40F 1:07:13.5+20:40.5+44.41%69.25%-4.76%0.57%14:36:24.0
6172Bobbi Regan under 40F 1:08:00.1+21:27.1+46.08%68.45%-5.97%-0.57%14:36:24.0
7137Kristina SchmittThe ladies under 40F 1:08:08.3+21:35.3+46.38%68.32%-6.18%-0.78%14:36:24.0
8181Maureen Walsh under 40F 1:08:44.9+22:11.9+47.69%67.71%-7.13%-1.68%14:36:24.0
9223Siobhan Keane under 40F 1:09:53.5+23:20.5+50.14%66.60%-8.92%-3.37%14:36:24.0
10142Veronica Lynagh under 40F 1:16:09.3+29:36.3+63.60%61.13%-18.68%-12.63%14:36:24.0
  • Run Female - under 50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1188Esther Oflaherty under 50F 46:43.9--100%25.76%23.84%14:36:24.0
2199Olivia Staunton under 50F 51:26.6+4:42.7+10.08%90.84%18.27%16.16%14:36:24.0
3194Champayne Chamberlayne under 50F 54:06.7+7:22.8+15.79%86.36%14.03%11.81%14:36:24.0
4211Maureen Kavanagh under 50F 58:05.6+11:21.7+24.31%80.44%7.70%5.32%14:36:24.0
5160Christine WaterburyTexas thunder under 50F 1:04:37.2+17:53.3+38.28%72.32%-2.66%-5.32%14:36:24.0
6177Natalya Murphy under 50F 1:05:46.1+19:02.2+40.74%71.05%-4.49%-7.19%14:36:24.0
7192Chrissie Mc Donagh under 50F 1:17:22.7+30:38.8+65.58%60.39%-22.93%-26.11%14:36:24.0
8170Mary Madden under 50F 1:25:23.7+38:39.8+82.73%54.72%-35.67%-39.18%14:36:24.0
  • Run Female - under 60
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1151Harriet Eisnerunder 60F 1:00:46.9--100%13.66%15.23%14:36:24.0
2147Mary Penderunder 60F 1:06:49.8+6:02.9+9.95%90.95%5.06%6.80%14:36:24.0
3182Maria Cribbinsunder 60F 1:16:34.8+15:47.9+25.99%79.37%-8.79%-6.80%14:36:24.0
4175Una Whelanunder 60F 1:17:23.3+16:36.4+27.32%78.54%-9.93%-7.93%14:36:24.0
  • Run Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1167David Gonzales Montes under 40M 35:42.0--100%30.51%26.85%14:36:24.0
2197Jack MaherAlcock and brown Under 18M 37:37.8+1:55.8+5.41%94.87%26.75%22.90%14:36:24.0
3232Daniel King under 40M 40:18.3+4:36.3+12.90%88.57%21.55%17.41%14:36:24.0
4198Pat StauntonAlcock and brown under 50M 40:58.0+5:16.0+14.75%87.14%20.26%16.06%14:36:24.0
5209Stephen Coyne under 60M 41:20.1+5:38.1+15.78%86.37%19.54%15.30%14:36:24.0
6218Dermot Clancy under 40M 41:28.9+5:46.9+16.20%86.06%19.26%15.00%14:36:24.0
7219Michael Mc Neela under 50M 42:04.4+6:22.4+17.85%84.85%18.10%13.79%14:36:24.0
8140Gerard Howard under 40M 43:05.0+7:23.0+20.68%82.86%16.14%11.72%14:36:24.0
9179Brian McHugh under 40M 43:55.2+8:13.2+23.03%81.28%14.51%10.01%14:36:24.0
10173PJ Lynch under 40M 44:19.0+8:37.0+24.14%80.56%13.74%9.19%14:36:24.0
11183Bobby Collins under 40M 44:21.4+8:39.4+24.25%80.48%13.66%9.11%14:36:24.0
12210Kevin Conroy under 50M 44:35.0+8:53.0+24.88%80.07%13.22%8.65%14:36:24.0
13158Eoin Mc Lean under 40M 45:56.1+10:14.1+28.67%77.72%10.59%5.88%14:36:24.0
14235Ben Mc Donell Under 18M 46:13.1+10:31.1+29.46%77.24%10.04%5.30%14:36:24.0
15195Declan Coyne under 40M 47:56.2+12:14.2+34.28%74.47%6.69%1.78%14:36:24.0
16226John Donohoe under 40M 48:31.8+12:49.8+35.94%73.56%5.54%0.56%14:36:24.0
17168Thomas O'Reilly under 50M 48:35.5+12:53.5+36.11%73.47%5.42%0.44%14:36:24.0
18171Ger Slatter under 50M 49:01.0+13:19.0+37.30%72.83%4.59%-0.44%14:36:24.0
19193Kevin Byrne 60+M 50:25.3+14:43.3+41.24%70.80%1.85%-3.31%14:36:24.0
20169Mick Stains 60+M 50:33.9+14:51.9+41.64%70.60%1.57%-3.61%14:36:24.0
21190Chris Nee under 40M 50:47.8+15:05.8+42.29%70.28%1.12%-4.08%14:36:24.0
22159Eoin McCarthy under 40M 51:06.8+15:24.8+43.17%69.84%0.51%-4.73%14:36:24.0
23228Adam Conroy under 50M 52:34.9+16:52.9+47.29%67.89%-2.35%-7.74%14:36:24.0
24152Brian Elmore under 40M 52:42.0+17:00.0+47.62%67.74%-2.58%-7.98%14:36:24.0
25150Peadar O loideain under 50M 53:43.1+18:01.1+50.47%66.46%-4.56%-10.07%14:36:24.0
26153Brian O'Reilly under 40M 54:45.2+19:03.2+53.37%65.20%-6.58%-12.19%14:36:24.0
27164Jim McEleney 60+M 56:23.3+20:41.3+57.95%63.31%-9.76%-15.54%14:36:24.0
28141John Burke under 60M 59:43.3+24:01.3+67.29%59.78%-16.25%-22.37%14:36:24.0
29139Wolfgang Wetzell under 60M 1:00:58.4+25:16.4+70.79%58.55%-18.69%-24.93%14:36:24.0
30178Damien Ryan under 40M 1:06:07.0+30:25.0+85.20%54.00%-28.70%-35.47%14:36:24.0
31146John Pender under 60M 1:06:50.5+31:08.5+87.23%53.41%-30.11%-36.96%14:36:24.0
32236Gary Mcdonnell Under 18M 1:08:09.9+32:27.9+90.94%52.37%-32.68%-39.67%14:36:24.0
33166Eamonn Davern under 50M 1:09:45.7+34:03.7+95.41%51.17%-35.79%-42.94%14:36:24.0
34148Brendan Morgan under 60M 1:36:06.6+1:00:24.6+169.22%37.14%-87.08%-96.93%14:36:24.0
  • Run Male - 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1193Kevin Byrne60+M 50:25.3--100%3.88%0.28%14:36:24.0
2169Mick Stains60+M 50:33.9+0:08.6+0.28%99.72%3.61%0.00%14:36:24.0
3164Jim McEleney60+M 56:23.3+5:58.0+11.83%89.42%-7.49%-11.52%14:36:24.0
  • Run Male - Under 18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1197Jack MaherAlcock and brown Under 18M 37:37.8--100%25.74%18.58%14:36:24.0
2235Ben Mc Donell Under 18M 46:13.1+8:35.3+22.82%81.42%8.79%0.00%14:36:24.0
3236Gary Mcdonnell Under 18M 1:08:09.9+30:32.1+81.15%55.20%-34.52%-47.48%14:36:24.0
  • Run Male - under 40
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1167David Gonzales Montesunder 40M 35:42.0--100%24.69%22.28%14:36:24.0
2232Daniel Kingunder 40M 40:18.3+4:36.3+12.90%88.57%14.97%12.26%14:36:24.0
3218Dermot Clancyunder 40M 41:28.9+5:46.9+16.20%86.06%12.49%9.69%14:36:24.0
4140Gerard Howardunder 40M 43:05.0+7:23.0+20.68%82.86%9.11%6.21%14:36:24.0
5179Brian McHughunder 40M 43:55.2+8:13.2+23.03%81.28%7.35%4.39%14:36:24.0
6173PJ Lynchunder 40M 44:19.0+8:37.0+24.14%80.56%6.51%3.52%14:36:24.0
7183Bobby Collinsunder 40M 44:21.4+8:39.4+24.25%80.48%6.43%3.44%14:36:24.0
8158Eoin Mc Leanunder 40M 45:56.1+10:14.1+28.67%77.72%3.10%0.00%14:36:24.0
9195Declan Coyneunder 40M 47:56.2+12:14.2+34.28%74.47%-1.13%-4.36%14:36:24.0
10226John Donohoeunder 40M 48:31.8+12:49.8+35.94%73.56%-2.38%-5.65%14:36:24.0
11190Chris Neeunder 40M 50:47.8+15:05.8+42.29%70.28%-7.16%-10.58%14:36:24.0
12159Eoin McCarthyunder 40M 51:06.8+15:24.8+43.17%69.84%-7.83%-11.27%14:36:24.0
13152Brian Elmoreunder 40M 52:42.0+17:00.0+47.62%67.74%-11.17%-14.73%14:36:24.0
14153Brian O'Reillyunder 40M 54:45.2+19:03.2+53.37%65.20%-15.51%-19.20%14:36:24.0
15178Damien Ryanunder 40M 1:06:07.0+30:25.0+85.20%54.00%-39.48%-43.94%14:36:24.0
  • Run Male - under 50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1198Pat StauntonAlcock and brown under 50M 40:58.0--100%18.33%16.06%14:36:24.0
2219Michael Mc Neela under 50M 42:04.4+1:06.4+2.70%97.37%16.12%13.79%14:36:24.0
3210Kevin Conroy under 50M 44:35.0+3:37.0+8.83%91.89%11.12%8.65%14:36:24.0
4168Thomas O'Reilly under 50M 48:35.5+7:37.5+18.61%84.31%3.13%0.44%14:36:24.0
5171Ger Slatter under 50M 49:01.0+8:03.0+19.65%83.58%2.28%-0.44%14:36:24.0
6228Adam Conroy under 50M 52:34.9+11:36.9+28.35%77.91%-4.82%-7.74%14:36:24.0
7150Peadar O loideain under 50M 53:43.1+12:45.1+31.13%76.26%-7.09%-10.07%14:36:24.0
8166Eamonn Davern under 50M 1:09:45.7+28:47.7+70.29%58.72%-39.07%-42.94%14:36:24.0
  • Run Male - under 60
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1209Stephen Coyneunder 60M 41:20.1--100%36.40%32.21%14:36:24.0
2141John Burkeunder 60M 59:43.3+18:23.2+44.48%69.21%8.12%2.05%14:36:24.0
3139Wolfgang Wetzellunder 60M 1:00:58.4+19:38.3+47.51%67.79%6.19%0.00%14:36:24.0
4146John Penderunder 60M 1:06:50.5+25:30.4+61.71%61.84%-2.84%-9.62%14:36:24.0
5148Brendan Morganunder 60M 1:36:06.6+54:46.5+132.51%43.01%-47.87%-57.63%14:36:24.0
  • run walk - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1186Matthew Lacey Under 18M 57:45.7--100%25.83%25.00%14:36:24.0
2242Roseanne Agnew under 50F 1:00:31.3+2:45.6+4.78%95.44%22.28%21.42%14:36:24.0
3189Danny Petrus Under 189M 1:01:20.8+3:35.1+6.21%94.16%21.23%20.35%14:36:24.0
4185Kathryn Viola under 40F 1:03:29.2+5:43.5+9.91%90.98%18.48%17.57%14:36:24.0
5187Jose Bravo under 40M 1:04:00.1+6:14.4+10.80%90.25%17.82%16.90%14:36:24.0
6239Geogia Agnew Under 18F 1:06:51.3+9:05.6+15.74%86.40%14.15%13.20%14:36:24.0
7238Feile O Donovan Under 18F 1:09:49.1+12:03.4+20.87%82.73%10.35%9.35%14:36:24.0
8237Laura O Donovan under 50F 1:09:53.1+12:07.4+20.99%82.65%10.26%9.26%14:36:24.0
9234Owen Mc Donell Under 18M 1:14:44.6+16:58.9+29.40%77.28%4.02%2.95%14:36:24.0
10196Marie Helene Poudevigne 60+F 1:15:02.5+17:16.8+29.92%76.97%3.64%2.57%14:36:24.0
11230Bettina Kuehnel under 50F 1:15:21.0+17:35.3+30.45%76.66%3.24%2.17%14:36:24.0
12233Tara Mc Donell under 50F 1:15:55.2+18:09.5+31.44%76.08%2.51%1.43%14:36:24.0
13222Serena Lacey under 40F 1:18:07.0+20:21.3+35.24%73.94%-0.31%-1.43%14:36:24.0
14221Oliwier Lenartowicz Under 18M 1:18:07.3+20:21.6+35.25%73.94%-0.32%-1.43%14:36:24.0
15240Patrick Agnew Under 18M 1:21:48.8+24:03.1+41.64%70.60%-5.06%-6.23%14:36:24.0
16227Caroline Sweeney under 40F 1:22:06.9+24:21.2+42.16%70.34%-5.44%-6.62%14:36:24.0
17229Isobel Sweeney Under 18F 1:22:39.6+24:53.9+43.11%69.88%-6.14%-7.33%14:36:24.0
18243Damien Agnew under 50M 1:22:40.5+24:54.8+43.13%69.87%-6.16%-7.34%14:36:24.0
19241Antonia Agnew Under 18F 1:23:05.2+25:19.5+43.84%69.52%-6.69%-7.88%14:36:24.0
20216Johann Friesen Under 18M 1:26:26.5+28:40.8+49.65%66.82%-11.00%-12.24%14:36:24.0
21215Patty FriesenFranks yanks under 60F 1:26:32.1+28:46.4+49.81%66.75%-11.12%-12.36%14:36:24.0
22145Catherine O'reilly under 40F 1:27:36.1+29:50.4+51.66%65.94%-12.49%-13.74%14:36:24.0
23214John FriesenFranks yanks under 60M 1:52:33.9+54:48.2+94.88%51.31%-44.54%-46.15%14:36:24.0
24213Colleen SpeerFranks yanks 60+F 1:52:34.0+54:48.3+94.88%51.31%-44.55%-46.16%14:36:24.0
  • run walk Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1242Roseanne Agnew under 50F 1:00:31.3--100%22.38%20.28%14:36:24.0
2185Kathryn Viola under 40F 1:03:29.2+2:57.9+4.90%95.33%18.58%16.38%14:36:24.0
3239Geogia Agnew Under 18F 1:06:51.3+6:20.0+10.46%90.53%14.26%11.94%14:36:24.0
4238Feile O Donovan Under 18F 1:09:49.1+9:17.8+15.36%86.68%10.46%8.04%14:36:24.0
5237Laura O Donovan under 50F 1:09:53.1+9:21.8+15.47%86.60%10.37%7.95%14:36:24.0
6196Marie Helene Poudevigne 60+F 1:15:02.5+14:31.2+23.99%80.65%3.76%1.16%14:36:24.0
7230Bettina Kuehnel under 50F 1:15:21.0+14:49.7+24.50%80.32%3.36%0.75%14:36:24.0
8233Tara Mc Donell under 50F 1:15:55.2+15:23.9+25.44%79.72%2.63%0.00%14:36:24.0
9222Serena Lacey under 40F 1:18:07.0+17:35.7+29.07%77.48%-0.19%-2.89%14:36:24.0
10227Caroline Sweeney under 40F 1:22:06.9+21:35.6+35.68%73.70%-5.32%-8.16%14:36:24.0
11229Isobel Sweeney Under 18F 1:22:39.6+22:08.3+36.58%73.22%-6.01%-8.88%14:36:24.0
12241Antonia Agnew Under 18F 1:23:05.2+22:33.9+37.28%72.84%-6.56%-9.44%14:36:24.0
13215Patty FriesenFranks yanks under 60F 1:26:32.1+26:00.8+42.98%69.94%-10.98%-13.98%14:36:24.0
14145Catherine O'reilly under 40F 1:27:36.1+27:04.8+44.74%69.09%-12.35%-15.39%14:36:24.0
15213Colleen SpeerFranks yanks 60+F 1:52:34.0+52:02.7+85.99%53.77%-44.37%-48.27%14:36:24.0
  • run walk Female - 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1196Marie Helene Poudevigne 60+F 1:15:02.5--100%20.00%20.00%14:36:24.0
2213Colleen SpeerFranks yanks 60+F 1:52:34.0+37:31.5+50.01%66.66%-20.00%-20.00%14:36:24.0
  • run walk Female - Under 18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1239Geogia AgnewUnder 18F 1:06:51.3--100%11.57%12.31%14:36:24.0
2238Feile O DonovanUnder 18F 1:09:49.1+2:57.8+4.43%95.76%7.65%8.42%14:36:24.0
3229Isobel SweeneyUnder 18F 1:22:39.6+15:48.3+23.64%80.88%-9.33%-8.42%14:36:24.0
4241Antonia AgnewUnder 18F 1:23:05.2+16:13.9+24.28%80.46%-9.90%-8.98%14:36:24.0
  • run walk Female - under 40
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1185Kathryn Violaunder 40F 1:03:29.2--100%18.43%20.76%14:36:24.0
2222Serena Laceyunder 40F 1:18:07.0+14:37.8+23.04%81.27%-0.37%2.50%14:36:24.0
3227Caroline Sweeneyunder 40F 1:22:06.9+18:37.7+29.34%77.31%-5.51%-2.50%14:36:24.0
4145Catherine O'reillyunder 40F 1:27:36.1+24:06.9+37.98%72.47%-12.56%-9.34%14:36:24.0
  • run walk Female - under 50
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1242Roseanne Agnewunder 50F 1:00:31.3--100%14.06%16.66%14:36:24.0
2237Laura O Donovanunder 50F 1:09:53.1+9:21.8+15.47%86.60%0.76%3.76%14:36:24.0
3230Bettina Kuehnelunder 50F 1:15:21.0+14:49.7+24.50%80.32%-7.00%-3.76%14:36:24.0
4233Tara Mc Donellunder 50F 1:15:55.2+15:23.9+25.44%79.72%-7.81%-4.55%14:36:24.0
  • run walk Female - under 60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1215Patty FriesenFranks yanks under 60F 1:26:32.1--100%0.00%0.00%14:36:24.0
  • run walk Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1186Matthew Lacey Under 18M 57:45.7--100%25.68%26.06%14:36:24.0
2189Danny Petrus Under 189M 1:01:20.8+3:35.1+6.21%94.16%21.07%21.47%14:36:24.0
3187Jose Bravo under 40M 1:04:00.1+6:14.4+10.80%90.25%17.65%18.07%14:36:24.0
4234Owen Mc Donell Under 18M 1:14:44.6+16:58.9+29.40%77.28%3.83%4.32%14:36:24.0
5221Oliwier Lenartowicz Under 18M 1:18:07.3+20:21.6+35.25%73.94%-0.52%0.00%14:36:24.0
6240Patrick Agnew Under 18M 1:21:48.8+24:03.1+41.64%70.60%-5.27%-4.73%14:36:24.0
7243Damien Agnew under 50M 1:22:40.5+24:54.8+43.13%69.87%-6.38%-5.83%14:36:24.0
8216Johann Friesen Under 18M 1:26:26.5+28:40.8+49.65%66.82%-11.22%-10.65%14:36:24.0
9214John FriesenFranks yanks under 60M 1:52:33.9+54:48.2+94.88%51.31%-44.84%-44.09%14:36:24.0
  • run walk Male - Under 18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1186Matthew LaceyUnder 18M 57:45.7--100%21.27%24.43%14:36:24.0
2189Danny PetrusUnder 189M 1:01:20.8+3:35.1+6.21%94.16%16.39%19.74%14:36:24.0
3234Owen Mc DonellUnder 18M 1:14:44.6+16:58.9+29.40%77.28%-1.87%2.21%14:36:24.0
4221Oliwier LenartowiczUnder 18M 1:18:07.3+20:21.6+35.25%73.94%-6.47%-2.21%14:36:24.0
5240Patrick AgnewUnder 18M 1:21:48.8+24:03.1+41.64%70.60%-11.51%-7.04%14:36:24.0
6216Johann FriesenUnder 18M 1:26:26.5+28:40.8+49.65%66.82%-17.81%-13.10%14:36:24.0
  • run walk Male - under 40
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1187Jose Bravounder 40M 1:04:00.1--100%0.00%0.00%14:36:24.0
  • run walk Male - under 50
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1243Damien Agnewunder 50M 1:22:40.5--100%0.00%0.00%14:36:24.0
  • run walk Male - under 60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1214John FriesenFranks yanks under 60M 1:52:33.9--100%0.00%0.00%14:36:24.0
  • Walk - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1161Wesley WaterburyTexas thunder under 40M 50:49.1--100%45.25%47.95%14:36:24.0
2212Maura Cloherty under 60F 1:21:48.0+30:58.9+60.97%62.13%11.86%16.22%14:36:24.0
3163Rachel Heffernan under 40F 1:25:06.7+34:17.6+67.48%59.71%8.30%12.83%14:36:24.0
4225Bernadette O Malley under 40F 1:27:58.8+37:09.7+73.13%57.76%5.21%9.89%14:36:24.0
5-Orla O'Neill  1:37:38.0+46:48.9+92.12%52.05%-5.19%0.00%
5-Martina Mannion under 50F 1:37:38.0+46:48.9+92.12%52.05%-5.19%0.00%14:36:24.0
7144Kathleen O'Reilly under 60F 1:44:24.1+53:35.0+105.44%48.68%-12.49%-6.93%14:36:24.0
8143Fiona O'Reilley under 40F 1:44:24.8+53:35.7+105.46%48.67%-12.50%-6.94%14:36:24.0
8154Mary Conneely under 60F 1:44:24.8+53:35.7+105.46%48.67%-12.50%-6.94%14:36:24.0
10217Jaxon Friesen Under 18M 1:53:54.9+1:03:05.8+124.16%44.61%-22.74%-16.68%14:36:24.0
  • Walk Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1212Maura Clohertyunder 60F 1:21:48.0--100%13.99%16.22%14:36:24.0
2163Rachel Heffernanunder 40F 1:25:06.7+3:18.7+4.05%96.11%10.51%12.83%14:36:24.0
3225Bernadette O Malleyunder 40F 1:27:58.8+6:10.8+7.56%92.98%7.49%9.89%14:36:24.0
4-Martina Mannionunder 50F 1:37:38.0+15:50.0+19.36%83.78%-2.66%0.00%14:36:24.0
5144Kathleen O'Reillyunder 60F 1:44:24.1+22:36.1+27.63%78.35%-9.77%-6.93%14:36:24.0
6143Fiona O'Reilleyunder 40F 1:44:24.8+22:36.8+27.64%78.34%-9.78%-6.94%14:36:24.0
6154Mary Conneelyunder 60F 1:44:24.8+22:36.8+27.64%78.34%-9.78%-6.94%14:36:24.0
  • Walk Female - under 40
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1163Rachel Heffernanunder 40F 1:25:06.7--100%7.99%3.26%14:36:24.0
2225Bernadette O Malleyunder 40F 1:27:58.8+2:52.1+3.37%96.74%4.89%0.00%14:36:24.0
3143Fiona O'Reilleyunder 40F 1:44:24.8+19:18.1+22.68%81.51%-12.88%-18.68%14:36:24.0
  • Walk Female - under 50
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Martina Mannionunder 50F 1:37:38.0--100%0.00%0.00%14:36:24.0
  • Walk Female - under 60
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1212Maura Clohertyunder 60F 1:21:48.0--100%15.56%21.65%14:36:24.0
2144Kathleen O'Reillyunder 60F 1:44:24.1+22:36.1+27.63%78.35%-7.77%0.00%14:36:24.0
3154Mary Conneelyunder 60F 1:44:24.8+22:36.8+27.64%78.34%-7.79%-0.01%14:36:24.0
  • Walk Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1161Wesley WaterburyTexas thunder under 40M 50:49.1--100%38.30%38.30%14:36:24.0
2217Jaxon Friesen Under 18M 1:53:54.9+1:03:05.8+124.16%44.61%-38.30%-38.30%14:36:24.0
  • Walk Male - Under 18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1217Jaxon FriesenUnder 18M 1:53:54.9--100%0.00%0.00%14:36:24.0
  • Walk Male - under 40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1161Wesley WaterburyTexas thunder under 40M 50:49.1--100%0.00%0.00%14:36:24.0
  • Walk No gender - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Orla O'Neill 1:37:38.0--100%0.00%0.00%