2018 BCTC Splash & Dash

Wednesday, June 6, 2018 6:34 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Newtown, PA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 54
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Thursday, June 7, 2018 3:08 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 BCTC Splash & Dash

  • Kid 6-10 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
113Geberth, RebeccaNone - None Girls 6-10F 4:30.9--100%37.71%32.53%4:30.9
232Pott, BakerBCTC Boys 6-10M 4:51.0+0:20.1+7.42%93.09%33.08%27.52%4:51.0
341Whittemore, LillianSouthampton - Southampton Girls 6-10F 5:30.0+0:59.1+21.82%82.09%24.12%17.81%5:30.0
  • Kid 6-10 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
113Geberth, RebeccaNone - None Girls 6-10F 4:30.9--100%37.59%28.64%4:30.9
241Whittemore, LillianSouthampton - Southampton Girls 6-10F 5:30.0+0:59.1+21.82%82.09%23.97%13.07%5:30.0
323Maltby, Elizabeth Girls 6-10F 5:43.2+1:12.3+26.69%78.93%20.93%9.59%5:43.2
  • Kid 6-10 Female - Girls 6-10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
113Geberth, RebeccaNone - None Girls 6-10F 4:30.9--100%37.59%28.64%4:30.9
241Whittemore, LillianSouthampton - Southampton Girls 6-10F 5:30.0+0:59.1+21.82%82.09%23.97%13.07%5:30.0
323Maltby, Elizabeth Girls 6-10F 5:43.2+1:12.3+26.69%78.93%20.93%9.59%5:43.2
  • Kid 6-10 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
132Pott, BakerBCTC Boys 6-10M 4:51.0--100%33.25%31.99%4:51.0
244Wozniak, John Boys 6-10M 5:41.7+0:50.7+17.42%85.16%21.62%20.14%5:41.7
325Marquez-Ferber, SebastianBCTC Boys 6-10M 5:43.3+0:52.3+17.97%84.77%21.25%19.77%5:43.3
  • Kid 6-10 Male - Boys 6-10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
132Pott, BakerBCTC Boys 6-10M 4:51.0--100%33.25%31.99%4:51.0
244Wozniak, John Boys 6-10M 5:41.7+0:50.7+17.42%85.16%21.62%20.14%5:41.7
325Marquez-Ferber, SebastianBCTC Boys 6-10M 5:43.3+0:52.3+17.97%84.77%21.25%19.77%5:43.3
  • Adult Race 16 & up - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
143Wiley, CarsonPipersville - Pipersville MenM 22:50.3--100%26.23%27.19%22:50.3
21Wiley, ToddPipersville MenM 22:53.8+0:03.5+0.26%99.75%26.04%27.01%22:53.8
347Andre Yunusov MenM 23:10.8+0:20.5+1.50%98.53%25.12%26.10%23:10.8
  • Adult Race 16 & up Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
142Wiley, BrooklynePipersville - Pipersville WomenF 26:32.5--100%22.86%23.10%26:32.5
218Kall, LisaBucks County Triathlon Club WomenF 28:23.8+1:51.3+6.99%93.47%17.47%17.73%28:23.8
340Whittemore, JulieBucks County Tri Club WomenF 32:02.1+5:29.6+20.70%82.85%6.90%7.19%32:02.1
  • Adult Race 16 & up Female - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
142Wiley, BrooklynePipersville - Pipersville WomenF 26:32.5--100%22.86%23.10%26:32.5
218Kall, LisaBucks County Triathlon Club WomenF 28:23.8+1:51.3+6.99%93.47%17.47%17.73%28:23.8
340Whittemore, JulieBucks County Tri Club WomenF 32:02.1+5:29.6+20.70%82.85%6.90%7.19%32:02.1
  • Adult Race 16 & up Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
143Wiley, CarsonPipersville - Pipersville MenM 22:50.3--100%22.09%20.95%22:50.3
21Wiley, ToddPipersville MenM 22:53.8+0:03.5+0.26%99.75%21.89%20.75%22:53.8
347Andre Yunusov MenM 23:10.8+0:20.5+1.50%98.53%20.93%19.76%23:10.8
  • Adult Race 16 & up Male - Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
143Wiley, CarsonPipersville - Pipersville MenM 22:50.3--100%22.09%20.95%22:50.3
21Wiley, ToddPipersville MenM 22:53.8+0:03.5+0.26%99.75%21.89%20.75%22:53.8
347Andre Yunusov MenM 23:10.8+0:20.5+1.50%98.53%20.93%19.76%23:10.8