Sunday Mixed YG

Sunday, May 20, 2018 09:01 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Buddina, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 54
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Sunday, May 20, 2018 10:53 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AOCRA National
Race website: www.aocra.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1584Northern Beaches OMXNorthern Beaches Open Mixed 1:20:00.5--100%14.39%14.31%
2606Mooloolaba 2 YGBMooloolaba Young Guns Boy 1:20:24.3+0:23.8+0.50%99.51%13.96%13.89%
3636Mooloolaba OMXMooloolaba Open Mixed 1:23:24.3+3:23.8+4.25%95.93%10.75%10.67%
4335Mooloolaba 1 YGBMooloolaba Young Guns Boy 1:23:53.2+3:52.7+4.85%95.38%10.24%10.16%
5290Northern Beaches MMXNorthern Beaches Master Mixed 1:24:01.2+4:00.7+5.01%95.23%10.09%10.01%
6642Gold Coast blue MMXGold Coast Master Mixed 1:24:49.2+4:48.7+6.01%94.33%9.24%9.16%
7482Capricorn Coast MMXCapricorn Coast Master Mixed 1:25:17.7+5:17.2+6.61%93.80%8.73%8.65%
8487Mooloolaba Danny SMMXMooloolaba Senior Master Mixed 1:26:14.5+6:14.0+7.79%92.77%7.72%7.64%
9621Rocky OMXRocky Open Mixed 1:26:51.8+6:51.3+8.57%92.11%7.05%6.97%
10586Port Hacking MMXPort Hacking Master Mixed 1:27:02.9+7:02.4+8.80%91.91%6.85%6.77%
11628Cradle Coast YGBCradle Coast Young Guns Boy 1:27:36.4+7:35.9+9.50%91.33%6.26%6.17%
12410Brisbane OMXBrisbane Open Mixed 1:27:50.1+7:49.6+9.78%91.09%6.01%5.93%
13558Tweed Coast 1 SMMXTweed Coast Senior Master Mixed 1:28:37.2+8:36.7+10.76%90.28%5.17%5.09%
14534Tweed Coast 2 MMXTweed Coast Master Mixed 1:28:40.5+8:40.0+10.83%90.23%5.11%5.03%
15378Coffs Coast OMXCoffs Coast Open Mixed 1:29:08.1+9:07.6+11.41%89.76%4.62%4.54%
16638Gold Coast OMXGold Coast Open Mixed 1:29:48.5+9:48.0+12.25%89.09%3.90%3.82%
17411Mooloolaba Ebneter SMMXMooloolaba Senior Master Mixed 1:29:54.9+9:54.4+12.38%88.98%3.79%3.70%
18537Bayside Harry OMXBayside Open Mixed 1:30:09.4+10:08.9+12.68%88.74%3.53%3.44%
19490Outrigger Australia SMMXOutrigger Australia Senior Master Mixed 1:30:14.9+10:14.4+12.80%88.65%3.43%3.34%
20419Coffs Coast SMMXCoffs Coast Senior Master Mixed 1:30:40.3+10:39.8+13.33%88.24%2.98%2.89%
21521Noosa 1 SMMXNoosa Senior Master Mixed 1:30:54.3+10:53.8+13.62%88.01%2.73%2.64%
22368BRD MMXBRD Master Mixed 1:31:08.8+11:08.3+13.92%87.78%2.47%2.38%
23373The Lakes MMXThe Lakes Master Mixed 1:31:13.7+11:13.2+14.02%87.70%2.38%2.29%
24543Bayside Rowe OMXBayside Open Mixed 1:31:22.9+11:22.4+14.22%87.55%2.22%2.13%
25551Gold Coast YGBGold Coast Young Guns Boy 1:32:00.8+12:00.3+15.00%86.95%1.54%1.45%
26493Mooloolaba Loney GMMXMooloolaba Golden Master Mixed 1:32:34.9+12:34.4+15.72%86.42%0.93%0.85%
27324Outrigger Caloundra OMXOutrigger Caloundra Open Mixed 1:33:06.9+13:06.4+16.38%85.92%0.36%0.27%
28452Bundaberg SMMXBundaberg Senior Master Mixed 1:33:37.6+13:37.1+17.02%85.45%-0.19%-0.27%
29640Bayside Katrina MMXBayside Master Mixed 1:33:37.9+13:37.4+17.03%85.45%-0.19%-0.28%
30589Port Stephens 1 MMXPort Stephens Master Mixed 1:34:25.8+14:25.3+18.03%84.73%-1.05%-1.13%
31643Bayside Mark MMXBayside Master Mixed 1:34:51.7+14:51.2+18.56%84.34%-1.51%-1.60%
32639Gold Coast SMMXGold Coast Senior Master Mixed 1:35:17.0+15:16.5+19.09%83.97%-1.96%-2.05%
33365Noosa 1 GMMXNoosa Golden Master Mixed 1:35:34.9+15:34.4+19.46%83.71%-2.28%-2.37%
34364Fraser Coast 2 SMMXFraser Coast Senior Master Mixed 1:35:45.7+15:45.2+19.69%83.55%-2.47%-2.56%
35524Panamuna GMMXPanamuna Golden Master Mixed 1:35:58.6+15:58.1+19.96%83.36%-2.70%-2.79%
36424Noosa 2 GMMXNoosa Golden Master Mixed 1:36:09.5+16:09.0+20.19%83.20%-2.90%-2.99%
37396Noosa 2 SMMXNoosa Senior Master Mixed 1:36:11.1+16:10.6+20.22%83.18%-2.92%-3.01%
38409Burleigh Point SMMXBurleigh Point Senior Master Mixed 1:36:14.5+16:14.0+20.29%83.13%-2.98%-3.07%
3996Tweed Coast Jenny GMMXTweed Coast Golden Master Mixed 1:36:16.5+16:16.0+20.33%83.10%-3.02%-3.11%
40532Port Stephens 2 MMXPort Stephens Master Mixed 1:36:55.7+16:55.2+21.15%82.54%-3.72%-3.81%
41415Panamuna MMXPanamuna Master Mixed 1:37:42.5+17:42.0+22.12%81.88%-4.55%-4.65%
42531Noosa PMMXNoosa Platinum Master Mixed 1:38:06.7+18:06.2+22.63%81.55%-4.99%-5.08%
43647Fraser Coast 3 SMMXFraser Coast Senior Master Mixed 1:38:11.9+18:11.4+22.74%81.48%-5.08%-5.17%
447The Lakes SMMXThe Lakes Senior Master Mixed 1:38:41.5+18:41.0+23.35%81.07%-5.61%-5.70%
45397Tweed Coast 1 MMXTweed Coast Master Mixed 1:38:49.5+18:49.0+23.52%80.96%-5.75%-5.84%
46522Burleigh Point PMMXBurleigh Point Platinum Master Mixed 1:39:35.3+19:34.8+24.47%80.34%-6.57%-6.66%
47605Mooloolaba Barry SMMXMooloolaba Senior Master Mixed 1:40:11.7+20:11.2+25.23%79.85%-7.21%-7.31%
48533Mooloolaba YGGMooloolaba Young Guns Girl 1:41:10.1+21:09.6+26.45%79.08%-8.26%-8.35%
49323Outrigger Caloundra MMXOutrigger Caloundra Master Mixed 1:42:06.7+22:06.2+27.63%78.35%-9.27%-9.36%
50354Tweed Coast 2 SMMXTweed Coast Senior Master Mixed 1:43:19.8+23:19.3+29.15%77.43%-10.57%-10.67%
516Tweed Coast Peter GMMXTweed Coast Golden Master Mixed 1:44:53.6+24:53.1+31.10%76.28%-12.24%-12.34%
5254Fraser Coast 1 SMMXFraser Coast Senior Master Mixed 1:48:14.6+28:14.1+35.29%73.92%-15.83%-15.93%
53555Gold Coast YGGGold Coast Young Guns Girl 1:48:23.0+28:22.5+35.47%73.82%-15.98%-16.08%
5474Gold Coast white MMXGold Coast Master Mixed 1:49:00.4+28:59.9+36.24%73.40%-16.64%-16.75%
  • Golden Master Mixed
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1493Mooloolaba Loney GMMXMooloolaba Golden Master Mixed 1:32:34.9--100%4.47%3.63%
2365Noosa 1 GMMXNoosa Golden Master Mixed 1:35:34.9+3:00.0+3.24%96.86%1.37%0.51%
3524Panamuna GMMXPanamuna Golden Master Mixed 1:35:58.6+3:23.7+3.67%96.46%0.96%0.09%
4424Noosa 2 GMMXNoosa Golden Master Mixed 1:36:09.5+3:34.6+3.86%96.28%0.78%-0.09%
596Tweed Coast Jenny GMMXTweed Coast Golden Master Mixed 1:36:16.5+3:41.6+3.99%96.16%0.66%-0.22%
66Tweed Coast Peter GMMXTweed Coast Golden Master Mixed 1:44:53.6+12:18.7+13.30%88.26%-8.24%-9.19%
  • Master Mixed
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1290Northern Beaches MMXNorthern Beaches Master Mixed 1:24:01.2--100%9.96%10.27%
2642Gold Coast blue MMXGold Coast Master Mixed 1:24:49.2+0:48.0+0.95%99.06%9.10%9.41%
3482Capricorn Coast MMXCapricorn Coast Master Mixed 1:25:17.7+1:16.5+1.52%98.51%8.60%8.90%
4586Port Hacking MMXPort Hacking Master Mixed 1:27:02.9+3:01.7+3.60%96.52%6.72%7.03%
5534Tweed Coast 2 MMXTweed Coast Master Mixed 1:28:40.5+4:39.3+5.54%94.75%4.97%5.29%
6368BRD MMXBRD Master Mixed 1:31:08.8+7:07.6+8.48%92.18%2.32%2.65%
7373The Lakes MMXThe Lakes Master Mixed 1:31:13.7+7:12.5+8.58%92.10%2.24%2.57%
8640Bayside Katrina MMXBayside Master Mixed 1:33:37.9+9:36.7+11.44%89.73%-0.34%0.00%
9589Port Stephens 1 MMXPort Stephens Master Mixed 1:34:25.8+10:24.6+12.39%88.98%-1.19%-0.85%
10643Bayside Mark MMXBayside Master Mixed 1:34:51.7+10:50.5+12.90%88.57%-1.66%-1.31%
11532Port Stephens 2 MMXPort Stephens Master Mixed 1:36:55.7+12:54.5+15.36%86.68%-3.87%-3.52%
12415Panamuna MMXPanamuna Master Mixed 1:37:42.5+13:41.3+16.29%85.99%-4.71%-4.35%
13397Tweed Coast 1 MMXTweed Coast Master Mixed 1:38:49.5+14:48.3+17.62%85.02%-5.90%-5.55%
14323Outrigger Caloundra MMXOutrigger Caloundra Master Mixed 1:42:06.7+18:05.5+21.53%82.28%-9.43%-9.06%
1574Gold Coast white MMXGold Coast Master Mixed 1:49:00.4+24:59.2+29.74%77.08%-16.81%-16.42%
  • Open Mixed
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1584Northern Beaches OMXNorthern Beaches Open Mixed 1:20:00.5--100%9.05%10.24%
2636Mooloolaba OMXMooloolaba Open Mixed 1:23:24.3+3:23.8+4.25%95.93%5.19%6.43%
3621Rocky OMXRocky Open Mixed 1:26:51.8+6:51.3+8.57%92.11%1.26%2.55%
4410Brisbane OMXBrisbane Open Mixed 1:27:50.1+7:49.6+9.78%91.09%0.15%1.46%
5378Coffs Coast OMXCoffs Coast Open Mixed 1:29:08.1+9:07.6+11.41%89.76%-1.33%0.00%
6638Gold Coast OMXGold Coast Open Mixed 1:29:48.5+9:48.0+12.25%89.09%-2.09%-0.76%
7537Bayside Harry OMXBayside Open Mixed 1:30:09.4+10:08.9+12.68%88.74%-2.49%-1.15%
8543Bayside Rowe OMXBayside Open Mixed 1:31:22.9+11:22.4+14.22%87.55%-3.88%-2.52%
9324Outrigger Caloundra OMXOutrigger Caloundra Open Mixed 1:33:06.9+13:06.4+16.38%85.92%-5.85%-4.47%
  • Platinum Master Mixed
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1531Noosa PMMXNoosa Platinum Master Mixed 1:38:06.7--100%0.75%0.75%
2522Burleigh Point PMMXBurleigh Point Platinum Master Mixed 1:39:35.3+1:28.6+1.51%98.52%-0.75%-0.75%
  • Senior Master Mixed
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1487Mooloolaba Danny SMMXMooloolaba Senior Master Mixed 1:26:14.5--100%9.36%9.72%
2558Tweed Coast 1 SMMXTweed Coast Senior Master Mixed 1:28:37.2+2:22.7+2.76%97.32%6.86%7.23%
3411Mooloolaba Ebneter SMMXMooloolaba Senior Master Mixed 1:29:54.9+3:40.4+4.26%95.91%5.50%5.87%
4490Outrigger Australia SMMXOutrigger Australia Senior Master Mixed 1:30:14.9+4:00.4+4.65%95.56%5.15%5.52%
5419Coffs Coast SMMXCoffs Coast Senior Master Mixed 1:30:40.3+4:25.8+5.14%95.11%4.70%5.08%
6521Noosa 1 SMMXNoosa Senior Master Mixed 1:30:54.3+4:39.8+5.41%94.87%4.46%4.83%
7452Bundaberg SMMXBundaberg Senior Master Mixed 1:33:37.6+7:23.1+8.56%92.11%1.60%1.98%
8639Gold Coast SMMXGold Coast Senior Master Mixed 1:35:17.0+9:02.5+10.48%90.51%-0.14%0.25%
9364Fraser Coast 2 SMMXFraser Coast Senior Master Mixed 1:35:45.7+9:31.2+11.04%90.06%-0.65%-0.25%
10396Noosa 2 SMMXNoosa Senior Master Mixed 1:36:11.1+9:56.6+11.53%89.66%-1.09%-0.69%
11409Burleigh Point SMMXBurleigh Point Senior Master Mixed 1:36:14.5+10:00.0+11.60%89.61%-1.15%-0.75%
12647Fraser Coast 3 SMMXFraser Coast Senior Master Mixed 1:38:11.9+11:57.4+13.86%87.82%-3.21%-2.80%
137The Lakes SMMXThe Lakes Senior Master Mixed 1:38:41.5+12:27.0+14.44%87.38%-3.73%-3.32%
14605Mooloolaba Barry SMMXMooloolaba Senior Master Mixed 1:40:11.7+13:57.2+16.18%86.07%-5.31%-4.89%
15354Tweed Coast 2 SMMXTweed Coast Senior Master Mixed 1:43:19.8+17:05.3+19.81%83.46%-8.60%-8.17%
1654Fraser Coast 1 SMMXFraser Coast Senior Master Mixed 1:48:14.6+22:00.1+25.51%79.67%-13.76%-13.32%
  • Young Guns Boy
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1606Mooloolaba 2 YGBMooloolaba Young Guns Boy 1:20:24.3--100%6.48%6.23%
2335Mooloolaba 1 YGBMooloolaba Young Guns Boy 1:23:53.2+3:28.9+4.33%95.85%2.43%2.17%
3628Cradle Coast YGBCradle Coast Young Guns Boy 1:27:36.4+7:12.1+8.96%91.78%-1.89%-2.17%
4551Gold Coast YGBGold Coast Young Guns Boy 1:32:00.8+11:36.5+14.44%87.38%-7.02%-7.31%
  • Young Guns Girl
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1533Mooloolaba YGGMooloolaba Young Guns Girl 1:41:10.1--100%3.44%3.44%
2555Gold Coast YGGGold Coast Young Guns Girl 1:48:23.0+7:12.9+7.13%93.34%-3.44%-3.44%