2018 League Race 2

Sunday, May 6, 2018 10:19 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 50
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Tuesday, May 8, 2018 08:29 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 League Race 2

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Distance Category Age Gender Finish time
153Gary Lau3km iSUP RaceMale OpenM 33:24.9--100%28.71%28.59%
229Clifford Lau3km iSUP RaceMale Open32M 33:43.4+0:18.5+0.92%99.09%28.05%27.93%
35Chow Sze Pui3km iSUP RaceFemale Open24F 36:45.8+3:20.9+10.02%90.89%21.57%21.43%
450Ho Kei shun3km iSUP RaceMale Open31M 37:50.2+4:25.3+13.23%88.31%19.28%19.14%
519鄧澤霖3km iSUP RaceMale Youth U1817M 40:15.2+6:50.3+20.46%83.01%14.12%13.97%
611Wong yu him6km Elite RaceMale Open32M 40:19.6+6:54.7+20.68%82.86%13.96%13.82%
720許以仁3km iSUP RaceMale Youth U1817M 40:56.7+7:31.8+22.53%81.61%12.65%12.49%
822廖仁杰3km iSUP RaceMale Youth U1816M 41:41.8+8:16.9+24.78%80.14%11.04%10.89%
935陳冠華3km iSUP RaceMale Youth U1816M 41:56.7+8:31.8+25.53%79.66%10.51%10.36%
1026ngyinglun6km Elite RaceMale Open23M 42:11.9+8:47.0+26.29%79.19%9.97%9.81%
1144馬澤城3km iSUP RaceMale Youth U1817M 43:00.9+9:36.0+28.73%77.68%8.23%8.07%
1215Timur Chichulin Tang3km iSUP RaceMale Open30M 43:06.4+9:41.5+29.00%77.52%8.03%7.87%
1338Jade Jim3km iSUP RaceFemale Youth U1815F 43:43.4+10:18.5+30.85%76.42%6.72%6.56%
1431Jack Seymour6km Elite RaceMale Open15M 44:01.9+10:37.0+31.77%75.89%6.06%5.90%
1517ho chi ho6km Elite RaceMale Open37M 44:44.5+11:19.6+33.90%74.68%4.55%4.38%
1655Isamu Sakai6km Elite RaceMale OpenM 45:11.4+11:46.5+35.24%73.94%3.59%3.42%
179黃詩雅3km iSUP RaceFemale Youth U1815F 46:18.6+12:53.7+38.59%72.16%1.20%1.03%
1810Poon Yan Li, Lilian3km iSUP RaceFemale Open21F 46:41.5+13:16.6+39.73%71.57%0.39%0.21%
1921劉家駒3km iSUP RaceMale Open18M 46:53.4+13:28.5+40.33%71.26%-0.04%-0.21%
2030Tai Kwong-tat6km Elite RaceMale Open21M 47:24.1+13:59.2+41.86%70.49%-1.13%-1.31%
2181王以心3km iSUP RaceMale Youth U1817M 47:43.2+14:18.3+42.81%70.02%-1.81%-1.99%
2225Tony Cheung6km Elite RaceMale Over3552M 49:08.6+15:43.7+47.07%67.99%-4.85%-5.03%
2327Buddy Weeks6km Elite RaceMale Over3537M 49:53.6+16:28.7+49.31%66.97%-6.45%-6.63%
248Cheng May See3km iSUP RaceFemale Youth U1815F 49:57.0+16:32.1+49.48%66.90%-6.57%-6.75%
2534Chan Chun Yin6km Elite RaceMale Open21M 50:06.0+16:41.1+49.93%66.70%-6.89%-7.07%
2648Jacko Po6km Elite RaceMale Over35M 50:23.7+16:58.8+50.82%66.31%-7.52%-7.70%
2746Darren Hester6km Elite RaceMale Over3546M 51:37.9+18:13.0+54.52%64.72%-10.15%-10.35%
2849Edmund Lai6km Elite RaceMale OpenM 51:59.4+18:34.5+55.59%64.27%-10.92%-11.11%
2936Neukirch bruno6km Elite RaceMale Over3542M 52:42.0+19:17.1+57.71%63.41%-12.43%-12.63%
303Lee Yuen Chi, Marcus6km Elite RaceMale OpenM 53:24.5+19:59.6+59.83%62.57%-13.94%-14.14%
3152Christoph Dworzak6km Elite RaceMale Open32M 54:43.8+21:18.9+63.79%61.05%-16.76%-16.97%
3214Leung Ka Kei6km Elite RaceMale Open32M 55:18.1+21:53.2+65.50%60.42%-17.98%-18.19%
3328Ricky Li6km Elite RaceMale Over3543M 55:26.9+22:02.0+65.94%60.26%-18.30%-18.50%
3473鄧正謙3km iSUP RaceMale Youth U1816M 57:34.5+24:09.6+72.30%58.04%-22.83%-23.05%
3523梁浩銨3km iSUP RaceMale Youth U1816M 58:23.4+24:58.5+74.74%57.23%-24.57%-24.79%
361Tio Ching6km Elite RaceFemale Open27F 58:49.3+25:24.4+76.03%56.81%-25.49%-25.71%
-6Orange Chan6km Elite RaceFemale Open34F DNF-----
-16Alice Pang Yuen Hing6km Elite RaceFemale Open39F DNF-----
-37Reno3km iSUP RaceMale OpenM DNF-----
-43洪維鈞3km iSUP RaceMale Youth U1816M DNF-----
-45古羨瀅3km iSUP RaceFemale Youth U1816F DNF-----
-56Patrick Loretz3km iSUP RaceMale OpenM DNF-----
-64陳嘉慧3km iSUP RaceFemale Youth U1817F DNF-----
-76顧國正3km iSUP RaceMale Youth U1817M DNF-----
-78馮葉雯3km iSUP RaceFemale Youth U1814F DNF-----
-82葉立勤3km iSUP RaceMale Youth U1817M DNF-----
-84尹浩男3km iSUP RaceMale Youth U1817M DNF-----
-85麥晉彥3km iSUP RaceMale Open18M DNF-----
-80梁樂3km iSUP RaceFemale Youth U1816F DSQ-----
-83李嘉穎3km iSUP RaceFemale Youth U1817F DSQ-----
  • 3km iSUP Race - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
153Gary LauMale OpenM 33:24.9--100%23.86%22.40%
229Clifford LauMale Open32M 33:43.4+0:18.5+0.92%99.09%23.16%21.68%
35Chow Sze PuiFemale Open24F 36:45.8+3:20.9+10.02%90.89%16.23%14.62%
450Ho Kei shunMale Open31M 37:50.2+4:25.3+13.23%88.31%13.78%12.13%
519鄧澤霖Male Youth U1817M 40:15.2+6:50.3+20.46%83.01%8.28%6.52%
620許以仁Male Youth U1817M 40:56.7+7:31.8+22.53%81.61%6.70%4.91%
722廖仁杰Male Youth U1816M 41:41.8+8:16.9+24.78%80.14%4.99%3.17%
835陳冠華Male Youth U1816M 41:56.7+8:31.8+25.53%79.66%4.42%2.59%
944馬澤城Male Youth U1817M 43:00.9+9:36.0+28.73%77.68%1.98%0.11%
1015Timur Chichulin TangMale Open30M 43:06.4+9:41.5+29.00%77.52%1.78%-0.11%
1138Jade JimFemale Youth U1815F 43:43.4+10:18.5+30.85%76.42%0.37%-1.54%
129黃詩雅Female Youth U1815F 46:18.6+12:53.7+38.59%72.16%-5.52%-7.55%
1310Poon Yan Li, LilianFemale Open21F 46:41.5+13:16.6+39.73%71.57%-6.39%-8.43%
1421劉家駒Male Open18M 46:53.4+13:28.5+40.33%71.26%-6.84%-8.89%
1581王以心Male Youth U1817M 47:43.2+14:18.3+42.81%70.02%-8.74%-10.82%
168Cheng May SeeFemale Youth U1815F 49:57.0+16:32.1+49.48%66.90%-13.82%-16.00%
1773鄧正謙Male Youth U1816M 57:34.5+24:09.6+72.30%58.04%-31.19%-33.71%
1823梁浩銨Male Youth U1816M 58:23.4+24:58.5+74.74%57.23%-33.05%-35.60%
-37RenoMale OpenM DNF-----
-43洪維鈞Male Youth U1816M DNF-----
-45古羨瀅Female Youth U1816F DNF-----
-56Patrick LoretzMale OpenM DNF-----
-64陳嘉慧Female Youth U1817F DNF-----
-76顧國正Male Youth U1817M DNF-----
-78馮葉雯Female Youth U1814F DNF-----
-82葉立勤Male Youth U1817M DNF-----
-84尹浩男Male Youth U1817M DNF-----
-85麥晉彥Male Open18M DNF-----
-80梁樂Female Youth U1816F DSQ-----
-83李嘉穎Female Youth U1817F DSQ-----
  • 3km iSUP Race Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
15Chow Sze PuiFemale Open24F 36:45.8--100%17.73%20.61%
238Jade JimFemale Youth U1815F 43:43.4+6:57.6+18.93%84.08%2.16%5.59%
39黃詩雅Female Youth U1815F 46:18.6+9:32.8+25.97%79.39%-3.63%0.00%
410Poon Yan Li, LilianFemale Open21F 46:41.5+9:55.7+27.01%78.74%-4.48%-0.82%
58Cheng May SeeFemale Youth U1815F 49:57.0+13:11.2+35.87%73.60%-11.78%-7.86%
-45古羨瀅Female Youth U1816F DNF-----
-64陳嘉慧Female Youth U1817F DNF-----
-78馮葉雯Female Youth U1814F DNF-----
-80梁樂Female Youth U1816F DSQ-----
-83李嘉穎Female Youth U1817F DSQ-----
  • 3km iSUP Race Female - Female Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
15Chow Sze PuiFemale Open24F 36:45.8--100%11.90%11.90%
210Poon Yan Li, LilianFemale Open21F 46:41.5+9:55.7+27.01%78.74%-11.90%-11.90%
  • 3km iSUP Race Female - Female Youth U18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
138Jade JimFemale Youth U1815F 43:43.4--100%6.30%5.59%
29黃詩雅Female Youth U1815F 46:18.6+2:35.2+5.92%94.41%0.75%0.00%
38Cheng May SeeFemale Youth U1815F 49:57.0+6:13.6+14.24%87.53%-7.05%-7.86%
-45古羨瀅Female Youth U1816F DNF-----
-64陳嘉慧Female Youth U1817F DNF-----
-78馮葉雯Female Youth U1814F DNF-----
-80梁樂Female Youth U1816F DSQ-----
-83李嘉穎Female Youth U1817F DSQ-----
  • 3km iSUP Race Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
153Gary LauMale OpenM 33:24.9--100%23.32%20.34%
229Clifford LauMale Open32M 33:43.4+0:18.5+0.92%99.09%22.61%19.60%
350Ho Kei shunMale Open31M 37:50.2+4:25.3+13.23%88.31%13.17%9.79%
419鄧澤霖Male Youth U1817M 40:15.2+6:50.3+20.46%83.01%7.63%4.03%
520許以仁Male Youth U1817M 40:56.7+7:31.8+22.53%81.61%6.04%2.38%
622廖仁杰Male Youth U1816M 41:41.8+8:16.9+24.78%80.14%4.32%0.59%
735陳冠華Male Youth U1816M 41:56.7+8:31.8+25.53%79.66%3.75%0.00%
844馬澤城Male Youth U1817M 43:00.9+9:36.0+28.73%77.68%1.29%-2.55%
915Timur Chichulin TangMale Open30M 43:06.4+9:41.5+29.00%77.52%1.08%-2.77%
1021劉家駒Male Open18M 46:53.4+13:28.5+40.33%71.26%-7.60%-11.79%
1181王以心Male Youth U1817M 47:43.2+14:18.3+42.81%70.02%-9.51%-13.77%
1273鄧正謙Male Youth U1816M 57:34.5+24:09.6+72.30%58.04%-32.12%-37.26%
1323梁浩銨Male Youth U1816M 58:23.4+24:58.5+74.74%57.23%-33.99%-39.21%
-37RenoMale OpenM DNF-----
-43洪維鈞Male Youth U1816M DNF-----
-56Patrick LoretzMale OpenM DNF-----
-76顧國正Male Youth U1817M DNF-----
-82葉立勤Male Youth U1817M DNF-----
-84尹浩男Male Youth U1817M DNF-----
-85麥晉彥Male Open18M DNF-----
  • 3km iSUP Race Male - Male Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
153Gary LauMale OpenM 33:24.9--100%14.31%11.69%
229Clifford LauMale Open32M 33:43.4+0:18.5+0.92%99.09%13.52%10.87%
350Ho Kei shunMale Open31M 37:50.2+4:25.3+13.23%88.31%2.97%0.00%
415Timur Chichulin TangMale Open30M 43:06.4+9:41.5+29.00%77.52%-10.55%-13.93%
521劉家駒Male Open18M 46:53.4+13:28.5+40.33%71.26%-20.25%-23.93%
-37RenoMale OpenM DNF-----
-56Patrick LoretzMale OpenM DNF-----
-85麥晉彥Male Open18M DNF-----
  • 3km iSUP Race Male - Male Youth U18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
119鄧澤霖Male Youth U1817M 40:15.2--100%13.33%5.24%
220許以仁Male Youth U1817M 40:56.7+0:41.5+1.72%98.31%11.84%3.61%
322廖仁杰Male Youth U1816M 41:41.8+1:26.6+3.59%96.54%10.22%1.84%
435陳冠華Male Youth U1816M 41:56.7+1:41.5+4.20%95.97%9.68%1.26%
544馬澤城Male Youth U1817M 43:00.9+2:45.7+6.86%93.58%7.38%-1.26%
681王以心Male Youth U1817M 47:43.2+7:28.0+18.55%84.35%-2.75%-12.34%
773鄧正謙Male Youth U1816M 57:34.5+17:19.3+43.03%69.91%-23.97%-35.53%
823梁浩銨Male Youth U1816M 58:23.4+18:08.2+45.06%68.94%-25.73%-37.45%
-43洪維鈞Male Youth U1816M DNF-----
-76顧國正Male Youth U1817M DNF-----
-82葉立勤Male Youth U1817M DNF-----
-84尹浩男Male Youth U1817M DNF-----
  • 6km Elite Race - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
111Wong yu himMale Open32M 40:19.6--100%19.12%19.74%
226ngyinglunMale Open23M 42:11.9+1:52.3+4.64%95.56%15.36%16.02%
331Jack SeymourMale Open15M 44:01.9+3:42.3+9.19%91.59%11.69%12.37%
417ho chi hoMale Open37M 44:44.5+4:24.9+10.95%90.13%10.26%10.96%
555Isamu SakaiMale OpenM 45:11.4+4:51.8+12.06%89.24%9.36%10.07%
630Tai Kwong-tatMale Open21M 47:24.1+7:04.5+17.54%85.07%4.93%5.66%
725Tony CheungMale Over3552M 49:08.6+8:49.0+21.86%82.06%1.43%2.20%
827Buddy WeeksMale Over3537M 49:53.6+9:34.0+23.72%80.83%-0.07%0.70%
934Chan Chun YinMale Open21M 50:06.0+9:46.4+24.24%80.49%-0.48%0.29%
1048Jacko PoMale Over35M 50:23.7+10:04.1+24.97%80.02%-1.08%-0.29%
1146Darren HesterMale Over3546M 51:37.9+11:18.3+28.03%78.10%-3.56%-2.75%
1249Edmund LaiMale OpenM 51:59.4+11:39.8+28.92%77.57%-4.28%-3.47%
1336Neukirch brunoMale Over3542M 52:42.0+12:22.4+30.68%76.52%-5.70%-4.88%
143Lee Yuen Chi, MarcusMale OpenM 53:24.5+13:04.9+32.44%75.51%-7.12%-6.29%
1552Christoph DworzakMale Open32M 54:43.8+14:24.2+35.72%73.68%-9.77%-8.92%
1614Leung Ka KeiMale Open32M 55:18.1+14:58.5+37.13%72.92%-10.92%-10.06%
1728Ricky LiMale Over3543M 55:26.9+15:07.3+37.50%72.73%-11.21%-10.35%
181Tio ChingFemale Open27F 58:49.3+18:29.7+45.86%68.56%-17.98%-17.06%
-6Orange ChanFemale Open34F DNF-----
-16Alice Pang Yuen HingFemale Open39F DNF-----
  • 6km Elite Race Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11Tio ChingFemale Open27F 58:49.3--100%0.00%0.00%
-6Orange ChanFemale Open34F DNF-----
-16Alice Pang Yuen HingFemale Open39F DNF-----
  • 6km Elite Race Female - Female Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11Tio ChingFemale Open27F 58:49.3--100%0.00%0.00%
-6Orange ChanFemale Open34F DNF-----
-16Alice Pang Yuen HingFemale Open39F DNF-----
  • 6km Elite Race Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
111Wong yu himMale Open32M 40:19.6--100%18.25%19.51%
226ngyinglunMale Open23M 42:11.9+1:52.3+4.64%95.56%14.46%15.77%
331Jack SeymourMale Open15M 44:01.9+3:42.3+9.19%91.59%10.74%12.11%
417ho chi hoMale Open37M 44:44.5+4:24.9+10.95%90.13%9.30%10.70%
555Isamu SakaiMale OpenM 45:11.4+4:51.8+12.06%89.24%8.39%9.80%
630Tai Kwong-tatMale Open21M 47:24.1+7:04.5+17.54%85.07%3.91%5.39%
725Tony CheungMale Over3552M 49:08.6+8:49.0+21.86%82.06%0.38%1.91%
827Buddy WeeksMale Over3537M 49:53.6+9:34.0+23.72%80.83%-1.14%0.41%
934Chan Chun YinMale Open21M 50:06.0+9:46.4+24.24%80.49%-1.56%0.00%
1048Jacko PoMale Over35M 50:23.7+10:04.1+24.97%80.02%-2.16%-0.59%
1146Darren HesterMale Over3546M 51:37.9+11:18.3+28.03%78.10%-4.66%-3.06%
1249Edmund LaiMale OpenM 51:59.4+11:39.8+28.92%77.57%-5.39%-3.77%
1336Neukirch brunoMale Over3542M 52:42.0+12:22.4+30.68%76.52%-6.83%-5.19%
143Lee Yuen Chi, MarcusMale OpenM 53:24.5+13:04.9+32.44%75.51%-8.26%-6.60%
1552Christoph DworzakMale Open32M 54:43.8+14:24.2+35.72%73.68%-10.94%-9.24%
1614Leung Ka KeiMale Open32M 55:18.1+14:58.5+37.13%72.92%-12.10%-10.38%
1728Ricky LiMale Over3543M 55:26.9+15:07.3+37.50%72.73%-12.40%-10.68%
  • 6km Elite Race Male - Male Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
111Wong yu himMale Open32M 40:19.6--100%16.21%14.93%
226ngyinglunMale Open23M 42:11.9+1:52.3+4.64%95.56%12.32%10.98%
331Jack SeymourMale Open15M 44:01.9+3:42.3+9.19%91.59%8.51%7.11%
417ho chi hoMale Open37M 44:44.5+4:24.9+10.95%90.13%7.04%5.61%
555Isamu SakaiMale OpenM 45:11.4+4:51.8+12.06%89.24%6.11%4.67%
630Tai Kwong-tatMale Open21M 47:24.1+7:04.5+17.54%85.07%1.51%0.00%
734Chan Chun YinMale Open21M 50:06.0+9:46.4+24.24%80.49%-4.10%-5.69%
849Edmund LaiMale OpenM 51:59.4+11:39.8+28.92%77.57%-8.02%-9.68%
93Lee Yuen Chi, MarcusMale OpenM 53:24.5+13:04.9+32.44%75.51%-10.97%-12.67%
1052Christoph DworzakMale Open32M 54:43.8+14:24.2+35.72%73.68%-13.72%-15.46%
1114Leung Ka KeiMale Open32M 55:18.1+14:58.5+37.13%72.92%-14.90%-16.67%
  • 6km Elite Race Male - Male Over35
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
125Tony CheungMale Over3552M 49:08.6--100%4.64%3.67%
227Buddy WeeksMale Over3537M 49:53.6+0:45.0+1.53%98.50%3.19%2.20%
348Jacko PoMale Over35M 50:23.7+1:15.1+2.55%97.52%2.21%1.21%
446Darren HesterMale Over3546M 51:37.9+2:29.3+5.06%95.18%-0.19%-1.21%
536Neukirch brunoMale Over3542M 52:42.0+3:33.4+7.24%93.25%-2.26%-3.31%
628Ricky LiMale Over3543M 55:26.9+6:18.3+12.83%88.63%-7.59%-8.69%