2018 La Tierra Torture P-1-2-SS

Saturday, April 28, 2018 10:00 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Santa Fe, NM, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 100
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Saturday, April 28, 2018 3:15 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: CORE Crew
Race website: www.core-crew.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 2 Laps - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1646Chris Collord M Cat 2 30-3937M 1:20:48.8--100%14.02%10.75%10:05:02.5
2659Luis FerrerEchelon Racing New Mexico M Cat 2 40-4945M 1:21:05.9+0:17.1+0.35%99.65%13.71%10.43%10:05:02.5
3670Matt MulletSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 2 50-5950M 1:21:28.7+0:39.9+0.82%99.18%13.31%10.01%10:06:18.0
4665Chris Sheehan M Cat 2 40-4949M 1:21:45.3+0:56.5+1.17%98.85%13.02%9.71%10:05:02.5
5645Jason Church M Cat 2 30-3932M 1:22:04.1+1:15.3+1.55%98.47%12.68%9.36%10:05:02.5
6662Dylan Harp M Cat 2 40-4945M 1:23:01.3+2:12.5+2.73%97.34%11.67%8.31%10:05:02.5
7686Noah Vigil M Cat 2 Junior15M 1:23:11.7+2:22.9+2.95%97.14%11.48%8.12%10:06:18.0
8268Michael Gomez M SingleSpeed37M 1:23:20.2+2:31.4+3.12%96.97%11.33%7.96%10:05:02.5
9698Severy Natalie W Cat 2 30-3937F 1:23:42.5+2:53.7+3.58%96.54%10.94%7.55%10:06:18.0
10274Rob Selina M SingleSpeed36M 1:23:43.0+2:54.2+3.59%96.53%10.93%7.54%10:05:02.5
11657Reed Colfax M Cat 2 40-4948M 1:24:26.8+3:38.0+4.50%95.70%10.15%6.74%10:05:02.5
12663Ross Martinez M Cat 2 40-4942M 1:24:53.0+4:04.2+5.04%95.21%9.69%6.25%10:05:02.5
13655Tony BlankenshipBike n Sport Racing M Cat 2 40-4948M 1:25:21.6+4:32.8+5.63%94.67%9.18%5.73%10:05:02.5
14266Michael ChapmanColavita Racing Inc. M SingleSpeed46M 1:25:35.6+4:46.8+5.91%94.42%8.93%5.47%10:05:02.5
15658Wiley Fairchild M Cat 2 40-4946M 1:25:37.3+4:48.5+5.95%94.38%8.90%5.44%10:05:02.5
16644Mark BoggsBike n Sport Racing M Cat 2 30-3935M 1:26:10.5+5:21.7+6.63%93.78%8.31%4.83%10:05:02.5
17652Max Richardson M Cat 2 30-3930M 1:26:11.4+5:22.6+6.65%93.76%8.30%4.81%10:05:02.5
18682Scott Wong M Cat 2 60+60M 1:26:21.4+5:32.6+6.86%93.58%8.12%4.63%10:06:18.0
19664Matt PattonSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 2 40-4947M 1:26:38.6+5:49.8+7.21%93.27%7.81%4.31%10:05:02.5
20679Carl Gable M Cat 2 60+60M 1:27:14.5+6:25.7+7.95%92.63%7.18%3.65%10:06:18.0
21673Ries Robinson M Cat 2 50-5954M 1:27:43.6+6:54.8+8.55%92.12%6.66%3.11%10:06:18.0
22674Alric Roybal M Cat 2 50-5959M 1:28:30.2+7:41.4+9.52%91.31%5.84%2.25%10:06:18.0
23267Joseph FortinHigh Desert Bicycles Team M SingleSpeed53M 1:28:49.2+8:00.4+9.91%90.99%5.50%1.91%10:05:02.5
24653Jaycob Ross M Cat 2 30-3937M 1:29:03.2+8:14.4+10.20%90.75%5.25%1.65%10:05:02.5
25675Darin Sand M Cat 2 50-5952M 1:29:13.8+8:25.0+10.41%90.57%5.06%1.45%10:06:18.0
26648Jeffrey Hyman M Cat 2 30-3934M 1:29:22.9+8:34.1+10.60%90.41%4.90%1.28%10:05:02.5
27666Wendell EgelhoffBike n Sport Racing M Cat 2 50-5951M 1:29:49.7+9:00.9+11.16%89.96%4.43%0.79%10:06:18.0
28692Caroline Souders W Cat 2 40-4944F 1:29:53.0+9:04.2+11.22%89.91%4.37%0.73%10:06:18.0
29676Michael Schneider M Cat 2 50-5952M 1:30:20.5+9:31.7+11.79%89.45%3.88%0.22%10:06:18.0
30269John Hansen M SingleSpeed54M 1:30:44.9+9:56.1+12.29%89.05%3.45%-0.22%10:05:02.5
31651Matthew Pahl M Cat 2 30-3936M 1:31:33.8+10:45.0+13.30%88.26%2.58%-1.12%10:05:02.5
32671Barry OmelinnSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 2 50-5955M 1:32:27.6+11:38.8+14.41%87.40%1.63%-2.11%10:06:18.0
33685Alejandro MenaEP Cyclists M Cat 2 Junior18M 1:32:28.0+11:39.2+14.42%87.40%1.62%-2.12%10:06:18.0
34661Ryan Hager M Cat 2 40-4946M 1:32:39.0+11:50.2+14.65%87.22%1.42%-2.32%10:05:02.5
35677Jeffrey Schornack M Cat 2 50-5957M 1:32:43.2+11:54.4+14.73%87.16%1.35%-2.40%10:06:18.0
36667Kevin Gant M Cat 2 50-5950M 1:33:23.1+12:34.3+15.56%86.54%0.64%-3.14%10:06:18.0
37273Ted Larsen M SingleSpeed56M 1:33:42.0+12:53.2+15.95%86.25%0.31%-3.48%10:05:02.5
38276Kimberly Klain W SingleSpeed35F 1:33:42.7+12:53.9+15.96%86.24%0.29%-3.50%10:05:02.5
39660Michael FreundUS Military Endurance Sports M Cat 2 40-4948M 1:33:43.8+12:55.0+15.98%86.22%0.27%-3.52%10:05:02.5
40650ROBERT MORLINO M Cat 2 30-3930M 1:33:44.4+12:55.6+16.00%86.21%0.26%-3.53%10:05:02.5
41649Phil Lucero M Cat 2 30-3940M 1:33:59.3+13:10.5+16.30%85.98%0.00%-3.80%10:05:02.5
42693Caterina VidoliNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 2 40-4945F 1:34:29.3+13:40.5+16.92%85.53%-0.53%-4.36%10:06:18.0
43683Mason CalvertSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 2 Junior18M 1:35:58.6+15:09.8+18.76%84.20%-2.12%-6.00%10:06:18.0
44678Kevin Van Wiel M Cat 2 50-5953M 1:37:50.7+17:01.9+21.08%82.59%-4.10%-8.06%10:06:18.0
45669Dal Haynes M Cat 2 50-5951M 1:39:48.6+18:59.8+23.51%80.97%-6.19%-10.23%10:06:18.0
46277Zoe Nance W SingleSpeed49F 1:41:21.6+20:32.8+25.42%79.73%-7.84%-11.94%10:05:02.5
47694Diana Hardy W Cat 2 50-5959F 1:41:38.1+20:49.3+25.77%79.51%-8.14%-12.25%10:06:18.0
48647David Grafe M Cat 2 30-3936M 1:43:07.0+22:18.2+27.60%78.37%-9.71%-13.88%10:05:02.5
49689Trista Nielson W Cat 2 30-3933F 1:44:20.4+23:31.6+29.11%77.45%-11.01%-15.24%10:06:18.0
50696Kate Prusack W Cat 2 60+66F 1:47:30.3+26:41.5+33.03%75.17%-14.38%-18.73%10:06:18.0
51668David HalliburtonZiaVelo Cycling M Cat 2 50-5954M 1:47:35.4+26:46.6+33.13%75.11%-14.47%-18.82%10:06:18.0
52697Morgan FortinHigh Desert Bicycles Team W Junior Cat 217F 1:52:54.4+32:05.6+39.71%71.58%-20.13%-24.70%10:06:18.0
53278Lisa Sadler W Cat 2 30-3935F 1:53:38.7+32:49.9+40.63%71.11%-20.91%-25.51%10:06:18.0
54691Devi Schmidt W Cat 2 40-4942F 1:54:13.7+33:24.9+41.35%70.75%-21.53%-26.16%10:06:18.0
55687JJ WilliamsNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 2 19-2929F 1:54:15.0+33:26.2+41.38%70.73%-21.56%-26.18%10:06:18.0
56688Samantha BearsmithNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 2 30-3930F 1:54:15.6+33:26.8+41.39%70.73%-21.57%-26.19%10:06:18.0
57690Sarah Fair W Cat 2 40-4945F 2:13:59.4+53:10.6+65.80%60.31%-42.56%-47.98%10:06:18.0
58680Mark Johnson M Cat 2 60+62M 2:14:02.4+53:13.6+65.86%60.29%-42.61%-48.04%10:06:18.0
-656Michael Cahill M Cat 2 40-4945M DNF-----10:05:02.5
-275Asa-Luke Twocrow M SingleSpeed55M DNF-----10:05:02.5
  • 2 Laps - M Cat 2 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1646Chris Collord M Cat 2 30-3937M 1:20:48.8--100%9.82%9.42%10:05:02.5
2645Jason Church M Cat 2 30-3932M 1:22:04.1+1:15.3+1.55%98.47%8.42%8.01%10:05:02.5
3644Mark BoggsBike n Sport Racing M Cat 2 30-3935M 1:26:10.5+5:21.7+6.63%93.78%3.83%3.41%10:05:02.5
4652Max Richardson M Cat 2 30-3930M 1:26:11.4+5:22.6+6.65%93.76%3.82%3.39%10:05:02.5
5653Jaycob Ross M Cat 2 30-3937M 1:29:03.2+8:14.4+10.20%90.75%0.62%0.18%10:05:02.5
6648Jeffrey Hyman M Cat 2 30-3934M 1:29:22.9+8:34.1+10.60%90.41%0.25%-0.18%10:05:02.5
7651Matthew Pahl M Cat 2 30-3936M 1:31:33.8+10:45.0+13.30%88.26%-2.18%-2.63%10:05:02.5
8650ROBERT MORLINO M Cat 2 30-3930M 1:33:44.4+12:55.6+16.00%86.21%-4.61%-5.07%10:05:02.5
9649Phil Lucero M Cat 2 30-3940M 1:33:59.3+13:10.5+16.30%85.98%-4.89%-5.35%10:05:02.5
10647David Grafe M Cat 2 30-3936M 1:43:07.0+22:18.2+27.60%78.37%-15.07%-15.58%10:05:02.5
  • 2 Laps - M Cat 2 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1659Luis FerrerEchelon Racing New Mexico M Cat 2 40-4945M 1:21:05.9--100%5.61%4.73%10:05:02.5
2665Chris Sheehan M Cat 2 40-4949M 1:21:45.3+0:39.4+0.81%99.20%4.85%3.96%10:05:02.5
3662Dylan Harp M Cat 2 40-4945M 1:23:01.3+1:55.4+2.37%97.68%3.37%2.47%10:05:02.5
4657Reed Colfax M Cat 2 40-4948M 1:24:26.8+3:20.9+4.13%96.03%1.72%0.79%10:05:02.5
5663Ross Martinez M Cat 2 40-4942M 1:24:53.0+3:47.1+4.67%95.54%1.21%0.28%10:05:02.5
6655Tony BlankenshipBike n Sport Racing M Cat 2 40-4948M 1:25:21.6+4:15.7+5.25%95.01%0.65%-0.28%10:05:02.5
7658Wiley Fairchild M Cat 2 40-4946M 1:25:37.3+4:31.4+5.58%94.72%0.35%-0.59%10:05:02.5
8664Matt PattonSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 2 40-4947M 1:26:38.6+5:32.7+6.84%93.60%-0.84%-1.79%10:05:02.5
9661Ryan Hager M Cat 2 40-4946M 1:32:39.0+11:33.1+14.24%87.53%-7.83%-8.84%10:05:02.5
10660Michael FreundUS Military Endurance Sports M Cat 2 40-4948M 1:33:43.8+12:37.9+15.58%86.52%-9.09%-10.11%10:05:02.5
-656Michael Cahill M Cat 2 40-4945M DNF-----10:05:02.5
  • 2 Laps - M Cat 2 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1670Matt MulletSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 2 50-5950M 1:21:28.7--100%11.99%10.86%10:06:18.0
2673Ries Robinson M Cat 2 50-5954M 1:27:43.6+6:14.9+7.67%92.88%5.24%4.02%10:06:18.0
3674Alric Roybal M Cat 2 50-5959M 1:28:30.2+7:01.5+8.62%92.06%4.40%3.17%10:06:18.0
4675Darin Sand M Cat 2 50-5952M 1:29:13.8+7:45.1+9.51%91.31%3.61%2.38%10:06:18.0
5666Wendell EgelhoffBike n Sport Racing M Cat 2 50-5951M 1:29:49.7+8:21.0+10.25%90.70%2.97%1.72%10:06:18.0
6676Michael Schneider M Cat 2 50-5952M 1:30:20.5+8:51.8+10.88%90.19%2.41%1.16%10:06:18.0
7671Barry OmelinnSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 2 50-5955M 1:32:27.6+10:58.9+13.48%88.12%0.13%-1.16%10:06:18.0
8677Jeffrey Schornack M Cat 2 50-5957M 1:32:43.2+11:14.5+13.80%87.88%-0.15%-1.44%10:06:18.0
9667Kevin Gant M Cat 2 50-5950M 1:33:23.1+11:54.4+14.61%87.25%-0.87%-2.17%10:06:18.0
10678Kevin Van Wiel M Cat 2 50-5953M 1:37:50.7+16:22.0+20.09%83.27%-5.69%-7.05%10:06:18.0
11669Dal Haynes M Cat 2 50-5951M 1:39:48.6+18:19.9+22.50%81.63%-7.81%-9.20%10:06:18.0
12668David HalliburtonZiaVelo Cycling M Cat 2 50-5954M 1:47:35.4+26:06.7+32.05%75.73%-16.22%-17.71%10:06:18.0
  • 2 Laps - M Cat 2 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1682Scott WongM Cat 2 60+60M 1:26:21.4--100%15.79%1.01%10:06:18.0
2679Carl GableM Cat 2 60+60M 1:27:14.5+0:53.1+1.02%98.99%14.92%0.00%10:06:18.0
3680Mark JohnsonM Cat 2 60+62M 2:14:02.4+47:41.0+55.22%64.43%-30.71%-53.64%10:06:18.0
  • 2 Laps - M Cat 2 Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1686Noah Vigil M Cat 2 Junior15M 1:23:11.7--100%8.12%10.03%10:06:18.0
2685Alejandro MenaEP Cyclists M Cat 2 Junior18M 1:32:28.0+9:16.3+11.14%89.97%-2.12%0.00%10:06:18.0
3683Mason CalvertSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 2 Junior18M 1:35:58.6+12:46.9+15.36%86.68%-6.00%-3.80%10:06:18.0
  • 2 Laps - M SingleSpeed
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1268Michael Gomez M SingleSpeed37M 1:23:20.2--100%4.92%4.44%10:05:02.5
2274Rob Selina M SingleSpeed36M 1:23:43.0+0:22.8+0.46%99.55%4.49%4.00%10:05:02.5
3266Michael ChapmanColavita Racing Inc. M SingleSpeed46M 1:25:35.6+2:15.4+2.71%97.36%2.35%1.85%10:05:02.5
4267Joseph FortinHigh Desert Bicycles Team M SingleSpeed53M 1:28:49.2+5:29.0+6.58%93.83%-1.33%-1.85%10:05:02.5
5269John Hansen M SingleSpeed54M 1:30:44.9+7:24.7+8.89%91.83%-3.53%-4.06%10:05:02.5
6273Ted Larsen M SingleSpeed56M 1:33:42.0+10:21.8+12.44%88.94%-6.90%-7.45%10:05:02.5
-275Asa-Luke Twocrow M SingleSpeed55M DNF-----10:05:02.5
  • 2 Laps - W Cat 2 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1687JJ WilliamsNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 2 19-2929F 1:54:15.0--100%0.00%0.00%10:06:18.0
  • 2 Laps - W Cat 2 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1698Severy Natalie W Cat 2 30-3937F 1:23:42.5--100%19.50%23.20%10:06:18.0
2689Trista Nielson W Cat 2 30-3933F 1:44:20.4+20:37.9+24.65%80.23%-0.34%4.27%10:06:18.0
3278Lisa Sadler W Cat 2 30-3935F 1:53:38.7+29:56.2+35.76%73.66%-9.29%-4.27%10:06:18.0
4688Samantha BearsmithNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 2 30-3930F 1:54:15.6+30:33.1+36.50%73.26%-9.88%-4.83%10:06:18.0
  • 2 Laps - W Cat 2 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1692Caroline Souders W Cat 2 40-4944F 1:29:53.0--100%16.89%13.87%10:06:18.0
2693Caterina VidoliNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 2 40-4945F 1:34:29.3+4:36.3+5.12%95.13%12.63%9.46%10:06:18.0
3691Devi Schmidt W Cat 2 40-4942F 1:54:13.7+24:20.7+27.09%78.69%-5.62%-9.46%10:06:18.0
4690Sarah Fair W Cat 2 40-4945F 2:13:59.4+44:06.4+49.07%67.08%-23.90%-28.39%10:06:18.0
  • 2 Laps - W Cat 2 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1694Diana HardyW Cat 2 50-5959F 1:41:38.1--100%0.00%0.00%10:06:18.0
  • 2 Laps - W Cat 2 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1696Kate PrusackW Cat 2 60+66F 1:47:30.3--100%0.00%0.00%10:06:18.0
  • 2 Laps - W Junior Cat 2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1697Morgan FortinHigh Desert Bicycles Team W Junior Cat 217F 1:52:54.4--100%0.00%0.00%10:06:18.0
  • 2 Laps - W SingleSpeed
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1276Kimberly KlainW SingleSpeed35F 1:33:42.7--100%3.92%3.92%10:05:02.5
2277Zoe NanceW SingleSpeed49F 1:41:21.6+7:38.9+8.16%92.45%-3.92%-3.92%10:05:02.5
  • 3 Laps - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
17Brent Winebarger M Pro41M 1:45:20.7--100%16.38%15.54%10:00:05.5
2160Damian CalvertSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 1 40-4945M 1:47:06.9+1:46.2+1.68%98.35%14.98%14.12%10:00:05.5
3162Randy Flores M Cat 1 40-4947M 1:47:07.9+1:47.2+1.70%98.33%14.96%14.11%10:00:05.5
4159Michael Palmer M Cat 1 30-3932M 1:47:57.0+2:36.3+2.47%97.59%14.31%13.45%10:00:05.5
5150Andrew DoodyGiant Co-Factory Off-Road Team M Cat 1 19-2919M 1:50:08.3+4:47.6+4.55%95.65%12.58%11.70%10:00:05.5
6161Hadji CoronaRA Racing Apparel/BMC M Cat 1 40-4941M 1:50:11.2+4:50.5+4.60%95.61%12.54%11.66%10:00:05.5
7152Kyle JohnsonElevate PHW / Bikeworks ABQ M Cat 1 19-2915M 1:50:15.0+4:54.3+4.66%95.55%12.49%11.61%10:00:05.5
85Nathaniel VacuraGroove Subaru Excel Sports M Pro31M 1:50:27.0+5:06.3+4.85%95.38%12.33%11.45%10:00:05.5
9170Eli Torgeson M Cat 1 40-4947M 1:50:31.5+5:10.8+4.92%95.31%12.27%11.39%10:00:05.5
10169Kevin QuattlebaumZiaVelo Cycling M Cat 1 40-4947M 1:50:56.4+5:35.7+5.31%94.96%11.94%11.06%10:00:05.5
11157Matthew HardingBike n Sport Racing M Cat 1 30-3939M 1:54:05.3+8:44.6+8.30%92.34%9.44%8.53%10:00:05.5
126Alan WardBike n Sport Racing M Pro28M 1:54:13.8+8:53.1+8.43%92.22%9.33%8.42%10:00:05.5
13166Jerome MoreauElevate PHW / Bikeworks ABQ M Cat 1 40-4947M 1:57:41.0+12:20.3+11.71%89.52%6.59%5.65%10:00:05.5
14165Dale LyonsBike n Sport Racing M Cat 1 40-4948M 1:57:57.4+12:36.7+11.97%89.31%6.37%5.43%10:00:05.5
15158Nicholas Martinez M Cat 1 30-3935M 1:58:35.0+13:14.3+12.57%88.84%5.87%4.93%10:00:05.5
16153Maxwell Mount M Cat 1 19-2919M 2:00:26.8+15:06.1+14.34%87.46%4.39%3.44%10:00:05.5
17168Parmenides Orpinel M Cat 1 40-4940M 2:00:57.6+15:36.9+14.82%87.09%3.99%3.02%10:00:05.5
18176Douglas Morgan M Cat 1 50-5951M 2:02:14.6+16:53.9+16.04%86.18%2.97%1.99%10:00:05.5
19181Tess AmerRA Racing Apparel/BMC W Cat 1 19-2927F 2:02:32.7+17:12.0+16.33%85.96%2.73%1.75%10:00:05.5
20156Mark CasteloElevate PHW / Bikeworks ABQ M Cat 1 30-3931M 2:04:43.9+19:23.2+18.40%84.46%0.99%0.00%10:00:05.5
21285Daniel Hernandez M Cat 1 19-2925M 2:05:04.6+19:43.9+18.73%84.22%0.72%-0.28%10:00:05.5
22177David Mount M Cat 1 50-5954M 2:05:17.3+19:56.6+18.93%84.08%0.55%-0.45%10:00:05.5
23154Clark Smith M Cat 1 19-2928M 2:05:46.0+20:25.3+19.39%83.76%0.17%-0.83%10:00:05.5
24172Greg Geubelle M Cat 1 50-5954M 2:06:07.6+20:46.9+19.73%83.52%-0.12%-1.12%10:00:05.5
25174Todd Kurth M Cat 1 50-5955M 2:06:46.3+21:25.6+20.34%83.10%-0.63%-1.64%10:00:05.5
26164Doug Kast M Cat 1 40-4942M 2:10:02.1+24:41.4+23.44%81.01%-3.22%-4.25%10:00:05.5
27175Michael Mangan M Cat 1 50-5951M 2:11:46.8+26:26.1+25.09%79.94%-4.60%-5.65%10:00:05.5
28163Jacob Gonzales M Cat 1 40-4946M 2:12:36.2+27:15.5+25.88%79.44%-5.26%-6.31%10:00:05.5
29182Tamatha RisnerZiaVelo Cycling W Cat 1 40-4944F 2:13:04.4+27:43.7+26.32%79.16%-5.63%-6.69%10:00:05.5
30183Caroline Colonna W Cat 1 50-5954F 2:14:49.8+29:29.1+27.99%78.13%-7.02%-8.10%10:00:05.5
31155Patrick Brandt M Cat 1 30-3933M 2:15:50.0+30:29.3+28.94%77.55%-7.82%-8.90%10:00:05.5
32167Warren Oldham M Cat 1 40-4949M 2:16:09.4+30:48.7+29.25%77.37%-8.08%-9.16%10:00:05.5
33179Karl HaackSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 1 60+61M 2:16:29.5+31:08.8+29.57%77.18%-8.34%-9.43%10:00:05.5
34178James (Jimmy) DayBike n Sport Racing M Cat 1 60+64M 2:18:55.5+33:34.8+31.88%75.83%-10.27%-11.38%10:00:05.5
35151Scott JohannenFort Lewis College M Cat 1 19-2919M 2:19:06.5+33:45.8+32.05%75.73%-10.42%-11.53%10:00:05.5
36185Jennifer RobinsonRocket Grrl Racing/The Bicycle Company W Cat 1 50-5953F 2:33:47.4+48:26.7+45.99%68.50%-22.07%-23.30%10:00:05.5
37187Rose HaackSport Systems 505 Cycling W Cat 1 60+61F 2:34:42.3+49:21.6+46.86%68.09%-22.80%-24.03%10:00:05.5
38186Kim BearNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 1 60+62F 2:46:35.6+1:01:14.9+58.14%63.23%-32.24%-33.56%10:00:05.5
39180Warren Hire M Cat 1 60+61M 2:56:47.4+1:11:26.7+67.82%59.59%-40.33%-41.74%10:00:05.5
-184Stefanie Nicholson-BlackMellow Velo Racing Team/BMC W Cat 1 50-5951F DNF-----10:00:05.5
  • 3 Laps - M Cat 1 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1150Andrew DoodyGiant Co-Factory Off-Road Team M Cat 1 19-2919M 1:50:08.3--100%9.57%10.28%10:00:05.5
2152Kyle JohnsonElevate PHW / Bikeworks ABQ M Cat 1 19-2915M 1:50:15.0+0:06.7+0.10%99.90%9.48%10.19%10:00:05.5
3153Maxwell Mount M Cat 1 19-2919M 2:00:26.8+10:18.5+9.36%91.44%1.11%1.89%10:00:05.5
4285Daniel Hernandez M Cat 1 19-2925M 2:05:04.6+14:56.3+13.56%88.06%-2.69%-1.89%10:00:05.5
5154Clark Smith M Cat 1 19-2928M 2:05:46.0+15:37.7+14.19%87.57%-3.26%-2.45%10:00:05.5
6151Scott JohannenFort Lewis College M Cat 1 19-2919M 2:19:06.5+28:58.2+26.30%79.17%-14.21%-13.32%10:00:05.5
  • 3 Laps - M Cat 1 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1159Michael Palmer M Cat 1 30-3932M 1:47:57.0--100%10.22%8.97%10:00:05.5
2157Matthew HardingBike n Sport Racing M Cat 1 30-3939M 1:54:05.3+6:08.3+5.69%94.62%5.11%3.79%10:00:05.5
3158Nicholas Martinez M Cat 1 30-3935M 1:58:35.0+10:38.0+9.85%91.03%1.38%0.00%10:00:05.5
4156Mark CasteloElevate PHW / Bikeworks ABQ M Cat 1 30-3931M 2:04:43.9+16:46.9+15.55%86.55%-3.74%-5.18%10:00:05.5
5155Patrick Brandt M Cat 1 30-3933M 2:15:50.0+27:53.0+25.83%79.47%-12.97%-14.55%10:00:05.5
  • 3 Laps - M Cat 1 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1160Damian CalvertSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 1 40-4945M 1:47:06.9--100%9.45%8.98%10:00:05.5
2162Randy Flores M Cat 1 40-4947M 1:47:07.9+0:01.0+0.02%99.98%9.44%8.97%10:00:05.5
3161Hadji CoronaRA Racing Apparel/BMC M Cat 1 40-4941M 1:50:11.2+3:04.3+2.87%97.21%6.86%6.37%10:00:05.5
4170Eli Torgeson M Cat 1 40-4947M 1:50:31.5+3:24.6+3.18%96.91%6.57%6.08%10:00:05.5
5169Kevin QuattlebaumZiaVelo Cycling M Cat 1 40-4947M 1:50:56.4+3:49.5+3.57%96.55%6.22%5.73%10:00:05.5
6166Jerome MoreauElevate PHW / Bikeworks ABQ M Cat 1 40-4947M 1:57:41.0+10:34.1+9.87%91.02%0.52%0.00%10:00:05.5
7165Dale LyonsBike n Sport Racing M Cat 1 40-4948M 1:57:57.4+10:50.5+10.12%90.81%0.29%-0.23%10:00:05.5
8168Parmenides Orpinel M Cat 1 40-4940M 2:00:57.6+13:50.7+12.93%88.55%-2.25%-2.78%10:00:05.5
9164Doug Kast M Cat 1 40-4942M 2:10:02.1+22:55.2+21.40%82.37%-9.92%-10.50%10:00:05.5
10163Jacob Gonzales M Cat 1 40-4946M 2:12:36.2+25:29.3+23.80%80.78%-12.09%-12.68%10:00:05.5
11167Warren Oldham M Cat 1 40-4949M 2:16:09.4+29:02.5+27.11%78.67%-15.09%-15.70%10:00:05.5
  • 3 Laps - M Cat 1 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1176Douglas MorganM Cat 1 50-5951M 2:02:14.6--100%3.32%3.08%10:00:05.5
2177David MountM Cat 1 50-5954M 2:05:17.3+3:02.7+2.49%97.57%0.91%0.66%10:00:05.5
3172Greg GeubelleM Cat 1 50-5954M 2:06:07.6+3:53.0+3.18%96.92%0.25%0.00%10:00:05.5
4174Todd KurthM Cat 1 50-5955M 2:06:46.3+4:31.7+3.70%96.43%-0.26%-0.51%10:00:05.5
5175Michael ManganM Cat 1 50-5951M 2:11:46.8+9:32.2+7.80%92.76%-4.22%-4.48%10:00:05.5
  • 3 Laps - M Cat 1 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1179Karl HaackSport Systems 505 Cycling M Cat 1 60+61M 2:16:29.5--100%9.45%1.75%10:00:05.5
2178James (Jimmy) DayBike n Sport Racing M Cat 1 60+64M 2:18:55.5+2:26.0+1.78%98.25%7.84%0.00%10:00:05.5
3180Warren Hire M Cat 1 60+61M 2:56:47.4+40:17.9+29.52%77.21%-17.28%-27.26%10:00:05.5
  • 3 Laps - M Pro
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
17Brent Winebarger M Pro41M 1:45:20.7--100%4.24%4.62%10:00:05.5
25Nathaniel VacuraGroove Subaru Excel Sports M Pro31M 1:50:27.0+5:06.3+4.85%95.38%-0.40%0.00%10:00:05.5
36Alan WardBike n Sport Racing M Pro28M 1:54:13.8+8:53.1+8.43%92.22%-3.84%-3.42%10:00:05.5
  • 3 Laps - W Cat 1 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1181Tess AmerRA Racing Apparel/BMC W Cat 1 19-2927F 2:02:32.7--100%0.00%0.00%10:00:05.5
  • 3 Laps - W Cat 1 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1182Tamatha RisnerZiaVelo Cycling W Cat 1 40-4944F 2:13:04.4--100%0.00%0.00%10:00:05.5
  • 3 Laps - W Cat 1 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1183Caroline Colonna W Cat 1 50-5954F 2:14:49.8--100%6.57%6.57%10:00:05.5
2185Jennifer RobinsonRocket Grrl Racing/The Bicycle Company W Cat 1 50-5953F 2:33:47.4+18:57.6+14.06%87.67%-6.57%-6.57%10:00:05.5
-184Stefanie Nicholson-BlackMellow Velo Racing Team/BMC W Cat 1 50-5951F DNF-----10:00:05.5
  • 3 Laps - W Cat 1 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1187Rose HaackSport Systems 505 Cycling W Cat 1 60+61F 2:34:42.3--100%3.70%3.70%10:00:05.5
2186Kim BearNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 1 60+62F 2:46:35.6+11:53.3+7.68%92.86%-3.70%-3.70%10:00:05.5