WebScorer Test Race

Thursday, April 12, 2018 21:23 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Blue Mountains National Park, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 86
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Friday, April 13, 2018 00:17 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Sutherland Shire Canoe Club
Race website: http://shirekayaking.info
Race notes
Steve's first attempt. Three mistakes at least
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Div 1 (20km 1:30-1:40) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1101Pauline BruceLane Cove Adult (25-65)F 5:46.18--100%36.10%4.68%
2102Gavin YoungBurley Griffin Senior (>65))M 6:03.16+0:16.98+4.90%95.32%32.97%0.00%
3103Janine PrestonWagga Bidgee Student (18-24)M 15:16.00+9:29.82+164.60%37.79%-69.07%-152.23%
  • Div 1 (20km 1:30-1:40) - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1101Pauline BruceLane Cove Adult (25-65)F 5:46.18--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Div 1 (20km 1:30-1:40) - Senior (>65))
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1102Gavin YoungBurley Griffin Senior (>65))M 6:03.16--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Div 1 (20km 1:30-1:40) - Student (18-24)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1103Janine PrestonWagga Bidgee Student (18-24)M 15:16.00--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Div 2 (20km 1:40-1:45) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1217Greg FrostHunter Valley Student (18-24)M 2:46.21--100%39.52%48.40%
2205Geoff HarrisMitta Mitta Canoe Club Junior (< 18)M 5:22.14+2:35.93+93.82%51.60%-17.22%0.00%
3207Stewart HobbsBrisbane Waters Senior (>65))F 5:36.09+2:49.88+102.21%49.45%-22.30%-4.33%
  • Div 2 (20km 1:40-1:45) - Junior (< 18)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1205Geoff HarrisMitta Mitta Canoe Club Junior (< 18)M 5:22.14--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Div 2 (20km 1:40-1:45) - Senior (>65))
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1207Stewart HobbsBrisbane Waters Senior (>65))F 5:36.09--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Div 2 (20km 1:40-1:45) - Student (18-24)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1217Greg FrostHunter Valley Student (18-24)M 2:46.21--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Div 3 (20km 1:45-1:50) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1317Julie TorrePenrith Student (18-24)M 2:28.02--100%74.80%74.60%
2307Dave CambourneACCA Senior (>65))M 2:29.12+0:01.10+0.74%99.26%74.61%74.41%
3306Rodrigo PurvesBurley Griffin Senior (>65))M 16:56.23+14:28.21+586.55%14.57%-73.02%-74.41%
4305Todd WareIllawarra Adult (25-65)F 17:16.08+14:48.06+599.96%14.29%-76.40%-77.81%
  • Div 3 (20km 1:45-1:50) - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1305Todd WareIllawarra Adult (25-65)F 17:16.08--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Div 3 (20km 1:45-1:50) - Senior (>65))
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1307Dave CambourneACCA Senior (>65))M 2:29.12--100%74.41%74.41%
2306Rodrigo PurvesBurley Griffin Senior (>65))M 16:56.23+14:27.11+581.48%14.67%-74.41%-74.41%
  • Div 3 (20km 1:45-1:50) - Student (18-24)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1317Julie TorrePenrith Student (18-24)M 2:28.02--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1510Cameron WaltonCronulla Sutherland Adult (25-65)M 3:23.03--100%61.45%59.88%
2504Ross ForbesWagga Bidgee Senior (>65))M 3:48.08+0:25.05+12.34%89.02%56.69%54.93%
3500Michael HofstetterCronulla Sutherland Adult (25-65)M 7:31.06+4:08.03+122.16%45.01%14.35%10.86%
4501Craig LynnJust Paddlers Junior (< 18)M 7:33.23+4:10.20+123.23%44.80%13.94%10.44%
5505Gabrielle CunninghamSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)F 8:04.17+4:41.14+138.47%41.93%8.06%4.32%
6503Drew CollinsACCA Adult (25-65)F 8:20.24+4:57.21+146.39%40.59%5.01%1.15%
7506Laura DuncanCronulla Sutherland Adult (25-65)M 8:21.18+4:58.15+146.85%40.51%4.83%0.96%
8502Isabel GreenwoodNewy Adult (25-65)M 8:26.04+5:03.01+149.24%40.12%3.91%0.00%
9509Brett ManleyWagga Bidgee Student (18-24)M 8:34.04+5:11.01+153.18%39.50%2.39%-1.58%
10507Mick JeffriesLane Cove Junior (< 18)M 8:48.22+5:25.19+160.17%38.44%-0.30%-4.38%
11511Kayelf BredellSutherland Shire Student (18-24)M 8:56.06+5:33.03+164.03%37.87%-1.79%-5.93%
12508Allison FosterJust Paddlers Student (18-24)F 9:42.05+6:19.02+186.68%34.88%-10.52%-15.02%
13512Lachie GreatheadNewy Junior (< 18)M 12:48.01+9:24.98+278.27%26.44%-45.83%-51.77%
14555Elisabeth HowardCSKC Adult (25-65)M 13:42.00+10:18.97+304.87%24.70%-56.09%-62.44%
15559Brad BinnsOther Adult (25-65)M 13:42.08+10:19.05+304.91%24.70%-56.10%-62.45%
  • Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1510Cameron WaltonCronulla Sutherland Adult (25-65)M 3:23.03--100%62.14%59.45%
2500Michael HofstetterCronulla Sutherland Adult (25-65)M 7:31.06+4:08.03+122.16%45.01%15.88%9.92%
3505Gabrielle CunninghamSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)F 8:04.17+4:41.14+138.47%41.93%9.71%3.30%
4503Drew CollinsACCA Adult (25-65)F 8:20.24+4:57.21+146.39%40.59%6.71%0.09%
5506Laura DuncanCronulla Sutherland Adult (25-65)M 8:21.18+4:58.15+146.85%40.51%6.54%-0.09%
6502Isabel GreenwoodNewy Adult (25-65)M 8:26.04+5:03.01+149.24%40.12%5.63%-1.06%
7555Elisabeth HowardCSKC Adult (25-65)M 13:42.00+10:18.97+304.87%24.70%-53.29%-64.17%
8559Brad BinnsOther Adult (25-65)M 13:42.08+10:19.05+304.91%24.70%-53.31%-64.18%
  • Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) - Junior (< 18)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1501Craig LynnJust Paddlers Junior (< 18)M 7:33.23--100%22.28%14.20%
2507Mick JeffriesLane Cove Junior (< 18)M 8:48.22+1:14.99+16.55%85.80%9.42%0.00%
3512Lachie GreatheadNewy Junior (< 18)M 12:48.01+5:14.78+69.45%59.01%-31.70%-45.40%
  • Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) - Senior (>65))
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1504Ross ForbesWagga Bidgee Senior (>65))M 3:48.08--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) - Student (18-24)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1509Brett ManleyWagga Bidgee Student (18-24)M 8:34.04--100%5.52%4.11%
2511Kayelf BredellSutherland Shire Student (18-24)M 8:56.06+0:22.02+4.28%95.89%1.47%0.00%
3508Allison FosterJust Paddlers Student (18-24)F 9:42.05+1:08.01+13.23%88.32%-6.98%-8.58%
  • Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1612Warwick Van EwykPenrith Junior (< 18)M 8:26.05--100%37.68%38.53%
2607Joseph WoodsOther Student (18-24)M 8:33.23+0:07.18+1.42%98.60%36.79%37.66%
3611Andrew FitzpatrickCSKC Junior (< 18)F 9:02.00+0:35.95+7.10%93.37%33.25%34.16%
4602Brodie OngHunter Valley Senior (>65))F 9:08.15+0:42.10+8.32%92.32%32.49%33.41%
5609Jason HughesBurley Griffin Student (18-24)M 9:24.07+0:58.02+11.47%89.71%30.53%31.48%
6608Ray TyersWindsor Student (18-24)F 10:03.02+1:36.97+19.16%83.92%25.74%26.75%
7622Dmytro FoxACCA Junior (< 18)F 10:03.08+1:37.03+19.17%83.91%25.73%26.74%
8625Albert WassensWindsor Student (18-24)F 10:11.18+1:45.13+20.77%82.80%24.73%25.76%
9624Abbey RakeACCA Junior (< 18)M 12:34.13+4:08.08+49.02%67.10%7.13%8.39%
10604Tim HadjinicolaHunter Valley Adult (25-65)F 12:55.22+4:29.17+53.19%65.28%4.53%5.83%
11620Naomi NeilsonMakai Student (18-24)M 13:12.11+4:46.06+56.53%63.89%2.45%3.78%
12617Gary HorsnellHunter Valley Senior (>65))M 13:22.22+4:56.17+58.53%63.08%1.20%2.55%
13619Robert LeeMitta Mitta Canoe Club Senior (>65))M 14:04.22+5:38.17+66.83%59.94%-3.97%-2.55%
14618Tom HarringtonJust Paddlers Senior (>65))M 14:07.17+5:41.12+67.41%59.73%-4.33%-2.91%
15623Sue LoveBrisbane Waters Junior (< 18)F 14:11.02+5:44.97+68.17%59.46%-4.81%-3.38%
16621Daniel CahillOther Junior (< 18)F 14:24.06+5:58.01+70.75%58.57%-6.41%-4.96%
17614Graham BurgesBrisbane Waters Junior (< 18)F 16:04.24+7:38.19+90.54%52.48%-18.75%-17.13%
18603Ken TrickJust Paddlers Student (18-24)M 17:35.13+9:09.08+108.50%47.96%-29.94%-28.17%
19601Merry PhippsOther Junior (< 18)M 17:41.06+9:15.01+109.67%47.69%-30.67%-28.89%
20605Corey SimmatWagga Bidgee Junior (< 18)M 17:41.08+9:15.03+109.68%47.69%-30.67%-28.89%
21606Elizabeth JohnsonPenrith Junior (< 18)F 17:45.15+9:19.10+110.48%47.51%-31.18%-29.39%
22613Albert. MasonLane Cove Student (18-24)M 17:57.06+9:31.01+112.84%46.98%-32.64%-30.84%
23616Laurie FinePenrith Junior (< 18)F 18:11.24+9:45.19+115.64%46.37%-34.39%-32.56%
24615Lee TonazziIllawarra Senior (>65))M 18:12.14+9:46.09+115.82%46.34%-34.50%-32.67%
  • Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1604Tim HadjinicolaHunter Valley Adult (25-65)F 12:55.22--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) - Junior (< 18)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1612Warwick Van EwykPenrith Junior (< 18)M 8:26.05--100%40.55%41.43%
2611Andrew FitzpatrickCSKC Junior (< 18)F 9:02.00+0:35.95+7.10%93.37%36.32%37.27%
3622Dmytro FoxACCA Junior (< 18)F 10:03.08+1:37.03+19.17%83.91%29.15%30.20%
4624Abbey RakeACCA Junior (< 18)M 12:34.13+4:08.08+49.02%67.10%11.40%12.72%
5623Sue LoveBrisbane Waters Junior (< 18)F 14:11.02+5:44.97+68.17%59.46%0.02%1.51%
6621Daniel CahillOther Junior (< 18)F 14:24.06+5:58.01+70.75%58.57%-1.51%0.00%
7614Graham BurgesBrisbane Waters Junior (< 18)F 16:04.24+7:38.19+90.54%52.48%-13.28%-11.59%
8601Merry PhippsOther Junior (< 18)M 17:41.06+9:15.01+109.67%47.69%-24.66%-22.80%
9605Corey SimmatWagga Bidgee Junior (< 18)M 17:41.08+9:15.03+109.68%47.69%-24.66%-22.80%
10606Elizabeth JohnsonPenrith Junior (< 18)F 17:45.15+9:19.10+110.48%47.51%-25.14%-23.27%
11616Laurie FinePenrith Junior (< 18)F 18:11.24+9:45.19+115.64%46.37%-28.20%-26.29%
  • Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) - Senior (>65))
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1602Brodie OngHunter Valley Senior (>65))F 9:08.15--100%33.70%35.07%
2617Gary HorsnellHunter Valley Senior (>65))M 13:22.22+4:14.07+46.35%68.33%2.97%4.98%
3619Robert LeeMitta Mitta Canoe Club Senior (>65))M 14:04.22+4:56.07+54.01%64.93%-2.11%0.00%
4618Tom HarringtonJust Paddlers Senior (>65))M 14:07.17+4:59.02+54.55%64.70%-2.47%-0.35%
5615Lee TonazziIllawarra Senior (>65))M 18:12.14+9:03.99+99.24%50.19%-32.10%-29.37%
  • Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) - Student (18-24)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1607Joseph WoodsOther Student (18-24)M 8:33.23--100%31.12%16.03%
2609Jason HughesBurley Griffin Student (18-24)M 9:24.07+0:50.84+9.91%90.99%24.30%7.71%
3608Ray TyersWindsor Student (18-24)F 10:03.02+1:29.79+17.50%85.11%19.07%1.34%
4625Albert WassensWindsor Student (18-24)F 10:11.18+1:37.95+19.09%83.97%17.97%0.00%
5620Naomi NeilsonMakai Student (18-24)M 13:12.11+4:38.88+54.34%64.79%-6.31%-29.60%
6603Ken TrickJust Paddlers Student (18-24)M 17:35.13+9:01.90+105.59%48.64%-41.61%-72.64%
7613Albert. MasonLane Cove Student (18-24)M 17:57.06+9:23.83+109.86%47.65%-44.55%-76.23%
  • Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1702Franz Rob CookManly Warringah Senior (>65))M 3:04.19--100%73.31%80.47%
2707Deb McNamaraSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)F 4:11.21+1:07.02+36.39%73.32%63.59%73.36%
3705Lachlan PrattLane Cove Junior (< 18)M 4:28.00+1:23.81+45.50%68.73%61.16%71.58%
4708Jeff MurrayIllawarra Adult (25-65)M 4:36.00+1:31.81+49.85%66.74%60.00%70.74%
5704Elke Jack WardOther Student (18-24)F 5:02.14+1:57.95+64.04%60.96%56.21%67.96%
6701Jack DawesACCA Student (18-24)F 5:03.04+1:58.85+64.53%60.78%56.08%67.87%
7703Paul DoddBrisbane Waters Junior (< 18)F 14:52.21+11:48.02+384.40%20.64%-29.30%5.40%
8706Wade IsonNewy Adult (25-65)F 15:43.14+12:38.95+412.05%19.53%-36.68%0.00%
9711Brendan BuchanHunter Valley Junior (< 18)M 15:48.11+12:43.92+414.75%19.43%-37.40%-0.53%
10710Justin TruemanCronulla Sutherland Junior (< 18)F 15:50.07+12:45.88+415.81%19.39%-37.68%-0.73%
11709Warren WilkinsonJust Paddlers Student (18-24)M 16:26.02+13:21.83+435.33%18.68%-42.89%-4.55%
12714Allan RowstonBrisbane Waters Junior (< 18)M 16:27.08+13:22.89+435.90%18.66%-43.05%-4.66%
13713Stuart MedvedyevIllawarra Adult (25-65)M 16:42.00+13:37.81+444.00%18.38%-45.21%-6.24%
14715Jamie CooperSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)F 17:07.20+14:03.01+457.68%17.93%-48.86%-8.91%
15712Heidi ParkinsonMakai Senior (>65))F 17:10.09+14:05.90+459.25%17.88%-49.28%-9.22%
  • Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1707Deb McNamaraSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)F 4:11.21--100%64.11%73.36%
2708Jeff MurrayIllawarra Adult (25-65)M 4:36.00+0:24.79+9.87%91.02%60.57%70.74%
3706Wade IsonNewy Adult (25-65)F 15:43.14+11:31.93+275.44%26.64%-34.75%0.00%
4713Stuart MedvedyevIllawarra Adult (25-65)M 16:42.00+12:30.79+298.87%25.07%-43.16%-6.24%
5715Jamie CooperSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)F 17:07.20+12:55.99+308.90%24.46%-46.76%-8.91%
  • Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) - Junior (< 18)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1705Lachlan PrattLane Cove Junior (< 18)M 4:28.00--100%66.88%71.73%
2703Paul DoddBrisbane Waters Junior (< 18)F 14:52.21+10:24.21+232.91%30.04%-10.27%5.90%
3711Brendan BuchanHunter Valley Junior (< 18)M 15:48.11+11:20.11+253.77%28.27%-17.18%0.00%
4710Justin TruemanCronulla Sutherland Junior (< 18)F 15:50.07+11:22.07+254.50%28.21%-17.42%-0.21%
5714Allan RowstonBrisbane Waters Junior (< 18)M 16:27.08+11:59.08+268.31%27.15%-22.00%-4.11%
  • Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) - Senior (>65))
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1702Franz Rob CookManly Warringah Senior (>65))M 3:04.19--100%69.66%69.66%
2712Heidi ParkinsonMakai Senior (>65))F 17:10.09+14:05.90+459.25%17.88%-69.66%-69.66%
  • Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) - Student (18-24)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1704Elke Jack WardOther Student (18-24)F 5:02.14--100%43.04%0.30%
2701Jack DawesACCA Student (18-24)F 5:03.04+0:00.90+0.30%99.70%42.87%0.00%
3709Warren WilkinsonJust Paddlers Student (18-24)M 16:26.02+11:23.88+226.35%30.64%-85.90%-225.38%
  • Div 8 (15km) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1834Montannah TaylorBrisbane Waters Student (18-24)F 9:55.02--100%17.22%11.99%
2825Owen HanemaayerCSKC Student (18-24)M 10:16.06+0:21.04+3.54%96.58%14.30%8.88%
3833Jil Parker LauensteinBurley Griffin Adult (25-65)M 10:38.22+0:43.20+7.26%93.23%11.21%5.60%
4830Geoffery JessenACCA Adult (25-65)M 10:58.13+1:03.11+10.61%90.41%8.44%2.66%
5832Margi CarrollACCA Student (18-24)M 11:01.15+1:06.13+11.11%90.00%8.02%2.21%
6826Ian BorelandJust Paddlers Junior (< 18)M 11:16.08+1:21.06+13.62%88.01%5.95%0.00%
7828David BohmMakai Senior (>65))F 12:23.21+2:28.19+24.91%80.06%-3.39%-9.93%
8829Peter Faherty HillierOther Junior (< 18)F 13:12.01+3:16.99+33.11%75.13%-10.18%-17.15%
9855James LoweCronulla Sutherland Senior (>65))F 13:43.06+3:48.04+38.32%72.29%-14.50%-21.74%
10831Marone NewhouseIllawarra Senior (>65))M 14:01.00+4:05.98+41.34%70.75%-17.00%-24.39%
11827Matt CobbManly Warringah Student (18-24)M 14:23.21+4:28.19+45.07%68.93%-20.09%-27.68%
  • Div 8 (15km) - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1833Jil Parker LauensteinBurley Griffin Adult (25-65)M 10:38.22--100%1.54%1.54%
2830Geoffery JessenACCA Adult (25-65)M 10:58.13+0:19.91+3.12%96.97%-1.54%-1.54%
  • Div 8 (15km) - Junior (< 18)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1826Ian BorelandJust Paddlers Junior (< 18)M 11:16.08--100%7.90%7.90%
2829Peter Faherty HillierOther Junior (< 18)F 13:12.01+1:55.93+17.15%85.36%-7.90%-7.90%
  • Div 8 (15km) - Senior (>65))
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1828David BohmMakai Senior (>65))F 12:23.21--100%7.38%9.70%
2855James LoweCronulla Sutherland Senior (>65))F 13:43.06+1:19.85+10.74%90.30%-2.57%0.00%
3831Marone NewhouseIllawarra Senior (>65))M 14:01.00+1:37.79+13.16%88.37%-4.81%-2.18%
  • Div 8 (15km) - Student (18-24)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1834Montannah TaylorBrisbane Waters Student (18-24)F 9:55.02--100%12.99%6.83%
2825Owen HanemaayerCSKC Student (18-24)M 10:16.06+0:21.04+3.54%96.58%9.91%3.53%
3832Margi CarrollACCA Student (18-24)M 11:01.15+1:06.13+11.11%90.00%3.32%-3.53%
4827Matt CobbManly Warringah Student (18-24)M 14:23.21+4:28.19+45.07%68.93%-26.23%-35.17%
  • Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11010Dominic FiddesIllawarra Senior (>65))F 0:15.22--100%95.14%86.56%
21011Kyla MooreCSKC Adult (25-65)F 0:33.03+0:17.81+117.02%46.08%89.46%70.82%
31021Barry CraggsWindsor Student (18-24)M 0:49.15+0:33.93+222.93%30.97%84.31%56.59%
41012Anne PortmanCSKC Student (18-24)F 1:06.19+0:50.97+334.89%22.99%78.88%41.53%
51020Matthew WalkerSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)F 1:27.01+1:11.79+471.68%17.49%72.23%23.14%
61016Roberts MattsIllawarra Senior (>65))F 1:53.21+1:37.99+643.82%13.44%63.87%0.00%
71006Alistair Janet SmallLane Cove Student (18-24)M 2:06.04+1:50.82+728.12%12.08%59.77%-11.33%
81026Leslie EdsteinHunter Valley Senior (>65))M 2:09.13+1:53.91+748.42%11.79%58.79%-14.06%
91024Ayan HurleyBrisbane Waters Senior (>65))F 15:36.23+15:21.01+6051.31%1.63%-198.80%-726.99%
101023Graeme HillyPenrith Adult (25-65)F 15:45.24+15:30.02+6110.51%1.61%-201.68%-734.94%
111022Gina FrankPenrith Senior (>65))M 15:46.18+15:30.96+6116.69%1.61%-201.98%-735.77%
  • Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) - Adult (25-65)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11011Kyla MooreCSKC Adult (25-65)F 0:33.03--100%90.70%62.04%
21020Matthew WalkerSutherland Shire Adult (25-65)F 1:27.01+0:53.98+163.43%37.96%75.50%0.00%
31023Graeme HillyPenrith Adult (25-65)F 15:45.24+15:12.21+2761.76%3.49%-166.19%-986.36%
  • Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) - Senior (>65))
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11010Dominic FiddesIllawarra Senior (>65))F 0:15.22--100%96.44%88.21%
21016Roberts MattsIllawarra Senior (>65))F 1:53.21+1:37.99+643.82%13.44%73.55%12.33%
31026Leslie EdsteinHunter Valley Senior (>65))M 2:09.13+1:53.91+748.42%11.79%69.83%0.00%
41024Ayan HurleyBrisbane Waters Senior (>65))F 15:36.23+15:21.01+6051.31%1.63%-118.75%-625.03%
51022Gina FrankPenrith Senior (>65))M 15:46.18+15:30.96+6116.69%1.61%-121.07%-632.73%
  • Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) - Student (18-24)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11021Barry CraggsWindsor Student (18-24)M 0:49.15--100%38.91%25.74%
21012Anne PortmanCSKC Student (18-24)F 1:06.19+0:17.04+34.67%74.26%17.74%0.00%
31006Alistair Janet SmallLane Cove Student (18-24)M 2:06.04+1:16.89+156.44%39.00%-56.65%-90.42%