The TSB Easter Tour 2018 stage 4

Sunday, April 1, 2018 08:59 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling
Location: Dartmoor, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 79
Timed on: cube I12-LG
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Tuesday, April 3, 2018 06:48 (GMT+12)
Organized by: SuperVision Sports
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/supervisionsports/
Race notes
3 riders have been DSQ.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • A Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1621Ben BarryA GradeM 2:30:13.0--100%0.68%0.01%
2605Alex WilliamsA GradeM 2:30:13.1+0:00.1+0.00%100.00%0.68%0.01%
3204Josh PageA GradeM 2:30:13.2+0:00.2+0.00%100.00%0.68%0.01%
4476Charlie TattersfieldA GradeM 2:30:13.3+0:00.3+0.00%100.00%0.67%0.00%
513Mike AnnandA GradeM 2:30:13.4+0:00.4+0.00%100.00%0.67%0.00%
6393Luke ShawA GradeM 2:30:13.5+0:00.5+0.01%99.99%0.67%0.00%
7624Fergus ScottA GradeM 2:30:13.6+0:00.6+0.01%99.99%0.67%0.00%
8302Ben EarnshawA GradeM 2:30:13.7+0:00.7+0.01%99.99%0.67%0.00%
9602Wouter PeetersA GradeM 2:30:13.8+0:00.8+0.01%99.99%0.67%0.00%
10630Grant PerryA GradeM 2:30:14.0+0:01.0+0.01%99.99%0.67%0.00%
1198William GreenA GradeM 2:30:14.1+0:01.1+0.01%99.99%0.67%0.00%
12609Matthew Webb-SmithA GradeM 2:30:14.2+0:01.2+0.01%99.99%0.66%0.00%
13608Alex HeaneyA GradeM 2:30:14.3+0:01.3+0.01%99.99%0.66%-0.01%
14437Josh BarleyA Grade 2:30:30.3+0:17.3+0.19%99.81%0.49%-0.18%
15183Doug McIntoshA GradeM 2:38:11.5+7:58.5+5.31%94.96%-4.60%-5.30%
1622John MudgwayA GradeM 2:38:12.3+7:59.3+5.32%94.95%-4.60%-5.31%
-629Brendan McGrathA GradeM DSQ-----
  • B Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1619Richard Van LentB GradeM 2:39:51.3--100%0.24%0.01%
2617Darryn JacksonB GradeM 2:39:51.4+0:00.1+0.00%100.00%0.24%0.01%
3622Hubertus BuyckB GradeM 2:39:51.5+0:00.2+0.00%100.00%0.23%0.01%
4385Finn Van KampenB GradeM 2:39:51.6+0:00.3+0.00%100.00%0.23%0.01%
547Chris ClarkB GradeM 2:39:51.7+0:00.4+0.00%100.00%0.23%0.01%
6610Andrew SargentB GradeM 2:39:51.8+0:00.5+0.01%99.99%0.23%0.01%
7384Oliver Van KampenB GradeM 2:39:51.9+0:00.6+0.01%99.99%0.23%0.01%
8315Lindsay SheppardB GradeM 2:39:52.0+0:00.7+0.01%99.99%0.23%0.00%
9138Jason KellyB GradeM 2:39:52.2+0:00.9+0.01%99.99%0.23%0.00%
10618Gary JacksonB GradeM 2:39:52.3+0:01.0+0.01%99.99%0.23%0.00%
11174Carol McCallumB GradeF 2:39:52.4+0:01.1+0.01%99.99%0.23%0.00%
12475Michael KnaufB GradeM 2:39:52.5+0:01.2+0.01%99.99%0.22%0.00%
13240Darryl StrachanB GradeM 2:39:52.6+0:01.3+0.01%99.99%0.22%0.00%
14607Peter CaudwellB GradeM 2:39:52.7+0:01.4+0.01%99.99%0.22%0.00%
1587Hamish GoodwinB GradeM 2:39:52.8+0:01.5+0.02%99.98%0.22%0.00%
16357David PrebbleB GradeM 2:39:52.9+0:01.6+0.02%99.98%0.22%-0.01%
17625Darryl SoljanB GradeM 2:39:53.0+0:01.7+0.02%99.98%0.22%-0.01%
18395Thomas ChristisonB GradeM 2:39:53.1+0:01.8+0.02%99.98%0.22%-0.01%
19140Patrick KellyB GradeM 2:39:53.2+0:01.9+0.02%99.98%0.22%-0.01%
20205Kerri-Anne PageB GradeF 2:39:53.3+0:02.0+0.02%99.98%0.22%-0.01%
21185Strat EllinghamB GradeM 2:47:29.3+7:38.0+4.78%95.44%-4.53%-4.76%
-176Kirsty McCallumB GradeF DNF-----
-606David ChandlerB GradeM DSQ-----
-627Tom FinlayB GradeM DSQ-----
  • C Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1604Patrick DrysdaleC GradeM 1:52:00.9--100%0.71%0.01%
2206Carl PatonC GradeM 1:52:01.0+0:00.1+0.00%100.00%0.71%0.01%
3601Murray GarlandC GradeM 1:52:01.1+0:00.2+0.00%100.00%0.71%0.01%
4372Kieron BattC GradeM 1:52:01.2+0:00.3+0.00%100.00%0.71%0.01%
5626Cherie PrinceC GradeF 1:52:01.3+0:00.4+0.01%99.99%0.70%0.00%
6447Alana ForsterC GradeF 1:52:01.4+0:00.5+0.01%99.99%0.70%0.00%
7485Jack SpencerC GradeM 1:52:01.5+0:00.6+0.01%99.99%0.70%0.00%
8477Aimee ShawC GradeF 1:52:01.6+0:00.7+0.01%99.99%0.70%0.00%
9343Laura BickersC GradeF 1:52:01.7+0:00.8+0.01%99.99%0.70%0.00%
10268Duncan WallaceC GradeM 1:52:01.8+0:00.9+0.01%99.99%0.70%0.00%
11209Marg PorterC GradeF 1:52:01.9+0:01.0+0.01%99.99%0.70%0.00%
12278Peter WeskettC GradeM 1:52:02.0+0:01.1+0.02%99.98%0.69%-0.01%
13615Doug ThompsonC GradeM 1:52:02.1+0:01.2+0.02%99.98%0.69%-0.01%
14145Nat KerwinC GradeF 1:52:02.2+0:01.3+0.02%99.98%0.69%-0.01%
15275Steve WatsonC GradeM 2:03:52.9+11:52.0+10.59%90.42%-9.81%-10.58%
  • D Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1225Stephen SalkeldD GradeM 2:02:04.3--100%0.01%0.01%
2614Colin AndersonD GradeM 2:02:04.4+0:00.1+0.00%100.00%0.01%0.01%
3287Ian WrightD GradeM 2:02:04.5+0:00.2+0.00%100.00%0.01%0.00%
4463Toby EvansD GradeM 2:02:04.6+0:00.3+0.00%100.00%0.00%0.00%
5324Paul AchtenD GradeM 2:02:04.7+0:00.4+0.01%99.99%0.00%0.00%
6482Alan YoungD GradeM 2:02:04.8+0:00.5+0.01%99.99%0.00%0.00%
7613Steven SodenD GradeM 2:02:04.9+0:00.6+0.01%99.99%0.00%0.00%
8623Simon PepperD GradeM 2:02:05.0+0:00.7+0.01%99.99%0.00%0.00%
9474Michelle HutchinsD GradeF 2:02:05.1+0:00.8+0.01%99.99%0.00%0.00%
10440Chris HansenD GradeM 2:02:05.3+0:01.0+0.01%99.99%-0.01%-0.01%
1140Brent ChamberlainD GradeM 2:02:05.4+0:01.1+0.02%99.98%-0.01%-0.01%
12154David LinganD GradeM 2:02:05.5+0:01.2+0.02%99.98%-0.01%-0.01%
  • E Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1294Lilly StephensE GradeF 1:02:07.4--100%4.91%4.85%
2612Bill TamakiE GradeM 1:05:16.9+3:09.5+5.08%95.16%0.08%0.01%
355Mary CullenE GradeF 1:05:17.1+3:09.7+5.09%95.16%0.08%0.00%
466Noel EvansE GradeM 1:05:17.2+3:09.8+5.09%95.15%0.07%0.00%
5271Derek WardE GradeM 1:05:17.3+3:09.9+5.09%95.15%0.07%0.00%
6464Kevin LloydE GradeM 1:05:17.4+3:10.0+5.10%95.15%0.07%0.00%
729Carole AtkinsE GradeF 1:06:00.6+3:53.2+6.26%94.11%-1.03%-1.11%
8163Colin MacDonaldE GradeM 1:08:06.6+5:59.2+9.64%91.21%-4.25%-4.32%
  • F Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1405Finnian AsheF GradeM 1:02:08.0--100%12.09%14.51%
2499Sophie EtheridgeF GradeF 1:12:40.8+10:32.8+16.97%85.49%-2.83%0.00%
3172Karreen MathersF GradeF 1:17:13.4+15:05.4+24.29%80.46%-9.26%-6.25%