2018 TAGA KIDS & ADULT SPRINT TRIATHLON

Tuesday, March 20, 2018 13:29 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Papago, Northern Mariana Islands
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 57
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Tuesday, March 20, 2018 19:19 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 TAGA KIDS & ADULT SPRINT TRIATHLON

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Distance Category Gender Finish time
117Team PICSPRINT RELAYTEAM/RELAYM 5:48:20.8--100%0.23%0.30%
228Manglona, KateTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL5 TO 8 YRS.F 5:48:25.6+0:04.8+0.02%99.98%0.20%0.27%
357Winegardner, JaseTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL5 TO 8 YRS.M 5:48:27.2+0:06.4+0.03%99.97%0.20%0.27%
425Joeten Supermart 1SPRINT RELAYTEAM/RELAYM 5:48:52.3+0:31.5+0.15%99.85%0.08%0.15%
542Reyes, AidenTAGA KIDS RELAY5 TO 8 YRS.M 5:48:57.2+0:36.4+0.17%99.83%0.05%0.12%
650Kaga, CojiroTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL9 TO 12 YRS.M 5:48:59.2+0:38.4+0.18%99.82%0.04%0.11%
737Pudney, LandonTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL5 TO 8 YRS.M 5:49:01.2+0:40.4+0.19%99.81%0.03%0.10%
818Petmalu Si LodiSPRINT RELAYTEAM/RELAYM 5:49:08.6+0:47.8+0.23%99.77%0.00%0.07%
949Kadokura, WataruTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL9 TO 12 YRS.M 5:49:22.5+1:01.7+0.30%99.71%-0.07%0.00%
1029Tri-Gi-Norf 3TAGA KIDS RELAY5 TO 8 YRS.F/M 5:49:23.6+1:02.8+0.30%99.70%-0.07%0.00%
1121Agape TorchbearersSPRINT RELAYTEAM/RELAYM 5:49:24.0+1:03.2+0.30%99.70%-0.07%0.00%
1212Agape LadiesSPRINT RELAYSPRINT YOUTH FEMALEF 5:49:24.4+1:03.6+0.30%99.70%-0.08%-0.01%
133Takahashi, KaoruSPRINT INDIVIDUALSPRINT FEMALEF 5:49:24.8+1:04.0+0.31%99.69%-0.08%-0.01%
1411Dai, DanielSPRINT INDIVIDUALSPRINT YOUTH MALEM 5:49:25.1+1:04.3+0.31%99.69%-0.08%-0.01%
1520PIC 3SPRINT RELAYTEAM/RELAYM 5:49:25.4+1:04.6+0.31%99.69%-0.08%-0.01%
168Famularcano, JanceeSPRINT INDIVIDUALSPRINT YOUTH MALEM 5:49:28.5+1:07.7+0.32%99.68%-0.10%-0.03%
1716PICSPRINT RELAYTEAM/RELAYM 5:49:29.2+1:08.4+0.33%99.67%-0.10%-0.03%
1851Chavez, Mark JainierTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL9 TO 12 YRS.M 5:49:32.4+1:11.6+0.34%99.66%-0.11%-0.04%
-1Braxton, AyanoSPRINT INDIVIDUALSPRINT FEMALEF DNF-----
-2Northrop, EmilySPRINT INDIVIDUALSPRINT FEMALEF DNF-----
-4Diyco, JaySPRINT INDIVIDUALSPRINT MALEM DNF-----
-5Wania, LeoSPRINT INDIVIDUALSPRINT MALEM DNF-----
-6Kaga, CoumeSPRINT INDIVIDUALSPRINT YOUTH FEMALEF DNF-----
-7Kaga, AyumiSPRINT INDIVIDUALSPRINT FEMALEF DNF-----
-9Kadokura, AkiraSPRINT INDIVIDUALSPRINT YOUTH MALEM DNF-----
-10Millo, Jan MatthewSPRINT INDIVIDUALSPRINT YOUTH MALEM DNF-----
-13Agape BeautiesSPRINT RELAYSPRINT YOUTH FEMALEF DNF-----
-14Agape HerosSPRINT RELAYSPRINT YOUTH MALEF DNF-----
-15Agape CourageousSPRINT RELAYSPRINT YOUTH MALEF DNF-----
-19PIC 2SPRINT RELAYTEAM/RELAYM DNF-----
-22Agape KriegersSPRINT RELAYTEAM/RELAYM DNF-----
-23The Bacani'sSPRINT RELAYTEAM/RELAYM DNF-----
-24Magic Rocks!SPRINT RELAYTEAM/RELAYM DNF-----
-26Joeten Supermart 2SPRINT RELAYTEAM/RELAYM DNF-----
-27Ruszala, LeilaniTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL5 TO 8 YRS.F DNF-----
-30Braxton, KayaTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL5 TO 8 YRS.F DNF-----
-31Team LlagasTAGA KIDS RELAY5 TO 8 YRS.F DNF-----
-32Tri-Gi-Norf 2TAGA KIDS RELAY5 TO 8 YRS.F/M DNF-----
-33Ruszala, KeoniTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-34Kadokura, YutakaTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-35Miller, MichaelTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-36Scoggins, TaigaTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-38Rabago, Randy JunTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-39Phair, PeteTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-40Island Dino ChargersTAGA KIDS RELAY5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-41Shawn/Daniel Dream TeamTAGA KIDS RELAY5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-43Braxton, AoiTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL9 TO 12 YRS.F DNF-----
-44Chavez, Andrei KaithlynTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL9 TO 12 YRS.F DNF-----
-45Bacani, HilahTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL9 TO 12 YRS.F DNF-----
-46Ferrer, JcTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL9 TO 12 YRS.F DNF-----
-47Peach Team / Julie & Mark ChavezTAGA KIDS RELAY5 TO 8 YRS.F/M DNF-----
-48Borja, MilesTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL9 TO 12 YRS.M DNF-----
-52Dizon, NapoleonTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL9 TO 12 YRS.M DNF-----
-53Tri-Gi Norf 1TAGA KIDS RELAY9 TO 12 YRS.F/M DNF-----
-54Sublemente, RennanSPRINT INDIVIDUALSPRINT MALEM DNF-----
-55Orgossi, CaptainSPRINT INDIVIDUALSPRINT MALEM DNF-----
-56Phil, GauangSPRINT INDIVIDUALSPRINT MALEM DNF-----
  • SPRINT INDIVIDUAL Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
13Takahashi, KaoruSPRINT FEMALEF 5:49:24.8--100%0.00%0.00%
-1Braxton, AyanoSPRINT FEMALEF DNF-----
-2Northrop, EmilySPRINT FEMALEF DNF-----
-6Kaga, CoumeSPRINT YOUTH FEMALEF DNF-----
-7Kaga, AyumiSPRINT FEMALEF DNF-----
  • SPRINT INDIVIDUAL Female - SPRINT FEMALE
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
13Takahashi, KaoruSPRINT FEMALEF 5:49:24.8--100%0.00%0.00%
-1Braxton, AyanoSPRINT FEMALEF DNF-----
-2Northrop, EmilySPRINT FEMALEF DNF-----
-7Kaga, AyumiSPRINT FEMALEF DNF-----
  • SPRINT INDIVIDUAL Female - SPRINT YOUTH FEMALE
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
-6Kaga, CoumeSPRINT YOUTH FEMALEF DNF-----
  • SPRINT INDIVIDUAL Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
111Dai, DanielSPRINT YOUTH MALEM 5:49:25.1--100%0.01%0.01%
28Famularcano, JanceeSPRINT YOUTH MALEM 5:49:28.5+0:03.4+0.02%99.98%-0.01%-0.01%
-4Diyco, JaySPRINT MALEM DNF-----
-5Wania, LeoSPRINT MALEM DNF-----
-9Kadokura, AkiraSPRINT YOUTH MALEM DNF-----
-10Millo, Jan MatthewSPRINT YOUTH MALEM DNF-----
-54Sublemente, RennanSPRINT MALEM DNF-----
-55Orgossi, CaptainSPRINT MALEM DNF-----
-56Phil, GauangSPRINT MALEM DNF-----
  • SPRINT INDIVIDUAL Male - SPRINT MALE
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
-4Diyco, JaySPRINT MALEM DNF-----
-5Wania, LeoSPRINT MALEM DNF-----
-54Sublemente, RennanSPRINT MALEM DNF-----
-55Orgossi, CaptainSPRINT MALEM DNF-----
-56Phil, GauangSPRINT MALEM DNF-----
  • SPRINT INDIVIDUAL Male - SPRINT YOUTH MALE
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
111Dai, DanielSPRINT YOUTH MALEM 5:49:25.1--100%0.01%0.01%
28Famularcano, JanceeSPRINT YOUTH MALEM 5:49:28.5+0:03.4+0.02%99.98%-0.01%-0.01%
-9Kadokura, AkiraSPRINT YOUTH MALEM DNF-----
-10Millo, Jan MatthewSPRINT YOUTH MALEM DNF-----
  • SPRINT RELAY Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
112Agape LadiesSPRINT YOUTH FEMALEF 5:49:24.4--100%0.00%0.00%
-13Agape BeautiesSPRINT YOUTH FEMALEF DNF-----
-14Agape HerosSPRINT YOUTH MALEF DNF-----
-15Agape CourageousSPRINT YOUTH MALEF DNF-----
  • SPRINT RELAY Female - SPRINT YOUTH FEMALE
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
112Agape LadiesSPRINT YOUTH FEMALEF 5:49:24.4--100%0.00%0.00%
-13Agape BeautiesSPRINT YOUTH FEMALEF DNF-----
  • SPRINT RELAY Female - SPRINT YOUTH MALE
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
-14Agape HerosSPRINT YOUTH MALEF DNF-----
-15Agape CourageousSPRINT YOUTH MALEF DNF-----
  • SPRINT RELAY Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
117Team PICTEAM/RELAYM 5:48:20.8--100%0.22%0.26%
225Joeten Supermart 1TEAM/RELAYM 5:48:52.3+0:31.5+0.15%99.85%0.07%0.11%
318Petmalu Si LodiTEAM/RELAYM 5:49:08.6+0:47.8+0.23%99.77%-0.01%0.04%
421Agape TorchbearersTEAM/RELAYM 5:49:24.0+1:03.2+0.30%99.70%-0.08%-0.04%
520PIC 3TEAM/RELAYM 5:49:25.4+1:04.6+0.31%99.69%-0.09%-0.04%
616PICTEAM/RELAYM 5:49:29.2+1:08.4+0.33%99.67%-0.11%-0.06%
-19PIC 2TEAM/RELAYM DNF-----
-22Agape KriegersTEAM/RELAYM DNF-----
-23The Bacani'sTEAM/RELAYM DNF-----
-24Magic Rocks!TEAM/RELAYM DNF-----
-26Joeten Supermart 2TEAM/RELAYM DNF-----
  • SPRINT RELAY Male - TEAM/RELAY
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
117Team PICTEAM/RELAYM 5:48:20.8--100%0.22%0.26%
225Joeten Supermart 1TEAM/RELAYM 5:48:52.3+0:31.5+0.15%99.85%0.07%0.11%
318Petmalu Si LodiTEAM/RELAYM 5:49:08.6+0:47.8+0.23%99.77%-0.01%0.04%
421Agape TorchbearersTEAM/RELAYM 5:49:24.0+1:03.2+0.30%99.70%-0.08%-0.04%
520PIC 3TEAM/RELAYM 5:49:25.4+1:04.6+0.31%99.69%-0.09%-0.04%
616PICTEAM/RELAYM 5:49:29.2+1:08.4+0.33%99.67%-0.11%-0.06%
-19PIC 2TEAM/RELAYM DNF-----
-22Agape KriegersTEAM/RELAYM DNF-----
-23The Bacani'sTEAM/RELAYM DNF-----
-24Magic Rocks!TEAM/RELAYM DNF-----
-26Joeten Supermart 2TEAM/RELAYM DNF-----
  • TAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
128Manglona, Kate5 TO 8 YRS.F 5:48:25.6--100%0.00%0.00%
-27Ruszala, Leilani5 TO 8 YRS.F DNF-----
-30Braxton, Kaya5 TO 8 YRS.F DNF-----
-43Braxton, Aoi9 TO 12 YRS.F DNF-----
-44Chavez, Andrei Kaithlyn9 TO 12 YRS.F DNF-----
-45Bacani, Hilah9 TO 12 YRS.F DNF-----
-46Ferrer, Jc9 TO 12 YRS.F DNF-----
  • TAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL Female - 5 TO 8 YRS.
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
128Manglona, Kate5 TO 8 YRS.F 5:48:25.6--100%0.00%0.00%
-27Ruszala, Leilani5 TO 8 YRS.F DNF-----
-30Braxton, Kaya5 TO 8 YRS.F DNF-----
  • TAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL Female - 9 TO 12 YRS.
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
-43Braxton, Aoi9 TO 12 YRS.F DNF-----
-44Chavez, Andrei Kaithlyn9 TO 12 YRS.F DNF-----
-45Bacani, Hilah9 TO 12 YRS.F DNF-----
-46Ferrer, Jc9 TO 12 YRS.F DNF-----
  • TAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
157Winegardner, Jase5 TO 8 YRS.M 5:48:27.2--100%0.18%0.16%
250Kaga, Cojiro9 TO 12 YRS.M 5:48:59.2+0:32.0+0.15%99.85%0.03%0.01%
337Pudney, Landon5 TO 8 YRS.M 5:49:01.2+0:34.0+0.16%99.84%0.02%0.00%
449Kadokura, Wataru9 TO 12 YRS.M 5:49:22.5+0:55.3+0.26%99.74%-0.09%-0.10%
551Chavez, Mark Jainier9 TO 12 YRS.M 5:49:32.4+1:05.2+0.31%99.69%-0.13%-0.15%
-33Ruszala, Keoni5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-34Kadokura, Yutaka5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-35Miller, Michael5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-36Scoggins, Taiga5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-38Rabago, Randy Jun5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-39Phair, Pete5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-48Borja, Miles9 TO 12 YRS.M DNF-----
-52Dizon, Napoleon9 TO 12 YRS.M DNF-----
  • TAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL Male - 5 TO 8 YRS.
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
157Winegardner, Jase5 TO 8 YRS.M 5:48:27.2--100%0.08%0.08%
237Pudney, Landon5 TO 8 YRS.M 5:49:01.2+0:34.0+0.16%99.84%-0.08%-0.08%
-33Ruszala, Keoni5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-34Kadokura, Yutaka5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-35Miller, Michael5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-36Scoggins, Taiga5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-38Rabago, Randy Jun5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-39Phair, Pete5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
  • TAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL Male - 9 TO 12 YRS.
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
150Kaga, Cojiro9 TO 12 YRS.M 5:48:59.2--100%0.09%0.11%
249Kadokura, Wataru9 TO 12 YRS.M 5:49:22.5+0:23.3+0.11%99.89%-0.02%0.00%
351Chavez, Mark Jainier9 TO 12 YRS.M 5:49:32.4+0:33.2+0.16%99.84%-0.07%-0.05%
-48Borja, Miles9 TO 12 YRS.M DNF-----
-52Dizon, Napoleon9 TO 12 YRS.M DNF-----
  • TAGA KIDS RELAY Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
-31Team Llagas5 TO 8 YRS.F DNF-----
  • TAGA KIDS RELAY Female - 5 TO 8 YRS.
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
-31Team Llagas5 TO 8 YRS.F DNF-----
  • TAGA KIDS RELAY Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
142Reyes, Aiden5 TO 8 YRS.M 5:48:57.2--100%0.00%0.00%
-40Island Dino Chargers5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-41Shawn/Daniel Dream Team5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
  • TAGA KIDS RELAY Male - 5 TO 8 YRS.
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
142Reyes, Aiden5 TO 8 YRS.M 5:48:57.2--100%0.00%0.00%
-40Island Dino Chargers5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-41Shawn/Daniel Dream Team5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
  • TAGA KIDS RELAY Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
129Tri-Gi-Norf 35 TO 8 YRS.F/M 5:49:23.6--100%0.00%0.00%
-32Tri-Gi-Norf 25 TO 8 YRS.F/M DNF-----
-47Peach Team / Julie & Mark Chavez5 TO 8 YRS.F/M DNF-----
-53Tri-Gi Norf 19 TO 12 YRS.F/M DNF-----
  • TAGA KIDS RELAY Female/Male - 5 TO 8 YRS.
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
129Tri-Gi-Norf 35 TO 8 YRS.F/M 5:49:23.6--100%0.00%0.00%
-32Tri-Gi-Norf 25 TO 8 YRS.F/M DNF-----
-47Peach Team / Julie & Mark Chavez5 TO 8 YRS.F/M DNF-----
  • TAGA KIDS RELAY Female/Male - 9 TO 12 YRS.
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
-53Tri-Gi Norf 19 TO 12 YRS.F/M DNF-----