Twilight round 5

Tuesday, February 13, 2018 18:31 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Rydal, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 35
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Tuesday, February 13, 2018 20:07 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Twilight round  5

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
171Gavin HillMaleM 1:10:58.54--100%4.71%5.94%
2189Cooper GilesOver 14 full trackM 1:11:41.14+0:42.6+1.00%99.01%3.75%5.00%
343Craig FlynnMaleM 1:15:27.34+4:28.8+6.31%94.06%-1.31%0.00%
42Phil StapletonMaleM 1:15:43.04+4:44.5+6.68%93.74%-1.66%-0.35%
5442Scott TurnerMaleM 1:18:34.44+7:35.9+10.71%90.33%-5.49%-4.13%
699Grant DavidsonUnder 13 juniorsM -1 lap3-----
780Jason ByrneMaleM -1 lap3-----
8135John AbbottMaleM -1 lap3-----
9453Geoff PollardMaleM -1 lap3-----
10405Shane KeechMaleM -1 lap3-----
11456Simon ChalkerMaleM -1 lap3-----
12444Thomas ChalkerOver 14 full trackM -1 lap3-----
1363Ryan NealeOver 14 full trackM -1 lap3-----
1445Madhu TamilarasanFemaleF -1 lap3-----
15142Luke AbbottOver 14 full trackM -1 lap3-----
16182Hayden WittingslowMaleM -1 lap3-----
17451Geoff MerrickMaleM -1 lap3-----
18471Alan KempMaleM -1 lap3-----
1973Lesley CollierFemaleF -1 lap3-----
20454Rebecca FordFemaleF -1 lap3-----
2148Jacob ChalkerOver 14 full trackM -2 laps2-----
22302Alàn McWilliamsMaleM -2 laps2-----
23110Joel LambUnder 13 juniorsM -2 laps2-----
24180Garth DavidsonMaleM -2 laps2-----
25127Robyn PartridgeFemaleF -2 laps2-----
26207Connor ByrneJuniorsM -2 laps2-----
27208Sharon ByrneFemaleF -2 laps2-----
28123Finn StevensonJuniorsM -2 laps2-----
2965Gabby ClarkJuniorsF -2 laps2-----
3081Ashley ByrneUnder 13 juniorsF -2 laps2-----
31111Lillian DavidsonJuniorsF -2 laps2-----
32443Miller MendhamOver 14 full trackM -3 laps1-----
3394Benjamin SwintonJuniorsM -3 laps1-----
3427Glen PartridgeMaleM -3 laps1-----
3525Philip McFarlandMaleM -3 laps1-----
  • Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
145Madhu TamilarasanFemaleF 1:06:48.93--100%11.15%13.06%
273Lesley CollierFemaleF 1:16:51.23+10:02.3+15.02%86.94%-2.19%0.00%
3454Rebecca FordFemaleF 1:21:56.53+15:07.6+22.64%81.54%-8.96%-6.62%
4127Robyn PartridgeFemaleF -1 lap2-----
5208Sharon ByrneFemaleF -1 lap2-----
  • Juniors
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1207Connor ByrneJuniorsM 55:08.32--100%15.60%16.59%
2123Finn StevensonJuniorsM 59:57.52+4:49.2+8.74%91.96%8.22%9.29%
365Gabby ClarkJuniorsF 1:12:14.82+17:06.5+31.03%76.32%-10.59%-9.29%
4111Lillian DavidsonJuniorsF 1:13:57.92+18:49.6+34.14%74.55%-13.22%-11.89%
594Benjamin SwintonJuniorsM -1 lap1-----
  • Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
171Gavin HillMaleM 1:10:58.54--100%5.59%6.10%
243Craig FlynnMaleM 1:15:27.34+4:28.8+6.31%94.06%-0.37%0.17%
32Phil StapletonMaleM 1:15:43.04+4:44.5+6.68%93.74%-0.71%-0.17%
4442Scott TurnerMaleM 1:18:34.44+7:35.9+10.71%90.33%-4.51%-3.95%
580Jason ByrneMaleM -1 lap3-----
6135John AbbottMaleM -1 lap3-----
7453Geoff PollardMaleM -1 lap3-----
8405Shane KeechMaleM -1 lap3-----
9456Simon ChalkerMaleM -1 lap3-----
10182Hayden WittingslowMaleM -1 lap3-----
11451Geoff MerrickMaleM -1 lap3-----
12471Alan KempMaleM -1 lap3-----
13302Alàn McWilliamsMaleM -2 laps2-----
14180Garth DavidsonMaleM -2 laps2-----
1527Glen PartridgeMaleM -3 laps1-----
1625Philip McFarlandMaleM -3 laps1-----
  • Over 14 full track
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1189Cooper GilesOver 14 full trackM 1:11:41.14--100%0.00%0.00%
2444Thomas ChalkerOver 14 full trackM -1 lap3-----
363Ryan NealeOver 14 full trackM -1 lap3-----
4142Luke AbbottOver 14 full trackM -1 lap3-----
548Jacob ChalkerOver 14 full trackM -2 laps2-----
6443Miller MendhamOver 14 full trackM -3 laps1-----
  • Under 13 juniors
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
199Grant DavidsonUnder 13 juniorsM 59:56.63--100%0.00%0.00%
2110Joel LambUnder 13 juniorsM -1 lap2-----
381Ashley ByrneUnder 13 juniorsF -1 lap2-----