2018 ESWG 5.6k-8.4k classic

Sunday, February 4, 2018 1:01 PM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Lake Placid, NY, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 49
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Monday, February 5, 2018 6:45 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Empire Sate Winter Games
Race website: www.empirestatewintergames.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
188Nicholas KeltingNYSEF - Paul Smiths, New York U16M 27:28.8--100%24.53%23.27%13:05:43.2
291Taylor SamburghNYSEF - Gabriels, New York U16M 30:02.4+2:33.6+9.32%91.48%17.50%16.12%13:06:28.2
374Coulter Cheney-seymourVermontville, New York U16M 31:04.0+3:35.2+13.05%88.45%14.68%13.26%13:02:13.2
472Thomas WiedmannShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York U16M 31:48.0+4:19.2+15.72%86.42%12.67%11.21%13:01:43.2
571Brennan NoblesSaranac Lake Nordic - Saranac Lake, New York U16M 31:59.7+4:30.9+16.43%85.89%12.13%10.66%13:01:28.2
676Sophia KeltingNYSEF - Paul Smiths, New York U14F 34:52.4+7:23.6+26.90%78.80%4.23%2.63%13:02:43.2
777Andrew ScanioNYSEF / Lake Placid Middle School - Lake Placid, New York U14M 36:45.3+9:16.5+33.75%74.77%-0.94%-2.63%13:02:58.2
880Jordanna SamburghNYSEF - Gabriels, New York U14F 36:59.7+9:30.9+34.63%74.28%-1.60%-3.30%13:03:43.2
978Owen KealNYSEF and Saranac Lake Nordic - Saranac Lake, New York U14M 40:29.8+13:01.0+47.37%67.86%-11.22%-13.07%13:03:13.2
1090Evan GardnerSARATOGA SPGS, New York U16M 42:33.3+15:04.5+54.86%64.58%-16.87%-18.82%13:06:13.2
1182Lilly RotherNYSEF - Lake Placid, New York U14F 42:51.5+15:22.7+55.96%64.12%-17.70%-19.67%13:04:13.2
1283Eleanor EvansNYSEF Youth Race Team - Lake Placid, New York U14F 50:02.3+22:33.5+82.09%54.92%-37.42%-39.72%13:04:28.2
  • 5k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
176Sophia KeltingNYSEF - Paul Smiths, New York U14F 34:52.4--100%15.34%12.66%13:02:43.2
280Jordanna SamburghNYSEF - Gabriels, New York U14F 36:59.7+2:07.3+6.08%94.26%10.19%7.34%13:03:43.2
382Lilly RotherNYSEF - Lake Placid, New York U14F 42:51.5+7:59.1+22.90%81.37%-4.05%-7.34%13:04:13.2
483Eleanor EvansNYSEF Youth Race Team - Lake Placid, New York U14F 50:02.3+15:09.9+43.49%69.69%-21.48%-25.33%13:04:28.2
  • 5k Female - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
176Sophia KeltingNYSEF - Paul Smiths, New York U14F 34:52.4--100%15.34%12.66%13:02:43.2
280Jordanna SamburghNYSEF - Gabriels, New York U14F 36:59.7+2:07.3+6.08%94.26%10.19%7.34%13:03:43.2
382Lilly RotherNYSEF - Lake Placid, New York U14F 42:51.5+7:59.1+22.90%81.37%-4.05%-7.34%13:04:13.2
483Eleanor EvansNYSEF Youth Race Team - Lake Placid, New York U14F 50:02.3+15:09.9+43.49%69.69%-21.48%-25.33%13:04:28.2
  • 5k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
188Nicholas KeltingNYSEF - Paul Smiths, New York U16M 27:28.8--100%19.23%13.85%13:05:43.2
291Taylor SamburghNYSEF - Gabriels, New York U16M 30:02.4+2:33.6+9.32%91.48%11.71%5.82%13:06:28.2
374Coulter Cheney-seymourVermontville, New York U16M 31:04.0+3:35.2+13.05%88.45%8.69%2.60%13:02:13.2
472Thomas WiedmannShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York U16M 31:48.0+4:19.2+15.72%86.42%6.54%0.31%13:01:43.2
571Brennan NoblesSaranac Lake Nordic - Saranac Lake, New York U16M 31:59.7+4:30.9+16.43%85.89%5.96%-0.31%13:01:28.2
677Andrew ScanioNYSEF / Lake Placid Middle School - Lake Placid, New York U14M 36:45.3+9:16.5+33.75%74.77%-8.03%-15.23%13:02:58.2
778Owen KealNYSEF and Saranac Lake Nordic - Saranac Lake, New York U14M 40:29.8+13:01.0+47.37%67.86%-19.03%-26.96%13:03:13.2
890Evan GardnerSARATOGA SPGS, New York U16M 42:33.3+15:04.5+54.86%64.58%-25.08%-33.41%13:06:13.2
  • 5k Male - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
177Andrew ScanioNYSEF / Lake Placid Middle School - Lake Placid, New York U14M 36:45.3--100%4.84%4.84%13:02:58.2
278Owen KealNYSEF and Saranac Lake Nordic - Saranac Lake, New York U14M 40:29.8+3:44.5+10.18%90.76%-4.84%-4.84%13:03:13.2
  • 5k Male - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
188Nicholas KeltingNYSEF - Paul Smiths, New York U16M 27:28.8--100%15.42%12.58%13:05:43.2
291Taylor SamburghNYSEF - Gabriels, New York U16M 30:02.4+2:33.6+9.32%91.48%7.54%4.43%13:06:28.2
374Coulter Cheney-seymourVermontville, New York U16M 31:04.0+3:35.2+13.05%88.45%4.38%1.17%13:02:13.2
472Thomas WiedmannShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York U16M 31:48.0+4:19.2+15.72%86.42%2.12%-1.17%13:01:43.2
571Brennan NoblesSaranac Lake Nordic - Saranac Lake, New York U16M 31:59.7+4:30.9+16.43%85.89%1.52%-1.79%13:01:28.2
690Evan GardnerSARATOGA SPGS, New York U16M 42:33.3+15:04.5+54.86%64.58%-30.98%-35.38%13:06:13.2
  • 7.5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1102Alex FragomeniHURT Nordic - Saratoga Springs, New York U18M 42:32.7--100%22.68%21.37%13:30:43.2
2103Chris RosePeru Nordic - Peru, New York M4M 44:25.2+1:52.5+4.41%95.78%19.28%17.91%13:30:58.2
3104Eric SeyseGHN-ADK VAUHTI - Scotia, New York M1M 45:51.0+3:18.3+7.77%92.79%16.68%15.27%13:31:13.2
4107Greg StevensHURT Nordic - Charlton, New York M1M 46:12.6+3:39.9+8.61%92.07%16.02%14.60%13:31:58.2
5156Daniel GardnerSaratoga Springs, New York U18M 46:39.8+4:07.1+9.68%91.17%15.20%13.76%13:44:13.2
6113Mark PaprockiIrondequoit, New York M7M 47:36.9+5:04.2+11.92%89.35%13.47%12.00%13:33:28.2
7115Kevin PrickettPeru Nordic - Wilmington, New York M4M 49:05.0+6:32.3+15.37%86.68%10.80%9.29%13:33:58.2
8112Jim MillerAdams, New York M5M 49:44.1+7:11.4+16.90%85.54%9.62%8.09%13:33:13.2
9108John AgostiRexford, New York U18M 49:51.4+7:18.7+17.19%85.33%9.40%7.86%13:32:13.2
10123Robert DadekianSchenectady, New York M6M 50:53.3+8:20.6+19.61%83.60%7.52%5.95%13:35:58.2
11155Audrey EmersonPaul Smiths - Paul Smiths, New York U20F 51:04.3+8:31.6+20.04%83.30%7.19%5.62%13:43:58.2
12126Justin CaronSyracuse University - Clifton Park, New York U20M 51:25.7+8:53.0+20.88%82.73%6.54%4.96%13:36:43.2
13118Todd RayneClinton, New York M7M 51:59.6+9:26.9+22.21%81.83%5.51%3.91%13:34:43.2
14120Brian WhitePlattsburgh, New York M5M 52:32.7+10:00.0+23.50%80.97%4.51%2.89%13:35:13.2
15133Scott BrownBinghamton, New York M5M 53:20.1+10:47.4+25.36%79.77%3.08%1.43%13:38:28.2
16152Parker CastlePaul Smiths - Paul Smiths, New York U20M 53:22.6+10:49.9+25.46%79.71%3.00%1.36%13:43:13.2
17125Thomas MoehringShenedehowa - Clifton Park, New York U18M 53:40.2+11:07.5+26.15%79.27%2.47%0.81%13:36:28.2
18128Mark ChmielewiczGHN-ADK VAUHTI - Clinton, New York M7M 53:44.9+11:12.2+26.33%79.16%2.32%0.67%13:37:13.2
19131Janet FindlayPeru Nordic - Lake Placid, New York M7F 54:06.6+11:33.9+27.18%78.63%1.67%0.00%13:37:58.2
20130Chris BeattiePeru Nordic - Lake Placid, New York M9M 54:47.4+12:14.7+28.78%77.65%0.43%-1.26%13:37:43.2
21116Ed LisPeru Nordic - Lake Placid, New York M5M 54:53.5+12:20.8+29.02%77.51%0.25%-1.44%13:34:13.2
22119Connie PrickettPeru Nordic - Wilmington, New York M5F 54:58.0+12:25.3+29.20%77.40%0.11%-1.58%13:34:58.2
23135David BurtPeru Nordic - Queensbury, New York M8M 55:44.8+13:12.1+31.03%76.32%-1.31%-3.02%13:38:58.2
24121Joseph KorzeneckiPeru Nordic - Lake Placid, New York M7M 56:26.5+13:53.8+32.66%75.38%-2.57%-4.31%13:35:28.2
25132Amanda ZulloPeru Nordic - Saranac Lake, New York M2F 56:32.0+13:59.3+32.88%75.26%-2.74%-4.48%13:38:13.2
26166Eve SchoenShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York U18F 56:49.5+14:16.8+33.56%74.87%-3.27%-5.02%13:46:43.2
27129Amelia St. JohnNew Paltz High School - New Paltz, New York U18F 57:20.0+14:47.3+34.76%74.21%-4.19%-5.96%13:37:28.2
28134Patrick McCabeTully, New York M7M 57:41.7+15:09.0+35.61%73.74%-4.85%-6.63%13:38:43.2
29160Ian McGuirePaul Smiths - Paul Smiths, New York SRM 59:03.1+16:30.4+38.80%72.05%-7.31%-9.13%13:45:13.2
30154Emily DeGennaroWaterford, New York U18F 59:49.3+17:16.6+40.61%71.12%-8.71%-10.56%13:43:43.2
31164Charlie RiccioGlenmont, New York M7M 59:54.7+17:22.0+40.82%71.01%-8.88%-10.72%13:46:13.2
32165Darwin RoosaSaratoga Biathlon - Altamont, New York M8M 1:00:35.4+18:02.7+42.41%70.22%-10.11%-11.98%13:46:28.2
33138Jerry Truppelliringoes, New Jersey M5M 1:01:48.5+19:15.8+45.28%68.83%-12.32%-14.23%13:39:43.2
34163Casey ReederSaratoga Springs, New York U18F 1:01:56.8+19:24.1+45.60%68.68%-12.57%-14.48%13:45:58.2
35157Kade HillPaul Smiths - Paul Smiths, New York SRF 1:05:14.9+22:42.2+53.36%65.20%-18.57%-20.58%13:44:28.2
36150Susan BinghamManlius, New York M5F 1:14:05.1+31:32.4+74.13%57.43%-34.63%-36.92%13:42:43.2
37149Eric HamiltonClifton Park, New York M9M 1:20:10.5+37:37.8+88.45%53.07%-45.70%-48.17%13:42:28.2
  • 7.5k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1155Audrey EmersonPaul Smiths - Paul Smiths, New York U20F 51:04.3--100%13.72%10.52%13:43:58.2
2131Janet FindlayPeru Nordic - Lake Placid, New York M7F 54:06.6+3:02.3+5.95%94.38%8.59%5.20%13:37:58.2
3119Connie PrickettPeru Nordic - Wilmington, New York M5F 54:58.0+3:53.7+7.63%92.91%7.14%3.70%13:34:58.2
4132Amanda ZulloPeru Nordic - Saranac Lake, New York M2F 56:32.0+5:27.7+10.69%90.34%4.50%0.96%13:38:13.2
5166Eve SchoenShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York U18F 56:49.5+5:45.2+11.27%89.88%4.00%0.45%13:46:43.2
6129Amelia St. JohnNew Paltz High School - New Paltz, New York U18F 57:20.0+6:15.7+12.26%89.08%3.14%-0.45%13:37:28.2
7154Emily DeGennaroWaterford, New York U18F 59:49.3+8:45.0+17.13%85.37%-1.06%-4.80%13:43:43.2
8163Casey ReederSaratoga Springs, New York U18F 1:01:56.8+10:52.5+21.29%82.44%-4.65%-8.53%13:45:58.2
9157Kade HillPaul Smiths - Paul Smiths, New York SRF 1:05:14.9+14:10.6+27.76%78.27%-10.23%-14.31%13:44:28.2
10150Susan BinghamManlius, New York M5F 1:14:05.1+23:00.8+45.06%68.94%-25.16%-29.79%13:42:43.2
  • 7.5k Female - M2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1132Amanda ZulloPeru Nordic - Saranac Lake, New York M2F 56:32.0--100%0.00%0.00%13:38:13.2
  • 7.5k Female - M5
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1119Connie PrickettPeru Nordic - Wilmington, New York M5F 54:58.0--100%14.81%14.81%13:34:58.2
2150Susan BinghamManlius, New York M5F 1:14:05.1+19:07.1+34.78%74.19%-14.81%-14.81%13:42:43.2
  • 7.5k Female - M7
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1131Janet FindlayPeru Nordic - Lake Placid, New York M7F 54:06.6--100%0.00%0.00%13:37:58.2
  • 7.5k Female - SR
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1157Kade HillPaul Smiths - Paul Smiths, New York SRF 1:05:14.9--100%0.00%0.00%13:44:28.2
  • 7.5k Female - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1166Eve SchoenShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York U18F 56:49.5--100%3.66%2.99%13:46:43.2
2129Amelia St. JohnNew Paltz High School - New Paltz, New York U18F 57:20.0+0:30.5+0.89%99.11%2.79%2.12%13:37:28.2
3154Emily DeGennaroWaterford, New York U18F 59:49.3+2:59.8+5.27%94.99%-1.42%-2.12%13:43:43.2
4163Casey ReederSaratoga Springs, New York U18F 1:01:56.8+5:07.3+9.01%91.73%-5.03%-5.75%13:45:58.2
  • 7.5k Female - U20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1155Audrey EmersonPaul Smiths - Paul Smiths, New York U20F 51:04.3--100%0.00%0.00%13:43:58.2
  • 7.5k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1102Alex FragomeniHURT Nordic - Saratoga Springs, New York U18M 42:32.7--100%20.45%20.23%13:30:43.2
2103Chris RosePeru Nordic - Peru, New York M4M 44:25.2+1:52.5+4.41%95.78%16.95%16.72%13:30:58.2
3104Eric SeyseGHN-ADK VAUHTI - Scotia, New York M1M 45:51.0+3:18.3+7.77%92.79%14.27%14.03%13:31:13.2
4107Greg StevensHURT Nordic - Charlton, New York M1M 46:12.6+3:39.9+8.61%92.07%13.60%13.36%13:31:58.2
5156Daniel GardnerSaratoga Springs, New York U18M 46:39.8+4:07.1+9.68%91.17%12.75%12.51%13:44:13.2
6113Mark PaprockiIrondequoit, New York M7M 47:36.9+5:04.2+11.92%89.35%10.97%10.72%13:33:28.2
7115Kevin PrickettPeru Nordic - Wilmington, New York M4M 49:05.0+6:32.3+15.37%86.68%8.23%7.97%13:33:58.2
8112Jim MillerAdams, New York M5M 49:44.1+7:11.4+16.90%85.54%7.01%6.75%13:33:13.2
9108John AgostiRexford, New York U18M 49:51.4+7:18.7+17.19%85.33%6.78%6.52%13:32:13.2
10123Robert DadekianSchenectady, New York M6M 50:53.3+8:20.6+19.61%83.60%4.85%4.59%13:35:58.2
11126Justin CaronSyracuse University - Clifton Park, New York U20M 51:25.7+8:53.0+20.88%82.73%3.84%3.57%13:36:43.2
12118Todd RayneClinton, New York M7M 51:59.6+9:26.9+22.21%81.83%2.79%2.52%13:34:43.2
13120Brian WhitePlattsburgh, New York M5M 52:32.7+10:00.0+23.50%80.97%1.76%1.48%13:35:13.2
14133Scott BrownBinghamton, New York M5M 53:20.1+10:47.4+25.36%79.77%0.28%0.00%13:38:28.2
15152Parker CastlePaul Smiths - Paul Smiths, New York U20M 53:22.6+10:49.9+25.46%79.71%0.20%-0.08%13:43:13.2
16125Thomas MoehringShenedehowa - Clifton Park, New York U18M 53:40.2+11:07.5+26.15%79.27%-0.35%-0.63%13:36:28.2
17128Mark ChmielewiczGHN-ADK VAUHTI - Clinton, New York M7M 53:44.9+11:12.2+26.33%79.16%-0.49%-0.77%13:37:13.2
18130Chris BeattiePeru Nordic - Lake Placid, New York M9M 54:47.4+12:14.7+28.78%77.65%-2.44%-2.73%13:37:43.2
19116Ed LisPeru Nordic - Lake Placid, New York M5M 54:53.5+12:20.8+29.02%77.51%-2.63%-2.92%13:34:13.2
20135David BurtPeru Nordic - Queensbury, New York M8M 55:44.8+13:12.1+31.03%76.32%-4.23%-4.52%13:38:58.2
21121Joseph KorzeneckiPeru Nordic - Lake Placid, New York M7M 56:26.5+13:53.8+32.66%75.38%-5.53%-5.82%13:35:28.2
22134Patrick McCabeTully, New York M7M 57:41.7+15:09.0+35.61%73.74%-7.87%-8.17%13:38:43.2
23160Ian McGuirePaul Smiths - Paul Smiths, New York SRM 59:03.1+16:30.4+38.80%72.05%-10.41%-10.72%13:45:13.2
24164Charlie RiccioGlenmont, New York M7M 59:54.7+17:22.0+40.82%71.01%-12.02%-12.33%13:46:13.2
25165Darwin RoosaSaratoga Biathlon - Altamont, New York M8M 1:00:35.4+18:02.7+42.41%70.22%-13.29%-13.60%13:46:28.2
26138Jerry Truppelliringoes, New Jersey M5M 1:01:48.5+19:15.8+45.28%68.83%-15.56%-15.89%13:39:43.2
27149Eric HamiltonClifton Park, New York M9M 1:20:10.5+37:37.8+88.45%53.07%-49.90%-50.32%13:42:28.2
  • 7.5k Male - M1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1104Eric SeyseGHN-ADK VAUHTI - Scotia, New York M1M 45:51.0--100%0.39%0.39%13:31:13.2
2107Greg StevensHURT Nordic - Charlton, New York M1M 46:12.6+0:21.6+0.79%99.22%-0.39%-0.39%13:31:58.2
  • 7.5k Male - M4
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1103Chris RosePeru Nordic - Peru, New York M4M 44:25.2--100%4.99%4.99%13:30:58.2
2115Kevin PrickettPeru Nordic - Wilmington, New York M4M 49:05.0+4:39.8+10.50%90.50%-4.99%-4.99%13:33:58.2
  • 7.5k Male - M5
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1112Jim MillerAdams, New York M5M 49:44.1--100%8.68%6.75%13:33:13.2
2120Brian WhitePlattsburgh, New York M5M 52:32.7+2:48.6+5.65%94.65%3.52%1.48%13:35:13.2
3133Scott BrownBinghamton, New York M5M 53:20.1+3:36.0+7.24%93.25%2.07%0.00%13:38:28.2
4116Ed LisPeru Nordic - Lake Placid, New York M5M 54:53.5+5:09.4+10.37%90.61%-0.79%-2.92%13:34:13.2
5138Jerry Truppelliringoes, New Jersey M5M 1:01:48.5+12:04.4+24.28%80.47%-13.49%-15.89%13:39:43.2
  • 7.5k Male - M6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1123Robert DadekianSchenectady, New York M6M 50:53.3--100%0.00%0.00%13:35:58.2
  • 7.5k Male - M7
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1113Mark PaprockiIrondequoit, New York M7M 47:36.9--100%12.74%13.58%13:33:28.2
2118Todd RayneClinton, New York M7M 51:59.6+4:22.7+9.20%91.58%4.72%5.63%13:34:43.2
3128Mark ChmielewiczGHN-ADK VAUHTI - Clinton, New York M7M 53:44.9+6:08.0+12.88%88.59%1.50%2.44%13:37:13.2
4121Joseph KorzeneckiPeru Nordic - Lake Placid, New York M7M 56:26.5+8:49.6+18.54%84.36%-3.43%-2.44%13:35:28.2
5134Patrick McCabeTully, New York M7M 57:41.7+10:04.8+21.17%82.53%-5.73%-4.72%13:38:43.2
6164Charlie RiccioGlenmont, New York M7M 59:54.7+12:17.8+25.83%79.48%-9.79%-8.74%13:46:13.2
  • 7.5k Male - M8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1135David BurtPeru Nordic - Queensbury, New York M8M 55:44.8--100%4.16%4.16%13:38:58.2
2165Darwin RoosaSaratoga Biathlon - Altamont, New York M8M 1:00:35.4+4:50.6+8.69%92.01%-4.16%-4.16%13:46:28.2
  • 7.5k Male - M9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1130Chris BeattiePeru Nordic - Lake Placid, New York M9M 54:47.4--100%18.81%18.81%13:37:43.2
2149Eric HamiltonClifton Park, New York M9M 1:20:10.5+25:23.1+46.33%68.34%-18.81%-18.81%13:42:28.2
  • 7.5k Male - SR
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1160Ian McGuirePaul Smiths - Paul Smiths, New York SRM 59:03.1--100%0.00%0.00%13:45:13.2
  • 7.5k Male - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1102Alex FragomeniHURT Nordic - Saratoga Springs, New York U18M 42:32.7--100%11.70%11.84%13:30:43.2
2156Daniel GardnerSaratoga Springs, New York U18M 46:39.8+4:07.1+9.68%91.17%3.16%3.31%13:44:13.2
3108John AgostiRexford, New York U18M 49:51.4+7:18.7+17.19%85.33%-3.47%-3.31%13:32:13.2
4125Thomas MoehringShenedehowa - Clifton Park, New York U18M 53:40.2+11:07.5+26.15%79.27%-11.39%-11.21%13:36:28.2
  • 7.5k Male - U20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1126Justin CaronSyracuse University - Clifton Park, New York U20M 51:25.7--100%1.86%1.86%13:36:43.2
2152Parker CastlePaul Smiths - Paul Smiths, New York U20M 53:22.6+1:56.9+3.79%96.35%-1.86%-1.86%13:43:13.2