GO-Series Race 2

Sunday, January 28, 2018 07:54 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Mona Vale, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 81
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: samsung SM-T805Y
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Sunday, January 28, 2018 12:33 (GMT+11)
Organized by: GO-Series
Race website: http://www.mildrenevents.com.au/#!go-series/c1ukf

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Aqua Short Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1228Bodhi Stewart5-6 yearsM 10:59.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Aqua Short Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1228Bodhi Stewart5-6 yearsM 10:59.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Aqua Short Course Male - 5-6 years
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1228Bodhi Stewart5-6 yearsM 10:59.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Long Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1299Maddie Huyskens12-15 yearsF 23:12.2--100%24.24%21.94%
2313Logan Campbell12-15 yearsM 23:38.1+0:25.9+1.86%98.17%22.83%20.49%
3330Hamish Swinney12-15 yearsM 23:56.1+0:43.9+3.15%96.94%21.85%19.48%
4198Leighton Shaw12-15 yearsM 24:33.9+1:21.7+5.87%94.46%19.79%17.36%
5281Mia Sams10-11 yearsF 24:44.8+1:32.6+6.65%93.76%19.20%16.75%
6289Lucas Lund10-11 yearsM 25:07.6+1:55.4+8.29%92.35%17.96%15.47%
7285Kai Farrington10-11 yearsM 25:10.8+1:58.6+8.52%92.15%17.78%15.29%
8284Jamie Crosby10-11 yearsM 27:01.1+3:48.9+16.44%85.88%11.78%9.11%
9327David Patterson12-15 yearsM 27:27.9+4:15.7+18.37%84.48%10.32%7.60%
10395Oliver Cseszko10-11 yearsM 27:42.5+4:30.3+19.42%83.74%9.53%6.78%
11293Jessica Crosby12-15 yearsF 27:51.4+4:39.2+20.05%83.30%9.04%6.29%
12305Ella Willey12-15 yearsF 28:04.1+4:51.9+20.97%82.67%8.35%5.57%
13314Jolan Leforestier12-15 yearsM 28:22.5+5:10.3+22.29%81.77%7.35%4.54%
14199Emlyn Shaw12-15 yearsM 28:36.8+5:24.6+23.32%81.09%6.57%3.74%
15294Isabella Dale12-15 yearsF 28:53.9+5:41.7+24.54%80.29%5.64%2.78%
16300Isobel Patterson12-15 yearsF 29:13.6+6:01.4+25.96%79.39%4.57%1.68%
17365Noah Gonsalves7-9 yearsM 29:15.0+6:02.8+26.06%79.33%4.50%1.60%
18387Tom Shrivell7-9 yearsM 29:30.6+6:18.4+27.18%78.63%3.65%0.72%
19374Will Munro5-6 yearsM 29:34.7+6:22.5+27.47%78.45%3.42%0.49%
20297Zara Fan12-15 yearsF 29:43.5+6:31.3+28.11%78.06%2.94%0.00%
21292Gideon Van10-11 yearsM 30:02.5+6:50.3+29.47%77.24%1.91%-1.07%
22275Mia Booth10-11 yearsF 30:06.8+6:54.6+29.78%77.05%1.68%-1.31%
23287Lachlan King10-11 yearsM 30:21.7+7:09.5+30.85%76.42%0.87%-2.14%
24361Daniel Cribb7-9 yearsM 31:07.7+7:55.5+34.15%74.54%-1.64%-4.72%
25278Jazzie Keall10-11 yearsF 31:26.1+8:13.9+35.48%73.81%-2.64%-5.75%
26396Lucy Bramwell10-11 yearsF 32:10.8+8:58.6+38.69%72.10%-5.07%-8.26%
27288Marlon Leforestier10-11 yearsM 32:35.0+9:22.8+40.43%71.21%-6.39%-9.62%
28296Simone Fan12-15 yearsF 32:46.5+9:34.3+41.25%70.80%-7.01%-10.26%
29393Finn Stewart7-9 yearsM 33:01.0+9:48.8+42.29%70.28%-7.80%-11.07%
30276Sophia Brown10-11 yearsF 33:20.9+10:08.7+43.72%69.58%-8.89%-12.19%
31277Grace Connell10-11 yearsF 33:38.2+10:26.0+44.96%68.98%-9.83%-13.16%
32295Laura Ellis12-15 yearsF 33:57.8+10:45.6+46.37%68.32%-10.89%-14.26%
33283Maisy Wright-Smith10-11 yearsF 34:08.5+10:56.3+47.14%67.96%-11.48%-14.86%
34359Georgia Munro5-6 yearsF 34:47.7+11:35.5+49.96%66.69%-13.61%-17.06%
35282Chamonix Van10-11 yearsF 38:01.8+14:49.6+63.90%61.01%-24.17%-27.94%
36371Lucas Law7-9 yearsM 38:02.9+14:50.7+63.98%60.98%-24.23%-28.00%
37280Chantelle Papalia10-11 yearsF 39:27.6+16:15.4+70.06%58.80%-28.84%-32.75%
38279Isabel Matosantos10-11 yearsF 40:05.3+16:53.1+72.77%57.88%-30.89%-34.86%
39333Mimi Gullotta7-9 yearsF 43:36.8+20:24.6+87.96%53.20%-42.40%-46.72%
  • Long Course Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1299Maddie Huyskens12-15 yearsF 23:12.2--100%28.53%28.56%
2281Mia Sams10-11 yearsF 24:44.8+1:32.6+6.65%93.76%23.77%23.80%
3293Jessica Crosby12-15 yearsF 27:51.4+4:39.2+20.05%83.30%14.20%14.23%
4305Ella Willey12-15 yearsF 28:04.1+4:51.9+20.97%82.67%13.54%13.58%
5294Isabella Dale12-15 yearsF 28:53.9+5:41.7+24.54%80.29%10.99%11.02%
6300Isobel Patterson12-15 yearsF 29:13.6+6:01.4+25.96%79.39%9.98%10.01%
7297Zara Fan12-15 yearsF 29:43.5+6:31.3+28.11%78.06%8.44%8.48%
8275Mia Booth10-11 yearsF 30:06.8+6:54.6+29.78%77.05%7.24%7.28%
9278Jazzie Keall10-11 yearsF 31:26.1+8:13.9+35.48%73.81%3.17%3.21%
10396Lucy Bramwell10-11 yearsF 32:10.8+8:58.6+38.69%72.10%0.88%0.92%
11296Simone Fan12-15 yearsF 32:46.5+9:34.3+41.25%70.80%-0.95%-0.92%
12276Sophia Brown10-11 yearsF 33:20.9+10:08.7+43.72%69.58%-2.72%-2.68%
13277Grace Connell10-11 yearsF 33:38.2+10:26.0+44.96%68.98%-3.61%-3.57%
14295Laura Ellis12-15 yearsF 33:57.8+10:45.6+46.37%68.32%-4.61%-4.57%
15283Maisy Wright-Smith10-11 yearsF 34:08.5+10:56.3+47.14%67.96%-5.16%-5.12%
16359Georgia Munro5-6 yearsF 34:47.7+11:35.5+49.96%66.69%-7.18%-7.14%
17282Chamonix Van10-11 yearsF 38:01.8+14:49.6+63.90%61.01%-17.14%-17.10%
18280Chantelle Papalia10-11 yearsF 39:27.6+16:15.4+70.06%58.80%-21.55%-21.50%
19279Isabel Matosantos10-11 yearsF 40:05.3+16:53.1+72.77%57.88%-23.48%-23.43%
20333Mimi Gullotta7-9 yearsF 43:36.8+20:24.6+87.96%53.20%-34.34%-34.29%
  • Long Course Female - 10-11 years
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1281Mia Sams10-11 yearsF 24:44.8--100%26.61%26.11%
2275Mia Booth10-11 yearsF 30:06.8+5:22.0+21.69%82.18%10.69%10.09%
3278Jazzie Keall10-11 yearsF 31:26.1+6:41.3+27.03%78.72%6.77%6.14%
4396Lucy Bramwell10-11 yearsF 32:10.8+7:26.0+30.04%76.90%4.56%3.92%
5276Sophia Brown10-11 yearsF 33:20.9+8:36.1+34.76%74.21%1.10%0.43%
6277Grace Connell10-11 yearsF 33:38.2+8:53.4+35.92%73.57%0.24%-0.43%
7283Maisy Wright-Smith10-11 yearsF 34:08.5+9:23.7+37.96%72.48%-1.26%-1.94%
8282Chamonix Van10-11 yearsF 38:01.8+13:17.0+53.68%65.07%-12.79%-13.55%
9280Chantelle Papalia10-11 yearsF 39:27.6+14:42.8+59.46%62.71%-17.03%-17.82%
10279Isabel Matosantos10-11 yearsF 40:05.3+15:20.5+61.99%61.73%-18.89%-19.69%
  • Long Course Female - 12-15 years
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1299Maddie Huyskens12-15 yearsF 23:12.2--100%20.58%20.16%
2293Jessica Crosby12-15 yearsF 27:51.4+4:39.2+20.05%83.30%4.65%4.15%
3305Ella Willey12-15 yearsF 28:04.1+4:51.9+20.97%82.67%3.92%3.42%
4294Isabella Dale12-15 yearsF 28:53.9+5:41.7+24.54%80.29%1.08%0.56%
5300Isobel Patterson12-15 yearsF 29:13.6+6:01.4+25.96%79.39%-0.04%-0.56%
6297Zara Fan12-15 yearsF 29:43.5+6:31.3+28.11%78.06%-1.75%-2.28%
7296Simone Fan12-15 yearsF 32:46.5+9:34.3+41.25%70.80%-12.19%-12.77%
8295Laura Ellis12-15 yearsF 33:57.8+10:45.6+46.37%68.32%-16.25%-16.86%
  • Long Course Female - 5-6 years
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1359Georgia Munro5-6 yearsF 34:47.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Long Course Female - 7-9 years
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1333Mimi Gullotta7-9 yearsF 43:36.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Long Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1313Logan Campbell12-15 yearsM 23:38.1--100%17.62%17.40%
2330Hamish Swinney12-15 yearsM 23:56.1+0:18.0+1.27%98.75%16.58%16.35%
3198Leighton Shaw12-15 yearsM 24:33.9+0:55.8+3.93%96.21%14.38%14.15%
4289Lucas Lund10-11 yearsM 25:07.6+1:29.5+6.31%94.06%12.42%12.19%
5285Kai Farrington10-11 yearsM 25:10.8+1:32.7+6.54%93.86%12.24%12.00%
6284Jamie Crosby10-11 yearsM 27:01.1+3:23.0+14.31%87.48%5.83%5.57%
7327David Patterson12-15 yearsM 27:27.9+3:49.8+16.20%86.05%4.28%4.01%
8395Oliver Cseszko10-11 yearsM 27:42.5+4:04.4+17.23%85.30%3.43%3.16%
9314Jolan Leforestier12-15 yearsM 28:22.5+4:44.4+20.06%83.30%1.10%0.83%
10199Emlyn Shaw12-15 yearsM 28:36.8+4:58.7+21.06%82.60%0.27%0.00%
11365Noah Gonsalves7-9 yearsM 29:15.0+5:36.9+23.76%80.80%-1.95%-2.23%
12387Tom Shrivell7-9 yearsM 29:30.6+5:52.5+24.86%80.09%-2.85%-3.13%
13374Will Munro5-6 yearsM 29:34.7+5:56.6+25.15%79.91%-3.09%-3.37%
14292Gideon Van10-11 yearsM 30:02.5+6:24.4+27.11%78.67%-4.71%-4.99%
15287Lachlan King10-11 yearsM 30:21.7+6:43.6+28.46%77.84%-5.82%-6.11%
16361Daniel Cribb7-9 yearsM 31:07.7+7:29.6+31.70%75.93%-8.49%-8.79%
17288Marlon Leforestier10-11 yearsM 32:35.0+8:56.9+37.86%72.54%-13.56%-13.87%
18393Finn Stewart7-9 yearsM 33:01.0+9:22.9+39.69%71.59%-15.07%-15.39%
19371Lucas Law7-9 yearsM 38:02.9+14:24.8+60.98%62.12%-32.61%-32.97%
  • Long Course Male - 10-11 years
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1289Lucas Lund10-11 yearsM 25:07.6--100%11.18%9.32%
2285Kai Farrington10-11 yearsM 25:10.8+0:03.2+0.21%99.79%10.99%9.12%
3284Jamie Crosby10-11 yearsM 27:01.1+1:53.5+7.53%93.00%4.49%2.49%
4395Oliver Cseszko10-11 yearsM 27:42.5+2:34.9+10.27%90.68%2.05%0.00%
5292Gideon Van10-11 yearsM 30:02.5+4:54.9+19.56%83.64%-6.20%-8.42%
6287Lachlan King10-11 yearsM 30:21.7+5:14.1+20.83%82.76%-7.33%-9.58%
7288Marlon Leforestier10-11 yearsM 32:35.0+7:27.4+29.68%77.12%-15.18%-17.59%
  • Long Course Male - 12-15 years
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1313Logan Campbell12-15 yearsM 23:38.1--100%9.44%9.15%
2330Hamish Swinney12-15 yearsM 23:56.1+0:18.0+1.27%98.75%8.29%8.00%
3198Leighton Shaw12-15 yearsM 24:33.9+0:55.8+3.93%96.21%5.87%5.57%
4327David Patterson12-15 yearsM 27:27.9+3:49.8+16.20%86.05%-5.24%-5.57%
5314Jolan Leforestier12-15 yearsM 28:22.5+4:44.4+20.06%83.30%-8.72%-9.07%
6199Emlyn Shaw12-15 yearsM 28:36.8+4:58.7+21.06%82.60%-9.64%-9.99%
  • Long Course Male - 5-6 years
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1374Will Munro5-6 yearsM 29:34.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Long Course Male - 7-9 years
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1365Noah Gonsalves7-9 yearsM 29:15.0--100%9.14%6.03%
2387Tom Shrivell7-9 yearsM 29:30.6+0:15.6+0.89%99.12%8.33%5.20%
3361Daniel Cribb7-9 yearsM 31:07.7+1:52.7+6.42%93.97%3.30%0.00%
4393Finn Stewart7-9 yearsM 33:01.0+3:46.0+12.88%88.59%-2.57%-6.07%
5371Lucas Law7-9 yearsM 38:02.9+8:47.9+30.08%76.88%-18.20%-22.23%
  • Short Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1147Clive McKell7-9 yearsM 14:02.4--100%36.07%34.51%
2127Oliver Harvey10-11 yearsM 14:49.8+0:47.4+5.63%94.67%32.47%30.83%
3179Josef Valtwies7-9 yearsM 15:10.8+1:08.4+8.12%92.49%30.88%29.20%
4166Finley Peake10-11 yearsM 16:24.6+2:22.2+16.88%85.56%25.28%23.46%
528Sienna Dale10-11 yearsF 17:04.6+3:02.2+21.63%82.22%22.24%20.35%
620Jack McKell5-6 yearsM 17:05.3+3:02.9+21.71%82.16%22.19%20.29%
7174Sebastian Topping7-9 yearsM 17:21.4+3:19.0+23.62%80.89%20.97%19.04%
8160Finlay Oakey7-9 yearsM 18:29.5+4:27.1+31.71%75.93%15.80%13.75%
923Jasper Pedersen5-6 yearsM 19:05.7+5:03.3+36.00%73.53%13.05%10.93%
1019William Dale5-6 yearsM 19:09.3+5:06.9+36.43%73.30%12.78%10.65%
11186Jacob Bramwell7-9 yearsM 19:24.4+5:22.0+38.22%72.35%11.63%9.48%
1217Kirby Valtwies5-6 yearsF 19:54.4+5:52.0+41.79%70.53%9.35%7.15%
13180Bradley Warner7-9 yearsM 20:15.1+6:12.7+44.24%69.33%7.78%5.54%
14123Grace Pauli7-9 yearsF 20:15.8+6:13.4+44.33%69.29%7.73%5.48%
15181Joshua Wilson7-9 yearsM 20:35.0+6:32.6+46.60%68.21%6.27%3.99%
1626Emily Bishop7-9 yearsF 20:35.3+6:32.9+46.64%68.19%6.25%3.97%
17118Brette Oberoi7-9 yearsF 20:35.5+6:33.1+46.66%68.18%6.24%3.95%
1812Eve Kiely7-9 yearsF 21:00.9+6:58.5+49.68%66.81%4.31%1.98%
1922Zac Oakey7-9 yearsM 21:18.7+7:16.3+51.79%65.88%2.96%0.59%
20171Dilan Petrides7-9 yearsM 21:20.0+7:17.6+51.95%65.81%2.86%0.49%
21185Ava Gray7-9 yearsF 21:32.7+7:30.3+53.45%65.17%1.89%-0.49%
22124Reuben Gonsalves7-9 yearsM 21:40.5+7:38.1+54.38%64.78%1.30%-1.10%
2311Hannah Kelly5-6 yearsF 22:16.9+8:14.5+58.70%63.01%-1.46%-3.93%
2429Zara Farrington7-9 yearsF 22:42.4+8:40.0+61.73%61.83%-3.40%-5.91%
25187Jade Seaton7-9 yearsF 22:52.2+8:49.8+62.89%61.39%-4.14%-6.67%
26182Jerra Wright-Smith7-9 yearsM 23:10.8+9:08.4+65.10%60.57%-5.55%-8.12%
27189Eva Ross-Clift7-9 yearsF 23:22.4+9:20.0+66.48%60.07%-6.43%-9.02%
28188Henry Edwards7-9 yearsM 23:26.1+9:23.7+66.92%59.91%-6.71%-9.31%
2924Will Thackeray5-6 yearsM 23:40.4+9:38.0+68.61%59.31%-7.80%-10.42%
3015Julia Ralston7-9 yearsF 23:48.5+9:46.1+69.58%58.97%-8.41%-11.05%
31184Mikayla Stein7-9 years9F 24:02.0+9:59.6+71.18%58.42%-9.44%-12.10%
32190Beau Ross-Clift5-6 yearsM 24:02.8+10:00.4+71.27%58.39%-9.50%-12.16%
3316Ava Seaton5-6 yearsF 24:10.4+10:08.0+72.17%58.08%-10.07%-12.75%
3431Jessica Kelly7-9 yearsF 24:28.9+10:26.5+74.37%57.35%-11.48%-14.19%
3514Freja Nixey5-6 yearsF 24:44.3+10:41.9+76.20%56.75%-12.65%-15.39%
3625Harvey Thackeray5-6 yearsM 25:45.9+11:43.5+83.51%54.49%-17.32%-20.18%
3710Lexie Keall5-6 yearsF 28:51.2+14:48.8+105.51%48.66%-31.38%-34.58%
3818Anika Van5-6 yearsF 29:53.6+15:51.2+112.92%46.97%-36.12%-39.43%
39397Tom Clarke7-9 yearsM 34:51.8+20:49.4+148.31%40.27%-58.75%-62.62%
4013Olivia Law5-6 yearsF 35:04.3+21:01.9+149.80%40.03%-59.70%-63.59%
-183Myles Herborn5-6 yearsM DNF-----
  • Short Course Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
128Sienna Dale10-11 yearsF 17:04.6--100%27.46%25.33%
217Kirby Valtwies5-6 yearsF 19:54.4+2:49.8+16.57%85.78%15.44%12.96%
3123Grace Pauli7-9 yearsF 20:15.8+3:11.2+18.66%84.27%13.92%11.40%
426Emily Bishop7-9 yearsF 20:35.3+3:30.7+20.56%82.94%12.54%9.98%
5118Brette Oberoi7-9 yearsF 20:35.5+3:30.9+20.58%82.93%12.53%9.96%
612Eve Kiely7-9 yearsF 21:00.9+3:56.3+23.06%81.26%10.73%8.11%
7185Ava Gray7-9 yearsF 21:32.7+4:28.1+26.17%79.26%8.48%5.79%
811Hannah Kelly5-6 yearsF 22:16.9+5:12.3+30.48%76.64%5.35%2.57%
929Zara Farrington7-9 yearsF 22:42.4+5:37.8+32.97%75.21%3.54%0.71%
10187Jade Seaton7-9 yearsF 22:52.2+5:47.6+33.93%74.67%2.85%0.00%
11189Eva Ross-Clift7-9 yearsF 23:22.4+6:17.8+36.87%73.06%0.71%-2.20%
1215Julia Ralston7-9 yearsF 23:48.5+6:43.9+39.42%71.73%-1.14%-4.10%
13184Mikayla Stein7-9 years9F 24:02.0+6:57.4+40.74%71.05%-2.09%-5.09%
1416Ava Seaton5-6 yearsF 24:10.4+7:05.8+41.56%70.64%-2.69%-5.70%
1531Jessica Kelly7-9 yearsF 24:28.9+7:24.3+43.36%69.75%-4.00%-7.05%
1614Freja Nixey5-6 yearsF 24:44.3+7:39.7+44.87%69.03%-5.09%-8.17%
1710Lexie Keall5-6 yearsF 28:51.2+11:46.6+68.96%59.18%-22.57%-26.16%
1818Anika Van5-6 yearsF 29:53.6+12:49.0+75.05%57.13%-26.99%-30.71%
1913Olivia Law5-6 yearsF 35:04.3+17:59.7+105.38%48.69%-48.98%-53.35%
  • Short Course Female - 10-11 years
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
128Sienna Dale10-11 yearsF 17:04.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Short Course Female - 5-6 years
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
117Kirby Valtwies5-6 yearsF 19:54.4--100%24.64%19.53%
211Hannah Kelly5-6 yearsF 22:16.9+2:22.5+11.93%89.34%15.65%9.93%
316Ava Seaton5-6 yearsF 24:10.4+4:16.0+21.43%82.35%8.49%2.28%
414Freja Nixey5-6 yearsF 24:44.3+4:49.9+24.27%80.47%6.35%0.00%
510Lexie Keall5-6 yearsF 28:51.2+8:56.8+44.94%68.99%-9.22%-16.63%
618Anika Van5-6 yearsF 29:53.6+9:59.2+50.17%66.59%-13.16%-20.84%
713Olivia Law5-6 yearsF 35:04.3+15:09.9+76.18%56.76%-32.76%-41.77%
  • Short Course Female - 7-9 years
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1123Grace Pauli7-9 yearsF 20:15.8--100%9.12%10.76%
226Emily Bishop7-9 yearsF 20:35.3+0:19.5+1.60%98.42%7.67%9.33%
3118Brette Oberoi7-9 yearsF 20:35.5+0:19.7+1.62%98.41%7.65%9.31%
412Eve Kiely7-9 yearsF 21:00.9+0:45.1+3.71%96.42%5.75%7.45%
5185Ava Gray7-9 yearsF 21:32.7+1:16.9+6.33%94.05%3.38%5.12%
629Zara Farrington7-9 yearsF 22:42.4+2:26.6+12.06%89.24%-1.83%0.00%
7187Jade Seaton7-9 yearsF 22:52.2+2:36.4+12.86%88.60%-2.57%-0.72%
8189Eva Ross-Clift7-9 yearsF 23:22.4+3:06.6+15.35%86.69%-4.82%-2.94%
915Julia Ralston7-9 yearsF 23:48.5+3:32.7+17.49%85.11%-6.77%-4.85%
10184Mikayla Stein7-9 years9F 24:02.0+3:46.2+18.61%84.31%-7.78%-5.84%
1131Jessica Kelly7-9 yearsF 24:28.9+4:13.1+20.82%82.77%-9.79%-7.82%
  • Short Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1147Clive McKell7-9 yearsM 14:02.4--100%31.62%30.67%
2127Oliver Harvey10-11 yearsM 14:49.8+0:47.4+5.63%94.67%27.77%26.77%
3179Josef Valtwies7-9 yearsM 15:10.8+1:08.4+8.12%92.49%26.07%25.04%
4166Finley Peake10-11 yearsM 16:24.6+2:22.2+16.88%85.56%20.08%18.97%
520Jack McKell5-6 yearsM 17:05.3+3:02.9+21.71%82.16%16.77%15.62%
6174Sebastian Topping7-9 yearsM 17:21.4+3:19.0+23.62%80.89%15.47%14.30%
7160Finlay Oakey7-9 yearsM 18:29.5+4:27.1+31.71%75.93%9.94%8.69%
823Jasper Pedersen5-6 yearsM 19:05.7+5:03.3+36.00%73.53%7.00%5.71%
919William Dale5-6 yearsM 19:09.3+5:06.9+36.43%73.30%6.71%5.42%
10186Jacob Bramwell7-9 yearsM 19:24.4+5:22.0+38.22%72.35%5.48%4.17%
11180Bradley Warner7-9 yearsM 20:15.1+6:12.7+44.24%69.33%1.37%0.00%
12181Joshua Wilson7-9 yearsM 20:35.0+6:32.6+46.60%68.21%-0.25%-1.64%
1322Zac Oakey7-9 yearsM 21:18.7+7:16.3+51.79%65.88%-3.80%-5.23%
14171Dilan Petrides7-9 yearsM 21:20.0+7:17.6+51.95%65.81%-3.90%-5.34%
15124Reuben Gonsalves7-9 yearsM 21:40.5+7:38.1+54.38%64.78%-5.57%-7.03%
16182Jerra Wright-Smith7-9 yearsM 23:10.8+9:08.4+65.10%60.57%-12.90%-14.46%
17188Henry Edwards7-9 yearsM 23:26.1+9:23.7+66.92%59.91%-14.14%-15.72%
1824Will Thackeray5-6 yearsM 23:40.4+9:38.0+68.61%59.31%-15.30%-16.90%
19190Beau Ross-Clift5-6 yearsM 24:02.8+10:00.4+71.27%58.39%-17.12%-18.74%
2025Harvey Thackeray5-6 yearsM 25:45.9+11:43.5+83.51%54.49%-25.49%-27.22%
21397Tom Clarke7-9 yearsM 34:51.8+20:49.4+148.31%40.27%-69.80%-72.15%
-183Myles Herborn5-6 yearsM DNF-----
  • Short Course Male - 10-11 years
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1127Oliver Harvey10-11 yearsM 14:49.8--100%5.06%5.06%
2166Finley Peake10-11 yearsM 16:24.6+1:34.8+10.65%90.37%-5.06%-5.06%
  • Short Course Male - 5-6 years
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
120Jack McKell5-6 yearsM 17:05.3--100%20.41%20.20%
223Jasper Pedersen5-6 yearsM 19:05.7+2:00.4+11.74%89.49%11.06%10.83%
319William Dale5-6 yearsM 19:09.3+2:04.0+12.09%89.21%10.78%10.55%
424Will Thackeray5-6 yearsM 23:40.4+6:35.1+38.54%72.18%-10.26%-10.55%
5190Beau Ross-Clift5-6 yearsM 24:02.8+6:57.5+40.72%71.06%-12.00%-12.29%
625Harvey Thackeray5-6 yearsM 25:45.9+8:40.6+50.78%66.32%-20.00%-20.32%
-183Myles Herborn5-6 yearsM DNF-----
  • Short Course Male - 7-9 years
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1147Clive McKell7-9 yearsM 14:02.4--100%32.68%31.79%
2179Josef Valtwies7-9 yearsM 15:10.8+1:08.4+8.12%92.49%27.21%26.25%
3174Sebastian Topping7-9 yearsM 17:21.4+3:19.0+23.62%80.89%16.77%15.68%
4160Finlay Oakey7-9 yearsM 18:29.5+4:27.1+31.71%75.93%11.33%10.16%
5186Jacob Bramwell7-9 yearsM 19:24.4+5:22.0+38.22%72.35%6.94%5.72%
6180Bradley Warner7-9 yearsM 20:15.1+6:12.7+44.24%69.33%2.89%1.61%
7181Joshua Wilson7-9 yearsM 20:35.0+6:32.6+46.60%68.21%1.30%0.00%
822Zac Oakey7-9 yearsM 21:18.7+7:16.3+51.79%65.88%-2.19%-3.54%
9171Dilan Petrides7-9 yearsM 21:20.0+7:17.6+51.95%65.81%-2.30%-3.64%
10124Reuben Gonsalves7-9 yearsM 21:40.5+7:38.1+54.38%64.78%-3.93%-5.30%
11182Jerra Wright-Smith7-9 yearsM 23:10.8+9:08.4+65.10%60.57%-11.15%-12.62%
12188Henry Edwards7-9 yearsM 23:26.1+9:23.7+66.92%59.91%-12.37%-13.85%
13397Tom Clarke7-9 yearsM 34:51.8+20:49.4+148.31%40.27%-67.17%-69.38%