Vítkovská 10, LEDEN 2018

Wednesday, January 24, 2018 19:05 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Prague, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 75
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Wednesday, July 25, 2018 10:04 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Vítkovská10
Race website: www.vitkovska10.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
129Petr Bena 5do 491969M 19:03.8--100%57.62%58.75%
223Jan LinhartAces KV 5do 391984M 19:13.1+0:09.3+0.81%99.19%57.28%58.42%
317Filip ŠtětkaPraha 10 5do 392004M 22:13.9+3:10.1+16.62%85.75%50.58%51.90%
456Jan HábaJoskatel TEAM 5do 391980M 23:03.0+3:59.2+20.91%82.70%48.76%50.12%
531Eliška Krýsová 5do 391996F 24:17.2+5:13.4+27.40%78.49%46.01%47.45%
637Milan KalinaBeham Bory 5do 491976M 24:23.9+5:20.1+27.99%78.13%45.76%47.21%
743Denisa RajchlováBK Louny 5do 391993F 24:39.1+5:35.3+29.31%77.33%45.20%46.66%
859Adam SýkoraUnilever 5do 391992M 25:19.6+6:15.8+32.86%75.27%43.70%45.20%
964Michaela RoubíčkováCyklosport Kern 5do 391985F 28:15.2+9:11.4+48.21%67.47%37.19%38.87%
1063Jaroslav KernCyklosport Kern 5od 501959M 28:30.5+9:26.7+49.55%66.87%36.62%38.31%
1168Veronika SvobodováBěháme Česko 5do 391996F 30:12.7+11:08.9+58.48%63.10%32.84%34.63%
1276Petzr KozubekPRaha 3 5do 491972M 33:01.2+13:57.4+73.21%57.73%26.59%28.55%
1324Václav RočekSuper SPA Groupe 5do 391987M 34:02.5+14:58.7+78.57%56.00%24.32%26.34%
1474Jiří FranzKerteam 10do 391990M 37:06.3+18:02.5+94.64%51.38%17.51%19.71%
1551Daniel VejmelkaCorinthia hotel 10do 391986M 37:34.0+18:30.2+97.06%50.75%16.49%18.71%
1660Jakub ČtvrtníčekBěhej Brno 10do 391990M 38:15.4+19:11.6+100.68%49.83%14.95%17.22%
172Radim OndráčekEkonom Praha 10do 491974M 38:33.4+19:29.6+102.26%49.44%14.29%16.57%
1857Stanislav BicanTJ Packa Praha 10do 391979M 39:01.0+19:57.2+104.67%48.86%13.26%15.58%
1973Marian ValekKerteam 10do 491975M 39:12.4+20:08.6+105.67%48.62%12.84%15.16%
2054Josef Bečvář 10do 391980M 39:57.4+20:53.6+109.60%47.71%11.17%13.54%
2132Lukáš Svoboda 10do 491977M 40:45.6+21:41.8+113.81%46.77%9.39%11.80%
2252Tomáš TvaroužekNew Roll Runners 10do 391991M 41:14.1+22:10.3+116.31%46.23%8.33%10.78%
235Radek BönischSokol Říčany 10do 491977M 41:47.6+22:43.8+119.23%45.61%7.09%9.57%
2472Filip Smetana 10do 391985M 43:28.0+24:24.2+128.01%43.86%3.37%5.95%
2571Josef MelicharNHO Jumar 10do 491972M 43:38.5+24:34.7+128.93%43.68%2.98%5.57%
2535Vaclav Kulhavy 10do 491975M 43:38.5+24:34.7+128.93%43.68%2.98%5.57%
2769Tomáš LomskýBlackdub 10do 391984M 44:29.5+25:25.7+133.39%42.85%1.09%3.73%
2811Drahomir KoudelkaMeixner Consulting 10do 491971M 44:40.5+25:36.7+134.35%42.67%0.68%3.33%
2934Vladimír BenešJoskatel TEAM 10do 491969M 45:02.3+25:58.5+136.26%42.33%-0.12%2.55%
3058Milan CibíkKPO 10od 501967M 45:05.3+26:01.5+136.52%42.28%-0.23%2.44%
3148Tomáš Miklánek 10do 391986M 45:08.3+26:04.5+136.78%42.23%-0.35%2.33%
3250Stanislav VyšínSpeedy Pugs 10od 501968M 45:21.2+26:17.4+137.91%42.03%-0.82%1.86%
3342Markéta VyšínováSpeedy Pugs 10do 491975F 45:22.9+26:19.1+138.06%42.01%-0.89%1.80%
3428Andrea Jakubínská 5do 491977F 46:12.9+27:09.1+142.43%41.25%-2.74%0.00%
3447Irena HeřmanskáKarlinium 5do 491969F 46:12.9+27:09.1+142.43%41.25%-2.74%0.00%
3633Pavel Salvetr 10do 391990M 46:13.6+27:09.8+142.49%41.24%-2.76%-0.03%
3716Martin ŠtětkaSportovní klub Policejní školy Praha 10do 491976M 46:19.6+27:15.8+143.01%41.15%-2.99%-0.24%
3870Petr JelínekLendy club 10do 391984M 46:26.3+27:22.5+143.60%41.05%-3.24%-0.48%
394Jan MračekTechnika Praha 10od 501966M 46:31.7+27:27.9+144.07%40.97%-3.44%-0.68%
4055Michal NovotnýDolní Počernice 10do 491977M 46:55.3+27:51.5+146.14%40.63%-4.31%-1.53%
4161Marta ČtvrtníčkováBěhej Brno 10do 391989F 47:31.8+28:28.0+149.33%40.11%-5.66%-2.85%
4253Martin Šinal 10do 391989M 47:36.6+28:32.8+149.75%40.04%-5.84%-3.02%
438Istvan Szonda 10do 391979M 48:07.5+29:03.7+152.45%39.61%-6.99%-4.13%
4441Michal Kalužný 10do 391991M 48:15.4+29:11.6+153.14%39.50%-7.28%-4.42%
4536Jan Fulín 10do 491976M 48:19.1+29:15.3+153.46%39.45%-7.41%-4.55%
4675Jan Říha 10do 391989M 48:44.6+29:40.8+155.69%39.11%-8.36%-5.47%
4762Jan KárnýAC Fofr 10do 391980M 48:48.3+29:44.5+156.02%39.06%-8.50%-5.60%
4844Jan ZarembaREEBOK RUN CREW 10do 391981M 48:51.9+29:48.1+156.33%39.01%-8.63%-5.73%
4946Jan BehenskýRozběháme Česko 10do 391991M 49:17.5+30:13.7+158.57%38.67%-9.58%-6.66%
5018Tomáš VodrážkaSamurai Fight Club Chodov 10do 491977M 49:21.2+30:17.4+158.89%38.63%-9.72%-6.79%
5149Lenka BayerováTJ Sokol Unhošť 10do 491968F 50:30.8+31:27.0+164.98%37.74%-12.29%-9.30%
5220Marek SchwarzSuper SPA Groupe 10do 391979M 52:32.9+33:29.1+175.65%36.28%-16.82%-13.70%
5322Jakub Kadlec 10do 391989M 52:53.0+33:49.2+177.41%36.05%-17.56%-14.43%
5425Marcela Kašpárková 10do 391991F 53:02.5+33:58.7+178.24%35.94%-17.92%-14.77%
5521Jan Marcol 10do 491977M 54:13.7+35:09.9+184.46%35.15%-20.55%-17.34%
5665Jan Šmíd 10do 391987M 54:23.4+35:19.6+185.31%35.05%-20.91%-17.69%
5739Pavel Stepanek 10do 391982M 57:08.6+38:04.8+199.76%33.36%-27.03%-23.65%
587Jan SovaMP Praha 10od 501965M 57:57.4+38:53.6+204.02%32.89%-28.84%-25.41%
5977Jan HodačPražská 7 10do 391981M 58:05.7+39:01.9+204.75%32.81%-29.15%-25.71%
6012Vladislav HeřmanskýKarlinium 10od 501968M 58:36.2+39:32.4+207.41%32.53%-30.28%-26.81%
6166Lenka Tichá 10do 391988F 59:00.1+39:56.3+209.50%32.31%-31.16%-27.67%
6267Anna FedorovaPokesteer 10do 391989F 59:03.7+39:59.9+209.82%32.28%-31.30%-27.80%
6314Lenka BoldováSportovní klub Policejní školy Praha 10do 491978F 59:35.7+40:31.9+212.62%31.99%-32.48%-28.95%
649Ruth Vojtěchovská 10do 491976F 1:00:34.6+41:30.8+217.77%31.47%-34.67%-31.08%
6527Zdeněk Jakubínský 10do 491974M 1:05:43.6+46:39.8+244.78%29.00%-46.11%-42.22%
6638Dagmar Strnadová 10do 491975F 1:08:02.6+48:58.8+256.93%28.02%-51.26%-47.23%
6713Pavel KolocAC Total Zero 10od 501965M 1:08:02.7+48:58.9+256.94%28.02%-51.27%-47.24%
6819Monika SchwarzSuper SPA Groupe 5do 391983F 1:23:59.0+1:04:55.2+340.55%22.70%-86.70%-81.72%
-15Kateřina Matalová 10do 391991F DNF-----
-3Miroslav Bezděk 10do 391979M DNF-----
-30Lucie PlicováJe To V Hlavě! 10do 491974F DNF-----
-10Aleš Procházka 10do 491970M DNF-----
-40Marcela KonečnáEkonom Praha 10do 491972F DNF-----
-45Karel MaxmiliánPAKA 10do 391990M DNF-----
-6Petra Feřtrová 10do 391979F DNF-----
  • 5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
129Petr Bena do 491969M 19:03.8--100%40.51%28.84%
223Jan LinhartAces KV do 391984M 19:13.1+0:09.3+0.81%99.19%40.02%28.26%
317Filip ŠtětkaPraha 10 do 392004M 22:13.9+3:10.1+16.62%85.75%30.62%17.02%
456Jan HábaJoskatel TEAM do 391980M 23:03.0+3:59.2+20.91%82.70%28.06%13.96%
531Eliška Krýsová do 391996F 24:17.2+5:13.4+27.40%78.49%24.20%9.34%
637Milan KalinaBeham Bory do 491976M 24:23.9+5:20.1+27.99%78.13%23.86%8.93%
743Denisa RajchlováBK Louny do 391993F 24:39.1+5:35.3+29.31%77.33%23.06%7.98%
859Adam SýkoraUnilever do 391992M 25:19.6+6:15.8+32.86%75.27%20.96%5.46%
964Michaela RoubíčkováCyklosport Kern do 391985F 28:15.2+9:11.4+48.21%67.47%11.82%-5.46%
1063Jaroslav KernCyklosport Kern od 501959M 28:30.5+9:26.7+49.55%66.87%11.03%-6.41%
1168Veronika SvobodováBěháme Česko do 391996F 30:12.7+11:08.9+58.48%63.10%5.71%-12.77%
1276Petzr KozubekPRaha 3 do 491972M 33:01.2+13:57.4+73.21%57.73%-3.05%-23.25%
1324Václav RočekSuper SPA Groupe do 391987M 34:02.5+14:58.7+78.57%56.00%-6.24%-27.07%
1428Andrea Jakubínská do 491977F 46:12.9+27:09.1+142.43%41.25%-44.23%-72.51%
1447Irena HeřmanskáKarlinium do 491969F 46:12.9+27:09.1+142.43%41.25%-44.23%-72.51%
1619Monika SchwarzSuper SPA Groupe do 391983F 1:23:59.0+1:04:55.2+340.55%22.70%-162.10%-213.49%
  • 5 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
131Eliška Krýsová do 391996F 24:17.2--100%40.10%19.61%
243Denisa RajchlováBK Louny do 391993F 24:39.1+0:21.9+1.50%98.52%39.20%18.40%
364Michaela RoubíčkováCyklosport Kern do 391985F 28:15.2+3:58.0+16.33%85.96%30.32%6.48%
468Veronika SvobodováBěháme Česko do 391996F 30:12.7+5:55.5+24.40%80.39%25.49%0.00%
528Andrea Jakubínská do 491977F 46:12.9+21:55.7+90.29%52.55%-13.98%-52.97%
547Irena HeřmanskáKarlinium do 491969F 46:12.9+21:55.7+90.29%52.55%-13.98%-52.97%
719Monika SchwarzSuper SPA Groupe do 391983F 1:23:59.0+59:41.8+245.80%28.92%-107.13%-177.98%
  • 5 Female - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
131Eliška Krýsová do 391996F 24:17.2--100%36.55%14.04%
243Denisa RajchlováBK Louny do 391993F 24:39.1+0:21.9+1.50%98.52%35.60%12.75%
364Michaela RoubíčkováCyklosport Kern do 391985F 28:15.2+3:58.0+16.33%85.96%26.19%0.00%
468Veronika SvobodováBěháme Česko do 391996F 30:12.7+5:55.5+24.40%80.39%21.07%-6.93%
519Monika SchwarzSuper SPA Groupe do 391983F 1:23:59.0+59:41.8+245.80%28.92%-119.41%-197.25%
  • 5 Female - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
128Andrea Jakubínská do 491977F 46:12.9--100%0.00%0.00%
147Irena HeřmanskáKarlinium do 491969F 46:12.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
129Petr Bena do 491969M 19:03.8--100%25.03%21.87%
223Jan LinhartAces KV do 391984M 19:13.1+0:09.3+0.81%99.19%24.42%21.23%
317Filip ŠtětkaPraha 10 do 392004M 22:13.9+3:10.1+16.62%85.75%12.57%8.88%
456Jan HábaJoskatel TEAM do 391980M 23:03.0+3:59.2+20.91%82.70%9.35%5.53%
537Milan KalinaBeham Bory do 491976M 24:23.9+5:20.1+27.99%78.13%4.05%0.00%
659Adam SýkoraUnilever do 391992M 25:19.6+6:15.8+32.86%75.27%0.40%-3.80%
763Jaroslav KernCyklosport Kern od 501959M 28:30.5+9:26.7+49.55%66.87%-12.11%-16.85%
876Petzr KozubekPRaha 3 do 491972M 33:01.2+13:57.4+73.21%57.73%-29.85%-35.34%
924Václav RočekSuper SPA Groupe do 391987M 34:02.5+14:58.7+78.57%56.00%-33.87%-39.52%
  • 5 Male - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
123Jan LinhartAces KV do 391984M 19:13.1--100%22.42%16.62%
217Filip ŠtětkaPraha 10 do 392004M 22:13.9+3:00.8+15.68%86.45%10.26%3.55%
356Jan HábaJoskatel TEAM do 391980M 23:03.0+3:49.9+19.94%83.38%6.96%0.00%
459Adam SýkoraUnilever do 391992M 25:19.6+6:06.5+31.78%75.88%-2.23%-9.88%
524Václav RočekSuper SPA Groupe do 391987M 34:02.5+14:49.4+77.13%56.46%-37.41%-47.69%
  • 5 Male - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
129Petr Bena do 491969M 19:03.8--100%25.22%21.87%
237Milan KalinaBeham Bory do 491976M 24:23.9+5:20.1+27.99%78.13%4.30%0.00%
376Petzr KozubekPRaha 3 do 491972M 33:01.2+13:57.4+73.21%57.73%-29.52%-35.34%
  • 5 Male - od 50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
163Jaroslav KernCyklosport Kern od 501959M 28:30.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
174Jiří FranzKerteam do 391990M 37:06.3--100%24.22%22.00%
251Daniel VejmelkaCorinthia hotel do 391986M 37:34.0+0:27.7+1.24%98.77%23.28%21.03%
360Jakub ČtvrtníčekBěhej Brno do 391990M 38:15.4+1:09.1+3.10%96.99%21.87%19.58%
42Radim OndráčekEkonom Praha do 491974M 38:33.4+1:27.1+3.91%96.23%21.26%18.95%
557Stanislav BicanTJ Packa Praha do 391979M 39:01.0+1:54.7+5.15%95.10%20.32%17.98%
673Marian ValekKerteam do 491975M 39:12.4+2:06.1+5.66%94.64%19.93%17.58%
754Josef Bečvář do 391980M 39:57.4+2:51.1+7.69%92.86%18.40%16.00%
832Lukáš Svoboda do 491977M 40:45.6+3:39.3+9.85%91.03%16.76%14.32%
952Tomáš TvaroužekNew Roll Runners do 391991M 41:14.1+4:07.8+11.13%89.98%15.79%13.32%
105Radek BönischSokol Říčany do 491977M 41:47.6+4:41.3+12.64%88.78%14.65%12.14%
1172Filip Smetana do 391985M 43:28.0+6:21.7+17.15%85.36%11.23%8.63%
1271Josef MelicharNHO Jumar do 491972M 43:38.5+6:32.2+17.62%85.02%10.87%8.26%
1235Vaclav Kulhavy do 491975M 43:38.5+6:32.2+17.62%85.02%10.87%8.26%
1469Tomáš LomskýBlackdub do 391984M 44:29.5+7:23.2+19.91%83.40%9.14%6.47%
1511Drahomir KoudelkaMeixner Consulting do 491971M 44:40.5+7:34.2+20.40%83.06%8.76%6.09%
1634Vladimír BenešJoskatel TEAM do 491969M 45:02.3+7:56.0+21.38%82.39%8.02%5.32%
1758Milan CibíkKPO od 501967M 45:05.3+7:59.0+21.52%82.29%7.92%5.22%
1848Tomáš Miklánek do 391986M 45:08.3+8:02.0+21.65%82.20%7.81%5.11%
1950Stanislav VyšínSpeedy Pugs od 501968M 45:21.2+8:14.9+22.23%81.81%7.38%4.66%
2042Markéta VyšínováSpeedy Pugs do 491975F 45:22.9+8:16.6+22.31%81.76%7.32%4.60%
2133Pavel Salvetr do 391990M 46:13.6+9:07.3+24.58%80.27%5.59%2.82%
2216Martin ŠtětkaSportovní klub Policejní školy Praha do 491976M 46:19.6+9:13.3+24.85%80.09%5.39%2.61%
2370Petr JelínekLendy club do 391984M 46:26.3+9:20.0+25.15%79.90%5.16%2.38%
244Jan MračekTechnika Praha od 501966M 46:31.7+9:25.4+25.40%79.75%4.98%2.19%
2555Michal NovotnýDolní Počernice do 491977M 46:55.3+9:49.0+26.46%79.08%4.17%1.36%
2661Marta ČtvrtníčkováBěhej Brno do 391989F 47:31.8+10:25.5+28.10%78.07%2.93%0.08%
2753Martin Šinal do 391989M 47:36.6+10:30.3+28.31%77.94%2.77%-0.08%
288Istvan Szonda do 391979M 48:07.5+11:01.2+29.70%77.10%1.71%-1.17%
2941Michal Kalužný do 391991M 48:15.4+11:09.1+30.05%76.89%1.45%-1.44%
3036Jan Fulín do 491976M 48:19.1+11:12.8+30.22%76.79%1.32%-1.57%
3175Jan Říha do 391989M 48:44.6+11:38.3+31.37%76.12%0.45%-2.47%
3262Jan KárnýAC Fofr do 391980M 48:48.3+11:42.0+31.53%76.03%0.33%-2.60%
3344Jan ZarembaREEBOK RUN CREW do 391981M 48:51.9+11:45.6+31.69%75.93%0.20%-2.72%
3446Jan BehenskýRozběháme Česko do 391991M 49:17.5+12:11.2+32.84%75.28%-0.67%-3.62%
3518Tomáš VodrážkaSamurai Fight Club Chodov do 491977M 49:21.2+12:14.9+33.01%75.18%-0.79%-3.75%
3649Lenka BayerováTJ Sokol Unhošť do 491968F 50:30.8+13:24.5+36.14%73.46%-3.16%-6.19%
3720Marek SchwarzSuper SPA Groupe do 391979M 52:32.9+15:26.6+41.62%70.61%-7.32%-10.47%
3822Jakub Kadlec do 391989M 52:53.0+15:46.7+42.52%70.16%-8.00%-11.17%
3925Marcela Kašpárková do 391991F 53:02.5+15:56.2+42.95%69.95%-8.33%-11.50%
4021Jan Marcol do 491977M 54:13.7+17:07.4+46.15%68.42%-10.75%-14.00%
4165Jan Šmíd do 391987M 54:23.4+17:17.1+46.58%68.22%-11.08%-14.34%
4239Pavel Stepanek do 391982M 57:08.6+20:02.3+54.00%64.93%-16.70%-20.12%
437Jan SovaMP Praha od 501965M 57:57.4+20:51.1+56.20%64.02%-18.36%-21.83%
4477Jan HodačPražská 7 do 391981M 58:05.7+20:59.4+56.57%63.87%-18.65%-22.13%
4512Vladislav HeřmanskýKarlinium od 501968M 58:36.2+21:29.9+57.94%63.32%-19.68%-23.19%
4666Lenka Tichá do 391988F 59:00.1+21:53.8+59.01%62.89%-20.50%-24.03%
4767Anna FedorovaPokesteer do 391989F 59:03.7+21:57.4+59.17%62.82%-20.62%-24.16%
4814Lenka BoldováSportovní klub Policejní školy Praha do 491978F 59:35.7+22:29.4+60.61%62.26%-21.71%-25.28%
499Ruth Vojtěchovská do 491976F 1:00:34.6+23:28.3+63.26%61.25%-23.72%-27.34%
5027Zdeněk Jakubínský do 491974M 1:05:43.6+28:37.3+77.14%56.45%-34.23%-38.17%
5138Dagmar Strnadová do 491975F 1:08:02.6+30:56.3+83.38%54.53%-38.96%-43.04%
5213Pavel KolocAC Total Zero od 501965M 1:08:02.7+30:56.4+83.38%54.53%-38.97%-43.04%
-15Kateřina Matalová do 391991F DNF-----
-3Miroslav Bezděk do 391979M DNF-----
-30Lucie PlicováJe To V Hlavě! do 491974F DNF-----
-10Aleš Procházka do 491970M DNF-----
-40Marcela KonečnáEkonom Praha do 491972F DNF-----
-45Karel MaxmiliánPAKA do 391990M DNF-----
-6Petra Feřtrová do 391979F DNF-----
  • 10 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
142Markéta VyšínováSpeedy Pugs do 491975F 45:22.9--100%18.76%23.08%
261Marta ČtvrtníčkováBěhej Brno do 391989F 47:31.8+2:08.9+4.73%95.48%14.91%19.44%
349Lenka BayerováTJ Sokol Unhošť do 491968F 50:30.8+5:07.9+11.31%89.84%9.57%14.39%
425Marcela Kašpárková do 391991F 53:02.5+7:39.6+16.88%85.56%5.05%10.10%
566Lenka Tichá do 391988F 59:00.1+13:37.2+30.01%76.92%-5.62%0.00%
667Anna FedorovaPokesteer do 391989F 59:03.7+13:40.8+30.14%76.84%-5.73%-0.10%
714Lenka BoldováSportovní klub Policejní školy Praha do 491978F 59:35.7+14:12.8+31.32%76.15%-6.69%-1.01%
89Ruth Vojtěchovská do 491976F 1:00:34.6+15:11.7+33.48%74.92%-8.44%-2.67%
938Dagmar Strnadová do 491975F 1:08:02.6+22:39.7+49.94%66.70%-21.81%-15.32%
-15Kateřina Matalová do 391991F DNF-----
-30Lucie PlicováJe To V Hlavě! do 491974F DNF-----
-40Marcela KonečnáEkonom Praha do 491972F DNF-----
-6Petra Feřtrová do 391979F DNF-----
  • 10 Female - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
161Marta ČtvrtníčkováBěhej Brno do 391989F 47:31.8--100%13.04%15.16%
225Marcela Kašpárková do 391991F 53:02.5+5:30.7+11.60%89.61%2.96%5.32%
366Lenka Tichá do 391988F 59:00.1+11:28.3+24.14%80.56%-7.95%-5.32%
467Anna FedorovaPokesteer do 391989F 59:03.7+11:31.9+24.26%80.48%-8.06%-5.43%
-15Kateřina Matalová do 391991F DNF-----
-6Petra Feřtrová do 391979F DNF-----
  • 10 Female - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
142Markéta VyšínováSpeedy Pugs do 491975F 45:22.9--100%20.13%23.85%
249Lenka BayerováTJ Sokol Unhošť do 491968F 50:30.8+5:07.9+11.31%89.84%11.10%15.24%
314Lenka BoldováSportovní klub Policejní školy Praha do 491978F 59:35.7+14:12.8+31.32%76.15%-4.88%0.00%
49Ruth Vojtěchovská do 491976F 1:00:34.6+15:11.7+33.48%74.92%-6.61%-1.65%
538Dagmar Strnadová do 491975F 1:08:02.6+22:39.7+49.94%66.70%-19.75%-14.18%
-30Lucie PlicováJe To V Hlavě! do 491974F DNF-----
-40Marcela KonečnáEkonom Praha do 491972F DNF-----
  • 10 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
174Jiří FranzKerteam do 391990M 37:06.3--100%21.92%20.10%
251Daniel VejmelkaCorinthia hotel do 391986M 37:34.0+0:27.7+1.24%98.77%20.95%19.10%
360Jakub ČtvrtníčekBěhej Brno do 391990M 38:15.4+1:09.1+3.10%96.99%19.50%17.62%
42Radim OndráčekEkonom Praha do 491974M 38:33.4+1:27.1+3.91%96.23%18.86%16.97%
557Stanislav BicanTJ Packa Praha do 391979M 39:01.0+1:54.7+5.15%95.10%17.90%15.98%
673Marian ValekKerteam do 491975M 39:12.4+2:06.1+5.66%94.64%17.50%15.57%
754Josef Bečvář do 391980M 39:57.4+2:51.1+7.69%92.86%15.92%13.96%
832Lukáš Svoboda do 491977M 40:45.6+3:39.3+9.85%91.03%14.23%12.23%
952Tomáš TvaroužekNew Roll Runners do 391991M 41:14.1+4:07.8+11.13%89.98%13.23%11.20%
105Radek BönischSokol Říčany do 491977M 41:47.6+4:41.3+12.64%88.78%12.05%10.00%
1172Filip Smetana do 391985M 43:28.0+6:21.7+17.15%85.36%8.53%6.40%
1271Josef MelicharNHO Jumar do 491972M 43:38.5+6:32.2+17.62%85.02%8.16%6.02%
1235Vaclav Kulhavy do 491975M 43:38.5+6:32.2+17.62%85.02%8.16%6.02%
1469Tomáš LomskýBlackdub do 391984M 44:29.5+7:23.2+19.91%83.40%6.38%4.19%
1511Drahomir KoudelkaMeixner Consulting do 491971M 44:40.5+7:34.2+20.40%83.06%5.99%3.80%
1634Vladimír BenešJoskatel TEAM do 491969M 45:02.3+7:56.0+21.38%82.39%5.23%3.01%
1758Milan CibíkKPO od 501967M 45:05.3+7:59.0+21.52%82.29%5.12%2.91%
1848Tomáš Miklánek do 391986M 45:08.3+8:02.0+21.65%82.20%5.01%2.80%
1950Stanislav VyšínSpeedy Pugs od 501968M 45:21.2+8:14.9+22.23%81.81%4.56%2.34%
2033Pavel Salvetr do 391990M 46:13.6+9:07.3+24.58%80.27%2.72%0.46%
2116Martin ŠtětkaSportovní klub Policejní školy Praha do 491976M 46:19.6+9:13.3+24.85%80.09%2.51%0.24%
2270Petr JelínekLendy club do 391984M 46:26.3+9:20.0+25.15%79.90%2.28%0.00%
234Jan MračekTechnika Praha od 501966M 46:31.7+9:25.4+25.40%79.75%2.09%-0.19%
2455Michal NovotnýDolní Počernice do 491977M 46:55.3+9:49.0+26.46%79.08%1.26%-1.04%
2553Martin Šinal do 391989M 47:36.6+10:30.3+28.31%77.94%-0.19%-2.52%
268Istvan Szonda do 391979M 48:07.5+11:01.2+29.70%77.10%-1.27%-3.63%
2741Michal Kalužný do 391991M 48:15.4+11:09.1+30.05%76.89%-1.55%-3.92%
2836Jan Fulín do 491976M 48:19.1+11:12.8+30.22%76.79%-1.68%-4.05%
2975Jan Říha do 391989M 48:44.6+11:38.3+31.37%76.12%-2.57%-4.96%
3062Jan KárnýAC Fofr do 391980M 48:48.3+11:42.0+31.53%76.03%-2.70%-5.10%
3144Jan ZarembaREEBOK RUN CREW do 391981M 48:51.9+11:45.6+31.69%75.93%-2.83%-5.23%
3246Jan BehenskýRozběháme Česko do 391991M 49:17.5+12:11.2+32.84%75.28%-3.73%-6.14%
3318Tomáš VodrážkaSamurai Fight Club Chodov do 491977M 49:21.2+12:14.9+33.01%75.18%-3.86%-6.28%
3420Marek SchwarzSuper SPA Groupe do 391979M 52:32.9+15:26.6+41.62%70.61%-10.58%-13.16%
3522Jakub Kadlec do 391989M 52:53.0+15:46.7+42.52%70.16%-11.28%-13.88%
3621Jan Marcol do 491977M 54:13.7+17:07.4+46.15%68.42%-14.11%-16.77%
3765Jan Šmíd do 391987M 54:23.4+17:17.1+46.58%68.22%-14.45%-17.12%
3839Pavel Stepanek do 391982M 57:08.6+20:02.3+54.00%64.93%-20.25%-23.05%
397Jan SovaMP Praha od 501965M 57:57.4+20:51.1+56.20%64.02%-21.96%-24.80%
4077Jan HodačPražská 7 do 391981M 58:05.7+20:59.4+56.57%63.87%-22.25%-25.10%
4112Vladislav HeřmanskýKarlinium od 501968M 58:36.2+21:29.9+57.94%63.32%-23.32%-26.20%
4227Zdeněk Jakubínský do 491974M 1:05:43.6+28:37.3+77.14%56.45%-38.31%-41.54%
4313Pavel KolocAC Total Zero od 501965M 1:08:02.7+30:56.4+83.38%54.53%-43.19%-46.53%
-3Miroslav Bezděk do 391979M DNF-----
-10Aleš Procházka do 491970M DNF-----
-45Karel MaxmiliánPAKA do 391990M DNF-----
  • 10 Male - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
174Jiří FranzKerteam do 391990M 37:06.3--100%20.51%22.06%
251Daniel VejmelkaCorinthia hotel do 391986M 37:34.0+0:27.7+1.24%98.77%19.52%21.10%
360Jakub ČtvrtníčekBěhej Brno do 391990M 38:15.4+1:09.1+3.10%96.99%18.05%19.65%
457Stanislav BicanTJ Packa Praha do 391979M 39:01.0+1:54.7+5.15%95.10%16.42%18.05%
554Josef Bečvář do 391980M 39:57.4+2:51.1+7.69%92.86%14.40%16.08%
652Tomáš TvaroužekNew Roll Runners do 391991M 41:14.1+4:07.8+11.13%89.98%11.67%13.39%
772Filip Smetana do 391985M 43:28.0+6:21.7+17.15%85.36%6.89%8.70%
869Tomáš LomskýBlackdub do 391984M 44:29.5+7:23.2+19.91%83.40%4.69%6.55%
948Tomáš Miklánek do 391986M 45:08.3+8:02.0+21.65%82.20%3.30%5.19%
1033Pavel Salvetr do 391990M 46:13.6+9:07.3+24.58%80.27%0.97%2.91%
1170Petr JelínekLendy club do 391984M 46:26.3+9:20.0+25.15%79.90%0.52%2.46%
1253Martin Šinal do 391989M 47:36.6+10:30.3+28.31%77.94%-1.99%0.00%
138Istvan Szonda do 391979M 48:07.5+11:01.2+29.70%77.10%-3.09%-1.08%
1441Michal Kalužný do 391991M 48:15.4+11:09.1+30.05%76.89%-3.38%-1.36%
1575Jan Říha do 391989M 48:44.6+11:38.3+31.37%76.12%-4.42%-2.38%
1662Jan KárnýAC Fofr do 391980M 48:48.3+11:42.0+31.53%76.03%-4.55%-2.51%
1744Jan ZarembaREEBOK RUN CREW do 391981M 48:51.9+11:45.6+31.69%75.93%-4.68%-2.64%
1846Jan BehenskýRozběháme Česko do 391991M 49:17.5+12:11.2+32.84%75.28%-5.59%-3.53%
1920Marek SchwarzSuper SPA Groupe do 391979M 52:32.9+15:26.6+41.62%70.61%-12.57%-10.37%
2022Jakub Kadlec do 391989M 52:53.0+15:46.7+42.52%70.16%-13.29%-11.08%
2165Jan Šmíd do 391987M 54:23.4+17:17.1+46.58%68.22%-16.52%-14.24%
2239Pavel Stepanek do 391982M 57:08.6+20:02.3+54.00%64.93%-22.41%-20.02%
2377Jan HodačPražská 7 do 391981M 58:05.7+20:59.4+56.57%63.87%-24.45%-22.02%
-3Miroslav Bezděk do 391979M DNF-----
-45Karel MaxmiliánPAKA do 391990M DNF-----
  • 10 Male - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
12Radim OndráčekEkonom Praha do 491974M 38:33.4--100%16.72%14.04%
273Marian ValekKerteam do 491975M 39:12.4+0:39.0+1.69%98.34%15.32%12.60%
332Lukáš Svoboda do 491977M 40:45.6+2:12.2+5.71%94.59%11.96%9.13%
45Radek BönischSokol Říčany do 491977M 41:47.6+3:14.2+8.39%92.26%9.73%6.83%
571Josef MelicharNHO Jumar do 491972M 43:38.5+5:05.1+13.19%88.35%5.74%2.71%
535Vaclav Kulhavy do 491975M 43:38.5+5:05.1+13.19%88.35%5.74%2.71%
711Drahomir KoudelkaMeixner Consulting do 491971M 44:40.5+6:07.1+15.87%86.30%3.51%0.40%
834Vladimír BenešJoskatel TEAM do 491969M 45:02.3+6:28.9+16.81%85.61%2.72%-0.40%
916Martin ŠtětkaSportovní klub Policejní školy Praha do 491976M 46:19.6+7:46.2+20.15%83.23%-0.06%-3.28%
1055Michal NovotnýDolní Počernice do 491977M 46:55.3+8:21.9+21.70%82.17%-1.34%-4.60%
1136Jan Fulín do 491976M 48:19.1+9:45.7+25.32%79.80%-4.36%-7.72%
1218Tomáš VodrážkaSamurai Fight Club Chodov do 491977M 49:21.2+10:47.8+28.00%78.12%-6.60%-10.02%
1321Jan Marcol do 491977M 54:13.7+15:40.3+40.65%71.10%-17.13%-20.89%
1427Zdeněk Jakubínský do 491974M 1:05:43.6+27:10.2+70.47%58.66%-41.96%-46.53%
-10Aleš Procházka do 491970M DNF-----
  • 10 Male - od 50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
158Milan CibíkKPO od 501967M 45:05.3--100%15.87%13.69%
250Stanislav VyšínSpeedy Pugs od 501968M 45:21.2+0:15.9+0.59%99.42%15.38%13.19%
34Jan MračekTechnika Praha od 501966M 46:31.7+1:26.4+3.19%96.91%13.19%10.94%
47Jan SovaMP Praha od 501965M 57:57.4+12:52.1+28.54%77.80%-8.14%-10.94%
512Vladislav HeřmanskýKarlinium od 501968M 58:36.2+13:30.9+29.97%76.94%-9.34%-12.18%
613Pavel KolocAC Total Zero od 501965M 1:08:02.7+22:57.4+50.91%66.26%-26.96%-30.25%