DH-3 Test Lap

Sunday, October 29, 2017 10:52 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn downhill
Location: Tiranë, Albania
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 29
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: samsung SM-T555
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.6
Updated: Sunday, October 29, 2017 12:00 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

DH-3 Test Lap

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1113DRAGUTIN TRIFUNOVICUnder-19 2:40.6--100%29.57%18.72%
2224ANDRIJA MARKOVICElite 2:46.6+0:06.0+3.74%96.40%26.94%15.69%
3226BOGDAN DABIZINOVICElite 2:50.3+0:09.7+6.04%94.30%25.32%13.82%
4215ENRIS REÇIElite 2:50.8+0:10.2+6.35%94.03%25.10%13.56%
5225DRAGAN DZIGO KOVACEVICElite 2:52.0+0:11.4+7.10%93.37%24.57%12.96%
6309ALEKSANDER TRIFUNOVICMaster 2:56.4+0:15.8+9.84%91.04%22.64%10.73%
7102ALBIN HAXHIJAUnder-19 2:58.6+0:18.0+11.21%89.92%21.68%9.62%
8108EDMOND NIMANIUnder-19 2:59.8+0:19.2+11.96%89.32%21.15%9.01%
9201FERKI NIMANIElite 3:00.7+0:20.1+12.52%88.88%20.76%8.55%
10104ABAZ SHEHIUnder-19 3:03.5+0:22.9+14.26%87.52%19.53%7.14%
11110ARBNOR BUNJAKUUnder-19 3:04.5+0:23.9+14.88%87.05%19.09%6.63%
12114XHEI HOXHAUnder-19 3:07.9+0:27.3+17.00%85.47%17.60%4.91%
13403KLODIAN LUCAVeteran 3:11.6+0:31.0+19.30%83.82%15.98%3.04%
14103MUHAMET KAJTAZIUnder-19 3:13.1+0:32.5+20.24%83.17%15.32%2.28%
15212JUGERT DERVISHIElite 3:17.6+0:37.0+23.04%81.28%13.35%0.00%
16305FLORENT DIBRANIMaster 3:19.6+0:39.0+24.28%80.46%12.47%-1.01%
17112FLAMUR CUBAJUnder-19 3:20.5+0:39.9+24.84%80.10%12.07%-1.47%
18306FLORIAN VOKOMaster 3:23.8+0:43.2+26.90%78.80%10.63%-3.14%
19204ALBERT KALLANXHIUElite 3:24.2+0:43.6+27.15%78.65%10.45%-3.34%
20302SOKOL GJEÇKAMaster 3:26.7+0:46.1+28.70%77.70%9.35%-4.61%
21308PLEURAT GOCIMaster 3:31.2+0:50.6+31.51%76.04%7.38%-6.88%
22303MAJVJEN KAMBERIMaster 3:38.3+0:57.7+35.93%73.57%4.27%-10.48%
23214HAMILTON SHEHIElite 3:48.8+1:08.2+42.47%70.19%-0.34%-15.79%
24219GLORION MIMANIElite 3:51.8+1:11.2+44.33%69.28%-1.65%-17.31%
25304BESI KULLOLLIMaster 4:30.1+1:49.5+68.18%59.46%-18.45%-36.69%
26218DONALD FIDAElite 5:13.8+2:33.2+95.39%51.18%-37.61%-58.81%
27404REDI SATAVeteran 6:27.5+3:46.9+141.28%41.45%-69.93%-96.10%
28508LAURA PAYNEFemra 6:49.0+4:08.4+154.67%39.27%-79.36%-106.98%
29116JOVAN LUKOVICUnder-19 10:33.6+7:53.0+294.52%25.35%-177.86%-220.65%
  • Elite
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1224ANDRIJA MARKOVICElite 2:46.6--100%18.20%11.92%
2226BOGDAN DABIZINOVICElite 2:50.3+0:03.7+2.22%97.83%16.38%9.97%
3215ENRIS REÇIElite 2:50.8+0:04.2+2.52%97.54%16.13%9.70%
4225DRAGAN DZIGO KOVACEVICElite 2:52.0+0:05.4+3.24%96.86%15.55%9.07%
5201FERKI NIMANIElite 3:00.7+0:14.1+8.46%92.20%11.27%4.47%
6212JUGERT DERVISHIElite 3:17.6+0:31.0+18.61%84.31%2.98%-4.47%
7204ALBERT KALLANXHIUElite 3:24.2+0:37.6+22.57%81.59%-0.27%-7.96%
8214HAMILTON SHEHIElite 3:48.8+1:02.2+37.33%72.81%-12.34%-20.96%
9219GLORION MIMANIElite 3:51.8+1:05.2+39.14%71.87%-13.82%-22.55%
10218DONALD FIDAElite 5:13.8+2:27.2+88.36%53.09%-54.08%-65.90%
  • Femra
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1508LAURA PAYNEFemra 6:49.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Master
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1309ALEKSANDER TRIFUNOVICMaster 2:56.4--100%16.91%14.66%
2305FLORENT DIBRANIMaster 3:19.6+0:23.2+13.15%88.38%5.98%3.43%
3306FLORIAN VOKOMaster 3:23.8+0:27.4+15.53%86.56%4.00%1.40%
4302SOKOL GJEÇKAMaster 3:26.7+0:30.3+17.18%85.34%2.64%0.00%
5308PLEURAT GOCIMaster 3:31.2+0:34.8+19.73%83.52%0.52%-2.18%
6303MAJVJEN KAMBERIMaster 3:38.3+0:41.9+23.75%80.81%-2.83%-5.61%
7304BESI KULLOLLIMaster 4:30.1+1:33.7+53.12%65.31%-27.23%-30.67%
  • Under-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1113DRAGUTIN TRIFUNOVICUnder-19 2:40.6--100%31.24%12.95%
2102ALBIN HAXHIJAUnder-19 2:58.6+0:18.0+11.21%89.92%23.53%3.20%
3108EDMOND NIMANIUnder-19 2:59.8+0:19.2+11.96%89.32%23.02%2.55%
4104ABAZ SHEHIUnder-19 3:03.5+0:22.9+14.26%87.52%21.44%0.54%
5110ARBNOR BUNJAKUUnder-19 3:04.5+0:23.9+14.88%87.05%21.01%0.00%
6114XHEI HOXHAUnder-19 3:07.9+0:27.3+17.00%85.47%19.55%-1.84%
7103MUHAMET KAJTAZIUnder-19 3:13.1+0:32.5+20.24%83.17%17.33%-4.66%
8112FLAMUR CUBAJUnder-19 3:20.5+0:39.9+24.84%80.10%14.16%-8.67%
9116JOVAN LUKOVICUnder-19 10:33.6+7:53.0+294.52%25.35%-171.27%-243.41%
  • Veteran
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1403KLODIAN LUCAVeteran 3:11.6--100%33.83%33.83%
2404REDI SATAVeteran 6:27.5+3:15.9+102.24%49.45%-33.83%-33.83%