Larch Hills Bantams Pace Run

Saturday, October 21, 2017 9:40 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Salmon Arm, BC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 25
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.1
Updated: Saturday, October 21, 2017 10:06 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Okanagan Trail Events
Race website: www.okanagantrailevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1715Jonathan BreugemBantam 2 (2006)11M 13:41.3--100%21.11%18.90%
2703Benjamin MilneBantam 2 (2006)11M 13:46.5+0:05.2+0.63%99.37%20.62%18.38%
3718Max CalkinsBantam 1 (2007)10M 14:08.7+0:27.4+3.34%96.77%18.48%16.19%
4716Lucas HansenBantam 2 (2006)11M 14:51.5+1:10.2+8.55%92.13%14.37%11.96%
5714Jonas RobertsBantam 1 (2007)10M 15:21.4+1:40.1+12.19%89.14%11.50%9.01%
6704Callum OrchardBantam 2 (2006)11M 15:31.8+1:50.5+13.45%88.14%10.50%7.98%
7730Brynne SmithBantam 2 (2006)11F 15:37.4+1:56.1+14.14%87.61%9.96%7.43%
8705Colby CaddenBantam 1 (2007)9M 15:39.1+1:57.8+14.34%87.46%9.80%7.26%
9711Hazel BrooksBantam 2 (2006)11F 15:39.4+1:58.1+14.38%87.43%9.77%7.23%
10709Emma MuddimanBantam 2 (2006)11F 16:21.4+2:40.1+19.49%83.69%5.74%3.09%
11706Daniel NeilBantam 1 (2007)10M 16:29.7+2:48.4+20.50%82.98%4.94%2.27%
12701Alina PolyakhBantam 1 (2007)9F 16:35.8+2:54.5+21.25%82.48%4.35%1.66%
13726Cole BukmeierBantam 1 (2007)10M 17:09.5+3:28.2+25.35%79.78%1.12%-1.66%
14707Dawson BondBantam 1 (2007)9M 17:18.5+3:37.2+26.45%79.09%0.25%-2.55%
15729Eden HeckrodtBantam 1 (2007)11F 17:36.0+3:54.7+28.58%77.77%-1.43%-4.28%
16725Sarah SutherlandBantam 2 (2006)11F 18:05.1+4:23.8+32.12%75.69%-4.22%-7.15%
17720Samantha PetersonBantam 2 (2006)11F 18:06.3+4:25.0+32.27%75.61%-4.34%-7.27%
18702Amelie EwanyshynBantam 2 (2006)11F 18:12.3+4:31.0+33.00%75.19%-4.91%-7.87%
19712Heidi LiebichBantam 2 (2006)11F 18:59.2+5:17.9+38.71%72.09%-9.42%-12.50%
20717Makayla CaddenBantam 2 (2006)11F 19:17.6+5:36.3+40.95%70.95%-11.19%-14.31%
21708Ellie GiesbrechtBantam 1 (2007)10F 20:30.4+6:49.1+49.81%66.75%-18.18%-21.50%
22700Alice ChubeyBantam 1 (2007)10F 20:31.1+6:49.8+49.90%66.71%-18.25%-21.57%
23713Jayda MeerzaBantam 1 (2007)9F 23:27.4+9:46.1+71.36%58.36%-35.18%-38.98%
24710Hannah BreugemBantam 1 (2007)10F 23:29.8+9:48.5+71.65%58.26%-35.41%-39.22%
-724Ian Van BergeykBantam 2 (2006)11M DNF-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1730Brynne SmithBantam 2 (2006)11F 15:37.4--100%16.67%13.94%
2711Hazel BrooksBantam 2 (2006)11F 15:39.4+0:02.0+0.21%99.79%16.49%13.76%
3709Emma MuddimanBantam 2 (2006)11F 16:21.4+0:44.0+4.69%95.52%12.76%9.91%
4701Alina PolyakhBantam 1 (2007)9F 16:35.8+0:58.4+6.23%94.14%11.48%8.58%
5729Eden HeckrodtBantam 1 (2007)11F 17:36.0+1:58.6+12.65%88.77%6.13%3.06%
6725Sarah SutherlandBantam 2 (2006)11F 18:05.1+2:27.7+15.76%86.39%3.54%0.39%
7720Samantha PetersonBantam 2 (2006)11F 18:06.3+2:28.9+15.88%86.29%3.44%0.28%
8702Amelie EwanyshynBantam 2 (2006)11F 18:12.3+2:34.9+16.52%85.82%2.90%-0.28%
9712Heidi LiebichBantam 2 (2006)11F 18:59.2+3:21.8+21.53%82.29%-1.27%-4.58%
10717Makayla CaddenBantam 2 (2006)11F 19:17.6+3:40.2+23.49%80.98%-2.90%-6.27%
11708Ellie GiesbrechtBantam 1 (2007)10F 20:30.4+4:53.0+31.26%76.19%-9.37%-12.95%
12700Alice ChubeyBantam 1 (2007)10F 20:31.1+4:53.7+31.33%76.14%-9.44%-13.02%
13713Jayda MeerzaBantam 1 (2007)9F 23:27.4+7:50.0+50.14%66.61%-25.11%-29.20%
14710Hannah BreugemBantam 1 (2007)10F 23:29.8+7:52.4+50.39%66.49%-25.32%-29.42%
  • Female - Bantam 1 (2007)
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1701Alina PolyakhBantam 1 (2007)9F 16:35.8--100%18.49%19.09%
2729Eden HeckrodtBantam 1 (2007)11F 17:36.0+1:00.2+6.05%94.30%13.57%14.20%
3708Ellie GiesbrechtBantam 1 (2007)10F 20:30.4+3:54.6+23.56%80.93%-0.71%0.03%
4700Alice ChubeyBantam 1 (2007)10F 20:31.1+3:55.3+23.63%80.89%-0.77%-0.03%
5713Jayda MeerzaBantam 1 (2007)9F 23:27.4+6:51.6+41.33%70.75%-15.20%-14.35%
6710Hannah BreugemBantam 1 (2007)10F 23:29.8+6:54.0+41.57%70.63%-15.39%-14.55%
  • Female - Bantam 2 (2006)
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1730Brynne SmithBantam 2 (2006)11F 15:37.4--100%10.92%13.66%
2711Hazel BrooksBantam 2 (2006)11F 15:39.4+0:02.0+0.21%99.79%10.73%13.48%
3709Emma MuddimanBantam 2 (2006)11F 16:21.4+0:44.0+4.69%95.52%6.74%9.61%
4725Sarah SutherlandBantam 2 (2006)11F 18:05.1+2:27.7+15.76%86.39%-3.11%0.06%
5720Samantha PetersonBantam 2 (2006)11F 18:06.3+2:28.9+15.88%86.29%-3.23%-0.06%
6702Amelie EwanyshynBantam 2 (2006)11F 18:12.3+2:34.9+16.52%85.82%-3.80%-0.61%
7712Heidi LiebichBantam 2 (2006)11F 18:59.2+3:21.8+21.53%82.29%-8.25%-4.93%
8717Makayla CaddenBantam 2 (2006)11F 19:17.6+3:40.2+23.49%80.98%-10.00%-6.62%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1715Jonathan BreugemBantam 2 (2006)11M 13:41.3--100%11.10%11.36%
2703Benjamin MilneBantam 2 (2006)11M 13:46.5+0:05.2+0.63%99.37%10.53%10.80%
3718Max CalkinsBantam 1 (2007)10M 14:08.7+0:27.4+3.34%96.77%8.13%8.41%
4716Lucas HansenBantam 2 (2006)11M 14:51.5+1:10.2+8.55%92.13%3.50%3.79%
5714Jonas RobertsBantam 1 (2007)10M 15:21.4+1:40.1+12.19%89.14%0.26%0.56%
6704Callum OrchardBantam 2 (2006)11M 15:31.8+1:50.5+13.45%88.14%-0.87%-0.56%
7705Colby CaddenBantam 1 (2007)9M 15:39.1+1:57.8+14.34%87.46%-1.66%-1.35%
8706Daniel NeilBantam 1 (2007)10M 16:29.7+2:48.4+20.50%82.98%-7.13%-6.81%
9726Cole BukmeierBantam 1 (2007)10M 17:09.5+3:28.2+25.35%79.78%-11.44%-11.11%
10707Dawson BondBantam 1 (2007)9M 17:18.5+3:37.2+26.45%79.09%-12.42%-12.08%
-724Ian Van BergeykBantam 2 (2006)11M DNF-----
  • Male - Bantam 1 (2007)
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1718Max CalkinsBantam 1 (2007)10M 14:08.7--100%11.70%12.00%
2714Jonas RobertsBantam 1 (2007)10M 15:21.4+1:12.7+8.57%92.11%4.14%4.46%
3705Colby CaddenBantam 1 (2007)9M 15:39.1+1:30.4+10.65%90.37%2.29%2.62%
4706Daniel NeilBantam 1 (2007)10M 16:29.7+2:21.0+16.61%85.75%-2.97%-2.62%
5726Cole BukmeierBantam 1 (2007)10M 17:09.5+3:00.8+21.30%82.44%-7.11%-6.75%
6707Dawson BondBantam 1 (2007)9M 17:18.5+3:09.8+22.36%81.72%-8.05%-7.68%
  • Male - Bantam 2 (2006)
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1715Jonathan BreugemBantam 2 (2006)11M 13:41.3--100%5.36%4.39%
2703Benjamin MilneBantam 2 (2006)11M 13:46.5+0:05.2+0.63%99.37%4.76%3.78%
3716Lucas HansenBantam 2 (2006)11M 14:51.5+1:10.2+8.55%92.13%-2.73%-3.78%
4704Callum OrchardBantam 2 (2006)11M 15:31.8+1:50.5+13.45%88.14%-7.38%-8.47%
-724Ian Van BergeykBantam 2 (2006)11M DNF-----