Kristýna - 30 km klasicky

Saturday, September 30, 2017 12:59 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - rollerskiing
Location: Hrádek nad Nisou, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 51
Timed on: LENOVO YOGA Tablet 2 Pro-1380F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Saturday, September 30, 2017 18:47 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Kristýna - 30 km klasicky

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
11Václav SedláčekSilvini Madshus team muži1986 1:12:46.0--100%18.12%17.30%2:25.512:59:15.9
210Jiří PliskaSilvini Madshus team muži1981 1:12:48.5+0:02.5+0.06%99.94%18.07%17.25%2:25.612:59:15.9
36Marek PazderskýSilvini Madshus team muži1981 1:14:10.2+1:24.2+1.93%98.11%16.54%15.70%2:28.312:59:15.9
411Miroslav TrnavskýXC Sport.cz Nordic Racing team muži1975 1:14:11.8+1:25.8+1.97%98.07%16.51%15.67%2:28.412:59:15.9
54Michal VankSun Sport team muži1992 1:14:13.1+1:27.1+1.99%98.04%16.48%15.65%2:28.412:59:15.9
615Jan SvobodaSilvini Madshus team veteráni1966 1:14:22.3+1:36.3+2.21%97.84%16.31%15.47%2:28.712:59:15.9
77Filip SchützČKS Ski Jilemnice muži1997 1:17:41.4+4:55.4+6.77%93.66%12.58%11.70%2:35.412:59:15.9
83Daniel MákaAtlas Craft team muži1992 1:18:14.4+5:28.4+7.52%93.00%11.96%11.08%2:36.512:59:15.9
992Kateřina SmutnáPioneer Investments Team ženy1983 1:18:18.5+5:32.5+7.62%92.92%11.88%11.00%2:36.612:59:15.9
1013Marek ČernohorskýSilvini Madshus team muži1996 1:18:25.9+5:39.9+7.79%92.78%11.74%10.86%2:36.912:59:15.9
1168Vlcek PetrCyklo-Ski klub Polička muži1989 1:19:32.0+6:46.0+9.30%91.49%10.50%9.61%2:39.112:59:15.9
128Pavel ŠimekOlfin Car Ski team muži1980 1:19:33.8+6:47.8+9.34%91.46%10.47%9.57%2:39.112:59:15.9
1324František MolvaSKI team Vysočina muži1994 1:19:37.1+6:51.1+9.42%91.39%10.41%9.51%2:39.212:59:15.9
1428Petr VancMercedes Benz Salomon team muži1970 1:19:38.4+6:52.4+9.45%91.37%10.38%9.49%2:39.312:59:15.9
1512Tomáš JakoubekSilvini Madshus team muži1979 1:20:01.8+7:15.8+9.98%90.92%9.94%9.04%2:40.112:59:15.9
1641Petr GrossBorci zdar! muži1976 1:22:19.7+9:33.7+13.14%88.39%7.36%6.43%2:44.712:59:15.9
1723Ondřej KrálSilvini Madshus team muži1974 1:22:24.7+9:38.7+13.25%88.30%7.26%6.34%2:44.812:59:15.9
1829Jacek MederskiTeam nabiegowkach.pl veteráni1966 1:22:27.5+9:41.5+13.32%88.25%7.21%6.28%2:44.912:59:15.9
1943Hartmut EiflerBertsdorfer SV veteráni1962 1:22:30.0+9:44.0+13.38%88.20%7.16%6.24%2:45.012:59:15.9
2066Petr KolářAtlas Craft team muži1972 1:22:36.4+9:50.4+13.52%88.09%7.04%6.11%2:45.212:59:15.9
219Martin KratochvílSKI team Vysočina muži1983 1:22:37.0+9:51.0+13.54%88.08%7.03%6.10%2:45.212:59:15.9
2226Ladislav KnápekŠerlich 8.30 veteráni1961 1:26:23.7+13:37.7+18.73%84.23%2.78%1.81%2:52.812:59:15.9
2353Pavel BuchtaSKI team Vysočina veteráni1964 1:26:26.9+13:40.9+18.80%84.17%2.72%1.75%2:52.912:59:15.9
2491Klára MoravcováSki Klub Jablonec ženy1983 1:27:21.3+14:35.3+20.05%83.30%1.70%0.72%2:54.712:59:15.9
2525Petr SoučekSilvini Madshus team muži1980 1:27:36.6+14:50.6+20.40%83.06%1.41%0.43%2:55.212:59:15.9
2661Josef VejnarJove Rollski Vysoké n. Jizerou veteráni1957 1:28:21.8+15:35.8+21.43%82.35%0.57%-0.43%2:56.712:59:15.9
2721Stanislav KoblasaSilvini Madshus team muži1972 1:29:10.1+16:24.1+22.54%81.61%-0.34%-1.34%2:58.312:59:15.9
2864Vladimír TvrdíkSKI team Vysočina muži1984 1:29:40.0+16:54.0+23.22%81.15%-0.90%-1.91%2:59.312:59:15.9
2947Zdeněk StuchlíkŠerlich 8.30 veteráni1950 1:30:53.9+18:07.9+24.92%80.05%-2.29%-3.31%3:01.812:59:15.9
3082Lada LankováSilvini Madshus team ženy1973 1:30:55.1+18:09.1+24.95%80.04%-2.31%-3.33%3:01.812:59:15.9
3145Jan SlabýSKI team Vysočina muži1979 1:33:44.6+20:58.6+28.83%77.62%-5.49%-6.54%3:07.512:59:15.9
3267Krovacek JanAgricola Kerda muži1976 1:33:50.8+21:04.8+28.97%77.54%-5.60%-6.66%3:07.712:59:15.9
3383Tereza TůmováSun Sport team ženy1995 1:33:52.2+21:06.2+29.00%77.52%-5.63%-6.69%3:07.712:59:15.9
3422Michal JedličkaSilvini Madshus team muži1982 1:34:25.2+21:39.2+29.76%77.07%-6.25%-7.31%3:08.812:59:15.9
3530Michal RolskiTeam nabiegowkach.pl muži1974 1:34:35.3+21:49.3+29.99%76.93%-6.44%-7.50%3:09.212:59:15.9
3650Tomáš KramplaTTC Olomouc veteráni1966 1:35:06.4+22:20.4+30.70%76.51%-7.02%-8.09%3:10.212:59:15.9
3744Richard ŠtefekWikov Ski Skuhrov nad Bělou muži1974 1:36:31.3+23:45.3+32.65%75.39%-8.61%-9.70%3:13.012:59:15.9
3852Jaromír PrůšekH.O.P. Liberec veteráni1963 1:36:38.4+23:52.4+32.81%75.30%-8.75%-9.83%3:13.312:59:15.9
3965Milan JelínekSilvini Madshus team veteráni1955 1:36:56.0+24:10.0+33.21%75.07%-9.08%-10.17%3:13.912:59:15.9
4031Jakub TruhlářNyč sport muži1997 1:36:57.4+24:11.4+33.24%75.05%-9.10%-10.19%3:13.912:59:15.9
4151Jan VotýpkaH.O.P. Liberec veteráni1963 1:37:12.9+24:26.9+33.60%74.85%-9.39%-10.49%3:14.412:59:15.9
4286Šárka ZelenkováSilvini Madshus team ženy1987 1:39:32.3+26:46.3+36.79%73.10%-12.01%-13.13%3:19.112:59:15.9
4354Václav ŠtěpánekSun Sport team veteráni1959 1:40:22.7+27:36.7+37.95%72.49%-12.95%-14.08%3:20.812:59:15.9
4448Alois KohoutekSvitávka veteráni1956 1:40:45.8+27:59.8+38.47%72.22%-13.39%-14.52%3:21.512:59:15.9
4563Jan HrdýNyč sport junioři1998 1:40:46.0+28:00.0+38.48%72.21%-13.39%-14.52%3:21.512:59:15.9
4662Ladislav MizeraH.O.P. Liberec veteráni1947 1:41:54.4+29:08.4+40.05%71.41%-14.67%-15.82%3:23.812:59:15.9
4749David VronkaTTC Olomouc muži1974 1:42:31.5+29:45.5+40.90%70.97%-15.37%-16.52%3:25.012:59:15.9
4881Šárka VojtkováSilvini Madshus team ženy1977 1:43:36.6+30:50.6+42.39%70.23%-16.59%-17.76%3:27.212:59:15.9
4942Petr PavlůSC Sportcom muži1982 1:54:31.1+41:45.1+57.38%63.54%-28.87%-30.15%3:49.012:59:15.9
5060Ladislav FildánBorci zdar! veteráni1955 2:04:07.6+51:21.6+70.58%58.62%-39.68%-41.07%4:08.312:59:15.9
-84Hana KlapalováSilvini Madshus team ženy1979 DNF------12:59:15.9
  • junioři
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
163Jan HrdýNyč sport junioři1998 1:40:46.0--100%0.00%0.00%3:21.512:59:15.9
  • muži
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
11Václav SedláčekSilvini Madshus team muži1986 1:12:46.0--100%14.55%11.66%2:25.512:59:15.9
210Jiří PliskaSilvini Madshus team muži1981 1:12:48.5+0:02.5+0.06%99.94%14.50%11.61%2:25.612:59:15.9
36Marek PazderskýSilvini Madshus team muži1981 1:14:10.2+1:24.2+1.93%98.11%12.90%9.96%2:28.312:59:15.9
411Miroslav TrnavskýXC Sport.cz Nordic Racing team muži1975 1:14:11.8+1:25.8+1.97%98.07%12.87%9.92%2:28.412:59:15.9
54Michal VankSun Sport team muži1992 1:14:13.1+1:27.1+1.99%98.04%12.85%9.90%2:28.412:59:15.9
67Filip SchützČKS Ski Jilemnice muži1997 1:17:41.4+4:55.4+6.77%93.66%8.77%5.68%2:35.412:59:15.9
73Daniel MákaAtlas Craft team muži1992 1:18:14.4+5:28.4+7.52%93.00%8.12%5.01%2:36.512:59:15.9
813Marek ČernohorskýSilvini Madshus team muži1996 1:18:25.9+5:39.9+7.79%92.78%7.90%4.78%2:36.912:59:15.9
968Vlcek PetrCyklo-Ski klub Polička muži1989 1:19:32.0+6:46.0+9.30%91.49%6.61%3.44%2:39.112:59:15.9
108Pavel ŠimekOlfin Car Ski team muži1980 1:19:33.8+6:47.8+9.34%91.46%6.57%3.41%2:39.112:59:15.9
1124František MolvaSKI team Vysočina muži1994 1:19:37.1+6:51.1+9.42%91.39%6.51%3.34%2:39.212:59:15.9
1228Petr VancMercedes Benz Salomon team muži1970 1:19:38.4+6:52.4+9.45%91.37%6.48%3.31%2:39.312:59:15.9
1312Tomáš JakoubekSilvini Madshus team muži1979 1:20:01.8+7:15.8+9.98%90.92%6.02%2.84%2:40.112:59:15.9
1441Petr GrossBorci zdar! muži1976 1:22:19.7+9:33.7+13.14%88.39%3.32%0.05%2:44.712:59:15.9
1523Ondřej KrálSilvini Madshus team muži1974 1:22:24.7+9:38.7+13.25%88.30%3.23%-0.05%2:44.812:59:15.9
1666Petr KolářAtlas Craft team muži1972 1:22:36.4+9:50.4+13.52%88.09%3.00%-0.29%2:45.212:59:15.9
179Martin KratochvílSKI team Vysočina muži1983 1:22:37.0+9:51.0+13.54%88.08%2.98%-0.30%2:45.212:59:15.9
1825Petr SoučekSilvini Madshus team muži1980 1:27:36.6+14:50.6+20.40%83.06%-2.88%-6.36%2:55.212:59:15.9
1921Stanislav KoblasaSilvini Madshus team muži1972 1:29:10.1+16:24.1+22.54%81.61%-4.71%-8.25%2:58.312:59:15.9
2064Vladimír TvrdíkSKI team Vysočina muži1984 1:29:40.0+16:54.0+23.22%81.15%-5.29%-8.86%2:59.312:59:15.9
2145Jan SlabýSKI team Vysočina muži1979 1:33:44.6+20:58.6+28.83%77.62%-10.08%-13.81%3:07.512:59:15.9
2267Krovacek JanAgricola Kerda muži1976 1:33:50.8+21:04.8+28.97%77.54%-10.20%-13.93%3:07.712:59:15.9
2322Michal JedličkaSilvini Madshus team muži1982 1:34:25.2+21:39.2+29.76%77.07%-10.88%-14.63%3:08.812:59:15.9
2430Michal RolskiTeam nabiegowkach.pl muži1974 1:34:35.3+21:49.3+29.99%76.93%-11.07%-14.83%3:09.212:59:15.9
2544Richard ŠtefekWikov Ski Skuhrov nad Bělou muži1974 1:36:31.3+23:45.3+32.65%75.39%-13.34%-17.18%3:13.012:59:15.9
2631Jakub TruhlářNyč sport muži1997 1:36:57.4+24:11.4+33.24%75.05%-13.85%-17.71%3:13.912:59:15.9
2749David VronkaTTC Olomouc muži1974 1:42:31.5+29:45.5+40.90%70.97%-20.39%-24.47%3:25.012:59:15.9
2842Petr PavlůSC Sportcom muži1982 1:54:31.1+41:45.1+57.38%63.54%-34.48%-39.03%3:49.012:59:15.9
  • veteráni
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
115Jan SvobodaSilvini Madshus team veteráni1966 1:14:22.3--100%20.57%21.80%2:28.712:59:15.9
229Jacek MederskiTeam nabiegowkach.pl veteráni1966 1:22:27.5+8:05.2+10.87%90.19%11.94%13.30%2:44.912:59:15.9
343Hartmut EiflerBertsdorfer SV veteráni1962 1:22:30.0+8:07.7+10.93%90.15%11.89%13.26%2:45.012:59:15.9
426Ladislav KnápekŠerlich 8.30 veteráni1961 1:26:23.7+12:01.4+16.17%86.08%7.73%9.16%2:52.812:59:15.9
553Pavel BuchtaSKI team Vysočina veteráni1964 1:26:26.9+12:04.6+16.24%86.03%7.67%9.10%2:52.912:59:15.9
661Josef VejnarJove Rollski Vysoké n. Jizerou veteráni1957 1:28:21.8+13:59.5+18.81%84.17%5.63%7.09%2:56.712:59:15.9
747Zdeněk StuchlíkŠerlich 8.30 veteráni1950 1:30:53.9+16:31.6+22.22%81.82%2.92%4.42%3:01.812:59:15.9
850Tomáš KramplaTTC Olomouc veteráni1966 1:35:06.4+20:44.1+27.88%78.20%-1.57%0.00%3:10.212:59:15.9
952Jaromír PrůšekH.O.P. Liberec veteráni1963 1:36:38.4+22:16.1+29.94%76.96%-3.21%-1.61%3:13.312:59:15.9
1065Milan JelínekSilvini Madshus team veteráni1955 1:36:56.0+22:33.7+30.34%76.72%-3.52%-1.92%3:13.912:59:15.9
1151Jan VotýpkaH.O.P. Liberec veteráni1963 1:37:12.9+22:50.6+30.72%76.50%-3.82%-2.22%3:14.412:59:15.9
1254Václav ŠtěpánekSun Sport team veteráni1959 1:40:22.7+26:00.4+34.97%74.09%-7.20%-5.54%3:20.812:59:15.9
1348Alois KohoutekSvitávka veteráni1956 1:40:45.8+26:23.5+35.49%73.81%-7.61%-5.95%3:21.512:59:15.9
1462Ladislav MizeraH.O.P. Liberec veteráni1947 1:41:54.4+27:32.1+37.02%72.98%-8.84%-7.15%3:23.812:59:15.9
1560Ladislav FildánBorci zdar! veteráni1955 2:04:07.6+49:45.3+66.90%59.92%-32.57%-30.51%4:08.312:59:15.9
  • ženy
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
192Kateřina SmutnáPioneer Investments Team ženy1983 1:18:18.5--100%15.13%15.25%2:36.612:59:15.9
291Klára MoravcováSki Klub Jablonec ženy1983 1:27:21.3+9:02.8+11.55%89.64%5.32%5.45%2:54.712:59:15.9
382Lada LankováSilvini Madshus team ženy1973 1:30:55.1+12:36.6+16.10%86.13%1.46%1.60%3:01.812:59:15.9
483Tereza TůmováSun Sport team ženy1995 1:33:52.2+15:33.7+19.87%83.42%-1.74%-1.60%3:07.712:59:15.9
586Šárka ZelenkováSilvini Madshus team ženy1987 1:39:32.3+21:13.8+27.11%78.67%-7.88%-7.73%3:19.112:59:15.9
681Šárka VojtkováSilvini Madshus team ženy1977 1:43:36.6+25:18.1+32.31%75.58%-12.29%-12.14%3:27.212:59:15.9
-84Hana KlapalováSilvini Madshus team ženy1979 DNF------12:59:15.9