Race timed by Mark's iPad

Sunday, September 17, 2017 09:02 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Pyrmont, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 18
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Sunday, September 17, 2017 14:45 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Coffs Coast Mountain Biking
Race website: http://www.coffscoastmtb.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
186Adrian Hawke Male OpenM 2:58:28.45--100%4.54%4.48%
288Pierre Marshall Male OpenM 3:05:40.15+7:11.7+4.03%96.12%0.69%0.63%
371Pat Brearley Male OpenM 3:08:00.55+9:32.1+5.34%94.93%-0.56%-0.63%
484Oliver AymosBoliver U15M 3:15:42.05+17:13.6+9.65%91.20%-4.67%-4.74%
578Mark Winter Male OpenM -1 lap4-----
689Kristian Morris Male OpenF/M -2 laps3-----
775Neil Burgess Male OpenM -2 laps3-----
883Andy Ware Male OpenM -2 laps3-----
973Drew GilchristJru Male OpenM -2 laps3-----
1074Ryan GilchristJru Male OpenM -2 laps3-----
1185Penny Burgess Female OpenF -3 laps2-----
1277Belinda IngramCognitive Female OpenF -3 laps2-----
1390Gary ScottGreat Scott Male OpenM -3 laps2-----
1480Jaye GilchristCognitive Female OpenM -3 laps2-----
15125Gina ScottGreat Scott Female OpenF -3 laps2-----
1681Jake Maric U15M -4 laps1-----
1787Alexis Ramos U15M -4 laps1-----
-222Ben WinterBoliver U15M DNF0-----
  • Female Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
185Penny Burgess Female OpenF 1:44:00.32--100%30.48%31.58%
277Belinda IngramCognitive Female OpenF 2:10:01.92+26:01.6+25.02%79.98%13.09%14.45%
380Jaye GilchristCognitive Female OpenM 2:53:58.02+1:09:57.7+67.27%59.78%-16.28%-14.45%
4125Gina ScottGreat Scott Female OpenF 3:10:26.72+1:26:26.4+83.11%54.61%-27.29%-25.29%
  • Male Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
186Adrian Hawke Male OpenM 2:58:28.45--100%3.03%3.88%
288Pierre Marshall Male OpenM 3:05:40.15+7:11.7+4.03%96.12%-0.88%0.00%
371Pat Brearley Male OpenM 3:08:00.55+9:32.1+5.34%94.93%-2.15%-1.26%
478Mark Winter Male OpenM -1 lap4-----
589Kristian Morris Male OpenF/M -2 laps3-----
675Neil Burgess Male OpenM -2 laps3-----
783Andy Ware Male OpenM -2 laps3-----
873Drew GilchristJru Male OpenM -2 laps3-----
974Ryan GilchristJru Male OpenM -2 laps3-----
1090Gary ScottGreat Scott Male OpenM -3 laps2-----
  • U15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
184Oliver AymosBoliver U15M 3:15:42.05--100%0.00%0.00%
281Jake Maric U15M -4 laps1-----
387Alexis Ramos U15M -4 laps1-----
-222Ben WinterBoliver U15M DNF0-----