Sun City Triahtlon 2017

Sunday, August 20, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Vaasa, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 187
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Chip timing
Updated: Saturday, August 26, 2017 12:48 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Wasa Triahtlon
Race website: https://www.wasatriathlon.fi/sun-city-triathlon
Race notes
Uinnissa keskeyttäneiden uintiajaksi asetettu 1 tunti
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Perusmatka - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1173Juuso, ManninenTeam Cervelo TriathlonSuomi YleinenM 1:52:31.0--100%28.76%27.99%
2177jari, mäkeläShs biathlon YleinenM 1:58:57.0+6:26.0+5.72%94.59%24.68%23.88%
3224Kimmo, TuunanenRideep YleinenM 2:02:26.0+9:55.0+8.81%91.90%22.48%21.65%
4156Tatu, LappalainenProVictoria YleinenM 2:05:20.0+12:49.0+11.39%89.77%20.64%19.79%
5169Aino, LuomaTriathlonSuomi- Team Cervélo YleinenF 2:05:29.0+12:58.0+11.52%89.67%20.55%19.69%
6174Daniel, MannströmWasa Endurance YleinenM 2:07:25.0+14:54.0+13.24%88.31%19.32%18.46%
7153Ville-Veikko, KykyriKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon (kptri) YleinenM 2:08:01.0+15:30.0+13.78%87.89%18.94%18.07%
8127Markus, HolmlundWasa Endurance YleinenM 2:11:42.0+19:11.0+17.05%85.43%16.61%15.72%
9167Lotta, LumialaKutu Triathlon YleinenF 2:11:43.0+19:12.0+17.06%85.42%16.60%15.71%
10192Kai, PokelaLaihia YleinenM 2:12:42.0+20:11.0+17.94%84.79%15.98%15.08%
11133Veli-Matti, JunnikkalaKalajoen Junkkarit YleinenM 2:12:55.0+20:24.0+18.13%84.65%15.84%14.94%
12130Jussi, IsokoskiKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon, KP-TRI YleinenM 2:13:05.0+20:34.0+18.28%84.55%15.74%14.83%
13204Robert, RotkirchVaasa YleinenM 2:13:26.0+20:55.0+18.59%84.32%15.51%14.61%
14237Juho, Yli-KrekolaSSU-Triathlon YleinenM 2:13:58.0+21:27.0+19.06%83.99%15.18%14.27%
15160Tero, LeinonenOTC YleinenM 2:14:09.0+21:38.0+19.23%83.87%15.06%14.15%
16105Matias, AntellKP-Tri YleinenM 2:14:20.0+21:49.0+19.39%83.76%14.94%14.03%
17117Johan, GäddaVacks YleinenM 2:16:08.0+23:37.0+20.99%82.65%13.80%12.88%
18110Andreas, BoströmTeam Snabbast i Larsmo YleinenM 2:17:01.0+24:30.0+21.77%82.12%13.24%12.31%
19143Jussi, KinnunenRuutupaidat YleinenM 2:17:24.0+24:53.0+22.12%81.89%13.00%12.07%
20109joost, bosPG YleinenM 2:18:48.0+26:17.0+23.36%81.06%12.12%11.17%
21214Janne, SorvariKalajoen Junkkarit YleinenM 2:19:06.0+26:35.0+23.63%80.89%11.93%10.98%
22119jukka, hahtokariwasa triathlon YleinenM 2:19:19.0+26:48.0+23.82%80.76%11.79%10.84%
23145Kimmo, KoivistoOgolomaTriathlon YleinenM 2:19:39.0+27:08.0+24.11%80.57%11.58%10.63%
24189Kari, PanulaWasa Endurance 50+M 2:20:50.0+28:19.0+25.17%79.89%10.83%9.87%
25115Ralph, GerardsKptri YleinenM 2:21:25.0+28:54.0+25.69%79.56%10.46%9.50%
26209Hanna-Mari, SimpanenStamina Triathlon Club YleinenF 2:21:26.0+28:55.0+25.70%79.55%10.45%9.49%
27193Jukka-Pekka, Raja-ahoRuutupaidat YleinenM 2:21:31.0+29:00.0+25.77%79.51%10.40%9.43%
28170Lasse, Lähdewasa triathlon YleinenM 2:22:23.0+29:52.0+26.54%79.02%9.85%8.88%
29179Dennis, MäntyYleinenM 2:22:44.0+30:13.0+26.86%78.83%9.63%8.66%
30226Petri, ValkamaKontoperän Kovapäät Alavus YleinenM 2:22:48.0+30:17.0+26.91%78.79%9.58%8.61%
31139Christian, Kantolawasa triathlon YleinenM 2:22:49.0+30:18.0+26.93%78.78%9.57%8.60%
32114Petteri, GenasVaasan Hiihtäjät 50+M 2:23:07.0+30:36.0+27.20%78.62%9.38%8.41%
33238Peter, Östermanwasa triathlon YleinenM 2:24:27.0+31:56.0+28.38%77.89%8.54%7.56%
34108Matti, BomanKoski Tl YleinenM 2:24:38.0+32:07.0+28.54%77.79%8.42%7.44%
35233Petri, VuoriTriathlonteam226 YleinenM 2:25:15.0+32:44.0+29.09%77.46%8.03%7.04%
36140Santeri, Karppinenwasa triathlon Alle 18M 2:25:37.0+33:06.0+29.42%77.27%7.80%6.81%
37104Helena, AntellKeskipohjanmaan Triathlon KP-Tri YleinenF 2:26:06.0+33:35.0+29.85%77.01%7.49%6.50%
37142Mikko, KeränenTeam Optima YleinenM 2:26:06.0+33:35.0+29.85%77.01%7.49%6.50%
39164Veli-Petteri, LiedesVaasan Hiihtäjät YleinenM 2:26:37.0+34:06.0+30.31%76.74%7.17%6.17%
40178Sami, Mäki-PetäysHelsinki Triathlon 50+M 2:26:54.0+34:23.0+30.56%76.59%6.99%5.99%
41197Ismo, RintalaOgoloma Triathlon YleinenM 2:27:22.0+34:51.0+30.97%76.35%6.69%5.69%
42199Kennet, RiskaTeam Beamex YleinenM 2:28:51.0+36:20.0+32.29%75.59%5.75%4.74%
43217Petra, SweinsKokkola YleinenF 2:28:53.0+36:22.0+32.32%75.57%5.73%4.72%
44223Tero, TofferiKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon YleinenM 2:28:54.0+36:23.0+32.34%75.57%5.72%4.71%
45128Kaisa, HonkaniemiStamina TC YleinenF 2:29:54.0+37:23.0+33.22%75.06%5.09%4.07%
46138Tuomas, KangasDigi Racers YleinenM 2:30:05.0+37:34.0+33.39%74.97%4.97%3.95%
47176Maria, MaunulaTuUL Triathlon YleinenF 2:30:56.0+38:25.0+34.14%74.55%4.43%3.41%
48124Satu, HeiskanenYleinenF 2:31:30.0+38:59.0+34.65%74.27%4.07%3.05%
49202Xavier, RodriquesClub Triathlon Basiliscus YleinenM 2:31:35.0+39:04.0+34.72%74.23%4.02%2.99%
50194Eetu, RajalehtoE&E Holding Oy YleinenM 2:31:51.0+39:20.0+34.96%74.10%3.85%2.82%
51162Kimmo, LeväTriVAteam 50+M 2:31:57.0+39:26.0+35.05%74.05%3.79%2.76%
52215Ralf, StarkSundom if YleinenM 2:32:01.0+39:30.0+35.11%74.02%3.75%2.71%
53191Timo, PiippoEtelä-Pohjanmaan poliisi- ja palomiesurh 50+M 2:32:05.0+39:34.0+35.17%73.98%3.71%2.67%
54196Janika, Ranta-YlitaloOulu Triathlon & Cycling YleinenF 2:33:03.0+40:32.0+36.02%73.52%3.09%2.05%
55213Sanni, SoikkeliParikkalan Urheilijat YleinenF 2:33:06.0+40:35.0+36.07%73.49%3.06%2.02%
56219Hannu, TaimistoABB YleinenM 2:34:14.0+41:43.0+37.08%72.95%2.34%1.30%
57134Mika, Jylhäwasa triathlon 50+M 2:34:24.0+41:53.0+37.22%72.87%2.24%1.19%
58172Ivar, MalmVasa Simsällskap Alle 18M 2:34:30.0+41:59.0+37.31%72.83%2.18%1.13%
59112Sari, DahlstenSSU-Triathlon YleinenF 2:34:35.0+42:04.0+37.39%72.79%2.12%1.07%
60232Matleena, VoutilainenTriathlon team Aquaterra YleinenF 2:35:10.0+42:39.0+37.91%72.51%1.75%0.70%
61180Anu, NiemistöSSU-Triathlon YleinenF 2:37:21.0+44:50.0+39.85%71.51%0.37%-0.70%
62106Carina, BacklundKP-Tri 50+F 2:37:31.0+45:00.0+39.99%71.43%0.26%-0.81%
63190Niina, PiippoKutu Triathlon YleinenF 2:37:47.0+45:16.0+40.23%71.31%0.10%-0.98%
64205Timo, RöysköTorsten Salaojaremontit YleinenM 2:39:00.0+46:29.0+41.31%70.77%-0.67%-1.75%
65165Tomas, LindénPulmapuoti 50+M 2:39:09.0+46:38.0+41.45%70.70%-0.77%-1.85%
66120Juuso, HarmaSUHISE YleinenM 2:39:19.0+46:48.0+41.59%70.62%-0.87%-1.96%
67150Antti, KoskiKouvola YleinenM 2:39:51.0+47:20.0+42.07%70.39%-1.21%-2.30%
68175Valtteri, MarkkilaVaasan Hiihtäjät YleinenM 2:40:16.0+47:45.0+42.44%70.21%-1.48%-2.57%
69118Juha, HaapakoskiStamina TC 50+M 2:41:24.0+48:53.0+43.45%69.71%-2.19%-3.29%
70220Marko, TastOTC YleinenM 2:41:56.0+49:25.0+43.92%69.48%-2.53%-3.63%
71111Frida, CrottsWasa Triathlon ry. YleinenF 2:42:02.0+49:31.0+44.01%69.44%-2.59%-3.70%
72159Marko, LehtomäkiVeljekset Lehtomäki Oy YleinenM 2:42:37.0+50:06.0+44.53%69.19%-2.96%-4.07%
73158Siiri, Latvala YleinenF 2:43:08.0+50:37.0+44.99%68.97%-3.29%-4.40%
74198Juha, RintamäkiWVC YleinenM 2:44:30.0+51:59.0+46.20%68.40%-4.16%-5.27%
75222Juho, TilliHelsinki (ei seuraa) YleinenM 2:44:34.0+52:03.0+46.26%68.37%-4.20%-5.32%
76168Jari, LundgrenKiipeli Oy 50+M 2:45:06.0+52:35.0+46.73%68.15%-4.54%-5.66%
77231Marketta, ViljakainenTT Aqua Terra Kuopio YleinenF 2:45:24.0+52:53.0+47.00%68.03%-4.73%-5.85%
78154Steve, KålaKK Team Pohjalainen ry 50+M 2:45:27.0+52:56.0+47.04%68.01%-4.76%-5.88%
79218Johan, Söderströmwasa triathlon YleinenM 2:46:02.0+53:31.0+47.56%67.77%-5.13%-6.26%
80210Tomi, SinisaariHelsinki Triathlon 50+M 2:46:05.0+53:34.0+47.61%67.75%-5.16%-6.29%
81185Edvin, NurmioPrivat YleinenM 2:46:40.0+54:09.0+48.13%67.51%-5.53%-6.66%
82151Minna, KotamäkiYleinenF 2:47:09.0+54:38.0+48.56%67.31%-5.83%-6.97%
83157Jari, LatvalaVaasan vasama 50+M 2:47:22.0+54:51.0+48.75%67.23%-5.97%-7.11%
84195Outi, RajaniemiN/A YleinenF 2:47:42.0+55:11.0+49.04%67.09%-6.18%-7.32%
85149Tomi, KorkeamäkiUinuva Matruusi YleinenM 2:47:50.0+55:19.0+49.16%67.04%-6.27%-7.41%
86116Stefan, GrosVIS 50+M 2:48:45.0+56:14.0+49.98%66.68%-6.85%-7.99%
87184Jani, NurminenRuutupaidat YleinenM 2:48:48.0+56:17.0+50.02%66.66%-6.88%-8.03%
88230Maarit, ViljakainenHelsinki Triathlon YleinenF 2:49:39.0+57:08.0+50.78%66.32%-7.42%-8.57%
89229Marko, ViinikainenYleinenM 2:49:59.0+57:28.0+51.07%66.19%-7.63%-8.78%
90125Topi, HelleEspoo 50+M 2:50:09.0+57:38.0+51.22%66.13%-7.73%-8.89%
91155Mikko, LaineYleinenM 2:50:37.0+58:06.0+51.64%65.95%-8.03%-9.19%
92236Tor, WikBogohata 50+M 2:51:20.0+58:49.0+52.27%65.67%-8.48%-9.65%
93148Pekka, KontturiLepatiittos2 YleinenM 2:52:19.0+59:48.0+53.15%65.30%-9.11%-10.28%
94132Anu, junes-kähköläTDA 50+F 2:53:25.0+1:00:54.0+54.13%64.88%-9.80%-10.98%
95221Suvi, TastTeam Donna Agile YleinenF 2:54:31.0+1:02:00.0+55.10%64.47%-10.50%-11.68%
96126Sini, HirviKP tri 50+F 2:54:54.0+1:02:23.0+55.44%64.33%-10.74%-11.93%
97187Juulia, PaavonenTriathlon Suomi YleinenF 2:55:05.0+1:02:34.0+55.61%64.26%-10.86%-12.05%
98121Hanna-Mari, Hautamäkiwasa triathlon YleinenF 2:55:13.0+1:02:42.0+55.73%64.22%-10.94%-12.13%
99212Johan, SjöblomDigi Racers YleinenM 2:55:42.0+1:03:11.0+56.15%64.04%-11.25%-12.44%
100103Hanna, AngervoVaasa YleinenF 2:57:17.0+1:04:46.0+57.56%63.47%-12.25%-13.46%
101166Minna, LintulahtiTeam Donna Agile YleinenF 2:57:20.0+1:04:49.0+57.61%63.45%-12.28%-13.49%
102141Irina, KeinänenVihti Triathlon YleinenF 2:58:06.0+1:05:35.0+58.29%63.18%-12.77%-13.98%
103123Jarkko, HeiskanenABB YleinenM 2:58:37.0+1:06:06.0+58.75%62.99%-13.09%-14.31%
104207Jaana, SaloHarjUS triathlon YleinenF 2:59:12.0+1:06:41.0+59.27%62.79%-13.46%-14.68%
105102Eva-Helén, AhlbergVasa 50+F 2:59:47.0+1:07:16.0+59.78%62.58%-13.83%-15.06%
106163Kirsi, LeväTriVAteam / TCC YleinenF 3:01:21.0+1:08:50.0+61.18%62.04%-14.83%-16.06%
107129Leena, HäiväKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon 50+F 3:02:52.0+1:10:21.0+62.52%61.53%-15.79%-17.03%
108161Markus, Leppikorpiwasa triathlon YleinenM 3:03:35.0+1:11:04.0+63.16%61.29%-16.24%-17.49%
109146Jaana, KolppanenKalajoen Junkkarit YleinenF 3:04:09.0+1:11:38.0+63.66%61.10%-16.60%-17.85%
109201Nemanja, RodicValoya YleinenM 3:04:09.0+1:11:38.0+63.66%61.10%-16.60%-17.85%
111152Jenni, KuuttiKP tri YleinenF 3:05:59.0+1:13:28.0+65.29%60.50%-17.76%-19.02%
112186Markus, NybjörkPrivat person YleinenM 3:07:35.0+1:15:04.0+66.72%59.98%-18.77%-20.05%
113147Petri, KontolaKontoperän Kovapäät YleinenM 3:07:39.0+1:15:08.0+66.78%59.96%-18.81%-20.09%
114144Roland, KockYleinenM 3:07:41.0+1:15:10.0+66.80%59.95%-18.84%-20.11%
115188Eveliina, PalolaKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon KP Tri YleinenF 3:07:59.0+1:15:28.0+67.07%59.85%-19.03%-20.30%
116228Joonas, VellonenVeho Oy Ab YleinenM 3:09:33.0+1:17:02.0+68.46%59.36%-20.02%-21.31%
117235Liisi, VähäsöyrinkiYleinenF 3:13:43.0+1:21:12.0+72.17%58.08%-22.66%-23.97%
118137Sari, KallioEnkuulu YleinenF 3:23:19.0+1:30:48.0+80.70%55.34%-28.73%-30.12%
119183Sanna, NurkkalaTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 3:23:49.0+1:31:18.0+81.14%55.20%-29.05%-30.44%
120181Johanna, Niilo-RämäKouvolan uimarit YleinenF 4:07:40.0+2:15:09.0+120.12%45.43%-56.82%-58.50%
  • Perusmatka Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1169Aino, LuomaTriathlonSuomi- Team Cervélo YleinenF 2:05:29.0--100%25.81%25.61%
2167Lotta, LumialaKutu Triathlon YleinenF 2:11:43.0+6:14.0+4.97%95.27%22.12%21.91%
3209Hanna-Mari, SimpanenStamina Triathlon Club YleinenF 2:21:26.0+15:57.0+12.71%88.72%16.38%16.15%
4104Helena, AntellKeskipohjanmaan Triathlon KP-Tri YleinenF 2:26:06.0+20:37.0+16.43%85.89%13.62%13.38%
5217Petra, SweinsKokkola YleinenF 2:28:53.0+23:24.0+18.65%84.28%11.97%11.73%
6128Kaisa, HonkaniemiStamina TC YleinenF 2:29:54.0+24:25.0+19.46%83.71%11.37%11.13%
7176Maria, MaunulaTuUL Triathlon YleinenF 2:30:56.0+25:27.0+20.28%83.14%10.76%10.52%
8124Satu, HeiskanenYleinenF 2:31:30.0+26:01.0+20.73%82.83%10.42%10.18%
9196Janika, Ranta-YlitaloOulu Triathlon & Cycling YleinenF 2:33:03.0+27:34.0+21.97%81.99%9.51%9.26%
10213Sanni, SoikkeliParikkalan Urheilijat YleinenF 2:33:06.0+27:37.0+22.01%81.96%9.48%9.23%
11112Sari, DahlstenSSU-Triathlon YleinenF 2:34:35.0+29:06.0+23.19%81.18%8.60%8.35%
12232Matleena, VoutilainenTriathlon team Aquaterra YleinenF 2:35:10.0+29:41.0+23.66%80.87%8.26%8.01%
13180Anu, NiemistöSSU-Triathlon YleinenF 2:37:21.0+31:52.0+25.40%79.75%6.97%6.71%
14106Carina, BacklundKP-Tri 50+F 2:37:31.0+32:02.0+25.53%79.66%6.87%6.62%
15190Niina, PiippoKutu Triathlon YleinenF 2:37:47.0+32:18.0+25.74%79.53%6.71%6.46%
16111Frida, CrottsWasa Triathlon ry. YleinenF 2:42:02.0+36:33.0+29.13%77.44%4.20%3.94%
17158Siiri, Latvala YleinenF 2:43:08.0+37:39.0+30.00%76.92%3.55%3.29%
18231Marketta, ViljakainenTT Aqua Terra Kuopio YleinenF 2:45:24.0+39:55.0+31.81%75.87%2.21%1.94%
19151Minna, KotamäkiYleinenF 2:47:09.0+41:40.0+33.20%75.07%1.17%0.90%
20195Outi, RajaniemiN/A YleinenF 2:47:42.0+42:13.0+33.64%74.83%0.85%0.58%
21230Maarit, ViljakainenHelsinki Triathlon YleinenF 2:49:39.0+44:10.0+35.20%73.97%-0.31%-0.58%
22132Anu, junes-kähköläTDA 50+F 2:53:25.0+47:56.0+38.20%72.36%-2.53%-2.81%
23221Suvi, TastTeam Donna Agile YleinenF 2:54:31.0+49:02.0+39.08%71.90%-3.18%-3.46%
24126Sini, HirviKP tri 50+F 2:54:54.0+49:25.0+39.38%71.75%-3.41%-3.69%
25187Juulia, PaavonenTriathlon Suomi YleinenF 2:55:05.0+49:36.0+39.53%71.67%-3.52%-3.80%
26121Hanna-Mari, Hautamäkiwasa triathlon YleinenF 2:55:13.0+49:44.0+39.63%71.62%-3.60%-3.88%
27103Hanna, AngervoVaasa YleinenF 2:57:17.0+51:48.0+41.28%70.78%-4.82%-5.10%
28166Minna, LintulahtiTeam Donna Agile YleinenF 2:57:20.0+51:51.0+41.32%70.76%-4.85%-5.13%
29141Irina, KeinänenVihti Triathlon YleinenF 2:58:06.0+52:37.0+41.93%70.46%-5.30%-5.59%
30207Jaana, SaloHarjUS triathlon YleinenF 2:59:12.0+53:43.0+42.81%70.02%-5.95%-6.24%
31102Eva-Helén, AhlbergVasa 50+F 2:59:47.0+54:18.0+43.27%69.80%-6.30%-6.59%
32163Kirsi, LeväTriVAteam / TCC YleinenF 3:01:21.0+55:52.0+44.52%69.19%-7.22%-7.51%
33129Leena, HäiväKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon 50+F 3:02:52.0+57:23.0+45.73%68.62%-8.12%-8.41%
34146Jaana, KolppanenKalajoen Junkkarit YleinenF 3:04:09.0+58:40.0+46.75%68.14%-8.88%-9.17%
35152Jenni, KuuttiKP tri YleinenF 3:05:59.0+1:00:30.0+48.21%67.47%-9.96%-10.26%
36188Eveliina, PalolaKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon KP Tri YleinenF 3:07:59.0+1:02:30.0+49.81%66.75%-11.15%-11.45%
37235Liisi, VähäsöyrinkiYleinenF 3:13:43.0+1:08:14.0+54.38%64.78%-14.54%-14.85%
38137Sari, KallioEnkuulu YleinenF 3:23:19.0+1:17:50.0+62.03%61.72%-20.21%-20.54%
39183Sanna, NurkkalaTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 3:23:49.0+1:18:20.0+62.43%61.57%-20.51%-20.83%
40181Johanna, Niilo-RämäKouvolan uimarit YleinenF 4:07:40.0+2:02:11.0+97.37%50.67%-46.43%-46.83%
  • Perusmatka Female - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1106Carina, BacklundKP-Tri 50+F 2:37:31.0--100%9.32%9.94%
2132Anu, junes-kähköläTDA 50+F 2:53:25.0+15:54.0+10.09%90.83%0.16%0.85%
3126Sini, HirviKP tri 50+F 2:54:54.0+17:23.0+11.04%90.06%-0.69%0.00%
4102Eva-Helén, AhlbergVasa 50+F 2:59:47.0+22:16.0+14.14%87.61%-3.50%-2.79%
5129Leena, HäiväKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon 50+F 3:02:52.0+25:21.0+16.09%86.14%-5.28%-4.55%
  • Perusmatka Female - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1169Aino, LuomaTriathlonSuomi- Team Cervélo YleinenF 2:05:29.0--100%25.52%24.93%
2167Lotta, LumialaKutu Triathlon YleinenF 2:11:43.0+6:14.0+4.97%95.27%21.82%21.20%
3209Hanna-Mari, SimpanenStamina Triathlon Club YleinenF 2:21:26.0+15:57.0+12.71%88.72%16.05%15.39%
4104Helena, AntellKeskipohjanmaan Triathlon KP-Tri YleinenF 2:26:06.0+20:37.0+16.43%85.89%13.28%12.59%
5217Petra, SweinsKokkola YleinenF 2:28:53.0+23:24.0+18.65%84.28%11.63%10.93%
6128Kaisa, HonkaniemiStamina TC YleinenF 2:29:54.0+24:25.0+19.46%83.71%11.03%10.32%
7176Maria, MaunulaTuUL Triathlon YleinenF 2:30:56.0+25:27.0+20.28%83.14%10.41%9.70%
8124Satu, HeiskanenYleinenF 2:31:30.0+26:01.0+20.73%82.83%10.08%9.36%
9196Janika, Ranta-YlitaloOulu Triathlon & Cycling YleinenF 2:33:03.0+27:34.0+21.97%81.99%9.16%8.44%
10213Sanni, SoikkeliParikkalan Urheilijat YleinenF 2:33:06.0+27:37.0+22.01%81.96%9.13%8.41%
11112Sari, DahlstenSSU-Triathlon YleinenF 2:34:35.0+29:06.0+23.19%81.18%8.25%7.52%
12232Matleena, VoutilainenTriathlon team Aquaterra YleinenF 2:35:10.0+29:41.0+23.66%80.87%7.90%7.17%
13180Anu, NiemistöSSU-Triathlon YleinenF 2:37:21.0+31:52.0+25.40%79.75%6.61%5.86%
14190Niina, PiippoKutu Triathlon YleinenF 2:37:47.0+32:18.0+25.74%79.53%6.35%5.60%
15111Frida, CrottsWasa Triathlon ry. YleinenF 2:42:02.0+36:33.0+29.13%77.44%3.83%3.06%
16158Siiri, Latvala YleinenF 2:43:08.0+37:39.0+30.00%76.92%3.17%2.40%
17231Marketta, ViljakainenTT Aqua Terra Kuopio YleinenF 2:45:24.0+39:55.0+31.81%75.87%1.83%1.05%
18151Minna, KotamäkiYleinenF 2:47:09.0+41:40.0+33.20%75.07%0.79%0.00%
19195Outi, RajaniemiN/A YleinenF 2:47:42.0+42:13.0+33.64%74.83%0.46%-0.33%
20230Maarit, ViljakainenHelsinki Triathlon YleinenF 2:49:39.0+44:10.0+35.20%73.97%-0.70%-1.50%
21221Suvi, TastTeam Donna Agile YleinenF 2:54:31.0+49:02.0+39.08%71.90%-3.58%-4.41%
22187Juulia, PaavonenTriathlon Suomi YleinenF 2:55:05.0+49:36.0+39.53%71.67%-3.92%-4.75%
23121Hanna-Mari, Hautamäkiwasa triathlon YleinenF 2:55:13.0+49:44.0+39.63%71.62%-4.00%-4.83%
24103Hanna, AngervoVaasa YleinenF 2:57:17.0+51:48.0+41.28%70.78%-5.23%-6.06%
25166Minna, LintulahtiTeam Donna Agile YleinenF 2:57:20.0+51:51.0+41.32%70.76%-5.26%-6.09%
26141Irina, KeinänenVihti Triathlon YleinenF 2:58:06.0+52:37.0+41.93%70.46%-5.71%-6.55%
27207Jaana, SaloHarjUS triathlon YleinenF 2:59:12.0+53:43.0+42.81%70.02%-6.36%-7.21%
28163Kirsi, LeväTriVAteam / TCC YleinenF 3:01:21.0+55:52.0+44.52%69.19%-7.64%-8.50%
29146Jaana, KolppanenKalajoen Junkkarit YleinenF 3:04:09.0+58:40.0+46.75%68.14%-9.30%-10.17%
30152Jenni, KuuttiKP tri YleinenF 3:05:59.0+1:00:30.0+48.21%67.47%-10.39%-11.27%
31188Eveliina, PalolaKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon KP Tri YleinenF 3:07:59.0+1:02:30.0+49.81%66.75%-11.58%-12.46%
32235Liisi, VähäsöyrinkiYleinenF 3:13:43.0+1:08:14.0+54.38%64.78%-14.98%-15.89%
33137Sari, KallioEnkuulu YleinenF 3:23:19.0+1:17:50.0+62.03%61.72%-20.68%-21.64%
34183Sanna, NurkkalaTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 3:23:49.0+1:18:20.0+62.43%61.57%-20.97%-21.94%
35181Johanna, Niilo-RämäKouvolan uimarit YleinenF 4:07:40.0+2:02:11.0+97.37%50.67%-47.00%-48.17%
  • Perusmatka Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1173Juuso, ManninenTeam Cervelo TriathlonSuomi YleinenM 1:52:31.0--100%26.14%25.40%
2177jari, mäkeläShs biathlon YleinenM 1:58:57.0+6:26.0+5.72%94.59%21.92%21.14%
3224Kimmo, TuunanenRideep YleinenM 2:02:26.0+9:55.0+8.81%91.90%19.63%18.83%
4156Tatu, LappalainenProVictoria YleinenM 2:05:20.0+12:49.0+11.39%89.77%17.73%16.91%
5174Daniel, MannströmWasa Endurance YleinenM 2:07:25.0+14:54.0+13.24%88.31%16.36%15.52%
6153Ville-Veikko, KykyriKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon (kptri) YleinenM 2:08:01.0+15:30.0+13.78%87.89%15.96%15.13%
7127Markus, HolmlundWasa Endurance YleinenM 2:11:42.0+19:11.0+17.05%85.43%13.55%12.69%
8192Kai, PokelaLaihia YleinenM 2:12:42.0+20:11.0+17.94%84.79%12.89%12.02%
9133Veli-Matti, JunnikkalaKalajoen Junkkarit YleinenM 2:12:55.0+20:24.0+18.13%84.65%12.75%11.88%
10130Jussi, IsokoskiKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon, KP-TRI YleinenM 2:13:05.0+20:34.0+18.28%84.55%12.64%11.77%
11204Robert, RotkirchVaasa YleinenM 2:13:26.0+20:55.0+18.59%84.32%12.41%11.54%
12237Juho, Yli-KrekolaSSU-Triathlon YleinenM 2:13:58.0+21:27.0+19.06%83.99%12.06%11.18%
13160Tero, LeinonenOTC YleinenM 2:14:09.0+21:38.0+19.23%83.87%11.94%11.06%
14105Matias, AntellKP-Tri YleinenM 2:14:20.0+21:49.0+19.39%83.76%11.82%10.94%
15117Johan, GäddaVacks YleinenM 2:16:08.0+23:37.0+20.99%82.65%10.64%9.75%
16110Andreas, BoströmTeam Snabbast i Larsmo YleinenM 2:17:01.0+24:30.0+21.77%82.12%10.06%9.16%
17143Jussi, KinnunenRuutupaidat YleinenM 2:17:24.0+24:53.0+22.12%81.89%9.81%8.91%
18109joost, bosPG YleinenM 2:18:48.0+26:17.0+23.36%81.06%8.89%7.98%
19214Janne, SorvariKalajoen Junkkarit YleinenM 2:19:06.0+26:35.0+23.63%80.89%8.69%7.78%
20119jukka, hahtokariwasa triathlon YleinenM 2:19:19.0+26:48.0+23.82%80.76%8.55%7.64%
21145Kimmo, KoivistoOgolomaTriathlon YleinenM 2:19:39.0+27:08.0+24.11%80.57%8.33%7.41%
22189Kari, PanulaWasa Endurance 50+M 2:20:50.0+28:19.0+25.17%79.89%7.55%6.63%
23115Ralph, GerardsKptri YleinenM 2:21:25.0+28:54.0+25.69%79.56%7.17%6.24%
24193Jukka-Pekka, Raja-ahoRuutupaidat YleinenM 2:21:31.0+29:00.0+25.77%79.51%7.10%6.18%
25170Lasse, Lähdewasa triathlon YleinenM 2:22:23.0+29:52.0+26.54%79.02%6.53%5.60%
26179Dennis, MäntyYleinenM 2:22:44.0+30:13.0+26.86%78.83%6.30%5.37%
27226Petri, ValkamaKontoperän Kovapäät Alavus YleinenM 2:22:48.0+30:17.0+26.91%78.79%6.26%5.33%
28139Christian, Kantolawasa triathlon YleinenM 2:22:49.0+30:18.0+26.93%78.78%6.25%5.31%
29114Petteri, GenasVaasan Hiihtäjät 50+M 2:23:07.0+30:36.0+27.20%78.62%6.05%5.12%
30238Peter, Östermanwasa triathlon YleinenM 2:24:27.0+31:56.0+28.38%77.89%5.18%4.23%
31108Matti, BomanKoski Tl YleinenM 2:24:38.0+32:07.0+28.54%77.79%5.06%4.11%
32233Petri, VuoriTriathlonteam226 YleinenM 2:25:15.0+32:44.0+29.09%77.46%4.65%3.70%
33140Santeri, Karppinenwasa triathlon Alle 18M 2:25:37.0+33:06.0+29.42%77.27%4.41%3.46%
34142Mikko, KeränenTeam Optima YleinenM 2:26:06.0+33:35.0+29.85%77.01%4.09%3.14%
35164Veli-Petteri, LiedesVaasan Hiihtäjät YleinenM 2:26:37.0+34:06.0+30.31%76.74%3.76%2.80%
36178Sami, Mäki-PetäysHelsinki Triathlon 50+M 2:26:54.0+34:23.0+30.56%76.59%3.57%2.61%
37197Ismo, RintalaOgoloma Triathlon YleinenM 2:27:22.0+34:51.0+30.97%76.35%3.26%2.30%
38199Kennet, RiskaTeam Beamex YleinenM 2:28:51.0+36:20.0+32.29%75.59%2.29%1.31%
39223Tero, TofferiKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon YleinenM 2:28:54.0+36:23.0+32.34%75.57%2.26%1.28%
40138Tuomas, KangasDigi Racers YleinenM 2:30:05.0+37:34.0+33.39%74.97%1.48%0.50%
41202Xavier, RodriquesClub Triathlon Basiliscus YleinenM 2:31:35.0+39:04.0+34.72%74.23%0.49%-0.50%
42194Eetu, RajalehtoE&E Holding Oy YleinenM 2:31:51.0+39:20.0+34.96%74.10%0.32%-0.67%
43162Kimmo, LeväTriVAteam 50+M 2:31:57.0+39:26.0+35.05%74.05%0.25%-0.74%
44215Ralf, StarkSundom if YleinenM 2:32:01.0+39:30.0+35.11%74.02%0.21%-0.78%
45191Timo, PiippoEtelä-Pohjanmaan poliisi- ja palomiesurh 50+M 2:32:05.0+39:34.0+35.17%73.98%0.17%-0.83%
46219Hannu, TaimistoABB YleinenM 2:34:14.0+41:43.0+37.08%72.95%-1.24%-2.25%
47134Mika, Jylhäwasa triathlon 50+M 2:34:24.0+41:53.0+37.22%72.87%-1.35%-2.36%
48172Ivar, MalmVasa Simsällskap Alle 18M 2:34:30.0+41:59.0+37.31%72.83%-1.42%-2.43%
49205Timo, RöysköTorsten Salaojaremontit YleinenM 2:39:00.0+46:29.0+41.31%70.77%-4.37%-5.41%
50165Tomas, LindénPulmapuoti 50+M 2:39:09.0+46:38.0+41.45%70.70%-4.47%-5.51%
51120Juuso, HarmaSUHISE YleinenM 2:39:19.0+46:48.0+41.59%70.62%-4.58%-5.62%
52150Antti, KoskiKouvola YleinenM 2:39:51.0+47:20.0+42.07%70.39%-4.93%-5.98%
53175Valtteri, MarkkilaVaasan Hiihtäjät YleinenM 2:40:16.0+47:45.0+42.44%70.21%-5.21%-6.25%
54118Juha, HaapakoskiStamina TC 50+M 2:41:24.0+48:53.0+43.45%69.71%-5.95%-7.01%
55220Marko, TastOTC YleinenM 2:41:56.0+49:25.0+43.92%69.48%-6.30%-7.36%
56159Marko, LehtomäkiVeljekset Lehtomäki Oy YleinenM 2:42:37.0+50:06.0+44.53%69.19%-6.75%-7.81%
57198Juha, RintamäkiWVC YleinenM 2:44:30.0+51:59.0+46.20%68.40%-7.98%-9.06%
58222Juho, TilliHelsinki (ei seuraa) YleinenM 2:44:34.0+52:03.0+46.26%68.37%-8.03%-9.10%
59168Jari, LundgrenKiipeli Oy 50+M 2:45:06.0+52:35.0+46.73%68.15%-8.38%-9.46%
60154Steve, KålaKK Team Pohjalainen ry 50+M 2:45:27.0+52:56.0+47.04%68.01%-8.61%-9.69%
61218Johan, Söderströmwasa triathlon YleinenM 2:46:02.0+53:31.0+47.56%67.77%-8.99%-10.08%
62210Tomi, SinisaariHelsinki Triathlon 50+M 2:46:05.0+53:34.0+47.61%67.75%-9.02%-10.11%
63185Edvin, NurmioPrivat YleinenM 2:46:40.0+54:09.0+48.13%67.51%-9.41%-10.50%
64157Jari, LatvalaVaasan vasama 50+M 2:47:22.0+54:51.0+48.75%67.23%-9.87%-10.96%
65149Tomi, KorkeamäkiUinuva Matruusi YleinenM 2:47:50.0+55:19.0+49.16%67.04%-10.17%-11.27%
66116Stefan, GrosVIS 50+M 2:48:45.0+56:14.0+49.98%66.68%-10.77%-11.88%
67184Jani, NurminenRuutupaidat YleinenM 2:48:48.0+56:17.0+50.02%66.66%-10.81%-11.91%
68229Marko, ViinikainenYleinenM 2:49:59.0+57:28.0+51.07%66.19%-11.58%-12.70%
69125Topi, HelleEspoo 50+M 2:50:09.0+57:38.0+51.22%66.13%-11.69%-12.81%
70155Mikko, LaineYleinenM 2:50:37.0+58:06.0+51.64%65.95%-12.00%-13.12%
71236Tor, WikBogohata 50+M 2:51:20.0+58:49.0+52.27%65.67%-12.47%-13.59%
72148Pekka, KontturiLepatiittos2 YleinenM 2:52:19.0+59:48.0+53.15%65.30%-13.12%-14.24%
73212Johan, SjöblomDigi Racers YleinenM 2:55:42.0+1:03:11.0+56.15%64.04%-15.34%-16.49%
74123Jarkko, HeiskanenABB YleinenM 2:58:37.0+1:06:06.0+58.75%62.99%-17.25%-18.42%
75161Markus, Leppikorpiwasa triathlon YleinenM 3:03:35.0+1:11:04.0+63.16%61.29%-20.51%-21.71%
76201Nemanja, RodicValoya YleinenM 3:04:09.0+1:11:38.0+63.66%61.10%-20.88%-22.09%
77186Markus, NybjörkPrivat person YleinenM 3:07:35.0+1:15:04.0+66.72%59.98%-23.14%-24.36%
78147Petri, KontolaKontoperän Kovapäät YleinenM 3:07:39.0+1:15:08.0+66.78%59.96%-23.18%-24.41%
79144Roland, KockYleinenM 3:07:41.0+1:15:10.0+66.80%59.95%-23.20%-24.43%
80228Joonas, VellonenVeho Oy Ab YleinenM 3:09:33.0+1:17:02.0+68.46%59.36%-24.43%-25.67%
  • Perusmatka Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1189Kari, PanulaWasa Endurance 50+M 2:20:50.0--100%11.39%12.74%
2114Petteri, GenasVaasan Hiihtäjät 50+M 2:23:07.0+2:17.0+1.62%98.40%9.95%11.33%
3178Sami, Mäki-PetäysHelsinki Triathlon 50+M 2:26:54.0+6:04.0+4.31%95.87%7.57%8.98%
4162Kimmo, LeväTriVAteam 50+M 2:31:57.0+11:07.0+7.89%92.68%4.40%5.86%
5191Timo, PiippoEtelä-Pohjanmaan poliisi- ja palomiesurh 50+M 2:32:05.0+11:15.0+7.99%92.60%4.31%5.77%
6134Mika, Jylhäwasa triathlon 50+M 2:34:24.0+13:34.0+9.63%91.21%2.86%4.34%
7165Tomas, LindénPulmapuoti 50+M 2:39:09.0+18:19.0+13.01%88.49%-0.13%1.39%
8118Juha, HaapakoskiStamina TC 50+M 2:41:24.0+20:34.0+14.60%87.26%-1.55%0.00%
9168Jari, LundgrenKiipeli Oy 50+M 2:45:06.0+24:16.0+17.23%85.30%-3.88%-2.29%
10154Steve, KålaKK Team Pohjalainen ry 50+M 2:45:27.0+24:37.0+17.48%85.12%-4.10%-2.51%
11210Tomi, SinisaariHelsinki Triathlon 50+M 2:46:05.0+25:15.0+17.93%84.80%-4.50%-2.90%
12157Jari, LatvalaVaasan vasama 50+M 2:47:22.0+26:32.0+18.84%84.15%-5.30%-3.70%
13116Stefan, GrosVIS 50+M 2:48:45.0+27:55.0+19.82%83.46%-6.17%-4.55%
14125Topi, HelleEspoo 50+M 2:50:09.0+29:19.0+20.82%82.77%-7.05%-5.42%
15236Tor, WikBogohata 50+M 2:51:20.0+30:30.0+21.66%82.20%-7.80%-6.15%
  • Perusmatka Male - Alle 18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1140Santeri, Karppinenwasa triathlon Alle 18M 2:25:37.0--100%2.96%2.96%
2172Ivar, MalmVasa Simsällskap Alle 18M 2:34:30.0+8:53.0+6.10%94.25%-2.96%-2.96%
  • Perusmatka Male - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1173Juuso, ManninenTeam Cervelo TriathlonSuomi YleinenM 1:52:31.0--100%25.41%23.26%
2177jari, mäkeläShs biathlon YleinenM 1:58:57.0+6:26.0+5.72%94.59%21.14%18.87%
3224Kimmo, TuunanenRideep YleinenM 2:02:26.0+9:55.0+8.81%91.90%18.83%16.49%
4156Tatu, LappalainenProVictoria YleinenM 2:05:20.0+12:49.0+11.39%89.77%16.91%14.52%
5174Daniel, MannströmWasa Endurance YleinenM 2:07:25.0+14:54.0+13.24%88.31%15.53%13.10%
6153Ville-Veikko, KykyriKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon (kptri) YleinenM 2:08:01.0+15:30.0+13.78%87.89%15.13%12.69%
7127Markus, HolmlundWasa Endurance YleinenM 2:11:42.0+19:11.0+17.05%85.43%12.69%10.17%
8192Kai, PokelaLaihia YleinenM 2:12:42.0+20:11.0+17.94%84.79%12.02%9.49%
9133Veli-Matti, JunnikkalaKalajoen Junkkarit YleinenM 2:12:55.0+20:24.0+18.13%84.65%11.88%9.34%
10130Jussi, IsokoskiKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon, KP-TRI YleinenM 2:13:05.0+20:34.0+18.28%84.55%11.77%9.23%
11204Robert, RotkirchVaasa YleinenM 2:13:26.0+20:55.0+18.59%84.32%11.54%8.99%
12237Juho, Yli-KrekolaSSU-Triathlon YleinenM 2:13:58.0+21:27.0+19.06%83.99%11.18%8.63%
13160Tero, LeinonenOTC YleinenM 2:14:09.0+21:38.0+19.23%83.87%11.06%8.50%
14105Matias, AntellKP-Tri YleinenM 2:14:20.0+21:49.0+19.39%83.76%10.94%8.38%
15117Johan, GäddaVacks YleinenM 2:16:08.0+23:37.0+20.99%82.65%9.75%7.15%
16110Andreas, BoströmTeam Snabbast i Larsmo YleinenM 2:17:01.0+24:30.0+21.77%82.12%9.16%6.55%
17143Jussi, KinnunenRuutupaidat YleinenM 2:17:24.0+24:53.0+22.12%81.89%8.91%6.29%
18109joost, bosPG YleinenM 2:18:48.0+26:17.0+23.36%81.06%7.98%5.33%
19214Janne, SorvariKalajoen Junkkarit YleinenM 2:19:06.0+26:35.0+23.63%80.89%7.78%5.13%
20119jukka, hahtokariwasa triathlon YleinenM 2:19:19.0+26:48.0+23.82%80.76%7.64%4.98%
21145Kimmo, KoivistoOgolomaTriathlon YleinenM 2:19:39.0+27:08.0+24.11%80.57%7.42%4.75%
22115Ralph, GerardsKptri YleinenM 2:21:25.0+28:54.0+25.69%79.56%6.25%3.55%
23193Jukka-Pekka, Raja-ahoRuutupaidat YleinenM 2:21:31.0+29:00.0+25.77%79.51%6.18%3.48%
24170Lasse, Lähdewasa triathlon YleinenM 2:22:23.0+29:52.0+26.54%79.02%5.61%2.89%
25179Dennis, MäntyYleinenM 2:22:44.0+30:13.0+26.86%78.83%5.37%2.65%
26226Petri, ValkamaKontoperän Kovapäät Alavus YleinenM 2:22:48.0+30:17.0+26.91%78.79%5.33%2.60%
27139Christian, Kantolawasa triathlon YleinenM 2:22:49.0+30:18.0+26.93%78.78%5.32%2.59%
28238Peter, Östermanwasa triathlon YleinenM 2:24:27.0+31:56.0+28.38%77.89%4.23%1.48%
29108Matti, BomanKoski Tl YleinenM 2:24:38.0+32:07.0+28.54%77.79%4.11%1.35%
30233Petri, VuoriTriathlonteam226 YleinenM 2:25:15.0+32:44.0+29.09%77.46%3.70%0.93%
31142Mikko, KeränenTeam Optima YleinenM 2:26:06.0+33:35.0+29.85%77.01%3.14%0.35%
32164Veli-Petteri, LiedesVaasan Hiihtäjät YleinenM 2:26:37.0+34:06.0+30.31%76.74%2.80%0.00%
33197Ismo, RintalaOgoloma Triathlon YleinenM 2:27:22.0+34:51.0+30.97%76.35%2.30%-0.51%
34199Kennet, RiskaTeam Beamex YleinenM 2:28:51.0+36:20.0+32.29%75.59%1.32%-1.52%
35223Tero, TofferiKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon YleinenM 2:28:54.0+36:23.0+32.34%75.57%1.28%-1.56%
36138Tuomas, KangasDigi Racers YleinenM 2:30:05.0+37:34.0+33.39%74.97%0.50%-2.36%
37202Xavier, RodriquesClub Triathlon Basiliscus YleinenM 2:31:35.0+39:04.0+34.72%74.23%-0.49%-3.39%
38194Eetu, RajalehtoE&E Holding Oy YleinenM 2:31:51.0+39:20.0+34.96%74.10%-0.67%-3.57%
39215Ralf, StarkSundom if YleinenM 2:32:01.0+39:30.0+35.11%74.02%-0.78%-3.68%
40219Hannu, TaimistoABB YleinenM 2:34:14.0+41:43.0+37.08%72.95%-2.25%-5.19%
41205Timo, RöysköTorsten Salaojaremontit YleinenM 2:39:00.0+46:29.0+41.31%70.77%-5.41%-8.45%
42120Juuso, HarmaSUHISE YleinenM 2:39:19.0+46:48.0+41.59%70.62%-5.62%-8.66%
43150Antti, KoskiKouvola YleinenM 2:39:51.0+47:20.0+42.07%70.39%-5.97%-9.03%
44175Valtteri, MarkkilaVaasan Hiihtäjät YleinenM 2:40:16.0+47:45.0+42.44%70.21%-6.25%-9.31%
45220Marko, TastOTC YleinenM 2:41:56.0+49:25.0+43.92%69.48%-7.36%-10.45%
46159Marko, LehtomäkiVeljekset Lehtomäki Oy YleinenM 2:42:37.0+50:06.0+44.53%69.19%-7.81%-10.91%
47198Juha, RintamäkiWVC YleinenM 2:44:30.0+51:59.0+46.20%68.40%-9.06%-12.20%
48222Juho, TilliHelsinki (ei seuraa) YleinenM 2:44:34.0+52:03.0+46.26%68.37%-9.10%-12.24%
49218Johan, Söderströmwasa triathlon YleinenM 2:46:02.0+53:31.0+47.56%67.77%-10.07%-13.24%
50185Edvin, NurmioPrivat YleinenM 2:46:40.0+54:09.0+48.13%67.51%-10.49%-13.68%
51149Tomi, KorkeamäkiUinuva Matruusi YleinenM 2:47:50.0+55:19.0+49.16%67.04%-11.27%-14.47%
52184Jani, NurminenRuutupaidat YleinenM 2:48:48.0+56:17.0+50.02%66.66%-11.91%-15.13%
53229Marko, ViinikainenYleinenM 2:49:59.0+57:28.0+51.07%66.19%-12.69%-15.94%
54155Mikko, LaineYleinenM 2:50:37.0+58:06.0+51.64%65.95%-13.11%-16.37%
55148Pekka, KontturiLepatiittos2 YleinenM 2:52:19.0+59:48.0+53.15%65.30%-14.24%-17.53%
56212Johan, SjöblomDigi Racers YleinenM 2:55:42.0+1:03:11.0+56.15%64.04%-16.48%-19.84%
57123Jarkko, HeiskanenABB YleinenM 2:58:37.0+1:06:06.0+58.75%62.99%-18.42%-21.83%
58161Markus, Leppikorpiwasa triathlon YleinenM 3:03:35.0+1:11:04.0+63.16%61.29%-21.71%-25.21%
59201Nemanja, RodicValoya YleinenM 3:04:09.0+1:11:38.0+63.66%61.10%-22.08%-25.60%
60186Markus, NybjörkPrivat person YleinenM 3:07:35.0+1:15:04.0+66.72%59.98%-24.36%-27.94%
61147Petri, KontolaKontoperän Kovapäät YleinenM 3:07:39.0+1:15:08.0+66.78%59.96%-24.41%-27.99%
62144Roland, KockYleinenM 3:07:41.0+1:15:10.0+66.80%59.95%-24.43%-28.01%
63228Joonas, VellonenVeho Oy Ab YleinenM 3:09:33.0+1:17:02.0+68.46%59.36%-25.66%-29.28%
  • Sprinttimatka - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
115Samu, HanhelaProVictoria YleinenM 58:46.0--100%37.42%31.39%
274Hermanni, TaimistoVaasan Uimaseura Alle 18M 1:00:31.0+1:45.0+2.98%97.11%35.56%29.34%
347Mika, MarjetaHaukiputaan Heitto YleinenM 1:02:37.0+3:51.0+6.55%93.85%33.32%26.89%
413Carolina, GranforsHelsinki Triathlon YleinenF 1:05:02.0+6:16.0+10.66%90.36%30.75%24.07%
559Mika, PihkoluomaRaumanseudun pyöräilijät 50+M 1:05:30.0+6:44.0+11.46%89.72%30.25%23.53%
629Henna, JunnilaKP tri YleinenF 1:06:39.0+7:53.0+13.41%88.17%29.03%22.18%
71Kai, AlavillamoVaasa YleinenM 1:08:40.0+9:54.0+16.85%85.58%26.88%19.83%
844Mikael, LöfqvistWasa Endurance YleinenM 1:10:23.0+11:37.0+19.77%83.50%25.05%17.82%
963Anssi, ReunanenForssan Salama 50+M 1:12:57.0+14:11.0+24.13%80.56%22.32%14.83%
1049Henna, MatintupaRideep YleinenF 1:13:23.0+14:37.0+24.87%80.08%21.86%14.32%
1112Petrus, GenasVaasan Hiihtäjät Alle 18M 1:13:48.0+15:02.0+25.58%79.63%21.42%13.84%
123Lasse, AutioABB Oy YleinenM 1:15:30.0+16:44.0+28.47%77.84%19.61%11.85%
1383Tobias, WallinCitec YleinenM 1:16:09.0+17:23.0+29.58%77.17%18.91%11.09%
148Frida, Enlundwasa triathlon YleinenF 1:17:20.0+18:34.0+31.59%75.99%17.65%9.71%
1423Emely, HägerKP tri YleinenF 1:17:20.0+18:34.0+31.59%75.99%17.65%9.71%
1662Timo, RautamoWasa Endurance 50+M 1:18:16.0+19:30.0+33.18%75.09%16.66%8.62%
1716Gun, HassilaJakobstad YleinenF 1:19:29.0+20:43.0+35.25%73.94%15.37%7.20%
1872Kuisma, SuopelaArctic Triathlon 50+M 1:19:35.0+20:49.0+35.42%73.84%15.26%7.08%
1939Linda, Kolmonenwasa triathlon YleinenF 1:20:03.0+21:17.0+36.22%73.41%14.76%6.54%
2018Sanna, HeittolaVaasan Hiihtäjät YleinenF 1:20:18.0+21:32.0+36.64%73.18%14.50%6.25%
2178Mauritz, VentinKorsholm YleinenM 1:20:24.0+21:38.0+36.81%73.09%14.39%6.13%
2246Liisa, MarjetaHaukiputaan Heitto YleinenF 1:20:33.0+21:47.0+37.07%72.96%14.23%5.95%
2352Jessika, MäkeläWasa thriathlon YleinenF 1:21:35.0+22:49.0+38.83%72.03%13.13%4.75%
2457Henna, OvaskaTeam Donna Agile YleinenF 1:21:55.0+23:09.0+39.39%71.74%12.77%4.36%
2569Juho, SavolaOgoloma Triathlon YleinenM 1:22:03.0+23:17.0+39.62%71.62%12.63%4.20%
2684Ida, WikmanJSPU Alle 18F 1:22:18.0+23:32.0+40.05%71.41%12.37%3.91%
2742Jaana, LiiasKP tri 50+F 1:22:41.0+23:55.0+40.70%71.07%11.96%3.46%
2876Laura, TolvanenNousiainen YleinenF 1:22:53.0+24:07.0+41.04%70.90%11.74%3.23%
2930Oskari, Jylha YleinenM 1:24:21.0+25:35.0+43.53%69.67%10.18%1.52%
3026Juha, JaskariJ.Jaskari Oy YleinenM 1:24:50.0+26:04.0+44.36%69.27%9.67%0.95%
317Pia, BlomqvistJakobstad YleinenF 1:25:12.0+26:26.0+44.98%68.97%9.28%0.53%
3233Satu, Kaukonenwasa triathlon YleinenF 1:25:16.0+26:30.0+45.09%68.92%9.21%0.45%
3266Mika, RomsForssa YleinenM 1:25:16.0+26:30.0+45.09%68.92%9.21%0.45%
3440Jyri, KytömäkiReaktor Askel YleinenM 1:26:02.0+27:16.0+46.40%68.31%8.39%-0.45%
3558Esa, PeltomäkiEasyFit Vaasa 50+M 1:27:15.0+28:29.0+48.47%67.35%7.09%-1.87%
3638Linus, KolamABB Power Generation YleinenM 1:27:22.0+28:36.0+48.67%67.26%6.97%-2.00%
3756Virpi, OhramaaOgoloma Triathlon YleinenF 1:27:26.0+28:40.0+48.78%67.21%6.90%-2.08%
3885Sofia, YlihärsiläSsu triathlon YleinenF 1:27:56.0+29:10.0+49.63%66.83%6.37%-2.67%
3928Ahokumpu, JohannaYleinenF 1:28:22.0+29:36.0+50.37%66.50%5.91%-3.17%
4077Camilla, VehkojaPoVa YleinenF 1:28:33.0+29:47.0+50.68%66.37%5.71%-3.39%
4173Juuso, SyrjäläVaasan Uimaseura Alle 18M 1:29:11.0+30:25.0+51.76%65.89%5.04%-4.13%
4237Petra, KiviVaasan Uimaseura Alle 18F 1:29:14.0+30:28.0+51.84%65.86%4.98%-4.18%
4365Johanna, RitariVacks YleinenF 1:29:51.0+31:05.0+52.89%65.41%4.33%-4.90%
4422Ella, HulkkiVaasan Uimaseura Alle 18F 1:29:53.0+31:07.0+52.95%65.38%4.29%-4.94%
4535Mikko, KelamoSaarijärven Pullistus YleinenM 1:32:38.0+33:52.0+57.63%63.44%1.36%-8.15%
4631Ville, JärvenpääSSU-Triathlon YleinenM 1:34:57.0+36:11.0+61.57%61.89%-1.10%-10.86%
4764Petri, RiskulaVacks YleinenM 1:35:00.0+36:14.0+61.66%61.86%-1.16%-10.92%
4832Toni, KangasYara Suomi oy YleinenM 1:37:03.0+38:17.0+65.14%60.55%-3.34%-13.31%
4924Fredrik, HägglundLIF YleinenM 1:37:06.0+38:20.0+65.23%60.52%-3.39%-13.37%
5067Riina, Santamäki-PesonenPori YleinenF 1:38:55.0+40:09.0+68.32%59.41%-5.33%-15.49%
5143Tero, LuokkalaAironmänit YleinenM 1:41:19.0+42:33.0+72.40%58.00%-7.88%-18.29%
5280Päivi, VähäsarjaVähäsarja Oy / Kala-Kalle 50+F 1:43:50.0+45:04.0+76.69%56.60%-10.56%-21.23%
5321Johanna, Holmäng-Jaskari YleinenF 1:45:27.0+46:41.0+79.44%55.73%-12.28%-23.12%
545Kirsi, Björkholmwasa triathlon YleinenF 1:49:17.0+50:31.0+85.96%53.77%-16.37%-27.59%
5545Timo, MantilaSSU-Triathlon YleinenM 2:01:47.0+1:03:01.0+107.23%48.26%-29.68%-42.19%
5553Kirsi, MäntykorpiYleinenF 2:01:47.0+1:03:01.0+107.23%48.26%-29.68%-42.19%
5751Elina, MyllymäkiEpuve YleinenF 2:07:28.0+1:08:42.0+116.90%46.10%-35.73%-48.82%
5854Jens, NybyMalax YleinenM 2:18:54.0+1:20:08.0+136.36%42.31%-47.90%-62.17%
594Magnus, BengsNorrvalla FF YleinenM 2:22:44.0+1:23:58.0+142.88%41.17%-51.98%-66.65%
6075Minna, TirkkonenKutu Triathlon YleinenF 2:25:02.0+1:26:16.0+146.80%40.52%-54.43%-69.33%
6160Hannu, PoutiainenMikkelin Kramppi 50+M 2:25:09.0+1:26:23.0+146.99%40.49%-54.56%-69.47%
6217Johanna, HeittolaKauhajoen Karhu YleinenF 2:27:02.0+1:28:16.0+150.20%39.97%-56.56%-71.67%
6348Esa, MarkkilaVaasan Hiihtäjät YleinenM 2:31:47.0+1:33:01.0+158.28%38.72%-61.62%-77.21%
6471Minna, SivunenTriVA/TCC 50+F 2:32:46.0+1:34:00.0+159.95%38.47%-62.67%-78.36%
6527Christian, Joffswasa triathlon YleinenM 2:35:20.0+1:36:34.0+164.32%37.83%-65.40%-81.36%
6625Saara, Härö1979 YleinenF 2:40:20.0+1:41:34.0+172.83%36.65%-70.73%-87.20%
-70Mikael, SillanpääWestenergy YleinenM DNF-----
  • Sprinttimatka Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
113Carolina, GranforsHelsinki Triathlon YleinenF 1:05:02.0--100%31.98%25.62%
229Henna, JunnilaKP tri YleinenF 1:06:39.0+1:37.0+2.49%97.57%30.29%23.77%
349Henna, MatintupaRideep YleinenF 1:13:23.0+8:21.0+12.84%88.62%23.25%16.07%
48Frida, Enlundwasa triathlon YleinenF 1:17:20.0+12:18.0+18.91%84.09%19.12%11.55%
423Emely, HägerKP tri YleinenF 1:17:20.0+12:18.0+18.91%84.09%19.12%11.55%
616Gun, HassilaJakobstad YleinenF 1:19:29.0+14:27.0+22.22%81.82%16.87%9.09%
739Linda, Kolmonenwasa triathlon YleinenF 1:20:03.0+15:01.0+23.09%81.24%16.27%8.44%
818Sanna, HeittolaVaasan Hiihtäjät YleinenF 1:20:18.0+15:16.0+23.48%80.99%16.01%8.16%
946Liisa, MarjetaHaukiputaan Heitto YleinenF 1:20:33.0+15:31.0+23.86%80.74%15.75%7.87%
1052Jessika, MäkeläWasa thriathlon YleinenF 1:21:35.0+16:33.0+25.45%79.71%14.67%6.69%
1157Henna, OvaskaTeam Donna Agile YleinenF 1:21:55.0+16:53.0+25.96%79.39%14.32%6.31%
1284Ida, WikmanJSPU Alle 18F 1:22:18.0+17:16.0+26.55%79.02%13.92%5.87%
1342Jaana, LiiasKP tri 50+F 1:22:41.0+17:39.0+27.14%78.65%13.52%5.43%
1476Laura, TolvanenNousiainen YleinenF 1:22:53.0+17:51.0+27.45%78.46%13.31%5.20%
157Pia, BlomqvistJakobstad YleinenF 1:25:12.0+20:10.0+31.01%76.33%10.89%2.55%
1633Satu, Kaukonenwasa triathlon YleinenF 1:25:16.0+20:14.0+31.11%76.27%10.82%2.48%
1756Virpi, OhramaaOgoloma Triathlon YleinenF 1:27:26.0+22:24.0+34.44%74.38%8.55%0.00%
1885Sofia, YlihärsiläSsu triathlon YleinenF 1:27:56.0+22:54.0+35.21%73.96%8.03%-0.57%
1928Ahokumpu, JohannaYleinenF 1:28:22.0+23:20.0+35.88%73.59%7.58%-1.07%
2077Camilla, VehkojaPoVa YleinenF 1:28:33.0+23:31.0+36.16%73.44%7.38%-1.28%
2137Petra, KiviVaasan Uimaseura Alle 18F 1:29:14.0+24:12.0+37.21%72.88%6.67%-2.06%
2265Johanna, RitariVacks YleinenF 1:29:51.0+24:49.0+38.16%72.38%6.02%-2.76%
2322Ella, HulkkiVaasan Uimaseura Alle 18F 1:29:53.0+24:51.0+38.21%72.35%5.99%-2.80%
2467Riina, Santamäki-PesonenPori YleinenF 1:38:55.0+33:53.0+52.10%65.75%-3.46%-13.13%
2580Päivi, VähäsarjaVähäsarja Oy / Kala-Kalle 50+F 1:43:50.0+38:48.0+59.66%62.63%-8.60%-18.76%
2621Johanna, Holmäng-Jaskari YleinenF 1:45:27.0+40:25.0+62.15%61.67%-10.29%-20.61%
275Kirsi, Björkholmwasa triathlon YleinenF 1:49:17.0+44:15.0+68.04%59.51%-14.30%-24.99%
2853Kirsi, MäntykorpiYleinenF 2:01:47.0+56:45.0+87.26%53.40%-27.38%-39.29%
2951Elina, MyllymäkiEpuve YleinenF 2:07:28.0+1:02:26.0+96.00%51.02%-33.32%-45.79%
3075Minna, TirkkonenKutu Triathlon YleinenF 2:25:02.0+1:20:00.0+123.01%44.84%-51.69%-65.88%
3117Johanna, HeittolaKauhajoen Karhu YleinenF 2:27:02.0+1:22:00.0+126.09%44.23%-53.79%-68.17%
3271Minna, SivunenTriVA/TCC 50+F 2:32:46.0+1:27:44.0+134.91%42.57%-59.78%-74.72%
3325Saara, Härö1979 YleinenF 2:40:20.0+1:35:18.0+146.54%40.56%-67.70%-83.38%
  • Sprinttimatka Female - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
142Jaana, LiiasKP tri 50+F 1:22:41.0--100%26.89%20.37%
280Päivi, VähäsarjaVähäsarja Oy / Kala-Kalle 50+F 1:43:50.0+21:09.0+25.58%79.63%8.19%0.00%
371Minna, SivunenTriVA/TCC 50+F 2:32:46.0+1:10:05.0+84.76%54.12%-35.08%-47.13%
  • Sprinttimatka Female - Alle 18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
184Ida, WikmanJSPU Alle 18F 1:22:18.0--100%5.55%7.77%
237Petra, KiviVaasan Uimaseura Alle 18F 1:29:14.0+6:56.0+8.42%92.23%-2.40%0.00%
322Ella, HulkkiVaasan Uimaseura Alle 18F 1:29:53.0+7:35.0+9.21%91.56%-3.15%-0.73%
  • Sprinttimatka Female - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
113Carolina, GranforsHelsinki Triathlon YleinenF 1:05:02.0--100%31.26%23.73%
229Henna, JunnilaKP tri YleinenF 1:06:39.0+1:37.0+2.49%97.57%29.55%21.83%
349Henna, MatintupaRideep YleinenF 1:13:23.0+8:21.0+12.84%88.62%22.43%13.94%
48Frida, Enlundwasa triathlon YleinenF 1:17:20.0+12:18.0+18.91%84.09%18.26%9.30%
423Emely, HägerKP tri YleinenF 1:17:20.0+12:18.0+18.91%84.09%18.26%9.30%
616Gun, HassilaJakobstad YleinenF 1:19:29.0+14:27.0+22.22%81.82%15.99%6.78%
739Linda, Kolmonenwasa triathlon YleinenF 1:20:03.0+15:01.0+23.09%81.24%15.39%6.12%
818Sanna, HeittolaVaasan Hiihtäjät YleinenF 1:20:18.0+15:16.0+23.48%80.99%15.12%5.82%
946Liisa, MarjetaHaukiputaan Heitto YleinenF 1:20:33.0+15:31.0+23.86%80.74%14.86%5.53%
1052Jessika, MäkeläWasa thriathlon YleinenF 1:21:35.0+16:33.0+25.45%79.71%13.77%4.32%
1157Henna, OvaskaTeam Donna Agile YleinenF 1:21:55.0+16:53.0+25.96%79.39%13.41%3.93%
1276Laura, TolvanenNousiainen YleinenF 1:22:53.0+17:51.0+27.45%78.46%12.39%2.80%
137Pia, BlomqvistJakobstad YleinenF 1:25:12.0+20:10.0+31.01%76.33%9.94%0.08%
1433Satu, Kaukonenwasa triathlon YleinenF 1:25:16.0+20:14.0+31.11%76.27%9.87%0.00%
1556Virpi, OhramaaOgoloma Triathlon YleinenF 1:27:26.0+22:24.0+34.44%74.38%7.58%-2.54%
1685Sofia, YlihärsiläSsu triathlon YleinenF 1:27:56.0+22:54.0+35.21%73.96%7.05%-3.13%
1728Ahokumpu, JohannaYleinenF 1:28:22.0+23:20.0+35.88%73.59%6.60%-3.64%
1877Camilla, VehkojaPoVa YleinenF 1:28:33.0+23:31.0+36.16%73.44%6.40%-3.85%
1965Johanna, RitariVacks YleinenF 1:29:51.0+24:49.0+38.16%72.38%5.03%-5.38%
2067Riina, Santamäki-PesonenPori YleinenF 1:38:55.0+33:53.0+52.10%65.75%-4.55%-16.01%
2121Johanna, Holmäng-Jaskari YleinenF 1:45:27.0+40:25.0+62.15%61.67%-11.46%-23.67%
225Kirsi, Björkholmwasa triathlon YleinenF 1:49:17.0+44:15.0+68.04%59.51%-15.51%-28.17%
2353Kirsi, MäntykorpiYleinenF 2:01:47.0+56:45.0+87.26%53.40%-28.72%-42.83%
2451Elina, MyllymäkiEpuve YleinenF 2:07:28.0+1:02:26.0+96.00%51.02%-34.73%-49.49%
2575Minna, TirkkonenKutu Triathlon YleinenF 2:25:02.0+1:20:00.0+123.01%44.84%-53.30%-70.09%
2617Johanna, HeittolaKauhajoen Karhu YleinenF 2:27:02.0+1:22:00.0+126.09%44.23%-55.41%-72.44%
2725Saara, Härö1979 YleinenF 2:40:20.0+1:35:18.0+146.54%40.56%-69.47%-88.04%
  • Sprinttimatka Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
115Samu, HanhelaProVictoria YleinenM 58:46.0--100%36.27%31.08%
274Hermanni, TaimistoVaasan Uimaseura Alle 18M 1:00:31.0+1:45.0+2.98%97.11%34.38%29.03%
347Mika, MarjetaHaukiputaan Heitto YleinenM 1:02:37.0+3:51.0+6.55%93.85%32.10%26.56%
459Mika, PihkoluomaRaumanseudun pyöräilijät 50+M 1:05:30.0+6:44.0+11.46%89.72%28.97%23.18%
51Kai, AlavillamoVaasa YleinenM 1:08:40.0+9:54.0+16.85%85.58%25.54%19.47%
644Mikael, LöfqvistWasa Endurance YleinenM 1:10:23.0+11:37.0+19.77%83.50%23.68%17.46%
763Anssi, ReunanenForssan Salama 50+M 1:12:57.0+14:11.0+24.13%80.56%20.89%14.44%
812Petrus, GenasVaasan Hiihtäjät Alle 18M 1:13:48.0+15:02.0+25.58%79.63%19.97%13.45%
93Lasse, AutioABB Oy YleinenM 1:15:30.0+16:44.0+28.47%77.84%18.13%11.45%
1083Tobias, WallinCitec YleinenM 1:16:09.0+17:23.0+29.58%77.17%17.42%10.69%
1162Timo, RautamoWasa Endurance 50+M 1:18:16.0+19:30.0+33.18%75.09%15.13%8.21%
1272Kuisma, SuopelaArctic Triathlon 50+M 1:19:35.0+20:49.0+35.42%73.84%13.70%6.67%
1378Mauritz, VentinKorsholm YleinenM 1:20:24.0+21:38.0+36.81%73.09%12.81%5.71%
1469Juho, SavolaOgoloma Triathlon YleinenM 1:22:03.0+23:17.0+39.62%71.62%11.03%3.77%
1530Oskari, Jylha YleinenM 1:24:21.0+25:35.0+43.53%69.67%8.53%1.08%
1626Juha, JaskariJ.Jaskari Oy YleinenM 1:24:50.0+26:04.0+44.36%69.27%8.01%0.51%
1766Mika, RomsForssa YleinenM 1:25:16.0+26:30.0+45.09%68.92%7.54%0.00%
1840Jyri, KytömäkiReaktor Askel YleinenM 1:26:02.0+27:16.0+46.40%68.31%6.71%-0.90%
1958Esa, PeltomäkiEasyFit Vaasa 50+M 1:27:15.0+28:29.0+48.47%67.35%5.39%-2.33%
2038Linus, KolamABB Power Generation YleinenM 1:27:22.0+28:36.0+48.67%67.26%5.26%-2.46%
2173Juuso, SyrjäläVaasan Uimaseura Alle 18M 1:29:11.0+30:25.0+51.76%65.89%3.29%-4.59%
2235Mikko, KelamoSaarijärven Pullistus YleinenM 1:32:38.0+33:52.0+57.63%63.44%-0.45%-8.64%
2331Ville, JärvenpääSSU-Triathlon YleinenM 1:34:57.0+36:11.0+61.57%61.89%-2.96%-11.36%
2464Petri, RiskulaVacks YleinenM 1:35:00.0+36:14.0+61.66%61.86%-3.02%-11.42%
2532Toni, KangasYara Suomi oy YleinenM 1:37:03.0+38:17.0+65.14%60.55%-5.24%-13.82%
2624Fredrik, HägglundLIF YleinenM 1:37:06.0+38:20.0+65.23%60.52%-5.29%-13.88%
2743Tero, LuokkalaAironmänit YleinenM 1:41:19.0+42:33.0+72.40%58.00%-9.87%-18.82%
2845Timo, MantilaSSU-Triathlon YleinenM 2:01:47.0+1:03:01.0+107.23%48.26%-32.06%-42.83%
2954Jens, NybyMalax YleinenM 2:18:54.0+1:20:08.0+136.36%42.31%-50.62%-62.90%
304Magnus, BengsNorrvalla FF YleinenM 2:22:44.0+1:23:58.0+142.88%41.17%-54.78%-67.40%
3160Hannu, PoutiainenMikkelin Kramppi 50+M 2:25:09.0+1:26:23.0+146.99%40.49%-57.40%-70.23%
3248Esa, MarkkilaVaasan Hiihtäjät YleinenM 2:31:47.0+1:33:01.0+158.28%38.72%-64.59%-78.01%
3327Christian, Joffswasa triathlon YleinenM 2:35:20.0+1:36:34.0+164.32%37.83%-68.44%-82.17%
-70Mikael, SillanpääWestenergy YleinenM DNF-----
  • Sprinttimatka Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
159Mika, PihkoluomaRaumanseudun pyöräilijät 50+M 1:05:30.0--100%25.67%17.01%
263Anssi, ReunanenForssan Salama 50+M 1:12:57.0+7:27.0+11.37%89.79%17.21%7.57%
362Timo, RautamoWasa Endurance 50+M 1:18:16.0+12:46.0+19.49%83.69%11.18%0.83%
472Kuisma, SuopelaArctic Triathlon 50+M 1:19:35.0+14:05.0+21.50%82.30%9.68%-0.83%
558Esa, PeltomäkiEasyFit Vaasa 50+M 1:27:15.0+21:45.0+33.21%75.07%0.98%-10.55%
660Hannu, PoutiainenMikkelin Kramppi 50+M 2:25:09.0+1:19:39.0+121.60%45.13%-64.72%-83.91%
  • Sprinttimatka Male - Alle 18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
174Hermanni, TaimistoVaasan Uimaseura Alle 18M 1:00:31.0--100%18.77%18.00%
212Petrus, GenasVaasan Hiihtäjät Alle 18M 1:13:48.0+13:17.0+21.95%82.00%0.94%0.00%
373Juuso, SyrjäläVaasan Uimaseura Alle 18M 1:29:11.0+28:40.0+47.37%67.86%-19.71%-20.84%
  • Sprinttimatka Male - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
115Samu, HanhelaProVictoria YleinenM 58:46.0--100%38.44%32.22%
247Mika, MarjetaHaukiputaan Heitto YleinenM 1:02:37.0+3:51.0+6.55%93.85%34.40%27.78%
31Kai, AlavillamoVaasa YleinenM 1:08:40.0+9:54.0+16.85%85.58%28.07%20.80%
444Mikael, LöfqvistWasa Endurance YleinenM 1:10:23.0+11:37.0+19.77%83.50%26.27%18.82%
53Lasse, AutioABB Oy YleinenM 1:15:30.0+16:44.0+28.47%77.84%20.91%12.92%
683Tobias, WallinCitec YleinenM 1:16:09.0+17:23.0+29.58%77.17%20.23%12.17%
778Mauritz, VentinKorsholm YleinenM 1:20:24.0+21:38.0+36.81%73.09%15.77%7.27%
869Juho, SavolaOgoloma Triathlon YleinenM 1:22:03.0+23:17.0+39.62%71.62%14.05%5.36%
930Oskari, Jylha YleinenM 1:24:21.0+25:35.0+43.53%69.67%11.64%2.71%
1026Juha, JaskariJ.Jaskari Oy YleinenM 1:24:50.0+26:04.0+44.36%69.27%11.13%2.15%
1166Mika, RomsForssa YleinenM 1:25:16.0+26:30.0+45.09%68.92%10.68%1.65%
1240Jyri, KytömäkiReaktor Askel YleinenM 1:26:02.0+27:16.0+46.40%68.31%9.87%0.77%
1338Linus, KolamABB Power Generation YleinenM 1:27:22.0+28:36.0+48.67%67.26%8.48%-0.77%
1435Mikko, KelamoSaarijärven Pullistus YleinenM 1:32:38.0+33:52.0+57.63%63.44%2.96%-6.84%
1531Ville, JärvenpääSSU-Triathlon YleinenM 1:34:57.0+36:11.0+61.57%61.89%0.53%-9.52%
1664Petri, RiskulaVacks YleinenM 1:35:00.0+36:14.0+61.66%61.86%0.48%-9.57%
1732Toni, KangasYara Suomi oy YleinenM 1:37:03.0+38:17.0+65.14%60.55%-1.67%-11.94%
1824Fredrik, HägglundLIF YleinenM 1:37:06.0+38:20.0+65.23%60.52%-1.72%-12.00%
1943Tero, LuokkalaAironmänit YleinenM 1:41:19.0+42:33.0+72.40%58.00%-6.14%-16.86%
2045Timo, MantilaSSU-Triathlon YleinenM 2:01:47.0+1:03:01.0+107.23%48.26%-27.58%-40.47%
2154Jens, NybyMalax YleinenM 2:18:54.0+1:20:08.0+136.36%42.31%-45.51%-60.21%
224Magnus, BengsNorrvalla FF YleinenM 2:22:44.0+1:23:58.0+142.88%41.17%-49.53%-64.63%
2348Esa, MarkkilaVaasan Hiihtäjät YleinenM 2:31:47.0+1:33:01.0+158.28%38.72%-59.01%-75.07%
2427Christian, Joffswasa triathlon YleinenM 2:35:20.0+1:36:34.0+164.32%37.83%-62.73%-79.16%
-70Mikael, SillanpääWestenergy YleinenM DNF-----